Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Captain America: The First Avenger   (2011)

Rate It

Captain America: The First Avenger Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 124 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Norwegian, French
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In


Production Dates | 2010-06-28 ~ 2010-12-03
Release Information

Directed by | Joe Johnston
Cinematography by | Shelly Johnson
Edited by | Robert Dalva, Jeffrey Ford

Starring ~ Chris Evans, Hugo Weaving, Samuel L. Jackson

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Frame Rate
Stereoscopic Distribution
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Comic Books
Comic Books
Produced by
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Production Management
Production Supervisor: USA
Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager: Second Unit
Unit Manager: Studio, Longcross
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager: Second Unit
Post-production Executive
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor: LA Unit
Unit Manager: Studio
Post-production Supervisor
Production Manager (as Suzie Wiesman)
Production Manager (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Additional Third Assistant Director
Additional Crowd Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Floor
Daily Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Crowd
Additional Third Assistant Director
Crowd Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Los Angeles
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: New York
Second Assistant Director: New York
Second Assistant Director: Crowd
Additional Third Assistant Director
Key Second Assistant Director: Los Angeles (as Doug Plasse) / Second Assistant Director: Los Angeles
Second Assistant Director
Additional Third Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Crowd
Additional Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Additional Third Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
First Assistant Director: New York
Daily Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Dailies Assistant Director
Second Unit Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Rigging Electric
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Still Photographer: Second Unit
Video Playback Assistant
Electrician
Grip: Dailies / Grip: Splinter Unit
Key Grip: Second Unit (as Kenny Aterfold)
Camera Production Assistant: Splinter Unit
Grips Libra Technician
Lighting Programmer: Rigging
Second Assistant Camera: Main Unit
Grip Trainee
Gaffer: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Assistant Camera
Electrician
Trainee Grip
Chargehand Electrician (as Thomas Brown)
Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Camera Trainee: Dailies
Focus Puller: "a" Camera, Main Unit
Libra Technician
Libra Head Technician: Second Unit (as Michael 'Joe' Buxton)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Electrical Rigger
Digital Imaging Technician: B Unit, Second Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as Peter Cavaciuti) / Steadicam Operator (as Peter Cavaciuti)
Additional Focus Puller: Second Unit
Set Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Gaffer: Second Unit
Electrician
Generator Operator (as Ricky Davis)
Electrical Rigger
Libra Head Technician
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Los Angeles
Camera Trainee: Dailies
Rigging Desk Operator
Electrician
Electrician
Electrician
Best Boy Electric
Grip: Second Unit
Crane/head Technician Dailies
Aerial Pilot & Technician
Chargehand Electrician (as Mark 'Giffer' Evans)
Chargehand Electrician
Electrician
Electrical Rigger
Electrical Rigger
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, New York
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Camera Trainee: Dailies
Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Electrician
Electrician: Second Unit
Hd Video Assist
Second Assistant Camera: Dailies
Digital Imaging Technician: Dailies
Electrician: Second Unit
Camera Trainee - 2nd Unit
Grip Trainee: Second Unit
Focus Puller: Second Unit
Electrician
Practical Electrician
Second Unit Grip
Key Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician: Re-shoots
Practical Electrician
Electrician / Rigging Electrician
B Camera Operator: Additional Photography (re-shoots)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Re-shoots
Electrician
Crane Head Technician
Grip: Daily Crane Tech
Chief Lighting Technician
Central Loader: Main Unit
Grip: Second Unit
Practical Electrician
Clapper Loader: "a" Camera
Electrician: Second Unit
Key Grip
Additional Video Assist
Camera Operator: Ultimate Arm, Second Unit
Electrician
Clapper Loader: "b" Camera
Focus Puller: "b" Camera
Lighting Technician
Clapper Loader: Second Unit
Additional Camera Operator
Rigging Gaffer
Grip: Splinter Unit, Los Angeles
Stand-by Electrical Rigger
Second Assistant Camera: Dailies
Still Photographer
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Lighting Technician (re-shoots)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Los Angeles
Aerial Director Of Photography
Console Operator
Dts Operator: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Practical Electrician (as Daniel McGee)
Practical Electrician
H.o.d. Practical Electrician
Grip: "b" Camera
Electrician
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Practical Electrician (as Kenneth Monger)
Practical Electrician (as Robert Monger)
Clapper Loader: Second Unit
Electrician (as David Moss)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, New York / Steadicam Operator: New York
Second Assistant: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Focus Puller: Second Unit
Electrical Rigger (as Charles Muspratt)
Grip: Second Unit
Ultimate Arm Operator
Electrician
Additional Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician (as Bernard O'Brian)
Rigging Electrician
Crane Technician
Electrician
Splinter Unit Lighting Technician: Additional Photography
Electrician
Director Of Photography: Splinter Unit, Los Angeles
Electrician
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Operator
Electrician: Dailies
Supervising Electrical Rigger
Additional Lighting Console Programmer
Camera Operator (second Unit)
Gaffer: USA
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit
Electrician
Additional Electrician
Rigging Spark
Lighting Technician
Electrician
Key Grip
Daily Electrician
Lighting Console Operator: Second Unit (as Andrew Siddall)
Electrician
Electrician
Electrical Rigger
Best Boy Grip (as Gary 'Gizza' Smith)
Libra Head Technician
Best Boy: Second Unit
Electrician
Best Boy Grip
Electrician
Dts Operator
Director Of Photography: Splinter Unit
Stand-by Rigger: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Los Angeles / Steadicam Operator: Los Angeles
Video Assist: Second Unit
Video Playback Operator: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera
Digital Imaging Technician: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
Video Trainee
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Video Playback Operator
Camera Pilot
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Ultimate Arm Operator
Phantom Technician
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit: Second Unit (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Stereoscopic Post Supervisor
Additional First Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor (as Thomas Calderón)
Editorial Production Assistant
Stereoscopic Iq Artist
Senior Post-production Coordinator
Second Assistant Editor: UK
Iq Assist
Assistant Editor
Additional Editor (as Peter Elliot)
Stereoscopic Iq Artist
Colorist: Dailies
Post-production Coordinator (as Shaun Gordon)
3d Editor
Researcher (as Jude Jansen)
Dailies Producer
Second Assistant Editor: UK (as Tobias Lloyd)
First Assistant Editor: UK
Additional Editor
Dailies Operator
3d Editor
First Assistant Editor
Post-production Assistant (as Jason Paul)
Film Color Timer
Assistant Editor
Second Assistant Editor
Supervising Digital Colorist
Assistant Digital Intermediate Producer
Data Wrangler
Post-production Assistant
Apprentice Editor (as Matthew Sweat)
Digital Asset Manager (uncredited)
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Qc Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Compositor: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative (as Dalia Alhusseini)
Production Assistant: Trixter Film
Rotoscope Artist
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Vfx Technical Supervisor
Compositor: Double Negative (as Michael Allen)
Digital Systems Manager
Roto Artist
Flame Artist
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Production Manager: FuelVFX
Pipeline Developer: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Lead: Stereo D
Digital Compositor: Matte World Digital
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Flame Artist
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Animator: Double Negative / Visual Effects: Double Negative
Roto/prep Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
CG Supervisor
Stereoscopic Artist
Studio Data Assistant
Effects Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Cg Lead: Fuel VFX
Roto Artist: Stereoscopic Conversion
Visual Effects Artist
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereo Compositor
Digital Compositor
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist
Effects Technical Director / Lead Fx Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Lead: Stereo D
Technical Support
Visual Effects Supervisor: Matte World Digital
Flame Artist: Lola VFX
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Fuel VFX
Compositor: Double Negative
Cg Supervisor: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Compositor: Double Negative (as Jo Belen)
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Stereo Depth Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Visual Effects Editor
Stereoscopic Compositor
Stereoscopic Artist
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Manager: Whiskytree
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
3d Depth And Senior Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Matte Painter
Stereo Supervisor
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Flame Artist: Lola Visual Effects
Post Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc
CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
Matchmover: Double Negative
3D Artist: The Senate VFX
Senior Surfacing Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Stereoscopic Artist
Generalist Td
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX
Stereoscopic Artist
Compositor: Double Negative
Previsualization Artist
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Stereo D
Visual Effects Editorial: Double Negative (as Joe Boyle)
Digital Compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
Technology: Double Negative
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Head Of Operations: 4DMax
Roto Artist
Digital Compositor Nuke: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor: Look FX
Compositor (stereoscopic Conversion)
Systems Admistrator: Evil Eye Pictures
Roto Lead: The Base Studio
Lead Character Rigger
Modeller: Double Negative (as Matt Bullock)
Second Digital Colorist
Model/texture Artist: Method Studios
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative (as Tom Burton)
Roto Artist
Pipeline Lead: Framestore
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor
Roto Lead: The Base Studio
Compositor: Double Negative (as Carlos Valdes)
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: Look FX
Finaling Lead: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Lead Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Head Of Pipeline
Roto Artist (as Rhodem R. Capilla)
Technical Director: Double Negative
3d Supervisor
Matte Painter
Technical Director: Whiskytree
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist: StereoD
Lighting Td / Matchmover / Technical Director: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist
Digital Effects
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Art Director: Whiskytree
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Paint Lead / Senior Paint Artist
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Eric Chan)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Rotoscope Artist
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Matchmover: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Look FX
Matchmover: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director
Rotoscope Artist: The Senate VFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Matchmover: Double Negative
Matchmover
Matchmover: Double Negative (as Yanshang Chew)
Production Coordinator: Trixter Film
Compositor: Double Negative (as Kaihsin Chin)
Compositor: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D
Visual Effects Editorial: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Roto Artist: Stereoscopic Conversion
Vfx Supervisor: Trixter Film
Post-visualization Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: The Base Studio
Digital Opticals
Stereoscopic Compositor
Stereographer (as Graham Clark)
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Set Production Assistant
Flame Artist
3D Animator: The Senate VFX
Rotoscope Artist: StereoD
Executive Producer: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Compositing Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Data Technician: Method Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D
Data Administrator: Stereo D
Digital Compositor
Effects Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Compositor: Double Negative
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Compositor: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Matchmover: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Look FX
Lidar Scanning Consultant: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Fuel VFX
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Compositor: Double Negative (as Christopher Crowell)
Matchmove Artist: The Senate VFX
Digital Compositor
Technical Director: Whiskytree
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Framestore
Compositor: Whiskytree
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio / Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Compositor: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Data I/O Coordinator
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Rotoscope Artist
Previz Artist: Double Negative
Senior Systems Administrator: Stereoscopic Conversion
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
Digital Artist / Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Matchmove Artist: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Double Negative
Executive Producer: Look FX
Compositor: Method Studios
Technical Director: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist (as A.B. Dickinson)
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Digital Intermediate Producer
Visual Effects Editorial: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove & Layout Artist: Fuel VFX
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Stereoscopic Paint Artist
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D
Data Manager: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: Method
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Opticals Editor
Stereoscopic Production Coordinator
Roto/prep Artist: The Senate VFX
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative (as Mike Ellis)
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Lead Pipeline Technical Director: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx
Previz Artist: Trixter Film
Software Engineer: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative (as Mattias Engstrom)
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Digital Artist
2d Lead: The Senate VFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Method
Visual Effects Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Framestore
Pipeline Td
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist
Compositing Supervisor: Method Studios
Stereo Layout Artist
Digital Artist: The Base Studio / Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Compositor
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Stereoscopic Roto Lead: Stereo D
Digital Compositor
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Look Effects
Stereoscopic Production Coordinator (Stereo D)
Animator: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Rotoscope Artist / Visual Effects Compositor
Digital Colorist Assistant: Efilm
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Digital Compositor
Stereoscopic Artist
Matchmover: Double Negative
Junior Compositor: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Double Negative (as Matthew Foster)
Animator: Double Negative
Head Of Production: Framestore
Rotoscope Artist
Digital Colorist: Efilm
3D Animator: The Senate VFX
Executive Producer: The Base Studio
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola VFX
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Fx Td: Trixter Film
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Artist
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Digital Compositor
Concept Artist: Double Negative
Head Of Technology
Pipeline Developer
Associate Producer
Visual Effects Supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Flame Artist
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative / Technical Director: Double Negative
Roto/paint: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Production Coordinator: StereoD
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist
Effects Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D
Lead Fx Artist: Double Negative (as Pablo Gimenez)
Stereoscopic Producer
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Stereo Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Method Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Tracker: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: The Senate VFX
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Artist
Fx Supervisor: Double Negative
Pipeline Supervisor: Method Studios
Texture Artist: Luma Pictures
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative (as Vanessa Boyce)
Post-visualization Artist
Digital Matte Painter: The Senate VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Artist
Lidar Scanning: Gradient Effects
Chief Operating Officer Production: Stereoscopic Conversion
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Modeling Supervisor: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Concept Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Technical Director: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Technical Director: Whiskytree
Pipeline Manager: Trixter Film
Digi-double Animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Rotoscope Artist: Stereoscopic Conversion
Compositor
Roto Artist
Director: Business Development: Luma Pictures
Shader Writer: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist
Sequence Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist
Pipeline Supervisor
Postvis Supervisor
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Data Manager: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Supervisor/producer: Whiskytree
Production Secretary: Trixter Film
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Lead Stereo Artist
Technical Director: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Stereo D
Matchmove Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Rigging Artist: Trixter Film
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Compositor: The Senate VFX / Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Digital Imaging Engineer
Stereoscopic Lead
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Executive Producer: The Senate VFX
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Senior Systems Administrator: Luma Pictures
Compositor: Double Negative
CG Artist: Matte World Digital
Lighting Technical Director
Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D
Production Assistant: Trixter Film
Production Assistant: Trixter Film
Visual Effects
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Rotoscope Supervisor
Visual Effects Supervisor: The Senate VFX
Compositor
Shading And Lighting Lead: Trixter Film
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Roto/paint Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Assistant Technical Director
Compositor
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereo Depth Artist
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Stereo Depth Artist: Stereoscopic Conversion
Roto/prep Artist: The Senate VFX
Fx Supervisor: Double Negative
Stereo Compositor
Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D
Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Stereoscopic Compositor
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Matte Painter
Systems Administrator
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative (as Nik Illingworth)
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects Exective Producer: Evil Eye Pictures
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Compositor: Double Negative
Flame Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Studio Assistant
Compositor
Stereo Depth Artist
Digital Effects Supervisor
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Lead Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Head Of Software Development: StereoD
Compositor: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative (as Peter Jopling)
Rotoscope Artist
Stereoscopic Artist / Stereoscopic Compositor
Stereoscopic Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscoper
Stereoscopic Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Compositor: Double Negative (as Christoph Keller)
Rotoscope Artist
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist
Matchmove Artist
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (as Simon Domingo Kern)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative (as Steven Khoury)
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Roto/paint Artist: Evil Eye Pictures
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Cg Artist: Fuel VFX
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Digital Compositor
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Visual Effects Artist
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Consultant: CineVFX (as Ciril Koshyk)
Animation Supervisor: Trixter Film
Compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
Pipeline Developer: Trixter Film
Rigger: Double Negative
Visual Effects Technical Director: Stereo D
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Technical Director: Double Negative (as Duncan Kuah)
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Animator: Trixter Film
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Matchmover: Double Negative
Compositor: Matte World Digital
Technical Director: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
Cg Coordinator: Hydraulx
Stereoscopic Artist
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D (as Tim Latham)
Rotoscope Artist
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Manager: Fuel VFX
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Technical Director: Double Negative (as Ed Lee)
Technical Director: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Chris Lee)
Senior Matte Painter: Hydraulx
Compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Head Of 3D Services: 4DMax
Digi-double Animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola Visual Effects
Technical Director: Double Negative
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative (as Maxx Leong)
Compositor: Double Negative
Lead Fx Artist: Double Negative
CG Supervisor: Whiskytree
Flame Artist: Lola VFX
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative (as Darryl Lee)
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative (as William Lin)
Lead Digital Artist
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator
2d Supervisor: Double Negative (as Andy Lockley)
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX
Stereo Compositor
Rotoscope Artist
Roto/paint Artist: Evil Eye Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator
Technical Director: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Cg Artist: Rok!t
Stereoscopic Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Compositor: Double Negative (as Tom Luff)
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Senior Vfx Artist
Digital Artist: Luma Pictures
Technical Support
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Paint Artist / Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Effects Technical Director
Roto Lead: The Base Studio
Stereoscopic Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative (as Terry 'Super Mario' Marriott)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Look FX
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Rotoscope Artist
Stereo Paint Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rotoscope Artist
Senior Software Engineer
Compositor: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Production Manager (as Mike May)
Roto Artist
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Lead Artist
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist
Cgi Coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
Visual Effects Artist
Compositing Supervisor: Whiskytree
Stereoscopic Production Assistant
Digital Compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Compositor
Concept Artist: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (as Vinnie Mehta)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Desktop Administrator
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
Match Mover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Rotoscope Artist: StereoD
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Character Technical Director
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor
Stereoscopic Artist
Depth Artist
Look Dev Artist: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Pipeline Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Digital Matte Painter: Whiskytree
Visual Effects Data Wrangler: Additional Photography (as Leah Hardstark)
Stereoscopic Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Pipepline Manager
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Fuel VFX
Roto/paint Supervisor
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Digital Compositor
Stereoscopic VFX Supervisor: Stereo D
Shot Lighting Artist
Match Mover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Look Dev Artist: Double Negative (as David Mucci)
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film (as Julia Müller-Madaus)
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor And Matte Painter: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Visual Effects: Stereo D
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Stereoscopic Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist
Stereoscopic Artist
Cg Modeler: Method Studios
Stereoscopic Depth Artist: Stereo D
CG Supervisor
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Compositor: The Base Studio
Matchmover: Double Negative
Digital Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Lead Fx Artist: Double Negative (as Nicholas New)
Digital Rotoscope Artist
Matchmove Artist
Post Visualisation Artist
Matchmover: Double Negative (as Shihua Ng)
Matchmover: Double Negative (as Stella Ng)
Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects
Lead Fx Artist: Double Negative (as Mike Nixon)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Technical Director: Double Negative
Flame Artist
Stereoscopic Depth Artist (as Chris P. O'Connell)
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Digital Artist: Modeling And Texturing
Stereoscopic Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D
Rotoscope Artist
Production Executive: The Base Studio
Systems Administrator
Lead CG Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Technical Director
Matte Painter
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Matte Painting Supervisor: Whiskytree
Matchmover: Double Negative
Vfx Conceptual Artist
Matchmover: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Digital Compositor / Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Render Support: Framestore
Rotoscope Artist
Effects Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Animator: Double Negative / Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Prep Artist: Framestore
Flame Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Executive Producer: Stereo D
Roto/paint Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Depth Artist/camera Tracker: Stereo D Deluxe LLC
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Compositor
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Technical Director: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Vfx Editorial Assistant: Double Negative
Vfx Editorial Assistant: Double Negative
Stereo Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist
Chief Technology Officer: Fuel VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Depth Artist
Stereo Roto
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Roto Artist: Lola VFX
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Roto/paint Artist: Luma Pictures
Matchmove Artist
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Depth Artist / Roto Artist
Stereoscopic Artist
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Animation Supervisor
Pipeline Td: The Base Studio
Compositing Supervisor: The Base Studio / Stereoscopic Roto Supervisor: The Base Studio
Technical Director: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Supervisor 3D Modeling And Scanning: Icon Imaging
Production Coordinator: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Prep Artist
Technical Coordinator: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Production Supervisor
CG Supervisor: Luma Pictures
IT Coordinator: Stereo D
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negartive
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Stereoscopic Editorial Coordinator: Stereo D
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist
Compositor: Double Negative
Rotoscoper: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Matchmove Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Stereoscopic Compositor
Senior Modeler/texture Artist
Stereoscopic Production Coordinator
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: The Base Studio
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Visual Effects Line Producer: The Senate VFX
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Stereoscopic Artist
Matchmover: Double Negative (as Raymond Chua)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Lead
Data Manager: The Senate VFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Rotoscope Artist: Stereo D
Roto/prep Artist: The Senate VFX
Depth Artist
Visual Effects Editor: Evil Eye Pictures
Network Administrator: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist
Matte Painting Supervisor
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: The Senate VFX / Visual Effects Artist
Rotoscope Artist / Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Camera Tracker
Stereoscopic Compositor
Matchmove Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist
Production Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Evil Eye Pictures
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
IT Manager: Trixter Film
Cyber Scanning Technician: 4DMax
Junior Pipeline Td: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: LOOK Effects, Inc.
Rotoscope Artist
CG Lead: Fuel VFX
Matchmove Supervisor: Double Negative
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Previz Artist: Trixter Film
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX
Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Editor
Stereoscopic Lead
Stereoscopic Conversion Lead: Trixter Film
Head Of Rigging: Framestore
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Producer: StereoD
Senior Effects Pipeline Developer: Fuel VFX
Previz Artist: Double Negative (as Eduardo Schmidek)
Compositor: Double Negative
Fx Td: Trixter Film
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Compositor: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Roto Lead
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Stereoscopic Lead Artist: Stereo D
Senior Stereoscopic Compositor
Effects Artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Stereo Lead
Digi-double Animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Technical Director: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative (as Marko Schobel)
Lead Concept Designer: Legion Entertainment
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Senior Compositor: Fuel VFX
Compositor: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist
Compositor: Double Negative
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Matchmover: Double Negative
Systems Engineer: Framestore
Visual Effects Editor: Fuel VFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Machmove Artist: Fuel VFX
Stereo Executive Producer (Stereo D)
Executive Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Compositor
Pipeline Developer: Trixter Film
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Compositor: The Base Studio
Visual Effects Supervisor: Additional Photography, Los Angeles
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Roto Lead: The Base Studio
Rotoscope Artist
Lead Character Technical Director: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: The Senate VFX
Matchmove & Layout Artist: Fuel VFX
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor
Matchmover: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist
Compositor: Double Negative (as Jessica Smith)
Digital Compositor: Method Studios
Compositor: The Base Studio / Matte Artist: Digital Painter
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Artist: The Base Studio
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
VFX Coordinator: The Senate VFX (as Samantha Spacey)
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Artist: The Senate VFX
Stereoscopic Compositor
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Editor
Stereoscopic Artist: Stereo D
Production Coordinator: Deluxe
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Creature Fx Td: Framestore / Lighting Td: Framestore
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist
Roto Artist
Stereo Conversion Supervisor: Trixter Film
Vfx Production Manager
Rotoscope Artist
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Depth Artist
Shading And Lighting Artist: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Digital Compositor
Matchmover: Double Negative
CG Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Supervising Producer: Luma Pictures
Flame Artist: Lola VFX
Technical Director: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Stereoscopic Consultant
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Post-visualization Artist
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Matte World Digital
Stereoscopic Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor
Concept Artist
Main Title Designer
Visual Effects Producer: Look FX
Data Manager
Rotoscope Artist
Lead Fx Artist: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist
Vfx Previsualization Artist
Matchmove Artist
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative (as Kim Worrall)
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
3D Support
Stereoscopic Rotoscope Artist
Technical Director: Double Negative
Visual Effects
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist
Render Wrangler
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Artist
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D
Stereo Compositor / Stereo Roto
Coordinator: The Base Studio
Flame Artist
Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Effects Artist: Double Negative
Production Assistant: The Base Studio
Senior Stereoscopic Artist
Digital Compositor: The Senate VFX
Character Rigging Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Fuel VFX
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Matchmover: Double Negative (as Helga Yeo)
Stereoscopic Compositor
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Fx Artist: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Production Assistant
3D Coordinator: The Senate VFX
Sequence Lead Compositor: Fuel VFX
Lead 3D Artist: The Senate VFX
Lighting Technical Director
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative (as Becky Graham)
Digital Compositor: Luma Pictures
Rotoscope Artist: The Base Studio
Visual Effects Data Wrangler: Additional Photography
Compositor: Method Studios
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Digital Compositor: Trixter Film
Visual Effects
Matchmove Artist
Flame Compositor
Stereoscopic Artist
Rotoscope Artist: Matte World Digital
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Stereo Depth Artist
Technical Director: Double Negative
Stereo Artist
Vfx Producer: Trixter Film
Visual Effects Camera Operator
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative (as Amie Cox)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Visual Effects Artist
Stereoscopic Compositor
Compositor
Stereoscopic Conversion: StereoD
Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Matte Painter: The Senate VFX
Visual Effects Editor: Framestore
Stereoscopic Compositor
Stereoscopic Artist
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Matchmover: Double Negative / Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Cg Modeler: Fuel VFX
Stereoscopic Roto Artist: Stereo D, LLC.
3d Artist: Lola Vfx
Visual Effects: Lola Vfx
Stereoscopic Roto Lead
Matchmover: Double Negative (as Yang Chen)
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX
Lighter: Luma Pictures
Matte Painting Supervisor: Whiskytree
Compositor: Double Negative (as Cleve Zhu)
Paint And Roto
Digital Matte Painter: Trixter Film
Lighter: Luma Pictures
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Concept Sculptor: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
Post Production Coordinator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer (uncredited)
Scanning And Recording: EFilm (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Matte Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Matte Artist: Whiskytree (uncredited)
3d Scanning (uncredited)
I/O Operator: Fuel VFX (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
Co-visual Effects Supervisor: Evil Eye Pictures (uncredited)
Visual Effects Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Marvel Studios (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
Paint & Roto Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Technology Support Manager: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects: Double Negative (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Lead: Stereo D (uncredited)
Head Of Systems (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Software Developer (uncredited) / Visual Effects Color (uncredited)
Head Of 2d: Singapore (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Double Negative (uncredited)
Modeler: Method Studios (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Digital Modeller: Framestore (uncredited)
Paint/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Studio: Double Negative (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Skinny Steve Rogers Vfx Double (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Method Studios (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Explosives Engineer
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Draughtsperson
Special Effects Technician (as Matthew Armstrong)
Special Effects Storyboard Artist
Animatronic Designer (as Philip Ashton)
Special Effects Buyer (as Beverly Young) / Special Effects Coordinator (as Beverly Young)
Special Effects Model Maker
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Trainee
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Draughtsperson
Special Effects Trainee
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Draughtsperson
Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Designer / Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Additional Crew
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Concept Artist
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects On-set Lead
Special Effects Concept Artist
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman: Re-shoots
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Digital Asset Coordinator
Special Effects Modeller
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Engineer
Senior Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician (as Stephen Cullane)
Special Effects Storyboard Artist
Special Effects Office Assistant
Assistant Special Effects Technician (as Demitri Demetriou)
Special Effects
Special Effects Storyboard Artist
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Engineer: Second Unit
Special Effects Electronic Foreman
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Draughtsperson
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee
Head Special Effects Scenic Artist
Special Effects Engineer
Explosives Engineer
Special Effects Technician (as Joseph Halford)
Assistant Special Effects Modeller
Head Specil Effects Scenic Artist
Snow Effects Technician
Special Effects Junior Draughtsperson
Pyrotechnician / Special Effects Technician
Snow Effects Technician
Special Effects
Prosthetics Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Engineer
Pipeline Developer
Special Effects Modeller
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Design Engineer
Animatronic Model Designer
Pyrotechnician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Draughtsperson
Special Effects Engineer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Snow Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Engineer
Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Trainee: Second Unit
Senior Special Effects Technician (as Martin Neil)
Silicone Painter/finisher
Special Effects Modeller
Special Effects Modeller
Senior Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Modeller
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Snow Effects Technician (as Del Reid)
Senior Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Designer
Special Effects Technician
Snow Effects Coordinator
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Prop Maker
Special Effects Modeller
Special Effects Engineer
Special Effects Technician (as Dan Williams)
Special Effects Wireman (as Dave Williams)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Concept Artist
Special Effects Floor Supervisor: Second Unit
Senior Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Art Department Assistant
Animation Department
Matte Painter
Animator
Animator
Titles Artist
Art Department
Lead Vehicle Designer
Plasterer
Draughtsperson
Carpenter
Portrait Artist
Storyboard Artist
Supervising Plasterer
Plasterer (as Jason Badcock)
Plasterer
Prop Maker
Chargehand Carpenter
Carpenter
Carpenter
Draughtsman
Painter
Painter (as Bob Betts)
Modeller
Draughtsperson
Prop Hand
Plasterer
Storyboard Artist
Construction Manager
Painter
Illustrator
Standby Chargehand Propman: Second Unit
Stand-by Painter: Second Unit
Plasterer
Prop Maker
Props Trainee
Concept Artist
Stand-by Propman
Art Department Assistant
Carpenter
Stand-by Art Director: Second Unit
Stagehand
Rigger
Leadman: Additional Photography
Concept Artist
Plasterer
Supervising Carpenter
Concept Artist
Drapesmaster
Chargehand Dressing Propman
Props Trainee
Art Department Trainee
Construction Coordinator
Chargehand Painter
Plasterer
Apprentice Plasterer
Chargehand Carpenter
General Foreman
Location Storeman (as Stanley Cook)
Chargehand Plasterer (as Steven Cook)
Greensman
Modeller Trainee
Painter
Carpenter
Storyboard Artist
Dressing Propman
Prop Maker
Carpenter
Dressing Props
Additional Props
Production Buyer
Storyboard Artist
Buyer: New York
Graphic Artist
Storyboard Artist
Carpenter (as Ciaron Donnelly)
Assistant Buyer - Daily
Supervising Carpenter
Carpenter
Painter
Carpenter (as Mick Eley)
Assistant Property Master
Chargehand Dressing Propman
Modeller
Carpenter
Prop Making Supervisor C/o Propshop
Painter
Modeller Trainee
Modeller Trainee
Prop Making Trainee
Dressing Propman
Chargehand Plasterer
Prop Modeller
Concept Illustrator
Art Department Coordinator
Dressing Propman
Senior Modeller / Senior Sculptor
Art Department Assistant
Property Master
Props Coordinator
Carpenter (as Dave Gibson)
Storyboard Artist
Chargehand Carpenter
Stagehand
Sculptor
Carpenter
Prop Maker
Plasterer
Plasterer
Chargehand Painter
Carpenter (as Peter Groves)
Graphic Designer
Modeller
Painter
Carpenter
Prop Modeller
Model Maker
Set Designer: Additional Photography
Hod Rigger
Graphic Artist
Researcher
Carpenter
Concept Artist
Paint Supervisor: Reshoots
Supervising Rigger
Props Storeman
Art Assistant
Stagehand
Junior Draughtsman
Sketch Artist
Painter (as John Ivall)
Plasterer (as Ray James)
Plasterer
Assistant Graphic Artist
Prop Maker
Props Painter
Props Painter (as Malcom Keane)
Carpenter (as Ned Kelly)
Assistant Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Painter
Supervising Stagehand
Set Designer
Carpenter
Modeller (as Samuel Leake)
Assistant Art Director
Stagehand
Stagehand (as Glen Lewis)
Modeller
Digital Set Designer
Construction Buyer / Construction Coordinator
Stagehand
Draughtsperson
Props: Additional Photography
Carpenter
Storyboard Artist
Carpenter
Modeller
Illustrator
Greensman
Supervising Carpenter
Property Master: Reshoot
Carpenter
Carpenter
Stagehand (as Bob McGovern)
Modeller Trainee
Senior Modeller
Hod Carpenter
Stand-by Propman: Second Unit (as Mark Venn-McNeil)
Apprentice Painter
Chargehand Painter (as Dave Mears)
Prop Maker
Hod Painter
Visual Development Supervisor
Stand-by Props Trainee
Hod Sculptor
Stand-by Stagehand
Set Designer: Reshoots
Plasterer
Stand-by Carpenter: Second Unit
Chargehand Standby Propman
Supervising Carpenter
Carpenter
Stagehand
Stand-by Stagehand: Second Unit
Carpenter
Chargehand Painter (as Tyronne O'Donnell)
Modeller Trainee (as Daniel O'Keefe)
Engineer: Mechanical Rigs
Carpenter
Scenic Artist
Plasterer
Concept Illustrator / Visual Development Illustrator
Chargehand Carpenter
Stagehand (as Dave Parratt)
Assistant Property Master
Art Department Trainee
Props Trainee
On-set Dresser
Dressing Propman
Set Decoration Coordinator: Additional Photography
Assistant Buyer
Props Trainee
Chargehand Plasterer (as Steve Ponting)
Prop Maker
Stagehand
Plasterer (as Anthony Putt)
Plasterer
Art Department Coordinator: US
Storyboard Artist
Prop Hand
Hod Painter
Prop Maker
Stand-by Rigger
Plasterer (as Andy Sandbachs)
Modeller Trainee
Illustrator
Assistant Art Director
Set Dresser
Supervising Mold Maker
Supervising Painter
Concept Artist
Prop Maker
Chargehand Rigger
Dressing Propman (as Andrew Skipsey)
Modeller Trainee
Stand-by Carpenter
Plasterer
Chargehand Stagehand
Plasterer
Carpenter
Supervising Carpenter
Carpenter (as Ben Snooks)
Carpenter (as Tony Snooks)
Plasterer (as Michael Spence)
Painter (as Marcus Spivey)
Stand-by Plasterer
Prop Maker
Assistant Set Decorator
Set Designer
Supervising Prop Maker
Chargehand Dressing Propman
Plasterer
Plasterer
Prop Maker
Conceptual Illustrator
Prop Maker
Plasterer (as James Taylor)
Graphic Designer
Props Trainee
Assistant Graphic Artist
Hod Plasterer
Paint Gangboss
Draughtsperson
Supervising Plasterer
Conceptual Artist
Decor And Lettering Artist
Painter
Assistant Construction Coordinator
Dressing Propman (as Steve Watson)
Plasterer
Carpenter
Model Maker
Visual Development Supervisor
Plasterer
Carpenter
Carpenter (as Matthew Whelan)
Carpenter
Chargehand Plasterer
Greensman
Hod Stagehand
Dressing Propman
Supervising Rigger
Concept Artist
Chargehand Carpenter
Plasterer
Art Department Assistant
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Art Director
Weapons Mould Maker (uncredited)
3D Set Designer (uncredited)
Supervising Plasterer (uncredited)
Key Greensman: Re-shoot (uncredited)
Sound Department
Adr Mixer
Dialogue Editor (as Dave Arnold)
Sound Effects Editor
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer (as Gary Bourgeois)
Supervising Foley Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Editor (as Chic Ciccolini III)
Boom Operator
Supervising Adr Editor
Sound Facility Support
Adr Editor
Sound Maintenance
Sound Assistant: Second Unit
Sound Designer
Sound Effects Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Sound Facility Support
Sound Designer
Sound Facility Support
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Artist
Apprentice Sound Editor (as Robert Kellough)
Dialogue Editor
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Adr Editor (as Lisa Levine)
Adr Recordist
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Designer
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Recordist
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Sound Designer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Re-recording Engineer
Foley Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Mix Technician
Sound Re-recording Engineer (as Dan Shimiaei)
Sound Re-recording Engineer (as Gary Simpson)
Adr Mixer
Sound Mixer
Sound Effects Voice Designer
Adr Mixer
Sound Mix Technician
Adr Recordist
Post-production Sound (uncredited)
Production Sound Technician: Additional Photography, Los Angeles (uncredited)
Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Boom Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Assistant Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Mixer: New York (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Boom Operator: New York (uncredited)
Sound (uncredited)
Re-recording Mixer: Foreign (uncredited)
Sound Utility: New York (uncredited)
Boom Operator: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting Assistant
Background Casting: Los Angeles
Adr Voice Casting
Background Casting: Los Angeles Unit
Casting Associate: US
Casting Assistant: UK
Extras Casting
Casting Associate: US
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Crowd Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Daily Crowd Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Crowd Hair And Make-up Trainee
Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Modeller
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Second Unit / Make-up Artist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist: USA
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hairstylist / Make Up
Hair And Makeup Artist
Hair Department Head
Contact Lens Optician
Prosthetics Modeller
Hair Artist: Dailies / Makeup Artist: Dailies
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Make-up And Hair Trainee
Prosthetics Mould Maker
Makeup Artist: Crowd Dailies
Prosthetic Sculptor
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Modeller
Lab Technician
Makeup Artist: Dailies
Crowd Hair/makeup Artist: Dailies
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Special Effects Teeth
Crowd Hair Stylist / Crowd Makeup
Makeup Trainee: Daily
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Make-up And Hair Trainee
Prosthetics Modeller
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Modeller
Prosthetics Sculptor
Prosthetics Modeller
Prosthetics Modeller
Crowd Hairdresser
Prosthetics Modeller
Crowd Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Sculptor
Crowd Hairdresser
Prosthetics Modeller
Daily Hair Stylist
Crowd Hair Trainee / Crowd Makeup Trainee
Hair & Makeup Trainee: Daily
Crowd Hair Supervisor / Crowd Makeup Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Hair Designer / Makeup Designer
Prosthetic Sculptor
Prosthetics Designer
Additional Makeup Artist: Crowd
Crowd Makeup Trainee: Dailies
Prosthetics Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Maker
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Modeller
Costume Sculptor
Costume Maker Trainee
Costume Gangsman
Costume Maker
Key Costume Illustrator
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Maker
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Maker
Costume Maker
Costume Special Effects Supervisor
Costume Buyer
Costume Daily
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costumer
Costume Maker
Costume Illustrator
Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Costume Maker
Principal Costumer
Costume Illustrator
Costume Maker
Costume Maker Trainee
Costume Maker Trainee
Costumer
Costume Props
Costume Maker
Costume Special Effects Coordinator
Costume Breakdown Trainee
Principal Costumer
Costume Buyer
Costume Assistant
Set Costumer: Reshoots
Costume Buyer
Assistant Costume Designer: Military
Wardrobe Master
Stunts Costumer
Costume Cutter
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Maker
Costumer
Principal Costumer
Costume Maker Trainee
Costumer
Costumes
Costume Cutter
Costume Assistant
Costumer
Costume Maker
Costume Modeller
Principal Costume Maker And Cutter
Suit Modeller
Costume Maker
Suit Developer: Captain America
Assistant Costume Designer
Specialty Costumer
Costume Trainee
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Storeman
Costume Cutter
Costumer: Los Angeles
Costumer
Costume Maker
Costume Coordinator
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Maker
Chief Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Researcher
Set Costumer
Costume Assistant
Costume Cutter
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume: Daily
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Maker
Costume Illustrator
Suit Modeller
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costumer
Costume Gangsman: Dailies
Jewellery Maker
Costume Props
3d Scanning
Music Department
Score Recordist
Music Editor: USO Show, UK
Music Legal And Clearances
Musician: Violin
Orchestrator: "Star Spangled Man" / Song Arranger: "Star Spangled Man"
Scoring Coordinator
Orchestra Leader
Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Assistant Recording Engineer
Music Supervisor: USO Show, UK
Song Arranger: "Star Spangled Man"
Scoring Production Assistant
Orchestrator
Orchestra Contractor
Music Supervisor
Conductor: "Star Spangled Man" / Song Arranger: "Star Spangled Man" / Vocal Arranger: "Star Spangled Man"
Musician: Double Bass
Music Editor
Orchestrator
Music Preparation
Supervising Music Editor
Score Mock-ups
Music Mixer
Conductor / Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Music Coordinator
Musician: Cello
Music Preparation
Cast
Captain America / Steve Rogers
Peggy Carter
James Buchanan 'Bucky' Barnes
Colonel Chester Phillips
Johann Schmidt / Red Skull
Howard Stark
Heinz Kruger
Dr. Abraham Erskine
Dr. Arnim Zola
Timothy 'Dum Dum' Dugan
Gabe Jones
Jim Morita
James Montgomery Falsworth
Jacques Dernier
Gilmore Hodge
Senator Brandt
Brandt's Aide (as Martin T. Sherman)
Pvt. Lorraine
Search Team Leader
SHIELD Lieutenant
SHIELD Tech
Tower Keeper
Nervous Recruit
4F Doctor
Connie (as Jenna-Louise Coleman)
Young Doctor
Enlistment Office MP
Sergeant Duffy (as Damon J. Driver)
Johann Schmidt's Artist
Antique Store Owner
SSR Doctor
Project Rebirth Nurse
Kruger's Aide
Undercover Bum
Undercover Bum
Kruger's Driver
Boy At Dock
Hutter
Schneider
The Star Spangled Singer
The Star Spangled Singer
The Star Spangled Singer
Kid In USO Audience
Kid In USO Audience
Newsstand Mom
Autograph Seeker
'Adolph Hitler'
Army Heckler
Army Heckler
Army Heckler
Army Heckler
HYDRA Guard / HYDRA Pilot
Stark's Engineer
Manager Velt
HYDRA Lieutenant
SHIELD Agent
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer (as Rachel Quartley)
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Dancer
USO Drummer
USO Drummer
USO Drummer
USO Drummer
USO Drummer (as William Morris)
USO Drummer
USO Drummer
USO Drummer
USO Drummer
USO Drummer
Prisoner Of War (uncredited)
Senator Security (uncredited)
Businessman (uncredited)
Sgt US Marine (uncredited)
Bookshop Owner (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Newspaper Stole Holder (uncredited)
Army Heckler (uncredited)
Docker (uncredited)
U.S. Solider (uncredited)
German Soldier (uncredited)
US Marine 4th Battalion (uncredited)
SHIELD Agent (uncredited)
Commando (uncredited)
US Marine 4th Battalion (uncredited)
HYDRA Soldier (uncredited)
Hydra Soldier (uncredited)
US Marine (uncredited)
German Soldier (uncredited)
Newsreel Announcer (uncredited)
HYDRA Guard (uncredited)
SHIELD Agent (uncredited)
Russian POW (uncredited)
U.S. Soldier (uncredited)
1930th Citizen (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Officer's Wife (uncredited)
Hydra Soldier (uncredited)
HYDRA Soldier (uncredited)
Reporter (uncredited)
US Soldier (uncredited)
HYDRA Soldier (uncredited)
General (uncredited)
Brooklyn Tour Guide (uncredited)
SHIELD Agent X (uncredited)
Prisoner Of War (uncredited)
Brooklyn Pedestrian (uncredited)
US Soldier (uncredited)
Theatre Spectator (uncredited)
SHIELD Lieutenant (uncredited)
Theatre Spectator (uncredited)
Reporter (uncredited)
US Infantry Soldier (uncredited)
Lab Tech (uncredited)
Hydra / Military Police (uncredited)
US Marine (uncredited)
HYDRA Soldier (uncredited)
New York Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Dodgers Announcer (voice) (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Hydra Soldier (uncredited)
Scientist (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Visual Development Coordinator
Post Production Intern
Assistant: Cast
Catering Manager
Assistant: Mr. Broussard
Location Assistant
Key Craft Service: Los Angeles
Stand-in: Hayley Atwell
Assistant Production Manager: Additional Photography
Physical Asset Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Craft Manager: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Photo Double: Stanley Tucci
Construction Nurse: Longcross
Production Assistant
Physical Production Executive: Marvel Studios
Creative Committee: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant: Reshoots
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Accounting Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Location Unit Manager
Locations Runner
Asset Assistant
Construction Nurse: Longcross
First Assistant Accountant: Additional Photography
Creative Committee: Marvel Studios
Military Advisor
Unit Nurse: Second Unit
Production Secretary: Additional Photography, New York
First Assistant Accountant: US
Assistant Script Supervisor
Set Production Assistant
Location Assistant: New York
Additional Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Assistant: Mr. Jones
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Dailies
Base Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager: New York
Location Marshall
Stand-in
Assistant Military Advisor
Production Assistant: New York
Body Double
Security Manager
Health And Safety Advisor
Assets Administrator
Assistant Location Manager: Wales
Double: Steve Rogers
Clearance / Script Clearance Manager: Marvel Studios
Senior It Analyst
Location Marshall
Assistant Accountant
Unit Publicist
Dialect Coach
Location Marshall
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Daily Crowd Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Runner
Technical Advisor: Military
Location Scout: New York
Creative Committee: Marvel Studios
Assistant: Mr. Johnston, US
Production Support
Technology Executive: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Aerial Operations Coordinator
Crowd Production Assistant
Runner: Second Unit
Language Supervisor
Military Technical Advisor
Location Marshall
Physical Production Executive: Marvel Studios
Unit Nurse
Security Consultant
Catering Assistant
Security Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Ice Sculptor
Ice Sculptor
Key Production Assistant: New York
Aerial Safety Coordinator
Health And Safety Officer
Location Marshall
Location Marshall
Office Production Assistant: New York
Key Assistant Location Manager: Additional Photography
Assistant To Aaron K. Parry
Location Marshall
Stand-in: Chris Evans
Finance Executive / Finance Executive: Marvel Studios
Dialect Coach
Dialect Coach
Assistant: Mr. Evans
Supervising Armorer
Production Assistant
Travel Coordinator: USA
Catering Supervisor
Set Production Assistant: New York Unit
Production Assistant
Craft Chef: Second Unit
Payroll Accountant
Special Photo: Soldier
Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Body Double
Software Engineer
Assistant Production Coordinator: NY Unit / Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Additional Runner
Photo Double: Hayley Atwell/Peggy Carter
Assistant: Mr. Evans
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Technical Operations Executive / Technical Operations Executive: Marvel Studios
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Accounts Clerk
Location Scout
Key Location Manager: Additional Photography
Production Coordinator: Addditional Photography
Catering Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: New York
Canteen Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Publicist
Security Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Post-production Executive: Marvel Studios
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Catering Assistant
Production Assistant
Producer: Main Titles, Rok!t
Office Production Assistant: New York
First Assistant Accountant
Miscellanious Crew
Health And Safety Officer
Production Assistant
Catering Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Jackson
Catering Manager: Second Unit
Digital Assets Supervisor: Marvel Studios
First Assistant Accountant: US / Payroll Accountant: US
Location Marshall
Accent Advisor: Norwegian
Security Personnel
Security Personnel
Marketing Executive: Marvel Studios
Payroll Accountant
Financial Controller
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Catering Manager
Production Assistant
Business Affairs Coordinator: Marvel Studios
Set Armorer
Assistant Location Manager: New York
Assistant: Ms. Atwell / Personal Trainer: Ms. Atwell
Systems Administrator
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager: Liverpool
Production Assistant
Location Marshall
Armourer
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Security Supervisor
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Additional Photography
Clearance Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Gostelow
Creative Research Manager: Marvel Studios
Supervising Location Manager
Production Attorney / Production Attorney: Marvel Studios
Production Assistant
Executive In Charge Of Marketing: Marvel Studios
Creative Committee: Marvel Studios
Locations Marshall
Assistant: Mr. Johnston
Location Marshall
Executive In Charge Of Feature Estimating / Executive In Charge Of Feature Estimating: Marvel Studios
Construction Nurse
Product Placement Manager: Marvel Studios
Set Production Assistant
Executive In Charge Of Legal Affairs: Marvel Studios
On-set Armorer
Crowd Production Assistant
Accounting Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Stand In - Natalie Dormer
Executive In Charge Of Promotions: Marvel Studios
Assistant: Mr. Feige
Assistant: Ms. Alonso
Paramedic
Dialect Coach: Adr
Location Assistant
Diving Safety Supervisor
Crew Manager
Accounting Assistant
Photo Double
Set Production Assistant: Re-shoots
Executive In Charge Of Finance: Marvel Studios
Aerial Operations Manager
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Marketing Executive: Marvel Studios
Key Location Assistant
Researcher
Paramedic: Construction/rigging
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. D'Esposito
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager: Additional Photography / Location Scout: Additional Photography
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Chef: Second Unit
Script Supervisor
Contract Administration Manager: Marvel Studios
Creative Director: Main Titles: Rok!t
Script Supervisor: Los Angeles Unit
Production Assistant
Modeling And Texture Artist
Co-key Set Production Assistant: New York
Personal Trainer
Interactive Marketing Manager: Marvel Studios
Chief Pilot: Second Unit
Aerial Coordinator: Second Unit
Accounting Clerk: Additional Photography
Assistant Production Coordinator
Office Production Assistant: Reshoots
Stand-in
Daily Crowd Runner
Post Facilities Manager
Armourer
Researcher
Creative Executive
Armourer
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Location Marshall
Set Production Assistant: Splinter Unit Additional Photography
Choreographer
Adr Voice
Consultant
Flying Cam Operator
Stunt Department
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Tommy Lee Jones
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Running Double: Captain America
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Early Steve Rogers
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Coordinator: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Peggy
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Trainee
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Hugo Weaving
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunts
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Harley Bike, Captain America
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Harley Bike, Captain America
Stunt Double: Captain America, Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunts
Additional Stunt Coordinator
Assistant Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunts
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Captain America
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Assistant Stunt Coordinator: Los Angeles
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Dum Dum Dugan / Stunt Driver: Kruger / Stunts
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double / Stunts
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Stanley Tucci
Stunts
Stunt Double: Captain America
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Department Supervisor
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunts
Fight Coordinator
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Assistant Fight Coordinator
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Double: Captain America / Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Fight Coordinator: Los Angeles
Utility Stunts: Los Angeles
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigging Coordinator: Los Angeles
Stunt Driver
Stunt Coordinator: Additional Photography
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Precision Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Precision Driving Coordinator
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Senior Action Vehicle Technician
Transportation Assistant
Transportation Coordinator
Transpo Office-D.O.T.
Action Vehicle Technician
Transportation
Action Vehicle Coordinator
Minibus Driver
On-set Action Vehicle Coordinator
Transportation
Action Vehicle Supervisor
Action Vehicle Technician
Action Vehicle Technician
Unit Driver
Assistant Action Vehicle Coordinator
Transportation
Transportation
Senior Vehicle Technician
Action Vehicle Technician
Action Vehicle Technician
Action Vehicle Technician / Picture Vehicle Technician
Action Vehicle Technician
Transportation
Driver
Driver: Camera Truck
Transportation
Action Vehicle Technician
Transportation Facilities Supervisor
Picture Vehicle Assistant Coordinator
Acton Vehicle Technician
Transportation
Driver
Captain America: The First Avenger - modified: [41321][458339]