Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Skyfall   (2012)

Skyfall 3.75/5 4 Votes

Skyfall Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | UK, USA
Running Time | 143 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Adventure, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In
Production Dates | 2011-11-01 ~ 2012-05-01
Release Information

Directed by | Sam Mendes
Cinematography by | Roger Deakins
Edited by | Stuart Baird

Starring ~ Daniel Craig, Javier Bardem, Naomie Harris

 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Written By
Written By
Characters
Produced by
Line Producer: Shanghai
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Production Management
Production Supervisor: Turkey
Production Manager: Second Unit
Unit Manager
Location Production Manager
Production Supervisor: Shanghai
Unit Manager
Production Manager: Turkey
Production Manager: Shanghai (as Kim-Hung Fan)
Unit Manager: Second Unit
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager: Turkey
Production Supervisor: Shanghai
Assistant Production Manager: Shanghai
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Location Production Manager
Production Manager: Fethiye
Unit Manager
Unit Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Location Production Manager
Unit Manager
Production Manager: Shanghai (as April Ye)
Assistant Production Manager: Shanghai
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Additional Assistant Director: Turkey
Assistant Director: Fethiye
Additional Assistant Director
Second Unit Director: Splinter Unit
Additional Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Additional Assistant Director
Additional Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Fethiye
Additional Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Additional First Assistant Director
Additional Assistant Director
Additional Assistant Director: Turkey
First Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Shanghai
Additional Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director (as Terence P. Madden)
Assistant Director: Second Unit / Second Assistant Director
Additional Assistant Director
Additional Assistant Director: Turkey (as Burak Mujdeci)
Second Unit Director: Underwater Unit
Assistant Director: Fethiye (as Ozge Toprak)
First Assistant Director: Turkey (as Ahmet Uygen)
Second Unit Director
Assistant Director: Shanghai
Additional Assistant Director
Additional Assistant Director: Turkey
Additional Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
Second Assistant Director: Splinter Unit, Shanghai (uncredited)
Dailies Assistant Director (uncredited)
Daily Assistant Director (uncredited)
Third Assistant Director: Splinter Unit (uncredited)
Additional Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
First Assistant Camera
Still Photographer: Splinter/miniature Unit
Digital Imaging Technician: Turkey (as Muge Alper)
Central Loader
Rigging Electrician
Key Grip (as Kenny Atherfold)
Electrician: Turkey
Lighting Programmer
Grip Assistant: Turkey
Electrician
Ultimate Arm Crew (as Paul Bashour)
Electrician: Turkey
Camera Trainee: Second Unit
Electrician
Still Photographer: Second Unit
Video Assist Coordinator
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician (as Thomas Brown)
Rigging Electrician (as Dave Bruce)
Head Technician
Electrical Rigger
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Steadicam Operator
Electrician
First Assistant Camera
Grip (as Dave Cross)
Aerial Director Of Photography: Additional Photography
Rigging Electrician
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Key Lighting: Istanbul
Camera Trainee (as Ashlea Downes)
Still Photographer
Rigging Electrician
Specialist Rigger
Best Boy
Electrician: Turkey
Data Technician (as Dom Evans)
Chargehand Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Electrical Rigger
Chargehand Electrical Rigger (as Steve Fell)
Second Assistant Camera
Electrician
Camera Operator
Additional Operator
Head Technician
Camera Trainee
Electrician (as Andrew Gardiner)
Video Assistant
Rigging Electrician (as Darren Gattrell)
Electrician
Digital Imaging Technician
Additional Video Playback (as Luke Haddock)
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Second Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera
Head Technician
First Assistant Camera
Electrical Supervisor
Best Boy
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Key Grip
Camera Operator
Camera Operator
Electrical Rigger
Digital Imaging Technician
Second Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera
Camera Operator
Rigging Electrician
Additional Gaffer
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Operator: Turkey
Rigging Gaffer
Stand-by Electrical Rigger
Rigging Electrician
Central Loader
Electrical Rigger
Digital Imaging Technician
Second Assistant Camera
Aerial Director Of Photography
Lighting Programmer
Electrician
Electrician (as Dan McGee)
Supervising Practical Electrician
Digital Imaging Technician Trainee
Electrician (as Kenneth Monger)
Electrician (as Robert Monger)
Camera Operator
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Operator
Electrician (as David Moss)
First Assistant Camera
Electrical Rigger (as Charles Muspratt)
Ultimate Arm Crew
Electrician
Electrician
Rigging Electrician (as Bernard O'Brian)
Rigging Electrician
Head Technician
Chargehand Rigging Electrician
Grip: Turkey
Electrical Supervisor: Fethiye
Rigging Electrician
Electrician (as Michael Parsons)
Data Technician
Ultimate Arm Crew
Second Assistant Camera
Electrical Rigger
Electrical Rigger Head Of Department
Camera Operator: Close Range Aerial Photography, Flying-Cam
Electrician
First Assistant Camera
Rigging Electrician
Camera Trainee
Grip Assistant: Turkey
Assistant Video Playback (as Richard Shean)
Assistant Still Photographer: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
Electrical Rigger
Electrical Rigger
Electrical Rigger
Best Boy (as Gary 'Gizza' Smith)
Data Technician (as William Snow)
Head Technician
Assistant Video Playback
Second Assistant Camera
Director Of Photography: Splinter/miniature Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Turkey
First Assistant Camera: Turkey
First Assistant Camera
Russian Arm Technician
Electrician: Turkey
Digital Imaging Technician
Director Of Photography: Underwater Unit
Assistant Video Playback
Electrical Rigger
Video Assistant
Additional Video Playback (as Martin 'Sharky' Ward)
Specialist Rigger
First Assistant Camera (as Jonathan Webb)
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Assistant: Close Range Aerial Photography, Flying-Cam
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Camera Assistant: Turkey
Gaffer: Turkey
Camera Operator: Turkey
Digital Imaging Technician Trainee
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Video Assistant: Dailies (uncredited)
Grip: Model Unit (uncredited)
Grips Libra Technician (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Daily (uncredited)
Trainee Grip (uncredited)
Camera Technical Support (uncredited)
Additional Focus Puller (uncredited)
Second Assistant Additional Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Still Photographer (uncredited)
Electrical Rigger (uncredited)
Underwater Focus Puller (uncredited)
Gaffer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Underwater Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Additional Focus Puller (uncredited)
Camera Trainee: Dailies (uncredited)
Russian Arm Precision Driver (uncredited)
Russian Arm Technician (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Aerial Unit (uncredited)
Gaffer: Splinter Unit (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit, Turkey (uncredited)
Gaffer: Vfx Unit (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Crane Operator (uncredited)
Director Of Photography: Title Sequence (uncredited)
Additional Grip: Splinter Unit (uncredited)
Cablecam Rigger (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator (uncredited)
Additional Focus Puller: Second Unit (uncredited)
Russian Arm Operator (uncredited)
Additional Still Photographer (uncredited)
Camera Grip (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Crane Technician: Dailies (uncredited)
Rigger (uncredited)
Pursuit Arm Operator (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Aerial Unit: Dailies (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Post-production Coordinator (as Juan Carlos A. Vasquez)
Digital Intermediate Film Bureau: Company 3 London
First Assistant Editor
Editorial Runner
Cinemascan Digital Dailies Operator: EFilm
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Assistant: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate Producer: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate Colourist: Company 3 London
Assistant Digital Intermediate Producer: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate On-line Editor: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate Systems Administrator: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate Data Wrangler: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate Film Bureau: Company 3 London
Digital Dailies Colourist: EFilm
Digital Intermediate Head Of Department: Company 3 London
Editorial Trainee
Near Set Dailies Technician
Cinemascan Digital Dailies Operator: EFilm
Near Set Dailies Technician
Cinemascan Digital Dailies Operator: EFilm
Digital Intermediate Colourist: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate Film Bureau: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate Film Bureau: Company 3 London
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Assistant: Company 3 London
Digital Intermediate Technical Supervisor: Company 3 London
On-line Editor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
CG Supervisor: Cinesite
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (as Michael Robert-Allen)
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Photography: Cinesite
3D Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor: MPC
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
Animator: Cinesite
3D Supervisor: Double Negative
CG Supervisor: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Steve Begg) / Visual Miniature Effects Supervisor (as Steve Begg)
CG Supervisor: Cinesite (as Richard Bell)
Lead Effects Technical Director: Cinesite
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Compositor: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Blind Ltd London
Digital Matte Artist: Peerless Camera Company
Matchmover: Cinesite
Rigger: Cinesite (as Rick Boyle)
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
2D Supervisor: Double Negative (as Mike Brazelton)
Compositor: Double Negative
Animator: Nvizible
Tech Department: Double Negative (as Daire Byrne)
Digital Artist: MPC (as Robert Bryson)
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Lola VFX (as TJ Burke)
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
CG Supervisor: Nvizible
Compositor: Double Negative
CG Artist: Nvizible
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Data Wrangler
Matte Painter: Cinesite
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
Modelling: Cinesite / Texture Artist: Cinesite
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
CG Artist: Nvizible
Modelling: Cinesite / Texture Artist: Cinesite
Matchmover: Cinesite (as Matt D'Angibau)
Compositor: Nvizible
3D Artist: Double Negative (as Dzung Phung Dinh)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Peerless Camera Company (as Paul Docherty)
Data Manager: Double Negative
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Line Producer: MPC
3D Artist: Blind Ltd London
Digital Artist: MPC (as Ana Esperon)
3D Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Assistant
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
Shader Writer: Cinesite
2D Supervisor: Double Negative (as John Galloway)
Compositor: Nvizible
CG Lighting Artist: Cinesite
Lead CG Artist: Nvizible
3D Artist: Double Negative
Effects Lead Artist: Double Negative (as Pablo Gimenez)
Visual Effects Producer: MPC
Visual Effects Editor: Peerless Camera Company
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Associate Producer
Compositor: BlueBolt
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Computer Digital Playback Technician (as Jon Hall)
2D Supervisor: Double Negative (as Jason Halverson)
Compositor: Double Negative
Data Wrangler
Compositor: Cinesite
3D Artist: Double Negative
2D Supervisor: BlueBolt
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Tech Support: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositor / Lead Data Wrangler
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
2D Supervisor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Artist: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
3D Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Nvizible
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Peerless Camera Company
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Data Wrangler
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative (as Samwise Lane)
Plate Photography
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Studio Assistant
Animator: Cinesite
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
3D Lead Artist: Double Negative
CG Supervisor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
CG Artist: Peerless Camera Company
3D Artist: Double Negative (as Bret Di Lu)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Nvizible
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (as Alex Macieira)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
Lead Digital Artist: MPC (as Jerome Martinez)
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositing Lead Artist: Double Negative
Computer Digital Playback Supervisor
Animator: Double Negative (as Andy McEvoy)
3D Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Lola VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Cinesite (as Jon Neill)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
CG Supervisor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Producer: Lola VFX
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Lead Animator: Cinesite
Compositor: Double Negative (as John Olone)
CG Artist: Peerless Camera Company
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (as Adam Orton)
Digital Artist: MPC
2D Supervisor: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (as Elissavet Paneta)
Compositor: BlueBolt (as Niki Papp)
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositor: Cinesite
CG Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Cinesite
Digital Artist: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (as Ashwini Prabhu)
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
3D Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Compositor: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositing Lead Artist: Double Negative
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
3D Artist: Double Negative
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative (as Laurent Robert)
3D Lead Artist: Double Negative
CG Artist: Peerless Camera Company
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cinesite
Senior Compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
Compositor: BlueBolt
Compositor: Nvizible
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Lead Digital Artist: MPC
2D Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative (as Daniel Schick)
3D Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Cinesite
Matchmove Supervisor: Double Negative (as Ryan Seymour)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Double Negative
Compositor: Cinesite
Compositing Lead Artist: Double Negative
Matte Painter: Cinesite
Digital Artist: MPC
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative (as Petter Folkevall)
Roto/prep Lead: Double Negative (as Thomas Steiner)
CG Lighting Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Editor: Cinesite (as Andrew Stevens)
CG Supervisor: MPC
CG Supervisor: Lola VFX
CG Supervisor: Lola VFX
Compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Compositor (as Matt Tinsley)
Digital Artist: MPC
Matchmover: Cinesite
3D Artist: Double Negative (as Roger Tortosa Aras)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositing Lead Artist: Double Negative
3D Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC (as Jon Van Hoey Smith)
Compositor: BlueBolt
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Cinesite
Research And Development: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: BlueBolt
Compositor: Cinesite
Screen Graphics Designer: Blind Ltd London
3D Artist: Double Negative
Shader Writer: Cinesite
Modelling: Cinesite / Texture Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola VFX
Digital Artist: Lola VFX
Compositing Lead Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Nvizible
Digital Artist: Lola VFX
Visual Effects Photography: Cinesite
3D Lead Artist: Double Negative
Technical Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Compositor: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Editorial Assistant: Baseblack (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Bluebolt (uncredited)
Concept Artist/matte Painter: Double Negative (uncredited)
Title Sequence Cg Line Producer (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects: Double Negative (uncredited)
Lead Layout Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Opening Credits Previs Supervisor (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: MPC (uncredited)
2D Supervisor: BlueBolt (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Peerless (uncredited)
Previsualisation Artist (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: BlueBolt (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Lola Vfx (uncredited)
Technical Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Roto And Paint Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Baseblack (uncredited)
Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto/prep Department Manager (uncredited)
Compositor: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Peerless Camera Co. Ltd. (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Senior Compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Senior Effects Technical Director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Compositor: BlueBolt (uncredited)
Production Accountant: Cinesite (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Senior Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Lidar Scanning Supervisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Junior Compositor (uncredited)
Effects Artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Previs Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Senior Pipeline Developer: MPC (uncredited)
Senior Lidar Surveyor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Opening Credits (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Previs Animator (uncredited)
Data Operations Manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Animation Editor: MPC (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Rigging Td (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Cg Modeler (uncredited)
Senior Paint Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Head Of Layout: MPC (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Render Technical Director (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Fx Department Coordinator: MPC (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Modelling: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Head Of Vfx (uncredited)
Compositor: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Data Operator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Motion Control Producer (uncredited)
Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Bluebolt (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmover: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Modeller (uncredited)
Previsualisation Supervisor (uncredited)
Data Operator: Cinesite (uncredited) / Matchmover: Cinesite (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Cinesite (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Paint And Roto Artist (uncredited)
Cg Manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Head Of Matte Painting: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Paint And Roto Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Modeling Supervisor: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Shader Writer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Scanning: Framestore (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Previs Production Coordinator (uncredited)
Software Developer (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Nvizible (uncredited)
3D Scanning (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Executive Producer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative (uncredited)
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department Manager: MPC (uncredited)
Studio Assistant (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Matchmove Supervisor (uncredited)
Modeler (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Motion Editor: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Motion Control Technician (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Nvizible (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: MPC (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Motion Capture Technical Director (uncredited)
Rigging Td (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Associate Visual Effects Producer: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Compositor: BlueBolt (uncredited)
Flame Artist: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Rotoscoping: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Cinesite (uncredited)
Technology Support Manager: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Layout (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Senior Compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Colourist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Data Operator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Cgi Coordinator: Hydraulx VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Manager: MPC (uncredited)
Technology Support (uncredited)
Digital Effects Producer: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Motion Control Operator (uncredited)
Environment Technical Director (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Nvizible (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editorial Assistant (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
Data Operations: Cinesite (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Designer (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Concept Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Head Of Layout: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Prep/paint Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Previs Coordinator (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Matchmover: Cinesite (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
CG Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Pipeline Software Developer: MPC (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Matchmove Supervisor: MPC (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Supervising Digital Colorist (uncredited)
Prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Studio Assistant (uncredited)
Studio: Double Negative (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Previs Animator (uncredited)
Previsualisation Artist (uncredited)
Technical Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Facility Production Manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Effects Technical Director (uncredited)
Lighting Artist (uncredited)
Senior Matchmove Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Manager (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: BlueBolt (uncredited)
Senior Matchmove Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Pipeline Engineer: Bluebolt (uncredited)
Business Development Manager: Cinesite (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Production Support (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Camera Runner: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Head Of Pipeline Technology: Cinesite (uncredited)
Production Manager (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Head Of Visual Effects Technology: Cinesite (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: MPC (uncredited)
On-set Previs: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Administrator: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Workflow Consultant (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Previs Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Matchmover: Cinesite (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Compositor: Cinesite (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
On-set Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Technology Support (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Compositor: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Matchmoving/camera Tracking Artist: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Senior Software Developer: MPC (uncredited)
Paint/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Roto Animation Department Assistant: MPC (uncredited)
Technical Director: Double Negative (uncredited)
Flame Artist: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Previz (uncredited)
3d Support (uncredited)
Software Developer: MPC (uncredited)
Executive Producer: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company (uncredited)
Technical Coordinator: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Pipeline Developer: Bluebolt (uncredited)
Head Of CG Technology: Cinesite (uncredited)
Matte Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Designer (uncredited)
Compositor: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Previs Animator (uncredited)
Administrator: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
Head Of Colour Management: Cinesite (uncredited)
Technology Support (uncredited)
Visual Effects: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Medic (as Dave Adamthwaite)
Senior Effects Technician (as Andrew Aitken)
Senior Effects Technician
Senior Technician: Splinter Unit
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Senior Effects Technician
Animatronic Designer
Senior Effects Technician
Engineer
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Consulting Engineer
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Storeman
Special Miniature Effects Supervisor
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator/buyer
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Wire Supervisor (as Stephen Crawley)
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee (as Donald Paul Davin)
Engineer
Senior Effects Technician
Senior Effects Technician (as Anthony Edwards)
Senior Effects Technician (as David Eltham)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Assistant Technician (as Alasdair Fitz-Desorgher)
Senior Effects Technician
Senior Effects Technician
Engineer (as David Freeth)
Special Effects Rigger (as Mark Godleman)
Animatronic Designer
Senior Effects Technician
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Health And Safety Officer: DDA Fire (as Simon 'Charlie' Harper)
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Senior Effects Technician
Senior Effects Technician
Model Maker
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Engineer
Modeller
Senior Effects Technician
Senior Effects Technician (as Steven Lewis)
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Animatronic Designer (as Alexander MacBride)
Modeller
Special Effects Technician
Senior Effects Technician
Animatronic Designer
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Trainee
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Animatronic Designer
Special Effects: Turkey (as Murat Sengul)
Animatronic Designer (as Andrew Simm)
Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Designer
Senior Effects Technician
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Assistant Technician
Senior Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Dan Williams)
Engineer
Senior Effects Technician
Texture Painter (uncredited)
Explosives Engineer (uncredited)
Special Effects Prosthectics (uncredited)
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Special Effects Engineer (uncredited)
Special Effects Modeller (uncredited)
Senior Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Senior Technician (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator (uncredited)
Art Department
Screen Graphics Designer: Blind Ltd London
Screen Graphics Designer: Blind Ltd London
Draughtsperson (as Roxi Alexandru)
Storyboard Artist
Construction Assistant: Turkey
Props Supervisor: Turkey
Stand-by Props
Concept Artist
Assistant Art Director
Work Experience
Dressing Props
Art Department Assistant: Turkey
Props Assistant: Turkey
Construction Manager (as Stephen Bohan)
Draughtsperson
Assistant Art Director
Art Assistant (as Archie Campbell Baldwin)
Set Decorator Buyer: Turkey (as Osam Cankirili)
Supervising Carpenter
Dressing Props (as Samuel Chapman)
Set Decorator Buyer: Turkey
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Set Decorator
Supervising Plasterer
Supervising Carpenter
Props Storeman (as Matthew Cooke)
Set Decorating Assistant
Storyboard Artist
Storyboard Artist
Props Storeman
Storyboard Artist
Draughtsperson
Stand-by Construction
Head Carpenter
Clearances
Junior Propman (as Jonathan Evans)
Draughtsperson (as Greg Fangeaux)
Dressing Props
Assistant Property Master
Dressing Props
Trainee Props Storeman
Supervising Props
Model Maker
Art Department Assistant: Turkey
Supervising Carpenter
Graphics
Stand-by Construction
Supervising Carpenter
Construction Coordinator
Supervising Rigger
Dressing Props
Stand-by Construction
Production Assistant: Dennis Gassner
Supervising Rigger
Dressing Props
Stand-by Construction
Stand-by Art Director
Chargehand Props
Scenic Textile Artist (as Caitlin Murray)
Stand-by Construction
Draughtsperson
Production Buyer (as Mike King)
Assistant Art Director
Chargehand Stagehand
Art Assistant
Construction Buyer
Chargehand Props (as Stephen McDonald)
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Set Decorator
Work Experience
Supervising Carpenter
Head Plasterer
Stand-by Props
Construction Assistant
Junior Propman
Stand-by Construction (as Jim Muir)
Drapesmaster
Assistant Set Decorator
Junior Draughtsperson
Dressing Props
Construction Assistant: Turkey
Chargehand Stagehand (as Des O'Boy)
Supervising Carpenter
Assistant Construction Manager
Construction Medic
Stand-by Props
Supervising Plasterer (as Steve Ponting)
Assistant Set Decorator
Assistant Buyer
Supervising Plasterer
Stand-by Construction
Stand-by Construction
Concept Artist
Construction Assistant: Turkey
Supervising Painter
Chargehand Props
Visual Effects Art Director
Art Department Coordinator
Stand-by Construction
Construction Assistant
Props Coordinator
Chargehand Props (as Brad Torbett)
Stand-by Chargehand
Draughtsperson
Dressing Props
Stand-by Construction
Head Painter
Chargehand Props
Chargehand Props
Head Stagehand
Chargehand Props
Stand-by Props (as Buddy Wilkinson)
Property Master
Stand-by Chargehand
Head Rigger
Chargehand Stagehand
Assistant Art Director
Art Department Assistant: Turkey
Stand-by Construction
Set Decorator Buyer: Turkey (as Oylum Esmer)
Props Assistant: Turkey (as Savas Ozdemir)
Props (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Art Department Work Experience (uncredited)
Props Painter (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Art Department Placement (uncredited)
Property Assistant Intern (uncredited)
Assistant To Scenic Decorator (uncredited)
Draughtsman (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Plasterer's Apprentice (uncredited)
Stand-by Construction (uncredited)
Chargehand Dressing Propman (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Prop Making Supervisor (uncredited)
Rigger (uncredited)
Plasterer (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Paintings (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Props Mould-maker (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Props Supervisor (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Art Department Work Experience (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Work Experience (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Senior Prop Modeller (uncredited)
Art Department Trainee (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant/work Experience (uncredited)
Art Department Placement (uncredited)
Art Department Dailies (uncredited)
Construction Assistant: Macao Casino (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Work Experience (uncredited)
Prop Labor (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Chargehand Dressing Propman (uncredited)
Sound Department
Foley Mixer
Sound Designer
Supervising Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Audio Engineer
Sound Effects Librarian
Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Re-recording Technician
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Sound Effects Editor (as Bill R. Dean)
Sound Designer (as Dino R. Dimuro)
Boom Operator
Sound Maintenance
Sound Re-recording Technician
Foley Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Daniel Hegeman)
Dialogue Editor (as Christopher W. Hogan)
Supervising Foley Editor (as Craig Jaeger)
Supervising Adr Editor
Sound Re-recording Technician (as Julia Kausch)
Adr Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Re-recording Technician
First Assistant Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor (as Tony R. Negrete)
Chief Engineer (as Mike Novitch)
Foley Artist
Splinter Unit Sound Recordist
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator: Turkey
Sound Designer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Technician
Second Unit Sound Mixer (as Timothy White)
Sound Recordist
Audio Engineer (as David M. Young)
Dialog Editor: Additional Material: Behind The Scenes (uncredited)
Foley Mixer (uncredited)
Audio Technical Support (uncredited)
Sound Effects Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Temp Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Version Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Assistant Re-recording Mixer: Foreign Language Versions (uncredited)
Dolby Sound Consultant (uncredited)
Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Additional Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting Assistant: Turkey
Extras Casting Assistant: Turkey
Additional Casting: Germany
Extras Casting: Turkey
Extras Casting Assistant: Turkey
Extras Casting Assistant: Turkey
Extras Casting Assistant: Turkey
Additional Casting: Bosnia
Casting Assistant: US
Extras Casting Assistant: Turkey
Additional Casting: Sweden
Casting Assistant: US
Extras Casting Assistant: Turkey
Additional Casting: China
Casting Consultant: US
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Casting
Extras Casting
Makeup Department
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Personal Makeup Artist: Javier Bardem
Additional Hair Stylist / Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Additional Hair Stylist / Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Designer
Additional Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Additional Hair Stylist / Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Prosthetics
Special Effects Teeth
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Makeup Artist: Daniel Craig
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Additional Hair Stylist / Additional Makeup Artist
Hair Designer
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Additional Hair Stylist / Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Crowd
Makeup Artist: Daily
Crowd Hairdresser
Makeup Trainee
Hairstylist: Crowd
Contact Lens Optician
Crowd Hair Trainee: Dailies
Hair Stylist: Dailies
Mold Maker
Crowd Hair Assistant: Dailies
Contact Lens Coordinator
Crowd Hairdresser
Facial Hair Maker
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Wardrobe Assistant: Fethiye
Wardrobe Assistant: Fethiye
Wardrobe Assistant: Turkey
Costume Trainee
Wardrobe Assistant
Textile Artist
Costume Maker
Costumer Supervisor: Turkey
Wardrobe Assistant: Turkey
Textile Artist
Wardrobe Assistant: Turkey
Wardrobe Assistant: Turkey
Assistant Costume Designer
Wardrobe Assistant: Turkey
Wardrobe Assistant: Turkey
Wardrobe Assistant: Turkey
Wardrobe Assistant
Key Set Costumer
Wardrobe Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer: Crowd
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Illustrator
Wardrobe Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant: Fethiye
Costume Trainee
Assistant Costume Designer
Wardrobe Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Wardrobe Mistress
Costume Coordinator
Costumier: James Bond
Wardrobe Assistant
Cutter
Costume Buyer
Key Set Costumer
Key Set Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant
Textile Artist
Wardrobe Master
Assistant Costume Designer: Crowd
Wardrobe Assistant: Fethiye
Costume Maker
Principal Dresser: Dailies
Daily Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Breakdown Daily
Costumer
Music Department
Musician: Synthesizers And Drum Programming
Music Editor
Additional Orchestrator
Orchestra Leader
Additional Orchestrator
Musician: Percussion
Music Coordinator
Musician: Guitar And Hammered Dulcimer
Additional Arrangements And Programming
Orchestra Contractor
Additional Orchestrator
Assistant Engineer
Technical Coordination
Additional Source Music / Music Editor
Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Technical Coordination
Conductor
Composer: Theme "James Bond"
Musician: Guitar
Music Consultant
Orchestrator
Music Mixer / Music Recordist
Musician: Percussion
Musician: Electric Violin
Music Preparation
Musician: Flute And Ethnic Woodwind
Musician: Cello
Assistant Scoring Engineer
Music Preparation Assistant
Assistant Music Editor
Assistant Recording Engineer
Music Preparation
Cast
James Bond
Gareth Mallory
Severine (as Bérénice Lim Marlohe)
Patrice
Clair Dowar MP
Vanessa (M's Assistant)
MI6 Technician
M's Driver
Vauxhall Bridge Police Guard
Vauxhall Bridge Police Guard
Bond's Lover
CNN News Anchor
MI6 Assessor
MI6 Assessor
MI6 Assessor (as Ken Hazeldine)
Shanghai Barman
Shanghai Art Collector
Severine's Bodyguard
Severine's Bodyguard
Severine's Bodyguard
Floating Dragon Cashier
Floating Dragon Floor Manager
Floating Dragon Assistant Floor Manager
Floating Dragon Barmaid
Boat Captain
BBC News Anchor
Boat Crew
Boat Crew
Boat Crew (as Kan Bonfils)
Boat Crew
Silva's Isolation Guard
Q's Assistant
Q's Assistant
Q's Assistant
Inquiry Member
Inquiry Member
Inquiry Member
Inquiry Member
Inquiry Member
M's Inquiry Assistant (as Dominique Jones)
Whitehall Police Guard
Whitehall Police Guard
Silva's Henchman
Silva's Henchman
Wife At Tube Station
Husband At Tube Station
Tube Driver
Silva's Mercenary
Silva's Mercenary
Silva's Mercenary
Silva's Mercenary
Silva's Mercenary (as Chris Sciueref)
Silva's Mercenary
Silva's Mercenary
Helicopter Gunner
Whitehall Businessman (uncredited)
London Commuter (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Security (uncredited)
Turkish Businessman (uncredited)
Passenger (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Gambler (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Casino Player / Train Passenger (uncredited)
MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Civilian (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Theatre Manager (uncredited)
Paramedic (uncredited)
Tube Commuter (uncredited)
MI6 Executive Courtroom (uncredited)
Commuter Pushed By Bond (uncredited)
Underground Commuter (uncredited)
Underground Train Driver (uncredited)
Mourner (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Underground Passer-by (uncredited)
MI6 Agent Steve Benelisha (uncredited)
Passenger (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Passenger (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
White Hall Staff Member (uncredited)
Armed Response Police Officer (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Whitehall Worker (uncredited)
London Commuter (uncredited)
Reporter (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
Chauffeur (uncredited)
London Commuter (uncredited)
Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)
Armed Police Officer (uncredited)
London Commuter (uncredited)
Airport Security (uncredited)
Silvas Mercenary (uncredited)
MI6 Agent / Mourner (uncredited)
Turkish Citizen (uncredited)
London Tourist (uncredited)
Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
Casino Guest (uncredited)
Casino Martini Bar Guest (uncredited)
London Tourist (uncredited)
Terrorist (uncredited)
MI6 Headquarter Staff (uncredited)
Girl With Gun - Title Sequence (uncredited)
Commuter On Underground (uncredited)
London Commuter (uncredited)
MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Isolation Guard (uncredited)
Cocktail Party Guest (uncredited)
Turkish Heavy (uncredited)
Car Driver (uncredited)
Whitehall And Tube Commuter (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
Police Armed Response Officer (uncredited)
Firefighter (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
London Commuter (uncredited)
Istanbul Fake Market Tourist (uncredited)
London Commuter (uncredited)
Casino Guest (uncredited)
Shanghai Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Underground Passenger (uncredited)
Casino Guest (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
London Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)
Whitehall Office Worker (uncredited)
Car Driver (uncredited)
Tube Passenger (uncredited)
Embedded MI6 Agent (uncredited)
Turkish Bar Patron (uncredited)
Pall Bearer (uncredited)
Cop (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Location Assistant: Turkey
Location Assistant: Turkey
Production Assistant: Turkey
Location Assistant: Fethiye
Location Assistant
Production Assistant: Turkey
Aerial Technician
Accounts: Turkey
Technical Services
Production Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
Floor Runner: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant
Location Accountant
Assistant: Sam Mendes
Set Production Assistant
Accounts Assistant
Title Concept Artist
Title Concept Artist
Epk: Special Treats Productions
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant: Fethiye
Unit Publicist
Production Assistant: Turkey
Marine Assistant: Fethiye
Telemetry Operator: Close Range Aerial Photography, Flying-Cam
Set Production Assistant: Turkey
Production Coordinator: Shanghai
Production Coordinator
Health And Safety Officer: DDA Fire
Location Assistant: Turkey
Production Assistant: Turkey
Aerial Safety
Assistant To Cast
Production Assistant: Turkey
Medical Services: Onset Medical
Location Secretary
Armorer
Accounts: Turkey
Production Coordinator: Product Placement
Location Assistant
Marine Coordinator
Health And Safety Officer: DDA Fire
Location Assistant
Shipping Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
Health And Safety Officer: DDA Fire
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Trainer: Naomie Harris
Accounts: Turkey
Set Production Assistant
Armorer
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Project Manager: AgustaWestland
Aerial Coordinator
Main Titles Producer: Rattling Stick
Diving Supervisor: Underwater Unit
Second Unit Publicist
Location Coordinator
Set Production Assistant
Location Scout
Location Assistant: Fethiye
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant: Turkey
Location Assistant: Turkey
Production Coordinator
Location Accountant
End Titles Designer
Location Assistant
Unit Nurse
Location Assistant: Turkey
Location Assistant: Turkey
Production Assistant: Turkey
Production Coordinator: Fethiye
Project Manager: AgustaWestland
Location Assistant: Turkey
Health And Safety Officer: DDA Fire
Production Coordinator
Rushes Runner
Unit Location Assistant: Turkey
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Turkey
Epk: Special Treats Productions
Location Assistant
Accounts: Turkey
Assistant Accountant
Stand-in: Daniel Craig
End Titles Designer
Medical Services: Onset Medical
Accounts: Turkey / Assistant Accountant: Fethiye
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Chef: Premier Caterers
Set Production Assistant: Turkey
Production Assistant: Turkey
Location Assistant: Turkey
Location Assistant: Fethiye
Main Titles Designer
Production Assistant: Turkey
Trainer: Naomie Harris
Executive: Champion Star Pictures, Shanghai
Medic: Turkey
Rushes Runner
Production Coordinator: Turkey
Location Assistant: Turkey
Military Advisor
Security: Daniel Craig
Location Scout
Town Planning Consultant
Set Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Splinter Unit
Dialogue Coach
Aviation Consultant
Location Scout
Product Placement
Assistant Accountant
Location Scout
Shipping Coordinator
Production Assistant: Shanghai
Production Assistant
Catering Coordinator: Premier Caterers
Production Coordinator
Publicist
Set Production Assistant
Financial Controller
Assistant Accountant
Conservation Consultant
Location Scout
Aerial Safety
Assistant Production Coordinator
Armourer: Turkey
Location Assistant: Turkey
Production Coordinator: Shanghai
Assistant: Daniel Craig
Set Production Assistant
Production Accountant: Turkey
Aerial Safety
Accountant: Shanghai
Executive Assistant
Assistant To Co-producer/financial Controller
Executive Assistant
Epk: Special Treats Productions
Set Production Assistant
Tax Accountant
Assistant Diving Coordinator: Underwater Unit
Health And Safety Officer: DDA Fire
Stand-in
Accounts: Turkey
Helicopter Pilot
Location Assistant: Turkey
Location Assistant: Turkey
Set Production Assistant: Turkey
Production Assistant: Fethiye
Location Assistant: Turkey
Diving Coordinator: Underwater Unit
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Turkey
Assistant Accountant
Security: Daniel Craig
Set Production Assistant: Turkey
Supervising Armorer
Promotions
Assistant Production Coordinator
Aerial Coordinator
Executive Assistant
Medical Services: Onset Medical
Set Production Assistant: Turkey
Location Assistant: Fethiye
Assistant Production Coordinator: Turkey
Script Supervisor
Marine Supervisor
Catering Supervisor: Premier Caterers
Assistant Production Coordinator: Turkey
Health And Safety Officer: DDA Fire
Executive: Champion Star Pictures, Shanghai
Accountant: Shanghai
Assistant Production Coordinator: Turkey
Accounts Assistant
Unit Nurse
Costing Accountant
Accounts Assistant
Coordinator: Underwater Unit
Personal Trainer: Daniel Craig
Publicity And Marketing
Production Assistant
Aerial Technician
Assistant Accountant
Aviation Consultant
Shipping Coordinator
Production Assistant: Shanghai
Location Marshall
Assistant Location Manager
Digital Production Services
Props Department Work Experience
Location Scout
Assistant Accountant: Turkey
Production Assistant
Vp Credits: Legal
Location Marshall: Dailies
Assistant: Mr. Logan
Location Marshall
Location Marshall: Dailies
Technical Consultant
Boat Crew Double
Precision Driver - Pursuit Arm
Production Assistant
Production Operations
Set Location Assistant
Runner: Second Unit
Locations Runner
Additional Production Assistant
Location Marshall: Dailies
Location Marshall
Accomodation Agent
Additional Set Production Assistant
Location Marshall
Location Assistant: Daily
Location Marshall
Key Set Production Assistant: Splinter Unit
Game Designer
Additional Set Assistant: Crowd
Set Production Assistant: Dailies
Political Advisor
Location Marshall: Dailies
Additional Set Assistant: Dailies
Set Location Assistant
Location Marshall: Dailies
Floor Runner: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant
Boat Captain
Location Runner
Floor Runner: Dailies
Location Scout
Production Coordinator: Splinter Unit
Senior Armoury Technician
Stills Photography Assistant
Floor Runner
Floor Runner: Dailies
Stand In: Ralph Fiennes
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Location Scout
Fire Safety
Home Economist
Fire Safety Officer
Additional On-set Production Assistant
Location Marshall
Cashier
Administrator
Weather Consultant
Optical Sound Transfer
Set Production Assistant: Dailies
Stunt Department
Fight Choreographer
Stunt Coordinator: Shanghai
Stunt Double: Daniel Craig
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunts Health And Safety Officer: DDA Fire
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunts
Head Stunt Rigger
Stunts: Turkey
Stunt Coordinator: Turkey
Stunts
Stunt Department Coordinator
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Fight Trainer
Stunts
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Unit Driver
Transport Manager
Action Vehicles Technician
Transport Manager
Unit Driver
Action Vehicles Technician
Camera Truck Driver
Train Coordinator: Turkey
Action Vehicles Department Coordinator
Unit Driver
Transport: Turkey
Transport Manager
Driver Vfx: Hankley Common
Action Vehicles Technician
Action Vehicles Technician
Unit Driver
Action Vehicles Technician
Action Vehicles Technician
Unit Driver
Action Vehicles Technician
Transport: Fethiye
Ultimate Arm Driver
Unit Driver
Action Vehicle Coordinator: Shanghai / Transport Coordinator: Shanghai
Facilities Manager
Action Vehicle Coordinator
Action Vehicles Technician
Pilot: AgustaWestland
Driver: Daniel Craig
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Action Vehicles Technician
Unit Driver
Transport Manager
Action Vehicles Technician
Action Vehicles Technician
Action Vehicles Assistant: Turkey
Action Vehicles Technician
Unit Driver
Pilot: Close Range Aerial Photography, Flying-Cam
Action Vehicles Workshop Supervisor
Pilot: AgustaWestland
Unit Driver
Action Vehicles Technician
Action Vehicles Technician
Transport: Fethiye
Transport Manager
Action Vehicles Technician
Action Vehicles Technician
Helicopter Pilot
Unit Driver
Camera Truck Driver: Second Unit
Unit Driver
Costume Driver
Swing Co-ordinator
Construction Driver
Transportation
Facilities Driver
Skyfall - modified: [46541][1074638]
  • John Connor

    Is there any way to see it in 1.90:1 ?