Additional Online Editor
'Barry' forgiving jeff (2022)
Directed by: Bill Hader
Cinematography by: Carl Herse
Edited by: Franky Guttman
Additional Online Editor
'Barry' limonada (2022)
Directed by: Bill Hader
Cinematography by: Carl Herse
Edited by: Ali Greer
Additional Online Editor
'Barry' ben mendelsohn (2022)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Franky Guttman
Additional Online Editor
'Barry' all the sauces (2022)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Ali Greer
Additional Online Editor
'Barry' crazytimesh*tshow (2022)
Directed by: Alec Berg
Cinematography by: Darran Tiernan
Edited by: Ali Greer
Additional Online Editor
'Barry' 710N (2022)
Directed by: Bill Hader
Cinematography by: Carl Herse
Edited by: Franky Guttman
Additional Online Editor
'Barry' candy asses (2022)
Directed by: Bill Hader
Cinematography by: Carl Herse
Edited by: Franky Guttman
Additional Online Editor
'Barry' starting now (2022)
Directed by: Bill Hader
Cinematography by: Carl Herse
Edited by: Ali Greer
Additional On-line Editor
'Modern Family' No Small Feet (2017)
Directed by: James R. Bagdonas
Edited by: Giselle Murillo
Digital Intermediate Conform Artist
Pelé: Birth of a Legend (2016)
Cinematography by: Matthew Libatique
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera
Color Assist
'South Park' Member Berries (2016)
Directed by: Trey Parker
Edited by: Giancarlo Ganziano
Color Assist
'South Park' Douche and a Danish (2016)
Directed by: Trey Parker
Edited by: Giancarlo Ganziano
Color Assist
'South Park' The End of Serialization as We Know It (2016)
Directed by: Trey Parker
Edited by: Giancarlo Ganziano
Digital Intermediate Editor
Get Hard (2015)
Directed by: Etan Cohen
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Michael L. Sale
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA XT Plus Camera
Digital Intermediate Artist
Tammy (2014)
Directed by: Ben Falcone
Cinematography by: Russ T. Alsobrook
Edited by: Michael L. Sale
Digital Intermediate Editor
The Boxtrolls (2014)
Cinematography by: John Ashlee Prat
Edited by: Edie Ichioka
Cameras: Canon EOS-5D Mark III Camera
Visual Effects Prep Colorist
Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)
Directed by: J.J. Abrams
Cinematography by: Dan Mindel
Digital Intermediate Editor
Homefront (2013)
Directed by: Gary Fleder
Cinematography by: Theo van de Sande
Edited by: Padraic McKinley
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Digital Intermediate Editor
Magic Mike (2012)
Directed by: Steven Soderbergh
Cinematography by: Steven Soderbergh
Edited by: Steven Soderbergh
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Lenses: Hawk V-Lite Lenses, Hawk V-Plus Lenses
Digital Intermediate Editor
Katy Perry: Part of Me (2012)
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo 24-290 mm T2.8 Lens, Angenieux Optimo DP 16-42 mm T2.8 Lens, Angenieux Optimo DP 30-80 mm T2.8 Lens, Zeiss Ultra Prime Distagon 16 mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Ultra Prime Distagon 24 mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Ultra Prime Distagon 32 mm T1.9 Lens, Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses, Zeiss Ultra Prime Planar 50 mm T1.9 Lens
3D Conform Artist
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas (2011)
Directed by: Todd Strauss-Schulson
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Eric Kissack
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
3D Conform Artist, 3D Conform Artist: FotoKem
Final Destination 5 (2011)
Directed by: Steven Quale
Cinematography by: Brian Pearson
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Digital Effects Artist - 1 Episode, 2011, On-line Editor
The Cape (2011)
Directed by: Deran Sarafian, Roxann Dawson, Ernest R. Dickerson, Karen Gaviola, Dennie Gordon, David Jackson, Michael Nankin, David Straiton, Simon West
Edited by: Casey Brown, Heather MacDougall, Michael O'Halloran, Sue Blainey, Ray Daniels III, John Duffy
Digital Effects Artist
'The Cape' Pilot (2011)
Directed by: Simon West
Cinematography by: Barry Peterson
Digital Effects Artist
Diary of a Wimpy Kid (2010)
Directed by: Thor Freudenthal
Cinematography by: Jack N. Green
Edited by: Wendy Greene Bricmont
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
3D Conform Artist
Yogi Bear (2010)
Directed by: Eric Brevig
Cinematography by: Peter James
Edited by: Kent Beyda
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Rubber Room (2010)
Directed by: Rene Balcer
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Love Eternal (2010)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Immortal (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' The Taxman Cometh (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Crashers (2010)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Brazil (2010)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Four Cops Shot (2010)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Innocence (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Brilliant Disguise (2010)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Boy on Fire (2010)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Steel-Eyed Death (2010)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Shattered (2010)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Wannabe (2010)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Ace (2010)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Torch (2010)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Beef (2010)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Conned (2010)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Witness (2010)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Disabled (2010)
Directed by: Paul Black
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Bedtime (2010)
Directed by: Helen Shaver
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Confidential (2010)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' P.C. (2010)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Savior (2010)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Shadow (2010)
Directed by: Amy Redford
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Quickie (2010)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Digital Intermediate Editor
Miss March (2009)
Cinematography by: Anthony B. Richmond
Edited by: Tim Mirkovich
Additional On-line Editor - 1 Episode, 2017
Modern Family (2009)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso, Steven Levitan, Michael Spiller, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Jason Winer, James R. Bagdonas, James Alan Hensz, Fred Savage, Chris Koch, Jeffrey Walker, Ryan Case, Alisa Statman, Eric Dean Seaton, Scott Ellis, Reginald Hudlin, Randall Einhorn, Bryan Cranston, Ken Whittingham, John Riggi, Julie Bowen, Abraham Higginbotham, Iwona Kanclerz, Helena Lamb, Seth Gordon, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Dean Parisot, Adam Shankman, Jeff Melman, Fred Goss, Lev L. Spiro, Claire Scanlon, Phil Traill, Michelle MacLaren, Kat Coiro, Jaffar Mahmood, Elaine Ko
Edited by: Ryan Case, Tony Orcena, Christian Miglio, Giselle Murillo, Jonathan Schwartz, Steven Rasch, Shaheed Qaasim, Michael Kamens, Jamie Kennedy
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Fed (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Shotgun (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' For the Defense (2009)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Boy Gone Astray (2009)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Doped (2009)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Human Flesh Search Engine (2009)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Dignity (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Reality Bites (2009)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Great Satan (2009)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Just a Girl in the World (2009)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Memo from the Dark Side (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Skate or Die (2009)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Exchange (2009)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' All New (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Promote This! (2009)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Anchors Away (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Take-Out (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Bailout (2009)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Rapture (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Illegitimate (2009)
Directed by: Joshua Marston
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Crimebusters (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Lucky Stiff (2009)
Directed by: Marc Levin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Pledge (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' By Perjury (2009)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Chattel (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Anchor (2009)
Directed by: Jonathan Kaplan
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Perverted (2009)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Turmoil (2009)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Users (2009)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Spooked (2009)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Hardwired (2009)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Solitary (2009)
Directed by: Helen Shaver
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Sugar (2009)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Zebras (2009)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Unstable (2009)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Liberties (2009)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Crush (2009)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Selfish (2009)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Baggage (2009)
Directed by: Christopher Zalla
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Hell (2009)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Ballerina (2009)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Lead (2009)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Transitions (2009)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Snatched (2009)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Hothouse (2009)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Stranger (2009)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
On-line Editor
Lower Learning (2008)
Directed by: Mark Lafferty
Cinematography by: David Robert Jones
Edited by: Shawna Callahan
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Zero (2008)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Sweetie (2008)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Knock Off (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Falling (2008)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Lost Boys (2008)
Directed by: Christopher Zalla
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Challenged (2008)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order' Rumble (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Smut (2008)
Directed by: Chris Eyre
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' PTSD (2008)
Directed by: Eriq La Salle
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Persona (2008)
Directed by: Helen Shaver
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Wildlife (2008)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Retro (2008)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Babes (2008)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Confession (2008)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Swing (2008)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Lunacy (2008)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Steve Polivka
Digital Effects Artist
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Trials (2008)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
On-line Editor
High School Musical 2 (2007)
Directed by: Kenny Ortega
Cinematography by: Daniel Aranyó
Edited by: Seth Flaum
On-line Editor - 3 Episodes, 2007
Californication (2007)
Directed by: David Von Ancken, Adam Bernstein, John Dahl, Bart Freundlich, Michael Lehmann, David Duchovny, Seith Mann, Scott Winant, Michael Weaver, Stephen Hopkins, Ken Whittingham, Scott Z. Burns, Tucker Gates, Michael Lembeck, Daniel Ducovny, Jake Kasdan, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Helen Hunt, Millicent Shelton, Eric Stoltz
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell, Kevin D. Ross, Todd Desrosiers, Michael D. Ornstein, Tony Solomons, Mark Manos, David Brixton, James A. Brewer, Ralph Yuan Wong
On-line Editor
'Californication' Filthy Lucre (2007)
Directed by: Scott Z. Burns
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Tony Solomons
On-line Editor
'Californication' Girls, Interrupted (2007)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Shannon Mitchell
On-line Editor
'Californication' Absinthe Makes the Heart Grow Fonder (2007)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Michael Weaver
Edited by: Tony Solomons
Editor: High Definition
Shark Tale (2004)
4K On-line Editor - 16 Episodes, 2018-2019
Arrested Development (2003)
Directed by: Troy Miller, Mitchell Hurwitz, Joe Russo, Paul Feig, Anthony Russo, Lee Shallat Chemel, Jay Chandrasekhar, Greg Mottola, John Fortenberry, Peter Lauer, Robert Berlinger, Lev L. Spiro, Jason Bateman, Patty Jenkins, Jeff Melman, John Amodeo, Andrew Fleming, Danny Leiner, Chuck Martin, Arlene Sanford, Rebecca Asher
Cinematography by: Greg Harrington, Patrick Alexander Stewart, Peter Lyons Collister, James Hawkinson, Chuck Ozeas
Edited by: Richard Candib, Seth Clark, Christopher M. Stewart, Kabir Akhtar, Robert Bramwell, A.J. Dickerson, Lee Haxall, Steven Sprung, Stuart Bass, Lane Farnham, Ruthie Aslan, Todd Zelin, Mark Scheib, Frank McGrath
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo Zoom Lenses
Digital Effects Artist - 45 Episodes, 2008-2010
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Color Assist - 10 Episodes, 2016
South Park (1997)
Digital Effects Artist - 40 Episodes, 2008-2010, Digital Effects Artist - 43 Episodes, 2008-2010
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris