Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

X: First Class   (2011)

Rate It

X: First Class Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, UK
Running Time | 132 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, German, French, Spanish, Russian
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2010-06-19 ~ 2010-09-30
Release Information

Directed by | Matthew Vaughn
Cinematography by | John Mathieson
Edited by | Eddie Hamilton, Lee Smith

Starring ~ James McAvoy, Michael Fassbender, Jennifer Lawrence

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Editor Film Editor
Editor
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Line Producer: Georgia
Producer
Co-producer
Line Producer: Additional Photography
Line Producer: Additional Photography
Co-producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager: USA
International Post Production Executive
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Assistant Production Manager: Additional Photography
Unit Manager
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor: USA
Unit Production Manager: Georgia
Production Manager
Production Supervisor: Los Angeles
Original Music by
Music Composed By
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Set Decorator
(set Painter)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Los Angeles
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Assistant Director: Additional Photography
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
Daily Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director (as Veronica Hampton)
Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director: Crowd
Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit, Los Angeles
Additional Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Los Angeles
Second Second Assistant Director: Los Angeles
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit, Los Angeles
Third Assistant Director: Daily
Second Unit Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Crowd
Second Second Assistant Director: Day Player
Second Unit Director
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Creatures
Daily Assistant Director
Additional Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: United Kingdom
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director: UK, Georgia
Second Unit Director (uncredited)
Third Assistant Director: 2nd Unit (uncredited)
Additional Third Assistant Director: Dailies (uncredited)
First Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Rigging Grip (as Chris Allen)
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Best Boy Grip: US Unit
Best Boy: Vfx Unit, LA
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Underwater Unit
Best Boy: Second Unit Rigging Electric
Grip: Dailies
Camera Trainee
Libra Head Operator
Camera Operator
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Rigging Grip
Rigging Gaffer
Assistant Camera
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Aerial Director Of Photography
Director Of Photography: Second Unit, Los Angeles
Director Of Photography: Second Unit, Georgia
Second Assistant Camera: US Unit
Video Assist Coordinator
Video Assist Operator
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera / First Assistant:
Rigging Grip (as Brian Burroughs)
Grip: Second Unit
Electrician
Balloon Technician
Gaffer: Second Unit
Electrician
Camera Production Assistant
Electrician: Day Player
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Gaffer: Additional Photography
Still Photographer
Rigging Key Grip
Gaffer: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Key Grip: Additional Photography
Electrician
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Video Assist: Dailies
Aerial Director Of Photography: UK
Hydrascope Tech
Libra Head Technician
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Electrician
Key Grip
Camera Operator: Second Unit
MovieBird Operator
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Crane/head Technician Dailies
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Los Angeles Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera: USA
Best Boy Grip: Additional Photography
Electrician
Crane Technician: Technocrane
Camera Loader
Underwater Director Of Photography
Lighting Technician
Camera Trainee: Dailies
Camera Operator
Camera Loader
B Camera Grip
Grip / Key Grip
Best Boy: Second Unit
Key Grip: Second Unit
Electrician
Best Boy
First Assistant Camera
Electrician
Grip: Second Unit
Dolly Grip
Super Technocrane Operator
Aerial Camera System Tech Eclipse
Grip: Plane Unit
Additional Camera Operator
Director Of Photography Argentine Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Central Loader: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Best Boy Electric
Grip: Daily Crane Tech
Rigging Grip
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Camera Operator
Libra Head Technician
Electrician
Rf Technician
First Assistant Camera: Vista Vision
Rigging Grip
Camera Operator
Digital Video Assist: Additional Photography
Camera Operator
Additional Assistant Camera
Electrician
Production Assistant: Camera
Lighting Technician: Additonal Photography
Electrician
Lighting Technician: Underwater Unit
Digital Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Rigging Gafer
Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Key Grip
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Assistant Camera
Basecamp Electrician
Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Assistant Camera
Underwater Lighting Technician
Crane Grip
Head Technician: G3 / Hydrascope Operator
Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Assistant Camera
Aerial Director Of Photography: Additional Photography
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
H.o.d. Electrical Rigger
Lot Best Boy: Additional Photography
First Assistant Camera
Camera Operator
Central Loader: Main Unit (as William Morris)
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit / Best Boy Grip: Second Unit / Best Boy: Second Unit
Digital Video Assist: Additional Photography
Rigging: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: USA
First Assistant Camera "a "camera, LA Unit
Super Technocrane Operator
Video Assist: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: USA
Aerial Director Of Photography
Best Boy Grip
Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician
Lighting Technician
Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit: Georgia
Video Assist
Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Grip
Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip
Camera Production Assistant
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Libra Operator
Grip (as Manuel Rivera Jr.)
Camera Operator: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera
Dolly Grip
Lighting Technician
Additional Photography
Dolly Grip
Video Assist Operator
Dolly Grip: Second Unit, Los Angeles
Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Rigger
Rigging Grip
Camera Trainee
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: Underwater Unit
Underwater Unit: Camera Intern
Second Assistant Camera
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Lighting Console Programmer
First Assistant Camera / Vista Vision Technician
Lighting Console Programmer: Second Unit
Video Assist
Basecamp Electrician
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Set Electrician
Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Electrician
Rigging Gaffer: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Naomi Villanueva)
Second Video Assist Operator
Video Playback Operator: Second Unit
Focus Puller
Chargehand Practical Electrician
Camera Operator: Second Unit / Steadicam Operator: Second Unit
Additional Camera Operator / Electrician
Electrician
Lighting Technician
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Camera Pilot
Lighting Technician: Los Angeles Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit (uncredited)
Set Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
"c" Dolly Grip (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Apprentice Editor
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Colorist Assist: Efilm
Assistant Editor (as Abbi Jukowitz)
Additional Editor
Digital Film Colorist
Digital Transfer
Dailies Assistant
Colorist: Dailies
Hd Dailies Colorist
Colorist: Efilm
Assistant Editor
Editorial Assistant
Post-production Assistant
Digital Intermediate Editor
Post-production Assistant
Qc Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital
Matchmove Technical Director: Rhythm & Hues
Compositor: Weta Digital
Layout Technical Director
Lead Compositor: Prime Focus
Roto Animation Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Digital Imaging Resources
Production Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
Education Manager: Rhythm & Hues
Visual Effects Supervisor: MPC
Digital Image Resources Manager
Production Assistant: Trixter Film
Roto/prep Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Effects Technical Director: Rhythm & Hues
Model Groomer: Weta Digital
Wrangler: Weta Digital
Prep Artist
Matte Painter: Prime Focus
Senior Compositor: Cinesite
Digital Compositor
Data Operator: Cinesite
Senior Texture Artist
Previsualization Artist
Senior Texture Painter: Weta Digital
Layout Artist: MPC
Models Production Manager: Weta Digital
Production Services Supervisor
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Roto/prep Artist
Compositing Supervisor
Paint/prep Artist
Senior Matchmove Artist: MPC Bangalore
Lead Technical Animator
Digital Artist
Previsualization Artist
Database Administrator
Vfx Previsualization Artist: Digital Domain
Animation Technical Director: Weta Digital
Roto Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Digital Artist
Matchmove Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Rotoanim Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Effects & Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite
Matchmove Artist
Production Manager: Rhythm & Hues
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Domain
Visual Development Artist
Senior Effects Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Lead Layout Td
Technical Animator
Senior Compositor: Digital Domain
Lead Prep Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Software Engineer
Matte Painter
Rigger: MPC
Digital Roto/paint Artist
Look Development Lead
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Senior Matchmove Artist
Roto/animation Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Previsualization Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Production Manager: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: PLUG
Digital Imaging Supervisor: Weta Digital / Digital Imaging Supervisor: Weta Digital
Senior Digital Matte Painter: MPC
Previsualization Artist
Technical Animator
Roto/paint Artist: Weta Digital
3d Scan Technician: Gentle Giant Studios
Layout Technical Director
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Head Of Operations: 4DMax
Roto/prep Artist
Digital Compositor (as Hayley Collins)
Lead Compositor: MPC
Sr. Lighting Td: MPC
Matchmove Artist: Luma Pictures
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Senior Effects Technical Director
Senior Character Animator: Digital Domain
Roto/prep Artist: MPC
Digital Compositor
Pipeline Lead: Rhythm & Hues
Digital Colourist: Weta Digital
Digital Artist: PLUG
Lighting Technical Director: Hydraulx
Previsualization Artist
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Roto/animation Artist
Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Editor: MPC
Shots Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Animation Technical Director
Digital Artist: PLUG
Visual Effects Artist
Senior Animator
Render Technical Assistant
Lead Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Modeler
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Rotoscope Artist
Animation Technical Director
Senior Fx Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Senior Texture Artist
Matte Painter
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor: Fox
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Matte Painter: Cinesite
Digital Paint And Roto Artist
Modeller: Weta Digital
Senior Effects Technical Director
Digital Artist
Roto Artist: Mpc
Matchmove Artist
Previsualization Artist
Effects Technical Director
Production Engineer: Weta Digital
Data Coordinator
Digital Matte Painter
Layout Technical Director
Senior Systems Administrator
Digital Compositor
Lighting Technical Director
Photographer: 4DMax
Render I/o Coordinator
Pre-vis Artist
Digital Imaging Specialist
Vfx Supervisor: Trixter Film
Pre-vis Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Digital Opticals
Layout Artist: MPC
Data Operator: Cinesite
Creature Technical Director
Compositor: Method
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Senior Data Operator: Cinesite
Systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues
Rigging Td
Matchmove Artist: Cinesite
Digital Compositor: MPC
Set Data Surveyor: The Integration Co.
Crowd Td: Cinesite
Digital Compositor
Production Coordinator: International Digital Productions
Digital Artist
Senior Software Developer
Software Developer: MPC
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Makeup Effects: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Lead Matte Painter: Weta Digital
Code Department Supervisor: Weta Digital
Data Operator: Cinesite
Digital Artist: Facial Modeler
Visual Effects Supervisor: Prime Focus
Texture Technical Supervisor
Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Artist
Senior Paint And Rotoscope Artist
Senior Compositor: Weta Digital / Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Character Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Artist
Senior Nuke Technical Director
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: Rhythm & Hues
Layout Td: Weta Digital
Facility Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Modeler & Texture Paint Artist: Cinesite (as Graham Curtis)
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Roto/prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
3D Tracker: Cinesite
Effects Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Production Runner: Weta Digital
Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lidar Scanning
Visual Effects Coordinator: Prime Focus Film
Lead Artist
Matchmove Artist: Luma Pictures
Lighting Td: Luma Pictures
Head Of Layout: MPC
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Editor
Technical Operations Lead
Senior Texture Artist: Digital Domain
Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director
Matte Painter
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rotoscope Artist
Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Digital Artist: PLUG
Visual Effects: Animation Supervisor - MPC
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Systems Developer
Head Of Layout/animation Technologies: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Designer
Visual Effects: Weta Digital
Effects Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: PLUG
Digital Compositor
Lead Pipeline Technical Director: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Data Operator: Cinesite
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx
Paint/roto Artist
Rigging Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Supervisor And Lead Look Development Artist / Look Development: Emma Frost, Rhythm & Hues
Rendering Research Lead
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Head Of Animation: MPC
Digital Production Administrator
Digital Effects Artist: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Producer: Prime Focus
Matchmove Artist
Paint/roto Artist
3D Integration Camera Assistant: Digital Domain
Roto & Paint Artist
Matchmove Artist: Cinesite
Matchmove Artist
Digital Matte Painter
Visual Effects Artist
Shader Writer: Cinesite
Software And Tech Support
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Integration Artist
Production Support: Cinesite
Lighting / Fx Td
Render I/o Coordinator
Effects Animation Supervisor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Head Of Matte Painting: MPC
Matchmover: Rhythm & Hues
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Vfx Production Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Digital Supervisor
CG Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / Modeller: RISE Visual Effects Studios
CG Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Shots R&d Technical Director
On-set Surveyor: 4DMax
Visual Effects Artist: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Production Manager: Rhythm & Hues
Digital Compositor: Rhythm And Hues Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist
Tracker: Luma Pictures
Vfx Producer: Cinesite (as Sarah Micallef)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Production Manager
Model/texture Artist: Luma Pictures
Previz Artist: Nvizage
Compositor: Cinesite
Production Coordinator: Weta Digital
Pre-visualization Artist
Pre-visualization Director
Visual Effects Producer: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Art Director: Vfx: Rhythm & Hues
Digital Compositor
Modeling Supervisor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Senior Pipeline Td: Trixter Film
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Lead Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Pre-visualization Artist
Director: Business Development, Luma Pictures
Previz Supervisor: Nvizage
Sequence Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Lighting Td: Rhythm & Hues
Texture Painter
Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Fx Dept Coordinator: Weta Digital
Pipeline Supervisor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vfx Edit Assistant
Software And Technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Color Supervisor
Compositing Supervisor: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Digital Effects Artist
Previsualization Artist
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Data Operator: Cinesite
Digital Paint Supervisor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Executive Producer: The Senate VFX
Senior Systems Administrator: Luma Pictures
Shader Writer
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital
Production Coordinator: Trixter Film
Previsualization Animator
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
2D Compositing Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Matte Painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Lead Compositor
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor: Fox
Previsualization Artist
Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositing Supervisor
Digital Imaging Specialist
Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: Weta Digital
Rotoscoping Supervisor
Lead Compositor
Effects Technical Director: Weta Digital
Technical Animator
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Roto Artist
Compositor
Previs Asset Supervisor
Senior Digital Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Background Preparation Artist: Rhythm & Hues
Digital Production Administrator: Digital Domain
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Shots R&d Technical Director
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Accountant
Lead Environment Artist: WETA Digital
Visual Effects Department Manager: MPC
Digital Compositor
Pre-vis Artist
Wrangler: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Supervisor
Film Scanning Supervisor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Cinesite
Lighting Technical Director
Previs Artist
Previsualization Artist
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Matchmove Supervisor
Previsualization Artist
Cleanup Artist: Prime Focus
Paint/roto Artist: Digital Domain
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Artist
Production Support: Cinesite
Pipeline Technical Director
Rendering Supervisor
Roto/animation Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Tracking Artist
Senior Compositor
Matchmove Technical Director: Rhythm & Hues
Visual Effects Production Manager (as Abbigail Ponek)
Visual Effects Photographer: MPC
Cloth Technical Director
Modeler: Digital Domain
Production & Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues
Digital Matte Painter: Cinesite
Visual Effects Executive
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects
Senior Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist
Creative Director: Trixter Film
Digital Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Render I/o Coordinator
Pipeline Td: Trixter Film
Paint/prep Artist: MPC
Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Senior Staff
Production Engineer: Weta Digital
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Matte Painting/concept
Matchmove Technical Director: Rhythm & Hues
Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Paint Supervisor
Lead Matchmove Technical Director: Rhythm And Hues
Rotoscope Artist
Previs Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Weta Digital
Lead Lookdev Technical Director: MPC
Animator: Cinesite
Senior Matte Painter: Hydraulx
Head Of 3D Services: 4DMax
Visual Effects Artist
Digi-double: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Matchmove Technical Director: Rhythm & Hues
Software Developer
Visual Effects Executive Producer: MPC
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Technical Director: Digital Domain
Paint/prep Artist
Lighting Technical Director
Previs Supervisor
Lead Matchmove Artist
Digital Compositor: Rhythm And Hues
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Camera Technical Director
Visual Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director
On Set Data Integration
Visual Effects Artist
Educator: Rhythm & Hues
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Rigging Artist: Cinesite
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
CG Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Producer: Rhythm & Hues
Wrangler: Weta Digital
Digital Artist: Luma Pictures
Creature Technical Director
Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer
Cleanup Artist
Motion Control Cameraman
Character Rigging Supervisor
Cleanup Artist
Paint/prep Artist
Roto Artist (The Moving Picture Company)
Senior Compositor
Roto/prep Artist
Visual Effects Editor: Rhythm And Hues
Camera Technical Director
Camera Technical Director
Lead Lighting Technical Director
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matchmove Artist: Cinesite
Rotoscope Artist: Luma Pictures
Lighting Technical Director
Lighting Technical Director / Look Dev Artist / Modeler
Lead Hair And Fur Artist: MPC
Lead Compositor
Senior Manager: International Digital Productions
Render Coordinator
Production Technology Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
Previsualization Supervisor
Animator: Luma Pictures
Cgi Coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
Digital Compositor
Wrangler: Weta Digital
Animator: Luma Pictures
Vfx Production Manager: MPC
Production Engineer
Wrangler: Weta Digital
Previsualization Supervisor: Digtial Domain
Lighting/shot Technical Director
Effects Department Manager
Digital Compositor
Senior Vfx Technical Director: Weta Digital
Match Mover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Previsualization Artist
Character Technical Director
Pre-vis Artist
Previs Artist
CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Editor
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios / Digital Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Paint Artist: Weta Digital
Assistant To John Dykstra
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Prime Focus (as Snehal Kumar Mohapatra)
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Digital Artist MPC
Data Wrangler: On-set (as Leah Hardstark)
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Motion Control
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Digital Artist
Technical Director: Digital Domain
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Production Engineer
Roto/paint Supervisor
Look Dev Artist
Lighting Lead: Rhythm & Hues
Digital Artist
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
On-set Survey Lead
Layout Production Manager
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Rotoscope Artist
Roto/prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Digital Artist
Lead Lighter: Digital Domain
Rotoanim Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Pre-visualization Artist
Asset Supervisor
Digital Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
Digital Modeler
Set Vfx Supervisor
Camera Lead: Weta Digital
Texture Artist/look Dev: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Editorial Assistant: MPC
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Cinesite
Digital Double Lead
Lead Texture Painter
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital / Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Matte Painter: Rhythm & Hues
Digital Compositor
Senior Lighter
Background Prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues
Compositor
Production Support: Cinesite
Lead Digital Modeler
Roto/prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeler & Texture Paint Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects
Compositor: Cinesite / Digital Compositor
Previsualization Artist
Previsualization Artist
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator (as Dianne Hardy)
Concept Artist: Spectral Motion
Technical Director: Digital Domain
Roto Artist: Mpc
Lead Effects Technical Director
Matchmove Artist: Moving Picture Company
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues (as Rachelle Bisson-Montpetit)
Matchmove/rotoAnim Lead: The Moving Picture Company
Prep Artist
Roto/paint Artist
Sequence Supervisor
Digital Paint Artist
Digital Colorist
Senior Compositor
Visual Effects Runner
Digital Compositor: MPC
On-set Data Wrangler
Digital Effects Artist
Rendering Technical Director: MPC
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Technical Director: MPC
Previz Artist
Cg Texture Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Previs Artist
Digital Compositor
Layout Technical Director
Production Support: Cinesite
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Roto/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Animation Supervisor
Character Modeling Lead
Production Coordinator: Trixter Film
Production Coordinator
Technical Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Modeler: Cinesite / Texture Artist: Cinesite
CG Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Roto Animation: Moving Pictures Company
Senior Matchmove Artist: MPC
Head Of Department: MPC
Visual Effects Executive
Concept Designer: Rhythm And Hues
Effects Artist: Weta Digitial
Visual Effects Editor
Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lead Previs Artist
Look Development Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Senior Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Senior Inferno Artist
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Matchmove Td: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lead Modeler: Weta Digital
Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Senior Paint Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Line Producer: The Senate VFX
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Lead Compositor: Rhythm And Hues
Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Rotoscope Artist
Roto/prep Artist
Roto/prep Artist
Head Of Rigging
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor: MPC
Assistant Technical Director: Weta Digital
Network Administrator: Luma Pictures
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Digital Domain
Digital Producer
Roto Artist: The Senate VFX
Visual Effects Editor: MPC
Digital Paint Artist: Weta Digital
Data Coordinator
Fx Supervisor
System Administrator: Luma Pictures
Digital Imaging Technician: Weta Digital
Lighting Lead: Cinesite
Digital Compositor
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Visual Effects Artist: Weta Digital
Junior Pipeline Td: Luma Pictures
Vfx Conceptual Artist
Senior Technical Director
Systems Administrator: Prologue Films
Technical Animation Lead
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Senior Modeler: Rhythm & Hues
Modeler: Weta Digital
Cloth Technical Director: MPC
Production Coordinator: MPC
Previsualization Production Manager
Production Accountant: Cinesite
Modeler: MPC
Visual Effects Artist
Animator: Prologue Films
Production Support: Cinesite
Digital Artist: Lighting
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
CG Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
CG Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Rendering Technical Director
Production Support: Cinesite
Animation Editor: MPC
Digital Compositor
Software Developer: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Previsualization Artist
Head Of Digital Production: Rhythm & Hues Studios India & Malaysia
Digital Compositor
Compositing Supervisor: Cinesite
Roto/prep Artist
Prep/roto Artist: Rhythm And Hues
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Visual Effects Accountant
Lead Shader Writer
Roto/prep Lead
Digital Artist
Modeling Lead: Environments, Digital Domain
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Production Engineer: Weta Digital
Lead Fx Td: Cinesite
Visual Effects Coordinator
Roto/paint Artist
Executive Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Paint Supervisor
Visual Effects Artist
Effects Technical Director: MPC
Previz Artist
Animation Coordinator
Lead Roto/prep Artist
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Previs Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Prime Focus
Production Coordinator: Paint & Prep
Cleanup Artist
Matchmover
Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Texture/look Dev Artist: Weta Digital
Animation Layout: Rhythm & Hues
Texture & Lighting Artist
Animation Technical Director
Wrangler: Weta Digital
Render I/O Administrator
Models Coordinator
Shots R&d Technical Director
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Cg Supervisor: MPC
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Matte Painter: Cinesite
Digital Production Coordinator: Rhythm And Hues
Lead Digital Matte Painter: MPC
3D Scanning Specialist
Texturing And Modeling
LightStage Producer/artist
Visual Effects Producer: MPC
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects
Head Of Fx R&d: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Camera Lead: Weta Digital
Texture Artist
Lead Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Editor: Cinesite
Lead Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Supervisor: MPC
Assistant Technical Director: Weta Digital
Vfx Producer: Trixter Film
Digital Compositor: MPC
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cinesite
Senior Previz Artist
Render Technical Assistant
Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx
CG Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Prime Focus
Previsualization Supervisor
Look Development/senior Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Paint/rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervising Producer: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor
Water Effects Technical Director
Technical Assistant
Digital Matte Painter: Cinesite
Chief Technology Officer: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Head Of Compositing
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Camera Assistant
Technology Show Coordinator
Shader Technical Director: Weta Digital
Render I/o Coordinator
Production Manager - Camera Department / Production Manager - Camera Dept
Lighting Supervisor: Digital Domain
Production Runner
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor
Digital Imaging Resources
Matchmove Artist
Roto/prep Artist
Senior Software Developer: MPC
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Domain
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist
Animator
Matchmove Technical Director
Senior Staff: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matchmove Artist
Character Effects Technical Director
Effects Artist
Lighting Technical Director: Rhythm & Hues
Lead Water Fx: Weta Digital
Rotoscopy Artist
Lighting Technical Director: MPC
Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Roto/prep Supervisor: MPC
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Lead Data Wrangler
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Matte Painter: Cinesite
Visual Effects Marketing: MPC
Texture Artist
Effects Technical Director
Texture Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Pipeline Developer
Texture/look Dev Artist: Weta Digital
Production Support: Cinesite
Effects Technical Director: MPC
Matchmove Artist
Matchmove Artist
Lead Prep/roto Artist: Rhythm And Hues Malaysia
Lead Compositor: Rhythm And Hues Studios
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Stereo Roto Artist
Visual Effects Production Manager: Prime Focus
Production Engineer
Previsualization Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Animator
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Match Mover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Technical Support: Weta Digital
Effects Artist: Luma Pictures
Senior Rigger: MPC
Rigging Artist: MPC
Executive Vfx Producer: Trixter Film
Lead Crowd Td: Cinesite
Production Support: Cinesite
Layout Technical Director
Visual Effects Supervisor
Previs Artist
Digital Imaging Manager: Weta Digital
Compositor: Cinesite / Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital
Layout Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Teresa Hooper)
Lead Effects Technical Director: MPC
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Head Of Production: Method Studios
Digital Modeler: MPC
Senior Effects Technical Director: Weta Digital
Wrangler
Animator: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Cinesite / Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Producer
Senior Texture R&d And Look Dev Artist
Texture Artist
Lighting: Hydraulx
Matchmove Technical Director: Rhythm And Hues
Stills Photographer: Cinesite
Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Senior Texture Artist
Digital Effects Producer: Weta Digital
Digital Supervisor: The Senate VFX
Lighter: Luma Pictures
Postvis Artist
Vfx Artist: Matchmover: Weta Digital
2D Production Manager: Hy*drau"lx Vfx
Lead Concept Artist: Luma Pictures
Lighter: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor
Cg Supervisor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Artist
Reference Photographer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Production Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Creature Pipeline Technical Director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Production Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Prologue (uncredited)
Senior Roto/prep Artist: MPC India (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Bidding Lookdev Supervisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editorial Assistant (uncredited)
Bg Prep Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited)
Effects Software Developer: MPC (uncredited)
Software Engineer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Line Producer: Method (uncredited)
Paint/prep Artist: Mpc (uncredited)
Software Engineer: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Vfx Production Assistant: MPC (uncredited)
Software And Technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Conceptual Artist (uncredited)
Character Technical Director (uncredited)
Concept Designer: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist, MPC, India (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Manager (uncredited)
Software And Technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Render Wrangler (uncredited)
Senior Roto/paint Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician
Digital Modeler: Weta Digial
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Sfx Admin Assistant
Mold Department And Life-casting: Spectral Motion Inc.
Special Effects Engineer
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Production Buyer: Special Effects
Special Effects Makeup Intern
Special Effects Makeup
Special Effects Foreman
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Model Maker
Special Effects
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Purchaser
Special Effects Rigger
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Health And Safety Advisor
Special Effects Lead Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Makeup
Special Effects Trainee
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Sculptor: Spectral Motion Inc.
Special Effects: Matchmove Technical Director
Special Effects Floor Supervisor: Second Unit
Creature Concept Designer / Sculpter / Makeup Artist
Modeller
Special Effects Trainee
Makeup Effects: Beast
Special Effects Makeup: Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Animatronics Designer
Workshop Supervisor
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.
Prop Maker
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Moldmaker: Spectral Motion
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.
Silicone Technician
Creature Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Makeup Department: Spectral Motion Inc
Special Effects Foreman
Model Maker
Special Effects Technician
Fabricator
Assistant Moldmaker
Animation Department
Animation Supervisor
Animator
Character Designer
Animator
Animator
Senior Animator
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Animator: Luma Pictures
Animator: Weta Digital
Previs Animator
Animator: Weta Digital
Animation Supervisor
Animator
Animator
Animation Technical Director
Lead Animator: MPC
Animator
Senior Animator
Animator
Character Designer
Animation Supervisor
Lead Animator
Character Designer (uncredited)
Art Department
Concept Artist
Prop Shop
Storyboard Artist
Set Dresser
Assistant Art Director
Art Department Assistant
Set Decorator Gang Boss: Georgia
Second Unit Property Master
Sculptor Gangboss
Production Buyer
Gang Boss
Assistant Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Painter Decorator
Art Department Co-ordinator
Draughtsperson
Junior Draftsman
Set Decoration Coordinator
Set Dressing Gangboss
Props: Supervising Storeman
Concept Illustrator
Set Decoration Assistant
Assistant Art Director
Concept Artist
Stand-by Carpenter
Conceptual Set Designer
Storyboard Artist
Art Department Assistant
Art Department Assistant
Assistant Art Director
Art Department Assistant
Mold Shop Supervisor
Art Department Assistant
Storyboard Artist
Concept Artist
Set Designer
Art Director: Second Unit
On-set Dresser: Los Angeles
Construction Location Foreman (as Craig Davenport)
Propmaker
Construction Coordinator/buyer
Draughtsperson (as Amanda Leggatt)
Carpenter (as Jack Deehaan)
Lead Sculptor
Set Designer
Construction Coordinator
General Foreman
Picture Vehicle Supervisor
Storyboard Artist
Scenic Painter
Assistant Buyer
Dressing Props
Storyboard Artist
Carpenter
Set Dresser
Gang Boss
Assistant Set Decorator
Asset Producer
Propmaker
Graphic Artist
Graphic Designer
Supervising Art Director
Concept Artist
Gangboss
Welding Supervisor
Construction Manager
Set Dresser (as Penelope Franco)
Concept Designer: Rhythm & Hues
Dressing Props
Propmaker
Carpenter
Draughtsman
Set Dresser
Plaster Foreman
Set Decorating Coordinator
Construction Coordinator
Storyboard Artist
Paint Supervisor
Prop Shop Foreman
Plaster Foreman
Sculptor
Supervising Art Director
Set Designer
Illustrator
Props Coordinator
Property Master
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Property Assistant / Props
On-set Dresser
Assistant Buyer
Set Painter
Plasterer
Graphic Designer
Greens Foreperson
Set Dresser
Set Designer
Drapesmaster
General Foreman
Concept Artist
Prop Shop
Supervising Sculptor
Stand-by Props
Concept Illustrator
Paint Supervisor
Paint Forman
Set Dresser
Set Decorating Pa
Paint Foreman
Construction Gang Boss
Stand-by Art Director
Scenic Artist: Georgia
Propshop Supervisor
Art Department Coordinator
Scenic Artist
On-set Dresser: Second Unit
Picture Vehicle Buyer (as Ollie Novadnieks)
Propmaker
Head Greens Coordinator
Art Department Assistant
Utility Propmaker
Property Master
Art Department Assistant
Illustrator
Stand-by Stagehand
Concept Artist
Set Dressing Buyer
Construction
Wallpapers
Draughtsman
Second Unit Assistant Prop Master
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Carpenter
Dressing Props
Assistant Construction Manager
Action Vehicle Technician
Art Director: Stage
Set Construction Assistant
Concept Artist
Construction Assistant
Leadman (as Cheryl Gould)
Concept Artist
Supervising Art Director
Concept Artist
Graphic Designer
Stand-by Props: Second Unit
Prop Maker
Scenic Carpenter
Standby Propman
Junior Draughtsman
Stand-by Rigger
Set Decorating Coordinator
Set Dresser
Assistant Art Director
Dressing Props
Welding Foreman
Greensman
Concept Artist
Junior Draftsman
Plaster Supervisor
Art Department Assistant
Scenic Artist
Property Master
Concept Designer: Rhythm & Hues
Set Designer
Construction Gangboss
Art Department Coordinator: Georgia & Los Angeles
Painter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Concept Designer: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Poster Artist (uncredited)
Draper (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Sound Department
Adr Mixer
Foley Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Additional Sound Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator
Adr Engineer
Mix Assistant Engineer
Boom Operator: Los Angeles
Sound Designer
Sound Assistant
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Foley Editor
Sound Utility: Second Unit
Mix Technician
Boom Operator
Foley Editor
Sound Assistant
Sound Recordist
Adr Editor
Sound Utility
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Mixer
First Assistant Sound Editor
Production Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Production Sound Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Boom Operator
Sound Effects Editor
Key Adr Editor
Adr Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator: Second Unit, US
Adr Recordist
Dialogue Editor
Boom Operator: Dailies
Sound Effects Editor
Field Sound Effects
Foley Artist
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Sound Designer
Sound Engineering
Adr Mixer (as Charleen Richard-Steeves)
Assistant Sound Editor
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Sound Mixer: Second Unit, US
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Utility
Adr Recordist
Sound Utility: Second Unit, US
Foley Editor
Sound Studio Manager
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Foley Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Dolby Sound Consultant (uncredited)
Sound Transfer (uncredited)
Foley Mixer
Casting Department
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant: Children
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting Director
Casting Associate
Casting Production Assistant
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Extras Casting: Additional
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effect Artist: Mystique
Makeup Lab Tech
Mold Department And Life-casting Supervisor: Spectral Motion
Background Coordinator
Creature Fabricator
Makeup Artist: Georgia Unit
Prosthetic Department Supervisor: Spectal Motion Inc.
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Creature Designer: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.
Makeup Artist: Dailies
Hair Technician
Makeup Artist: Beast
Prosthetic Make Up Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Make-up & Hair Trainee
Additional Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Crew: Beast
Prosthetics Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Designer
Makeup Supervisor: Beast
Makeup Artist: Beast
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup/hair Coordinator
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Art Finisher
Prosthetician
Contact Lens Technician
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup And Hair Designer / Makeup Department Head
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Project Coordinator: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc
Prosthetic Makeup Trainee
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Dailies
Prosthetic Makeup Trainee
Contact Lens Technician
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Prosthetics Makeup Artist
Makeup Effects: "Beast"
Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects: Hair Technician
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Effects Sculptor: Coulier Creatures
Special Effects Teeth
Special Make Up Effects: Hair Punching
Makeup Effects Coordinator
Lead Prosthetic Technician: Spectral Motion
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Assistant Moldmaker
Creature Effects Trainee
Makeup Lab Tech
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit / Makeup Supervisor
Makeup Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Contact Lens Painter
Makeup Artist: UK Second Unit
Prosthetic Makeup Trainee
Prosthetic Make Up Artist
Makeup Artist
Mystique Head Makeup
Makeup Assistant: Mystique
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Silicone Technician
Makeup Artist: Beast
Key Prosthetic & Creature Suit Painter: Beast
Makeup Design: Beast
Contact Lens Technician
Makeup Assistant: Daily
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Silicone Prosthetic Technician
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Supplier
Prosthetic Makeup Trainee
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Beast
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Lead Fabricator
Makeup Artist: Beast
Hair And Makeup Trainee
Hair Stylist: LA
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Production Supervisor: Spectral Motion, Inc
Purchaser & Shipping Assistant: Spectral Motion Inc
Makeup Supervisor: Crowd
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Designer: "Beast"
Sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics
Makeup Production Assistant: Mystique
Hair Stylist
Crowd Make-up & Hair
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Concept Artist
Key Costumer: USA
Costume Buyer
Senior Costume Maker
Wardrobe Supervisor: Second Unit
Costume Breakdown Artist
Set Costumer
Costume Prop Maker
Costume Alterations
Assistant Costume Buyer
Costume Coordinator
Senior Costumer
Costume Maker
Ager/dyer
Costume Props Supervisor
Costume Supervisor: USA
Costume Assistant
Costume Junior
Specialty Costumer: Beast Dbl
Costumer
Costume Maker
Specialty Costume Manufacturer
Costumer
Costume Prop Maker
Additional Costumer: Los Angeles
Senior Costume Maker
Crowd Costume Supervisor
Costume Maker
Additional Costumer: Los Angeles
Costume Maker
Costume Assistant
Costume Trainee
Specialty Costumer: Beast Principle
Senior Costume Maker
Set Costumer: USA
Set Costumer
Senior Costume Maker
Senior Costume Maker
Costume Prop Maker
Principal Dresser
Costume Assistant
Key Costume Cutter
Costume Maker
Set Costumer
Senior Costume Maker
Costume Trainee
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Assistant
Costumer
Key Costumer: USA
Senior Costume Maker
Wardrobe Assistant
Senior Costume Maker
Key Cutter
Costume Breakdown Artist
Set Costumer
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Dailies - Buyer
Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Junior Costume Maker
Music Department
Technical Score Engineer
Studio Assistant
Music Producer / Music Score Mixer
Orchestrator
Scoring Stage Manager
Assistant Music Editor
Music Editor
Musician: Featured Guitars
Orchestrator
Music Production Services
Vocal Contractor
Composer: Additional Music
Temp Music Editor
Composer: Additional Music
Orchestrator
Music Production Exec
Music Preparation
Supervising Music Editor
Orchestra Contractor
Playback Singer
Music Preparation
Score Technical Engineer
Soundtrack Mixing Assistant
Musician: French Horn
Orchestrator
Score Mixing Assistant
Composer: Additional Music
Technical Assistant
Composer: Additional Music
Cast
Charles Xavier (24 Years)
Charles Xavier (12 Years)
Erik Lensherr
Young Erik
Sebastian Shaw
Moira MacTaggert
Raven / Mystique
Mrs. Xavier
Young Raven (10 Yrs)
Man In Black Suit
Janos Quested / Riptide (as Alex González)
Angel Salvadore
Emma Frost
Hank / Beast
Cassidy / Banshee
Darwin / Armando Muñoz
Chief Warden
Alex Summers / Havok
Colonel Hendry
William Stryker
CIA Director McCone
US General
1st German / Pig Farmer
2nd German / Tailor
Russian Soldier No. 1
Russian Soldier No. 2
Russian General (as Rade Sherbedgia)
Secretary Of State
Political Officer
Soviet Captain
Soviet Fire Control
Soviet Radioman
Soviet NCO
Swiss Receptionist
Swiss Bank Manager
Edie Lensherr
Airport Worker
Coast Guard
US Fire Control Officer
Dr. Leigh
Junior Agent
Weasley Agent
Teenage Girl
Communications Officer
Captain (as M. Ironside)
Lt. Commander (as Veniamin Manzyuk)
Man In Black Suit Agent
Man In Black Suit Agent
Storm Trooper No. 1
Storm Trooper No. 2
German Bartender (as Carlos Peres)
Russian Chopper Pilot
Russian General's Bodyguard 1
Russian General's Bodyguard 2
Mr. Lensherr (Erik's Dad)
Aral Sea Captain
Hellfire Club Patron (uncredited)
Hellfire Highroller (uncredited)
News Voice (uncredited)
MIB Agent (uncredited)
Prison Guard (uncredited)
Russian Airforce General (uncredited)
Small Child (uncredited)
Petty Officer (uncredited)
Ensign (uncredited)
USS Independence Crew (uncredited)
Cuban (uncredited)
Oxford Student (uncredited)
Russian Air Force General (uncredited)
Logan / Wolverine (uncredited)
CIA Agent (uncredited)
Lingerie Model (uncredited)
Mother At Auschwitz (uncredited)
Cuban General #1 (uncredited)
Prisoner (uncredited)
Young Erik Lensherr (opening Scene) (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Oxford Student (uncredited)
Hellfire Girl (uncredited)
Mystique - Older (uncredited)
USS Independence Crew (uncredited)
Russian Sailor (uncredited)
60's Dancer (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Office Production Assistant: Second Unit
Marine Department
Underwater Diver
Marine Unit: Boat Operator
Marine Foreman
Location Scout: Georgia
Epk Director
Additional 2nd Unit PA / Additional Production Assistant: Second Unit
Travel Coordinator
Office Production Assistant
Unit Accountant
Assistant To Director: Post Production
Key Craft Service
Key Set Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Payroll Accountant
Financial Controller
Travel Coordinator
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Location Scout
Assistant Location Manager
Stand In: Alex Gonzalez
Marine Crew
Main Title: Main On End Titles: Split Screens Producer
Assistant Location Manager
Production Coordinator: USA
Runner: Additional Photography
First Assistant Accountant
First Assistant Accountant: Georgia
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Title Designer: Prologue
Key Set Assistant
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Additional Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Studio Utility
Production Coordinator
Main And End Title Creative Director
Production Secretary
Armorer
Assistant: Lauren Shuler Donner
Boat Captain: Marine Unit
Key Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Body Double
Production Accountant: USA
Stand-in
Stand-in: Kevin Bacon
Assistant Production Coordinator: Georgia Unit
Construction Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Location Runner
Location Assistant
Language Coach: Mr Bacon
Assistant Payroll Accountant
Military Technical Advisor: Second Unit
Extra Support
Base Runner
Boat Captain: Marine Unit
Production Accountant
Script Supervisor
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Floor Runner
Clearance Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Second Assistant Accountant
Payroll Assistant: Los Angeles
Armorer
Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Dialogue Coach
Assistant Accountant
Set Production Assistant: Georgia
Production Operations
Assistant Accountant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Aerial Operations Coordinator
Key Craft Service: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager
Accounting Assistant
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Secretary: Second Unit
Location Scout
Set Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Photo Double: Nicholas Hoult
Set Construction
Projectionist: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Staff
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Projectionist
Second Assistant: Matthew Vaughn
Body Double: Jennifer Lawrence - London
Production Executive: Fox
Boat Captain
Location Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Additional Set Assistant
Unit Nurse
Payroll Clerk
Stand-in
Accomodation Agent
Location Scout
Water Safety
Voice Actor
Location Assistant
Production Assistant
Base Camp Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Technical Consultant
Stand-in: Jason Flemyng
Additional Location Manager
Production Assistant
Set Assistant: Crowd
Production Assistant
Key Set Production Assistant: USA
Set Production Assistant
Floor Runner: Additional Photography
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, LA
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Key Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Los Angeles
Craft Service
Base Runner
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Liaison: UK
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Lauren Shuler Donner
Location Scout
Creatures Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Marine Coordinator
Unit Publicist
Assistant: Matthew Vaughn
Set Production Assistant
Development Executive
Miscellanious Crew
Boat Captain: Marine Unit
Location Runner
Boat Captain: Marine Unit
Production Assistant: Reshoots
Runner: Weta Digital
Location Scout
Production Secretary
Office Production Assistant: Reshoots
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Additional Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Gregory Goodman
Location Accountant
Travel Coordinator
Assistant To Tarquin Pack
Production Assistant
Location Scout
On-set Computer Technician: CompuHire
Systems Administrator
Voice Actor
Floor Runner
Assistant Marine Coordinator
Set Production Assistant: Georgia
Location Scout
Assistant Travel Coordinator
Stage Assistant
Double: James McAvoy
Assistant Production Coordinator: Georgia
Script Coordinator
Researcher
Assistant To Jeremiah Samuels
Supervising Location Manager
Dialect Coach
Additional Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Los Angeles, Second Unit
Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant Craft Service: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Floor Runner
Assistant Production Coordinator
Payroll Accountant
Second Assistant Payroll Accountant
Production Staff
Production Assistant
ADR Voice Artist
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Set Production Assistant: Los Angeles / Technical Advisor
Assistant Location Manager
Translator
Base Runner: Second Unit
Crowd Production Assistant: Dailies
Body Double: Jennifer Lawrence
Specialist Film Pilot
Boat Captain: Marine Unit
Production Accountant
Caterer: First Unit
Assistant Location Manager
Production Coordinator
Production Secretary
Production Assistant
Boat Captain: Marine Unit
Supervising Armorer
Global Director Of Motion Picture Logistics, ALTOUR Travel
Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Unit Medic
Assistant: Bryan Singer
Aerial Operations Manager
Set Medic: Georgia
Construction Accountant
Accounting Clerk: LA
Location Scout
Assistant Production Coordinator
Second Assistant Accountant
Fire Safety Officer
Payroll Accountant
Set Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Assistant To Kim Winther
Production Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Unit Base Manager
Body Double: Bill Milner
Location Assistant
Assistant Marine Coordinator
Video Documentary
Armoury Modelmaker
Main On Ends & Titles
Legal & Business Affairs: Ingenious Media
Aerial Coordinator
Location Scout
Key Production Assistant
Location Scout
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Craft Service: Visual Effects Unit
Location Scout
Assistant Accountant: Accounts Payable
Stand-in
Locations Scout
Body Double: Jennifer Lawrence
Stand-in
Weather Consultant
Stunt Department
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Aerial Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Aerial Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Fight Choreographer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Boat Driver
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Caleb Landry Jones/Banshee
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Kevin Bacon
Stunt Double: Azazel
Stunt Double: January Jones
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Michael Fassbender
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: James McAvoy
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Lucas Till/Havoc
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Kevin Bacon
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Kevin Bacon
Stunt Double: January Jones
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Jason Flemyng
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: James Mcavoy
Stunt Equipment Wrangler
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Caleb Landry Jones
Stunt Double: January Jones
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: January Jones
Stunt Double
Stunt Rigger
Stunts: Pilot
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Mystique
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Nicholas Hoult
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Rose Byrne
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Double: Álex González/Riptide
Stunt Double: Nicholas Hoult
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: January Jones/Rose Byrne
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Jennifer Lawrence
Stunt Double: James McAvoy
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Zoë Kravitz
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Driver: Camera Truck
Driver: Cast Trailer
Driver: Cast
Driver: Michael Fassbender
Driver Generator Operator
Driver: Honeywagon
Transportation
Driver: Cast
Unit Bus Driver
Transportation Captain
Picture Car Coordinator / Picture Car Coordinator: U.S. / Picture Car Coordinator: US
Transportation Coordinator
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Production Driver: Second Unit
Cast Driver
Bus Driver
Driver: Cast
Facilities Captain
Set Dresser Truck Driver
Transportation Co-captain
Driver: Cast
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Set Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Unit Driver
Production Driver: Second Unit
Cast Driver For James McAvoy
Transportation Dispatcher
Mechanic
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation
Cast Trailer Driver
Driver
Unit Driver
Driver: Cast
Production Van Driver
Driver Generator Operator
Unit Driver
Transportation Captain
Dot Coordinator
Transportation Co-captain
Facilities Assistant
X: First Class - modified: [16877][1270798]