Cinematographer
'Suits' Rocky 8 (2019)
Directed by: Roger Kumble
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Sandra McCallig
Cinematographer
'Suits' Whale Hunt (2019)
Directed by: Valerie Weiss
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Daniel Martens
Cinematographer
'Suits' The Greater Good (2019)
Directed by: Darren Grant
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Sandra McCallig
Cinematographer
'Suits' Peas in a Pod (2019)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Sarah E. Williams
Cinematographer
'Suits' Stalking Horse (2019)
Directed by: Chloe Domont
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Daniel Martens
Cinematographer
'Suits' Harvey (2019)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Brock Hammitt
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Everything's Changed (2019)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Special Master (2019)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Sandra McCallig
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Windmills (2019)
Directed by: Gabriel Macht
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Brock Hammitt
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Cairo (2019)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Director Of Photography
'Suits' If the Shoe Fits (2019)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Sandra McCallig
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Is... Little Girl, Big City! (2018)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Kyle Gilman
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Has a Weekend! (2018)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Jesse Gordon
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Party Monster: Scratching the Surface (2018)
Directed by: Rhys Thomas
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Micah Gardner
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Hard Truths (2018)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Brock Hammitt
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Bad Man (2018)
Directed by: Roger Kumble
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Inevitable (2018)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Pulling the Goalie (2018)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Sandra McCallig
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Good-Bye (2018)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Right-Hand Man (2018)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Pecking Order (2018)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Sandra McCallig
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Promises, Promises (2018)
Directed by: Roger Kumble
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Brock Hammitt
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Revenue Per Square Foot (2018)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Cinematographer
'Suits' Good Mudding (2018)
Directed by: Valerie Weiss
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Daniel Martens
Cinematographer
'Suits' Cats, Ballet, Harvey Specter (2018)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Sarah E. Williams
Director Of Photography
'Suits' Sour Grapes (2018)
Directed by: Gabriel Macht
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Daniel Martens
Cinematographer
'Suits' Coral Gables (2018)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Cinematographer
'Suits' Motion to Delay (2018)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Cinematographer
'Suits' Managing Partner (2018)
Directed by: Silver Tree
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dan Rovetto
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
'The Blacklist' The Harem (No. 102) (2017)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Gets Divorced?! (2017)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy's Roommate Lemonades! (2017)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Can't Help You! (2017)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Elizabeth Merrick
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Goes to College! (2017)
Directed by: Gail Mancuso
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Alex Minnick
Additional Photography
'The Good Wife' End (2016)
Directed by: Robert King
Cinematography by: Tim Guinness
Edited by: David Dworetzky
Additional Photography
'The Blacklist' Esteban (No. 79) (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Additional Photography
'The Blacklist' The Thrushes (No. 53) (2016)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Emily Greene
Additional Photography
'The Blacklist' The Lindquist Concern (No. 105) (2016)
Directed by: Kurt Kuenne
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Goes to a Play! (2016)
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Gives Up! (2016)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Walks Into a Bar! (2016)
Directed by: Maggie Carey
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Elizabeth Merrick
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Goes to a Hotel! (2016)
Directed by: Steve Buscemi
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Meets a Drunk Lady! (2016)
Directed by: Claire Scanlon
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Elizabeth Merrick
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Finds Her Mom! (2016)
Directed by: Michael Engler
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Camera Operator
Run All Night (2015)
Directed by: Jaume Collet-Serra
Cinematography by: Martin Ruhe
Edited by: Dirk Westervelt
Additional Photography
'The Following' Demons (2015)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Additional Photography
'The Following' Evermore (2015)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Cinematographer
'The Following' Kill the Messenger (2015)
Directed by: David S. Tuttman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Devon Greene
Additional Photography
'The Following' Reunion (2015)
Directed by: Mary Harron
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Additional Photography
'The Following' The Hunt (2015)
Directed by: Sylvain White
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
'The Following' Flesh & Blood (2015)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Additional Photography
'The Following' A Hostile Witness (2015)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Additional Photography
'The Following' Exposed (2015)
Directed by: Gary Love
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Devon Greene
Additional Photography
'The Following' Home (2015)
Directed by: Nicole Kassell
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Additional Photography
'The Following' Boxed In (2015)
Directed by: Rob Seidenglanz
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
'The Blacklist' The Troll Farmer (No. 38) (2015)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Additional Photography / Camera Operator - 17 Episodes, 2015-2018
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (2015)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero, Michael Engler, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Jeff Richmond, Claire Scanlon, Ken Whittingham, Todd Holland, Linda Mendoza, Maggie Carey, Robert Carlock, Jaffar Mahmood, Don Scardino, Nicole Holofcener, Steve Buscemi, Shawn Levy, John Riggi, Gail Mancuso, Claire Cowperthwaite, Rhys Thomas, Jude Weng
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Ken Eluto, Elizabeth Merrick, Meg Reticker, Kyle Gilman, Jesse Gordon, Craig Cobb, Alex Minnick, Ellen Tam, Katie Abel, Micah Gardner
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera, Red Helium (Weapon) 8K
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Goes Outside! (2015)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Camera Operator
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Goes on a Date! (2015)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Goes to a Party! (2015)
Directed by: Nicole Holofcener
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Additional Photography
'Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt' Kimmy Makes Waffles! (2015)
Directed by: Tristram Shapeero
Cinematography by: John Inwood
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Camera Operator
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)
Directed by: Marc Webb
Cinematography by: Dan Mindel
Edited by: Pietro Scalia
Additional Photography
'Elementary' The One Percent Solution (2014)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Additional Photography
'Person of Interest' Panopticon (2014)
Directed by: Richard J. Lewis
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Mark Conte
Additional Photography
'Person of Interest' Nautilus (2014)
Directed by: Chris Fisher
Cinematography by: Gonzalo Amat
Edited by: Ryan Malanaphy
Additional Photography
'The Following' The Reaping (2014)
Directed by: Joshua Butler
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Tim Tommasino
Additional Photography
'The Following' Silence (2014)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Rosanne Tan
Additional Photography
'The Following' Forgive (2014)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Additional Photography
'The Following' Freedom (2014)
Directed by: Liz Friedlander
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Additional Photography
'The Following' Betrayal (2014)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Additional Photography
'The Following' Unmasked (2014)
Directed by: Nicole Kassell
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Dexter N. Adriano
Additional Photography
'The Following' Teacher's Pet (2014)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Viet Nguyen
Additional Photography
'The Following' Sacrifice (2014)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Additional Photography
'The Following' The Messenger (2014)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Viet Nguyen
Additional Photography
'The Following' Fly Away (2014)
Directed by: Rob Seidenglanz
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul
Additional Photography
'The Following' Family Affair (2014)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Additional Photography
'The Following' For Joe (2014)
Directed by: Joshua Butler
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Mark Manos
Additional Photography
'The Following' Trust Me (2014)
Directed by: Liz Friedlander
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Rob Seidenglanz
Additional Photography
'The Following' Resurrection (2014)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Peter B. Ellis
Camera Operator / Camera Operator: "c" Camera
'The Blacklist' The Front (No. 74) (2014)
Directed by: Steven A. Adelson
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Camera Operator
'The Blacklist' Dr. James Covington (No. 89) (2014)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
'The Blacklist' Lord Baltimore (No. 104) (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Additional Photography / Camera Operator - 25 Episodes, 2013-2015, Cinematographer - 2 Episodes, 2015
The Following (2013)
Directed by: Marcos Siega, Nicole Kassell, Joshua Butler, Liz Friedlander, Rob Seidenglanz, Adam Davidson, Phil Abraham, Henry Bronchtein, Nick Gomez, David Von Ancken, Steve Shill, Mary Harron, Gary Love, David McWhirter, David S. Tuttman, Sylvain White
Edited by: Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul, Dexter N. Adriano, Rob Seidenglanz, Matthew Colonna, Todd Desrosiers, Devon Greene, Rosanne Tan, Peter B. Ellis, Mark Manos, Viet Nguyen, Joshua Butler, Tim Tommasino
Lenses: Canon CN-E 30-300 mm T2.95 Lens
Camera Operator: "c" Camera / Additional Photography / Camera Operator - 8 Episodes, 2014-2017
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Additional Photography
'Elementary' Blood Is Thicker (2013)
Directed by: John Polson
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Gerald Valdez
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' Ties That Bind (2013)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Craig DiBona
Edited by: Peter C. Frank
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' Bad Blood (2013)
Directed by: Robert Harmon
Cinematography by: Craig DiBona
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' The City That Never Sleeps (2013)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Alex Nepomniaschy
Edited by: Peter C. Frank
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' This Way Out (2013)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' The Bitter End (2013)
Directed by: Christine Moore
Cinematography by: Craig DiBona
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' Loss of Faith (2013)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' No Regrets (2013)
Directed by: David Barrett
Cinematography by: Craig DiBona
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' Men in Black (2013)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Craig DiBona
Edited by: Peter C. Frank
Additional Photography
'Person of Interest' Reasonable Doubt (2013)
Directed by: Stephen Williams
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Ray Daniels III
Camera Operator
'The Following' Whips & Regret (2013)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Rob Seidenglanz
Camera Operator
'The Following' The Curse (2013)
Directed by: David Von Ancken
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Matthew Colonna
Additional Photography
'The Following' The Siege (2013)
Directed by: Phil Abraham
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Rob Seidenglanz
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' Hogcock!/Last Lunch (2013)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' A Goon's Deed in a Weary World (2013)
Directed by: Jeff Richmond
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Ken Eluto
'30 Rock' Florida (2013)
Directed by: Claire Cowperthwaite
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' Game Over (2013)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Additional Photography - 2 Episodes, 2012
Made in Jersey (2012)
Directed by: Adam Davidson, Mark Waters, Jeff Bleckner, Vincent Misiano, Victor Nelli Jr., Eric Stoltz
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F65 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Additional Photography - 2 Episodes, 2013-2014
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' Risk and Reward (2012)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Craig DiBona
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore
Additional Photography
'Blue Bloods' Domestic Disturbance (2012)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: Dave Insley
Edited by: Alex Hall
Additional Photography
'Made in Jersey' Cacti (2012)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: Daryn Okada
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Additional Photography
'Made in Jersey' Ancient History (2012)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Daryn Okada
Edited by: Philip Carr Neel
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' My Whole Life Is Thunder (2012)
Directed by: Linda Mendoza
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' Mazel Tov, Dummies! (2012)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' Aunt Phatso vs. Jack Donaghy (2012)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Craig Cobb
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' Unwindulax (2012)
Directed by: Jamie Sheridan
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' Alexis Goodlooking and the Case of the Missing Whisky (2012)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' Idiots Are People Two! (2012)
Directed by: Beth McCarthy-Miller
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Ken Eluto
Additional Photography
'30 Rock' Dance Like Nobody's Watching (2012)
Directed by: John Riggi
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Meg Reticker
Additional Photography
'White Collar' Judgment Day (2012)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: Niels Alpert
Edited by: Jonathan Chibnall
Additional Photography - 3 Episodes, 2013-2014
Person of Interest (2011)
Directed by: Chris Fisher, Richard J. Lewis, Frederick E.O. Toye, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Stephen Surjik, Stephen Williams, Kenneth Fink, Helen Shaver, Charles Beeson, Kevin Bray, Stephen Semel, Jeff T. Thomas, Sylvain White, Alrick Riley, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Milan Cheylov, Steven DePaul, David Semel, Dennis Smith, Alex Zakrzewski, Brad Anderson, Jon Cassar, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Clark Johnson, Larry Teng, David Von Ancken, James Whitmore Jr., Tricia Brock, John Dahl, Omar Madha, Jonathan Nolan, Jeffrey Lee Gibson, Kevin Hooks, Michael Offer, Margot Lulick, Tim Matheson, Greg Plageman, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Dave Insley, Teodoro Maniaci, Manuel Billeter, Stephen McNutt, Gonzalo Amat, Tom Houghton, Petr Hlinomaz, Richard Rutkowski
Edited by: Mark Conte, Ray Daniels III, Ryan Malanaphy, Scott Powell, Scott Lerner, Scott Jacobs, John Ganem, Lola Popovac, Russell Denove, L.B. Brodie, Dorian Harris, Farrel Levy, Jacqueline F. Bisbano, Hibah Schweitzer
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Second Unit Cinematographer
'Royal Pains' Mulligan (2011)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Cinematographer - 25 Episodes, 2018-2019
Suits (2011)
Directed by: Michael Smith, Anton Cropper, Christopher Misiano, Kevin Bray, Roger Kumble, Silver Tree, John Scott, Cherie Nowlan, Gabriel Macht, Patrick J. Adams, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Valerie Weiss, Emile B. Levisetti, Terry McDonough, Jennifer Getzinger, James Whitmore Jr., Kate Dennis, Maurice Marable, Norberto Barba, Dennie Gordon, Tim Matheson, Kate Woods, Adam Davidson, Nicole Kassell, David Platt, Rob Seidenglanz, Gregor Jordan, Chloe Domont, Darren Grant, Julian Holmes, Aaron Korsh, Robert Duncan McNeill
Cinematography by: Dan Stoloff, William Klayer, John B. Aronson, Karl Walter Lindenlaub, Alwyn Kumst, Patrick Cady, Jim Denault, Colin Hoult
Edited by: Dan Rovetto, David Kaldor, Peter Forslund, Brock Hammitt, Angela M. Catanzaro, Sandra McCallig, Daniel Martens, David L. Bertman, Christopher Cibelli, Sara Mineo, Sarah E. Williams, Janet Ashikaga, Robert Ivison, Danielle Wang
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Additional Photography - 10 Episodes, 2012-2013
Blue Bloods (2010)
Directed by: David Barrett, Robert Harmon, Ralph Hemecker, Alex Chapple, John Behring, Alex Zakrzewski, Eric Laneuville, Michael Pressman, John Polson, Peter Werner, Heather Cappiello, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jane Raab, Frederick King Keller, Christine Moore, Tawnia McKiernan, Stephen Gyllenhaal, James Whitmore Jr., Martha Mitchell, Robert Duncan McNeill, Thomas R. Moore, P.J. Pesce, Michael Cuesta, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Rosemary Rodriguez, Jan Eliasberg, Karen Gaviola, Steve Gomer, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, Jim McKay, Alex Hall, Oz Scott, David Solomon, Larry Teng, Greg Beeman, Donnie Wahlberg, Holly Dale, Kellie Cyrus, Peter Leto, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Deran Sarafian, Jackeline Tejada, Douglas Aarniokoski, Rachel Feldman, Dean White
Cinematography by: Gene Engels, Craig DiBona, Dave Insley, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Alex Nepomniaschy, Teodoro Maniaci, Jim McConkey, Tim Ives, Larry McConkey
Edited by: Thomas R. Moore, Jackeline Tejada, Brice Bishop-Pullan, Peter C. Frank, Charles McClelland, David Ray, Alex Hall, Noah Amos, Daniel A. Valverde, Dan Erickson, Julian Cornwell, Conrad Smart, Annette Davey, Dawn Rider, Sidney Wolinsky
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Second Unit Director Of Photography
'Royal Pains' Whole Lotto Love (2010)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Second Unit Cinematographer
'Royal Pains' Big Whoop (2010)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Rubber Room (2010)
Directed by: Rene Balcer
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director
'Law & Order' Love Eternal (2010)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' The Taxman Cometh (2010)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Crashers (2010)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Brazil (2010)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Brilliant Disguise (2010)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Boy on Fire (2010)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Steel-Eyed Death (2010)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Additional Photography - 1 Episode, 2016
The Good Wife (2009)
Directed by: Rosemary Rodriguez, Michael Zinberg, Brooke Kennedy, James Whitmore Jr., Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jim McKay, Frederick E.O. Toye, Robert King, Matt Shakman, Nelson McCormick, Rod Holcomb, Roxann Dawson, Griffin Dunne, Josh Charles, Paris Barclay, Charles McDougall, Christopher Misiano, Dean Parisot, Kevin Hooks, David Dworetzky, Scott Ellis, Daniel Minahan, Gloria Muzio, John Polson, John Gallagher, Lesli Linka Glatter, Julie Hébert, Peter O'Fallon, Steve Shill, Alex Zakrzewski, Phil Abraham, Tom DiCillo, Joshua Marston, David Platt, Ted Humphrey, Craig Zisk, Phil Alden Robinson
Edited by: Scott Vickrey, David Dworetzky, Matthew Kregor, David C. Cook, Katherine Skjerping, Jacque Elaine Toberen, Hibah Schweitzer, Paul Karasick, Jake Cohen, Dody Dorn, Robb Sullivan
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Second Unit Cinematographer / Second Unit Director Of Photography - 3 Episodes, 2010-2011
Royal Pains (2009)
Directed by: Michael Rauch, Matthew Penn, Jay Chandrasekhar, Emile B. Levisetti, Constantine Makris, Michael W. Watkins, Ed Fraiman, Mark Feuerstein, Allison Liddi-Brown, Don Scardino, Jace Alexander, Tawnia McKiernan, Janice Cooke, Paulo Costanzo, Joe Collins, Dennie Gordon, Ken Whittingham, Charles McClelland, Ken Girotti, Bronwen Hughes, Eric Laneuville, Dennis Smith, Wendey Stanzler, Tricia Brock, Kevin Dowling, Lara Shapiro, Michael B. Silver, Brendan Walsh
Cinematography by: Joe Collins, David S. Tuttman, Jim Denault, Michael Slovis, David M. Dunlap, Michael Caracciolo, Raphy Molinary
Edited by: Charles McClelland, Daniel A. Valverde, Gary Levy, Deborah Moran, Marnee Meyer, Arge O'Neal, Nancy Morrison, Gregory Perler, Matthew S. Nickelson, Michael Berenbaum, Elizabeth Merrick, Jeffrey Wolf, Thom Zimny, Robert Nassau
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Fed (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Shotgun (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director
'Law & Order' For the Defense (2009)
Directed by: William Klayer
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Boy Gone Astray (2009)
Directed by: Rose Troche
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Human Flesh Search Engine (2009)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Reality Bites (2009)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Great Satan (2009)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Just a Girl in the World (2009)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Memo from the Dark Side (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' The Drowned and the Saved (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Skate or Die (2009)
Directed by: Norberto Barba
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Exchange (2009)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' All New (2009)
Directed by: Roger Young
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Promote This! (2009)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Anchors Away (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Bailout (2009)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Rapture (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Illegitimate (2009)
Directed by: Joshua Marston
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Crimebusters (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Lucky Stiff (2009)
Directed by: Marc Levin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' By Perjury (2009)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Chattel (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Additional Photography - 1 Episode, 2012
White Collar (2009)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer, Russell Lee Fine, Paul Holahan, Michael Smith, Sanford Bookstaver, Kevin Bray, Dennie Gordon, David Straiton, Jeff King, Tim DeKay, Tricia Brock, Anton Cropper, Stefan Schwartz, Allan Arkush, Timothy Busfield, Bronwen Hughes, Phil Abraham, Ken Girotti, Tim Matheson, Vincent Misiano, Rosemary Rodriguez, Renny Harlin, Andrew McCarthy, Robert Duncan McNeill, Arlene Sanford, Willie Garson, Roger Kumble, Charlotte Sieling, Eric Stoltz, Doug Hannah, Martha Mitchell
Edited by: Doug Hannah, Jonathan Chibnall, Tom Wilson, Michael Schweitzer, Justin Krohn, Tammis Chandler, Hibah Schweitzer, Jon Dudkowski, Kimberly Ray, Russell Denove, Joel T. Pashby, Jordan Goldman, Michael Stern, Nicholas Erasmus, Kevin Krasny
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Zero (2008)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Sweetie (2008)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Knock Off (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Falling (2008)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Lost Boys (2008)
Directed by: Christopher Zalla
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Challenged (2008)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Rumble (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Excalibur (2008)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Personae Non Grata (2008)
Directed by: John David Coles
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Strike (2008)
Directed by: Marisol Adler
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Bogeyman (2008)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Adam Wolfe
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Burn Card (2008)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Submission (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Angelgrove (2008)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Betrayal (2008)
Directed by: Marc Levin
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Edward R. Abroms
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Tango (2008)
Directed by: Dean White
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Executioner (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Quit Claim (2008)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Illegal (2008)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Political Animal (2008)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Driven (2008)
Directed by: Alan Taylor
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Bottomless (2008)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Misbegotten (2008)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Darkness (2008)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Called Home (2008)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Over Here (2007)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Fallout (2007)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Good Faith (2007)
Directed by: Sam Weisman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Melting Pot (2007)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Talking Points (2007)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Remains of the Day (2007)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Additional Photography - 10 Episodes, 2012-2013, Cinematographer - 1 Episode, 2013
30 Rock (2006)
Directed by: Don Scardino, Beth McCarthy-Miller, John Riggi, Michael Engler, Gail Mancuso, Adam Bernstein, Ken Whittingham, Jeff Richmond, Stephen Lee Davis, Scott Ellis, Steve Buscemi, Tricia Brock, Todd Holland, Millicent Shelton, Claire Cowperthwaite, Linda Mendoza, Juan José Campanella, Paul Feig, Dennie Gordon, Richard Shepard, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Constantine Makris, Robert Carlock, Jamie Sheridan, Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Matthew Clark, Vanja Cernjul, Peter Reniers, Michael Slovis, Tom Houghton, Michael Trim, Calen Lang, Peter Agliata, William Klayer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Deadlock (2006)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' In Vino Veritas (2006)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Home Sweet (2006)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Randy Jon Morgan
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Avatar (2006)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Fame (2006)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Invaders (2006)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Kingmaker (2006)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Positive (2006)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kurt Courtland
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Choice of Evils (2006)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Magnet (2006)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Family Friend (2006)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' New York Minute (2005)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
'Law & Order' Birthright (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Age of Innocence (2005)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Flaw (2005)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
'Law & Order' Locomotion (2005)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
'Law & Order' Sects (2005)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Dining Out (2005)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Gaffer
'Law & Order' License to Kill (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
'Law & Order' The Sixth Man (2005)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Fluency (2005)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
'Law & Order' Mammon (2005)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Gaffer
'Law & Order' All in the Family (2004)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
'Law & Order' Cry Wolf (2004)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
'Law & Order' Gunplay (2004)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Coming Down Hard (2004)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
'Law & Order' The Dead Wives Club (2004)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Gaijin (2004)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
'Law & Order' Vendetta (2004)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Nowhere Man (2004)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Evil Breeds (2004)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Can I Get a Witness? (2004)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' City Hall (2004)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Darwinian (2004)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Embedded (2003)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
'Law & Order' Floater (2003)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Bodies (2003)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Bounty (2003)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' Sheltered (2003)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Cinematographer
'Law & Order' Genius (2003)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Suicide Box (2003)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Director Of Photography
'Law & Order' B*tch (2003)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Star Crossed (2003)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Under God (2003)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Open Season (2002)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Tragedy on Rye (2002)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' American Jihad (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Patriot (2002)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Janice Hampton
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Oxymoron (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Attorney Client (2002)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Dazzled (2002)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Slaughter (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Equal Rights (2002)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Janice Hampton
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Girl Most Likely (2002)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Born Again (2002)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' DR 1-102 (2002)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' The Collar (2002)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' For Love or Money (2001)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' School Daze (2001)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' All My Children (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Whiplash (2001)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' White Lie (2001)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' A Losing Season (2001)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Phobia (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Whose Monkey Is It Anyway? (2001)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Hubris (2001)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Return (2000)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Burn Baby Burn (2000)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Turnstile Justice (2000)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Stiff (2000)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' High & Low (2000)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Black, White and Blue (2000)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Trade This (2000)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Fools for Love (2000)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Panic (2000)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Sundown (1999)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Blood Money (1999)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Patsy (1999)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Justice (1999)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Merger (1999)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' DNR (1999)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Killerz (1999)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Gunshow (1999)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Shield (1999)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Hunters (1999)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Sideshow (1999)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Haven (1999)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Ramparts (1999)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Flight (1998)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Bait (1998)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' DWB (1998)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Cherished (1998)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Billy Fox
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Monster (1998)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Tabloid (1998)
Directed by: Brian Mertes
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Bad Girl (1998)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Disappeared (1998)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Stalker (1998)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Carrier (1998)
Directed by: J. Ranelli
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Divorce (1998)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Faccia a Faccia (1998)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Baby, It's You (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Nullification (1997)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Navy Blues (1997)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Harvest (1997)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Denial (1997)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Thrill (1997)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Past Imperfect (1997)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Terminal (1997)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Passion (1997)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' We Like Mike (1997)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Double Down (1997)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Showtime (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Turnaround (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' D-Girl (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Working Mom (1997)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Matrimony (1997)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Barter (1997)
Directed by: Dan Karlok
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Menace (1997)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Legacy (1997)
Directed by: Brian Mertes
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Entrapment (1997)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Deadbeat (1996)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Double Blind (1996)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Corruption (1996)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Survivor (1996)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' I.D. (1996)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Causa Mortis (1996)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Homesick (1996)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Pro Se (1996)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Girlfriends (1996)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Slave (1996)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Atonement (1996)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Deceit (1996)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Savior (1996)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Custody (1996)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Trophy (1996)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Corpus Delicti (1996)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Remand (1996)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Blood Libel (1996)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
The Basketball Diaries (1995)
Directed by: Scott Kalvert
Cinematography by: David Phillips
Edited by: Dana Congdon
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Humiliation (1995)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Angel (1995)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Hot Pursuit (1995)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Jeopardy (1995)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Savages (1995)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Rebels (1995)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Bitter Fruit (1995)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Cruel and Unusual (1995)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Privileged (1995)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Act of God (1995)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Wannabe (1995)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Seed (1995)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Performance (1995)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Rage (1995)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Progeny (1995)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Guardian (1995)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' House Counsel (1995)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Virtue (1994)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Leslie Gaulin
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Scoundrels (1994)
Directed by: Marc Laub
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Leslie Gaulin
Gaffer
'Law & Order' Precious (1994)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' White Rabbit (1994)
Directed by: Steven Robman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Competence (1994)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Family Values (1994)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Blue Bamboo (1994)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Coma (1994)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Leslie Gaulin
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Second Opinion (1994)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Old Friends (1994)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Laurie Grotstein
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Doubles (1994)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Nurture (1994)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Sanctuary (1994)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Wager (1994)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Laurie Grotstein
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Big Bang (1994)
Directed by: Dann Florek
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Kids (1994)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Laurie Grotstein
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Censure (1994)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Breeder (1994)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Snatched (1994)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Laurie Grotstein
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Golden Years (1994)
Directed by: Helaine Head
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Gaffer
The Night We Never Met (1993)
Directed by: Warren Leight
Cinematography by: John Thomas
Edited by: Camilla Toniolo
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Best Boy
'Law & Order' The Pursuit of Happiness (1993)
Directed by: Dann Florek
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Born Bad (1993)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Laurie Grotstein
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Apocrypha (1993)
Directed by: Gabrielle Beaumont
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' American Dream (1993)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Pride and Joy (1993)
Directed by: Gilbert M. Shilton
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Laurie Grotstein
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Black Tie (1993)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Profile (1993)
Directed by: E.W. Swackhamer
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Kevin Krasny
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Volunteers (1993)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Sweeps (1993)
Directed by: James Frawley
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Benevolence (1993)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Virus (1993)
Directed by: Steven Robman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Helpless (1992)
Directed by: James Frawley
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Mark Newman
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Wedded Bliss (1992)
Directed by: Vern Gillum
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Forgiveness (1992)
Directed by: Bill D'Elia
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Michael Kewley
Best Boy
'Law & Order' Skin Deep (1992)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Billy Fox
Cinematographer - 90 Episodes, 2003-2010, Director - 2 Episodes, 2009-2010, Gaffer / Best Boy - 170 Episodes, 1992-2005, Gaffer / Best Boy - 171 Episodes, 1992-2005
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris
Electrician
Friday the 13th Part 2 (1981)
Directed by: Steve Miner
Cinematography by: Peter Stein
Edited by: Susan E. Cunningham
Electric: Second Unit
Friday the 13th (1980)
Directed by: Sean S. Cunningham
Cinematography by: Barry Abrams
Edited by: Bill Freda