Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Star Trek Into Darkness   (2013)

Star Trek Into Darkness 4.33/5 3 Votes

Star Trek Into Darkness Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 132 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Klingon
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In Color

Production Dates | 2012-01-12 ~ 2012-05-08
Release Information

Directed by | J.J. Abrams
Cinematography by | Daniel Mindel
Edited by | Maryann Brandon, Mary Jo Markey

Starring ~ Chris Pine, Zachary Quinto, Zoe Saldana

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Film Print Orientation
Stereoscopic Distribution
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Visual Effects Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Nominee
Notes & More Information
The film was shot in 2D and converted into 3D during post-production.
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography (as Dan Mindel
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Written By
Written By
Television Series "Star Trek"
Produced by
Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer
Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor: Second Unit
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager: Iceland (uncredited)
Production Manager: IMAX (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Dga Trainee (as Kathleen Doise)
Dga Trainee (as Sally Edwards)
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Francesco Tignini)
Second Assistant Director: Aerial Unit, UK (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Rigging Electrician (as Robert Allen)
Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "a" Camera / Steadicam Operator
Librahead Technician
Dimmer Operator
Generator Operator
Librahead Technician
Second Assistant Photographer (as Robert Campbell)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
First Company Grip: Second Unit
Technocrane Operator
Film Loader
Electrician: Second Unit (as Daniel Controneo)
Rigging Electrician
Second Assistant Photographer
Rigging Electrician
Fixtures Technician (as Eric Davis)
First Assistant Photographer
Video Assist
Rigging Grip Foreperson (as Carlos De Palma)
Electrician: Second Unit
Electrician
Second Assistant Photographer
First Company Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip (as Jose Gonzalez)
Rigging Grip (as David A. Gonzalez)
Electrician (as Hal Groshon)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
First Assistant Photographer: Second Unit
Second Company Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip Foreperson
Electrician (as Patrick R. Hoeschen)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Rigging Grip (as James Hughes)
Rigging Electrician
Playback/graphics Manager
Operative Supervisor
Rigging Electrician (as Kevin Lang)
Fixtures Technician
Video Assist
Grip: Second Unit
Imax Technician
Fixtures Technician
Rigging Electrician (as Dickinson Luke)
Fixtures Technician
First Company Grip: Second Unit (as Joseph Macaluso)
Chief Rigging Electrician (as John Manocchia)
Video Playback: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit (as John J. McGonegle)
Technocrane Operator
Dolly Grip Operator
Video Operator (as Daniel P. Moore)
Video Projectionist
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Grip: Second Unit
First Assistant Photographer: Second Unit
First Assistant Photographer
Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician (as Anthony T. Ofria)
Chief Lighting Technician
Grip: Second Unit
Dolly Grip Operator
Electrician: Second Unit
Dimmer Operator: Second Unit
Fixtures Technician
Operative Supervisor (as Jared A. Rosen)
Still Photographer
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit / Steadicam Operator: Second Unit
Second Assistant Photographer: Second Unit
Second Assistant Photographer: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Film Loader: Second Unit
Supervising Engineer
Rigging Grip
Second Company Grip
Video Assist
Dolly Grip Operator (as DJ Tedesco)
Rigging Grip Foreperson
Dimmer Operator (as Joshua Thatcher)
Second Company Grip: Second Unit (as Michael Travers)
Still Photographer
Fixtures Foreperson
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Grip: Second Unit (as Douglas L. Wall)
Rigging Electrician
Grip (as Thomas Watson)
Electrician
Film Loader
Fixtures Technician (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Vfx Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Draftsman (uncredited)
Camera Production Assistant: Second Unit (uncredited)
Additional Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Grip Foreman (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Eclipse Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Data Manager (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician: Fixtures (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Fixtures Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Video Assist (uncredited)
Fixtures Technician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Computer Video Playback: Rigger (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Set Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Aerial Unit San Francisco (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Technician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Camera Production Assistant: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Fixture Technician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Set Lighting Fixtures Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Flying Camera Operator (uncredited)
Additional Lighting Console Programmer (uncredited)
Fixtures Technician (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician: Aerial Unit UK (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Hydrascope Operator (uncredited)
Fixtures Technician (uncredited)
Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Fixtures Technician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Additional Color: Company 3 (as James Cody Baker)
Digital Intermediate Supervisor: Kelvin Optical
Digital Intermediate Technologist: Company 3
3d Assistant Coordinator
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer: Kelvin Optical (as Erin M. Davis)
3d Coordinator
Senior Stereoscopic On-line Editor
Assistant Editor
Color Assistant: Company 3
Post-production Assistant
Dailies Colorist: Fotokem
Project Supervisor: Fotokem
Senior Digital Intermediate Producer: Company 3
Account Executive: Company 3
Assistant Editor
Project Supervisor: Fotokem
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Colorist: Company 3 / Executive Producer: Company 3
Assistant Editor
Head Of Production: Company 3
Digital Intermediate Accountant: Company 3
Dailies Colorist: Fotokem
Post-production Assistant
Project Supervisor: Fotokem
Digital Intermediate Artist: FotoKem (uncredited)
Scanning: 65mm 4k Scanning & 4k Image Processing, FotoKem Digital Film Services (uncredited)
Preview Colorist (uncredited)
Color Timer (uncredited)
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Operator: NextLAB (uncredited)
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Modeler: Pixomondo
Division Compositing Supervisor: Pixomondo
Stereoscopic Post Executive: Stereo D
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
International Artist: Stereo D
International Production: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Postvis Supervisor: Halon Entertainment (as Bradley Alexander) / Previs Supervisor: Halon Entertainment (as Bradley Alexander)
Digital Artist: Kelvin Optical
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Michael Allen)
Lead Designer: OOOii
Roto Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor: Pixomondo
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D
Tracking Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Visual Effects Plate Coordinator
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Lighter: Pixomondo
Interactive Technology Designer: OOOii
Producer: Halon Entertainment
Lighter: Pixomondo
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Visual Effects Supervisor: Atomic Fiction
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Atomic Fiction
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Production Manager: Industrial Light & Magic
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Jacobo Barreiro Dominguez)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Flame Artist: Kelvin Optical
Digital Production Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Executive Staff: ILM (as Vicki Dobbs-Beck)
Compositor: Kelvin Optical
Operations Manager: Stereo D
Senior Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Aaron Beyer)
International Production: Stereo D
Lighter: Pixomondo (as Jürgen Billstein)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Concept Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Element Quality Control: Stereo D
Modeler: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Lead: Stereo D
Visual Effects Executive Producer: ILM
Compositor: Pixomondo
Stereo Editor: Stereo D (as Michael G. Buck)
Digital Artist: Kelvin Optical
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Ingest Manager: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Catherine Burrow)
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
Effects Artist: Pixomondo (as Andy Byrne)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Visual Effects Production Manager: Industrial Light & Magic
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic (as Cathleen Carden)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Tasha Lyn Carlson)
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Production Manager: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Kathy Chi)
Modeler: Pixomondo
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Compositor: Atomic Fiction
Head Of Stereography: Stereo D
Element Quality Control: Stereo D
Tracking Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Art Director
Compositing Supervisor: Pixomondo
Production Support: Kelvin Optical (as Dave Codeglia)
Production Support: Kelvin Optical
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositing Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Creature Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Assistant
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Compositing Supervisor: Singapore, Industrial Light & Magic (as Dave Dally)
Technical Director: Atomic Fiction
Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
International Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Lead: Stereo D (as Dane Dass)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Editor: Industrial Light & Magic
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as James Davis)
Modeler: Pixomondo
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Finaling Artist: Stereo D (as Joshua Deason)
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Visual Effects Coordinator: Atomic Fiction (as Ayse Dedeoglu Arkali)
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Future Technology Designer: OOOii (as W. Kent Demaine)
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Levon Demirjian)
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor: Pixomondo (as Del Depierro)
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Layout Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Christopher Doerhoff)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Visual Effects Art Director: ILM
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Selwyn Eddy III)
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Lighter: Pixomondo (as Sergej C. Eichmann)
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Animation Supervisor: Atomic Fiction
Compositor: Pixomondo
Lighter: Pixomondo (as David R. Espinoza)
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Production Coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Visual Effects Associate Producer
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Cg Animator: Kelvin Optical
Lighter: Pixomondo
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Thomas Fejes)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Lighter: Pixomondo
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Juan Ferra)
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Element Quality Control Lead: Stereo D
Division Matchmove Supervisor: Pixomondo
Roto Lead: Stereo D
Visual Effects Global Production Manager: Pixomondo (as Natasha Ozoux)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Atomic Fiction
Technical Director: Atomic Fiction
Animator: Pixomondo
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Max Funke)
Global Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (as Tommy Furukawa)
Vice President Of International Production Services: Stereo D
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Division Compositing Lead: Pixomondo
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Head Of Information Technology: Stereo D
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Lighter: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Previs Editor
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Division Composition Lead: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Manager: Stereo D (as Charles Giarratano)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Timothy Gibbons)
Lead Technical Director: Atomic Fiction
Digital Artist: Kelvin Optical
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D (as Matt Gill)
Matte Painter: Atomic Fiction (as Mat Gilson)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Previs Supervisor: Halon Entertainment
Lighter: Pixomondo (as Johannes Groß)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic (as Marie Gruet)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Visual Effects Supervisor
Compositor: Pixomondo
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D (as Nicholas Haines)
Roto Artist: Kelvin Optical / Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Michael Halsted)
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D (as William Hamilton)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Matchmove Supervisor: Pixomondo
Senior Finaling Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Depth Lead: Stereo D (as Reginald Harber)
Digital Artist: Kelvin Optical
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Roto And Paint Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Matchmover: Pixomondo
Division Lighting Lead: Pixomondo
On-set Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Kelvin Optical
Division Lighting Lead: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Roto Supervisor: Stereo D (as Bryan Higgins)
Matte Painter: Atomic Fiction
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Model Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Kelvin Optical
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic (as Yeo Keng Hong)
Executive Staff: ILM
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Motion Graphic Artist: OOOii (as Blaise Kyle Hossain)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Kelvin Optical
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Roto Artist: Kelvin Optical
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Compositor: Pixomondo
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Matte Painter: Atomic Fiction
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Division Lighting Lead: Pixomondo
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D (as Paul Ingegnari)
Visual Effects Assistant
Chief Technical Officer: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Analyst: Stereo D
Compositor: Kelvin Optical (as Michael Jackson) / Postvis Lead: Halon Entertainment
International Production: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Jaime Jasso Hernandez)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic (as Derek Johnson)
Finaling Manager: Stereo D
Head Of Software Development: Stereo D
Compositor: Pixomondo
Division Matchmove Supervisor: Pixomondo
International Production: Stereo D (as Vijaykumar Kadapatti)
Global Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Creative Services Manager: Stereo D
Production Coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic
Animation Supervisor: ILM
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Senior Roto Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Production Manager: Industrial Light & Magic
International Production: Stereo D
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Jennifer Kim)
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D (as Yoon Kwan Charlie Kim)
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Editor
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Lead: Stereo D (as Prasanna Kodapadi)
Matte Painter: Atomic Fiction
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
Main Title Designer: Kelvin Optical
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
International Artist: Stereo D
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Compositor
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Martin Larrivee)
Depth Lead: Stereo D (as Tim Latham)
Production Coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Senior Compositor: Kelvin Optical (as Tim Ledoux)
Production Support: Kelvin Optical
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Compositing Supervisor: Atomic Fiction (as Woei Hsi Lee)
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Executive Staff: ILM
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Executive Staff: ILM
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Tracking Artist: Stereo D
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Production Assistant: Atomic Fiction
Division Compositing Lead: Pixomondo
Senior Compositor: Kelvin Optical (as Ken Littleton)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Motion Graphic Artist: OOOii
Compositor: Pixomondo (as Anthony Lyons)
Stereo Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (as Damien Mace)
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Division Compositing Lead: Pixomondo
Depth Lead: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Kelvin Optical
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Marko Chulev)
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Dena Massenberg)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Producer: Singapore, Industrial Light & Magic
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Supervisor: Stereo D
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Carlos Mendoza)
Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as David Miller)
Visual Effects Editor: Pixomondo (as Brian Miller)
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D (as Christopher Montesano)
Visual Effects Artist: Stereo D (as Bill Morrison)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Matte Painter: Pixomondo
Lighter: Pixomondo
Matchmover: Pixomondo
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Naran Naidoo)
Depth Lead: Stereo D (as Farzad Namdjoo)
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Peter Newbauer)
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Jia Hao Ng)
Production Coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D
Division Lighting Lead: Pixomondo (as Jonas Nöll)
Matchmover: Pixomondo
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Producer: ILM
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D (as Pat O'Riley)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Animator: Pixomondo
Senior Roto Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Data Wrangler (as John Tyler Ott)
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
International Artist: Stereo D
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Location Associate Visual Effects Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Cg Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Intermediate Visual Effects Producer: Fotokem
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Stereo Supervisor: Stereo D (as David Phillips)
International Production: Stereo D
Roto Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Technical Director: Atomic Fiction (as Néstor Prado)
Compositing Supervisor: Singapore, Industrial Light & Magic
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Stereoscopic Editorial Supervisor: Stereo D
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Compositor: Pixomondo
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Stereo Prep Artist
Roto/paint Artists Supervisor: Pixomondo
International Production: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Lighter: Pixomondo (as Manuel Rico-Freire)
Look Development Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Lisa Rogolsky)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Amanda Ronai)
Associate Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Christopher Root)
Roto Artist: Kelvin Optical
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Vincent Rosas)
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D (as Zachary Rose)
Production Support: Kelvin Optical
Software Development And Pipeline: Stereo D
Senior Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Greg Salter)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Senior Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Ted Sandifer)
Tracking Lead: Stereo D
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Division Compositing Lead: Pixomondo (as Stephan Schåfholz)
Stereo Producer: Stereo D
Roto Artist: Stereo D (as Alfredo Scheker)
Assistant Stereo Editor: Stereo D
3d Artist: OOOii
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (as Crystle D Schrecengost)
Roto Lead: Stereo D
Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Lead Developer: Atomic Fiction
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Atomic Fiction
Technical Director: Atomic Fiction (as Anselm Von Seherr-Thoss)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Element Quality Control: Stereo D (as Dennis Serras)
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Senior Finaling Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
International Production: Stereo D (as Sainath M. Shinde)
International Artist: Stereo D
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Roto Lead: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Editor: Atomic Fiction
Producer: OOOii
International Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Compositor: Atomic Fiction
Stereo Production Supervisor: Stereo D
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic (as Jason Snell)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Lighter: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Roto Manager: Stereo D (as Andrea Stephens)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo
Stereo Production Coordinator: Stereo D
Visual Effects Coordinator: Atomic Fiction (as Deandra Stone)
Digital Art Director: Atomic Fiction
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
International Production: Stereo D
Matte Painter: Pixomondo
Stereographer: Stereo D
Cg Artist: Pixomondo
International Artist: Stereo D
Technical Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo (as Thomas Martin Tallósy)
3d Artist: OOOii (as Andrew Tamandl)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Division Lighting Lead: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Look Development Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Production Support: Kelvin Optical
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Producer: Atomic Fiction
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic
Visual Effects Artist: Stereo D
Digital Compositor: Atomic Fiction
Finaling Lead: Stereo D (as Chris Terry)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler (as Peter Tobyansen Jr.)
Production Support: Kelvin Optical
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Jeremie Touzery)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D / Stereo Compositor: Stereo D
Technical Support Staff: Stereo D
Division Lighting Lead: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo (as Daniel Trezise)
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Alex Tropiec)
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Co-supervisor: ILM (as Patrick Tubach)
International Artist: Stereo D
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Depth Artist: Stereo D
International Artist: Stereo D
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
International Artist: Stereo D
Motion Graphic Artist: OOOii
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Yong How Vong)
Operations Manager: Kelvin Optical
Compositor: Pixomondo
Lead Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Depth Artist: Stereo D
Animator: Pixomondo
Digital Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Cg Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Matchmover: Pixomondo (as Johannes Weiß)
Senior Compositor: Kelvin Optical
Matte Painter: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Digital Matte Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Element Quality Control: Stereo D
Compositor: Kelvin Optical (as Dave Wolegemuth)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Viewpaint Supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Compositing Technical Director: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Roto Lead: Stereo D
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Lighter: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Matchmover: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (as Yunrong Yu)
Digital Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Dean Yürke)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (as Carlos Zapien)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Cg Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Technical Director: Pixomondo
Matchmover: Pixomondo
Matchmover: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Texture Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Painter (uncredited)
Stereo Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Atomic Fiction (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Assistant Technical Director (uncredited)
Pipeline Developer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositing Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Operations Assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Head Of Production: BOTVFX (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Cg Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Finaling Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Compositing Supervisor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Digital Double Lead (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Rigging Supervisor (uncredited)
Production Coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Fx Technical Director: ILM (uncredited)
Visual Effects Photographer (uncredited)
IT Trainee: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Production Assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Engineer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Prep Colorist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic On-line Editor (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
3D Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Team Lead (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Render Wrangler (uncredited)
Paint And Prep Artist: Symbiosys Technologies (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Cg Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Consultant (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Machmove Artist (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Layout Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Accounting: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Research And Development: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Artist (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
It Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositing Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeling And Texturing (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Digital Caliber Inc. (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Vfx Production Assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Lead Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Supervisor: Botvfx (uncredited)
Research And Development: ILM (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pipeline Developer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: StereoD LLC (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Cg Supervisor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Animator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead Artist (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Shader Writer: Research And Development (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Division Lead Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Painter (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lead Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Creature Technical Director: ILM (uncredited)
Production Assistant: ILM (uncredited)
Digital Matte Artist (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Lead Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: BOTVFX (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Production Coordinator (uncredited)
Research & Development: ILM (uncredited)
Technical Lead: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
I/o Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositing Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
R&d Engineer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Research & Development: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Research And Development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist (uncredited) / Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Research & Development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Supervisor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Layout & Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Pipeline Td: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Vp Of Technology: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Pipeline Developer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Production Tools (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Concept Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Production Assistant (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Texturing Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animation Supervisor: Singapore (uncredited)
I/o: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Research & Development (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Assistant Technical Director (uncredited)
Production Coordinator: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Research & Development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead (uncredited)
Production And Technical Support: ILM (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Painter (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting Td: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Desktop Administrator: StereoD (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Painter (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Lead Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D LLC (uncredited)
Technical Assistant: StereoD (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Creature Technical Director: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Digital Caliber Inc. (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Finaling Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Concept Designer / Digital Matte Painter (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Production Engineering (uncredited)
Previs Artist (uncredited)
Color Science/imaging R&d (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: StereoD (uncredited)
Layout Artist: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Software Production Manager (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Head Of Quality Control: Stereo D (uncredited)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Quality Manager (uncredited)
Finaling Artist (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: ILM (uncredited)
Division Accounting: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Data Administrator: StereoD (uncredited)
Division Lead Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Global Production Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects: ILM (uncredited)
Vfx Executive Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Production Support (uncredited)
Senior Stereo Roto Annotation Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
International Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Paint Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Texture Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Production Coordinator (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited) / Roto Artist (uncredited)
Motion Capture Assistant (uncredited)
Finaling Artist (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
I/o: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Fx Trainee: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Research And Development (uncredited)
Compositing Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
R&d Engineer: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Caliber Inc. (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist (uncredited)
Human Resources: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Digital Caliber Inc. (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Lead: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Research & Development (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Creature Technical Director: ILM (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Lead Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Supervisor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Division Accounting: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Global Talent Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Lead Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Production Assistant: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Human Resources: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Texture Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Prep Supervisor (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Digital Resources Manager: Ilm (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Motion Graphics Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Production Technology Manager: StereoD (uncredited) / Technology Manager: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Technical Operations Lead: Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Research & Development: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: 3D Scanning, Gentle Giant (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Data I/o Administrator (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
I/o Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Render Technical Assistant: StereoD (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Painter (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Research And Development: ILM (uncredited)
3d Scanning (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Head Of It: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Senior Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Production: Stereo D (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Layout Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Staff: Atomic Fiction (uncredited)
Executive Stereographer: Paramount Pictures (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Assistant Technical Director (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Caliber Inc. (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Lead Assets Artist: ILM Singapore (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pipeline Intern: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Finaling Compositor: Stereo D LLC (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Accounting: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Depth Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Depth Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Research And Development (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Head Of Pipeline: Pixomondo (uncredited)
I/o: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Senior Compositor: Industrial Light And Magic (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D, LLC. (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereo Roto Artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Production Support: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Research & Development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
Coordination Trainee: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Technical Manager Of Global Production: ILM (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Tool Person
Pyro Foreperson
Mechanical Engineer (as Douglas M. Calli)
Special Effects Foreperson (as Terry P. Chapman)
Special Effects Rigging Forperson (as William G. Curtis)
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Foreperson
Special Effects General Foreperson
Special Effects Technician (as Ronald Goldstein)
Special Effects Shop Foreperson
Special Effects Shop Foreperson (as James Henry)
Assistant Chief Rigging (as Christopher Jones)
Electrical Engineer (as Arnold E. Peterson)
Special Effects Foreperson
Special Effects Technician (as Michael D. Roundy)
Special Effects Foreperson: Second Unit (as JD Schwalm)
Pyro Foreperson
Set Pyrotechnics
Electronic Prop Shop Technician
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Welder (uncredited)
Special Effect Model Maker Gang Boss (uncredited)
Special Effects Welding Foreman (uncredited)
Mold Shop Supervisor (uncredited)
Special Effects Hydraulic Foreman (uncredited)
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Special Effects Machinist (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Specialty Costumes (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Prop Electronics Technician (uncredited)
Effects Engineering: Interior Engineering For Enterprise And Spacecraft (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Silicone Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Office Supervisor (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Painter: Film Illusions (uncredited)
Animation Department
Assistant Animator (uncredited)
Art Department
Prop Shop Supervisor
Propmaker Foreperson
Set Dresser (as Richard Andrade)
Lead Sculptor
Propmaker Foreperson
Plaster Foreperson
Lead Person
Construction Foreperson (as Jeffrey A. Brooks)
Construction Foreperson
Set Designer
Staff Shop Supervisor
Art Department Coordinator
Set Designer
Assistant Art Director
Illustrator
Set Designer (as Timothy Croshaw)
Set Designer
Electronic Prop Shop Technician
Illustrator
Labor Foreperson
Modelmaker
Labor Foreperson (as Eddie Esparza)
Paint Foreperson (as Louie Esparza Jr.)
Digital Asset Manager
Electronic Prop Shop Foreperson
Set Designer
Assistant Property Master
On-set Painter (as Andy Flores)
Construction Foreperson (as Gerry Forrest)
Concept Modelmaker
Assistant Art Director
Paint Supervisor
Electronic Prop Shop Technician
Construction Foreperson (as Stephen Andrew Gindorf)
Paint Foreperson (as Erika Gray)
Electronic Prop Shop Technician
Set Designer
Electronic Prop Shop Technician
Set Designer
Propmaker Foreperson (as Billy Liams Jr.)
Labor Supervisor
Tool Person
Set Dresser
Concept Modelmaker
Illustrator (as Victor Martinez)
On-set Dresser
Illustrator
Construction Buyer
Assistant Set Decorator
Creature Designer
Electronic Prop Shop Supervisor
Electronic Prop Shop Technician (as Lee Ford Parker)
Electronic Prop Shop Foreperson (as Thomas Pelton II)
Set Designer
Props (as Paul J. Preshaw II)
Lead Person
Set Designer
Electronic Prop Shop Technician
Construction Foreperson
Construction Foreperson
Assistant Property Master (as Josué Rodriguez)
Illustrator (as Christopher Ross)
Paint Foreperson
Set Designer
Illustrator
Graphic Designer
Set Dresser
Property Master
Set Designer
Construction Coordinator
Construction General Foreperson
On-set Art Director
Propmaker Foreperson
Set Dresser
Greens Supervisor
Construction Foreperson
Set Designer (as Randall Wilkins)
Set Designer
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Property Assistant (uncredited)
Electronic Prop Assistant (uncredited)
Concept Designer (uncredited)
Plasterer (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Conceptual Designer (uncredited)
Sculpting Gaff (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited) / Prop Maker (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Concept Designer (uncredited)
Illustrator (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master (uncredited)
Metal Shop Foreman (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Paint Foreman (uncredited)
Prop Fabricator (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Property Assistant (uncredited)
Art Production Assistant (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Prop Fabricator (uncredited)
Key Art Assistant (uncredited)
Paint Foreman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Mold Shop (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Digital Set Designer (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Gang Boss (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Prop Maker (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Construction Metal Fabricator (uncredited)
Prop Fabricator (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Prop Fabricator (uncredited)
Art Department (uncredited)
Set Decoration Buyer (uncredited)
Greens Gang Boss (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Sculptor (uncredited)
Construction Carpenter (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Set Painter Gang Boss (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Designer: Legion Entertainment (uncredited)
Conceptual Designer (uncredited)
Greens Foreman (uncredited)
Concept Designer (uncredited)
Buyer (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Plasterer (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Interface Art Designer: "OOOii" (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Set Painter (uncredited)
Food Stylist (uncredited)
Stand-by Carpenter (uncredited)
Sound Department
Additional Sound Designer / Sound Effects Editor
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Digital Editorial Services
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Recordist
Sound Mixer
Sound Recordist
Foley Mixer
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Sound Effects Editor
Additional Sound Designer / Sound Re-recording Mixer
Engineering Services
Digital Editorial Services (as Ryan Frias)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Re-recording Engineer
Engineering Services
Adr Editor
Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator (as David Fiske Raymond)
Foley Editor
Foley Editor
Dialogue Editor
Foley Recordist
Cable Person
Assistant Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Re-recording Mixer
Digital Editorial Services
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Utility Sound (uncredited)
Additional Sound Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Re-recording Engineer: Foreign Language Versions (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Foley Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Engineer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Background Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Casting Search
Casting Search
Extras Casting
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Makeup Department Head
Hair Stylist
Makeup Effects Artist
Assistant Hair Department Head
Makeup Artist
Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Department Head
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Key Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Department Head
Makeup Artist
Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Sculptor
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Contact Lens Technician
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Designer
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Department Pa
Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Illustrator
Costumer
Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Costumer
Cutter/fitter
Table Person
Table Person
Costumer
Key Costumer
Costumer: Second Unit
Costumer
Textile Artist
Set Costumer
Textile Artist
Table Person
Costume Illustrator
Costumer
Milliner
Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Specialty Costumer
Concept Artist
Specialty Costumer
Set Costumer
Specialty Costume Crew: Film Illusions
Specialty Costumer
Specialty Costumer
Set Costumer
Textile Artist
Set Costumer
Music Department
Assistant Music Editor
Music Editor
Additional Orchestrations
Additional Orchestrations / Additional Score Preparation
Pro Tools Engineer
Additional Orchestrations / Music Score Coordinator
Additional Orchestrations
Music Consultant
Additional Score Preparation
Singer: Ensemble
Music Mixer / Music Recordist
Additional Orchestrations
Additional Score Preparation
Score Recordist
Music Editor
Additional Orchestrations
Assistant: Michael Giacchino
Musician: Cello
Vocal Contractor
Additional Orchestrations
Conductor / Orchestrator
Scoring Stage Manager
Scoring Engineer
Scoring Stage Manager
Music Preparation
Orchestra Contractor
Musician: Double Bass
Musician: Alto
Vocal: Bass
Musician: Clarinet
Musician: Alto
Musican: Singer
Musician: Viola
Vocals
Music Preparation
Musician
Score Vocalist
Vocal: Bass
Musician: Viola
Vocal: Soprano
Off-camera Singer
Vocal: Tenor
Musician
Musician
Music Preparation
Choir Singer
Music Preparation
Score Vocalist
Electronic Music Programming
Music Editor: TV Version
Trailer Score By
Trailer Score By
Musician
Music Score Engineer
Trailer Score By
Cast
Uhura (as Zoë Saldana)
Thomas Harewood
Rima Harewood
Ensign Brackett
Lieutenant Chapin
Ensign Froman (as Jonathan H. Dixon)
Navigation Officer Darwin
Science Officer 0718
Lead Nibiran
Nibiran
Madeline (as Kimberly Broumand)
Captain Abbot
Keenser
Lucille Harewood
George Kirk
U.S.S. Enterprise Shuttle Ensign
Torpedo Security
Uniformed Mercenary
U.S.S. Vengeance Officer
U.S.S. Vengeance Officer
U.S.S. Vengeance Bridge Officer
U.S.S. Vengeance Bridge Officer
U.S.S. Vengeance Ensign
Starfleet Admiral
Starfleet Admiral
Starfleet Admiral
Transport Officer
U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew (as Long Tran)
U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew
Lady V (as Colleen Harris)
U.S.S. Enterprise Security (as Jeffrey Chase)
Shuttle Pilot
U.S.S. Enterprise Red Shirt (as Ser' Darius Blain)
U.S.S. Enterprise Crew
San Francisco Woman
San Francisco Bar Patron
U.S.S. Vengeance Security
San Francisco Resident
San Francisco Resident
San Francisco Resident
San Francisco Resident (as Jesper A. Inglis)
Nibiru Child
Nibiru Child
Shaku (as Anthony Wilson)
Starfleet Ceremonial Guard
Starfleet Ceremonial Guard
Starfleet Ceremonial Guard
Starfleet Ceremonial Guard
Starfleet Memorial Admiral
Starfleet Memorial Admiral (as James H. McGrath Jr.)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
Spock Prime
U.S.S. Enterprise Nurse
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Ensign Spyke (uncredited)
Starfleet HQ Staff #2 (uncredited)
Deck Crew (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
U.S.S. Enterprise Security (uncredited)
Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Starfleet Civilian (uncredited)
Nibiran (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Security (uncredited)
Starfleet Civilian (uncredited)
Cadet (uncredited)
Cosmoe (uncredited)
The Nibiran Elder (uncredited)
Shuttle Crew (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Enterprise Security #1 (uncredited)
Starfleet HQ Officer (uncredited)
Nibiran (uncredited)
NYU Nurse (uncredited)
Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Civilian (uncredited)
Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
U.S.S. Vengeance Security Guard (uncredited)
Cadet (uncredited)
Starfleet Enlisted Soldier (uncredited)
Starfleet Civilian (uncredited)
Grasia Alien (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)
Starfleet HQ Staff #3 (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Starfleet HQ Staff #1 (uncredited)
Bar Patron 2 (uncredited)
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Civilian (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Engineer (uncredited)
London / San Francisco Resident (uncredited)
Section 31 Officer (uncredited)
Nibiran (uncredited)
Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)
(uncredited)
U.S.S. Enterprise Security (uncredited)
Green Girl (uncredited)
Starfleet Civilian (uncredited)
Kissing Alien (uncredited)
Starfleet Enlisted Soldier (uncredited)
Intergalactic Woman (uncredited)
Starfleet Officer (uncredited)
Crew Member (uncredited)
Meter Maid (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant: J.J. Abrams
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant: David Ellison
Production Assistant
Supervising Location Manager
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant: J.J. Abrams
Second Assistant Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Choreographer
Unit Publicist
Location Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Aerial Pilot
Aerial Pilot
Production Controller
Production Secretary
Script Supervisor
Assistant: Dana Goldberg
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Production Assistant
Construction Accountant
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Assistant: Damon Lindelof
Craft Service
Craft Service
Production Assistant
Assistant: Roberto Orci
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Bryan Burk
Assistant Construction Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Jeffrey Chernov
Assistant: Paul Schwake
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Payroll Clerk
Assistant: J.J. Abrams
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Office Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Alex Kurtzman
Production Assistant
Post-production Sound Accountant
Production Coordinator
Assistant Choreographer
End Titles: Scarlet Letters
End Titles: Scarlet Letters
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Office Coordinator: Second Unit
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Bryan Burk
Production Assistant
Language Consultant
Craft Service
IT Consultant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Location Coordinator
Coordinator: Digital Caliber
Personal Trainer: Alice Eve, Zachary Quinto, Simon Pegg
Stand-in: Simon Pegg
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Mould Maker
Production Safety Consultant
Production Assistant: Splinter Unit
Lidar Technician
Craft Service Assistant
Craft Service
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Safety Director
Confidentiality Production Assistant
Additional Medic
Marketing Canada
Assistant: Simon Pegg
Aerial Operations Coordinator
Set Production Assistant: Splinter Unit
Additional Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Confidentiality Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Additional On-set Production Assistant
Stand In: Chris Pine
Production Assistant
Confidentiality P.a.
Aerial Coordinator/pilot
Stand-in: John Cho
Personal Assistant: Camera
R&d Software Engineer
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Confidentiality Administrator
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Production Assistant: Reshoots
Production Assistant
Aerial Unit
Research And Development
Set Production Assistant
Production Consultant
Double: Zachary Quinto
Aerial Operations Manager
Stand-in: Zachary Quinto
Production Assistant
Paramedic: Camera Test
Stand-in: John Cho
Photo Double
Unit Location Manager: UK
Aerial Coordinator
Stunt Department
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Zoe Saldana / Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Fight Choreographer
Key Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Beau Billingslea
Stunt Double: Karl Urban
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Benedict Cumberbatch
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Alice Eve
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Benedict Cumberbatch
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Man
Stunt Double: Anton Yelchin
Stunt Double: Peter Weller
Stunt Double: Zachary Quinto
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Production Van Driver Operator
Transportation Captain
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Picture Car Coordinator
Production Van Operator
Driver: Day Player
Transportation
Star Trek Into Darkness - modified: [52262][1408101]