Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Good Wife   (2016)

Rate It

The Good Wife Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 43 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Crime, Drama, Mystery
Seasons | 7
Season Ending Year | 2016
View Seasons 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Release Information

Directed by | Rosemary Rodriguez, Michael Zinberg, Brooke Kennedy, James Whitmore Jr., Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jim McKay, Fred Toye, Robert King, Matt Shakman, Nelson McCormick, Rod Holcomb, Roxann Dawson, Griffin Dunne, Josh Charles, Paris Barclay, Charles McDougall, Christopher Misiano, Dean Parisot, Kevin Hooks, David Dworetzky, Phil Alden Robinson, Scott Ellis, Daniel Minahan, Gloria Muzio, John Polson, John Gallagher, Lesli Linka Glatter, Julie Hébert, Peter O'Fallon, Steve Shill, Alex Zakrzewski, Phil Abraham, Tom DiCillo, Joshua Marston, David Platt, Ted Humphrey, Craig Zisk
Cinematography by | Fred Murphy, Tim Guinness, M. David Mullen
Edited by | Scott Vickrey, David Dworetzky, Matthew Kregor, David C. Cook, Katherine Skjerping, Jacque Elaine Toberen, Hibah Schweitzer, Paul Karasick, Jake Cohen, Dody Dorn, Robb Sullivan

Starring ~ Julianna Margulies, Chris Noth, Josh Charles

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer / Co-executive Producer / Supervising Producer
Producer / Co-producer / Produced By
Executive Producer / Co-executive Producer
Executive Producer / Co-executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer / Consulting Producer
Co-producer / Producer / Supervising Producer / Co-executive Producer / Consulting Producer
Producer / Co-producer / Supervising Producer
Associate Producer / Coordinating Producer
Co-producer / Producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-executive Producer / Supervising Producer
Supervising Producer / Producer
Associate Producer / Producer
Associate Producer
Coordinating Producer
Co-producer / Producer
Co-producer / Producer
Co-executive Producer
Supervising Producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Consulting Producer
Consulting Producer
Producer
Co-producer
Consulting Producer
Consulting Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager (150 Episodes, 2009-2016)
Production Supervisor (66 Episodes, 2011-2014)
Post-production Supervisor (39 Episodes, 2010-2012)
Post-production Supervisor (29 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Post-production Supervisor (23 Episodes, 2009-2010)
Post-production Supervisor (15 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Post-production Supervisor (6 Episodes, 2012)
Production Manager (4 Episodes, 2009)
Production Manager (1 Episode, 2009)
Post-production Supervisor (1 Episode, 2009)
Set Decoration by
(154 Episodes, 2009-2016)
(1 Episode, 2009)
Costume Design by
Casting by
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director (84 Episodes, 2009-2014)
Second Assistant Director / First Assistant Director (81 Episodes, 2009-2016)
First Assistant Director (75 Episodes, 2009-2016)
First Assistant Director (75 Episodes, 2009-2016)
Second Assistant Director (73 Episodes, 2009-2016)
Second Assistant Director / Second Second Assistant Director (8 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Second Second Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director (7 Episodes, 2016)
Second Second Assistant Director (3 Episodes, 2015)
First Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2009)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2009)
Second Second Assistant Director (7 Episodes, 2016)
Camera & Electrical Department
First Company Grip (120 Episodes, 2009-2014)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera (105 Episodes, 2011-2016)
"a" Camera: First Assistant / "a" Camera Second Assistant (98 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Chief Lighting Technician / Rigging Chief Lighting Technician (86 Episodes, 2010-2016)
Second Assistant Camera / First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera / Loader / Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (81 Episodes, 2012-2016)
Chief Lighting Technician / Additional Photography (64 Episodes, 2009-2012)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera (45 Episodes, 2009-2011)
First Assistant Camera / First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera / "a" Camera First Assistant / Camera Assistant (42 Episodes, 2010-2013)
Assistant Camera / "b" Camera Second Assistant / Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (37 Episodes, 2011-2013)
Key Rigging Grip (32 Episodes, 2011-2013)
First Company Grip / Rigging Grip (30 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Still Photographer (29 Episodes, 2009-2016)
B Dolly Grip / Grip / A Dolly Grip (28 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Best Boy: Grip (22 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Key Camera Loader (21 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Dolly Grip (17 Episodes, 2012-2013)
B Second Assistant Camera / Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camer (13 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Film Loader (13 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Loader / Digital Loader (12 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera / Camera Operator: "a" Camera / Steadicam Operator / "b" Camera Operator (10 Episodes, 2010-2016)
Scorpio Head Technician (10 Episodes, 2011-2015)
Electrician (10 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Electrician (9 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Grip (8 Episodes, 2012-2014)
Genny Operator / Electric (7 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Chief Lighting Technician / Best Boy Electric / Electric (7 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Dolly Grip (7 Episodes, 2011-2014)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera / "b" Camera First Assistant (6 Episodes, 2011-2015)
Loader (6 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Grip (6 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Camera Operator (6 Episodes, 2013)
Additional Grip (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Steadicam/b Camera Operator: Tandem Unit (5 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician / Electrician (4 Episodes, 2012-2016)
Electrician (4 Episodes, 2012-2014)
Best Boy Grip (4 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Rigging Gaffer (4 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Loader / Camera Loader (4 Episodes, 2014)
Still Photographer (4 Episodes, 2015)
Dolly Grip / Grip (3 Episodes, 2011-2014)
Shop Electric (3 Episodes, 2012-2016)
Grip / Dolly Grip (3 Episodes, 2012-2014)
Additional Loader (3 Episodes, 2012)
Grip (3 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Camera Operator / B Camera Operator: Second Unit / C Cam Operator (3 Episodes, 2013)
Video/computer Playback Engineer (3 Episodes, 2013)
Grip (3 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Additional Photography (2 Episodes, 2011)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2013)
Video Playback Operator (2 Episodes, 2013)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2013)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2013)
B Camera-steadicam / Steadicam Operator (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Additional Camera Operator: "b" Camera / Additional Steadicam Operator (2 Episodes, 2014)
Additional Camera Operator (2 Episodes, 2014)
Dimmer Board (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Loader (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Loader (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Best Boy Construction Grip / Second Company Grip (2 Episodes, 2015)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2015)
Grip (2 Episodes, 2016)
Chief Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2009)
First Company Grip (1 Episode, 2009)
"a" Camera Operator/steadicam (1 Episode, 2009)
Digital Imaging Technician (1 Episode, 2009)
Second Company Grip (1 Episode, 2010)
Genny Operator (1 Episode, 2011)
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera (1 Episode, 2011)
Second Assistant Camera (1 Episode, 2011)
"a" Dolly Grip (1 Episode, 2011)
Grip (1 Episode, 2011)
Camera Production Assistant (1 Episode, 2011)
Electrician (1 Episode, 2011)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2011)
Rigging Grip (1 Episode, 2011)
"a" Camera Second Assistant (1 Episode, 2011)
"b" Camera Dolly Grip (1 Episode, 2011)
Grip (1 Episode, 2012)
Electrician (1 Episode, 2012)
Camera Loader (1 Episode, 2013)
Video Playback (1 Episode, 2013)
Electrician (1 Episode, 2013)
Lamp Operator (1 Episode, 2013)
Video Playback Operator (1 Episode, 2013)
Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2014)
Grip (1 Episode, 2014)
Electrician (1 Episode, 2015)
A Cam Operator/ Steadicam: Additional Photography (1 Episode, 2015)
Second Company Grip (1 Episode, 2015)
Scorpio Crane Technician (1 Episode, 2015)
Dolly Grip (1 Episode, 2015)
Electrician (1 Episode, 2015)
Still Photographer (1 Episode, 2015)
Steadicam Operator (1 Episode, 2015)
Dolly Grip (1 Episode, 2015)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (1 Episode, 2015)
Still Photographer (1 Episode, 2016)
Additional Photography (1 Episode, 2016)
First Assistant Camera: A Camera / First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera / "a" Camera First Assistant / Camera Assistant / First Assistant Camera (42 Episodes, 2010-2013)
Editorial Department
Final Colorist (111 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Post-production Coordinator (68 Episodes, 2009-2012)
Post-production Coordinator (52 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Assistant Editor (33 Episodes, 2010-2016)
Assistant Editor (33 Episodes, 2011-2015)
Post-production Coordinator (21 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Assistant Editor (17 Episodes, 2011-2014)
Post-production Coordinator (15 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Pregrade Colorist (15 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Assistant Editor (14 Episodes, 2012-2016)
Assistant Editor (13 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Dailies Operator (11 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Assistant Editor (9 Episodes, 2010-2015)
Assistant Editor (7 Episodes, 2009-2010)
Assistant Editor (7 Episodes, 2009-2010)
Assistant Editor (4 Episodes, 2009-2010)
Assistant Editor (3 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Assistant Editor (3 Episodes, 2016)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2009)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2012)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2012)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2015)
Assistant Editor (2 Episodes, 2016)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2009)
Additional Editor (1 Episode, 2010)
Post-production Assistant (1 Episode, 2014)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2014)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2014)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2015)
Colorist: Dailies: Additional Photography (1 Episode, 2015)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2016)
Assistant Editor (1 Episode, 2016)
Visual Effects Department
Compositor / Visual Effects Artist (33 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Digital Compositor (32 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Artist (25 Episodes, 2011-2013)
Compositor (23 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Visual Effects Producer (22 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Visual Effects Artist (22 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Digital Compositor (22 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Barnstorm VFX (22 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Digital Compositor: Barnstorm VFX (22 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Digital Compositor (20 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Visual Effects Supervisor (19 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Visual Effects Artist (16 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Artist (14 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Producer (13 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Digital Compositor (13 Episodes, 2015)
Digital Compositor (12 Episodes, 2014)
Visual Effects Supervisor (8 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Effects Artist (8 Episodes, 2013)
Visual Effects Consultant / Visual Effects Consultant (6 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Visual Effects Coordinator (4 Episodes, 2013-2016)
Visual Effects Supervisor (3 Episodes, 2010)
Visual Effects Supervisor (2 Episodes, 2012)
Visual Effects Artist (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Visual Effects Supervisor (2 Episodes, 2015)
Visual Effects Supervisor (2 Episodes, 2015)
Character Td (1 Episode, 2015)
Animator (1 Episode, 2015)
Animator (1 Episode, 2015)
Visual Effects Supervisor (1 Episode, 2015)
Animator (1 Episode, 2015)
Coordinator (1 Episode, 2015)
Visual Effects Artist (1 Episode, 2015)
Animation Department
Render Td (1 Episode, 2015)
Art Department
Leadperson (151 Episodes, 2009-2016)
Charge Scenic Artist (147 Episodes, 2009-2016)
Construction Coordinator (89 Episodes, 2009-2013)
Property Master (74 Episodes, 2011-2015)
Set Dresser (67 Episodes, 2009-2012)
Camera Scenic Artist / Camera Scenic / Stand-by Scenic (64 Episodes, 2010-2014)
Construction Coordinator (64 Episodes, 2013-2016)
Property Master / Assistant Property Master / Assistant Property Manager (34 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Property Master (22 Episodes, 2009-2010)
Property Master (15 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Art Department Assistant (14 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Scenic Foreman / Charge Scenic Artist / Foreman / Foreperson / Scenic Foreperson (12 Episodes, 2010-2016)
Additional On Set Dresser / Props (12 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Assistant Art Director / Props (9 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Props / Assistant Property Master / Set Dresser (9 Episodes, 2011-2014)
Art Department Coordinator (8 Episodes, 2010-2016)
Property Master (8 Episodes, 2010)
Set Dressing Foreman / Set Dressing Foreperson (7 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Set Dresser (7 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Scenic Artist (6 Episodes, 2014)
Key Construction Grip (5 Episodes, 2011-2015)
On-set Dresser (5 Episodes, 2012-2015)
Assistant Art Director / Graphic Designer: Day Player (5 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Graphic Artist (5 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Property Master (5 Episodes, 2016)
Set Dresser (4 Episodes, 2012-2015)
Art Department Production Assistant (4 Episodes, 2012)
Assistant Set Decorator (4 Episodes, 2013-2015)
Set Dresser (4 Episodes, 2013)
Key Carpenter / Construction Foreperson (3 Episodes, 2010-2013)
Stage Manager (3 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Set Dresser (3 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Best Boy Construction Grip / Second Company Construction Grip / Second Construction Grip (3 Episodes, 2011-2013)
Set Dressing Shop Coordinator / Shop Coordinator (3 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Set Dresser (3 Episodes, 2012-2014)
Storyboard Artist (3 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Scenic Artist (3 Episodes, 2014)
Assistant Set Decorator (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
Visual Consultant (2 Episodes, 2011)
Set Dresser (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
Set Dresser / Shop Coordinator (2 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Key Carpenter (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Property Assistant (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Property Assistant (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Scenic (2 Episodes, 2015)
Set Dresser (2 Episodes, 2015)
Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2009)
Construction Coordinator (1 Episode, 2009)
Property Master (1 Episode, 2009)
Assistant Prop Master (1 Episode, 2010)
Industrial Scenic (1 Episode, 2010)
Property Assistant (1 Episode, 2011)
Props (1 Episode, 2011)
Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2011)
Assistant Set Decorator (1 Episode, 2012)
Picture Car Mechanic / Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2012)
Shop Coordinator (1 Episode, 2012)
Property Assistant (1 Episode, 2012)
Propmaker (1 Episode, 2012)
Graphics Designer (1 Episode, 2014)
Props (1 Episode, 2014)
Camera Scenic (1 Episode, 2015)
Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2015)
Set Dresser (1 Episode, 2015)
Props (1 Episode, 2016)
Property Assistant (1 Episode, 2016)
Sound Department
Production Sound (149 Episodes, 2009-2016)
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Re-recording Mixer / Production Sound (132 Episodes, 2010-2016)
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Re-recording Mixer (132 Episodes, 2010-2016)
Sound Supervisor (102 Episodes, 2009-2014)
Mix Technician (77 Episodes, 2011-2014)
Adr Mixer (56 Episodes, 2011-2015)
Sound Supervisor (53 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Sound Effects Editor (47 Episodes, 2011-2014)
Boom Operator / Sound Mixer / Sound Mixer: Second Unit (47 Episodes, 2011-2013)
Foley Artist (36 Episodes, 2012-2014)
Foley Artist (34 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Foley Editor / Foley Mixer (34 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Foley Mixer (32 Episodes, 2011-2013)
Re-recording Mixer (23 Episodes, 2009-2010)
Re-recording Mixer (23 Episodes, 2009-2010)
Sound Recordist (22 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Adr Mixer (19 Episodes, 2014)
Foley Artist (19 Episodes, 2015-2016)
Boom Operator / Boom Operator: Second Unit / Sound Utility (18 Episodes, 2012-2016)
Adr Mixer (17 Episodes, 2014-2016)
Dialogue Editor (15 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Assistant Sound Editor (12 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Boom Operator / Sound Utility (11 Episodes, 2011-2016)
Dialogue Editor (11 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Boom Operator Utility (10 Episodes, 2012-2014)
Production Sound Mixer: Tandem Unit (9 Episodes, 2009-2015)
Adr Mixer (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Additional Adr Recording (4 Episodes, 2012-2014)
Sound Utility (4 Episodes, 2013)
Assistant Sound Editor (4 Episodes, 2015)
Sound Assistant (4 Episodes, 2015)
Assistant Sound Editor (3 Episodes, 2009-2011)
Utility Sound (3 Episodes, 2012-2016)
Adr Mixer (2 Episodes, 2012)
Boom Operator (2 Episodes, 2012)
Sound Utility (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Protools Playback Mixer (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
Sound / Sound Department (2 Episodes, 2014)
Sound Utility (2 Episodes, 2015)
Sound Supervisor (1 Episode, 2009)
Production Sound (1 Episode, 2009)
Sound Mixer (1 Episode, 2012)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode, 2013)
Additional Adr Mixer (1 Episode, 2013)
Adr Recordist (1 Episode, 2013)
Boom Operator: Second Unit (1 Episode, 2014)
Sound Effects Editor (1 Episode, 2014)
Sound Effects Editor (1 Episode, 2014)
Sound Utility (1 Episode, 2014)
Second Unit Boom Operator (1 Episode, 2014)
A.d.r. Recordist (1 Episode, 2014)
Adr Mixer (1 Episode, 2014)
Dialogue Editor (1 Episode, 2015)
Adr Mixer (1 Episode, 2016)
Adr Recordist (1 Episode, 2016)
Assistant Adr Recordist (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
Casting Department
Casting Associate / Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Director
Executive Casting Assistant
Executive Casting Assistant
Extras Casting / Extras Casting Director
Casting Intern
Casting: Vancouver
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Associate
Makeup Department
Makeup Department Head / Department Head Make-up / Department Head Makeup
Hair Department Head / Key Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist: Hair Department Head / 2015 / Hair Stylist
Hair Department Head / Department Head Hair
Makeup Artist / Key Makeup Artist / Makeup Department Head
Key Makeup Artist
Department Head Hair / Hair Department Head
Makeup Artist / Key Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist / Key Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist / Hair Stylist
Wigmaker
Department Head Hair
Additional Prosthetic Makeup Artist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Department Head Hair
Key Make-up
Key Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Prosthetic Makeup Designer
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Assistant Costume Designer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer / Set Costumer
Costumer / Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Production Assistant / Costumes Intern
Costume Production Assistant
Costumer
Costume Coordinator / Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Production Assistant
Wardrobe Supervisor
Key Costumer / Set Costumer / Costume Supervisor / Wardrobe Supervisor
Costume Production Assistant
Set Costumer
Set Costumer / Costumer
Costume Coordinator
Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Wardrobe Supervisor
Additional Set Costumer
Costume Production Assistant
Wardrobe Supervisor
Wardrobe Supervisor
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Coordinator
Music Department
Music Editor
Music Supervisor
Music Supervisor
Composer: Additional Music
Playback Singer
Music Licensing
Music Editor
Music Supervisor
Composer: Additional Music
Accordion: Additional Music / Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Choir Vocalist: Offscreen
Playback Singer
Soundtrack: Composer
Pro Tools Recordist
Cast
 Alicia Florrick (156 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Cary Agos (156 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Diane Lockhart (156 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Kalinda Sharma (134 Episodes, 2009-2015)
 Eli Gold (121 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Will Gardner (108 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Grace Florrick (103 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Peter Florrick (101 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Zach Florrick (78 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 David Lee (62 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Jackie Florrick (50 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Howard Lyman (30 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Finn Polmar (28 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Louis Canning (26 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Geneva Pine (23 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Lucca Quinn (22 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Marissa Gold (22 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Matan Brody (21 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Lemond Bishop (21 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Jason Crouse (19 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Robyn Burdine (19 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Julius Cain (18 Episodes, 2009-2015)
 Nora (18 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Glenn Childs (16 Episodes, 2009-2011)
 Wendy Scott-Carr (15 Episodes, 2010-2013)
 Clarke Hayden (15 Episodes, 2012-2014)
 Kurt McVeigh (14 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Blake Calamar (14 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Owen Cavanaugh (14 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Elsbeth Tascioni (14 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Carey Zepps (14 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Frank Landau (13 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Ruth Eastman (13 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Johnny Elfman (13 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Lana Delaney (12 Episodes, 2009-2014)
 Veronica Loy (12 Episodes, 2012-2016)
 Derrick Bond (12 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Daniel Golden (11 Episodes, 2009-2011)
 James Castro (10 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Jim Moody (10 Episodes, 2010-2014)
 Andrew Wiley (10 Episodes, 2011-2015)
 Judge Robert Parks (10 Episodes, 2009-2015)
 Caitlin D'arcy (9 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Judge Richard Cuesta (9 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Dana Lodge (9 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Judge Charles Abernathy (9 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Frank Prady (8 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Nancy Crozier (8 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Marilyn Garbanza (8 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Nick Saverese (8 Episodes, 2012)
 Colin Sweeney / ... (8 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Neil Gross (8 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Becca (8 Episodes, 2009-2013)
 Courtney Wells (8 Episodes, 2009-2011)
 Dylan Bishop (8 Episodes, 2011-2015)
 Judge Don Schakowsky (7 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Maddie Hayward (7 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Tammy Linnata (7 Episodes, 2010-2012)
 Laura Hellinger (7 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Jordan Karahalios (7 Episodes, 2013)
 Pastor Isaiah Easton (7 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Josh Mariner (7 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Judge Peter Dunaway (7 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Detective Kevin Rodriguez (7 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Nisa Dalmar (7 Episodes, 2010-2014)
 Mandy Post (7 Episodes, 2012-2015)
 Connor Fox (6 Episodes, 2016)
 Monica Timmons (6 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Nathan Landry (6 Episodes, 2009-2011)
 Lionel Deerfield (6 Episodes, 2010-2013)
 Tyler Hopkins (6 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Howell (6 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Dexter Roja (6 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Viola Walsh (6 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Anthony Wright Edelman (6 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Jennifer (6 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Process Server (6 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Patti Nyholm (5 Episodes, 2009-2013)
 Detective Anthony Burton (5 Episodes, 2010)
 Judge Michael Marx (5 Episodes, 2012-2015)
 Judge Thomas Politi (5 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Matt Becker (5 Episodes, 2011-2013)
 Kya Poole (5 Episodes, 2009-2010)
 Judge Harvey Winter (5 Episodes, 2009-2012)
 Patric Edelstein (5 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Judge Patrice Lessner (5 Episodes, 2010-2014)
 Marina Vassel (5 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Carter Schmidt (5 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Detective Gary Prima (5 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Judge Suzanne Morris (5 Episodes, 2011-2015)
 John Gaultner (5 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Jimmy Patrick (5 Episodes, 2011)
 Sondra (5 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Detective Gifford (5 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Assistant / ... (5 Episodes, 2011-2013)
 Receptionist / ... (5 Episodes, 2010-2014)
 Courtney Paige (4 Episodes, 2015)
 Natalie Flores (4 Episodes, 2011-2013)
 Damian Boyle (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Sophia Russo (4 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Jeremiah Easton (4 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Josh Perotti (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Stephen Dinovera (4 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Detective Jenna Villette (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Martha Reed (4 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Jared Andrews (4 Episodes, 2011-2015)
 Simone Canning (4 Episodes, 2011-2015)
 Deena Lampard (4 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Martin Parillo (4 Episodes, 2010-2015)
 Burl Preston (4 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Bill (4 Episodes, 2012)
 Jeff Dellinger (4 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Judge Tom Glatt (4 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Shannon Vargas (4 Episodes, 2009-2011)
 Ramona Lytton (4 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Mike Tascioni (4 Episodes, 2016)
 Charles Froines (4 Episodes, 2013-2016)
 Olivia Suconik / ... (4 Episodes, 2010-2014)
 Harris The Bailiff (4 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Judge George Kluger (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Mike Kresteva (4 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Jeffrey Grant (4 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Nelson Dubeck (3 Episodes, 2014)
 Vanessa Gold (3 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Gerald Kozko (3 Episodes, 2010)
 Wilk Hobson (3 Episodes, 2010-2013)
 Stacie Hall (3 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Dean Levine-Wilkins (3 Episodes, 2014)
 R.D. (3 Episodes, 2015)
 Victoria Adler (3 Episodes, 2009-2012)
 Captain Terrence Hicks / ... (3 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Petra Moritz (3 Episodes, 2011-2015)
 Charles Lester (3 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Rayna Hecht (3 Episodes, 2014)
 Roland Hlavin (3 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Giada Cabrini (3 Episodes, 2010-2012)
 Justin Coyne (3 Episodes, 2011)
 Geoffrey Solomon (3 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Judge Timothy Stanek (3 Episodes, 2010-2013)
 Judge Carmella Romano (3 Episodes, 2009-2012)
 Alma Hoff (3 Episodes, 2012-2016)
 Ethan Carver (3 Episodes, 2015)
 Holly Westfall (3 Episodes, 2016)
 Amber Madison (3 Episodes, 2009-2010)
 Judge Alan Karpman (3 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Judge Claudia Friend (3 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Cristián Romano (3 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Indira Starr (3 Episodes, 2012)
 Detective Lou Johnson (3 Episodes, 2010-2014)
 Jonas Stern (3 Episodes, 2009-2011)
 Judge Leora Kuhn (3 Episodes, 2010-2012)
 Ted Willoughby (3 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Clinton Foyle (3 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Sheriff (3 Episodes, 2010)
 Celeste Serrano (3 Episodes, 2011)
 Brian Carter (3 Episodes, 2015)
 Lauren Lytton (3 Episodes, 2014)
 Gary (3 Episodes, 2011-2013)
 Isabel (3 Episodes, 2013)
 Jonathan Mattis (3 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Joy Grubick (3 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Judge James Chase (3 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Dirk (3 Episodes, 2015)
 Bernie Bukovitz (3 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Himself (3 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Jon-Erik Shapiro (3 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Stacie (3 Episodes, 2013)
 Lana Timmerman (3 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Herself / ... (3 Episodes, 2011-2013)
 Diane's Assistant / ... (3 Episodes, 2011)
 Herself (3 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Himself (3 Episodes, 2011-2015)
 Bea Wilson / ... (3 Episodes, 2010-2016)
 Dylan Stack (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Rowby Canton (2 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Bucky Stabler (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Renata Ellard (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Bree (2 Episodes, 2009)
 Peggy Byrne (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Detective Frank Seabrook (2 Episodes, 2009-2010)
 Judge Hal Ferris (2 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Tommy Segara (2 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Mickey Gunn (2 Episodes, 2011)
 David LaGuardia (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Jack Copeland (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Jeffrey Agos (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Imani Stonehouse (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Todd Roda (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Isobel Swift (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Lorainne Joy (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Anthony Dudewitz (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Lyle Pollard (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Camilla Vargas (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Virginia Sun (2 Episodes, 2009-2010)
 Detective Harcourt (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Walter Kermani (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Neil Howard Sloan-Jacob (2 Episodes, 2011-2016)
 Judge Greg Brochard (2 Episodes, 2012-2014)
 Matthew Ashbaugh (2 Episodes, 2013)
 Lloyd Garber (2 Episodes, 2016)
 Sonya Rucker (2 Episodes, 2010-2013)
 Judge Murphy Wicks (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Ronnie Erickson (2 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Detective Doug Young (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Stephen Delaney (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Warden Robert Barkin (2 Episodes, 2010-2013)
 Jacob Rickter (2 Episodes, 2011-2015)
 Spencer Roth (2 Episodes, 2010-2012)
 Judge Ilya Petrov (2 Episodes, 2010-2014)
 Eddie Kolakowski (2 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Anne Stevens (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Sheriff Gibson (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Detective Rick Crowell (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Guy Redmayne (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Ernie Nolan (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Mark D'Amico / ... (2 Episodes, 2011-2013)
 Candace Frawley (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Callie Simko (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Rodney Jesko (2 Episodes, 2011-2013)
 Beth Ferretti (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Andrea Stevens (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Sheriff / ... (2 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Sheriff Lang (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Nelson Fong (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Simon Fischbein (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 James Paisley (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Joel Kingsley-Weaver (2 Episodes, 2015)
 David Howell (2 Episodes, 2011-2014)
 Frank Michael Thomas (2 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Old Woman / ... (2 Episodes, 2009-2016)
 Gordon Higgs (2 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Glenn Childs Jr. (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 M.E. Tom Li (2 Episodes, 2010)
 Crypto Barker #2 / ... (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Deborah (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Chief Justice Virgil Ryvlan (2 Episodes, 2013)
 Trey Wagner (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Himself (2 Episodes, 2010-2013)
 Don Weingarten (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Sarah (2 Episodes, 2012-2014)
 Ned Grant (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Bailiff / ... (2 Episodes, 2009)
 Judge Jane Moretti (2 Episodes, 2010-2011)
 Roger Garber (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Security Guard (2 Episodes, 2010)
 Diane's Assistant / ... (2 Episodes, 2013-2014)
 Comedian (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Marsha / ... (2 Episodes, 2010)
 Jacques (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Cop #2 / ... (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Jim Lenard (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Himself / ... (2 Episodes, 2010)
 Joely Angler (2 Episodes, 2013)
 Bob Bondi / ... (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Jimmy V. (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Kent Altman / ... (2 Episodes, 2012-2015)
 Crystal Redmayne (2 Episodes, 2015)
 Mr. Dobbs (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Dante Wallach (2 Episodes, 2014)
 Daniel Hecht (2 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Dakota Leesh / ... (2 Episodes, 2013-2015)
 Courtroom Reporter (2 Episodes, 2016)
 Ryan Alprin (1 Episode, 2009)
 Patrice Wilcox (1 Episode, 2009)
 Caroline Wilder (1 Episode, 2010)
 Tracy Mintz (1 Episode, 2016)
 Thalia Ramsey (1 Episode, 2009)
 Judge Horace Dunn (1 Episode, 2009)
 Duke Roscoe (1 Episode, 2010)
 Travis Dolan (1 Episode, 2011)
 Therese Dodd (1 Episode, 2012)
 Christina Barrett (1 Episode, 2014)
 Brett Tatro (1 Episode, 2015)
 Harry Dargis (1 Episode, 2016)
 Mark Richardson (1 Episode, 2009)
 Christy Barbosa (1 Episode, 2009)
 Herself (1 Episode, 2009)
 Lauren Chatham (1 Episode, 2009)
 Detective Alec Shores (1 Episode, 2009)
 Judge Jared Quinn (1 Episode, 2010)
 Tim Willens (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judge Francis Flamm (1 Episode, 2011)
 Adam Boras (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Dwight Sobel (1 Episode, 2012)
 Stu Harper (1 Episode, 2014)
 Amber Audrey (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bill Kroft (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nola Gades (1 Episode, 2016)
 Ellen Whitton (1 Episode, 2009)
 William Ericcson (1 Episode, 2009)
 Danielle Raines (1 Episode, 2009)
 Carol Demory (1 Episode, 2009)
 Anna Loeb (1 Episode, 2009)
 Margy Vargas (1 Episode, 2009)
 Sarah Conley (1 Episode, 2009)
 Jennifer Lewis (1 Episode, 2009)
 Bianca Price (1 Episode, 2010)
 Carter Wright (1 Episode, 2010)
 Danny Willoughby (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mr. Medina (1 Episode, 2011)
 Timothy Ash Brannon (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Cyril Handley (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Felix Afterman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ira Protopapas (1 Episode, 2011)
 Seth Kleinberg (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judy Bishop (1 Episode, 2013)
 Ed Pratt (1 Episode, 2014)
 Spencer Harman (1 Episode, 2015)
 Erik Barsetto (1 Episode, 2015)
 Samara Steel (1 Episode, 2015)
 Selma Krause (1 Episode, 2015)
 Kristen Balko (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judge Louisa Page (1 Episode, 2016)
 Jonathan Eldredge (1 Episode, 2009)
 Clarence Wilcox (1 Episode, 2009)
 Richard Chatham (1 Episode, 2009)
 Ray Demory (1 Episode, 2009)
 Isaac Loeb (1 Episode, 2009)
 Walt Gifford (1 Episode, 2009)
 Kate Willoughby (1 Episode, 2010)
 Julius Kreutzer (1 Episode, 2010)
 Simran Verma (1 Episode, 2010)
 Carla Browning (1 Episode, 2010)
 Julie Bowers (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lara White (1 Episode, 2010)
 Josh Mundy (1 Episode, 2010)
 Maggie Reeves (1 Episode, 2011)
 Marjorie Garnett (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rand Blaylock (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jonathan Murphy (1 Episode, 2011)
 Wasim Al-Said (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Bernard Temple (1 Episode, 2012)
 Aubrey Gardner (1 Episode, 2012)
 Seth DeLuca (1 Episode, 2013)
 Detective Nolan (1 Episode, 2013)
 Frank Asher (1 Episode, 2014)
 Wendell Keller (1 Episode, 2014)
 Liana Depaul (1 Episode, 2014)
 Harry McGrath (1 Episode, 2015)
 Maggie Rossum (1 Episode, 2015)
 Chris Fife (1 Episode, 2015)
 Madeline Smulders (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nathan Bacevich (1 Episode, 2015)
 Divya Feldman (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nora Valentine (1 Episode, 2016)
 Oren Cleary (1 Episode, 2016)
 Judge John Mata (1 Episode, 2016)
 Damon Stryk (1 Episode, 2016)
 Kenny Chatham (1 Episode, 2009)
 Aaron Abbott (1 Episode, 2009)
 Sonia (1 Episode, 2009)
 Dr. Tara Rothbart (1 Episode, 2009)
 Collin Grant (1 Episode, 2009)
 Judge Lee Sutman (1 Episode, 2009)
 Dillon Loomis (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sloan Burchfield (1 Episode, 2010)
 Shaina Whitmore (1 Episode, 2010)
 Vance Salle (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jason Rucker (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Miner (1 Episode, 2010)
 Evan Belkin (1 Episode, 2010)
 Gretchen Battista (1 Episode, 2011)
 Isabel Sharp (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kyle Murphy (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ricky Packer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dana Briglio (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rosanna Landsman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Mowbray (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hannah Vetters (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Edward Weldon (1 Episode, 2011)
 Brianna Schweikert (1 Episode, 2012)
 Sara Gardner (1 Episode, 2012)
 Phil Tapia (1 Episode, 2012)
 Elaine Middleton (1 Episode, 2012)
 Lindsey (1 Episode, 2012)
 Rochelle (1 Episode, 2013)
 Ike Kramer (1 Episode, 2013)
 Zayeed Shaheed (1 Episode, 2013)
 Reggie Sprayberry (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dr. Ian Vail (1 Episode, 2014)
 Carter Greyson (1 Episode, 2014)
 Brooks Volk (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judge Ben Margovski (1 Episode, 2015)
 Daniel Cain (1 Episode, 2015)
 Imogen Stowe (1 Episode, 2016)
 Gino Davidson (1 Episode, 2016)
 Gloria Beattie (1 Episode, 2016)
 Professor Jolie (1 Episode, 2009)
 Malcolm Overby (1 Episode, 2009)
 Judge Hester James (1 Episode, 2009)
 Dr. Girtzman (1 Episode, 2009)
 Caitlin Fenton (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lena (1 Episode, 2010)
 Emily Tartan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Charles Clay III (1 Episode, 2010)
 Max Wilder (1 Episode, 2010)
 Melinda Gossett (1 Episode, 2010)
 Danny Lambros (1 Episode, 2011)
 Andrew Boylan (1 Episode, 2011)
 Professor Noah Fineman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Julie Bowden (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Clark Willard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Detective Navarro (1 Episode, 2011)
 Captain Moyer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Elayna Joyce (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lee Tripke (1 Episode, 2012)
 Wayne Crockett (1 Episode, 2012)
 Officer Curtis Robb (1 Episode, 2012)
 Officer Mallen (1 Episode, 2012)
 Pastor Damon (1 Episode, 2012)
 Tim Landis (1 Episode, 2012)
 Randy Chapin (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judge Sally Rigby (1 Episode, 2012)
 Chrissy Quinn (1 Episode, 2013)
 Gregory Steck (1 Episode, 2013)
 Janie Ludwig (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Alan Davies (1 Episode, 2013)
 Serafina Norvy (1 Episode, 2013)
 Robbie Pollard (1 Episode, 2014)
 Demetrius Rowe (1 Episode, 2014)
 Asher Mercer (1 Episode, 2014)
 Mama Jill (1 Episode, 2015)
 Dakota (1 Episode, 2015)
 Louise Nolfi (1 Episode, 2015)
 Dr. Joseph Portnow (1 Episode, 2015)
 Stacy Groom (1 Episode, 2015)
 Jeffrey Nachmann (1 Episode, 2016)
 Liam Meade (1 Episode, 2016)
 Construction Worker Hal (1 Episode, 2016)
 Ed Janoway (1 Episode, 2016)
 Clayton Riggs (1 Episode, 2016)
 Arianna Avarski (1 Episode, 2009)
 Dr. Stanley Winsor (1 Episode, 2009)
 Dawn DeCato (1 Episode, 2009)
 Tamara (1 Episode, 2009)
 Josh Baldwin (1 Episode, 2009)
 Alton Hood (1 Episode, 2009)
 Shelly Delgado (1 Episode, 2009)
 Palgrave Director (1 Episode, 2009)
 Trish Arkin (1 Episode, 2010)
 Nora Vashey (1 Episode, 2010)
 Petra Long (1 Episode, 2010)
 Detective Bryan Murphy (1 Episode, 2010)
 Amal Verma (1 Episode, 2010)
 Madeleine (1 Episode, 2010)
 Irene Reagan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jay Van Zandt (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mitch (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Todd Grossman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Finn (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jimal Mifsud (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ryan Francis (1 Episode, 2011)
 Edward Yellins (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mia Lambros (1 Episode, 2011)
 Robert Mulvey (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jesse (1 Episode, 2011)
 Babette Penn (1 Episode, 2011)
 Vincent Kuney (1 Episode, 2011)
 Cynthia Venegas (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dr. Huang (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ben Glavis (1 Episode, 2011)
 Spencer Zschau (1 Episode, 2011)
 Zachary Hines (1 Episode, 2012)
 Joey (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judge Edward Serena (1 Episode, 2012)
 Nestor (1 Episode, 2012)
 April Huntley (1 Episode, 2012)
 Dr. David Zarevich (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jody Vaughn (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judge Trent Wynter (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mara Stokes (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judge Etts (1 Episode, 2012)
 Bao Shuwei (1 Episode, 2012)
 Charlene Peterson (1 Episode, 2013)
 Cardinal James (1 Episode, 2013)
 Michael Catalani (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lyor (1 Episode, 2013)
 Paul Lampard (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dr. Banks (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mr. Jaffer (1 Episode, 2013)
 Agent Norwich (1 Episode, 2013)
 Corsica Dinnerstein (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dr. Allison Sugar (1 Episode, 2014)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dr. Natalie Henley (1 Episode, 2014)
 Warren Plep (1 Episode, 2014)
 Jody Milam (1 Episode, 2014)
 Steve Fratti (1 Episode, 2014)
 Henry Lampe (1 Episode, 2014)
 Carol Mercer (1 Episode, 2014)
 Tim Brewster (1 Episode, 2015)
 Dr. Ian Caine (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judge Aaron Coleman (1 Episode, 2015)
 Josie Tatro (1 Episode, 2015)
 Greg Tierney (1 Episode, 2015)
 Ken Boxer Jr. (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bryant Minister (1 Episode, 2015)
 Joel Becquet (1 Episode, 2015)
 Max Gaul (1 Episode, 2015)
 Graham Stenborg (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judge Thomas Treem (1 Episode, 2015)
 Kip O'Neill (1 Episode, 2015)
 Construction Worker Walt (1 Episode, 2016)
 Dean Randolph (1 Episode, 2016)
 Witness (1 Episode, 2016)
 Edie Ham (1 Episode, 2016)
 Amy Fossbinder (1 Episode, 2016)
 Crystal Dosek (1 Episode, 2016)
 Brian Keller (1 Episode, 2009)
 Lara (1 Episode, 2009)
 Ben (1 Episode, 2009)
 Rosemary (1 Episode, 2009)
 Officer Sutton (1 Episode, 2009)
 Ben (1 Episode, 2009)
 Cindy Lewis (1 Episode, 2009)
 David Merriman (1 Episode, 2009)
 Javier Berlin (1 Episode, 2010)
 Rachel Timms (1 Episode, 2010)
 Patrick Sturges (1 Episode, 2010)
 Marisol (1 Episode, 2010)
 Charlotte Armitage (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sandy Gephart (1 Episode, 2010)
 Eric Dorfman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Hanson (1 Episode, 2010)
 Pamela Pomeroy (1 Episode, 2010)
 Paige Burchfield (1 Episode, 2010)
 Joan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judge Howard Matchick (1 Episode, 2010)
 Wyatt Stevens, Jr (1 Episode, 2010)
 Hunter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Frida Verma (1 Episode, 2010)
 Simon Abaire (1 Episode, 2011)
 Eliza Symanski (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sergeant Regina Elkins (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jason Doyle (1 Episode, 2011)
 Nina Dolan (1 Episode, 2011)
 Daniel Clove (1 Episode, 2011)
 Andre Bergson (1 Episode, 2011)
 Aida Rios (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rhonda Cerone (1 Episode, 2011)
 Karen Jennings (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lisa Banner (1 Episode, 2011)
 Amir Al-Zeid (1 Episode, 2011)
 Gregory Mars (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dr. Dominic Lawton (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mandy Cox (1 Episode, 2011)
 Danny Marwat (1 Episode, 2011)
 Miss Ledger (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jake Huntley (1 Episode, 2012)
 Melinda (1 Episode, 2012)
 Frank Anderson (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jimmy Fellner (1 Episode, 2012)
 Elizabeth Sun (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jennifer (1 Episode, 2012)
 Garrett Yates (1 Episode, 2012)
 Grant Duverney (1 Episode, 2012)
 Justin Varney (1 Episode, 2012)
 Dr. Joseph Lidera (1 Episode, 2012)
 Lynn Cuesta (1 Episode, 2012)
 Francesca (1 Episode, 2013)
 Bethany Bigelow (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lyman Norquist (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Antoine Villapique (1 Episode, 2013)
 Eugene (1 Episode, 2013)
 Rainey Selwin (1 Episode, 2013)
 Rachel Keyser (1 Episode, 2013)
 Liz Lawrence (1 Episode, 2013)
 Kathy Eisenstadt (1 Episode, 2013)
 Harris Creed (1 Episode, 2013)
 Tobin Alstrom (1 Episode, 2013)
 Eddie Fornum (1 Episode, 2013)
 Logan (1 Episode, 2014)
 Myra Weymouth (1 Episode, 2014)
 Eric Napier (1 Episode, 2014)
 Professor George Paley (1 Episode, 2014)
 Ian Gatins (1 Episode, 2014)
 Darla Riggs (1 Episode, 2014)
 Howard Acocella (1 Episode, 2014)
 Alex Bollinger (1 Episode, 2015)
 Larry Oliver (1 Episode, 2015)
 Amanda Marcassin (1 Episode, 2015)
 Carl Wolfe (1 Episode, 2015)
 Randy Duffield (1 Episode, 2015)
 Josh Shelby (1 Episode, 2015)
 Gil Berridge (1 Episode, 2015)
 Detective Richard Hardy (1 Episode, 2015)
 Charles Ephraham (1 Episode, 2015)
 Justin Partridge (1 Episode, 2015)
 Lina Banner (1 Episode, 2015)
 Gerard Gallo (1 Episode, 2016)
 Isabel St. Jean (1 Episode, 2016)
 Dwight Leto (1 Episode, 2016)
 Dr. Morris Weiner (1 Episode, 2016)
 George Kirby (1 Episode, 2016)
 Partygoer (1 Episode, 2009)
 Detective Briggs (1 Episode, 2009)
 Ezra (1 Episode, 2009)
 Howard Brightman (1 Episode, 2009)
 Russell Tolliver (1 Episode, 2009)
 Chief Justice (1 Episode, 2009)
 Alex Phalen (1 Episode, 2009)
 Judge Ira Garrett (1 Episode, 2010)
 Paul Dylan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Theo Lawton (1 Episode, 2010)
 Molly (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sabrina Potter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Eugene Horner (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judge Christina De La Piedra (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Boyd (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mariel Armitage (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judge Gordon Tomlin (1 Episode, 2010)
 Donald Pike (1 Episode, 2011)
 Katrina Bishop (1 Episode, 2011)
 Oliver Cardiff (1 Episode, 2011)
 Bailiff Pete Harbour (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kevin Haynes (1 Episode, 2011)
 Father Jim (1 Episode, 2011)
 Young Boxer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Chen Jin-Pyn (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dr. Ben Truestall (1 Episode, 2011)
 Andre Felise (1 Episode, 2011)
 Tariq (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dr. Val Phouayvongsha (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lt. Matt Ventura (1 Episode, 2011)
 Stephanie Engler (1 Episode, 2011)
 Agnes Silvestre (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lauryn Fisher (1 Episode, 2011)
 Samir (1 Episode, 2012)
 Cameron Raker (1 Episode, 2012)
 Aidan Stoddard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Brandt Claussen (1 Episode, 2012)
 Dale Lamborn (1 Episode, 2012)
 Julie Doyle (1 Episode, 2012)
 Gavin Wells (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judge Gregory Kakissis (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judge Linden (1 Episode, 2012)
 Richard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Lloyd Bullock (1 Episode, 2012)
 Olivia (1 Episode, 2012)
 Carl Bayliss (1 Episode, 2012)
 Alex Krakowski (1 Episode, 2012)
 Rebecca Stokes (1 Episode, 2012)
 Anna Buday (1 Episode, 2013)
 Tara Bach (1 Episode, 2013)
 Rita Neves (1 Episode, 2013)
 Old Captain (1 Episode, 2013)
 Ingrid (1 Episode, 2013)
 Brad Lund (1 Episode, 2013)
 Grant Irvin (1 Episode, 2013)
 Todd Bratcher (1 Episode, 2013)
 Shirley Mann (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lena Cesca (1 Episode, 2013)
 Margie (1 Episode, 2013)
 Walt Babinak (1 Episode, 2013)
 Karl Dolan (1 Episode, 2013)
 Marcy Economus (1 Episode, 2014)
 Corrine Slavick (1 Episode, 2014)
 Stuart (1 Episode, 2014)
 Reena Booth (1 Episode, 2014)
 Marshal (1 Episode, 2014)
 Moderator (1 Episode, 2014)
 Sylmar Knausgaard (1 Episode, 2014)
 Judge Alice Adelson (1 Episode, 2014)
 Derek Voss (1 Episode, 2014)
 Octavia Howe (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judith Dahl (1 Episode, 2015)
 Dr. Callie Fisher (1 Episode, 2015)
 Maia Sachs (1 Episode, 2015)
 Vince Dalton (1 Episode, 2015)
 Mr. Cottonback (1 Episode, 2015)
 Wendy Searle (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nicole Rickter (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bob Robertson (1 Episode, 2015)
 Hank Wilson (1 Episode, 2015)
 Rebecca Smercornish (1 Episode, 2015)
 Manny Hofstedter (1 Episode, 2015)
 Dr. Marcotte (1 Episode, 2015)
 Sharon Creech (1 Episode, 2016)
 Perry Dunst (1 Episode, 2016)
 Ace Barnstone (1 Episode, 2016)
 Shannon Janderman (1 Episode, 2016)
 Saum Binazir (1 Episode, 2016)
 Barry Pert (1 Episode, 2016)
 Kermit Corriel (1 Episode, 2016)
 James McCloon (1 Episode, 2009)
 Sandra Pai (1 Episode, 2009)
 ASA Joseph Ford (1 Episode, 2009)
 Linda Underwood (1 Episode, 2009)
 Spencer Rankin (1 Episode, 2009)
 Hank (1 Episode, 2009)
 Wallace Gibbs (1 Episode, 2009)
 Boy (1 Episode, 2010)
 Randall Simmons (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judge Graham Shickel (1 Episode, 2010)
 Tony Gurstelle (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sadie Hart (1 Episode, 2010)
 Onya Eggertson (1 Episode, 2010)
 Corey Lutz (1 Episode, 2010)
 Karen Sanborn (1 Episode, 2010)
 Warden Aidan Hiatt (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sarah (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Nathan Elias (1 Episode, 2010)
 Meg Malden (1 Episode, 2010)
 Trey (1 Episode, 2010)
 Max (1 Episode, 2010)
 Solomon Harwell (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jim Duff (1 Episode, 2011)
 Tom LaVere (1 Episode, 2011)
 Nurse Zoe Gilman (1 Episode, 2011)
 James Thrush (1 Episode, 2011)
 Michael Kahane (1 Episode, 2011)
 Principal Eileen Bruner (1 Episode, 2011)
 Senna Altman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jake Alister (1 Episode, 2011)
 Shen Yuan (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dick Anders (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sal Barberini (1 Episode, 2011)
 Scott Bauer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Alexis Symanski (1 Episode, 2011)
 Harv (1 Episode, 2012)
 Carol (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mitchell Tambor (1 Episode, 2012)
 Leland Carlisle (1 Episode, 2012)
 Coach Shank (1 Episode, 2012)
 Evan Goode (1 Episode, 2012)
 Connor (1 Episode, 2012)
 Punch Sutton (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mike Pedrano (1 Episode, 2012)
 Arthur Shipton (1 Episode, 2012)
 Miranda (1 Episode, 2012)
 Derek (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ricky Waters (1 Episode, 2012)
 Forrest Burke (1 Episode, 2012)
 Kassim (1 Episode, 2012)
 Tim Resnick (1 Episode, 2012)
 Tad Werner (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dr. Elliott Chesterfield (1 Episode, 2013)
 Sean Nozowitz (1 Episode, 2013)
 Bennie Ragsdale (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Adam Tolkin (1 Episode, 2013)
 Wilkes Ingersol (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lorna (1 Episode, 2013)
 Jim Grant (1 Episode, 2013)
 Margaret Lorenzo (1 Episode, 2013)
 Bob Klepper (1 Episode, 2014)
 Noel (1 Episode, 2014)
 Daniel Irwin (1 Episode, 2014)
 Joss Acker (1 Episode, 2014)
 Troy Anthony (1 Episode, 2014)
 Morgan Donnelly (1 Episode, 2014)
 Michael Wood (1 Episode, 2014)
 Boris Ivankov (1 Episode, 2014)
 Officer Al Sorrento (1 Episode, 2014)
 Ren Calder (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dev Jain (1 Episode, 2014)
 Cute Bear (1 Episode, 2014)
 Heidi (1 Episode, 2015)
 Georgette (1 Episode, 2015)
 Sam Handy (1 Episode, 2015)
 Craig Hallman (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nick Zubrovsky (1 Episode, 2015)
 Franny Zissis (1 Episode, 2015)
 Lexie Bromwich (1 Episode, 2015)
 Joe Collins (1 Episode, 2015)
 Ronnie (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nelson Olstead (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judge Larry Reardon (1 Episode, 2015)
 David Boies (1 Episode, 2016)
 Blake Reedy (1 Episode, 2016)
 Gary (1 Episode, 2016)
 Officer Trousdale (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bill Ortiz (1 Episode, 2016)
 Hannah McCreary (1 Episode, 2016)
 Lila Dunne (1 Episode, 2016)
 Ruth (1 Episode, 2009)
 Undercover Cop (1 Episode, 2009)
 Eleanor Abernathy (1 Episode, 2009)
 Maura (1 Episode, 2009)
 Superintendent (1 Episode, 2009)
 Dwight Knox (1 Episode, 2009)
 Lanie (1 Episode, 2009)
 Marco (1 Episode, 2010)
 Georgia McGowen (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judge Keely Farmer (1 Episode, 2010)
 Ruth (1 Episode, 2010)
 Rachel Knox (1 Episode, 2010)
 Geo (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Randall Booth (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jill (1 Episode, 2010)
 Tammy Dorfman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Ray Ernesto (1 Episode, 2010)
 Martin LeBeouf (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Jean Ellis (1 Episode, 2010)
 Captain Gerald Gauthier (1 Episode, 2010)
 Russell Thiessen (1 Episode, 2010)
 Rodney Washo (1 Episode, 2011)
 Melissa Ellerbee (1 Episode, 2011)
 Secret Court Judge (1 Episode, 2011)
 Gene Osterman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Joel Branch (1 Episode, 2011)
 Juror (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kim Palmieri (1 Episode, 2011)
 Joey Church (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dr. Howard Farland (1 Episode, 2011)
 Diplomat Van Buskirk (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Jerry Glendon (1 Episode, 2011)
 Loni Goslin (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mario Alvarez (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dylan Hart (1 Episode, 2011)
 Abe (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sheriff (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dr. Rubich (1 Episode, 2012)
 Dinesh (1 Episode, 2012)
 Tom Zabbo (1 Episode, 2012)
 Vance Foster (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ryan Hood (1 Episode, 2012)
 Michael Gupta (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judge Mel Fendler (1 Episode, 2012)
 Pamela Wozniak (1 Episode, 2012)
 Beth Alexander (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judith Holmes (1 Episode, 2012)
 Kevin (1 Episode, 2012)
 Frankie Peel (1 Episode, 2012)
 Sandy (1 Episode, 2012)
 Robert Hortense (1 Episode, 2013)
 Les Newkirk (1 Episode, 2013)
 Trent Buckley (1 Episode, 2013)
 Heather Sorentino (1 Episode, 2013)
 Frederick Plunkett (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lila Ashbaugh (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Maria Felletti (1 Episode, 2013)
 Christy Jurgen (1 Episode, 2013)
 Elizabeth (1 Episode, 2013)
 Hugh Saxon (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dana Lee Boykin (1 Episode, 2014)
 Sheriff (1 Episode, 2014)
 Anton Lytton (1 Episode, 2014)
 Ryan Belfair (1 Episode, 2014)
 Donald Pearl (1 Episode, 2014)
 William Sattmann (1 Episode, 2014)
 Del Paul (1 Episode, 2014)
 Editor Dafoe (1 Episode, 2014)
 Principal Adam Englehardt (1 Episode, 2014)
 DEA Agent Lee Cheswick (1 Episode, 2014)
 Hank Shetty (1 Episode, 2014)
 Rebel Kane (1 Episode, 2014)
 Tabitha Gray (1 Episode, 2015)
 Patrick Mancini (1 Episode, 2015)
 Chris Tannerman (1 Episode, 2015)
 Inspector Bill Frazier (1 Episode, 2015)
 Judge Farley (1 Episode, 2015)
 Phyllis Barsetto (1 Episode, 2015)
 Interviewer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Dana Sachs (1 Episode, 2015)
 Janie Mullaby (1 Episode, 2015)
 Todd Dipple (1 Episode, 2015)
 ASA (1 Episode, 2016)
 Forewoman (1 Episode, 2016)
 Pizza Delivery Guy (1 Episode, 2016)
 Irv Bircher (1 Episode, 2016)
 Monte Ecklund (1 Episode, 2016)
 Carl Thomas (1 Episode, 2009)
 Marne Compton (1 Episode, 2009)
 Judge Henry Baxter (1 Episode, 2009)
 Robber (1 Episode, 2009)
 Talia (1 Episode, 2009)
 Mr. North (1 Episode, 2009)
 8 Year Old Kenny (1 Episode, 2009)
 Jury Forewoman (1 Episode, 2009)
 AUSA Harrison Rivers (1 Episode, 2010)
 Beth (1 Episode, 2010)
 Julie (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mrs. Price (1 Episode, 2010)
 Freddy Wright (1 Episode, 2010)
 Helen Donato (1 Episode, 2010)
 Carleen Loren (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sheila Bow (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jack Arkin (1 Episode, 2010)
 Court Clerk (1 Episode, 2010)
 Martin Knox (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lisa (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mr. Harper (1 Episode, 2010)
 Death Row Guard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Donna Seabrook (1 Episode, 2010)
 Matthew Wade (1 Episode, 2010)
 Undersecretary Brattle (1 Episode, 2011)
 Pamela Raker (1 Episode, 2011)
 Adam Engler (1 Episode, 2011)
 Shelby Hale (1 Episode, 2011)
 Fred Medkiff (1 Episode, 2011)
 Secret Court Counselor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Olivia Sumner (1 Episode, 2011)
 Foxson (1 Episode, 2011)
 Eric Atkins (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jarvis Bowes (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jenni Salerno (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kristen Norris (1 Episode, 2012)
 Officer Zimmerman (1 Episode, 2012)
 Gillian Boxx (1 Episode, 2012)
 Lesli Rand (1 Episode, 2012)
 Commissioner Martinez (1 Episode, 2012)
 Salesman (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mary Jane Heidel (1 Episode, 2012)
 Brock Dalyndro (1 Episode, 2012)
 Paul Eckert (1 Episode, 2012)
 Chad Minson (1 Episode, 2012)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Ciccone (1 Episode, 2013)
 Leslie Munn (1 Episode, 2013)
 Stableman (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dr. John Tuft (1 Episode, 2013)
 Kaley Spence (1 Episode, 2013)
 Jesse Martin (1 Episode, 2013)
 Jared Bigelow (1 Episode, 2013)
 AUSA Figgs (1 Episode, 2013)
 Steven Lewis (1 Episode, 2014)
 Meredith Prady (1 Episode, 2014)
 Bonita Yarrow (1 Episode, 2014)
 Brian (1 Episode, 2014)
 Murray (1 Episode, 2014)
 Alex Kellner (1 Episode, 2014)
 Harrison Strode (1 Episode, 2015)
 Steven Mund (1 Episode, 2015)
 Naomi (1 Episode, 2015)
 Middle Aged Man (1 Episode, 2015)
 Adrian Fluke (1 Episode, 2015)
 Charlie (1 Episode, 2015)
 Debbie Conlon (1 Episode, 2015)
 Lucy Van Gaal (1 Episode, 2015)
 Sheriff John Colby (1 Episode, 2015)
 Jamir (1 Episode, 2015)
 Narrator (1 Episode, 2015)
 Wendall Oakman (1 Episode, 2015)
 Emily Parkes (1 Episode, 2016)
 Yesha Dargis (1 Episode, 2016)
 Gretchen Luft (1 Episode, 2016)
 Edna (1 Episode, 2016)
 Ian Gillan (1 Episode, 2016)
 Receptionist (1 Episode, 2009)
 Teresa Reyes (1 Episode, 2009)
 Leah (1 Episode, 2009)
 Cormac (1 Episode, 2009)
 Judge Earl Hovick (1 Episode, 2009)
 Female Guard (1 Episode, 2009)
 Mary Bennett (1 Episode, 2009)
 Calvin Tober (1 Episode, 2009)
 Amanda (1 Episode, 2010)
 Carl Landers (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Shawn Wesley (1 Episode, 2010)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2010)
 Hunter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jenny Bauer (1 Episode, 2010)
 Foley (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cheryl Willens (1 Episode, 2010)
 Detective Tommy Rezik (1 Episode, 2010)
 Annette (1 Episode, 2011)
 Paul Houghton (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lt. Matthew Curt (1 Episode, 2011)
 Real Estate Agent (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mitch Silvestre (1 Episode, 2011)
 Grant Rudnick (1 Episode, 2011)
 Steve 'Scoot' Sartori (1 Episode, 2011)
 Andrew R. Galecki (1 Episode, 2011)
 Auctioneer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jared Buck (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hannah (1 Episode, 2011)
 Corporate Realtor (1 Episode, 2012)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2012)
 Judge Harrison Creary (1 Episode, 2012)
 Laura Delond (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jeremy Levitas (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jasper Cannon (1 Episode, 2012)
 Kevin Costas (1 Episode, 2012)
 Commissioner Tom Gill (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jason Cline (1 Episode, 2012)
 Megan Zarovich (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2013)
 Passerby (1 Episode, 2013)
 Paula Gidfar (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Melanie Ellis (1 Episode, 2013)
 Officer Rivera (1 Episode, 2013)
 Nana Joe (1 Episode, 2013)
 Ed Jeffries (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Karl Heinrich (1 Episode, 2013)
 Brian Eisenstadt (1 Episode, 2013)
 Victoria Alvarez (1 Episode, 2014)
 Loredana (1 Episode, 2014)
 Judge Loudon Spencer (1 Episode, 2014)
 Gunter (1 Episode, 2014)
 Judge Sam Leborde (1 Episode, 2014)
 Stanley Pronovost (1 Episode, 2014)
 Gloria Steinem (1 Episode, 2014)
 Pete (1 Episode, 2014)
 Kurt (1 Episode, 2014)
 Mike Zeiler (1 Episode, 2015)
 Jeff Garrix (1 Episode, 2015)
 Patricia Evra (1 Episode, 2015)
 Marty Pintarello (1 Episode, 2015)
 George Hedden (1 Episode, 2015)
 Scott Pierre-Paul (1 Episode, 2015)
 Richard Dawkins (1 Episode, 2015)
 Older Housewife (1 Episode, 2015)
 Eddie Summerfeldt (1 Episode, 2015)
 Greg Cady (1 Episode, 2016)
 Damon (1 Episode, 2016)
 Ned Venters (1 Episode, 2016)
 Judge Megan Lowrey (1 Episode, 2009)
 Bailiff (1 Episode, 2009)
 Brenda (1 Episode, 2009)
 Third Year Associate (1 Episode, 2009)
 Lloyd McKeon (1 Episode, 2009)
 Terrance Ramsey (1 Episode, 2009)
 Carl Rankin (1 Episode, 2009)
 Woman (1 Episode, 2009)
 Ms. Pollock (1 Episode, 2009)
 Heather (1 Episode, 2010)
 Best Man (1 Episode, 2010)
 Seattle Chick (1 Episode, 2010)
 Natalia (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jonathan Dobbs (1 Episode, 2010)
 Milla Burchfield (1 Episode, 2010)
 Patrick Bigelow (1 Episode, 2010)
 Professor Dunn (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mr. Ray (1 Episode, 2010)
 Dr. Bassir (1 Episode, 2010)
 Spencer Carr (1 Episode, 2011)
 Robert Clayton (1 Episode, 2011)
 Teen #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Officer Deitch (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sergeant Nora Swan (1 Episode, 2011)
 Carl Hobart (1 Episode, 2011)
 Heather Farm Worker (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kim Kessler (1 Episode, 2011)
 Admittance Clerk (1 Episode, 2011)
 Suzanne Packer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sgt. Wade Compton (1 Episode, 2012)
 Sheriff (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mila Browning (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jeremy Breslow (1 Episode, 2012)
 Horton Baker (1 Episode, 2012)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jax Kresteva (1 Episode, 2012)
 Crypto Barker #1 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Taylor (1 Episode, 2012)
 Coroner Claypool (1 Episode, 2013)
 Michael R. Bloomberg (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dr. Ronald Borgnine (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Albert Reardon (1 Episode, 2013)
 Anderson Prickett (1 Episode, 2013)
 Greg The Guard (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dr. Patricia Serling (1 Episode, 2013)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2013)
 Egert Hines (1 Episode, 2013)
 Morgan Croft (1 Episode, 2013)
 Yulia Gopnik (1 Episode, 2014)
 Douglas (1 Episode, 2014)
 Rita (1 Episode, 2014)
 Martha Toms (1 Episode, 2014)
 Nils Landrusyshym (1 Episode, 2014)
 Brad (1 Episode, 2014)
 Wen Ho-Shin (1 Episode, 2014)
 Gus Pawlicky (1 Episode, 2014)
 Nurse Yakich (1 Episode, 2014)
 Emily Balsam (1 Episode, 2014)
 Tom Smetkovich (1 Episode, 2015)
 Frumpy College Girl (1 Episode, 2015)
 Pro-Choice Activist (1 Episode, 2015)
 Opera Waiter (1 Episode, 2015)
 Darla (1 Episode, 2015)
 Mr. Cottonback (1 Episode, 2015)
 Charles Jinks (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2015)
 Woman (1 Episode, 2015)
 Carl Peltola (1 Episode, 2016)
 Graham Tipton (1 Episode, 2016)
 Mira Dunne (1 Episode, 2016)
 Brian Conley (1 Episode, 2009)
 Mrs. Duretsky (1 Episode, 2009)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2009)
 Bailiff (1 Episode, 2009)
 Marlena (1 Episode, 2009)
 Asian Owner (1 Episode, 2009)
 Chris Scully (1 Episode, 2010)
 Tarik Bassir (1 Episode, 2010)
 Bradley (1 Episode, 2010)
 Will's Assistant (1 Episode, 2010)
 Congressman Timmerman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Beth (1 Episode, 2010)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2010)
 Nurse (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cop (1 Episode, 2010)
 Coach Lawton (1 Episode, 2010)
 Andre Baylon (1 Episode, 2010)
 Secretary Henshaw (1 Episode, 2011)
 Teamster (1 Episode, 2011)
 Elisa Carr (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kyle Lidke (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lori (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lacy Tullner (1 Episode, 2011)
 Check-In Clerk (1 Episode, 2011)
 Greg Garza (1 Episode, 2011)
 Juror #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Horace Sultan (1 Episode, 2012)
 Coach Breen (1 Episode, 2012)
 Troy Mallick (1 Episode, 2012)
 Portia (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mr. Martin (1 Episode, 2012)
 Tom Collegio (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ronnie Masters (1 Episode, 2012)
 Secretary (1 Episode, 2012)
 Sara Fellner (1 Episode, 2012)
 Hostess (1 Episode, 2013)
 Jeannie (1 Episode, 2013)
 Ronald Keyser (1 Episode, 2013)
 Michael (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dale Dazzo (1 Episode, 2013)
 Drew Stiles (1 Episode, 2013)
 Chenise Jayes (1 Episode, 2013)
 Estelle Bardos (1 Episode, 2013)
 Todd Koopman (1 Episode, 2013)
 Anthony (1 Episode, 2014)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2014)
 Liv (1 Episode, 2014)
 Sally (1 Episode, 2014)
 Valerie Jarrett (1 Episode, 2014)
 Polygraph Expert (1 Episode, 2014)
 Fund Manager (1 Episode, 2014)
 Anya Roberts (1 Episode, 2014)
 Sandra (1 Episode, 2014)
 Stacie Wagner (1 Episode, 2014)
 Herself (1 Episode, 2015)
 Pro-Life Activist (1 Episode, 2015)
 Kim Masters (1 Episode, 2015)
 Andrea (1 Episode, 2015)
 Spencer Randolph (1 Episode, 2015)
 Molly Tuff (1 Episode, 2015)
 Sam (1 Episode, 2016)
 Adele Ordoñez (1 Episode, 2016)
 Delivery Man (1 Episode, 2016)
 Judge Franklin Yee (1 Episode, 2009)
 Professor Sobel (1 Episode, 2009)
 Officer Jeffrey Diaz (1 Episode, 2009)
 Christy's Mom (1 Episode, 2009)
 Dr. Mann (1 Episode, 2010)
 Spectator (1 Episode, 2010)
 Merchant (1 Episode, 2010)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2010)
 Damian (1 Episode, 2010)
 Pym Gabriel (1 Episode, 2010)
 Server (1 Episode, 2010)
 Ruby Wright (1 Episode, 2010)
 Joe The Custodian (1 Episode, 2010)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Officer Vickers (1 Episode, 2011)
 Carlos Santos (1 Episode, 2011)
 Clara Salem (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judith (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kenneth Ritter (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hemings (1 Episode, 2011)
 Receptionist (1 Episode, 2012)
 Anne Newton (1 Episode, 2012)
 Commissioner Liza Bix (1 Episode, 2012)
 John Lawson (1 Episode, 2012)
 Richard 'Dick' Peckerman (1 Episode, 2012)
 Warren Nemec (1 Episode, 2012)
 Chicago Jury Foreman (1 Episode, 2012)
 Techie (1 Episode, 2012)
 Officer Trina Coffey (1 Episode, 2012)
 Cable Man (1 Episode, 2012)
 Cam (1 Episode, 2013)
 Aaron Schultz (1 Episode, 2013)
 Denise Ward (1 Episode, 2013)
 Adam Rolfe (1 Episode, 2013)
 Renata Barstow (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dedrick Klein (1 Episode, 2013)
 Silver Sneakers Instructor (1 Episode, 2013)
 Monica Raybin (1 Episode, 2013)
 Steve Koesterich (1 Episode, 2013)
 Larry (1 Episode, 2014)
 Angela Moretti (1 Episode, 2014)
 Kahlil Dade (1 Episode, 2014)
 Fund Manager #2 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Maria (1 Episode, 2014)
 Benjamin Oremus (1 Episode, 2014)
 Norah O'Donnell (1 Episode, 2014)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2014)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2014)
 Carsten Pope (1 Episode, 2015)
 Carl (1 Episode, 2015)
 Josiah Banner (1 Episode, 2015)
 Scammer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2015)
 Jennifer (1 Episode, 2015)
 Foreperson (1 Episode, 2015)
 Old Man (1 Episode, 2016)
 Sergeant Cole McWain (1 Episode, 2016)
 Surly Harry (1 Episode, 2016)
 Carroll McGuire (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bailiff #2 (1 Episode, 2009)
 Rose Nerrick (1 Episode, 2009)
 Dr. Torrance (1 Episode, 2009)
 Plaintiff (1 Episode, 2009)
 Secretary (1 Episode, 2009)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2010)
 Leslie Hollis (1 Episode, 2010)
 Molly (1 Episode, 2010)
 Debi Knox (1 Episode, 2010)
 Brad Broussard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Student #1 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Opposing Lawyer (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jeanine Derbeken (1 Episode, 2010)
 Indian Shopkeeper (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Poetess (1 Episode, 2010)
 Kirsten (1 Episode, 2010)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2010)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Merrick (1 Episode, 2011)
 Judge Alan Breen (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mr. Lesher (1 Episode, 2012)
 Arnold Wyatt (1 Episode, 2012)
 Melody (1 Episode, 2012)
 Randy Krebbs (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ben Brady (1 Episode, 2012)
 Sonia Patel (1 Episode, 2013)
 Juror #1 (1 Episode, 2013)
 Tomas Y. Ruiz (1 Episode, 2013)
 Man In A Tux (1 Episode, 2013)
 Dr. Rappe (1 Episode, 2013)
 DEA Agent Lionel Franklin (1 Episode, 2013)
 Diane's Client (1 Episode, 2014)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2014)
 Suzi Grant (1 Episode, 2014)
 Abel Botera (1 Episode, 2014)
 Sheriff (1 Episode, 2014)
 Gail The Intern (1 Episode, 2014)
 Reggie (1 Episode, 2014)
 Herself (1 Episode, 2014)
 Clown (1 Episode, 2014)
 Chris Kaleem (1 Episode, 2014)
 PR Consultant (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dr. Rafe Brinton (1 Episode, 2015)
 Tom Jesse (1 Episode, 2015)
 ASA Terrence Teague (1 Episode, 2015)
 Woman On The Street (1 Episode, 2015)
 Nicole Willis (1 Episode, 2015)
 Rick Glenn (1 Episode, 2016)
 Lance Hopper / ... (1 Episode, 2016)
 Brian (1 Episode, 2009)
 Policeman (1 Episode, 2009)
 Terry Streiger (1 Episode, 2009)
 Spanish Waiter (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sheila Warburg (1 Episode, 2010)
 Juror #7 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jihadist (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mark (1 Episode, 2010)
 Bailiff (1 Episode, 2010)
 Daria Joyce (1 Episode, 2010)
 Student #2 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Court Clerk (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judith Broussard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cowan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Yarissa Morgan (1 Episode, 2010)
 Jinghua (1 Episode, 2011)
 Bob Lachness (1 Episode, 2011)
 Herself (1 Episode, 2011)
 Luis Flores (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rebecca Lawson (1 Episode, 2012)
 Furat (1 Episode, 2012)
 Brian Loy (1 Episode, 2012)
 Eric Adams (1 Episode, 2012)
 Gary Kuharski (1 Episode, 2012)
 Thomas Giles (1 Episode, 2012)
 Elena Ruiz (1 Episode, 2013)
 Darryl Essex (1 Episode, 2013)
 Intern (1 Episode, 2013)
 Patrol Officer (1 Episode, 2014)
 Server (1 Episode, 2014)
 Bartender (1 Episode, 2014)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2014)
 Alexa Banner (1 Episode, 2015)
 Dr. Nigel Buggy (1 Episode, 2015)
 Actor #1 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Busboy Tim (1 Episode, 2015)
 Patrick O'Neal (1 Episode, 2015)
 Clerk (1 Episode, 2016)
 Wood Hochstadter (1 Episode, 2016)
 Appellate Spokesperson (1 Episode, 2009)
 Lilly Lewis (1 Episode, 2009)
 Corporal Barnard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Moderator (1 Episode, 2010)
 Andre (1 Episode, 2010)
 Juror #8 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mr. Raymond Bay (1 Episode, 2010)
 Pujari Brother (1 Episode, 2010)
 SWAT Member (1 Episode, 2010)
 Young Man (1 Episode, 2011)
 Husband (1 Episode, 2012)
 Russell Danforth (1 Episode, 2012)
 Oliver Stanton (1 Episode, 2012)
 DEA Agent Scott Thorburn (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mrs. Penny (1 Episode, 2013)
 DUI (1 Episode, 2014)
 Greg Weymouth (1 Episode, 2014)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2014)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2014)
 Gabs (1 Episode, 2014)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2014)
 Older Partner (1 Episode, 2015)
 Busboy Errol (1 Episode, 2015)
 Vera Toll (1 Episode, 2015)
 Tim Linklater (1 Episode, 2015)
 Actor #2 (1 Episode, 2015)
 Ike Batch (1 Episode, 2016)
 Prison Guard (1 Episode, 2009)
 Mrs. McKeon (1 Episode, 2009)
 TV Psychologist (1 Episode, 2010)
 Clerk (1 Episode, 2010)
 Juror #9 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judge Lindsay Powers (1 Episode, 2010)
 Another Spectator (1 Episode, 2010)
 Warden's Secretary (1 Episode, 2010)
 Young Woman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hal Tasker (1 Episode, 2012)
 Christina Stewart (1 Episode, 2013)
 Amber Wallis (1 Episode, 2013)
 Campus Police Officer (1 Episode, 2013)
 Cop #1 (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dr. Brian Levine (1 Episode, 2014)
 Weeping Man (1 Episode, 2014)
 Guitarist (1 Episode, 2014)
 Drama Camp Actor (1 Episode, 2014)
 Dishwasher Juan (1 Episode, 2015)
 Alana Fuentes (1 Episode, 2015)
 Edward Waller (1 Episode, 2015)
 Secretary (1 Episode, 2009)
 Juror #10 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Female Guard (1 Episode, 2010)
 Aide (1 Episode, 2010)
 Alvin Nagy (1 Episode, 2013)
 Bishop's Girlfriend (1 Episode, 2014)
 Limo Driver (1 Episode, 2015)
 Betty Todd (1 Episode, 2015)
 Political Op (1 Episode, 2009)
 Assistant #2 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Juror #11 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Judith's Mother (1 Episode, 2010)
 Consulate Worker (1 Episode, 2013)
 Evan Young (1 Episode, 2015)
 Will's Paralegal (1 Episode, 2009)
 Jury Foreman (1 Episode, 2010)
 Juror #12 (1 Episode, 2010)
 Tomas I. Ruiz (1 Episode, 2013)
 Angry Youth (1 Episode, 2015)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 2009)
 Bailiff (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lalo Hierra (1 Episode, 2013)
 Protestor Jake (1 Episode, 2015)
 Amber Madison (1 Episode, 2009)
 Thomas Simmons (1 Episode, 2010)
 Cole Willis (1 Episode, 2015)
 Court Guard (1 Episode, 2009)
 Lady Cop (1 Episode, 2015)
 Male Cop (1 Episode, 2015)
 Newscaster (1 Episode, 2015)
 High School Student (1 Episode, 2011)
 Patrolman Harris (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judge Ludwig (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lawyer / ... (uncredited) (9 Episodes, 2012-2014)
 Junior Associate (uncredited) (7 Episodes, 2016)
 Bonds Court Lawyer / ... (uncredited) (4 Episodes, 2012-2016)
 Court Attendee / ... (uncredited) (4 Episodes, 2014-2016)
 Gallery Member / ... (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2012-2015)
 Factory Worker / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2009-2013)
 Cab Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2010-2012)
 Janitor / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Azadeen Kalb / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2012-2013)
 Election Board Member / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Audience Member / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2014-2015)
 Chum Hum Worker / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Drone Case Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2015-2016)
 Juror (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2016)
 Lawyer (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2016)
 Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Rabbi Elli (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Judy The Court Stenographer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Derek Wolk (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Hasidic Woman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Court Reporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Secretary (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 First Year Associate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Mug Shot Criminal (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Lifeguard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Gillian (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 TV Studio Director (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Bajari Brother (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Bajari Brother (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Marilyn Wolk (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Golden's Associate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Chicago Police Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Mug Shot Criminal (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Mug Shot Criminal #1 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 The Producer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2009)
 Crime Scene Tech (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sterns Assistant (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Young Attorney (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Court Attendee (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Upscale Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Bailiff (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Grand Juror (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Carolyn Armitage (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Polygrapher (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 District Attorney (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Pujari (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Young Turk (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lisa Pruitt (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Young Attorney (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Sheriff Miller (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Blonde Guy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Prison Visitor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Murdered Sorority Girl (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Campaign Intern Plant (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Doctor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reporter Who Gets Thrown Out Of Court (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Military Major (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Thom Thornburg (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Assistant State Attorney (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Friend Of Defendant (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Herself (archive Footage) (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Prison Security Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Doctor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Marissa (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Juror (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Mrs. Marianne Kozko (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Juror (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Crime Scene Tech (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Politician #1 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Chrissy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Choir Member (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Courtroom Observer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Little Girl Fan (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2010)
 Venezuelan Counsel General (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Juror #2 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Public Frenemy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Michael Packer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dairy Guild Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Bailiff (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Oil Rig Worker (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hugo Chavez (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Court Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hugo Chavez's Soldier (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Equity Partner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Campaign Office Worker (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Camera Man (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Legal Aid Client (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Girl Getting Away From Dealer In Car (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Cop (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Skinhead (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Businessman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Attorney (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Equity Partner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Campaign Office Worker (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jake's Wife (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Becca's Friend (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Young Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Neighborhood Resident (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Legal Aide (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Girl In Garden (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Boy In Park (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mr. Polito (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mover (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Equity Partner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Swimmer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Security Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Robert Lambros (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Prisoner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Stenographer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Volunteer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Juror (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Salesman (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Young Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Giggling Waitress (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Shirtless Guy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Juror (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Florrick Staffer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ben (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Disbarred Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Party Hazer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Bill Maher (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Joan Anderson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Megan's Father (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Equity Partner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Juror (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Political Supporter At Straw Poll (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Sweeney's Makeup Artist (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Student (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Damon (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Suited Questioner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Associate Attorney (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Gwyneth Van Zanten (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Luncheon Guest (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ponzi Defendant (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Surly Bride (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Attorney (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Sabrina (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Arthur Schumacher (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Grace's Friend (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Stenographer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Lawyer Assistant (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Agent Anderson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Inquest Gallery Man (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Detective (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Christina Diaz (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Security Guard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Perpetrator (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mock Juror (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Man In Courtroom (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Campaing Volunteer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Waiter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Beautiful Girl (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Judy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Irish Barfly (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Mika (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2013)
 Courtroom Child (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Court House Child (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Inmate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Juror (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Ivy League Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Junkie (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Inmate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Leo Risardi (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Inmate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Chicago Brass (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Miss Bouchard (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 Courtroom Observer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2014)
 NSA Agent (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Skinhead Prisoner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Bar Guest (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Fighting Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Kitchen Staff Member (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Female Perp (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Ginny Yip (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Lawyer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Matthew Johnson (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Call Center Operator (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Child In Court Room (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Herself (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Kid In Courtroom (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Clyde Smulders (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Child In Yogurt Shop (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Court Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Salsa Dancer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Jane Armisen (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2015)
 Gallery Pusher #2 (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 NSA Coder (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Political Consultant (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Diner Waitress (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Disabled Person (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 College Student (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Iowa Caucus Husband (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Customs Agent (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Court Officer (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Bernie Supporter (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2016)
 Iowa Caucus Leader (1 Episode, 2016)
Additional Crew Members
Production Accountant
Locations Manager
Script Supervisor
Adr Voice Director / Group ADR Director
Production Coordinator
Key Set Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant / Production Assistant
Location Coordinator / Paperwork Pa / Office Pa / Additional Production Assistant / Production Assistant / Production Secretary
Location Scout
Technical Advisor
Office Production Assistant / Production Secretary
Location Assistant / Location Assistnt
Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Broadcast Producer / In-house Producer
Production Assistant / First Team Production Assistant
Production Assistant / Production Secretary
Assistant To Executive Producer
Location Assistant/scout / Location Assistant
Production Assistant / Location Assistant
Executive Story Editor / Story Editor
Location Coordinator
Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant
Production Secretary / Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Assistant: B. Kennedy
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator / Location Coordinator
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Secretary / Assistant Production Coordinator / Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Dialect Coach: Archie Panjabi / Dialect Coach
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Set Production Assistant / Background Production Assistant
Unit Production Assistant
Script Coordinator
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Production Assistant / Paperwork Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Assistant Location Manager
Writers Office Coordinator / Writers Office Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Script Coordinator
Production Accountant / Production Accountant: 2015-2016
Assistant To Executive Producer / Assistant: Brooke Kennedy
Paperwork Production Assistant
Stand-in: Chris Butler / Stand-in: J.D. Williams / Stand-in: Sean Nelson / Stand-in: Seth Gilliam
Video/computer Playback Operator
First Assistant Accountant
Parking Coordinator
Production Assistant
Adr Voice Artist
Location Scout
Location Scout / Location Assistant
Script Supervisor
Additional Set Production Assistant
Key Set Production Assistant / Location Coordinator / Locations Coordinator
Second Assistant Accountant
Accounting Clerk
Digital Video
Script Supervisor
Locaction Scout
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Voiceover Actor
Key Set Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant
Script Coordinator
Location Scout
Location Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Script Coordinator
First Production Assistant / Production Assistant
Writers Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Police Tech
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant / Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant Parking Coordinator
Accounting Clerk
Key Set Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Unit P.a.
Location Scout
Assistant: Brooke Kennedy
Production Coordinator
Locations Manager
Production Accountant
Script Supervisor
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Production Secretary
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Secretary
Production Staff
Adr Loop Artist
Set Production Assistant
Unit Script Supervisor
Assistant: David Zucker
Set Production Assistant
Script Coordinator
Unit Production Assistant
Assistant: Robert & Michelle King
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. & Mrs. King
Paperwork Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Adr Cast
Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Staff
Production Assistant
Choreographer
Stand-in For Steven Pasquale
Production Assistant
Additional Script Supervisor
Assistant: Craig Turk
Paperwork Pa
Unit Production Assistant
Script Coordinator
Stand-in Lily Rabe
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Body Double
Location Assistant
Production Assistant
Paperwork Pa / Office Pa / Additional Production Assistant / Production Assistant / Production Secretary
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Location Assistnt
Voice Actress: Nikiya Mathis / Voice Actress: Tara Summers / Voice Actress: Zuzanna Szadkowski
Key Set Production Assistant
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Double: Archie Panjabi
Stunt Player / Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Double: Graham Phillips
Stunt Performer
Water Safety
Stunt Double: Bill
Stunt Double: Jennifer Gambatese
Stunt Double: Tom Skerritt
Stunt Double: Hardy
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain / Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Coordinator
The Good Wife - modified: [58063][1442462]