Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Iron Man Three   (2013)

Iron Man Three 4.50/5 6 Votes

Iron Man Three Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA, China
Running Time | 130 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In

Production Dates | 2012-05-23
Release Information

Directed by | Shane Black
Cinematography by | John Toll
Edited by | Peter S. Elliot, Jeffrey Ford

Starring ~ Robert Downey Jr., Guy Pearce, Gwyneth Paltrow

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Capture - Digital Recorders
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Projection Format
Stereoscopic Distribution
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Visual Effects Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Nominee
Notes & More Information
Iron Man 3 was converted to 3D in post-production.
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Based On The Marvel Comic Book By
Based On The Marvel Comic Book By
Based On The Marvel Comic Book By
Based On The Marvel Comic Book By
Based On The "Extremis" Mini-series Written By
Based On The "Extremis" Mini-series Illustrated By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Unit Producer: China
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Production Manager: DMG Entertainment
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor: Miami
Assistant Production Manager: China
Post Production Executive: Marvel Studios
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager: China (as Aaron Shershaw)
Head Of Production: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Production Supervisor
Production Supervisor: China
Unit Manager: China
Production Manager (IMAX Version) (uncredited)
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: China
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: China
Second Assistant Director (as Brian F. Relyea)
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director: China
Third Assistant Director: China
First Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Additional Second Ad (uncredited)
Second Unit Director (uncredited)
Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Assistant Director: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Assistant Director: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip: Miami (as Carlos Apey)
Libra Head Operator
Libra Head Operator: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit
Camera Loader
Set Lighting Technician
Best Boy Electric
Rigging Grip
Key Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Set Lighting Console Programmer: Second Unit
Rigging Electric Gang Boss
Rigging Grip Gang Boss (as Jose Barrios)
Rigging Grip
Director Of Photography: China
Aerial Director Of Photography: Barrel Of Monkeys, Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
B Camera First Assistant: Second Unit
Set Lighting Console Programmer
Rigging Gaffer: North Carolina
B Camera First Assistant
Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Electric Gang Boss
Rigging Electric
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Stereography Coordinator
Playback Media Assistant
Russian Arm Operator: China
Key Grip: China
Best Boy Lighting: China
Digital Imaging Technician: China
Electrician: China
Grip Assistant: China
Grip: Miami
Rigging Gaffer (as Eddie Cox)
Rigging Electric Gang Boss
Fixture Foreman (as Jack Davies)
Fixtures (as Morgan Davies)
Video Assist Operator (as Dave Deever)
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit
Canvas Room Grip
Russian Arm Operator: China
B Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Dave Drzewiecki)
Fixtures: Miami
Set Lighting Technician: Miami
Grip: Second Unit (as David Elliott)
Rigging Grip: Miami
Grip: Second Unit
Set Lighting Technician: Miami
Rigging Grip Gang Boss
Rigging Grip Gang Boss
Best Boy Grip
Best Boy Rigging Grip (as Steve Frohardt)
Best Boy Electric (as Dave Ghegan)
A Camera Operator: China
Rigging Grip: Miami
Pictorvision Technician: Second Unit
Rigging Electric: Miami
Davinci Operator: China
Best Boy Rigging Grip: Miami
Rigging Grip (as Wesley HardeePalmer)
Technocrane Operator: Second Unit
Rigging Electric Gang Boss
Fixtures: Miami
Rigging Electric Gang Boss (as Steven Hastings)
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Set Lighting Technician
Stage Foreman
Rigging Electric
Rigging Grip Gang Boss (as Chris Herbert)
Video Assist Utility: Miami
Rigging Electric: Miami
Data Management Supervisor: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Rf Technician
Dimmer Foreman
Grip Assistant: China
A Camera Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Assistant Digital Imaging Technician: China
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Best Boy Grip: China
Russian Arm Operator: China
Set Photographer: China
Electrician: China
Rigging Electric: Miami
Rigging Grip: Miami
Rigging Electric: Miami
Director Of Photography: Mandarin Video Sequences
Photographer: EPK, China
Grip (as Jimmy Laverde)
Rigging Electric
Rigging Grip: Miami
Key Grip
Rigging Grip Gang Boss
Grip Assistant: China
Russian Arm Operator: China
Rigging Grip
Videographer: EPK, China
Dolly Grip: China
Fixture Gang Boss
Fixture Gang Boss (as George Lozano)
Loader: Miami
Electrician: China
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
Set Lighting Technician: Miami (as Alan Malatesta)
Set Lighting Technician
Rigging Electric (as Joe Mason)
Camera Utility
Stereography Producer (as Mike May)
Rigging Grip: Miami (as Alex McGowan)
B Camera Second Assistant
Technocrane Operator
Rigging Electric
Rigging Grip: Miami
Rigging Grip Gang Boss (as Ronald Miller)
Dolly Grip
Stage Foreman
Computer Playback Supervisor
Rigging Electric: Miami (as John E. Mulier)
Best Boy Electric: Miami
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Digital Imaging Technician
Best Boy Lighting: China
Aerial Director Of Photography: Docks, Second Unit (as David Nowell)
Dimmer Technician (as Henry O'Briant)
Aerial Director Of Photography: Skydiving, Second Unit
A Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Patrick O'Brien)
Video Assist Operator
Fixtures
Digital Utility: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electric: Miami (as Jorge A. Parra)
A Camera Second Assistant: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit
Rigging Electric: Miami (as Peter E. Perez)
Rigging Electric
Set Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip: Miami
Rigging Electric: Miami / Set Lighting Technician: Miami
Set Lighting Technician: Miami
Set Lighting Console Programmer
Camera Operator: EPK
Gaffer: Second Unit
B Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Fixtures (as Dale Robinson)
Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Rigging Electric: Miami (as Jack H. Rose II)
Still Photographer
Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Grip: Miami
A Camera First Assistant: Second Unit
Computer/video Engineer (as Mark I. Scott)
Rigging Electric: Miami (as Jimmy Seckel)
Stereography Supervisor
Russian Arm Operator: China
Rigging Electric
Best Boy Rigging Grip (as Steven Skinner)
Set Lighting Technician: Miami (as David Sonnenberg)
Canvas Room Grip (as Donald Spadoni)
Data Management Supervisor
Set Lighting Technician
Rigging Electric: Miami (as Scotty Stuart)
Best Boy Lighting: China
Electrician: China
Electrician: China
Best Boy Lighting: China
Fixtures
Set Lighting Console Programmer (as Joshua Thatcher) / Set Lighting Console Programmer: Second Unit (as Joshua Thatcher)
A Camera Operator
Stereography Production Assistant
Set Lighting Technician: Miami (as Jeffrey S. Togno)
A Camera First Assistant
Canvas Room Leadman (as Mike A. Travers)
Assistant Digital Imaging Technician: China
Stereography Coordinator: Marvel Studios
Camera Utility: Miami
Rigging Electric: Miami
Rigging Grip (as Richard Vannewkirk)
Set Lighting Technician
B Camera Dolly Grip: Second Unit
A Camera First Assistant: China
Best Boy Grip
Set Lighting Technician
Rigging Electric
Videographer: EPK, China
Grip Assistant: China
Electrician: China
A Camera Assistant: China
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, China
Set Lighting Technician
Gaffer: China
Electrician: China
Electrician: China
Electric And Grip Translator: China
Electrician: Second Unit
Best Boy Electric: Miami
Rigging Grip
Set Lighting Technician: Miami
B Camera Second Assistant: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Videographer: EPK, China
Electrician: China
Key Grip: Second Unit
Balloon Technician (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Rigging Grip Foreman (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Libra Head Operator (uncredited)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Video Assist Utility: Second Unit (uncredited)
Additional Electrician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Camera Loader: Second Unit (uncredited) / Loader: Second Unit (uncredited)
Digital Imagining Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Rigging Gaffer: Additional Photography (uncredited)
A Camera Second Assistant: Additional Photography (uncredited) / Additional Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Aerial Camera Technician (uncredited)
Video Engineer (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Additional Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Camera Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician (mandarin Video Sequences) (uncredited)
Set Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip: Wilmington (uncredited)
Electrician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Technician: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Additional Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Technician: Additonal Photography (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Steadicam Operator: Additional Unit (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Steadicam Operator 2nd Unit (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Dolly Grip: Additional Photography, Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Additional Photography (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Additional Photography (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Best Girl Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator: Splinter Unit (uncredited)
Uav Pilot (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Gaffer: Additional Unit (uncredited) / Set Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Editor: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Second Assistant Editor
Digital Colorist: Technicolor
Post-production Coordinator
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer: Technicolor (as Mike Dillon)
Stereography Editor
Digital Intermediate Editor: Technicolor
Senior Stereoscopic On-line Editor
Digital Colorist Assist: Technicolor
Vice President Operations Of Location Services: Technicolor
Post Technical Engineer: China
Stereography Editor
Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer: Technicolor
Assistant Editor
Editor: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Associate Digital Colorist: Technicolor
Digital Intermediate Account Executive: Technicolor
Titles Editor: Prologue
Digital Asset Manager
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Senior Editor: Technicolor
Supervising Digital Colorist: Technicolor
Post-production Assistant
Dailies Technician
Digital Intermediate Editor: Technicolor
Post-production Assistant
Dailies Producer: Technicolor
Color Timer (uncredited)
Trailer Editor (uncredited)
Home Video Project Manager (uncredited)
Editorial Engineer (uncredited)
Data Technician (uncredited)
Post Production: Dailies Operations-technicolor (uncredited)
Home Video Mastering Colorist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Shaun Friedberg)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Animator/compositor: Prologue
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Creative Supervisor: Prologue (as Ilya Abulkhanov)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Stereoscopic Post Executive: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Olivia M. Adams)
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
International Production: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
3D Artist: Cinesite
Compositor: Framestore
Production Assistant: Stereo D
Effects Artist: Trixter (as Andy Alesik)
Digital Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Compositing Supervisor: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Paint/roto: Method Studios
Roto Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Tracking Artist: Stereo D
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Senior Animation Supervisor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter
Visual Effects Plate Coordinator
Previs Artist: The Third Floor (as George Antzoulidas)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Texture Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
Production Services Supervisor: Digital Domain
Modeling Lead: Trixter / Texturing Artist: Trixter
Modelling: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Nikki Atkinson)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Render Wrangler: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Matchmove Lead: The Embassy
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Framestore
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Editor: The Embassy
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: Fuel VFX
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Scott Baxter)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Rigging: Method Studios
Additional Supervisor: Digital Domain (as Gary Beach)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animator: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Lighting Lead: Digital Domain (as Matthew Bell)
3D Artist: Cinesite
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Operations Manager: Stereo D
Senior Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Alexander A.B. Berson)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Max Besner)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Aaron Beyer)
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter
International Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Producer: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Accountant: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lead Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Kat Black)
Cg Supervisor: The Embassy
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Compositor: Digital Domain
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Cg Supervisor: Method Studios (as Doug Bloom)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
International Production: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Fuel VFX
Compositor: Digital Domain
3D Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Element Quality Control: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
3D Scanning Specialist: 4DMax
Head Of Operations: 4DMax
Shading Technical Director: Trixter
Visual Effects Editor
Effects Animator: Framestore
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Lead: Stereo D
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Texture Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Modeling: Method Studios
2D Artist: Cinesite
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Assistant Stereo Editor: Stereo D (as Michael G. Buck)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Modeling Supervisor: Method Studios
Ingest Manager: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lighting: Method Studios
Digital Environment Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Astrid Busser Casas)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Julian Butler)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Rotoscope And Paint Lead: Digital Domain (as Howard P. Cabalfin)
Cg Supervisor: Weta Digital / Digital Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as David Caeiro Cebrian)
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Francis Camacho)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Cedric Enriquez Canlas)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Tasha Lyn Carlson)
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Line Producer: Framestore
Animator: Trixter
Compositor: The Embassy
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Monica Castro)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Witness Camera Operator
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animator: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Mathieu Chardonnet)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: Trixter
Production Assistant: Stereo D
Tracking: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Joe W. Churchill)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Head Of Stereography: Stereo D
Element Quality Control: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Tracking Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Executive Producer: Trixter
Admin: Trixter
Compositing Supervisor: Fuel VFX
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Technical Support: Cinesite
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
Tracking: Method Studios
Digital Lighting Artist: Digitial Domain (as Dustin Lee Colson)
Previs Supervisor: The Third Floor (as Todd Constantine)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D (as Carl Contreras)
Compositing And Lighting: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Vernessa Cook Sakey)
Compositor: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Prologue
Rigging Supervisor: The Embassy
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Assistant
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain (as Johnathon Randall Cormier)
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Cg Supervisor: Trixter
Visual Effects Executive
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Design And Motion Graphics Artist: Fuel VFX
Stereo Editor: Stereo D
Paint/roto: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain
Production Assistant: Stereo D
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Cantina Creative
3D Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Yves Dincau)
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures (as David Damant)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Finaling Lead: Stereo D (as Dane Dass)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Matchmover: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: Prologue
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Ana De Almeida Pereira)
Matchmove Artist: Trixter Film
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Finaling Artist: Stereo D (as Joshua Deason)
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Effects Animator: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Christian Deiss)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Second Unit Visual Effects Supervisor
Tracking/matchmove: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Method Studios
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Levon Demirjian)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor: Method Studios
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Compositor: Digital Domain
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Concept Artist: Digital Domain
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Effects Animator: Framestore (as Fernando Dominguez)
Compositor: Fuel VFX
Compositor: Digital Domain
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
On-set Environments Capture: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Artist: Trixter
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: China
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing/environment Supervisor: Cinesite
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Animator: Trixter
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Chris Edwards)
Compositing Supervisor: Prologue
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Yasmine Scott El-Ghamrawy)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Editor: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Daniel M. Elliott)
Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Matchmover: Framestore
Effects Animator: Framestore
Animator: Trixter
Visual Effects Producer (as Robert Evans)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Steve Evans)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Robin Ferber)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: Framestore
Rigging: Framestore
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative
Compositor: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Darren Fisher)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Matthew Thomas Fogarty)
Animation Lead: Digital Domain (as Cameron David Folds)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Benjaman Folkman)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Element Quality Control Lead: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Christopher Foreman)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Michaël Forot)
Visual Effects Producer: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Roto Lead: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Roderick Fransham)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Guillaume Francois)
Design And Motion Graphics Artist: Fuel VFX
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Nicholas Fredin III)
Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Texture: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animator: Trixter (as Miguel Fuertes)
Compositor: The Embassy
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Nikolay Gabchenko)
Vice President Of International Production Service: Stereo D
Cg Lighting: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Senior Animation Supervisor: Digital Domain
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter (as Javier Garcia)
Paint Roto: Framestore
Compositor: Digital Domain
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Visual Effects Coordinator: Method Studios
Head Of Information Technology: Stereo D
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Christopher George)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Concept Artist: Trixter
Visual Effects Manager: Stereo D (as Charles Giarratano)
Digital Environment Artist: Digital Domain
Production Assistant: Stereo D (as Matt Gill)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animation Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Kenneth C. Gimpelson)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lead Digital Production Administrator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Rigging: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Thomas Jacob Goldblatt)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Tracking/matchmove: Luma Pictures
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: Framestore
In House Compositor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: The Embassy Visual Effects (as Marc-André Gray)
Visual Effects Animator/compositor: Prologue
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Nicholas Michael Grobler)
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Rendering Pipeline Technical Director: Trixter
Visual Effects Coordinator: Method Studios
Concept Artist: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain (as Tom Gurney)
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Pipeline Developer: Trixter
Pipeline Manager: Trixter
Lead Compositing Technical Director: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Geoffrey Hadfield)
Visual Effects Production Manager: Scanline VFX
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D (as Nicholas Haines)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Head Of Business Relations: Luma Pictures
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D (as William Hamilton)
Sequence Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Pipeline Technical Director
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animation Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Anthony Han)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Elissa Cordero)
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative
Senior Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Admin: Trixter
Compositing Lead: Digital Domain (as Michael Harbour)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Cg Lighting: Framestore
Outsource And Stereoscopic Supervisor: Digital Domain
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Toby M. Haruno)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Cg Supervisor: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Rotoscope Lead: The Embassy
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Rigging Artist: Trixter
Visual Effects Producer: The Embassy
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Computer Graphics Supervisor (as Dave Henri)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing Supervisor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Manager: Fuel VFX
Roto Supervisor: Stereo D (as Bryan Higgins)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
In House Compositor
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Cg Lighting: Framestore (as Andre Hitsoy)
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor (associated)
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Io/editorial: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Manager: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Gray O. Horsfield)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Josiah Howison)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Cantina Creative
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Lead Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Alwyn A. Hunt)
Compositor: Framestore
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Animator/compositor: Prologue
Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Stephen R. Hutt)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Render Wrangler: Trixter
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Production Assistant: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Lighting Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Chief Technical Officer: Stereo D
Analyst: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Myles Elliott Jackson)
2D Artist: Cinesite
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
International Artist: Stereo D
International Production: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Digital Environment Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator: Prologue
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Finaling Manager: Stereo D
In House Compositor
Animator: Framestore (as Chris Johnson)
Creature Lead: Weta Digital
Head Of Software Development: Stereo D
Character Rigging Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Paint Roto: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Marie Jones)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Matchmove Artist: The Embassy
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter
International Production: Stereo D (as Vijaykumar Kadapatti)
Admin: Trixter (as Maike Timmann)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Creative Services Manager: Stereo D
Cg Lighting: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Tracking: Method Studios
Rendering Pipeline Supervisor: Trixter
Digital Modeler: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Framestore (as Andreas Karlsson)
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Compositing Artist: Trixter
International Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Effects Animator: Framestore
Senior Roto Artist: Stereo D
Compositor: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animator: Trixter (as Kempf Karin)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
International Production: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Manager: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Fuel VFX / Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Modeling: Method Studios (as Sung-Churl Kim)
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D (as Yoon Kwan 'Charlie' Kim)
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: Framestore
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Compositing And Lighting: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Designer: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Animator: Trixter
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Finaling Lead: Stereo D (as Prasanna Kodapadi)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Manager: Scanline VFX
2D Animator: Mandarin Video Sequences (as Chris Kong)
Compositor: Weta Digital
Effects: Method Studios (as Sergey Kosareff)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan (as Stephan Kosinski)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Dmitri Krasnokutski)
Animation Supervisor: Trixter
Lead Animator Connecting Sequence: Trixter
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Andy Krupp)
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Fryderyk Leszek Kublikowski)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Animator/compositor: Prologue (as Joe Kutilek)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing And Lighting: Weta Digital
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Marc A.J. Landrain)
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Modeler: Digital Domain (as Errol Laniér)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Luisma Lavin Peredo)
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Fuel VFX
Effects Lead: Weta Digital
Roto Artist: Stereo D
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Wuchien Ken Lee)
Animator: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Sean Seongkyun Lee)
Head Of 3D Services: 4DMax
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Eric D. Legare)
Effects Animator: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Modeling Artist: Trixter
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Rigging Artist: Trixter (as Simon Leikamm)
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Tracking Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: The Embassy
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing And Lighting: Weta Digital (as Victor Mingzhi Lam)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Art Director: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: The Embassy
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Jacob Luamanuvae-Su'a)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Matthew Lumb)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Manager: The Embassy
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Cg Supervisor: Weta Digital / Digital Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Effects: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Tiana J. MacKenzie)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Lead Roto/paint: Luma Pictures (as Jessica Bakke)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz)
Cg Lighting: Framestore (as Benjamin Magana)
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Lead Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Compositing Supervisor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Depth Lead: Stereo D (as Roy Mann)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animator: The Embassy
Previs Lead Artist: The Third Floor
Previs Producer: The Third Floor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Pipeline: Framestore
Visual Effects Production Manager
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Christopher G. Marshall)
Admin: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Stereoscopic Assistant Editor: StereoD
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Dena Massenberg)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shader: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Modeling Artist: Trixter
Visual Effects Editor: Weta Digital
Production Coordinator: Trixter
Visual Effects Editor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Finaling Supervisor: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Dave M. McGrath)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Data Wrangler: China (as Jeremy Ball)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Data Coordinator
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Thomas Meade)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing Supervisor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Lead: Weta Digital
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: Framestore
Visual Effects Production Manager: Scanline VFX (as Joel Mendias)
Compositor: The Embassy
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Matchmover: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Christoph Daniel Meyer)
Rigging: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Pipeline Supervisor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital (as Keith F. Miller)
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Production Manager: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain (as Stephen C. Miller)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Witness Camera Operator
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Jon Mitchell)
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Mahamoud Mohamoud)
Compositor: Method Studios
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Texturing: Framestore (as Laszlo Molnar)
Motion Department Supervisor: Weta Digital
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D (as Christopher Montesano)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Method Studios
Compositor: Digital Domain
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Roto And Paint Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Artist: Stereo D (as Billy Morrison)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
3D Artist: Cinesite
Compositor: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Production Assistant: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Matchmover: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Masa Murakami)
3D Artist: Cinesite
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Vanessa Rose Mylchreest)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Naran Naidoo)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Depth Lead: Stereo D (as Farzad Namdjoo)
Compositor: Method Studios
Digital Modeling Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Domain
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Effects: Method Studios (as Pouyan Peter Navid)
Texture: Method Studios
Compositor: Fuel VFX
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Compositor: Digital Domain
Business Relations Associate: Luma Pictures
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Peter Newbauer)
Cg Lighting: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain
Lighting And Rendering: Trixter
Camera Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: Mandarin Video Sequences
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Shader Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Texture Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
3D Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative (as Leon Nowlin Jr.)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Alex Nowotny)
Matchmover: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Winn O'Brien)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Production Assistant: Stereo D (as Pat O'Riley)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Michael Ocoboc)
Digital Texture Artist: Digital Domain
2D Artist: Cinesite
Model Lead: Weta Digital
Cg Supervisor: Cinesite
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Digital Domain
Lead Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Senior Roto Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Accounting Manager: Digital Domain
Lead Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Digital Production Manager: Digital Domain
Digital Environment Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Supervisor: Digital Domain
Tracking: Method Studios
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Andrew William Park)
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Matchmover: Framestore (as Diego Pastor)
Effects Animator: Digital Domain (as Nikki Makar)
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Animation Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Previs Artist: The Third Floor (as Stephen Pavelski)
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Compositor: Digital Domain
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lighting Supervisor: Framestore
Visual Effects Supervisor: The Embassy
Digital Production Manager: Luma Pictures
Effects Artist: Trixter (as Raul Perez Navarro)
Animator: Method Studios
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Character Rigging Artist: Digital Domain
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Matchmover: Framestore (as Will Phillips)
International Production: Stereo D
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Ben Pierre)
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animation Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Character Rigging Artist: Digital Domain (as Navin Martin Pinto)
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Cg Lighting: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: The Embassy
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Texturing Artist: Trixter
International Artist: Stereo D
Cg Supervisor: Luma Pictures
International Artist: Stereo D
Concept Artist: Method Studios / Digital Matte Painter: Method Studios
Stereo Editorial Supervisor: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Matchmover: Framestore (as Maik Quanq)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Cesar R. Quijada)
2D Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
International Artist: Stereo D
Cg Supervisor: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain
Previs Supervisor: The Third Floor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animation Supervisor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
International Production: Stereo D
Visual Effects Production Manager: Fuel VFX
International Artist: Stereo D
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D
Animator: Method Studios (as Floyd T. Raymer)
Digital Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animator: Trixter
Animator: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Method Studios
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Pedro Reyes)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Jon Reynolds)
Compositor: Framestore
Compositing Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Admin: Trixter
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Texture: Method Studios
Effects Animator: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Compositing And Lighting: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Manager: Scanline VFX
Tracking: Method Studios (as Luis Rodriguez)
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Modeler: Digital Domain / Modeling: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Lisa Rogolsky)
Animator: Luma Pictures (as Marcos D. Romero)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Vincent Rosas)
Rigging: Framestore
Witness Camera Operator
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D (as Zachary Rose)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Modeling Supervisor: The Embassy
Digital Production Manager: Digital Domain
Senior Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Production Assistant: Stereo D
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Frank Rüter)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Jesus Ruiz Torres)
3D Scanning Specialist: 4DMax
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Texture: Method Studios (as Frida Sahono-Jozwik)
Matchmover: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Concept Artist: Method Studios / Digital Matte Painter: Method Studios
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Tracking Lead: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Previs Producer: The Third Floor
Character Rigging Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Modeling Artist: Trixter
IT Manager: Trixter
Animator: The Embassy
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Rigging: Framestore (as Nicholas Scapel)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Stereo Producer: Stereo D
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Alfredo Scheker)
Assistant Stereo Editor: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Compositor: Digital Domain
Roto Lead: Stereo D
Animator: Method Studios
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Lighting: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Laszlo Sebo)
3d Integration Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Jay Seo)
Element Quality Control: Stereo D (as Dennis Serras)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
3D Scanning Specialist: 4DMax
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Cg Supervisor: Weta Digital / Digital Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
3d Integration Lead: Digital Domain
Senior Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Producer: Cantina Creative
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Manager: Weta Digital
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Holly In Young Shin)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
International Production: Stereo D (as Sainath M. Shinde)
Rotoscope And Paint Artist: Digital Domain
International Artist: Stereo D
Character Rigging Lead: Digital Domain (as Petar Shipkov)
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Roto Lead: Stereo D
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Martin Andrew Simcock)
Look Development Lead: Luma Pictures
International Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lead Rigging Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Anna Sitjamir)
Visual Effects Data Wrangler: Second Unit
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Layout Lead: Weta Digital (as Olaf A.W. Skjenna)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Eván Skibin)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Software Development: Digital Domain (as Blake G. Sloan)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Adam Smith)
2D Artist: Cinesite
Compositing Supervisor: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Daniel Smith)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animation Lead: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
3D Scanning Specialist / 3D Scanning Specialist: 4DMax
Visual Effects Producer (as Mark Soper)
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain (as Joe Spano)
Effects Animator: Digital Domain (as John Sparks)
Compositor: Framestore
Admin: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Admin: Trixter
Visual Effects Supervisor: Cinesite
Tracking: Method Studios
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Camera Lead: Weta Digital
Roto Manager: Stereo D (as Andrea Stephens)
Concept Artist: Trixter
Technical Support: Cinesite
Finalling: Framestore
Model Lead: Weta Digital
Lead Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Bernard M. Stock)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Animation Lead: Weta Digital
Rigging Artist: Trixter
Lighting Lead: The Embassy
Compositor: Method Studios (as Donald Strubler)
Production Coordinator: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Modeling: Method Studios
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cinesite
International Production: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Framestore
Executive Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Jonathan S. Swartz)
Cg Supervisor: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Benjamin M. Swinbanks)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Stereographer: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
International Artist: Stereo D
Compositing And Lighting: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Creature Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Anne P. Taunga)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Andrew R. E. Taylor)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Texture Artist: Digital Domain (as Ryan Taylor)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Sandy Coco Taylor)
Texturing Artist: Trixter (as Christian Tekock)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Lead: Stereo D (as Chris Terry)
Digital Modeler: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Head Of Technology: Trixter
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Compositor: Digital Domain
Cg Lighting: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Gareth J.V. Thomas)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Paint Roto: Framestore
Compositing And Lighting: Weta Digital
Finalling: Framestore (as Michael Thompson)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Production Coordinator: Trixter
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Witness Camera Operator
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Audrea Topps-Harjo)
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Cg Supervisor: Weta Digital / Digital Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Design And Motion Graphics Artist: Fuel VFX
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Stereo Production Supervisor: Stereo D (as Christopher Treichel)
Effects: Method Studios
Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Data Integration Technician: Second Unit / On-set Environments Capture: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lead Animator: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Roland Vallet)
Effects Animator: Framestore
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Lighting Supervisor: The Embassy
Digital Environment Lead: Digital Domain
Tracking: Method Studios
Compositor: Method Studios (as Greg Vanzyl)
International Artist: Stereo D
Effects: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Jean Frederic Veilleux)
Compositing And Lighting: Weta Digital
Matchmover: Framestore
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Paint Roto: Framestore
Computer Playback Engineer (as James 'Vinny' Visconti)
Modelling: Framestore (as Max Vogt)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Dan Wade)
Cg Supervisor: Framestore
Cg Supervisor: Weta Digital / Digital Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
2D Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Assistant
Matchmover: Framestore
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Toby Watson)
2D Artist: Cinesite
Stereo Supervisor: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Character Rigging Artist: Digital Domain
Compositor: Method Studios
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Matchmover: Framestore
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Compositing Artist: Trixter
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Artist: Cantina Creative
Modeling: Method Studios (as Alexander Whang)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Joe Wilkie)
Senior Digital Production Manager: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Mark C. Williams)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Production Manager: Method Studios
In House Compositor
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Stephen L. Wilson)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Shaders Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Element Quality Control: Stereo D
Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain (as Amy Wong Duarte)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Cg Lighting: Framestore
Compositing/environment Supervisor: Cinesite
Digital Environment Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Animator: Luma Pictures
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Peter Wu)
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Roto Lead: Stereo D
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Viki Yunjeong Yeo)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Rigging: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Character Rigging Lead: Digital Domain
Modeling Artist: Trixter
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Effects: Method Studios
Tracking/layout Supervisor: Method Studios
Visual Effects Crew: Scanline VFX (as Zach Zaubi)
Effects: Method Studios
Compositing Supervisor: Framestore (as Chris Zeh)
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital
Pipeline: Framestore
Compositing Sequence Lead: Trixter
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Environment Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Crew: Weta Digital (as Johan Aberg)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist (uncredited)
Training & Artist Development (uncredited)
Paint Artist (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Fx3x (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Painter (uncredited)
3d Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Rotoscoping Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Compositor: Prologue Films (uncredited)
Modeller (uncredited)
System Tools Manager (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Creature Pipeline Technical Director (uncredited)
Operations Assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Senior Roto Artist (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Consultant (uncredited) / Visual Effects Production Consultant (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist (uncredited)
Technical Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Shader Writer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Senior Compositor (uncredited) / Senior Paint Artist (uncredited)
Production Manager: Framestore (uncredited)
Lead Effects Technical Director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Training Specialist (uncredited)
CG Rigger: Method Studios (uncredited)
Render Support: Framestore (uncredited)
Stereo Compositing Supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Compositing Supervisor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Render Wrangler (uncredited)
Digital Matte Painter: Method Studios London (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Previsualization Production Coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Previsualization Editor: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Matchmove Lead: Gener8 (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Senior Effects Technical Director: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Production Administrator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Digital Production Administrator (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
On-set Environments Capture Technologist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Lead Effects Artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Data Operations Manager: Method Studios (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Software Developer (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Animator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
3D Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Senior Paint Artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Fx3x (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Fx3x (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Look Development/lighting: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
3D Scanning Technician: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Base Studio (uncredited) / Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Senior Systems Engineer: Animal Logic Fuel (uncredited)
Compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
Matchmove And Roto Artist: Fx3x (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Head Of Production: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Render Wrangler (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist (uncredited)
Digital Environments Artist (uncredited)
Desktop Administrator: StereoD (uncredited)
Look Development/lighting (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Cg Supervisor: Pivot VFX (uncredited)
Matchmover (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead (uncredited)
Rendering Research Lead (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Post-visualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
Animator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Technical Director: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Stereo Depth Artist: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
System Engineer (uncredited)
Production Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Mocap Camera Operator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Witness Camera Operator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Compositing Technical Director: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Lead (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited) / Finaling Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Effects Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Paint Artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Paint Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Junior Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist (uncredited)
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Junior Stereoscopic Compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Animator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead: Stereo D (uncredited)
Matchmover (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: ScanlineVFX Munich (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Capital T (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Production Administrator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Animator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Lead (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Depth Artist / Trainer (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Managing Director: The Embassy (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Body Tracker (uncredited)
Digital Modeler (uncredited) / Digital Sculptor (uncredited)
Technical Writer (uncredited)
Compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
Recruiter: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Associate Visual Effects Supervisor: Trixter (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Animation Technical Director (uncredited)
Nuke Artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Pivot VFX (uncredited)
I/o Coordinator: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Lead Compositor: Reliance (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Compositing Technical Director: Reliance MediaWorks VFX (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Fx3x (uncredited)
Digital Production Administrator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
On-set Data Wrangler (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Paint And Roto Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Technical Director (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Rotomation Artist (uncredited)
Junior Stereo Compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Software Engineer: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Production Assistant (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
Studio Manager: The Embassy (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Rise Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Senior Modeler: Method Studios (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effect Coordinator: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Previsualization Accountant: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Rigging Technical Director: Trixter Film (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Roto Supervisor (uncredited)
CG Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Reliance Mediaworks, Mumbai (uncredited)
Senior Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Producer: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Production Engineer (uncredited)
Cg Supervisor: ScanlineVFX (uncredited)
Flame Artist: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Animation Lead: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Integration Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Chief Technology Officer: ScanlineVFX (uncredited)
Production Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Shading Technical Director: Trixter (uncredited)
Systems Support (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Texture Artist (uncredited)
Desktop Administrator: StereoD (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Painter (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Lead Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D LLC (uncredited)
Technical Assistant: StereoD (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Production Administrator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Texture Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: StereoD (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Element Qc And Stereoscopic Compositer (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Production Engineer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Artist: StereoD (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Tracker: Framestore (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Head Of Systems (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Modeling Lead: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Digital Integration (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Senior Camera Technical Director (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Head Of Quality Control: Stereo D (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Quality Manager (uncredited)
Finaling Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Paint/roto Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Data Administrator: StereoD (uncredited)
Tracking (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Lead Effects Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
Previsualization Head Of Pipeline: The Third Floor (uncredited)
(weta Digital) ((digital Paint Artist) (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Render Wrangler/render Support (uncredited)
Developmental Animator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Senior Stereo Roto Annotation Artist (uncredited)
Systems Admistrator: The Embassy (uncredited)
Data Administrator: StereoD (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Compositing Lead: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Rotomation Supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
International Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Paint Artist (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Senior Production Coordinator (uncredited)
Paint Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compsitor: Stereo Conversion (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Pipeline Coordinator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Fx3x (uncredited)
3D Artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Asset Supervisor (uncredited)
Witness Camera Operator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Compositor: The Embassy (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Compositing Supervisor: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Virtual Production Supervisor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Render Support (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Lead: Stereo D (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Dynamics Effects Animator: Luma (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
Systems Coordinator: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Paint Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Senior Camera Tracker (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Research And Development (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D - Uncredited (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Pipeline Supervisor: The Embassy (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead (uncredited)
Motion Capture Technical Director (uncredited)
Modeler: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor: StereoD (uncredited)
Lead CG Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Senior Lighting Artist (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Media Systems: Digital Domain (uncredited) / Systems Support: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: Framestore (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Production Technology Manager: StereoD (uncredited) / Technology Manager: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Rotoscope Supervisor: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Technical Operations Lead: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmove & Layout Artist: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Prologue Films (uncredited)
Compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Production Engineer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Lead Compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Vfx Runner (uncredited)
Senior Animator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Digital Producer: Scanline VFX (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
Senior Compositor (uncredited)
Render Technical Assistant: StereoD (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Painter (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Manager (uncredited)
Compositor: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Roto/paint Supervisor: Method Studios (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Base Studio (uncredited)
Chief Technology Officer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Assistant Rotoscope Lead: Gener8 (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Lidar Technician: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Compositing Pipeline Technical Director: Framestore (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Creature Technical Director (uncredited)
Animation Td Coordinator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited) / Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Senior Depth Artist (uncredited)
Fx Technical Director (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Conceptual Art Department: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Production Administrator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Line Producer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Prologue Films (uncredited)
Executive (uncredited)
Technical Director (uncredited)
Motion Capture Operator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Technical Assistant: StereoD (uncredited)
Associate Production Manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Production Engineer (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Production Engineer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Virtual Production Lab Supervisor (uncredited)
Previsualization Creative Director: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Finaling Compositor: Stereo D LLC (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Texture Artist (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Production Supervisor (uncredited)
Digital Effects Supervisor: Pivot VFX (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Head Of Production: Method Studios (uncredited)
Junior Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Paint Artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Post Previsualization Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Rotomation Artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Senior Animator: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Concept Artist: Luma Pictures (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Model Maker
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Francis Ayre)
Special Effects Foreman: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit (as Joel Blanchard)
On Set Suit Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Laborer
Special Effects Foreman (as John Cazin)
Administration Staff: Legacy Effects
Art Department: Legacy Effects
Mechanical Department: Legacy Effects (as Peter Clarke)
Model Maker
Special Effects Laborer
Model Maker (as Kevin Cobos)
Model Maker
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Foreman
Model Department: Legacy Effects (as Kenneth Cornett)
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects (as Jeff Deist)
Special Effects Technician (as Michael Derry)
On Set Suit Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician (as Mickey Duff)
Special Effects Foreman: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Plaster Laborer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman (as Steven Ficke)
Mold Department Supervisor: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Department Administrator
Model Department: Legacy Effects
Model Department: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Art Department: Legacy Effects
Snow Technician
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Mechanical Department Supervisor: Legacy Effects
Art Department: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Mold Department: Legacy Effects (as Allan Holt)
Digital Sculpting Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Laborer
Special Effects Foreman
Mechanical Department: Legacy Effects
Mechanical Department: Legacy Effects (as James Kundig)
Lead Systems Engineer: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Suit Construction Supervisor: Legacy Effects
Suit Construction Supervisor: Legacy Effects (as Shane P. Mahan)
Art Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Mold Department: Legacy Effects (as Clay Martinez)
Special Effects Laborer
Special Effects Technician (as Matthew McDonnell)
Special Effects Technician (as Bill McGinley)
Model Shop Supervisor: Legacy Effects
Fabrication Department: Legacy Effects (as Bruce Mitchell)
Special Effects Foreman
Fabrication Department: Legacy Effects
Mechanical Department: Legacy Effects
Model Department: Legacy Effects
Fabrication Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Model Maker
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Administration Staff: Legacy Effects (as Lyn-Del Pedersen)
Special Effects Technician (as Thomas Pelton)
Modeler Gang Boss
Model Maker
Model Department: Legacy Effects
Mold Department: Legacy Effects (as Rob Ramos)
Model Department: Legacy Effects
Fabrication Department: Legacy Effects
Art Department: Legacy Effects
Physical Suit Effects Co-supervisor: Legacy Effects
Digital Sculpting Department: Legacy Effects (as Adam Ross)
Model Maker (as Jim Rothrock)
Physical Suit Effects Co-supervisor: Legacy Effects (as J. Alan Scott)
Administration Staff: Legacy Effects
Model Department: Legacy Effects (as Nicholas Seldon)
Model Maker
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Model Maker (as Jim Slavin)
Digital Sculpting Department: Legacy Effects (as Gregory Smith)
Digital Sculpting Department: Legacy Effects (as Won Il Song)
Model Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician (as Bob Spurlock)
Special Effects Supervisor (as Dan Sudick)
On Set Suit Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Administration Staff: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Foreman (as Jim Thomas)
Special Effects Technician (as Mike Tice)
Mold Department: Legacy Effects (as Michael Williams)
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Laborer
Foreman: Local 80
Mold Department: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Mold Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Foreman: Wilmington, NC (uncredited)
Specialty Suit Fabricator: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Mechanical Department (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Special Effects Hair Work (uncredited)
Key Artist: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Model Maker: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Lab Technician: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Coordinator: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Art Department
Labor Foreman
Propmaker Gang Boss
Property Master: Second Unit
Storyboard Artist
Welder Foreman
Set Dressing Foreman: China
Set Designer
On-set Dresser: Second Unit
Dresser (as Shane Bates)
Paint Gang Boss
Construction Utility Gang Boss
Assistant Art Director
Property Master
Paint Foreman
Paint Gang Boss
Construction Buyer
Property Assistant
Art Department: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan (as Melissa Broker)
Construction Buyer
Propmaker Foreman (as Jimmy Carmickle)
Art Director: China
Metal Worker: China
Set Decoration Coordinator
Storyboard Artist (as Robbie Consing)
Supervising Sculptor (as Gene Cooper)
Paint Gang Boss
Construction Utility Gang Boss (as Donnell Crumpler)
Animatics Supervisor / Storyboard Artist
Paint Foreman
Plaster Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Art Director: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Propmaker Foreman
Standby Greensman
Propmaker Foreman
Set Designer (as Timothy Earls)
Set Decoration Buyer
Propmaker Foreman (as Josh Ellsworth)
Propmaker Gang Boss
Set Decoration Buyer
Painter: China
Lead Graphic Designer
Standby Painter (as Andy Flores)
Greens Gang Boss: Miami
Concept Illustrator
Propmaker Gang Boss
Labor Gang Boss
Welder Foreman
Assistant Property Master: Second Unit
Greens Foreman: Miami (as Dan Gillooly)
Greensman: Miami
Dresser
Prop Buyer: China
Set Dresser: China
Assistant Art Director: China
Set Designer
Construction Foreman (as Mike Hall)
Propmaker: China
Propmaker Foreman
Propmaker Foreman
Propmaker Foreman (as William Hoffner)
Production Designer: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Paintings: Mandarin (as Bask)
Propmaker Gang Boss
Graphic Designer
Propmaker Gang Boss
Propmaker: China
Painter: China
Assistant Prop Production Foreman: China
Propmaker: China
On-set Dresser
Visual Development Coordinator
Construction Foreman (as Tom Jones)
Standby Carpenter: Second Unit
Propmaker Foreman
Set Decoration Buyer: Miami
Standby Greensman: Miami
Labor Gang Boss
Greens Foreman
Paint Gang Boss
Set Decorator: China (as Zoe Lydia Lee)
Concept Artist (as Andrew Leung)
Prop Production Foreman: China
Standby Painter: Second Unit (as Patrick 'Mic' Lewis)
Property Assistant: Second Unit (as Kyle Lewis)
Molding: China
Prop Buyer: China
Molding: China
Set Dresser: China
Propmaker Foreman (as David Long)
Plaster Supervisor
Sculptor: China
Storyboard Artist
Propmaker Foreman
Paint Gang Boss
Lead Greens
Set Designer
First Set Dresser
Concept Artist
Propmaker Gang Boss
Construction General Foreman
Head Of Visual Development: Marvel
Propmaker Gang Boss (as Chan Mentzer)
Set Designer
Art Department Coordinator
Welder Foreman
Propmaker Foreman
Leadman (as Chris Neely)
Assistant Property Master: China
Concept Illustrator
Propmaker Foreman
Paint Supervisor (as Rod Nunnally)
Labor Foreman
Concept Illustrator
Propmaker Gang Boss
Paint Gang Boss
Propmaker Foreman
Plaster Foreman
Propmaker Foreman
Greensman
Research Assistant
Propmaker Foreman
Concept Artist
Propmaker: China
Head Of Department Carrier
Set Decoration Gang Boss: Miami
Construction Coordinator (as John Samson)
Illustrator
Metal Foreman
Assistant Set Decorator (as Lisa Sessions Morgan)
Dresser (as Mike Shapiro)
Leadman: North Carolina (as Polar Bear Shaw)
Co-leadman: Miami
Set Decoration Dresser: Miami (as Joseph Smith)
Propmaker Foreman
Propmaker Gang Boss
Construction Buyer
Assistant Property Master
Art Director: Second Unit
Set Decoration Dresser: Miami
Assistant Prop Foreman: China
Storyboard Artist
Propmaker Gang Boss (as Bill Thibodeau)
Second Assistant Props
Set Dresser: China
Sculptor Gang Boss (as Cuitlahauc Morales)
Set Decoration Dresser: Miami
Labor Gang Boss
Propmaker: China
On-set Foreman: China
Art Department Coordinator: China
Painter: China
On-set Foreman: China
On-set Foreman: China
Paint Foreman
Paint Gang Boss (as Thomas Watson)
Co-head Of Visual Development: Marvel
Set Dressing Warehouse Manager
Set Decoration Gang Boss: Miami (as Jim Williams)
Dresser (as George Winn)
Property Master: China
Set Dresser: China
Set Dresser: China
On-set Foreman: China
Construction Coordinator: China
On-set Foreman: China
Metal Worker: China
Set Dresser: China
On-set Foreman: China
Set Dresser: China
Plaster Gang Boss
Assistant Art Director (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Paint Foreman (uncredited) / Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Concept Model Maker (uncredited)
Welder (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Graphic Designer (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
On Set Dresser: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Construction Utility (uncredited)
Additional Prop Production Assistant (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Welding Foreman (uncredited)
Assistant Art Director (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Construction (uncredited)
Property Assistant (uncredited)
Construction Utility (uncredited)
Welder (uncredited)
Welder (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited) / Set Painter (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited) / Set Painter (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Greens Foreman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Prop Illustrator (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Welder Gang Boss (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Concept Illustrator (uncredited)
Gang Boss (uncredited)
Set Decoration Buyer (uncredited)
Set Dresser: Los Angeles Reshoots (uncredited)
Property Assistant: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Sound Department
Foley Mixer
Sound Editorial Engineer
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Effects Recordist
Boom Operator
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Co-supervising Sound Editor
Production Sound Mixer (as Peter Devlin)
Second Boom Operator
Boom Operator
Production Sound Mixer (as Jose Antonio Garcia)
Adr Editor
Sound Stage Mix Technician
Sound Editor
Sound Stage Mix Technician
Dialogue Supervisor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer
First Boom Operator: China
Foley Artist
Sound Effects Recordist
Adr Supervisor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Effects Designer
Second Boom Operator: Miami
Sound Effects Designer
Sound Stage Engineer (as Gary Simpson) / Stage Engineer (as Gary Simpson)
Sound Stage Engineer
First Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Dialogue Editor (as John Stuver)
Sound Editorial Engineer
Sound Editor (as Tomita Mosanabu)
Sound Editor (as Karen Triest)
Sound Editor
Sound Recordist: China
Second Boom Operator: China
Sound Consultant: Dolby
Editorial Engineer (as David M. Young) / Sound Editorial Engineer (as David M. Young)
Adr Recordist
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Sound Technician (uncredited)
Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Additional Re-recording Mix Technician (uncredited) / Additional Sound Re-recording Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
2nd Unit Boom Op (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Additional Sound Designer (uncredited)
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Feature Trailer Sound Re-Recording Engineer (uncredited)
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Assistant Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Foley Mixer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Local Casting
Casting Assistant: North Carolina
Extras Casting: Miami
Extras Casting: North Carolina
Extras Casting Assistant: China
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Extras Casting: China
Casting And Talent Relations: DMG Entertainment
Extras Casting Coordinator: Additional Photography
Local Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Casting: Miami
Makeup Department
Assistant Makeup Department Head
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Makeup Department Head
Hair Stylist: Gwyneth Paltrow
Makeup Artist: Miami
Hair Stylist: Miami
Hair Stylist: Robert Downey Jr.
Makeup Artist: Gwyneth Paltrow
Makeup Artist: Robert Downey Jr.
Assistant Makeup And Hair: China
Key Makeup And Hair: China
Assistant Makeup And Hair: China
Hair Stylist: Gwyneth Paltrow
Prosthetic Makeup Artist: MEL
Key Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Assistant Hair Department Head
Hair Department Head: Second Unit
Makeup Artist: Miami
Groomer: Don Cheadle
Makeup Artist
Makeup Department Head: Second Unit
Department Head Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Miami
Makeup Artist: Gwyneth Paltrow
Hair Department Head
Assistant Makeup And Hair: China
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist: Los Angeles, Second Unit
Additional Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Graphic Designer Specialty Tattoos: Tinsley Studio
Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Wig Maker
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Key Costumer
Key Set Costumer
Men's Cutter/fitter
Head Ager/dyer
Background Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Costumer: Miami
Seamstress: Miami
Key Costumer: Second Unit
Set Costumer
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Seamstress
On-set Costume Assistant: China
Costume Buyer: Miami
Background Costumer
Seamstress: Miami
Background Costumer
Set Costumer: Miami
Costume Buyer
Ager/dyer
Set Costumer: Miami
Key Set Costumer
Seamstress
Seamstress
Costume Designer: China
Women's Cutter/fitter
Background Costumer
On-set Costume Assistant: China
Seamstress: Second Unit
Costumer: Robert Downey Jr.
Assistant Costume Designer
On-set Costume Assistant: China
On-set Costume Assistant: China
Costume Coordinator: China
Costume Assistant
Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Illustrator
Costume Assistant
Ager/dyer
Costumer
Ager/dyer
Set Costumer: Dayplayer
Costumer
Costume P.a.
Costumer
Set Costumer
Costumer
Music Department
Scoring Assistant
Recording Assistant
Assistant To Composer
Music Legal And Clearances
Recording Assistant
Arranger And Programmer
Assistant Music Editor
Recording Assistant
Recording Engineer
Music Coordinator
Music Mixer / Recording Engineer
Music Supervisor
Music Editor
Assistant To Composer / Scoring Coordinator
Scoring Assistant
Arranger And Programmer
Scoring Assistant
Arranger And Programmer
Music Preparation: Global Music Service
Music Editor
Orchestra Contractor
Arranger And Programmer
Conductor / Music Mixer
Music Mixer
Orchestrator
Musical Score Arrangements
Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Cast
Pepper Potts
Colonel James Rhodes
Aldrich Killian
Maya Hansen
Happy Hogan
Trevor Slattery
Jarvis (voice)
President Ellis
Mrs. Davis
Harley Keener
Vice President Rodriguez
Doctor Wu (as Wang Xueqi)
Wu Jiaqi (Chinese Version)
Chinese News Reporter (Chinese Version)
Ho Yinsen
Annoying Conference Guy (as Matthew Sterling Nye)
Pat Kiernan
Josh Elliott
Megan Henderson (as Megan Henderson)
Thomas Roberts
Bill Maher
Joan Rivers
George Kotsiopoulos
Neptune's Net Girl
Neptune's Net Boy
Happy's Nurse
Hospital News Reporter
Pushy Tabloid Reporter
Helicopter Pilot #1
Helicopter Pilot #2
Reporter At House Wreckage
Mandarin Studio Technician
Mandarin Look-Out
Rose Hill Deputy / Extremis Soldier
Rose Hill Christmas Tree Shopper
Junior Technician (as Sarah Burkharat)
Senior Technician
Satellite Technician (as Andy Lauer)
Technical Director
Vice President's Analyst
Thomas Richards
Scared Insurgent
President's Aide
Laughing Insurgent
Pageant Emcee
Miss Elk Ridge
Pageant Judge
Gary The Cameraman
Chad Davis
Extremis Candidate
Room Service Waiter / Extremis Soldier (as Jake Dewitt)
Mandarin Guard
Sweat Shop Agent
Mandarin Guard
Mandarin Guard (as David Buglione)
Mandarin Guard
Mandarin Guard (as Paul O'Connor)
Mandarin Guard
Sleepy Mandarin Girl
Annoyed Mandarin Guard
Mandarin Party Girl #1
Mandarin Party Girl #2 (as Karina Florez)
Tony's Guard
Ponytail Express
Reluctant AIM Guard (as Si-Fu Eric Oram)
AIM Ping Pong Girl
AIM Ping Pong Girl (as Aurelia Rose)
AIM Ping Pong Girl
Secret Service Agent
Iron Patriot Fan #1 (as TC Anyachonkeya)
Vice President's Daughter
Iron Patriot Fan #2
Air Force One Officer
Commander
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier (as Funan Chien)
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier (as Sammy Le)
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier (as Billy Morts)
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier (as Philip J. Silvera)
Extremis Soldier
Extremis Soldier (as Mark Wagner)
Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
Himself (uncredited)
NYE Party Guy (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Village Elder (uncredited)
Saloon Girl (uncredited)
Nurse (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Reporter (uncredited)
Onlooker (uncredited)
Stylist Girl (uncredited)
Onlooker At Hospital (uncredited)
Agent Danbury (uncredited)
Aristocrat Hotel Guest (uncredited)
White House Press Reporter (uncredited)
Drunk Conventioneer (uncredited)
Reporter (uncredited)
News Reporter (uncredited)
Mandarin Guard (uncredited)
Motorcycle Cop (uncredited)
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Techie (uncredited)
Pageant Guest / Saloon Patron (uncredited)
Townsman (uncredited)
Vice President's Young Son (uncredited)
Neptune's Net Bar Patron - Man In Hat (uncredited)
Bern Concierge (uncredited)
Extremis Soldier (uncredited)
Marine (uncredited)
Stark Security Guard (uncredited)
White House Photographer (uncredited)
Party Girl #1 (uncredited)
Mandarin Tech Guard (uncredited)
Waitress (uncredited)
White House Reporter (uncredited)
New Years Eve Reveler (uncredited)
LA Local (uncredited)
Insurgent (uncredited)
White House Press Reporter (uncredited)
Rose Hills Sheriff (uncredited)
Reporter #4 (uncredited)
Juan (uncredited)
Extremis Soldier (uncredited)
Mandarin's Videography Director (uncredited)
Onlooker (uncredited)
Waitress (uncredited)
Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
Pakistani (uncredited)
Neptune Net Bar Patron (uncredited)
Insurgent (uncredited)
Hollywood Tourist (uncredited)
Mandarin Militia (uncredited)
CAOC Analyst (uncredited)
Pier Fisherman (uncredited)
Driver (uncredited)
Party Guest #2 (uncredited)
Bellhop (uncredited)
Townsperson (uncredited)
Townsperson (uncredited)
Christmas Tree Saleswoman (uncredited)
Extremis Soldier (uncredited)
Military Advisor (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Extremist (uncredited)
EMT (uncredited)
Rose Hill Saloon Patron (uncredited)
Guard (uncredited)
A.I.M. Employee (uncredited)
Reporter / Voice Replace (voice) (uncredited)
Michele Cusick (uncredited)
Executed Pakistani Villager (uncredited)
Onlooker (uncredited)
Convention Photographer (uncredited)
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Evan Russell (uncredited)
Rebel Soldier (uncredited)
Party Guy #4 (uncredited)
East Coast Technical Director (uncredited)
Extremis Patient (uncredited)
Agent Adams (uncredited)
Videographer (uncredited)
Onlooker (uncredited)
Rose Hill Saloon Patron (uncredited)
Neptunes Net Bar Patron (uncredited)
Beauty Pagent Guest (uncredited)
Villain #2 / Biker (uncredited)
AIM Tech (uncredited)
White House Reporter (uncredited)
Biker (uncredited)
Himself (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Bar Patron (uncredited)
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Military Advisor (uncredited)
White House Press (uncredited)
Jan Georgoh (uncredited)
Neptune Net Bar Patron (uncredited)
Pagent Guest (uncredited)
Bambi Arbogast (uncredited)
The Nanny (uncredited)
Townsman (uncredited)
Shopkeeper (uncredited)
Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Running Civilian (uncredited)
Jessica (uncredited)
VP Senior Staff (uncredited)
Neptune Net Bar Patron (uncredited)
Bikini Girl (uncredited)
Techie (uncredited)
Mandarin Videographer (uncredited)
Bruce Banner (uncredited)
Reporter (uncredited)
Michael Dorner (uncredited)
Security Council Advisor (uncredited)
Neptunes Patron / Biker (uncredited)
Extremis Soldier (uncredited)
Junior Technician (uncredited)
U.S. Marine P.O.W. (uncredited)
Himself (uncredited)
Townsman (uncredited)
Pagent Guest (uncredited)
Extreme Soldier (uncredited)
White House Secret Service (uncredited)
Judge 1 (uncredited)
Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Vice President Family Member (uncredited)
Villain / Biker (uncredited)
Pagent Guest / TownResident (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Pageant (uncredited)
Alex Matthews (uncredited)
Kid 1 (uncredited)
Key West Codger (uncredited)
Bartender (uncredited)
Stark Employee (uncredited)
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Mandarin Soldier (uncredited)
Miss Johnson City (uncredited)
E.J. (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Coordinator: Trixter
Security: Gwyneth Paltrow
Chief Financial Officer: Marvel Studios
Studio Teacher
Production Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Marketing Coordinator: DMG Entertainment
Line Producer: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Second Assistant Accountant
Physical Asset Coordinator: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stock Footage Researcher
Creative Committee: Marvel Studios
Ground Safety: Second Unit
Assistant: Victoria Alonso
Production Assistant: Miami
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Miami
Art Department Assistant
Production Assistant: Miami
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant Asset Coordinator
Craft Service
Craft Service Assistant
Creative Committee: Marvel Studios
Interactive Marketing Executive: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant: China
Production Accountant: China
Script Supervisor: China
Unit Production Assistant: China
Post Production Accountant: Marvel Studios
Manager Of Physical Production: Marvel Studios
Creative Lead: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Titles Executive Producer: Prologue
Security: Team Downey
Production Assistant: Miami
Security Team: Marvel Studios
Craft Service: China
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Titles Producer: Prologue
Script Clearances Executive: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Payroll Accountant
Assistant: Robert Downey Jr.
Production Accountant: DMG Entertainment
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: DMG Entertainment
Production Buyer: China
Assistant Location Manager: China
Production Executive: DMG Entertainment
Medic: Miami
Creative Committee: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Shane Black
Chief Technology Officer: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Miami
Security: Team Downey
Executive In Charge Of Physical Production: DMG Entertainment
Unit Production Assistant: China
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Chief Counsel: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant
Studio Teacher
Craft Service: Second Unit
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Security: Team Downey
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Security Team: Marvel Studios
Assistant Director Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant: Miami
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Promotions Attorney: Marvel Studios
Assistant: Ben Kingsley
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant: China
Payroll Clerk
Executive In Charge Of Finance: Marvel Studios
Titles Animator: Prologue
Studio Teacher: Miami
Unit Production Assistant: China
Titles Coordinator: Prologue
Supervising Location Manager
Security: Team Downey
Assistant: Gwyneth Paltrow
Product Placement Executive: Marvel Studios
Assistant: Robert Downey Jr.
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager: Miami
Assistant: Robert Downey Jr.
Key Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Catering Chef: Second Unit
Ground Safety: Second Unit
Aerial Coordinator: Second Unit
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant: China
Assistant Production Office Coordinator: China
Unit Production Assistant: China
Second Assistant Accountant
Cashier: China
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant: Miami
Accounting Clerk
Unit Production Assistant: China
Catering Manager: China
Unit Production Assistant: China
Craft Service Assistant: Miami
Production Assistant: Miami
Security Team: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant
Construction Accountant
Key Assistant Location Manager: Miami
Executive Producer: Mandarin Video Sequences, Logan
Production Finance Executive: Marvel Studios
Technical Operations Executive: Marvel Studios
Travel Coordinator
Production Assistant: Miami
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Assistant: Kevin Feige
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant: Charles Newirth
Production Assistant: Miami
Production Assistant: Miami
Office Production Assistant: China
Production Assistant: Miami
Medic: Miami
Production Assistant: Miami
Executive In Charge Of International Film: DMG Entertainment
Production Assistant
Translator: China
Production Assistant: Miami
Location Coordinator: Miami
Executive In Charge Of Marketing: Marvel Studios
Security Team: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Creative Research Manager: Marvel Studios
Assistant Location Manager: Miami
Unit Publicist
Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant: Miami
Production Assistant: Miami
Executive In Charge Of Legal Affairs: Marvel Studios
Technical Operations Manager: Marvel Studios
Creative Committee: Marvel Studios
Key Craft Service: Miami
Medic: Second Unit
Assistant: Robert Downey Jr.
Production Controller: China
Production Assistant: Miami
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Executive In Charge Of Business Affairs: Marvel Studios
Executive In Charge Of Promotions: Marvel Studios
Technical Services Coordinator: Marvel Studios
Production Attorney: Marvel Studios
Construction Accountant
Medic: Miami
Medic: Miami
Medic Coordinator: Miami
Executive In Charge Of Legal Affairs: DMG Entertainment
Craft Service Assistant: Miami
Security Team: Marvel Studios
Titles Animator: Prologue
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Executive In Charge Of Public Relations: DMG Entertainment
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Craft Service Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Controller
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Assistant: Don Cheadle
Unit Production Assistant: China
Production Assistant
Assistant Asset Coordinator
Production Assistant: Miami
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant: Miami
Assistant: Louis D'Esposito
Housing Coordinator
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Shane Black
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant: China
Craft Service: China
Key Unit Production Assistant: China
Unit Production Assistant: China
Production Assistant
Assistant Payroll Accountant
Creative Executive: Marvel
Production Secretary
Construction Accountant
Craft Service Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Miami
Production Assistant
Visual Effects Accountant
Vice President Of Production And Development: Marvel Studios
Production Coordinator: China
Marine Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Miami
Unit Production Assistant: China
Living Manager: China
Executive In Charge Of Brand Marketing: DMG Entertainment
Production Secretary: Miami
Unit Production Assistant: China
Assistant Living Manager: China
Titles Designer: Prologue
Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Miami
Unit Production Assistant: China
Unit Production Assistant: China
Unit Production Assistant: China
Unit Production Assistant: China
Unit Production Assistant: China
Catering Assistant: China
Translator: China
Accountant: China
Location Assistant
Stand-in: Rebecca Mader
Additional Set Production Assistant
Stand-in: Rebecca Hall
Additional Set Production Assistant
Studio Teacher
Photo Double: Dale Dickey
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit Additional Photography
Dialect Coach
Production Assistant: Cast Support
Assistant Accountant
Security Assistant
Set Intern
Helicopter Pilot
Security Assistant
Office Manager
Additional Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Technical Advisor
Stand-in
Office Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Key Craft Service: Additional Photography Second Unit
Military Advisor: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager: Additional Photography
Creative Marketing
Motion Capture Performer
Set Medic
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Creative Executive
Stand In/double
Stand-in
Craft Service Assistant
Photo Double
Additional Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Motion Capture Performer
Production Assistant
Set Medic
Key Assistant Location Manager
Personal Assistant To Lead Cast Members
Set Production Assistant
Stand-in
Location Assistant: Day Player
Vice President Of Technology: Deluxe 3D
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Locations
Adr Actor
Key Assistant Location Manager: Additional Photography
Systems Administrator: Digital Domain 3.0
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Marine Coordinator: Second Unit
Additional Set Production Assistant
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Reshoots
Marine Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Key Assistant Location Manager
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Additional Craft Service Assistant
Extras
Location Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography - L.A. Unit
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: FL
Cultural Consultant/translator
Location Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Reshoots
Additional Security Coordinator
Payroll Accountant: Additional Photography
Stand-in: Ashley Hamilton
Script Supervisor
Set Production Assistant
Helicopter Pilot
Paramedic
Set Medic
Key Location Manager: Additional Photography
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Craft Service: Los Angeles
Armorer
Epk Producer: China
Stunt Department
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunt Double: Rhodey
Stunts
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys" / Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Killian
Stunt Double: Harley
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Department Assistant
Second Unit Stunt Coordinator
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunt Double: Pepper
Stunts
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunt Double: Tony
Stunts
Stunt Double: Maya
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Iron Man / Stunt Double: Iron Patriot
Stunt Double: E.J.
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunt Double: Rhodey
Stunt Double: Mandarin
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunts
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunt Double: Brandt
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunt Double: Savin
Stunt Performer
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys" / Stunts
Fight Choreographer
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunts
Stunt Double: President Ellis
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys" / Stunts
Stunts
Skydiving Team: "Barrel Of Monkeys"
Stunt Player
Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Water Safety Supervisor
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Player
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double: Rebecca Hall
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Player
Stunts: Motion Capture
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Assistant Fight Choreographer
Stunt Performer
Motorcycle Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Stunt Rigger
Transportation Department
Picture Car Coordinator
Driver: Second Unit
Driver: Second Unit
Driver: Miami
Transportation Coordinator: Second Unit
Transportation Co-captain
Picture Car Mechanic
Transportation Captain: Miami
Driver: Second Unit
Driver: Miami
Driver: Second Unit
Driver: Second Unit
Driver: Second Unit
Assistant Transportation Captain: China
Driver
Transportation Captain: North Carolina
Assistant Transportation Captain: China
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Co-captain: Second Unit
Transportation Co-captain: Miami
Driver: Second Unit
Transportation Captain
Driver: Second Unit
Dot Coordinator
Driver: Robert Downey Jr.
Jump Plane Pilot: Second Unit
Driver: Second Unit
Driver: Miami
Transportation Dispatcher
Driver: Second Unit
Picture Car Captain: China
Transportation Captain: China
Production Van Driver
Production Driver
Driver
Driver: Cast
Transportation
Transportation
Generator Operator
Driver: Second Unit
Transportation Assistant