Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

I Am Number Four   (2011)

Rate It

I Am Number Four Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 109 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, French
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2010-05-17 ~ 2010-08-17
Release Information

Directed by | D.J. Caruso
Cinematography by | Guillermo Navarro
Edited by | Vince Filippone, Jim Page

Starring ~ Alex Pettyfer, Timothy Olyphant, Dianna Agron

 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Editor
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Co-executive Producer
Associate Producer
Co-executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Post-production Executive
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Maria A. Nay)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director: Re-shoot
First Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director (as Eric Lasko)
Camera & Electrical Department
Rigging Electrician
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Electrician
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Still Photographer
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Grip: Florida
Grip: Additional Photography
Key Digital Video Assist Operator
First Assistant "c" Camera
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician
Best Boy Grip
Rigging Electrician / Rigging Grip
Rigging Best Boy Grip: Florida
Underwater First Assistant Camera: Florida
Electrician: Florida
Key Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Best Boy Electric
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Electrician
Electrician
Assistant Camera
Rigging Electrician
Electrician: Balloon Lights
Grip: Additional Photography
Aerial Director Of Photography
Rigging Grip
Additional Electrician
Electrician
Additional Rigging Electrician
Rigging Grip
Electrician
Best Boy Electric: Florida
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Gang Boss: Florida
Rigging Gaffer
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Aerial Director Of Photography
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Electrician
Cableman: Florida
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera
Remote Camera Technician: Scorpio Head
Electrician
Underwater Director Of Photography
Electrician
"a" Camera Second Assistant
Rigging Electrician
Assistant Camera
Set Electric
Best Boy Grip: Florida
Rigging Best Boy: Florida (as Fred A. Schwartz)
Best Boy Grip: Rigging
Video Assist
Additional Film Loader
Electrician
Grip: Florida
Electrician: Florida (as David Sonnenberg)
Electrician
Rigging Gaffer: Florida
Rigging Electrician
Electrician: Florida
Rigging Grip
Rigging Key Grip: Florida (as Joel R. Wheatley)
Grip: Florida
Electrician
Grip: Florida
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera
Cinematographer: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Digital Intermediate Assist
Previzualization Editor: The Third Floor
Post-production Coordinator
Dailies Assistant (as Alden De Los Santos)
Post-production Assistant (as Bernie Gomez)
Post-production Coordinator (as Shaun Gordon)
Dailies Assistant
Colorist: Dailies
Assistant Editor
Digital Conform: Company 3
Digital Intermediate Executive
Digital Intermediate Producer
Color Timer
Digital Intermediate Producer: Company 3
Dailies Assistant
Digital Intermediate On-line Editor
Colorist / Digital Intermediate Executive Producer: Company 3
First Assistant Editor
Dailies Producer
Second Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Department
Roto Artist
Visual Effects Artist (as Sean William Adair)
Matchmover: Shade VFX
Visual Effects Artist
Cg Supervisor: Entity FX
Paint Artist
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Shade VFX
Systems Administrator
Flame Artist
I/o Vfx: Entity FX
Previsualization Artist
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Editor
Cg Artist: Entity FX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Entity FX
Digital Compositor: ILM
Visual Effects Artist
Paint Artist: DIVE
Previsualization Artist: Third Floor
Compositor: Hammerhead / Visual Effects Artist: Hammerhead
Compositor
Compositor: Entity FX / Digital Rotoscoper
Technical Director: ILM (as Matthew Bouchard)
Digital Compositor
Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Model Supervisor: ILM (as Kenneth Bryan)
Technical Director: ILM
Inhouse Digital Compositor
2d Production Assistant: Entity FX
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Cg Artist: Entity FX (as Luis Cayo)
Assistant Technical Director: ILM
Digital Effects Artist / Visual Effects Artist
Technical Support: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor: The Creative Chamber (as Sarah Abrams Char)
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Hammerhead (as Dan Chuba)
Rotoscope Artist: DIVE / Visual Effects Artist
Cg Artist: Entity FX
In-house Digital Compositor
Compositor
Character Animator: Shade VFX
Matchmover: Pixel Magic
Digital Artist: ILM (as Virginie Michel D'Annoville)
Cg Supervisor
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Cg Artist: Entity FX / Visual Effects Artist
Rotoscoping
Visual Effects Production Manager: Kerner Optical (as Ayse Arkali)
Digital Film Scanner
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Hammerhead
Digital Compositor: Shade VFX
Visual Effects Artist: Shade Vfx
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor: Hammerhead
Digital Matte Painter: ILM
CG Artist: Hammerhead (as Derrick Dressel)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Kerner Optical
Digital Artist: ILM (as Selwyn Eddy III)
Post-viz Artist
Paint Artist / Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Artist: ILM
Associate Production Manager: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor / Digital Effects Artist
Compositor: Shade VFX
Compositor: Entity FX
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Roto Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Previsualization Artist: Third Floor (as Pat Gehlen)
Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor: Shade VFX
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor: Hammerhead (as Gilbert Gonzalez)
Digital Artist: ILM
Lead Data Wrangler: Coordinator (as Pasquales Greco)
I/o Vfx: Entity FX
Pre-visualization Artist: Third Floor (as Joshua Gridley)
Animator: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Additional Computer Graphics Supervisor (as Andrew Harris)
Compositor: Entity FX
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM (as Kela Cabrales)
Digital Artist: ILM
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Hammerhead
Visual Effects Artist
Lead Compositor: ILM
Production Executive: ICO VFX
Matchmover: Hammerhead / Visual Effects Artist
Previs Artist
Compositing Supervisor: Shade VFX
Compositing Supervisor: Base FX
Visual Effects Producer: Hammerhead
Digital Artist: ILM
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator (as Patrick Hurd)
Previs Modeler / Texture Artist
Compositor: ICO
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist
Matchmove Artist
Pre-vis Artist
Previsualization Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hammerhead (as Justin Other Jones)
CG Artist: Hammerhead
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hammerhead (as Kelly Kenan)
Compositor: Hammerhead
Modeler / Texture Artist: Shade VFX
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Compositor (as Shira Mandel)
Compositor: Entity FX
Digital Compositor: Shade VFX
Compositing Supervisor: ILM (as Marshall Krasser)
Cg Artist: Entity FX
Digital Production Supervisor: ILM
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Shade VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixel Playground
Matchmove Artist
Visual Producer: Pixel Playground
Digital Artist: ILM
Systems Engineer: Entity FX
Digital Artist: ILM
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Hammerhead (as Minhee Lee)
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Hammerhead (as Seungyong Lee)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola VFX
Layout Artist: ILM
Senior Compositor
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Executive Producer: ILM
Visual Effects General Manager: Entity FX
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Hammerhead
Visual Effects Coordinator: Entity FX
Compositor
Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Consultant
Digital Compositor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Dive
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Hammerhead
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Shade VFX
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Hammerhead
Visual Effects Producer: Entity FX
Digital Artist: ILM
Matchmover: Hammerhead
On-set Match Move Supervisor: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Greg McMurry)
Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor: DIVE
Matchmover: Hammerhead
Visual Effects Artist
Animator: ILM
Layout Supervisor: ILM (as David M. Morris)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Hammerhead
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Consultant
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Artist: Pixel Playground
Visual Effects Producer: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator: Base FX
Digital Artist: ILM (as Timothy Odell)
Digital Artist: Prologue Films
Cg Artist: Entity FX
Previsualization Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Cg Artist: Entity FX
Assistant Visual Effects Editor (as Thomas Han Ul Park)
Visual Effects Production Manager: Shade VFX
Motion Control Technician
Production Supervisor (IMAX Version)
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator: DIVE
Animation Supervisor: ILM
Compositor: Entity FX
Digital Compositor
Technical Director: Shade VFX
Paint Artist: DIVE
Compositor: Entity FX
Digital Artist: ILM (as Matthew Robinson)
Paint Lead
Compositor: Entity FX
Digital Film Scanner
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Entity FX (as Daniel Rucinski)
Systems Administrator: Prologue Films
Cg Post Production Assistant: Entity FX
Compositor: Entity FX
Previsualization Production Manager
Visual Effects Supervisor: Vensat (as Saravanan Stalin)
Digital Artist: ILM (as Victor Schutz IV)
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor: Entity FX
Pre-vis Artist
Digital Effects: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist
Roto Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
I/o Manager: Entity FX
CG Supervisor: Hammerhead
Previsualization Supervisor
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor: Entity FX
Cg Artist: Entity FX (as John Sparks)
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Shade VFX
Visual Effects Director Of Photography: Kerner Optical
Compositor: Pixel Magic
Lead Compositor: Entity FX
Digital Artist: ILM
Cg Artist: Entity FX
Visual Effects Production Manager: ILM
Previsualization Artist
Digimatte Supervisor: ILM
Compositor: Entity FX
Paint Artist
Roto/paint Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Vfx Production Assistant: ICO VFX
Digital Compositor
Cg Artist: Entity FX
Animator: ILM
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Shade VFX
Digital Artist
Compositor: Entity FX
Visual Effects Assistant
Visual Effects Artist
Previsualization Artist
Visual Effects
Previsualization Co-supervisor: Third Floor (as Josh Wassung)
Compositor: Hammerhead
Digital Artist: ILM (as Howie Weed)
Creature Technical Director: ILM
Digital Compositor
Compositor: ILM (as Ronnie Williams Jr.)
Visual Effects Producer
CG Lead: Shade VFX
Visual Effects Artist
Tracking
Cg Artist: Entity FX
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Technical Manager Of Global Production: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM (as Rita Zimmerman)
Digital Matte Paint Artist
Paint Artist (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Prologue (uncredited)
Compositor: Base FX (uncredited)
Compositor: Base FX (uncredited)
Assistant Technical Director: Modeling (uncredited)
Visual Effects Assistant: The Creative Chamber (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Effects Technical Director: Base Fx (uncredited)
Technical Assistant: ILM (uncredited)
Digital Film Scanner (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Foreman: Florida
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Matthew J. Braheem)
Special Effects Technician: Florida
Special Effects Foreman (as John Cazin)
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician: Florida
Lead Special Effects Fabricator (as Shaun L. Glendenning)
Special Effects Supervisor: Florida
Special Effects Technician (as Jacob Hays)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Lead Special Effects Fabricator (as Caylen F. Johnson)
Lead Character Designer: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Florida
Special Effects Technician
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects (as Shane P. Mahan)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Lead Special Effects Fabricator (as Jesus M. Ornelas Jr.)
Special Effects Technician
Pyro Coordinator
Lead Character Designer: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Shop Foreman (as Ralph Pivirotto)
Special Effects Technician
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects (as J. Alan Scott)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Florida
Special Effects Technician
Lead Character Designer: Legacy Effects
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Technician
Animation Department
Previs Animator
Previs Animator
Art Department
Design Supervisor: Legacy Effects
Art Department Assistant
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dresser
Scenic Artist: Florida Location
Set Dresser
Standby Greens
On-set Dresser
Scenic Foreman: Florida
Carpenter
Illustrator
General Foreman: Reshoots
Construction Buyer: Florida (as Harold F. Collins)
Set Dresser
Shop Craft Service
Shop Craftsman Gang Boss
Greens Gangboss
Property Assistant
Greens Foreman
Scenic Foreman
Property Master
Construction Coordinator: Florida
Construction Gang Boss: Florida
Set Dresser
Construction Foreman: Florida (as James W. Hendrix)
Set Designer
Scenic Gang Boss
Carpenter
Carpenter
Key Greens
Swing Gang
Set Designer
Set Decoration Buyer: Florida
Concept Illustrator
Set Dresser
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Scenic Gang Boss
Scenic Gang Boss: Florida
Set Dec Production Assistant
Scenic Plasterer
Graphic Designer
Lead Scenic
Construction Coordinator
Craftsman Gangboss
Construction Assistant
Set Decoration Coordinator
On-set Greensman
On-set Scenic Artist
Construction Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Props: Florida
Digital Prop Designer
Leadman: Florida (as Frederick W. Schwendel)
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Paint Utility
Assistant Set Decorator
Storyboard Artist
Set Dec Production Assistant
Character Designer
Set Dresser
Assistant Art Director
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Construction Foreman: Florida (as Doug Winters)
Concept Artist
Props Fabrication (uncredited)
Sound Department
Foley Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Editor / Sound Effects Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Mixer
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Sound Effects Editor (as Dino R. Dimuro)
Sound Utility
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Daniel Hegeman)
Dialogue Editor (as Christopher W. Hogan)
Supervising Foley Editor
Dialogue/adr Supervisor
Additional Sound Services
Adr Recordist
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer (as Christian Minkler)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor (as Tony R. Negrete)
Foley Artist
Adr Editor
Adr Recordist: Cincinnati
Cable Utility: Florida
Adr Recordist: Cincinnati
Sound Editor
Sound Utility: Daily
Adr Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Production Sound Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Assistant Re-recording Mixer
Sound Recordist
Audio Engineer (as David M Young)
Adr Recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Dialogue Denoising (uncredited)
Trailer Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Audio (uncredited)
Foley Mixer
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate: Australia
Casting: Pittsburgh
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Director
Adr Voice Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Location And Extra Casting
Makeup Department
Key Makeup Effects Artist: KNB EFX Group
Hair Department Head
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Creator / Special Makeup Designer
Hair Department: KNB EFX Group
Hair Department Supervisor: KNB EFX Group
Hair Department: KNB EFX Group
Mold Department: KNB EFX Group
Key Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Makeup Department Head
Key Makeup Effects Artist
Silicone Replica Department: KNB EFX Group
Mold Department: KNB EFX Group
Mold Department: KNB EFX Group
Additional Prosthetic Makeup Artist / Special Makeup Effects Artist
Mold Department: KNB EFX Group
Contact Lens Technician
Mold Department: KNB EFX Group
Specialty Teeth: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Key Makeup Effects Artist: KNB EFX Group
Key Makeup Effects Artist: KNB EFX Group
Key Makeup Effects Artist: KNB EFX Group
Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Manufacturing Department: KNB EFX Group
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Manufacturing Department Supervisor: KNB EFX Group
Prosthetic Manufacturing Department: KNB EFX Group
Mold Department Supervisor: KNB EFX Group
Hair Stylist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Effects Artist: KNB EFX Group
Hair Department: KNB EFX Group
Additional Prosthetic Makeup Artist / Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Creator / Special Makeup Designer
Additional Prosthetic Makeup Artist / Special Makeup Effects Artist
Contact Lens Coordinator/painter
Mold Department: KNB EFX Group
Prosthetic Manufacturing Department: KNB EFX Group
Silicone Replica Department: KNB EFX Group
Silicone Replica Department: KNB EFX Group
Key Makeup Effects Artist: KNB EFX Group
Contact Lenses: Professional Vision Care
Prosthetic Manufacturing Department: KNB EFX Group
Key Makeup Effects Artist: KNB EFX Group
Key Makeup Effects Designer: KNB EFX Group
Additional Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer
Additional Costumer
Costume Illustrator
Head Ager And Dyer
Set Costumer
Stitcher
Costume Maker
Wardrobe Assistant
Head Cutter/fitter/tailor
Key Set Costumer
Cool Suit Technician
Concept Artist
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Production Assistant
Music Department
Music Editor
Additional Orchestrator
Orchestra Contractor
Music Coordinator
Conductor / Orchestrator
Additional Orchestrator
Score Recordist
Conductor
Music Supervisor
Music Coordinator
Score Recordist
Composer: Additional Music / Music Scoring Mixer
Digital Score Recordist
Music Preparation
Composer: Trailer Music
Scoring Crew
Orchestrator
Scoring Crew
Orchestra Contractor
Assistant Music Editor
Music Clearance
Music Editor
Musician: French Horn
Music Preparation
Additional Orchestrator
Cast
Mogadorian Commander
Sheriff James
Number 3
Number 3's Guardian
Receptionist
Bret (as Andrew Owen)
Girl On Street (as Sophia Caruso)
Sam's Stepdad
Physics Teacher
Sarah's Dad
Sarah's Mom
Sarah's Brother
Demented Farmer
Teen At Party
Mog (as Timothy Sitarz)
Tuck (uncredited)
Electric Chair Operator (uncredited)
Man At Carnival (uncredited)
Girl In Car (uncredited)
Student (uncredited)
Supermarket Cashier (uncredited)
Cheerleader / Party Guest (uncredited)
Carnival Patron (uncredited)
Friend (uncredited)
Sheriff Deputy (uncredited)
Student / Party Boy (uncredited)
Boy At Carnival (uncredited)
Neighbor (uncredited)
News Reporter (uncredited)
Girl In Classroom (uncredited)
Carnival Patron (uncredited)
Partygoer (uncredited)
Teen #1 (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Lead Animal Trainer
Assistant: Mr. Caruso
Acting Coach
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Digital Cinema Supervisor
Second Assistant Accountant
Adr Artist
Assistant: Steve Molen
Production Secretary
Unit Publicist
Second Assistant Accountant
Marine Coordinator: Florida
Marine Crew
Main Title Producer: Prologue Films
Marine Boat Captain
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Additional Stand-in: Alex Pettyfer / Additional Stand-in: Timothy Olyphant / Stand-in: Jake Abel
Assistant: Mr. Bay
Executive Producer: Title Sequence, Prologue Films
Stand-in
Additional Production Assistant
Key Set Production Assistant: Reshoots
Coordinator: Jet Ski
Assistant Accountant
Boat Captain: Florida Unit
Set Production Assistant
Travel And Housing Coordinator
Boat Captain: Florida Unit
Second Assistant Accountant: Florida
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Re-shoots
First Assistant Accountant: Additional Photography
Script Supervisor
Boat Captain: Florida Unit
Deck Hand: Florida Unit
Social Media
Location Assistant
Production Accountant
Film Production Consultant
Set Production Assistant
Stand-in: Dianna Agron/Teresa Palmer
Computer Playback
Production Assistant
Animal Handler: Florida
Assistant Location Manager
Animal Handler
Production Coordinator
Key Construction Accountant
Clearances
Production Assistant
Medic/nurse
Boat Captain: Florida Unit
Location Coordinator
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Marine Coordinator: Florida
Stand-in: Garrett M Brown / Stand-in: L Derek Leonidoff
Production Coordinator: Florida
Assistant Location Manager
Key Assistant Location Manager
Insurance Services
Production Assistant
Stand-in/photo Double: Alex Pettyfer
Set Production Assistant
Technical Assistant
Technical Assistant
Head Of Production
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Aerial Coordinator / Aerial Ground Coordinator
Playback Graphics
Additional Production Assistant / Stand-in: Callan McAuliffe
Third Accounting Assistant: Florida
Clearance Coordinator
Location Assistant: Florida
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager: Florida
Management: Reliance Entertainment
Production Assistant
Key Craft Service
Production Resources
Location Accountant
South Asia Distribution: Reliance Entertainment
Location Assistant
Dialect Coach
Accounting Clerk
Location Production Assistant / Locations
Craft Service Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Concept Artist
First Assistant Accountant
Title Sequence
Assistant: Michael Bay
Location And Lodging Consultant
Production Assistant
Production Executive
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Valdes
Voice Actor
Production Assistant
Previsualization Co-supervisor
Boat Captain: Florida Unit
Production Assistant
Title Sequence: Animator
Assistant: Mr Molen
Title Designer
Assistant: Michael Bay
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Assistant To Stunt Coordinator
Jet Ski Co-ordinator
Stunt Double: Alex Pettyfer
Safety Diver
Jet Ski Stunt Racer
Assistant Fight Coordinator
Stunts
Jet Ski Stunt Double
Stunts
Safety Diver
Safety Diver
Stunts
Fight Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Timothy Olyphant
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer: Mog Warrior
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Utility Stunts
Transportation Department
Production Driver
Production Driver
Production Driver
Transportation Co-captain: Florida
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Office Dispatcher
Transportation Captain
Transportation
Transportation Coordinator
I Am Number Four - modified: [16165][1464540]