Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines   (2003)

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 4.00/5 1 Vote

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, Germany, UK
Running Time | 109 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Sci-Fi
Originally
In
Production Dates | 2002-04-12 ~ 2002-09-09
Release Information

Directed by | Jonathan Mostow
Cinematography by | Don Burgess
Edited by | Nicolas De Toth, Neil Travis

Starring ~ Arnold Schwarzenegger, Nick Stahl, Kristanna Loken

 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Characters
Characters
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Executive Producer
Producer: IMF
Executive Producer
Line Producer: IMF
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer: IMF
Executive Producer
Executive Producer: IMF
Executive Producer
Producer
Production Management
Production Supervisor: Second Unit (as Gregory H. Alpert)
Unit Production Manager
Assistant Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Jay R. Hart)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director (as Mark Constance)
Second Unit Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Stephen Johnson)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Camera & Electrical Department
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Grip
Ad/pub Services
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Mark Boyle)
Camera Operator: "Red" Camera, Second Unit (as Phil Carr-Foster)
Rigging Grip
First Assistant: Additional Camera
Rigging Electrician
Set Lighting Best Boy
Key Grip: Second Unit
Set Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: Additional Camera
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Fixtures Technician
First Assistant Camera
Grip: Second Unit
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Best Boy: Second Unit
Additional First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera: "Red" Camera, Second Unit
Dimmer Operator: Second Unit (as Jeff Hall)
Grip: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "Blue" Camera, Second Unit
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Film Loader
Rigging Grip
Video Engineer
First Assistant Camera: "Blue" Camera, Second Unit
Best Grip
First Assistant Camera: "Green" Camera, Second Unit (as Richard Lacey)
Rigging Electrician
Grip: Second Unit
Fixtures
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Fixtures Electrician
Grip: Second Unit
Camera Production Assistant
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "Blue" Camera, Second Unit / Camera Operator: Second Unit
Electrician
Additional Assistant Camera
Rigging Electrician
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "Green" Camera, Second Unit (as Leo Napolitano)
Set Lighting Technician
Electrician
Additional First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Kenny Nishino)
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Electrician
Rigging Electric Gang Boss
Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera
Electrician
Technician: Libra Remote Head
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Additional Assistant Camera
Set Lighting Rigging
Dolly Grip
Grip Rigger
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Assistant Camera
Video Technician: Useful Companies
Rigging Electric
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "Red" Camera, Second Unit (as Donny Steinberg)
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Gaffer: Second Unit (as Rafael E. Sanchez)
Additional Video Assist Operator
Electrician
Rigging Technician
Camera Operator: Wescam Camera
First Assistant Camera
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Grip Rigging Best Boy
Key Art Photographer / Still Photographer
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Sparrow Head Technician (uncredited)
Electrician
Editorial Department
Negative Cutter
First Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Color Timer
Assistant Color Timer: Efilm
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Digital Intermediate Editor
Assistant Editor
Post-production Executive (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Artist
Digital Artist
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood
Digital Effects Artist
Motion Capture
Lead Technical Animator: ILM
Best Boy Grip: Visual Effects Unit
Creature Developer: ILM
Digital Artist
Modelmaker
Inferno Artist: CIS Hollywood
Digital Compositor
Model Maker
Lead Matte Painter
Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Producer: CIS Hollywood
Second Assistant Camera: Visual Effects Unit
Digital Simulation Artist: ILM
Digital Arist: Digiscope
Creature Wrangler
Digital Compositor
Matte Painter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Artist
CG Artist: CIS Hollywood
Digital Artist
Technical Support: ILM
Research And Development
Rotoscope Artist
Matchmover
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Digital Artist
Digital Opticals
Creature Technical Director: ILM
Practical Effects: ILM
Inferno Supervisor
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor: ILM
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Compositor: ILM
Digital Timing Supervisor
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Director Of Photography: Visual Effects Unit
Visual Effects Executive Producer: R!OT
Animator
Digital Artist
Motion Capture
Compositor
Model Maker: ILM
Digital Compositor
Animator: ILM
Digital Compositing Supervisor: ILM
Spydercam Coordinator-flight
Model Maker
Digital Color Timer: Efilm
Computer Graphics Artist
Lead Computer Graphics Artist (as Leanard Estebecorena)
Painter: Miniatures
Visual Effects Coordinator
Research And Development
Digital Paint/rotoscope Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor
Practical Effects: ILM
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Hunter/Gratzner Industries Inc.
Visual Effects Editor: R!OT Pictures
Digital Paint Supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Digital Resource Assistant: ILM
Lead Digital Artist
Digital Imaging Operator
Model Project Supervisor: ILM / Modelmaking Supervisor: ILM
Matte Artist
Digital Artist
Systems Administrator: Digiscope
Modelmaker: ILM
Camera Loader: Visual Effects Unit
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Main Title Sequence (as Lindsay Burnett)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Paint Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digiscope
Visual Effects Assistant
Modelmaker: ILM
Projectionist: New Deal Studios
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist
Digital Compositor (as Jon Heckman)
Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Model Maker
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Associate Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM / Computer Graphics Supervisor
Effects Coordinator: Digic Pictures, Hungary
Digital Compositor: ILM
Visual Effects Production Assistant: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor: New Deal Studios Inc.
Modelmaker: ILM
Model Painter: New Deal Studios
Concept Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor: ILM
Digital Imaging Engineer
Visual Effects Supervisor: CIS Hollywood (as Kenneth Jones)
First Assistant Camera: Visual Effects Unit
Digital Compositor
Digital Intermediate Paint Artist
Technical Director
Digital Artist
Senior Digital Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Effects Coordinator: Digiscope
Technical Director
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Best Boy Electric: Visual Effects Unit
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor
Visual Effects Producer: Hydraulx
Digital Artist (as Vinh Le)
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Supervisor: Digiscope
Senior Matchmove Artist
Creature Technical Director
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Producer: ILM
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Animator: ILM
Digital Cleanup Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx
Digital Artist
Motion Capture
Model Maker
Data Management
Lead Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Production Accountant
Computer Graphics Supervisor: ILM
Research And Development
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digic Pictures
Technical Director: ILM
CG Supervisor: Giant Killer Robots (as Rich McBride)
Key Grip: Visual Effects Unit
Digital Compositor
Gaffer: Visual Effects Unit
Visual Effects Producer
Motion Control Operator (as Rob Menapace)
Computer Graphics Supervisor: ILM
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Visual Effects Director Of Photography
Visual Effects
Technical Support
Animator: ILM
Inferno Artist: CIS Hollywood
Technical Support
CG Artist: Digic Pictures, Hungary
Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator (as Chris F. Moore)
Inferno Compositor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: R!OT Pictures
Research And Development
Model Maker
Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Supervisor: Sandbox Pictures
Compositing Supervisor: CIS Hollywood
CG Artist: ILM (as Masayori Oka)
Visual Effects Gaffer
Digital Paint Artist
Digital Compositor
Technical Director: ILM
Visual Effects Editor: Digiscope
Visual Effects Producer: Digiscope
Digital Model Supervisor
Compositor
Visual Effects Editor
Pre-visualization Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Producer
Research And Development
Animator: ILM
Sequence Supervisor
Matte Artist: ILM
Computer Graphics Artist
Digital Compositor
Technical Director
Digital Artist: Stan Winston Digital
Lead Creature Technical Director: ILM
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Art Director: ILM
Visual Effects Lighting Technician/electrician
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Matchmove Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Simulation Artist: ILM
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Producer
Model Maker
Modelmaker: ILM
Miniature Crew Chief
Compositor: Hydraulx
Flame Artist: Digiscope
Aerial Effects-spydercam
Lead Rotoscope Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Spydercam Flight Control
Technical Support
Model Maker
Technical Support: ILM
Production Engineering
Visual Effects Artist
Technical Director
Visual Effects
Data Manager: Digiscope
3D Supervisor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hydraulx
Painter: Miniatures
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Digiscope
Paint/roto Artist
Lead Technical Director
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Director Of Photography (as Patrick Sweeney)
Lead Cgi Artist
Sabre Artist
Lead Cgi Artist
Sabre Artist: ILM
Digital Animation Supervisor (as Dan Taylor)
Visual Effects Editor
First Assistant Camera: Visual Effects Unit
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Production Assistant: ILM
Digital Visual Effects Coordinator: Pacific Title
Animator: ILM
Senior Compositor: R!OT Pictures
Sabre Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor: ILM
Technical Animation Supervisor
Matchmove Artist
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx (as Renee Chamblin)
CG Artist
Digital Compositor
Creature Developer: ILM
Model Maker
CGI Artist
Digital Modeler
Digital Artist: ILM
Matte Artist: ILM
Aerial Effects Supervisor
Lead Compositor
Senior Digital Artist
Digital Plate Restoration
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lead Animator: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM
Compositor: Hydraulx
Viewpaint Supervisor
Digital Matte Artist
Digital Artist
Lead Cgi Artist
Model Painter (uncredited)
Digital Archivist: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Quality Control Supervisor: Efilm/Panavision (uncredited)
Apprentice Editor: ILM (uncredited)
Film Scanning And Recording Supervisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: R!OT Pictures (uncredited)
General Manager: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Assistant Matte Painter (uncredited)
Digital Matte Artist (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Software Engineer: ILM (uncredited)
Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects Second Unit Director & Cameraman (uncredited)
Engineer (uncredited)
Production Accountant: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Manager (uncredited)
Data Manager (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Production Engineering: ILM (uncredited)
Motion Capture (uncredited)
Cg Modeler (uncredited)
Motion Control Operator (uncredited)
R&D Programmer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Digital Asset Manager: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Model Maker
Special Effects Technician
T-800 Scan Model
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects: Additional Miniatures
Concept Designer / Makeup Designer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Mechanic Effects
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Mold/technical Department: Stan Winston Studio
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Stan Winston Studio
Special Effects Foreman / Special Effects Technician
Mold/technical Department: Stan Winston Studio
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Key Artist
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Production Assistant
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Key Mechanical Designer
Special Effects Technician
Art Department: Stan Winston Studio
Mechanical Designer: Stan Winston Studio / Puppeteer
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Photography
Model Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator: Second Unit
Special Effects Artist: Stan Winston Studio
Special Effects Technician (as Stephen Moore)
Special Effects Technician
Robot Builder
Special Effects Accountant / Special Effects Auditor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects: Mold Maker
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Systems Administrator: Stan Winston Studio
Puppeteer
Special Effects Electronics
Special Effects Guns
Assistant To Stan Winston
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Effects: Terminator
Special Effects Technician
Mold Maker / Special Effects Makeup
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator
Assistant Animator
Animation Director
Art Department
General Foreman
Chief Sculptor
On-set Greens
Set Designer (as Maria Baker)
Set Dresser (as Tammy Banal-Shepherd)
Plaster Foreman
Assistant Art Director (as Gregory A. Berry)
Gang Boss Propmaker
Set Dresser
Set Painter
Set Dresser
Art Department Assistant
Construction Coordinator
Head Greensman
Art Department Assistant
Welder Foreman
Construction Foreman
Illustrator (as Matthew Codd)
Storyboard Artist (as Robbie Consing)
Plaster Foreman
Set Dresser
Property Painter
Assistant Property Master (as Eric C. Dennis)
Set Dressing Gang Boss
Art Department Coordinator
Set Designer (as Timothy Earls)
Set Dresser: Downey
Lead Painter
Art Assistant
Construction
Set Dressing Coordinator
Welding Foreman
Set Dresser: Downey
Set Dresser: Downey
Art Director: Useful Companies
General Foreman
Set Designer
Storyboard Artist
Art Department Assistant
Set Dresser
Propmaker Foreman
Construction Auditor (as Lisa M. Brooks)
Set Dresser
Set Designer (as Betty S. Krul)
Set Dresser: Downey
Set Dressing Gang Boss (as Mark 'Travis' Little)
On-set Dresser (as Eric J. Luling)
Set Designer
Set Designer
Set Dresser
Props Assistant
Art Department Assistant
Set Dressing Gang Boss (as Doug McKay)
Set Dresser
Set Designer
Assistant Property Master
Propmaker Gangboss
Set Dresser
Construction Metal Fabricator
Illustrator
Set Dressing Gang Boss
Property Master (as Hope Parrish)
Set Dresser: Downey
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Illustrator
Set Decorator: Downey (as Bill Reinert)
Storyboard Artist
Set Designer
Construction Foreman
Assistant Property Master
Graphic Designer (as Dave Scott)
Set Designer
Set Designer
Buyer (as Bryan Hurley Shupper)
Set Dresser: Downey
Concept Art Director: Stan Winston Studio
Plaster Foreman
Property Assistant (as Michelle L. Souza)
Set Dresser
Storyboard Artist
Construction Foreman
Illustrator (as Phil Toolin)
Set Dresser (as Ken Turek)
Painter Foreman
Art Assistant
Set Dresser
Previsualization/art Department: Industrial Light And Magic
Set Designer
Set Dresser
Labor Foreman
Welder
Propmaker (uncredited)
Construction Foreman (uncredited)
Construction Assistant (uncredited)
Propmaker Gang Boss (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Conceptual Designer (uncredited)
Sound Department
Dialogue Editor
Foley Supervisor
Assistant Sound Editor
Boom Operator (additional Photography)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Adr Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Supervising Adr Editor
Sound Editor
Sound Mixer
Sound Editor
Sound Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Recordist
Sound Technician: Second Unit
Assistant Sound Editor (as Matt Hanson)
Supervising Foley Artist (as Gary Hecker)
Layback Sound Mixer
Adr Editor
Sound Recordist: Epk
Sound Editor
Production Sound Mixer
Sound Recordist
Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Mixer
Apprentice Sound Editor
Cable Person
Supervising Sound Mixer
Foley Artist
Stereo Sound Consultant: Dolby
Production Sound Mixer: Additional Photography
Supervising Foley Artist (as Catherine Rosee)
Foley Mixer
Supervising Sound Mixer
Utility Sound: Splinter Unit
Sound Re-recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Editor
Sound Re-recordist
Boom Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Sound Editor (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Makeup Effects Supervisor
Key Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Makeup Department Head
Makeup Assistant
Model Project Supervisor: ILM
Makeup Department Head: Second Unit
Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Age Makeup Consultant / Age Makeup Designer
Makeup Effects Sculptor
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Department Head
Special Makeup Effects Artist: Stan Winston Studio
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Designer
Prosthetic Technician
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Costume Illustrator
Music Department
Music Editor
Conductor / Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Conductor / Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Music Preparation
Assistant Music Editor: Temp Music
Scoring Crew
Musician: Percussion
Music Contractor
Music Coordinator
Scoring Crew
Musician: Percussion
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Music Clearances
Score Recordist
Assistant Music Editor
Musician: Piano
Music Editor: Temp Music
Orchestrator
Music Mixer
Executive Music Producer
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Scoring Technician
Musician: Percussion
Cast
John Connor
Kate Brewster
Robert Brewster
Scott Petersen
Dr. Peter Silberman
Betsy (as Moira Harris)
Chief Engineer
Brewster's Aide (as Chris Lawford)
Rich Woman
Cop - Westside Street
Roadhouse Bouncer
Roadhouse Clubgoer #1
Roadhouse Clubgoer #1
Male Stripper
Angry Man (as Billy Lucas)
Bill Anderson
Bill's Girlfriend
KTLA Anchorman
Jose Barrera
Paramedic #1
Paramedic Stevens (as Tim Dowling)
Gas Station Cashier
Detective Martinez
Detective Edwards
SWAT Team Leader
Mr. Jones
Laura The CRS Tech
2nd Engineer
3rd Engineer
Roadhouse Clubgoer #3
CRS Executive
Semi Truck Driver
MP #1 (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Puppeteer
Assistant Location Manager
Body Double: Arnold Schwarzenegger
Craft Service
Production Executive
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Accounting Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Pupperteer
Stand-in: Mr. Stahl
Assistant: Mr. Schwarzenegger
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager
Set Production Assistant
Head Technician: Libra, Stunt Unit
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Second Assistant: Mr. Mostow
Assistant: Mr. Kassar
Key Set Production Assistant
Executive Assistant: Nigel Sinclair
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Office Coordinator
Software Manager: Sony DAC
Puppeteer
Staff Assistant
Assistant: Hal Lieberman
Assistant: Mr. Michaels
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Controller
Head Dyer And Ager
Preview Technician
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager
Puppeteer
Key Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Mr. Kassar
Payroll Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Nick Stahl
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Puppeteer
Assistant: Claire Danes
Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit
Production Financing
Set Production Assistant
Electronics / Puppeteer
Additional Location Manager: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Production Coordinator
Set Medic
Assistant To Producers
Executive
Puppeteer
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Puppeteer
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Script Supervisor
Stand-in: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Secont Unit
Assistant: Mr. Mostow
Assistant: Hal Lieberman
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit
Production Secretary
Unit Publicist
Publicist
Puppeteer
Miscellanious Crew
Product Placement
Executive Vice President, Business Affairs: Intermedia Films
Computer And Video Playback Technician
Special Effects Fixtures
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant: Second Unit
Studio Office Intern
Set Production Assistant
Adr Voice
Puppeteer
Action Medic
Production Assistant
Puppeteer
Computer And Video Supervisor: Useful Companies
Stand In/photo Double
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Andrew Vajna
Executive Assistant: Mr. Schwarzenegger
Second Assistant Accountant
Puppeteer
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Sound Designer: Electronic Sounds
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Second Assistant Accountant
Preview Technician
Assistant: Mr. Mostow
Assistant: Basil Iwanyk
Creative Supervisor: Useful Companies
Production Financing
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Puppeteer
Assistant Production Coordinator
On-set Production Assistant
Assistant To Second Unit Director
Key Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit
Projectionist
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Puppeteer
Assistant: Mr. Wilson
Concept Designer
Production Secretary: Second Unit
Distribution Assistant
Layout Board
Production Assistant
Production Assistant / Set Staff Assistant
Supervisor Of Security: Mr. Schwarzenegger
Acting Coach For Arnold Schwarzengger
Production Coordinator
SpyderCam Supervisor
Location Assistant
Production Executive
Production Coordinator
Craft Service
Aerial Coordinator
Additional Locations Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Military Advisor
Completion Bond Company Representative
Key Assistant Location Manager
Stunt Department
Utility Stunts
Key Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Assistant Stunt Coordinator / Key Stunt Performer
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Key Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Arnold Schwarzenegger
Key Stunt Performer
Key Stunt Performer
Assistant To Stunt Coordinator
Crane Stunt Driver
Stunts
Key Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Nick Stahl
Stunt Double: Arnold Schwarzenegger
Stunt Double: Kristanna Loken
Stunt Double: Kristanna Loken
Stunt Double: Arnold Schwarzenegger
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double: Arnold Schwarzenegger
Precision Driver
Transportation Department
Production Van Driver Operator
Transportation
Driver: Honeywagon
Transportation Coordinator
Shotmaker Driver
Picture Car Assistant
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation
Transportation Captain
Driver: Set Dressing
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines - modified: [28549][181852]