Paul Marrane
'Fargo' The Law of Non-Contradiction (2017)
Directed by: John Cameron
Cinematography by: Dana Gonzales
Edited by: Andrew Seklir
Paul Marrane
'Fargo' Who Rules the Land of Denial? (2017)
Directed by: Mike Barker
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Andrew Seklir
Peter Kane
God's Not Dead 2 (2016)
Directed by: Harold Cronk
Cinematography by: Brian Shanley
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red Epic Camera
Ed Baxter
'Mad Men' Severance (2015)
Directed by: Scott Hornbacher
Cinematography by: Chris Manley
Edited by: Tom Wilson
Paul Marrane
Fargo (2014)
Directed by: Michael Uppendahl, Keith Gordon, Randall Einhorn, Adam Bernstein, Colin Bucksey, Matt Shakman, Scott Winant, Noah Hawley, Adam Arkin, Jeffrey Reiner, Mike Barker, Dearbhla Walsh, John Cameron
Edited by: Regis Kimble, Skip Macdonald, Bridget Durnford, Curtis Thurber, Henk Van Eeghen, Andrew Seklir
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Judge Horace Leland
'Psych' Remake A.K.A. Cloudy... With a Chance of Improvement (2014)
Directed by: Andy Berman
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Robin Sr.
'How I Met Your Mother' The End of the Aisle (2014)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Robin Sr.
'How I Met Your Mother' Rally (2014)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Robin Sr.
'How I Met Your Mother' Something Old (2013)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Robin Sr.
'How I Met Your Mother' Band or DJ? (2013)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Ed Baxter
'Mad Men' To Have and to Hold (2013)
Directed by: Michael Uppendahl
Cinematography by: Jeffrey Jur
Edited by: Christopher Gay
Michael Davis
'Body of Proof' Mob Mentality (2013)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Patrick Cady
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Wayne Tobett
'NCIS' Secrets (2012)
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Cinematography by: William Webb
Edited by: David C. Cook
Dennis Victor
'The Mentalist' Red Rover, Red Rover (2012)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: Frank Perl
Edited by: Glenn Farr
Head Of State Thompson
Atlas Shrugged II: The Strike (2012)
Directed by: John Putch
Cinematography by: Ross Berryman
Edited by: John Gilbert
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo 15-40mm T2.6 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 17-80mm T2.2 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 24-290mm T2.8 Lens, Angenieux Optimo 28-76mm T2.6 Lens
Editing System: Avid Editing System, Final Cut Pro Editing System
Ed Baxter
'Mad Men' Commissions and Fees (2012)
Directed by: Chris Manley
Cinematography by: Don Devine
Edited by: Christopher Gay
Bellavance
The Aggression Scale (2012)
Directed by: Steven C. Miller
Cinematography by: Jeff Dolen
Edited by: Steven C. Miller
Ed Baxter
'Mad Men' At the Codfish Ball (2012)
Directed by: Michael Uppendahl
Cinematography by: Chris Manley
Edited by: Leo Trombetta
John Nelson
'Criminal Minds' God Complex (2012)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Greg St. Johns
Edited by: Jimmy Hill
Morris Brown
'Hawaii Five-0' Powa Maka Moana (2011)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Michael Davis
Body of Proof (2011)
Directed by: Christine Moore, Nelson McCormick, Eric Laneuville, John Terlesky, Michael Grossman, Paul Holahan, Matthew Gross, Alex Zakrzewski, Stephen Cragg, Nathan Hope, Dwight H. Little, David Platt, John Polson, John Putch, Kate Woods, Kenneth Fink, David Solomon, Tom Verica, Milan Cheylov, Ralph Hemecker, Sam Hill, David Von Ancken, Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Patrick Cady
Edited by: Lynne Willingham, Jennifer Barbot, Randy Jon Morgan, Paul Trejo, Tirsa Hackshaw, Eric Litman, Louise Innes, Chris G. Willingham, Susan Godfrey, Tom McQuade
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Robin Sr.
'How I Met Your Mother' Mystery vs. History (2011)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Secretary Of State
X: First Class (2011)
Directed by: Matthew Vaughn
Cinematography by: John Mathieson
Robin Sr.
'How I Met Your Mother' Last Words (2011)
Directed by: Pamela Fryman
Cinematography by: Chris La Fountaine
Edited by: Susan Federman
Kyle Walsh
Workaholics (2011)
Directed by: Kyle Newacheck, Jaime Eliezer Karas, Adam Newacheck, Chris Koch, Tristram Shapeero, Christian Hoffman, Kevin Etten, Anders Holm, Rob Schrab, Benjamin Berman, Adam Devine, Eric Appel, John Fortenberry
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Edited by: Christian Hoffman, Cortney Carrillo, Dane R. Naimy, David L. Bertman, Kenneth LaMere, Lane Farnham, Adam Lichtenstein, Richard LaBrie, Adam Burr, Evan Ahlgren
Cameras: Canon EOS-C300 Camera
Kyle Walsh
'Workaholics' Model Kombat (2011)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero
Cinematography by: Grant Smith
Colt St. Cloud
Wilfred (2011)
Ed Baxter
'Mad Men' Chinese Wall (2010)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: Chris Manley
Edited by: Leo Trombetta
Morris Brown
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer, Jerry Levine, Maja Vrvilo, Peter Weller, Larry Teng, Joe Dante, Steve Boyum, Eagle Egilsson, Brad Turner, Sylvain White, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Duane Clark, Brad Tanenbaum, Frederick E.O. Toye, Matt Earl Beesley, Eric Laneuville, Stephen Herek, Carlos Bernard, Ron Underwood, Bronwen Hughes, Roderick Davis, Paul A. Edwards, Chris Fisher, Christine Moore, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeff Cadiente, Bobby Roth, Jennifer Lynch, Jim Jost, Antonio Negret, Krishna Rao, Tara Miele, Gabriel Beristain, Alex O'Loughlin, Karen Gaviola, Elodie Keene, James Whitmore Jr., Len Wiseman, Alex Zakrzewski, Jeff T. Thomas, Kate Woods, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Steven DePaul, John Terlesky, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Daniel Dae Kim, Joel Surnow, James Wilcox, Ruba Nadda, Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum, David Straiton, Carl Weathers
Cinematography by: James L. Carter, Krishna Rao, Michael Martinez, Kurt Jones, Alan Caso, Newton TerMeer, Ronald Víctor García, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Gabriel Beristain
Edited by: Roderick Davis, Maja Vrvilo, John A. Keris, James Wilcox, Johnathon Pensky, Scott Powell, Harry B. Miller III, Casey O. Rohrs, Peter Basinski, Scott Gamzon, Andrew Charlton, Paul Fontaine, Roy C. Poole, Douglas Clark, Nicolas De Toth, Elisa Cohen, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, John Gilbert
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Father Peter Westley
'Psych' Dual Spires (2010)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Scott Williams
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Bobby Fox
'Castle' Suicide Squeeze (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett
Cinematography by: Bill Roe
Edited by: Sue Blainey
Frank Dodd
'Drop Dead Diva' What If? (2009)
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Cinematography by: David A. Makin
Edited by: Augie Hess
Frank Dodd
Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Directed by: Michael Grossman, Robert J. Wilson, Jamie Babbit, Bethany Rooney, Michael Lange, Dwight H. Little, David Petrarca, Kevin Hooks, J. Miller Tobin, Michael Schultz, Melanie Mayron, Ron Underwood, Tim Matheson, Matthew Hastings, James Hayman, Lawrence Trilling, Kevin Dowling, Rick Rosenthal, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, David Warren, Martha Coolidge, Augie Hess, John Murray, David Grossman
Edited by: Augie Hess, Tirsa Hackshaw, John Murray, Noah Pontell, Justin Bourret, Thomas R. Moore, Jim Page, J. Scott Harvey
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Bobby Fox
Castle (2009)
Directed by: Rob Bowman, John Terlesky, Bill Roe, Bryan Spicer, Paul Holahan, Thomas J. Wright, Jeff Bleckner, David Barrett, Kate Woods, Larry Shaw, Holly Dale, Jeannot Szwarc, Jonathan Frakes, Kevin Hooks, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Ron Underwood, Alrick Riley, Jessica Yu, Jamie Babbit, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Helen Shaver, Dean White, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rosemary Rodriguez, Bethany Rooney, Steve Boyum, Emile B. Levisetti, Millicent Shelton, Chuck Bowman, Rob Hardy, Milan Cheylov, Steve Robin, Jann Turner
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, Daryn Okada, James L. Carter, Stephen Collins, Dave Perkal, Steve Mason, Roger Simonsz, Michael Slovis
Howard Lipman
Dollhouse (2009)
Directed by: David Solomon, Joss Whedon, Tim Minear, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Dwight H. Little, David Straiton, John Cassaday, James A. Contner, Steven S. DeKnight, Jonathan Frakes, Marita Grabiak, Rod Hardy, Elodie Keene, Allan Kroeker, Wendey Stanzler, Terrence O'Hara
Edited by: Peter Basinski, Paul Trejo, Elena Maganini, Harry B. Miller III, Sunny Hodge, George Pilkinton
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Father Peter Westley
'Psych' The Devil Is in the Details... And the Upstairs Bedroom (2009)
Directed by: John Badham
Cinematography by: Michael McMurray
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Howard Lipman
'Dollhouse' The Left Hand (2009)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Dennis Victor
The Mentalist (2008)
Directed by: Chris Long, Eric Laneuville, John F. Showalter, Charles Beeson, Randy Zisk, David Barrett, John Polson, Simon Baker, Guy Ferland, Geary McLeod, Martha Mitchell, Norberto Barba, Lesli Linka Glatter, Roxann Dawson, Tom Verica, Elodie Keene, Robert Duncan McNeill, David Nutter, Adam Kane, Stephen Gyllenhaal, Bobby Roth, Anton Cropper, W. Thomas Snyder, James Hayman, Paris Barclay, Matt Earl Beesley, John Behring, Kevin Dowling, Rod Hardy, Paul Holahan, Dean White, Bill D'Elia, Dan Lerner, Darnell Martin, Bruno Heller, Kevin Hooks, David Von Ancken, Allison Anders, Tawnia McKiernan, David Paymer, Bill Eagles, Michael Nankin, J. Miller Tobin, Sylvain White, Rod Holcomb, Paul A. Kaufman, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Edward Ornelas
Cinematography by: Geary McLeod, Tom Camarda, Frank Perl, Christopher Faloona, Michael Goi, Alex Nepomniaschy, Jeffrey Jur, Bill Roe
Ted Summers
One Missed Call (2008)
Directed by: Eric Valette
Cinematography by: Glen MacPherson
Edited by: Steve Mirkovich
Roger Hanley
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Loophole (2007)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Ed Baxter
Mad Men (2007)
Directed by: Phil Abraham, Michael Uppendahl, Jennifer Getzinger, Matthew Weiner, Scott Hornbacher, Lesli Linka Glatter, Tim Hunter, John Slattery, Andrew Bernstein, Alan Taylor, Chris Manley, Jon Hamm, Ed Bianchi, Paul Feig, Barbet Schroeder, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Lynn Shelton, Matt Shakman, Jared Harris
Cinematography by: Chris Manley, Don Devine, Phil Abraham, Steve Mason, Frank G. DeMarco, Bill Roe, Jeffrey Jur, M. David Mullen
Edited by: Tom Wilson, Malcolm Jamieson, Christopher Gay, Leo Trombetta, Christopher Nelson, Chris Figler, David Siegel, Cindy Mollo, Pattye Rogers, Conrad Smart, Patricia Rafferty
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Mr. Pyne
'Burn Notice' Pilot (2007)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Mr. Pyne
Burn Notice (2007)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik, Jeremiah S. Chechik, Dennie Gordon, John T. Kretchmer, Tim Matheson, Matt Nix, Scott Peters, Jonathan Frakes, Marc Roskin, Craig Siebels, Renny Harlin, Colin Bucksey, Paul Holahan, Jeffrey Donovan, Kevin Bray, Nick Gomez, Rod Hardy, Jeff Freilich, Ernest R. Dickerson, Michael Smith, Terry Miller, Tawnia McKiernan, Alfredo Barrios Jr., Jace Alexander, Sanford Bookstaver, Ken Girotti, Paul Shapiro, David Solomon, Bronwen Hughes, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Bryan Spicer, Dirk Craft, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Peter Markle, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Ron Underwood, Bill Eagles, Larry Teng
Edited by: Casey Brown, Steven Lang, Zack Arnold, Doug Hannah, James Kilton, Brad Schreiber, Paul Fontaine, Scott van Beever
Vice President Hal Gardner
'24' Day 5: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Vice President Hal Gardner
'24' Day 5: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Vice President Hal Gardner
'24' Day 5: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Vice President Hal Gardner
'24' Day 5: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Vice President Hal Gardner
'24' Day 5: 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Vice President Hal Gardner
'24' Day 5: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Doctor Hayden
Peaceful Warrior (2006)
Directed by: Victor Salva
Cinematography by: Sharone Meir
Edited by: Ed Marx
Rick Turco
'Bones' The Titan on the Track (2006)
Directed by: Tony Wharmby
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore
Ernest Chase
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Rashomama (2006)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Matthew Jensen
Edited by: Alec Smight
Father Peter Westley
Psych (2006)
Directed by: Mel Damski, Steve Franks, James Roday, Stephen Surjik, John Badham, Matt Shakman, David Crabtree, Jay Chandrasekhar, Andrew Bernstein, Andy Berman, Michael Zinberg, Tim Matheson, John Landis, Brad Turner, Jennifer Lynch, Joanna Kerns, Eric Laneuville, Michael McMurray, Tawnia McKiernan, Reginald Hudlin, Richard Coleman, Michael Engler, John Fortenberry, John T. Kretchmer, Michael Lange, Jeff Melman, James L. Conway, Paul Lazarus, Arlene Sanford, Oz Scott, Lev L. Spiro, Jason Ensler, Steve Miner, Martha Coolidge, Timothy Busfield, Saladin K. Patterson, Fred Mendes, Kirsten Nelson
Don Hollenbeck
Good Night, and Good Luck. (2005)
Directed by: George Clooney
Cinematography by: Robert Elswit
Edited by: Stephen Mirrione
John Nelson
Criminal Minds (2005)
Directed by: Glenn Kershaw, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rob Bailey, Edward Allen Bernero, Matthew Gray Gubler, John Gallagher, Guy Norman Bee, Larry Teng, Joe Mantegna, Alec Smight, Rob Spera, Charles S. Carroll, Douglas Aarniokoski, Charles Haid, Rob Hardy, Tawnia McKiernan, Diana Valentine, Nelson McCormick, Karen Gaviola, Thomas Gibson, Steve Boyum, Gloria Muzio, Anna Foerster, John Terlesky, Michael Lange, Matt Earl Beesley, Bethany Rooney, Laura Belsey, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Jesse Warn, Christoph Schrewe, Sharat Raju, Simon Mirren, Richard Shepard, Andy Wolk, Tim Matheson, Adam Davidson, Bobby Roth, Michael W. Watkins, Dermott Downs, Constantine Makris, Marcus Stokes, Leon Ichaso, Aisha Tyler, Lily Mariye, Adam Rodriguez, Kevin Bray, Ernest R. Dickerson, Peter Ellis, Elodie Keene, Chris Long, Paul Shapiro, J. Miller Tobin, Thomas J. Wright, Steve Shill, John F. Showalter, Skipp Sudduth, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Paul Michael Glaser, Anthony Hemingway, Jason Alexander, John Badham, Jon Cassar, Jan Eliasberg, Rosemary Rodriguez, Guy Ferland, Ali Selim, John T. Kretchmer, Robert Lieberman, Alrick Riley, Heather Cappiello, Carlos Bernard, Oz Scott, A.J. Cook
Edited by: Jimmy Hill, Nina M. Gilberti, Hibah Schweitzer, Michael Schweitzer, Farrel Levy, Adam Wolfe, Jimmy Giritlian, Fred Peterson, Joel Rice, Tamara Luciano, Chris Peppe, Peter B. Ellis, Lisa Bromwell, Eli Nilsen, Dana B. Wilson, Randy Jon Morgan
Rick Turco
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Wayne Tobett
NCIS (2003)
Directed by: Dennis Smith, Tony Wharmby, Terrence O'Hara, Thomas J. Wright, James Whitmore Jr., Arvin Brown, Leslie Libman, Rocky Carroll, Bethany Rooney, Michael Zinberg, Alrick Riley, Colin Bucksey, Mark Horowitz, Alan J. Levi, Jeff Woolnough, William Webb, Peter Ellis, Martha Mitchell, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Michael Weatherly, Holly Dale, Diana Valentine, Donald P. Bellisario, Bradford May, Ian Toynton, Dan Lerner, Aaron Lipstadt, Oz Scott, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michelle MacLaren, Mario Van Peebles, Allan Arkush
Edited by: Gregory Gontz, Mitchel Stanley, David C. Cook, J. Scott Harvey, Roy C. Poole, Jonathan Poirier, Randy D. Wiles, M. Edward Salier, Jon Koslowsky, Heather MacDougall, Lance Anderson, Stephen Michael, Bert Glatstein, Jordan Goldman
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera
Jack Taggart Sr.
Jeepers Creepers 2 (2003)
Directed by: Victor Salva
Cinematography by: Don E. FauntLeRoy
Edited by: Ed Marx
Brian Sanger
Landspeed (2002)
Directed by: Christian McIntire
Cinematography by: Todd Barron
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Gold Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Vice President Hal Gardner
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
Ernest Chase
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie
Roger Hanley
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Dr. Aaron Stripler
Powder (1995)
Directed by: Victor Salva
Cinematography by: Jerzy Zielinski
Edited by: Dennis M. Hill
Dalton Voss
The Chase (1994)
Directed by: Adam Rifkin
Cinematography by: Alan Jones
Edited by: Peter Schink
Larry
Sunstroke (1992)
Directed by: James Keach
Cinematography by: Ross A. Maehl
Edited by: Ed Rothkowitz
Chet MacGregor
Bob Roberts (1992)
Directed by: Tim Robbins
Cinematography by: Jean Lépine
Edited by: Lisa Zeno Churgin
Cameras: Aaton Cameras, ARRIFLEX Camera
Lenses: ARRI Lenses
Leland Palmer
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me (1992)
Directed by: David Lynch
Cinematography by: Ronald Víctor García
Edited by: Mary Sweeney
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Gold Camera
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.22 (1991)
Directed by: David Lynch
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.6 (1990)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Leland Palmer
Twin Peaks (1990)
Directed by: David Lynch, Lesli Linka Glatter, Caleb Deschanel, Duwayne Dunham, Tim Hunter, Todd Holland, Tina Rathborne, Graeme Clifford, Mark Frost, Uli Edel, James Foley, Stephen Gyllenhaal, Diane Keaton, Jonathan Sanger
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Panavision Panaflex Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.9 (1990)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.7 (1990)
Directed by: David Lynch
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Mary Sweeney
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.8 (1990)
Directed by: Caleb Deschanel
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Jonathan P. Shaw
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #1.2 (1990)
Directed by: Duwayne Dunham
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Jonathan P. Shaw
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #1.4 (1990)
Directed by: Tina Rathborne
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #1.5 (1990)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #1.3 (1990)
Directed by: David Lynch
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Jonathan P. Shaw
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.1 (1990)
Directed by: David Lynch
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Duwayne Dunham
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #1.8 (1990)
Directed by: Mark Frost
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #1.7 (1990)
Directed by: Caleb Deschanel
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #1.6 (1990)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Jonathan P. Shaw
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.2 (1990)
Directed by: David Lynch
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Jonathan P. Shaw
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.4 (1990)
Directed by: Todd Holland
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.3 (1990)
Directed by: Lesli Linka Glatter
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #2.5 (1990)
Directed by: Graeme Clifford
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Jonathan P. Shaw
Leland Palmer
'Twin Peaks' Episode #1.1 (1989)
Directed by: David Lynch
Cinematography by: Ronald Víctor García
Edited by: Duwayne Dunham
Leon
RoboCop (1987)
Directed by: Paul Verhoeven
Edited by: Frank J. Urioste
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 35 BL Camera
Lenses: Zeiss Super Speed Lenses
Victor Resnick
'Airwolf' Hawke's Run (1986)
Directed by: Richard Irving
Cinematography by: Seymour Hoffberg
Edited by: Mario Di Gregorio
Victor Resnick
Airwolf (1984)
Directed by: Virgil W. Vogel, Sutton Roley, Alan J. Levi, Harvey S. Laidman, Bernard L. Kowalski, Ray Austin, Donald A. Baer, Georg Fenady, Bernard McEveety, Tom Blank, Daniel Haller, Don Medford, Donald P. Bellisario, Nicholas Corea, Ivan Dixon, Stephen Dollinger, David Hemmings, Leslie H. Martinson, Gerald Mayer, Bruce Seth Green, Sidney Hayers, Allen Reisner, Don Chaffey, Alan Cooke, Dennis Donnelly, Richard Irving, Vincent McEveety, Gregory Prange, Ron Stein
Edited by: Bill Luciano, Mario Di Gregorio, Michael Berman, Drake Silliman, Henry Te, Jeff Gourson, Robert L. Kimble, Carl Kress, Larry Strong, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Geoffrey Rowland
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Evan Wilcox
'Charlie's Angels' Winning Is for Losers (1978)
Directed by: Cliff Bole
Cinematography by: Richard L. Rawlings
Edited by: John McSweeney Jr.
Evan Wilcox
Charlie's Angels (1976)
Directed by: Dennis Donnelly, Allen Baron, Don Chaffey, George McCowan, Georg Stanford Brown, Kim Manners, Cliff Bole, Bob Kelljan, Paul Stanley, Ronald Austin, George W. Brooks, Richard Lang, Lawrence Doheny, Richard Benedict, Phil Bondelli, Leon Carrere, Curtis Harrington, Lawrence Dobkin, Daniel Haller, John Llewellyn Moxey, Bill Bixby, John D.F. Black, Charles S. Dubin, Nicholas Sgarro, Larry Stewart, Don Weis, Ron Satlof, David Doyle, John Peyser
Cinematography by: Richard M. Rawlings Jr., Richard L. Rawlings, Donald H. Birnkrant, Dennis Dalzell, Archie R. Dalzell
Edited by: Joseph Dervin, Jack Harnish, Leon Carrere, Leonard Malek, John McSweeney Jr., Jim Faris, Dick Wormell, John F. Schreyer, Stanley Frazen, James Baiotto, Arnold Baker, Benjamin A. Weissman, Allan Jacobs, John Woodcock, George W. Brooks, John W. Wheeler
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses