Production Designer
'Graceland' No Old Tigers (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Production Designer
'Graceland' Dog Catches Car (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Tamara Luciano
Production Designer
'Graceland' The Wires (2015)
Directed by: Mary Harron
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Production Designer
'Graceland' Master of Weak Ties (2015)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Production Designer
'Graceland' Hand of Glory (2015)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Tamara Luciano
Production Designer
'Graceland' Bon Voyage (2015)
Directed by: Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Production Designer
'Graceland' Savior Complex (2015)
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Production Designer
'Graceland' Sidewinder (2015)
Directed by: Scott Peters
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Tamara Luciano
Production Designer
'Graceland' Aha (2015)
Directed by: Doug Hannah
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Production Designer
'Graceland' Piñon Tree (2015)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Production Designer
'Graceland' Sense Memory (2015)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Romain Vaunois
Production Designer
'Graceland' Chester Cheeto (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Tamara Luciano
Production Designer
'Graceland' B-Positive (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Art Director
'Graceland' Faith 7 (2014)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Director
'Graceland' Echoes (2014)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Art Director
'Graceland' Home (2014)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Jon Dudkowski
Art Director
'Graceland' The Head of the Pig (2014)
Directed by: Larysa Kondracki
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Director
'Graceland' Gratis (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Art Director
'Graceland' The Ends (2014)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Jon Dudkowski
Art Director
'Graceland' Los Malos (2014)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Director
'Graceland' The Unlucky One (2014)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Art Director
'Graceland' H-A-Double-P-Y (2014)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Jon Dudkowski
Art Director
'Graceland' Magic Number (2014)
Directed by: Marc Roskin
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Director
'Graceland' Tinker Bell (2014)
Directed by: Sheree Folkson
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Art Director
'Graceland' Connects (2014)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Jon Dudkowski
Art Director
'Graceland' The Line (2014)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Propmaker
Pain & Gain (2013)
Directed by: Michael Bay
Cinematography by: Ben Seresin
Cameras: Canon EOS-7D Camera, GoPro HD Hero3 Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL2 Camera, Phantom HD Gold Camera, Red Epic Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Art Director - 13 Episodes, 2014, Production Designer - 13 Episodes, 2015
Graceland (2013)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine, Larry Teng, Sanford Bookstaver, Renny Harlin, Duane Clark, Stephen Surjik, Paul Holahan, Charlotte Sieling, David Straiton, Sheree Folkson, Larysa Kondracki, Alrick Riley, Marc Roskin, Timothy Busfield, Doug Hannah, Mary Harron, Lucy Liu, Scott Peters, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: James L. Carter, Edward J. Pei, David Moxness, Bart Tau, David Stockton, Niels Alpert
Edited by: Doug Hannah, Ivan Ladizinsky, Jon Dudkowski, Debra Beth Weinfeld, Tamara Luciano, Romain Vaunois
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Video Graphics Designer
The Heat (2013)
Directed by: Paul Feig
Cinematography by: Robert D. Yeoman
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Tipping Point (2013)
Directed by: Scott Peters
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Things Unseen (2013)
Directed by: Craig Siebels
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Nature of the Beast (2013)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Psychological Warfare (2013)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Exit Plan (2013)
Directed by: Marc Roskin
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Director
'Burn Notice' All or Nothing (2013)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Down Range (2013)
Directed by: Scott Peters
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Paul Fontaine
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Brother in Arms (2013)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Forget Me Not (2013)
Directed by: Jeffrey Donovan
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' New Deal (2013)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Director - 6 Episodes, 2012, Art Director: Miami - 1 Episode, 2012
The Finder (2012)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim, Adam Arkin, David Boreanaz, Alex Chapple, Milan Cheylov, James Hayman, Kevin Hooks, Dwight H. Little, Seith Mann, Vahan Moosekian, Terrence O'Hara, David Straiton
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Game Change (2012)
Directed by: Matt Nix
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' You Can Run (2012)
Directed by: Nick Gomez
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Best Laid Plans (2012)
Directed by: Nick Gomez
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Down & Out (2012)
Directed by: Henry Bronchtein
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Over the Line (2012)
Directed by: Marc Roskin
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Means & Ends (2012)
Directed by: Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Desperate Measures (2012)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Desperate Times (2012)
Directed by: Renny Harlin
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Reunion (2012)
Directed by: Craig Siebels
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Unchained (2012)
Directed by: Alfredo Barrios Jr.
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Official Business (2012)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Shock Wave (2012)
Directed by: Renny Harlin
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Split Decision (2012)
Directed by: Scott Peters
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Under the Gun (2012)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Last Rites (2012)
Directed by: Nick Gomez
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Mixed Messages (2012)
Directed by: Jeffrey Donovan
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Director
'Burn Notice' Scorched Earth (2012)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Art Director - Miami Segments
'The Finder' The Conversation (2012)
Directed by: James Hayman
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Evonne Moritz
Art Director - Miami Segments
'The Finder' The Last Meal (2012)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Art Director - Miami Segments
'The Finder' The Great Escape (2012)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Art Director - Miami Segments
'The Finder' Swing and a Miss (2012)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Art Director - Miami Segments
'The Finder' A Cinderella Story (2012)
Directed by: Adam Arkin
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Evonne Moritz
Art Director: Miami
'The Finder' Bullets (2012)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Art Director - Miami Segments
'The Finder' An Orphan Walks Into a Bar (2012)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Additional Graphics
Burn Notice: The Fall of Sam Axe (2011)
Directed by: Jeffrey Donovan
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Steven Lang
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Art Department Coordinator: Miami
'Bones' The Finder (2011)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Edited by: David Post
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Acceptable Loss (2011)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Fail Safe (2011)
Directed by: Renny Harlin
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Depth Perception (2011)
Directed by: Craig Siebels
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Necessary Evil (2011)
Directed by: Alfredo Barrios Jr.
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Damned If You Do (2011)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Breaking Point (2011)
Directed by: Renny Harlin
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Dead to Rights (2011)
Directed by: Matt Nix
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Better Halves (2011)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Army of One (2011)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Eye for an Eye (2011)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Besieged (2011)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Dennis Hall
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Hard Out (2011)
Directed by: Craig Siebels
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Enemy of My Enemy (2011)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Cinematography by: Dennis Hall
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Square One (2011)
Directed by: Marc Roskin
Cinematography by: Dennis Hall
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' No Good Deed (2011)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: Dennis Hall
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Mind Games (2011)
Directed by: Scott Peters
Cinematography by: Dennis Hall
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Bloodlines (2011)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Dennis Hall
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Company Man (2011)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Dennis Hall
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Dead or Alive (2010)
Directed by: Peter Markle
Cinematography by: William Wages
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Hot Property (2010)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Cinematography by: William Wages
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Brotherly Love (2010)
Directed by: Terry Miller
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Eyes Open (2010)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Guilty as Charged (2010)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: William Wages
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Hard Times (2010)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: William Wages
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Blind Spot (2010)
Directed by: Michael Smith
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Center of the Storm (2010)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Where There's Smoke (2010)
Directed by: Kevin Bray
Cinematography by: William Wages
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Past & Future Tense (2010)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Entry Point (2010)
Directed by: Jeffrey G. Hunt
Cinematography by: William Wages
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Neighborhood Watch (2010)
Directed by: Kevin Bray
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Breach of Faith (2010)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: William Wages
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Fast Friends (2010)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Made Man (2010)
Directed by: Jeffrey Donovan
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Friends and Enemies (2010)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Devil You Know (2010)
Directed by: Matt Nix
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Good Intentions (2010)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Friendly Fire (2010)
Directed by: Terry Miller
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Noble Causes (2010)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Enemies Closer (2010)
Directed by: Kevin Bray
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Partners in Crime (2010)
Directed by: Dirk Craft
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' A Dark Road (2010)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Long Way Back (2009)
Directed by: Jeff Freilich
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Friends Like These (2009)
Directed by: Félix Enríquez Alcalá
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Shot in the Dark (2009)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' The Hunter (2009)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Signals and Codes (2009)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Fearless Leader (2009)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' End Run (2009)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Question and Answer (2009)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Friends and Family (2009)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Lesser Evil (2009)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Sins of Omission (2009)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Truth and Reconciliation (2009)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Bad Breaks (2009)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Seek and Destroy (2009)
Directed by: Scott Peters
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Hot Spot (2009)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Do No Harm (2009)
Directed by: Matt Nix
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Permit Coordinator: City Of Miami
Old Dogs (2009)
Directed by: Walt Becker
Cinematography by: Jeffrey L. Kimball
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Construction Grip
Marley & Me (2008)
Directed by: David Frankel
Cinematography by: Florian Ballhaus
Edited by: Mark Livolsi
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRIFLEX 435 Camera
Lenses: Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Double Booked (2008)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Good Soldier (2008)
Directed by: Jeff Freilich
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer
'Burn Notice' Rough Seas (2008)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Bad Blood (2008)
Directed by: Bronwen Hughes
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Trust Me (2008)
Directed by: Paul Holahan
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Comrades (2008)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Scatter Point (2008)
Directed by: Rod Hardy
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Turn and Burn (2008)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Art Department Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Breaking and Entering (2008)
Directed by: Paul Holahan
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Art Department Coordinator/graphic Designer / Art Department Coordinator / Graphic Designer - 66 Episodes, 2008-2011, Art Director - 28 Episodes, 2012-2013, Permit Coordinator - 10 Episodes, 2007
Burn Notice (2007)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik, Jeremiah S. Chechik, Dennie Gordon, John T. Kretchmer, Tim Matheson, Matt Nix, Scott Peters, Jonathan Frakes, Marc Roskin, Craig Siebels, Renny Harlin, Colin Bucksey, Paul Holahan, Jeffrey Donovan, Kevin Bray, Nick Gomez, Rod Hardy, Jeff Freilich, Ernest R. Dickerson, Michael Smith, Terry Miller, Tawnia McKiernan, Alfredo Barrios Jr., Jace Alexander, Sanford Bookstaver, Ken Girotti, Paul Shapiro, David Solomon, Bronwen Hughes, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Bryan Spicer, Dirk Craft, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Peter Markle, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Ron Underwood, Bill Eagles, Larry Teng
Edited by: Casey Brown, Steven Lang, Zack Arnold, Doug Hannah, James Kilton, Brad Schreiber, Paul Fontaine, Scott van Beever
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Loose Ends, Part 2 (2007)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Loose Ends, Part 1 (2007)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Steven Lang
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Hard Bargain (2007)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Steven Lang
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Unpaid Debts (2007)
Directed by: Paul Holahan
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Steven Lang
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Broken Rules (2007)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Steven Lang
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Wanted Man (2007)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Family Business (2007)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Old Friends (2007)
Directed by: David Solomon
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Fight or Flight (2007)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Permit Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Identity (2007)
Directed by: Rod Hardy
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Steven Lang
Permit Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Born to Kill (2007)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Permit Coordinator
'CSI: Miami' Dangerous Son (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Art Department Coordinator: Miami - 1 Episode, 2011
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Permit Coordinator - 2 Episodes, 2007
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses