Radio Announcer
Killers of the Flower Moon (2023)
Movie
Directed by: Martin Scorsese
Cinematography by: Rodrigo Prieto
Edited by: Thelma Schoonmaker
Carl Brunt
American Fiction (2023)
Movie
Directed by: Cord Jefferson
Cinematography by: Cristina Dunlap
Edited by: Hilda Rasula
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Mini LF Camera
Counselor Richard Pace
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' King of the Moon (2023)
Directed by: Mariska Hargitay
Counselor Richard Pace
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Did You Believe in Miracles? (2022)
Directed by: Pratibha Parmar
Cinematography by: Feliks Parnell
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Prosecutor Jim Neal
The Irishman (2019)
Directed by: Martin Scorsese
Cinematography by: Rodrigo Prieto
Edited by: Thelma Schoonmaker
Counselor Richard Pace
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' The Newsroom (2017)
Directed by: Jono Oliver
Cinematography by: Michael Green
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Skip Fontaine
'Vinyl' The King and I (2016)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: David Franco
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Skip Fontaine
Vinyl (2016)
Directed by: Allen Coulter, Jon S. Baird, S.J. Clarkson, Carl Franklin, Nicole Kassell, Mark Romanek, Martin Scorsese, Peter Sollett
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Skip Fontaine
'Vinyl' Alibi (2016)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Reed Morano
Edited by: Tim Streeto
Skip Fontaine
'Vinyl' Rock and Roll Queen (2016)
Directed by: Carl Franklin
Cinematography by: David Franco
Skip Fontaine
'Vinyl' He in Racist Fire (2016)
Directed by: Peter Sollett
Cinematography by: David Franco
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Skip Fontaine
'Vinyl' The Racket (2016)
Directed by: S.J. Clarkson
Cinematography by: Reed Morano
Edited by: Tim Streeto
Skip Fontaine
'Vinyl' Whispered Secrets (2016)
Directed by: Mark Romanek
Cinematography by: David Franco
Edited by: Kate Sanford
Skip Fontaine
'Vinyl' Yesterday Once More (2016)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Reed Morano
Edited by: Tim Streeto
Skip Fontaine
'Vinyl' Pilot (2016)
Directed by: Martin Scorsese
Cinematography by: Rodrigo Prieto
Edited by: David Tedeschi
Arnold Spivak
'Hemlock Grove' Souls on Ice (2015)
Directed by: Coky Giedroyc
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: Conrad Smart
Dr. Arnold Spivak
'Hemlock Grove' Todos Santos (2015)
Directed by: Jon Amiel
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: James Coblentz
Arnold Spivak
'Hemlock Grove' Damascus (2015)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: John Grillo
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Interviewer
'The Good Wife' Mind's Eye (2015)
Directed by: Robert King
Cinematography by: Tim Guinness
Edited by: Scott Vickrey
Arnold Spivak
'Hemlock Grove' Hemlock Diego's Policy Player's Dream Book (2014)
Directed by: Sanaa Hamri
Cinematography by: Fernando Argüelles
Edited by: Roslyn Kalloo
Arnold Spivak
'Hemlock Grove' Unicorn (2014)
Directed by: David Petrarca
Cinematography by: Fernando Argüelles
Edited by: Roslyn Kalloo
Arnold Spivak
'Hemlock Grove' Demons and the Dogstar (2014)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Fernando Argüelles
Edited by: Bert Kish
Phil Langdon
'House of Cards' Chapter 8 (2013)
Directed by: Charles McDougall
Cinematography by: Eigil Bryld
Edited by: Sidney Wolinsky
Daren Sutter
'Elementary' Risk Management (2013)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sang Han
Phil Langdon
House of Cards (2013)
Directed by: James Foley, Robin Wright, John David Coles, Alik Sakharov, Carl Franklin, Agnieszka Holland, Tucker Gates, Tom Shankland, Allen Coulter, David Fincher, Charles McDougall, Joel Schumacher, John Dahl, Jakob Verbruggen, Roxann Dawson, Daniel Minahan, Michael Morris, Jodie Foster, Alex Graves, Kari Skogland, Ernest R. Dickerson, Louise Friedberg, Ami Canaan Mann, Stacie Passon, Thomas Schlamme
Cinematography by: David M. Dunlap, Igor Martinovic, Eigil Bryld, Peter Konczal, Martin Ahlgren, Tim Norman, Paul Elliott, Tim Ives
Arnold Spivak
Hemlock Grove (2013)
Directed by: David Straiton, Deran Sarafian, Russell Lee Fine, T.J. Scott, David Semel, Peter Cornwell, Eli Roth, Billy Gierhart, Sanaa Hamri, Vincenzo Natali, David Petrarca, Floria Sigismondi, Spencer Susser, Jon Amiel, Coky Giedroyc, Marc Jobst, Jim O'Hanlon, Carl Tibbetts
Edited by: Paul G. Day, Don Cassidy, Bert Kish, James Coblentz, Jim Munro, Roslyn Kalloo, Monty DeGraff, Conrad Smart, Roger Mattiussi, Ronald Sanders, Michael G. England, David B. Thompson
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Canon EOS-C300 Camera
Lucas Solomon
The Wolf of Wall Street (2013)
Directed by: Martin Scorsese
Cinematography by: Rodrigo Prieto
Edited by: Thelma Schoonmaker
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Plus Camera, ARRI ALEXA Studio Camera, ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, Canon EOS-C500 Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo 24-290mm T2.8 Lens, Hawk V-Lite 110 mm T3.0 Lens, Hawk V-Lite 140 mm T3.5 Lens, Hawk V-Lite 28 mm T2.2 Lens, Hawk V-Lite 35 mm T2.2 Lens, Hawk V-Lite 45 mm T2.2 Lens, Hawk V-Lite 55 mm T2.2 Lens, Hawk V-Lite 65 mm T2.2 Lens, Hawk V-Lite 80 mm T2.2 Lens, Hawk V-Plus 135 mm T3.0 Lens, Hawk V-Plus 45-90 mm T2.8 Lens, Hawk V-Plus 80-180 mm T2.8 Lens, Hawk V-Series 180 mm T3.0 Lens, Zeiss Master Prime Lenses
Editing System: Lightworks Editing System
Daren Sutter
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Hector Oaks
'Burn Notice' Company Man (2011)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Dennis Hall
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Griffin Welks
'The Mentalist' Code Red (2010)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: Michael Goi
Edited by: David Ekstrom
Brian Ackerman
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Penetration (2010)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: Tom Weston
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Mr. Day
'In Plain Sight' Don't Cry for Me Albuquerque (2009)
Directed by: Michael Morris
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Nancy Morrison
Timothy Hewitt
'CSI: Miami' Dude, Where's My Groom? (2009)
Directed by: Carey Meyer
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Jean Crupper
Jeffrey Silber
'Ghost Whisperer' Cursed (2009)
Directed by: Kim Moses
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Michael N. Knue
Andy Brightman
'Dexter' Blinded by the Light (2009)
Directed by: Marcos Siega
Cinematography by: Romeo Tirone
Edited by: Matthew Colonna
Interviewer
The Good Wife (2009)
Directed by: Rosemary Rodriguez, Michael Zinberg, Brooke Kennedy, James Whitmore Jr., Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Jim McKay, Frederick E.O. Toye, Robert King, Matt Shakman, Nelson McCormick, Rod Holcomb, Roxann Dawson, Griffin Dunne, Josh Charles, Paris Barclay, Charles McDougall, Christopher Misiano, Dean Parisot, Kevin Hooks, David Dworetzky, Scott Ellis, Daniel Minahan, Gloria Muzio, John Polson, John Gallagher, Lesli Linka Glatter, Julie Hébert, Peter O'Fallon, Steve Shill, Alex Zakrzewski, Phil Abraham, Tom DiCillo, Joshua Marston, David Platt, Ted Humphrey, Craig Zisk, Phil Alden Robinson
Edited by: Scott Vickrey, David Dworetzky, Matthew Kregor, David C. Cook, Katherine Skjerping, Jacque Elaine Toberen, Hibah Schweitzer, Paul Karasick, Jake Cohen, Dody Dorn, Robb Sullivan
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Walter Bierlich
'Desperate Housewives' Welcome to Kanagawa (2008)
Directed by: Larry Shaw
Cinematography by: Eric Van Haren Noman
Edited by: Andrew Doerfer
Griffin Welks
The Mentalist (2008)
Directed by: Chris Long, Eric Laneuville, John F. Showalter, Charles Beeson, Randy Zisk, David Barrett, John Polson, Simon Baker, Guy Ferland, Geary McLeod, Martha Mitchell, Norberto Barba, Lesli Linka Glatter, Roxann Dawson, Tom Verica, Elodie Keene, Robert Duncan McNeill, David Nutter, Adam Kane, Stephen Gyllenhaal, Bobby Roth, Anton Cropper, W. Thomas Snyder, James Hayman, Paris Barclay, Matt Earl Beesley, John Behring, Kevin Dowling, Rod Hardy, Paul Holahan, Dean White, Bill D'Elia, Dan Lerner, Darnell Martin, Bruno Heller, Kevin Hooks, David Von Ancken, Allison Anders, Tawnia McKiernan, David Paymer, Bill Eagles, Michael Nankin, J. Miller Tobin, Sylvain White, Rod Holcomb, Paul A. Kaufman, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Edward Ornelas
Cinematography by: Geary McLeod, Tom Camarda, Frank Perl, Christopher Faloona, Michael Goi, Alex Nepomniaschy, Jeffrey Jur, Bill Roe
Mr. Day
In Plain Sight (2008)
Directed by: Dan Lerner, Michael W. Watkins, Bryan Spicer, Bethany Rooney, Sam Weisman, Michael Morris, Fred Gerber, Michael Fields, Andy Wolk, John Badham, Tricia Brock, John Fortenberry, Rod Hardy, John T. Kretchmer, Mark Piznarski, John F. Showalter, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Ernest R. Dickerson, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Stephen Hopkins, Leslie Libman, Anton Cropper, Charles Haid, Jerry Levine, Tawnia McKiernan, Deran Sarafian, Michael Zinberg, Jan Eliasberg, Matthew Penn, Lee Rose, Michael Schultz, David Warren
Grossman
The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008)
Directed by: Scott Derrickson
Cinematography by: David Tattersall
Edited by: Wayne Wahrman
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Hector Oaks
Burn Notice (2007)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik, Jeremiah S. Chechik, Dennie Gordon, John T. Kretchmer, Tim Matheson, Matt Nix, Scott Peters, Jonathan Frakes, Marc Roskin, Craig Siebels, Renny Harlin, Colin Bucksey, Paul Holahan, Jeffrey Donovan, Kevin Bray, Nick Gomez, Rod Hardy, Jeff Freilich, Ernest R. Dickerson, Michael Smith, Terry Miller, Tawnia McKiernan, Alfredo Barrios Jr., Jace Alexander, Sanford Bookstaver, Ken Girotti, Paul Shapiro, David Solomon, Bronwen Hughes, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Bryan Spicer, Dirk Craft, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Peter Markle, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Ron Underwood, Bill Eagles, Larry Teng
Edited by: Casey Brown, Steven Lang, Zack Arnold, Doug Hannah, James Kilton, Brad Schreiber, Paul Fontaine, Scott van Beever
Mitchell Reese
'NCIS' Brothers in Arms (2007)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: William Webb
Edited by: Gregory Gontz
Doctor Bradley
'24' Day 6: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2007)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Realtor
The Departed (2006)
Directed by: Martin Scorsese
Cinematography by: Michael Ballhaus
Edited by: Thelma Schoonmaker
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo Zoom Lenses, Zeiss Master Prime Lenses, Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses, Zeiss Variable Prime Lenses
Editing System: Lightworks Editing System
Andy Brightman
Dexter (2006)
Directed by: John Dahl, Steve Shill, Keith Gordon, Marcos Siega, Ernest R. Dickerson, Romeo Tirone, Michael Cuesta, Tony Goldwyn, S.J. Clarkson, Stefan Schwartz, Robert Lieberman, Nick Gomez, Tim Hunter, Michael Lehmann, Holly Dale, Alik Sakharov, Adam Davidson, Jeremy Podeswa, Brian Kirk, Milan Cheylov, Seith Mann, Michael C. Hall
Dr. Gus Hoffman
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Happenstance (2006)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Augie Robles
Brian Ackerman
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Raw (2005)
Directed by: Jonathan Kaplan
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
Jeffrey Silber
Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Directed by: Ian Sander, Eric Laneuville, John Gray, Peter Werner, Gloria Muzio, Peter O'Fallon, Frederick E.O. Toye, Kim Moses, James Frawley, James Chressanthis, Steven Robman, Jennifer Love Hewitt, Joanna Kerns, Mark Rosman, John Behring, Jefery Levy, Kevin Hooks, Ron Lagomarsino, Bill Norton, Victoria Hochberg, David Hugh Jones, John F. Showalter, Karen Gaviola, Kenny Leon, Jan Eliasberg, Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Bruce M. Pasternack, Scott E. Steele, Nancy Schreiber
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg, Anthony Miller, Michael N. Knue, Regis Kimble, John Duffy, Tom Walls, James Coblentz, William Flicker, Matthew Colonna, Scott Vickrey
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Ludlow
The Aviator (2004)
Directed by: Martin Scorsese
Cinematography by: Robert Richardson
Edited by: Thelma Schoonmaker
Editing System: Lightworks Editing System
Walter Bierlich
Desperate Housewives (2004)
Directed by: David Grossman, Larry Shaw, David Warren, Arlene Sanford, Bethany Rooney, Wendey Stanzler, Lonny Price, Jeff Melman, Fred Gerber, Randy Zisk, Jeff Greenstein, Tara Nicole Weyr, Robert Duncan McNeill, Matthew Diamond, Andrew Doerfer, Ken Whittingham, Charles McDougall, John David Coles, Stephen Cragg, Tom Cherones, Pam Thomas, Sanaa Hamri, Jay Torres, Scott Ellis, Jennifer Getzinger, Tony Plana, James Hayman, Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Lowell Peterson, David J. Miller, Richard M. Rawlings Jr., Eric Van Haren Noman, Walt Fraser, Michael Negrin, David Franco, Kenneth Zunder
Edited by: Jonathan Posell, Andrew Doerfer, Karen Castañeda, Nancy Morrison, Brent White, Troy Takaki, Kaja Fehr, Michael Berenbaum, William Marrinson
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera, Panavision Panaflex Lightweight Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Lenses: Panavision Primo Primes Spherical Lenses, Panavision Primo Zooms Spherical Lenses, Panavision Super Speed Lenses, Panavision Ultra Speed MKII Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Co-Pilot
The Assassination of Richard Nixon (2004)
Directed by: Niels Mueller
Cinematography by: Emmanuel Lubezki
Edited by: Jay Cassidy
Mr. Infante
'CSI: Miami' Evidence of Things Unseen (2003)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Mitchell Reese
NCIS (2003)
Directed by: Dennis Smith, Tony Wharmby, Terrence O'Hara, Thomas J. Wright, James Whitmore Jr., Arvin Brown, Leslie Libman, Rocky Carroll, Bethany Rooney, Michael Zinberg, Alrick Riley, Colin Bucksey, Mark Horowitz, Alan J. Levi, Jeff Woolnough, William Webb, Peter Ellis, Martha Mitchell, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Michael Weatherly, Holly Dale, Diana Valentine, Donald P. Bellisario, Bradford May, Ian Toynton, Dan Lerner, Aaron Lipstadt, Oz Scott, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michelle MacLaren, Mario Van Peebles, Allan Arkush
Edited by: Gregory Gontz, Mitchel Stanley, David C. Cook, J. Scott Harvey, Roy C. Poole, Jonathan Poirier, Randy D. Wiles, M. Edward Salier, Jon Koslowsky, Heather MacDougall, Lance Anderson, Stephen Michael, Bert Glatstein, Jordan Goldman
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera
Mr. Infante
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Doctor Bradley
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
John
What Planet Are You From? (2000)
Directed by: Mike Nichols
Cinematography by: Michael Ballhaus
Edited by: Richard Marks
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Dr. Gus Hoffman
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie
Brian Ackerman, Counselor Richard Pace
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Jones
The Pentagon Wars (1998)
Directed by: Richard Benjamin
Cinematography by: Robert D. Yeoman
Edited by: Jacqueline Cambas
Frank The Medic, Medic Frank
Clockers (1995)
Directed by: Spike Lee
Cinematography by: Malik Hassan Sayeed
Edited by: Sam Pollard
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 535 Camera, Moviecam Compact Camera
M.E. Hoeck
'Law & Order' Competence (1994)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
M.E. Hoeck
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris