Go Ad-Free - Contribute - Status Updates

Black Panther   (2018)

Rate It

Black Panther Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login

Country | USA
Running Time | 134 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Swahili, Nama, Xhosa, Korean
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In

Release Information USA
Release Information World
Directed by | Ryan Coogler
Cinematography by | Rachel Morrison
 
Cast
T'Challa / Black Panther
Erik Killmonger
Everett K. Ross
Ulysses Klaue
T'Chaka
River Tribe Elder
Mining Tribe Elder
Merchant Tribe Elder
Border Tribe Elder
Dora Milaje
Dora Milaje
Dora Milaje
Dora Milaje
Dora Milaje
Thirsty Gambler
Young T'Chaka
Young T'Challa
James / Young Zuri
Dora Milaje (1992)
Dora Milaje (1992)
BBC Reporter
Militant Leader
Young Militant
Cargo Truck Militant
Nigerian Militant #1
Nigerian Militant #2
Nigerian Woman #1
Nigerian Woman #2
Museum Director
Security Guard
Young Killmonger
Jabari Fisherman
South African Tough
Elderly Woman (Sophia)
French Ambassador
Basketball Kid (1992)
Basketball Kid (1992)
Basketball Kid (1992)
Hot Dog Kid
Young Oakland Kid
Oakland Kid
Wakandan Child
Wakandan Child
Jabari Woman
Wakanda Citizen
Citizen Of Wakanda
Oakland, California Pedestrian
Merchant Tribe Warrior
Museum Security Guard
Dora Milaje
Older Woman
Museum School Child
Border Tribewoman
U. N. Official
UN Security Guard
Security Guard
Wakandan
Museum Guard
Field Trip Kid
Market Shopper
Kings Guard
Citizen Of Wakanda
Photographer
CIA Agent
UN Security Guard
U.N. Official
Casino Patron
UN Philippine Represenitive
Fish Market Shopper
Border Tribe
United Nations Council Member
River Tribe Member
Border Tribe
Border Tribe
Young Nakia
U. N. Member
Border Tribesman
Wakanda Tribe
Casino Dealer
School Child / Playground Kid
Jabari Warrior
Wakandan Villager
Casino Patron
Border Tribe Warrior
Ambassador Aide
Kings Guard
Jabari Warrior
U.N. Press Member
Mining Tribe #2
Kings Guard
Reporter / Patron
Oakland California Pedestrian
U.N. Delegate
Korean CIA Agent / Coffee Girl
English Schoolboy
Merchant Tribe
Casino Player
Jabari Drummer
U.N. Official / Translator
U.N. Delegate Representing India
Border Tribeman
Casino Guest
Bucky Barnes
Photographer
UN Press Reporter
Museum Security Guard
Korean Market Shopper
Border Tribe Warrior
Directed by
Directed By
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Written by
Written By
Written By
Based On The Marvel Comics By
Based On The Marvel Comics By
Edited by
Edited By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer - Produced By - P.g.a.
Co-producer
Line Producer: South Africa
Line Producer: South Korea
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Production Management
Additional Photography
Production Supervisor: Korea Action Unit
Production Manager: South Africa
Assistant Production Manager
Production Manager
Production Supervisor: Stereo D
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager: VFX Africa
Post Production Executive
Production Technology Executive
Production Manager
Unit Production Manager: Korea Action Unit
Post Production Executive
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Key Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Additional Photography
Additional Second Assistant Director: Additional Photography
Second Assistant Director: Additional Photography
Additional Second Assistant Director: Additional Photography
Second Second Assistant Director: South Korea
Second Second Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: South Korea Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit-additional Photography
Additional Second Assistant Director: Second Unit Atlanta
First Assistant Director: Second Unit Atlanta
Second Unit Director
Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: South Korea Unit
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit Atlanta
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit, Atlanta
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: South Korea Unit
Second Unit Director
Additional Photography
Camera & Electrical Department
Fixture Foreman
Computer/video Playback
Rigging Grip
Gaffer: Action Unit
Fixtures Electrician
Additional "c" Camera Second Assistant / Day Player
Set Lighting Technician, Additional Photography
Rigging Key Grip
Edge Crane Operator
Rigging Grip Foreman
Camera Operator: D Camera / Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Fixtures Electrician
Drone Pilot: Aerial Footage
B Dolly Grip
Dit Assistant
First Asistant Camera
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electric Foreman
Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Second Assistant "b" Camera
First Asistant Camera
Rigging Electric Gang Boss
Drone Producer
Camera Array Imaging Technician
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician
First Assistant Camera: 'C' Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Grip
Bts Cinematographer
Epk Camera: Second Unit, South Korea
Key Grip: Second Unit
Lighting Console Programmer: Rigging
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit, South Korea
Loader: Array Unit
Dimmer Tech
Dolly Grip: Atlanta Second Unit
Grip Rigger
Dolly Grip: Additional Photography
Spydercam
Scarab Tech
Video Assist Utility
Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Electrician
Loader: Re-shoots
Grip Gang Boss
Additional Photography
Edge Technician
Rigging Foreman
Key Rigging Grip: Additional Photography
First Assistant Camera: C Camera, Day Player
Video Assist
First Assistant Camera: B Camera
Canvas Grip
Rf Coordinator
Spydercam Supervisor
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Additional First Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera
Electrician
Second Assistant Camera
Bb Electric: Korea Action Unit
A Camera Operator: Additional Photography / Steadicam Operator: Additional Photography
Digital Imaging Technician: Additional Photography
Fixtures: Led Technician
Rigging Gaffer
C Cam Second Assistant Camera
Techno Crane Tech 2nd Unit
Chief Drone Pilot
Second Assistant Camera: VFX Unit/Korea
Best Boy Electric
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Video Assist Utility Additional Photography: 1st Unit
Aerial Camera Operator
Digital Imaging Technician: Camera Prep
Fixtures Electrician
Camera Technician
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Korea Unit
Rigging Grip Gang Boss
Aerial Camera Operator
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera / First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit - Atlanta
Loader: Main Unit
Rf Technician: Second Unit
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Camera Pa: Atlanta Second Unit
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Electrician
Additional Video: Busan South Korea
Second Unit: Best Boy Electric
"b" Camera Second Assistant: Additional Photography
Lighting Console Programmer
DIT Assistant: UK Unit
Digital Imaging Technician: Vfx Unit
Lighting Technician
Oculus Head Tech
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Lead Mount Tech: Second Unit
Digital Imaging Technician
Still Photographer
Assistant Camera
Grip: Additional Photography
Rigging Grip
B Cam Operator
Key Grip: Additional Photography
Second Assistant Camera: South Korea Unit
B Camera Operator: Additional Photography
Grip: Additional Photography
Additional Grip / Grip
Rigging Electric
Grip: Second Unit
Key Grip: LA Unit
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, Re-shoots
Grip: Second Unit Action, South Korea
Aerial Director Of Photography
Lighting Technician: Additional Photography
Gaffer: Additional Photography
Director Of Photography: Atlanta Second Unit
Edge Camera Operator
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Video Playback / Video Technician
Digital Imaging Technician: Additional Photography
Electrician / Splinter Unit
Playback Supervisor
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician: Day Player
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
2nd Unit Dit
Grip: 2nd Unit
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera - Second Unit
Drone Operator
Electric: Second Unit
Foreman Electrician
Gaffer: Second Unit, Atlanta
Digital Imaging Technician
"a" Camera Second Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit Atlanta
Camera Operator
Epk Camera: Second Unit, South Korea
Dimmer Tech
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Gaffer: S. Korea Action Unit
Edge Arm Operator
Electrician
Grip: 2nd Unit Action South Korea
Video Assist Operator: 1st Unit Additional Photography
Video Assist: Additional Photography
Edge Head Technician
Lighting Console Programmer: Additional Photography
Fixtures Technician
Oculus Head Tech
Electrician
Additional Lighting Console Programmer
Second Unit: Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit South Korea
"a" Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Key Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip
Fixtures Technician
Fixtures Best Boy
Loader: Second Unit Atlanta
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip
Technocrane Operator: Second Unit
Canvas Room Grip
Second Unit Grip
Fixtures Technician
Lighting Technician
Rigging Electrician: Day Player
Rigging Grip
Lighting Technician: Atlanta Second Unit
Video Assist Second Unit
Video Assist Additional Photography: 2nd Unit
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Video Assist Utility: 2nd Unit
Rigging Electric
Edge Arm Operator
Rigging Electric
Mini-eclipse Technician: Aerial Unit
First Assistant Camera
Dimmer Tech
Rigging Grip
Lidar Lighting Supervisor
Generator Operator
Camera Operator: Visual Effects Unit
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Camera Supporter: Vfx Unit
Rigging Grip Foreman
Second Unit B Dolly Grip
2nd Ac: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Grip: 2nd Unit South Korea
Camera Production Assistant: Korea Unit
Second Assistant Camera: South Korea
Video & Computer Playback Operator
Camera Utility: South Korea Unit
Rigging Electric
Fixtures: Led Technician
Editorial Department
Stereoscopic Post Executive: Deluxe 3D Stereo D
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Additional Editor
Dailies Producer
Assistant Editor: Legend 3D
Post-production Assistant
Executive Producer
3d Video Colorist
Digital Cinema Producer: Deluxe Technicolor Digital Cinema
Stereo Finishing Artist/colorist
Supervising Finishing Artist
Colorist: Dailies
Trailer Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Editor
Post-production Assistant
First Assistant Editor
Color Science Engineer
Post-production Assistant
Dailies Operator
Finishing Artist
Home Video Producer: Technicolor
Trailer Finishing Artist
Stereoscopic Editor
Senior Associate Finishing Artist
Avid Engineer
Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Executive Producer: SHED
Senior Finishing Editor
Marketing Editor
Digital Intermediate Client Services Coordinator
Marketing Editor
Dailies Operator
Imaging Scientist
Assistant Editor
Assistant Stereo Editor: Stereo D
Visual Effects Department
Production Support: ILM
Effects Technical Director: Trixter
Senior Paint & Roto Artist: ScanlineVFX
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Double Negative
Io Coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Matchmove Artist
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Lighting Td: ScanlineVFX
Effects Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Crowd Td: ScanlineVFX
Rigging Td: Method Studios
Fx Pipeline Td: Trixter
Paint & Compositing Artist: Stereo D
Rotomation Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Stereo Compositor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Lead Compositor
Senior Flame Artist
Senior Paint Artist: Stereo D
Digital Compositor
Fx Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Lighting Td: Trixter
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Rotoscope Lead: Method Studios
Senior Digital Groomer: Method Studios
Look Development Td
Effects Artist: Luma Pictures
Senior Compositor: Scanline Vfx
Visual Effects Editor: ILM
Stereo Producer
Senior Io Technician: Legend
Digital Artist: ILM
Texture Supervisor: ILM
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Artist
Artist Manager
Paint & Prep Artist
Lead Roto/paint Artist
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Digital Production Manager: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Office Management: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Artist: Digital Domain
Global Head Of Layout: Double Negative
Visual Effects Photographer
Element Qc Artist: Stereo D
Lead Digital Artist: ILM
Production: Storm Studios
Quality Control
Roto Paint Lead
Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Visual Effects Artist: Method Studios
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Fx Artist: Luma Pictures
Virtual Production Lab Lead: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
Stereo Artist
Production Support: ILM
Matchmove Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Texture/look Dev Artist: Scanline VFX
Pipeline Engineer: Trixter
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
VFX Editor
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Lighter: Method Studios
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects
Stereo Executive: Legend
Line Producer
Generalist: ScanlineVFX
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Compositing Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Effects Technical Director: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist
Fx Td: Trixter
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Senior Compositor: Scanline VFX
Stereoscopic Editor: Legend 3D
Visual Effects Artist
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Rotopaint Show Lead: Method Studios
Integration Artist
Effects Technical Director
Lead Previs Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Support: ILM
Fx Td: Method Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Stereo Artist
Stereo Compositor: Legend3D
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Senior Compositor: Method Studios
Rigger: Scanline VFX
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Assistant Production Manager
Technical Director
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor: Trixter
Lead Software Developer
Compositor
Stereo Compositor
Visual Effects Production Manager
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Vfx Production
Animation Lead: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Systems Administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Modeler & Texture Artist: Method Studios
Cg Build Supervisor: Dneg
Modeler: Trixter
Character Artist
Matte Painter
Compositing Artist: ScanlineVFX Munich
Digital Compositor: DNEG
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: ILM
Stereo Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor
Compositor
Cg Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Office Manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Vfx Production Manager
Animator: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Stereo Compositor
Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Trixter
Digital Effects
Depth Artist
Production Support: ILM
Texture Painter: Method Studios
Cyber Scanning Services: Clear Angle Studios
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: ILM
Designer: Cantina Creative
Layout Technical Director: Method Studios
Technology: Scanline VFX
Fx Td: Trixter
Pipeline Supervisor
Culture Team: Luma Pictures
Digital Effects
Modeling/texturing Artist: Method Studios
Element Qc Artist
Lighting & Compositing Td: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Producer: Industrial Light & Magic
Layout Td: Method Studios
Digital Compositor
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Roto, Paint, Comp Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Method Studios
Junior Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor
Animator: Luma Pictures
Previs/postvis Artist
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Pipeline Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lead Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Lead Modeller: Scanline VFX
Senior Creature Td
Modeling Supervisor: Method Studios
Rigger: Trixter
Senior Nuke Technical Director
Visualization Artist: Digital Domain
Qc Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Digital Matte Painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Roto Paint Supervisor: Postviz - Digital Domain
Digital Artist: ILM
Stereo Coordinator: Legend
Depth Artist
Cg Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Render Technician: Method Studios
Digital Matte Painter
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Production Manager
Digital Production Manager
Lighting Td
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vfx Coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Production Secretary: Trixter
Senior Fx Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: ILM
Technology: ILM
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Roto & Paint Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Artist: Luma Pictures
Fx Artist: Ghost VFX
Modeler: Ghost VFX
Lighting & Compositing Artist: Luma Pictures
Stereo Compositor
Head Of Pipeline: Legend
Visual Effects Coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Ldev Visual Effects Artist
Element Qc: Legend 3D
Model/texture Artist: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Digital Compositor: ILM
Tracking & Matchmove
On-set Lead: Korea Unit
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: ILM
Production Engineering Manager
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Executive Staff: ILM
Show Td: Method Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sr. Prep Artist
Digital Compositor: Visual Effects
Stereo Qc Artist
Stereo Production Coordinator
Digital Artist: ILM
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Production Support: ILM
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ScanlineVFX Munich
Visual Effects Supervisor: Additional
Layout Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Lighting Td
Lead Roto/paint: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Matchmove Artist: Method Studios
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor
Depth Artist Stereo D
Nuke Stereoscopic Trainer/3D Tracking
Visual Effects: Ghost VFX
Matchmove Artist: Scanline Vfx
Lighting Artist
Fx Artist: Method Studios
Artist Manager
Lead Animator: Luma Pictures
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Previs Artists: The Third Floor Inc
Sr Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Digital Artist
Department Manager Roto/paint & Outsource
Matte Painter: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor
Matchmove Artist: ScanlineVFX
Lead Stereo Artist: Stereo D
Modeler/texture Artist: Scanline VFX
Roto/paint/comp/tech Artist: Luma Pictures
Technical Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Previs Editor
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Vfx Executive Producer: Trixter
Pipeline Technical Assistant: Mammal Studios
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Digital Artist / Matchmove Artist: Luma Pictures
3d Modeler And Texture Artist: Luma Pictures
Senior Scanning 3d Artist: Clear Angle Studios
Compositor: ScanlineVFX / Lead Compositor: Scanline VFX
Crowd Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Creature Supervisor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Assistant
Compositor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Executive
Hr Manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Effects Artist
Roto Paint Artist
Lighting Technical Director: ILM
Roto, Paint, Comp Artist
Animation Supervisor: ILM
Stereoscopic Compositor
Head Of 2d: Scanline VFX
Systems Admin: ScanlineVFX
Digital Artist
Digital Matte Painter
Previs And Postvis Artist
Production Coordinator
Stereo Artist
Visual Effects Production Manager: Trixter
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Cantina Creative
Pipeline TD: DNEG
Senior Paint Artist
Stereo Manager: Stereo D
Compositing Department Coordinator
Visual Effects Supervisor: For Exceptional Minds [us]
VFX Lighting Artist
Senior Environment Technical Director: Scanline VFX
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Animator: Luma Pictures
Lead Roto/paint Artist: ScanlineVFX
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Compositor: Dneg
Finaling Supervisor: Stereo D
Digital Modeler: Method Studios
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Stereo Compositor: Legend3d
Digital Compositor
Roto/paint Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects
Fx Td: Trixter
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects
Head Of It: Trixter
Stereoscopic Compositor/paint Artist: Stereo D
DFX Supervisor
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Senior Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist
Roto/paint Artist
Compositing Supervisor: Method Studios
Pipeline Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Layout: Tracking: And Matchmove Artist
Senior Matte Painter: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor
Compositor
Fx Artist: Method Studios
Digital Compositor
Senior Animator
FX & Crowd TD
Visual Effects
Element Qc Artist: Stereo D
Production Support Technician: Legend 3D
Element Qc Coordinator: Stereo D
Matchmove Lead: Double Neagtive
Vfx Lookdev Lead
Model Td: Double Negative
Animator: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Visual Effects Coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Di Producer
Office Administrator: Scanline VFX
Animator
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: Trixter
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects: Fx Td
Texture Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Manager
Hr Manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor
Compositing Supervisor: Trixter
Animator: Trixter
Character Modeler: Scanline VFX
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Plate Supervisor, Vfx Photographer, Vfx On-set Data, Vfx Td: Scanline VFX
Digital Artist
Digital Artist
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Production Support: ILM
On Set Lead
Visual Effects Producer: Method Studios
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Senior Capture Technician: Clear Angle Studios
Modeler: ScanlineVFX
Concept Artist
Concept Artist: Trixter
Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Fx Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Generalist: ScanlineVFX
Texture Artist
Compositor: Trixter
Digital Compositor
Layout Technical Director: Scanline VFX
Lighting Td: Double Negative
Roto/paint: Scanline VFX
Senior Animator: Trixter
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artist: ILM
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Executive Producer: The Third Floor
Stereo Producer: Double Negative
Fx Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Producer: Stereo D
Visual Effects Editor: ScanlineVFX Munich
Digital Artist
Stereo Artist
Digital Compositor
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Pipeline Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lead Generalist: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Method Studios
Compositor: Trixter
Digital Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Compositor: ILM
Lead Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Matchmove & Rotomation Artist Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Depth Department Manager: 3D Conversion
Rotomation Artist: Trixter
Digital Matte Painter: DNEG
Rotomation Artist: Trixter
Senior Producer: Method Studios
Visual Effects Producer: Scanline VFX
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
It Support: Double Negative
It Assistant: Trixter
Lighting Artist
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Compositor
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Vfx Production Manager: Trixter
Lead Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Lighting Td / Lookdev Td
Lighting Artist/compositor
I/o Coordinator: Scanline VFX
Animator: Method Studios
Stereo Elements Qc Manager: Legend3D
Production Supervisor: Stereo D
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Junior Pipeline Td: Luma Pictures
Digital Producer: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: For Exceptional Minds {us}
Vfx Coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Senior Finishing Assist: Technicolor
Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Artist
Roto / Paint: ScanlineVFX
Lead Element Qc Artist
Production Manager: ILM
Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Rigging Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Matchmove Lead: Luma Pictures
Associate Digital-intermediate Finishing Artist
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Matchmove Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Previs Editor: Digital Domain
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Fx Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Element Qc Artist: Stereo D
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor
Fx Artist: Scanline VFX
Digital Paint Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Production Assistant
Io Coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Lead Paint/roto Artist: ScanlineVFX
Compositor: Trixter
Visual Effects
Cfx Artist: ScanlineVFX
Stereoscopic 3d Technical Coordinator
Stereo Compositor: Legend3D
Stereo Compositor
Compositing Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Research And Development
Roto And Paint Lead: Method Studios
Creative Lead
Director: Technical Operations Legend
Stereo Compositor
Element Qc Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist: Clear Angle Studios
Pipeline Td: Trixter
Vp Of Technology
Compositor: Method Studios
Digital Compositor: ILM
Senior Visual Effects Producer: ScanlineVFX Munich
Visual Effects Producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lead Element Qc Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Character FX
Generalist Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Paint Artist: ILM
Senior Compositor: Double Negative
Render Wrangler: Trixter
VFX Lighting TD
System Administrator: Trixter
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Studio Coordinator: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Visual Effects Executive
Render Support
Visual Effects: Double Negative
Modeling Artist
Lead Techanim Artist: Method
Jr Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Lead Animator
Stereoscopic 3D Producer
Cg Artist: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Artist: Luma Pictures
Modeler: ScanlineVFX
Senior Stereoscopic Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Asset Lead: Luma Pictures
Senior Stereo Coordinator: Stereo D
Previs Lead Artist: The Third Floor
Pipeline Technical Director: DNEG
Digital Compositor
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Modeler: Scanline Vfx
Executive Staff: Ilm
Production Coordinator
Digital Artist
Vfx Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Environment Supervisor At Double Negative
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Previs Coordinator: The Third Floor
Animator: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor
Digital Matte Painter
Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Junior Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Cg Supervisor: Method Studios
Character Supervisor: Method Studios
Visual Effects Intern: Ghost VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stereo Compositor
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Studio Assistant
Digital Compositor: Ghost VFX
Compositing Td: Trixter
Previs Artist: Method Studios NYC
Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Visual Effects Artist
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Stereo Compositor
Model/texture Artist: Luma Pictures
Digital Artist
Animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Previs/postvis Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Capital T
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Capital T
Visual Effects Artist
Cg Generalist
Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
Lighting Td: Scanline VFX
Plates Lab Technician: Marvel Studios
Compositor: Method Studios
Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX
Digital Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Digital Artist: ILM
Crowd Td
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Cfx Production Manager: ScanlineVFX
Studio Manager: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mammal Studios
Lead Stereoscopic Artist
Digital Compositor: Storm Studios
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Stereo Compositor
Compositor: Mammal Studios
Compositing Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Digital Artist: 3D Scanning- Clear Angle Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Motion Capture Production Supervisor: Digital Domain
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Designer: Cantina Creative
Senior Element Qc Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Stereo D
Pipeline: Storm Studios
Visual Effects And Augmentation Lead
Compositor: Trixter
Hr Manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: Method Studios
Assistant Lead Stereoscopic Compositor
Lead Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Virtual Production Lab Supervisor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: Cantina Creative
Visual Effects Accountant
Visual Effects Art Director: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Sr Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Compositing Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Matte Painter: Trixter
Compositor: Mammal Studios
Digital Effects Artist
Compositor: Trixter
Element Qc: Legend 3d
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lead Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Vfx Environments Supervisor
Visual Effects Producer
Pipeline Td
Texture Supervisor: Method Studios
Roto/paint Artist: ScanlineVFX
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor
Head Of Department
Lightning Td: Lighting Technical Director
Visual Effects
Layout Artist
Pipeline Technical Director
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Fx/flowline Artist: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Production Manager: Luma Pictures
Lead Io Coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Previs Lead: The Third Floor
Senior Layout Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Artist
Crowd/mo-cap: ScanlineVFX
Matchmove Artist: Method Studios
Visual Effects Production Support: ILM
Matte Painter: Trixter
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Cloth Technical Director
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Rotoscoping Artist
Creature Td
Compositor: Trixter
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Creature Technical Director
Render Technician: Method Studios
Digital Artist
Comp Trainee: Double Negative
Virtual Production Lab Artist: Digital Domain
Production Coordinator: Perception
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Storm Studios
Method Studios
Roto/paint Artist / Stereo Compositor / Visual Effects Artist
Cfx Artist: ScanlineVFX
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Senior Compositor: Method Studios
3d Artist
Technical Director: Method Studios
Senior Visual Effects Artist
Prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Ghost VFX
Digital Matte Painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Cg Supervisor: ILM
Department Production Manager Roto & Prep
Lead Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Cg Modeler
Lead Visual Effects Editor
Texture Artist
Creature TD: DNEG
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Lighting Td
Compositor: Trixter
Stereo Compositor
Model/texture Artist
Senior Creature Artist: DNEG
Senior 3d Artist: Scanline Vfx
Lead Stereoscopic Compositor
Production Support: ILM
Digital Matte Painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereo Executive Producer
Production Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / Digital Compositor: RiseFX
Digital Artist: ILM
Paint Artist
Digital Artist: Double Negative Visual Effects
Support Engineer: Trixter
Visual Effects Artist
Pipeline Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Animator: Double Negative
Motion Capture Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Digital Matte Painter
Senior Crowd Technical Director: Method Studios
Lead Hard Surface Modeller: ILM
Cg Sequence Lead: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Animator: ScanlineVFX / Lead Animator: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects: Photographer
Stereoscopic Supervisor: Legend Films
Stereoscopic Technical Director: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Vfx Editor: Luma Pictures
Model/texture Artist: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Supervisor: Legend 3D
Chief Operating Officer: The Third Floor
Lighting TD Double Negative
Lead Lighting Artist: Luma Pictures
Head Of Digital Production: ScanlineVFX
Roto/prep Artist: DNEG
Compositor: Trixter
Visual Effects Artist
Lighting Td: Scanline Vfx
Tracking/matchmove Artist: Luma Pictures
Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Roto/paint: ScanlineVFX
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator: Legend 3D
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Visual Effects Executive Producer
On-set Survey And Data Integration: Additional Photography
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Trixter
Lighting Artist
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositor: Trixter
Rigger: Trixter
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Vfx Line Producer: Double Negative
Digital Production Manager
Matchmove Artist
Modeler: Trixter
Support Engineer: Trixter
Production Engineer
Associate Visual Effects Supervisor: Scanline Vfx
Head Of Finance: The Third Floor
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Model & Texture Artist: Method Studios
Pipeline Td: Trixter
Visual Effects Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Studio Manager La / Senior Accountant: Scanline Vfx
3d Stereoscopic Production Coordinator
Vfx Executive Producer: Trixter
Digital Compositor: ILM
Pipeline Engineer: Trixter
Compositor: Trixter
Rigger: Trixter
Matchmove Artist: Pixstone Images
Paint & Roto Artist: Scanline VFX
Production Coordinator: Legend 3D
Plate Layout Artist: ILM
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Roto/paint Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove/Bodytracking Artist
Element Qc Artist: Stereo D
Digital Paint/rotoscope Artist
Compositor
Roto/paint/matchmove Department Manager: ScanlineVFX
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Supervisor: Mammal Studios
Lead Lighting Td: DNEG
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Matte Painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lighting & Compositing Artist: Luma Pictures
Technical Animator
Compositing Supervisor: ILM
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Cg Modeler: Scanline VFX
Senior Generalist Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Lighting & Look Dev Artist: Trixter
Matchmove Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Production Secretary: Trixter
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Lighting Td: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Supervisor
Compositor: Trixter
Generalist: Scanline VFX
Matchmove: ScanlineVFX
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Senior Matchmove/layout Technical Director: Lola Visual Effects
Technical Animator: Method Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor: Cantina Creative
Lead Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Generalist: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Artist: Clear Angle Studios
Digital Matte Painter
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Senior Modeller: ScanlineVFX
Stereo Compositor:Stereo D
Pipeline Td: Trixter
Vfx Trainer: ILM
Technical Animator: Method Studios Vancouver
Fx Lead: Scanline Vfx
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Crowd Artist: ScanlineVFX
VFX Photograher
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Previs Producer: The Third Floor
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Modeler: Trixter
Digital Matte Painter
Stereoscopic Compositor
Rigging Supervisor: Method Studios
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: Ghost VFX
Associate Producer: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Editor: Method Studios
Digital Compositor
Vfx Production Assistant: Method Studios
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Hair Technical Director
Stereoscopic Compsitor
Digital Compositor
Compositing & Lighting: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Creature Effects Td
System Administrator: Trixter
Visual Effects
Lighting And Compositing Artist: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Industrial Light & Magic
Effects Technical Director: Industrial Light & Magic
Lighting Td: Method Studios
Fx Td: Luma Pictures
Senior Pipeline Td: ScanlineVFX
Fx Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Integration Department Manager: Method Studios
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Method Studios
Vfx Recruiter: Trixter
Compositor: Trixter
Lead Stereo Compositor
Matchmove Artist: Method Studios
Stereo Artist: Legend 3d
Assistant Vfx Editor: Legend 3D
Production Assistant: Stereo D
Compositor
Stereo Line Producer: Legend 3D
Senior Lighting Td: Double Negative
Line Producer: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Digital Paint/rotoscope Artist
Rotoscope Lead
Assistant Finaling Supervisor
Assistant Lead Stereoscopic Compositor
Compositing Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Image Pipeline Supervisor
Stereoscopic Compositor: Legend 3D
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Production Manager
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
3d Depth Artist
Head Of Production: ScanlineVFX Munich
Layout Supervisor: ILM
Digital Compositor
Lead Stereo Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Artist: ILM
Modeler: ScanlineVFX
Stereoscopic Compositor
Animator: Trixter
Lead Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Senior Compositor
Compositor: Trixter
Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Lead Matchmove Artist: Method Studios
Roto/paint Coordinator
Senior Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Postvis Artist
Digital Compositor: Storm Studios
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Editor
Cg Supervisor
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Depth Artist
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Production Assistant: ScanlineVFX
Stereoscopic Compositor
Roto/paint: ScanlineVFX
Senior Digital Paint Artist: ILM
Technology Projects Manager: Method Studios
Matchmove Artist: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Artist
Integration Artist
Matchmove Artist: ScanlineVFX
Matchmove: ScanlineVFX
Pre-viz Artist
Matchmove Artist
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Editing Supervisor: Method Studios, Vancouver
Virtual Production
Virtual Production Artist
Pre-visualization Supervisor
Assistant Stereoscopic Compositing Lead
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Executive Producer: ScanlineVFX
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects
Digital Compositor
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Lead Stereo Artist / Lead Stereo Artist-Legend 3D / Lead Stereo Compositor-Legend 3D
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Production Coordinator
Prep Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Pipeline Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Executive Visual Effects Producer: ScanlineVFX Munich
Senior Cg Generalist: ILM
Office Administrator: Scanline VFX
Associate Production Manager: ILM
Compositing Intern: ScanlineVFX
Studio Manager: Scanline VFX
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Model/texture Artist: Luma Pictures
Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures / Lighting Artist: Luma Pictures
Visual Effect Artist: Double Negative
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Compositor: Scanline VFX
Lighting Td: Trixter
Lead Matchmove Artist: ScanlineVFX / Matchmove Artist: ScanlineVFX
Lead Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Pipeline Supervisor
Digital Artist: ScanlineVFX
Previs/postvis Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects
Lead Layout TD: Method Studios
Senior Previz Technology Director
Integration Artist
Technical Animator: Method Studios
Senior Vfx Artist
Digital Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Element Qc Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Exceptional Minds
Digital Compositor / Double Negative
Senior Fx Artist: Scanline VFX
Effects Technical Director
Plate Lab Wrangler
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fx Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
3d Stereoscopic Production Coordinator
Paint/roto Lead
Matte Painting Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Artist: Method Studios
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Artist
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: Capital T
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Generalist: ScanlineVFX
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Pipeline Td: Trixter
Stereoscopic Compositor
Rotoanim Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor QC Supervisor
Senior Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist
Senior Digital Paint Artist: ILM
Stereo Compositor
Postvis Artist: Digital Domain
Roto/paint Artist: ScanlineVFX
HDR Finishing Artist
Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Head Of Production: The Third Floor
Fx Td: Method Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Technical Director
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lead Compositor: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lead Stereo Compositor
Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Artist: Lighting Technical Director
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereo Compositor
Visual Effects Artist: Stereoscopic Compositor
Layout: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Storm Studios
Environment Generalist Td: Double Negative
Roto Paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Trixter
Stereoscopic Supervisor: Double Negative
Senior Cg Generalist: ILM
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Vfx Production Coordinator: Trixter
Senior Roto/paint Artist: Scanline VFX
Senior Animator: Method Studios
Vfx Production Manager
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Pipeline Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Pipeline Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Digital Production Manager: Creature Department
Visual Effects Artist
Roto Department Manager
Software Developer: Marvel
Stereo Artist
Lead Effects Technical Director: Scanline VFX
2D Paint Compositor: Legend 3D
Plate Vehicle Prep.
Modeler: Trixter
Production Coordinator: Legend 3D
Compositor
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Layout Artist
Pipeline Technical Director
Cg Artist: ScanlineVFX
Production Assistant: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Matchmove Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Fx Td: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Compsitor
Lighting Technical Director
Head Of Lidar: Clear Angle Studios
Matchmove Lead: Double Negative
VFX Editor: DNEG
Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Matte Painter: Scanline VFX
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor: Trixter
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lead Artist / Lead Generalist: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Luma Pictures
Compositor
Digital Artist: Previs
Systems Administrator: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Method Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rotomation Artist
Paint Artist
Compositor: Method Studios
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Roto/paint: Luma Pictures
Fx Artist: ScanlineVFX
Stereoscopic Manager: Legend 3D
Vfx Recruiter
Visual Effects Artist: Luma Pictures
Depth Lead Assisstant
Bg Prep Lead
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Lighting Artist
Concept Artist: Luma Pictures
Extraction Artist: Gener8
Animation Supervisor
Lighting Lead: Method Studios
Pipeline Coordinator: Trixter
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Lead Layout Artist: Method Studios
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Line Producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Editor: Lola VFX
Post Production Supervisor: StereoD
Compositor
Compositor: Trixter
Lead Compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Production Manager: Luma Pictures
Compositing Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Fx Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
3d Stereoscopic Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist
Sr Systems Administrator: Legend 3d
Compositing Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Vfx Coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Previs/postvis Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Production Manager: Clear Angle Studios
Previs/postvis Production Coordinator
Compositor: Trixter
Render Technician: Method Studios
Post Production Manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D
Fx Lead: ScanlineVFX
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor
Vfx Producer: Trixter
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Lead Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Modeling Supervisor
Senior Digital Compositor: Industrial Light And Magic
Visual Effects Artist: Method Studios
Modelling Supervisor: ILM
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Technical Director: Stereo D
Editorial Support: ScanlineVFX Munich
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Digital Compositor
Lead Digital Compositor: ILM
Lighting & Compositing Td
Digital Compositor
Stereo Supervisor
FX TD: Double Negative
Stereo Compositor: Legend3D
Production Coordinator
Finishing Assistant/Color Assist
Digital Artist: ILM
Vfx Editor: Trixter
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lighting Artist
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Producer: Storm Studios
Texture Painter
Systems Administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor: Trixter
2D VFX Runner
Stereo Compositor
Vfx Coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Modeler & Texture Artist: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Artist: Clear Angle Studios
2d Supervisor: Double Negative
Crowd Supervisor: Method Studios
Stereo Compositor
Fx Td: Method Studios
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Virtual Production Supervisor
Pipeline Td
Previs Supervisor: The Third Floor
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Accountant
Character Modeller: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Effects Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Lookdev Lead: Method Studios
Character Td: Luma Pictures
Digital Artist - IMAX Version
Texture Artist
Compositor: ILM
End Title Artist: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Artist Manager
Sr Layout Artist
Digital Compositor
Production Coordinator
Cg Supervisor: Method Studios
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rigging Td
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Compositor: Trixter
Senior Matchmover
Production Manager
Visual Effects Editor
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Senior Roto/paint Artist: Legend 3D
Cg Supervisor: Method Studios
Digital Compositor: Ghost VFX
Digital Compositor: Storm Studios
Producer: Stereo D
Lead Designer: Perception
Motion Capture Specialist: Digital Domain
Paint And Roto
Systems Admin: ScanlineVFX
Lidar Scanning Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Texture Artist
Lead Roto/paint Artist: ScanlineVFX
Stereoscopic Compositer: Stereo D
Compositing Technical Artist: Deluxe Digital
Lead Layout Artist: Method Studios
Animation Layout Department Manager: Scanline VFX
Texturing: Double Negative
Render Technician/data Io: Method Studios Vancouver
Lead Grooming Td: Scanline VFX
System Administrator: Trixter
Head Of Technology: Trixter
Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [us]
On-set Coordinator
Animation Supervisor
Stereo Compositor
Cg Artist: Storm Studios
Compositing Artist: ScanlineVFX Munich
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Fx/flowline: ScanlineVFX
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lighting Artist: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Rigging Td: Scanline VFX
Systems Administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositing Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Rigger: Trixter
Compositor
3D Stereoscopic Associate Producer
Lighting & Compositing Artist: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Roto Supervisor
Modeler: Trixter
Digital Paint Artist: ILM
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Cg Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: Trixter
Technology Resource Lead
Fx/flowline Artist: ScanlineVFX
Stereo Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Systems Administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Cyber Scanning Capture Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Crowd Td: Method Studios / Fx Td: Method Studios
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Bodytrack Artist: Double Negative
Matte Painter: ScanlineVFX
Pipeline Developer: ScanlineVFX
Postvis Artist: Digital Domain
Lidar Tech
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Vfx Coordinator: Trixter
Lead Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Matte Painting Supervisor: Method Studios
Effects Technical Director
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Double Negative: Fx Td / Fx Td At Double Negative / Fx Td: Double Negative
Depth Artist
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Line Producer: Stereo D
Lighting Lead: Method Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Concept And Matte Painting Artist
Rigging Td: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Modeling/texturing Artist: Method Studios
Digital Artist
Tracking Lead: Method Studios
Postvis Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Producer: ScanlineVFX
Executive Staff: ILM
Compositor: Trixter
Animator: Double Negative
Fx/flowline: ScanlineVFX
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Systems Developer: ScanlineVFX
Lead Stereo Compositor
Compositing Supervisor: Method Studios
Support Engineer: Trixter
Associate Vfx Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Senior Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Lighting TD Double Negative / Visual Effects Artist: Lighting TD
Fx Artist: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Editor
Senior Creature Effects Technical Director
Cfx Lead: ScanlineVFX
VFX Department Production Manager
Visual Effects Artist
Character Td Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Compositor / Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Modeling Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Postvis Artist
Fx Td: Method Studios
Vfx Recruiter: Trixter
Production Assistant: Scanline VFX
Double Negative: Mumbai
Vfx Production Assistant: ILM
Visual Effects Artist: Clear Angle Studios
Roto/paint Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Lead Stereoscopic Compositer
Technical Coordinator
Roto/paint: ScanlineVFX
Lead Layout Technical Director: ILM
Previs Coordinator: The Third Floor
Lighter: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Storm Studios
Vfx Executive Producer: Trixter
Matchmove Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Vfx Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Line Producer: Double Negative
Roto/paint Artist: Legend 3D
Senior Show Coordinator
Lead Concept Artist/matte-painter / Senior Matte Painter/concept Artist
Compositor
Modeler/texture Artist: Method Studios
Hard Surface Modeler: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator
Senior Compositor: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Lola Visual Effects
Digital Matte Painter
Vfx Production Assistant: Trixter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: Trixter
I/o Coordinator: Legend
Head Of Production: Method Studios Vancouver
Fx/flowline Artist: ScanlineVFX / Lead Fx Artist: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Concept Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Modeler/texture Artist: Method Studios
Compositing Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Lead Visual Effects Artist
Vfx Coordinator: Scanline VFX
Digital Artist
Previs Artist/tracking Artist: Digital Domain
FX Technical Director
Visual Effects Artist: Stereo D
Vfx Lead/supervisor: Method Pune
Compositing Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Line Producer: Dneg
Lighting Td
Digital Compositor: Ghost VFX / Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Resource Assistant
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Matchmove Artist
Element Qc Artist: Stereo D
Fx Td: Double Negative
Visual Effects Line Producer
Vfx Artist: Method Pune
Production Support Technician: Legend 3D
Roto/paint: ScanlineVFX
Digital Restoration
Stereoscopic Compositor
Digital Artist
Compositor: Trixter
Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Artist: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Executive Staff: ILM
Previs/postvis Artist: Digital Domain
Vfx Coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matchmove Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Depth Artist: Legend3D
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Visual Effects Manager: Gentle Giant Studios
Head Of Software: Method Studios
Fx Artist: ScanlineVFX
Digital Paint Supervisor: ILM
Tools And Pipeline: ILM
Stereo Compositor
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Concept Artist: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Lighting Artist
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Layout Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Assistant Vfx Editor: Legend 3D
Roto Artist: DNEG
Visual Effects Artist: ScanlineVFX
Designer/animator: Cantina Creative
Compositing Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist: Mammal Studios
Compositor: Trixter
Digital Compositor
Senior Lighter: Luma Pictures
Lighting Td: Trixter
Visual Effects
Director Of Production: Stereo D
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Pipeline Td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Consultant: Scanline VFX
Compositor: Trixter
Lighting Lead: ScanlineVFX
Digital Compositor
Senior Compositor: Scanline VFX
Senior Lighting Technical Director
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositor
FX TD: Luma Pictures
Lead Compositor: Method Studios
Visual Effects Executive
Studio Administrator: Scanline VFX
Production Coordinator: Perception
Production Support: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Previs Coordinator: The Third Floor
Lighting Lead: Trixter
Animation Lead: Trixter
Texture Artist: Trixter
Cg Supervisor
Stereo Compositor
Prep Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: Ghost VFX
Digital Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Trixter
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Mammal Studios
Digital Matte Painter: Ghost VFX
Animation Technical Director
Digital Artist
Roto/paint Manager: Method Studios
Lead Generalist: ILM
Production Coordinator: Stereo Animation
Digital Compositor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Pipeline Software Developer
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Fx Technical Director: Double Negative
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Integration Artist: Digital Domain / Layout Artist: Method Studios
Lead Generalist: ScanlineVFX
Digital Artist
Department Production Manager: Scanline VFX
Matchmove Supervisor / Animation
Lighting Artist: Method Studios
Lead Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Roto/paint Lead
Digital Paint Artist: ILM
Bodytracking TD DNEG
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Ghost VFX
Lighting TD: Double Negative
Senior Compositor: Scanline VFX
It Support: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: Trixter
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Stereo Coordinator: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Assistant Supervisor - Deluxe Pune/Stereo D
Digital Compositor: Ghost VFX
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Digital Compositor
Digital Matte Painter: ScanlineVFX
Outsource Producer
Effects Supervisor: ILM
Matte Painter: ScanlineVFX
Senior Effects Technical Director: Trixter
Lighting & Look Dev Artist: Trixter
Assistant Lead Stereoscopic Compositor/paint Artist: Stereo D
Layout: ScanlineVFX
Digital Artist
Digital Artist: 3D Scanning
Recruiter
Visual Effects Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Artist
Cfx: Scanline Vfx
Layout Lead: Scanline VFX / Layout: ScanlineVFX
Matchmove Artist: Trixter
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Texture Artist: Trixter
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Look Development & Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Ghost VFX
Assistant Depth Department Manager
Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Look Development Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Senior Digital Compositor: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Stereoscopic Editor
Rigging Lead: Trixter
Cg Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Previs: The Third Floor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Support Engineer: Trixter
Post-vis Supervisor
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3d
Visual Effects Artist
Lighting Td: Method Studios
Compositor
Stereoscopic Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Cg Sequence Lead: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Lidar Scanning Technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: Storm Studios
Lead Stereo Compositor
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Compositor: Trixter
Senior Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Lighting Artist: Method Studios
Digital Artist: Mammal Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lead Stereo Compositor: Legend3D
Vfx Supervisor: Trixter
Compositing Artist: ScanlineVFX Munich
Visual Effects Artist
Modeler: Scanline VFX
Lead Creature Technical Director: ILM
Rigger: Scanline VFX
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
2d Lead: Luma Pictures
Depth Lead
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Visual Effects Assistant
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Texture Supervisor: ILM
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Matchmove: Scanline VFX
Io Coordinator: Scanline VFX
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Senior Lighting Technical Director
Visual Effects Editor: DNEG
CG Lead Artist: ILM
Technical Animator: Method Studios
Visual Effects
Cg Generalist: Scanline VFX
Pipeline Td: ScanlineVFX
Lighting Artist & Generalist: Scanline VFX
Effects Technical Director
Technical Manager Of Global Production: ILM
Lighting Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Stereo Editor: Legend3D
Compositor
Texture And Shading Artist / Texture Artist: Method Studio
Visual Effects: Stereo D LLC
Technical Director: Legend3D
Digital Compositor
Cg Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Rigging Td: Ghost VFX
Compositor: Scanline VFX
Vfx Executive Producer: For Exceptional Minds [us]
Matte Painter: Trixter
Compositing Supervisor
Operations Coordinator: Stereo D
Effects Technical Director: Method Studios
Pipeline Td: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Dneg
Digital Compositor
Crowd Pipeline Software Developer
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Lead Paint Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Trixter
FX Technical Director
Department Production: DNEG
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Roto Prep Artist: DNEG
Prep Artist
Lighting Td
Technical And Production Support
Stereoscopic Technical Director: Stereo D
Roto / Paint Supervisor
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D
Visual Effects Artist
Research & Development: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Research & Development: ILM
Lead Paint Artist
Vfx Supervisor: Method Studios
Pipeline Td: Double Negative
Concept Artist
Stereo Production Assistant
Software Developer: DNEG
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Texture/look Development Artist: Scanline VFX
Roto/paint Artist: Legend 3D
Paint & Prep Artist
Systems Support: Cantina Creative
Compositing Supervisor: Legend 3D
Visual Effects Artist
Lighter: Method Studios
Element Qc Artist: Stereo D
Creative Supervisor: StereoD
Plate Supervisor
Matchmove And Rotoanim Artist
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Digital Compositor
Technology: Double Negative
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Artist
Pyro Foreman
Special Effects Foreman
Molding/casting: Quantum Creation FX
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Specialty Costumes
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Reshoots
Special Effects
Pyrotechnician
Design Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator
Specialty Costumes
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Purchaser
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician: Pyrotechnics
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Adminstrator
Special Effects Paint Supervisor
Animation Department
Animator
Previz Artist: Digital Domain
Layout Artist
Animator
Roto Animator
Animator: Method Studios
Technical Animator
Animator
Animator
Animator
Animator
Animator: Double Negative
Lead Animator
Animation Supervisor: Dneg
Animator
Animator: Double Negative
Roto Animator
Previz Artist
Animator
Lead Animator
Animator: Luma Pictures
Lead Animator: Method Studios
Animator
Animator
Animator: Double Negative
Art Department
Labor Foreman
Designer: Perception / Graphic Designer
Prop Master: Second Unit
Vfx Supervisor: Perception
Assistant Art Director
Set Designer
Greens On Set Foreman
Carpenter Forman
Production Designer: Additional Photography Unit
Lead Sculptor
Illustrator
Art Assistant
Set Dresser
Conceptual Artist
Concept Artist
Construction Coordinator
Set Dresser
Art Department Coordinator: Additional Photography
Set Designer
Assistant Art Director
Set Designer
Set Dresser
Set Designer
Set Decoration Buyer
Senior Producer: Perception
Prop Maker Gang Boss
Concept Artist
Greens Coordinator
Food Stylist
Set Designer
Set Decoration Assistant
Set Dressing Gang Boss
Junior Illustrator
Concept Model Maker
Senior Model Maker
Graphic Designer
Concept Artist
Art Director: Additional Photography
Paint Foreman
Fabrication Shop Foreman
Propmaker Foreman
Set Designer
Setdec Gang Boss
Visual Development Concept Illustration
Assistant Art Director / Digital Set Designer
Art Researcher--African Art
Set Designer
Concept Illustrator
Construction Medic
Design Supervisor: Perception
Greens Gang Boss
Principal/founder: Perception
Assistant Property Master
Concept Artist
Set Dresser
Assistant Props
Construction Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Scenic Artist / Second Unit Stand-by Painter
Scenic Artist
Set Dressing Foreman
Set Dresser
Assistant Property Master
Construction Foreman
Fabricator
Sculptor
Set Dresser
Concept Illustrator
Assistant Props: Reshoots
Art Department Coordinator
Graphic Artist
Graphic Designer
Art Director: South Korea
Construction Auditor
Set Dressing Shop Supervisor
Conceptual Artist
Illustrator
Set Decoration Coordinator
Concept Illustrator
Set Dresser
Set Painter
Set Dresser
Principal/founder: Perception
Concept Artist
Principal/chief Creative: Perception
Concept Artist
On Set Dresser
Storyboard & Animatic Artist
Concept Artist
Concept Artist
Scenic Artist
Fabricator
Head Of Visual Development
Concept Illustrator
Storyboard Artist
Lead Animator: Perception
Concept Artist
Concept Artist
Concept Artist
Concept Illustrator
Graphic Artist
Designer / Animator
Property Master
Associate Producer: Perception Nyc
Prop Master Gang Boss
Prop/set Maker
Gang Boss: Set / Prop Maker
Concept Artist
Sculptor
Concept Artist
Art Assistant
Concept Artist
On Set Dresser: Second Unit / Set Dresser
Concept Sculptor
Animatic Artist
Set Designer
Mural Artist
Stand-by Painter
Concept Artist
Concept Artist
Storyboard Artist
Gangboss
Carpenter
Paint Gang Boss
Set Dresser
Concept Artist
Labor Foreman
Concept Artist
Digital Asset Manager
Senior Concept Illustrator
Visual Development
Storyboard Artist
Storyboard Artist
Art Assistant
Set Dressing Gang Boss
Concept Art
Prop Maker / Prop/set Maker
Construction Foreman
Concept Artist
Utility Gangboss
Construction Buyer
Set Designer: Additional Photography
Art Department Pa
Carpenter
Art Research
Utility Tech
Storyboard Artist
Concept Artist
Sign Writer
Prop Modeler
Prop Assistant
Prop Modeler
Sound Department
Re-Recording Engineer: Walt Disney Studios
Sound Services Manager: Walt Disney Studios
Additional Sound Utility
Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mixer: Additional Photography
Adr Recordist
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Voice Over
Foley Mixer
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Utility: Additional
Sound Mixer
Post-Production Sound Accountant
Dialogue/ ADR Supervisor
Sound Design Assistant
Additional Photography: Sound Utility
Adr Mixer
Foley Editor
Voice Over Artist
Dialogue/adr Editor
Voice Over Artist
Adr/voice Talent
Sound Designer
Adr/voice Talent
Adr Mixer
Assistant Re-recording Mixer
Second Boom Operator
Foley Editor
Re-Recording Engineer: Walt Disney Studios
Boom Operator: Day Player
Engineering Services
General Manager
Pro Tools Playback: Second Unit
Adr: Voice Recording
Boom Operator: 2nd Unit Dailies
I.T. Engineer
ADR Mutiple Voices
Head Of Engineering
Trailer Sound Designer
Dialogue/adr Editor
Head Of Production
Additional Sound Utility: Day Player
Adr: Voice Recording
Adr/voice Talent
Adr Voice/talent
Adr Mixer
DVD Commentary Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor: Trailer
Re-Recording Mix Technician: Walt Disney Studios
Digital Editorial Support
Scheduling
Post-production Finance Manager
Boom Operator: Second Unit, Day Player
Client Services
Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator
Foley Artist
Foley Artist
Vp Sound Post Production: Walt Disney Studios
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer
Re-recording Engineer: Walt Disney Studios
Re-recording Engineer: Walt Disney Studios
Pro Tools Playback / Sound Mixer: Additional Unit
Sound Designer
Sound Effects Recordist
Adr Mixer
Sound Effects Recordist
Additional Adr Mixer
Assistant Re-recording Mixer
Engineering Services
Production Service
Assistant Re-Recording Mixer
Adr Recordist
Adr Mixer
Sound Mixer: Dailey
Casting Department
Casting: New York
Casting Assistant
Casting: Additional Photography
Casting Assistant: New York
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting: Additional Photography
Casting Assistant
Local Casting: GA
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Associate Casting Director
Casting Associate: New York
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Casting Associate
Extras Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Lab Technician
Background Hair Coordinator
Hair Stylist: South Korea / Makeup Artist: South Korea
Hair Department Head: Additional Photography
Makeup Artist
Assistant Makeup Department Head
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: South Korea
Lab Technician
Makeup Artist
Hair Department Head
Hair Production Assistant
Lab Technician
Makeup Coordinator
Makeup Department Head
Contact Lens Technician
Hair Stylist: South Korea / Makeup Artist: South Korea
Lab Technician
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Prosthetics Modeller
Makeup Production Assistant
Makeup Sculptor
Makeup Artist
Silicone Department Supervisor
Background Makeup Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Background Makeup Supervisor
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: South Korea
Makeup Production Assistant
Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist: Additional Photography
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist / Tattoo Illustrator
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Second Unit Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist: BG
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Hair
Assistant Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Personal Costumer: Chadwick Boseman
Costume Concept Artist
Wardrobe Assistant
Cutter/fitter
Key Specialty Costumer
Concept Artist
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Specialty Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Key Costumer
Key Textile Artist
Specialty Jeweler
Costumer
Additional Costumer
Set Costumer
Truck Costumer
Textile Artist
Ager/dyer
Costumer
Set Costumer
3D Designer
Specialized Costume Technician
Costume Assistant
Production Assistant
Costume Illustrator
Set Costumer: South Korea Crew
Key Costumer: Additional Photography
Head Tailor
Costume Maker
Key Costumer: Second Unit S. Korea
Costume Buyer
Assistant Costume Designer
2nd Unit Specialty Costumer
Seamstress
Concept Artist
Ager/dyer
Fx Costume
Costumer / Production Assistant Costume Dept
Assistant Costume Designer
Key Specialty Costumer
Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer: Specialty Costumes
Key Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Stitcher
Set Costumer
Ager/dyer
Embroiderer / Graphic Designer
Specialty Costume Sculptor
Set Costumer: Additional Photography
Costumer
Costume Coordinator
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Specialty Costume Crew: Film Illusions
Music Department
Music Clearance And Legal Services
Choirmaster
Score Editor
Soloist: Drums
Trailer Music
Score Supervisor/supervising Music Editor
Teaser/trailer Music: Spanish Radio Trailer
Score Recording And Mixing Engineer
Music Librarian
Trailer Music
Additional Scoring Engineer
Music Supervisor
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Music Designer
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Composer: Trailer Music
Executive In Charge Of Soundtracks
Musician: Double Bass
Musician: Double Bass
Music Coordinator
Additional Music Composer
Assistant Music Editor
Score Assistant Engineer
Music Preparation
Musician: Violin
Double Bass
Soloist: Drums
Executive Soundtrack Producer
Score Programmer
Conductor / Orchestrator
Music Coordinator
Music Editor
Music Editor
Music Business And Legal Affairs
Orchestrator
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Danai Gurira/Dora Milaje
Stunt Performer
Stunt Co-coordinator 2nd Unit
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Fight Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Stunt Performer: Dora Milaje
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Horse Stunts: Daniel Kaluuya
Stunts: Special Action
Fight Coordinator: Additional Photography / Stunts
Stunt Co-coordinator: Additional Photography
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer: Dora Milaje
Stunt Double: Shaman
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Double: Andy Serkis / Fight Team
Stunt Coordinator: Additional Photography
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Forest Whitaker
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Dora Milaje
Stunts
Fight Team / Stunt Double: Martin Freeman
Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Player
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Michael B. Jordan
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer: Dora Milaje
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Chadwick Boseman
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Mocap Stunt Performer
Winston Duke: Stunt Double
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Dora Milaje / Stunt Double: Lupita Nyong'o
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Lupita Nyong'o
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer: Jabari Woman
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Dora Milaje / Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Additional Photography
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver: Lupita Nyong'o
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts: Bordertribe
Jabari Woman
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Dora Milaje
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Cargo Truck Militant
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Mocap Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt: Jabari
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator 2nd Unit
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double: Daniel Kaluuya / Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt: Jabari
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer: Dora Milaje
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Chadwick Boseman / Stunt Double: Michael B. Jordan
Stunts
Second Unit Stunt Double: Danai Gurira / Stunt Actor: Dora Milaje
Fight Choreographer: Motion Capture
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Jabari Warrior
Second Unit Stunt Double: Chadwick Boseman
Stunt Double: Chadwick Boseman
Stunts
Supervising Stunt Coordinator: Additional Photography
Transportation Department
Dispatcher/dot: Additional Photography
Driver: Angela Bassett & Danai Gurira
Picture Vehicles Mechanic
Picture Car Shop Foreman
Edge Transport Driver
Transportation Dispatcher
Fuel Truck
Transportation Captain
Transportation
Dot Administrator
Driver For Jeffery Chernov
Picture Car Coordinator
Driver: Cast
Picture Car Dispatcher
Production Driver
Picture Car Captain
Transportation
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Transportation Manager: South Korea
Additional Crew Members
Post Production Coordinator: Marvel Studios
Pipeline Technical Director
Assistant Construction Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Deluxe Entertainment
Personal Assistant To Danai Gurira
Casino Extra
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Staff
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: 2nd Unit
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Manager: Physical Production
Information Technology Analyst
Executive Vice President: Head Of Marketing
Look Developer: Method Studios
Production Coordinator
Publicist
Office Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Accounting Clerk
Key Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Adr Voice Artist
Picture Car Shop Manager
Stand-in: Chadwick Boseman/Sterling K. Brown
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Power/temperature Technician
Craft Service
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Weapons Trainer
Trainer: Mr. Jordan
Script Supervisor: South Korea Unit
Marvel Security
Production Assistant
Technical Support Engineer
Production Coordinator: Korea Unit
Epk Producer
Security Supervisor
Security Assistant
Director, Physical Production For Marvel Studios
On Site Production
Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Miltary Advisor
Assistant: Mr. Coogler
Adr Voice Artist
Information Technology Services
Martial Arts Trainer: Mr. Boseman
Marvel Security
Production Assistant
Franchise Partnerships Manager
Photography Manager
Script Clearances
Additional Set Production Assistant: Utility
Second Assistant Accountant: Additional Photography
Head Of Technology: Marvel Studios
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Additional Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Key Set Production Assistant
Senior Systems Engineer
Senior Linux Engineer
Key Set Production Assistant
Movement Coach: Tribal Dance
Executive Assistant: Ms. Alonso
Set Production Assistant
Construction Medic
Post-production Coordinator
Devops Engineer
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Set Production Assistant
Executive Coordinator: Mr. Feige
Script Supervisor
Physical Asset Assistant
Marketing Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Script Supervisor: Additional Photography
Storage Engineer
Production Assistant
Media Systems Engineer
Hausa Dialect Coach: Post
Hr Manager
Vfx Accountant: Trixter
Additional Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Optical/network/security/wireless Engineer
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Assistant: Mr. Boseman
Adr-voice Actor
Dialect Coach: Forest Whitaker
Stereography Operator
Border Tribeman
Assistant Production Coordinator: Korea Unit
Production Assistant
Systems Administrator
Production Accountant: Method Studios
Production Assistant
Promotional Services
Assistant: Mr. Chernov
Second Assistant Accountant: Second Unit
Choreographer
Credit & Title Administration
Craft Service Company: South Korea
Production Staff
Assistant Production Coordinator
Producing Services Uganda
ADR Loop Group
Aerial Assistant: South Korea / Production Assistant: South Korea
Production Accountant: Korea Unit
Production Assistant
Technology Project Manager
Security Supervisor
Production Support
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Loop Group
Base Key Production Assistant; 2nd Unit: South Korea
Executive Assistant: Mr. Grant
Environmental Steward
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
System Engineer
Office Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Stereo Conversion
Production Assistant
Studio Manager
Assistant Production Coordinator
Creative Supervisor
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Nyong'o
Helpdesk Manager
Additional Set Pa
Client Services
Unit Publicist
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Marvel Security Supervisor
Key Second Asst Accountant
Dialect Coach
Executive Director: Exceptional Minds
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Security Manager: South Korea Unit
Assistant: Mr. Whitaker
Production Coordinator: Korea Unit
Production Accountant
Adr Voice Artist
Production Secretary: Additional Photography
Production & Development Manager
Dialect Coach: Mr. Boseman
Production Staff
Production Assistant
Adr Voice Actor
Technical Operations
Stand-in: Andy Serkis
Development Assistant
Executive Coordinator: Mr. D'Esposito
Digital Operations Manager
Travel Coordinator
Voice Actor
Security
Dialect Coach
Stand In And Photo Double: Martin Freeman
Production Assistant
Production Controller
Development And Franchise Executive: Marvel Studios
Police Coordinator
Vice President: Business And Legal Affairs
Assistant: Mr. Serkis
Production Coordinator: Atlanta
Production Assistant: Uncreditd
Office Manager
Production Assistant
ADR Voice Actor
Production Assistant: Luma Pictures
Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
2nd Assistant Accountant
Production Asst
Production Assistant
Production Staff & Studio Support
Technical Specialist
Administarative Coordinator
Payroll Clerk
Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Localization & Mastering Executive
Network Engineer
Office Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Digital Asset Manager: Digital Operations
1st Assistant Accountant
2nd Assistant Accountant
Digital Asset Coordinator
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant: S. Korea Unit
Additional Office Production Assistant
Security Executive
Production Assistant
Information Technology Analyst
Second Assistant Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Travel Coordinator
Technical Operations
Production Assistant: Day Player
Personal Chef To Cast
Special Adviser To Marvel Studios
Merchant Tribe Member
Additional Office Production Assistant
Production Assistant 2nd Unit
Assistant Payroll Accountant
2nd Assistant Accountant
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Production Assistant
Production Finance
Manager: Visual Development
Post Production Coordinator: Digital Operations
Supervising Payroll Accountan
Production Attorney
Visual Development Coordinator
Accounting Clerk
Add'l 1st Assistant Accountant
Executive Assistant: Stereo D
Mocap Production Assistant: Digital Domain
Credits Executive
Location Accountant: VFX Shoot
Background Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Jordan
Production & Development Manager - Credit Only
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Korea Unit
Network Engineer / Network Engineer
Head Of Culture: Luma Pictures
Coordinator
Digital Asset Coordinator
Production Safety
Set PA
Adr Loop Group
Environmental Production Assistant
Voice-over
Production Assistant
Black Panther - modified: [155378][1825683]

Thank you for visiting ShotOnWhat?

Your interest and support is what makes this site possible. Please help us continue to build this indispensable collection of technical information for movies & television.

Your generosity of a small $10 contribution will make a significant impact. We are truly grateful and appreciate any support you can give.

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.