Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Alice in Wonderland   (2010)

Alice in Wonderland 3.00/5 1 Vote

Alice in Wonderland Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 108 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Family, Fantasy
Originally
Aspect Ratio | , ,
In


Release Information

Directed by | Tim Burton
Cinematography by | Dariusz Wolski
Edited by | Chris Lebenzon

Starring ~ Mia Wasikowska, Johnny Depp, Helena Bonham Carter

 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Produced by
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Line Producer: UK
Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager (as Thomas Harper)
Post-production Supervisor (as Jessie Thiele Schroeder)
Unit Production Manager (as Peter Tobyansen)
Executive In Charge Of Production (uncredited)
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Crowd, UK
Key Second Assistant Director: UK
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: UK
Dga Trainee
Second Second Assistant Director
Co-second Assistant Director: UK
Co-second Assistant Director: UK
Camera & Electrical Department
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electric
Lighting Programmer
Dolly Grip
Electric (as Alex J. Castillo)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera: UK, Steadicam Operator (as Peter Cavaciuti)
Rigging Gaffer
Rigging Electric Best Boy (as Joshua I. Davis)
First Assistant Camera: UK (as Carlos De Carvalho)
Dolly Grip (as Ralphie Del Castillo)
Electric (as Greg Etherridge)
Gaffer: UK
Second Assistant Camera: UK
Key Grip: UK
Still Photographer
Camera Operator: Witness Camera
Second Assistant Camera (as Christopher Garcia)
Second Assistant Camera
Key Grip: Mocap
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (as Patrick R. Hoeschen)
Video Engineer
Witness Video Operator
Production Video Supervisor
Video Assist Operator: UK
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera
Production Assistant (as Gaston Jaren Lopez)
Technician: Elliot Mac
Best Boy Grip: UK
Technocrane Operator
Best Boy Grip (as John David Miller)
Rigging Gaffer: UK
Rigging Grip
Electric
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip (as Michael E. Pacheco)
Best Boy: UK
Grip: "b" Camera, UK (as Gareth Pocock)
Dolly Grip
Stand-by Rigger: UK (as Ian 'Ferrit' Rolfe)
Rigging Key Grip
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Chief Lighting Technician (as Rafael E. Sanchez)
Best Boy Grip: Mocap
Data Capture Engineer
Camera Operator: Witness Camera
Rigging Electric (as Juan C. Trujillo)
Video Floor Supervisor
Camera Operator: Witness (as William Kirby Washington)
Second Assistant Camera: UK
Electric (as Michael Yope)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Company Grip (uncredited)
Libra Head Operator (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Technician (uncredited)
Crane Technician: UK (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Camera Assistant (uncredited)
Additional First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Lighting Console Programmer (uncredited)
Fixtures L.E.D. Tech (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Technician: Evolution Camera (uncredited)
Additional Gaffer (uncredited)
Dimmer Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Central Loader (uncredited)
Video Assistant (uncredited)
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator (uncredited)
Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Editorial Department
First Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator
Additional Editor (as Joseph C. Bond IV)
Apprentice Film Editor
Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator
3d Digital Intermediate On-line Editor: Company 3
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor (as Kenny Marsten)
Digital Intermediate Producer: Company 3
Post-production Assistant
Post-production Assistant
Digital Intermediate On-line Editor: Company 3
Colorist / Digital Intermediate Executive Producer: Company 3
3d Digital Intermediate Producer: Company 3
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Technical Supervisor Dailies (uncredited)
3D Digital Intermediate Colorist Assist (uncredited)
Post-production Assistant (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Producer (uncredited)
Color Timer (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Accountant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Lighting Lead: SPI (as Ben Aguillon)
Stereoscopic Compositor: In-Three Inc.
Look Development Support: SPI
Visual Effects Senior Editor: SPI (as Elaine Andrianos)
Visual Effects Data Wrangler: SPI
Compositor: Matte World Digital
Modeling Supervisor: CafeFX
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Stereoscopic Animation Supervisor: In-Three Inc.
Compositor: SPI
Technical Engineer: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Technical Engineer: SPI (as Hector D Barrera)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Matte World Digital
Lighting Lead: SPI
Coordinating Producer: Sassoon Film Design
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Cloth Lead: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Texture Painter: SPI
Stereoscopic Compositor: In-Three Inc.
Stereo Camera: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Technician: Encodacam
Stereoscopic Compositor: In-Three Inc.
Technical Support: SPI (as Milan C. Bhatt)
2d Digital Artist: SPI
Cg Supervisor: SPI (as Theo Bialek)
Compositor: SPI (as John Michael Bills)
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Interactive Compositor: SPI
Stereoscopic Animation Supervisor: In-Three Inc.
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Interactive Compositor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Digital Effects Supervisor: CafeFX
2d Digital Artist: SPI
Executive Producer: Sassoon Film Design (as Chris 'CB' Brown)
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Texture Painter: SPI (as Ron Bushaw)
Character Body & Facial Set-up Technical Director: SPI (as Won Byun)
Compositor: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI (as Daniel Camp)
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Production Coordinator: In-Three Inc.
Matte Painter: CafeFX
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI
Stereoscopic Layout Artist: In-Three Inc.
Senior Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Visual Effects Production Assistant (as Gloria Cohen)
Technical Support: SPI
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Digital Coordinator: SPI (as Thomas Core)
Technical Support: SPI
Compositor: SPI (as JD Cowles)
Matte Painter: CafeFX
Compositor: SPI
Stereo Pipeline Lead: SPI
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Texture Painter: SPI (as Camila P Davila)
Compositor: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI (as Don DeCastro)
Cg Supervisor: SPI (as Francisco X. DeJesus)
Digital Coordinator: SPI
Interactive Compositing Lead: SPI
Visual Effects Producer: In-Three Inc. (as Matt DeJohn)
Rigger/cloth: CafeFX
Visual Effects Executive Producer: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI (as Mark E.A. De Sousa)
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI (as Dheepika.S.R.)
Technical Support Lead: SPI
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI (as Dinesh.B.R.)
Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor: In-Three Inc.
Stereoscopic Layout Artist: In-Three Inc.
Compositor: SPI
Layout Lead: SPI
Visual Effects On Set Surveyor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Stereographer: In-Three Inc.
Compositing Lead: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
2d Digital Lead: SPI
Compositing Technical Director: SPI
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: CafeFX
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Stereo Camera: SPI
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI (as Nathan 'n8' Eriksen)
Animation Coordinator: SPI
Lighting Lead: CafeFX
Cg Supervisor: Matte World Digital (as Alexander Ethier)
Digital Matte Painter: Matte World Digital
Visual Effects Producer: CafeFX (as Robert Evans)
Previsualization Artist: Nvizage
Texture Painter: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: Sassoon Film Design
Compositor: SPI
Associate Production Manager: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Prevision Tracking: SPI (as Ron Fischer)
Lighting Lead: SPI
Senior Visual Effects Producer
Digital Coordinator: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI (as Henrik Falt)
Junior Compositor: CafeFX
3d Track And Match Move: Sassoon Film Design
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI (as Greg Galliani)
Senior Visual Effects Producer: CafeFX (as Vicki Galloway Weimer)
2d Digital Artist: SPI
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor (as Patrick T. Gehlen)
Cg Artist: Matte World Digital
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Previsualization Artist: Nvizage
Texture Painter: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Mocap Tracking: SPI (as Damien Gordon)
Compositor: CafeFX
Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor: In-Three Inc.
Compositing Supervisor: CafeFX
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI
Visual Effects Supervisor: CafeFX
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Technical Support: SPI
Cg Sequence Lead: CafeFX
Texture Painter: SPI
Stereoscopic Compositor: In-Three Inc.
Cg Artist: Matte World Digital
Cg Supervisor: SPI (as Kee-Suk Ken Hahn)
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Previsualization Artist: Nvizage
Digital Matte Painter: Matte World Digital (as Eric Hamel)
Interactive Compositor: SPI (as TC Harrison)
Compositor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Cg Supervisor: (Stage)
Previsualization Supervisor: Nvizage
Compositor: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Visual Effects Reference Photographer: SPI
Digital Producer: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Compositing Supervisor: CafeFX
Cg Artist: Matte World Digital
Matte Painter: SPI
Production Coordinator: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI (as Adam J.M. Holmes)
Compositor: SPI
Cg Sequence Lead: CafeFX
Texture Painter: SPI
Compositor: Matte World Digital
Rigger: CafeFX
Digital Compositor
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Texture Painter: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Operator: Encodacam
Cloth & Hair Supervisor: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI (as Wade Ivy)
Compositing Lead: SPI
Matchmove Supervisor: CafeFX
Matchmove Co-supervisor: CafeFX
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Coordinator: SPI
Matte Painter: SPI
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI (as Moon Jung Kang)
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI
Visual Effects Line Producer: In-Three Inc.
Layout Artist: SPI
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI (as Kathirvel.M)
Look Development Technical Director: SPI
Rigger: CafeFX
Compositor: SPI
Effects Lead: CafeFX
Lighting Coordinator: SPI
Modeling Supervisor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Stereo Compositor
Stereo Depth Layout Sequence Lead: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Senior Systems Architect
Digital Compositor: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI
Compositor: CafeFX
Compositor: Sassoon Film Design
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI (as Manoj Kumar.E)
Stereo Depth Layout Lead: SPI
Compositing Lead: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: CafeFX
Compositor: Matte World Digital
Visual Effects Reference Photographer: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Production Coordinator: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Look Development Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Lead: SPI
Compositing Lead: CafeFX
3d Track And Match Move: Sassoon Film Design
Digital Coordinator: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI (as Hannah Lees)
Lighting Lead: CafeFX
Digital Producer: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Encodacam Supervisor
Layout Artist: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI (as Christo Sandro Libardian)
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: CafeFX
Cg Supervisor: CafeFX
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Compositor: SPI
Stereoscopic Layout Supervisor: In-Three Inc.
Compositor: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI (as Christopher Alex Logan)
Associate Production Manager: SPI
Character Body & Facial Set-up Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Lead: SPI
Stereoscopic Animator: In-Three Inc.
Layout Artist: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Visual Effects Editor: SPI
Lighting Coordinator: SPI (as Sarah Mihalec Maloney)
Lead Stereo Artist: Legend 3D
Associate Visual Effects Producer: CafeFX (as Richard Mann)
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Compositor: CafeFX
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Effects Animation Lead: SPI
Senior Shader Writer: SPI
Digital Production Manager: SPI (as Albert Lawrence Mason)
3d Track And Match Move: Sassoon Film Design
Cg Supervisor: SPI
Stage Crew: SPI
Cg/modeling Supervisor: CafeFX
Cq Sequence Lead: CafeFX
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI
Production Coordinator: In-Three Inc. (as Matt McGovern)
Character Pipeline Lead: SPI
Stereo Paint Supervisor: CafeFX
Stereoscopic Layout Artist: In-Three Inc.
Compositor: SPI
Interactive Compositor: SPI (as Todd B. Mesher)
Production Assistant: SPI
Stereoscopic Visual Effects Supervisor: In-Three Inc. (as Mike Miller)
Technical Engineer: SPI
Shader Lead: SPI
Visual Effects Reference Photographer: SPI (as Leah Hardstark)
Look Development Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI
Associate Visual Effects Producer: CafeFX
Character Body & Facial Set-up Technical Director: SPI (as Frank Muller)
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Matte Painter: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Texture Painter: SPI (as Hee-chel Nam)
Stereoscopic Visual Effects Controller: In-Three Inc.
Technical Support: SPI
Stereoscopic Compositor: CafeFX
Layout Artist: SPI (as Linh Mai Nguyen Chan)
Compositor: SPI
Compositor: SPI (as Gregory 'Nic' Nicholson)
Stereoscopic/visual Effects Supervisor: Sassoon Film Design
Character Technical Director (as Adrian 'Hovah' Niu)
Mocap Tracking: SPI (as Josh Ochoa)
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI
Stereo Camera: SPI
Cg Sequence Lead: CafeFX
Cg Sequence Lead: CafeFX
Stereo Technical Director: SPI
Technical Engineer: SPI
Compositor: Sassoon Film Design
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Compositing Lead: CafeFX
Cg Supervisor: SPI
Visual Effects Producer (as Tom Peitzman)
Compositor: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI (as Benjamin Perkins)
Layout Artist: SPI
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI
Character Set-up Supervisor: SPI
Visual Effects Supervisor
Compositor: SPI
Senior Digital Artist (IMAX Version)
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI
Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor: In-Three Inc.
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Technical Director: SPI (as Matthew George Rampias)
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI
Visual Effects: CafeFX
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Production Coordinator: In-Three Inc.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Production Manager: SPI
Character Body & Facial Set-up Technical Director: SPI
Art Director: CafeFX (as Nilo Rodis Jamero)
Visual Effects Producer: Matte World Digital
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI (as Michela D Rose)
Technical Support: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI (as Bob Rossoff)
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI
Visual Effects Editor
Compositor: SPI (as John Sasaki)
Lighting Lead: CafeFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Sassoon Film Design
Technical Support: SPI (as Lisa Curtis)
Animation Supervisor
Compositor: SPI
Stereoscopic Layout Artist: In-Three Inc.
Stereo Camera Lead: SPI
Lighting Coordinator: SPI
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI
Senior Compositor: SPI (as Ziyad Seirafi)
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Senior Production Coordinator: SPI (as Chirag Shah)
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Cg Supervisor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Compositing Lead: SPI (as Craig Anthony Simms)
Digital Production Manager: SPI (as Bradford Simonsen)
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI (as Ed Siomacco)
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI (as Sivakumar.G.M.)
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI (as Sivapriyan.K.S)
Color Technical Director: SPI
Stereoscopic Camera Layout Artist
Look Development Technical Director: SPI
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Match Move Lead: SPI
Cg Supervisor: SPI
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Technical Engineer: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Stereoscopic Layout Supervisor: In-Three Inc.
Look Development Technical Director: SPI
Animation Supervisor: CafeFX
Layout Lead: SPI
Digital Restoration Artist
Operator: Encodacam
Lighting Lead: CafeFX
Character Pipeline Technical Director: SPI
Visual Effects Accountant: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI
Interactive Compositor: SPI
Texture Painter: SPI (as Suan Tan)
Character Set-up Support: SPI
Lighting Lead: CafeFX
Compositor: SPI
Character Body & Facial Set-up Technical Director: SPI
Effects Animation Associate Technical Director: SPI
Look Development Lead: SPI
Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor: In-Three Inc.
Senior Shader Writer: SPI
Cg Artist: Matte World Digital
Compositor: SPI (as Guerdon S. Trueblood)
Technical Engineer: SPI
Production Assistant: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Stereographer: SPI
Layout Artist: SPI
Lighting Coordinator: SPI (as Beth Tyszkiewicz Nesbit)
Digital Artist (IMAX Version)
Cg Supervisor: SPI
Coordinator: Sassoon Film Design (as Marc A. Van Der Nagel)
Cg Sequence Lead: CafeFX
Associate Production Manager: SPI (as Nooshin Siadatnejad)
Mocap Tracking: SPI (as Darin Andrew Velarde)
Production Manager: SPI (as Navin Venkatesh)
Stereoscopic Visual Effects Supervisor: In-Three Inc (as Jared Vest)
Lighting Technical Director: SPI (as Carlos Vidal)
Technical Engineer: SPI
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Interactive Compositor: SPI
Cg Supervisor: CafeFX
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Compositor: SPI (as Susan Weeks)
Cloth & Hair Technical Director: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Compositor: SPI
Lighting Lead: SPI
Cg Sequence Lead: CafeFX
Character & Hard Surface Modeler: SPI (as Alexander Whang)
Hair Lead: SPI
Visual Effects Editor: SPI (as Guy T. Wiedmann)
Layout Artist: SPI
Stereo Supervisor: CafeFX (as Tom Williamson)
Compositor: SPI
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Associate Production Manager: SPI
Cg Supervisor: SPI
Technical Support: SPI
Production Manager: In-Three, Inc.
Layout Artist: SPI
Technical Support: SPI
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Associate Production Manager: SPI
Technical Support: SPI
Texture Paint Supervisor: SPI
Compositor: SPI (as Radost Yonkova Ridlen)
Stereo Depth Layout Artist: SPI (as Yuvarajan. B)
Stage Producer: SPI
Visual Effects On Set Surveyor: SPI
Stereoscopic Animator: In-Three Inc. (as Carlos Zapien)
Effects Animation Technical Director: SPI
Digital Artist: SPI (uncredited)
Technical Director/compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Sequence Lead (uncredited)
3D Coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited)
Digital Editor/coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Production Executive: CafeFX (uncredited)
Cg Supervisor: With A Twist Studio (uncredited)
Digital Matte Painter: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
Shader Writer (uncredited)
Previz Animator (uncredited)
Digital Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Effects Technical Director (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Digital Archivist: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Rendering Consultant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: New Deal Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Depth Aritst: Legend 3d (uncredited)
Lighting And Compositing Technical Director: SPI (uncredited)
Render Lead: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: With A Twist Studio (uncredited)
Fluid Technical Director: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Hair/cloth Technical Director (uncredited)
Lead Character Face Rigger (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: In-Three Inc (uncredited)
Production Manager (uncredited)
Sequence Supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Sequence Lead: The Syndicate (uncredited)
Senior Pipeline Technical Director (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Roto Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited) / Matte Painter (uncredited)
Data Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Keyframe Artist: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Data Technician: Company 3 (uncredited)
Previsualization Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Oblivion Films (uncredited)
Senior Effects Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Effects Lead: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
3d Scanning & Modeling (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Match Move Lead (uncredited) / Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Rotomation (uncredited)
Interactive Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Character Rigger (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Production Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Development Engineer (uncredited)
Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: SPI (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Consultant (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Effects Technical Director: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Conversion Artist (uncredited)
Senior Pipeline Producer (uncredited)
Motion Control Technician (uncredited)
Stereo Effects Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Matchmover: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Production Assistant: Visual Effects (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive (uncredited)
Software Supervisor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Art Director: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Match Mover (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Animator: In-Three Inc (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Layout (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Matchmover: CafeFX (uncredited)
Previs Animator: Third Floor (uncredited)
Stereo Keyframe Artist: In-Three Inc (uncredited)
Rendering Scientist (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Editorial Technical Manager: SPI (uncredited)
Shader Writer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer (uncredited)
Resource Administrator (uncredited)
Animator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director: CafeFX (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist (uncredited)
CG Supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Senior Pipeline Technical Director (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Occluded Surface Reconstruction (uncredited)
Digital Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lead Matchmover (uncredited) / Senior Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Programmer: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: Legend3D (uncredited)
Digital Artist: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Roto/depth Grading Artist: In-Three Inc. (uncredited)
Lead Digital Matte Painter (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
TD Generalist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Rotomation Artist: With A Twist Studio (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Stage Crew (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Character Technical Director: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Technical Director (uncredited)
Technical Documentation (uncredited)
Digital Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Senior Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Matte Artist (uncredited)
Intern: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Production Infrastructure (uncredited)
Stereo Conversion Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Head Of 3d Services: Plowman Craven & Associates (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Accountant (uncredited)
Digital Lighting Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Rigger/cloth: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited)
Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist: CafeFX (uncredited) / Matte Painter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Depth Compositor: In-Three Inc. (uncredited) / Rotoscope Artist: In-Three Inc. (uncredited)
Dimensionalist: In-Three. Inc. (uncredited)
Digital Production Management: SPI (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Previz Animator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Development (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: In-Three, Inc (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Matte Artist: SPI (uncredited)
Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: SPI (uncredited)
Character Technical Director: SPI (uncredited)
Cg Supervisor (uncredited)
Effects Technical Director: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Animator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Stereographer: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Paint Fix Artist (uncredited)
Tracking (uncredited)
Matchmove Lead: With A Twist Studio (uncredited)
Technical Director: CafeFX (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Effects Animator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Conversion (uncredited)
Character Setup: Facial Rigging (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Director Of Production Services And Resources (uncredited)
Texture Painter: CafeFX (uncredited) / Visual Effects Designer (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Match Move Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositing Supervisor: Sassoon Film Design (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Texture Painter (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
On-set Matchmover (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Paint/roto Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Previsualisation Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Legend Films (uncredited)
Compositor: Imageworks, India (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
3D Pipeline Technical Director: CafeFX (uncredited)
Modeler: Asylum (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Imageworks India, Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited)
Environment Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: Legend 3 D (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Environment Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Keyframe Artist: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Matchmove And Stereo Integration Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Interactive Compositor (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Compositor: Imageworks India (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Conversion Artist (uncredited)
Pipeline Research & Development: 3D (uncredited)
Senior Technical Animator (uncredited)
Senior Flame Artist (uncredited)
Environment Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Tracking (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
Matchmover: CafeFX (uncredited) / Stereoscopic Camera Layout Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Character Rigging Supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Rotomation Arist (uncredited)
Senior Animator: SPI (uncredited)
Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Lead Compositor: Asylum (uncredited)
Technology Producer (uncredited)
3d Scanning (uncredited)
Tracking Supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Stereo Conversion Artist (uncredited)
3D Tracking: CafeFX (uncredited)
Render Manager (uncredited)
Manager Recruiting: SPI (uncredited)
3d Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Stereoscopic Artist (uncredited)
Matchmover: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Environment Modeler: CafeFX (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Stereo Coordinator: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Stereo Depth Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Production Executive (uncredited)
Look Development / Texture Painter (uncredited)
Render Wrangler/render Support (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Software Engineer (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Animator: In-three (uncredited)
Lead Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Lighting And Compositing: SPI (uncredited)
Paint/roto Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Rotomation Artist (uncredited)
Tracking (uncredited)
Stereo Compositor: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited)
Stereo Artist: Legend 3D (uncredited)
Lighter: CafeFX (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Supervisor: UK (as Mike Dawson)
Additional Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: UK
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician (as Jimmy Lorimer)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Additional Special Effects Technician
Mold Shop Supervisor (uncredited)
Moldmaker (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Stereo Artist (uncredited)
Mold Maker (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Senior Systems Engineer: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Makeup: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Model Shop Supervisor: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Legacy Effects Admin (uncredited)
Legacy Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Special Effects Makeup (uncredited)
Animation Department
Character Animator: SPI
Supervising Animator: SPI
Character Designer: SPI
Character Animator: SPI (as Ana Alvarado)
Character Animator: SPI (as A Ibraham Basha)
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: CafeFX
Character Animator: SPI
Technical Animator: SPI
Character Designer: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Supervising Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: PSI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI (as Derek 'Bro' Esparza)
Character Animator: SPI
Supervising Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Supervising Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI (as Ken King)
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Designer: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI (as Nathan Breock McConnel)
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Technical Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI (as Matthew Munn)
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI (as Zach 'Lazer' Parrish)
Character Animator: SPI (as Claus N. Pedersen)
Character Animator: CafeFX
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Supervising Animator: SPI
Supervising Animator: PSI (as Brian Scott)
Character Animator: SPI (as Pushparaj G Sethu)
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Supervising Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Supervising Animator: SPI (as Chris Williams)
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Character Animator: SPI
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Character Animator: SPI (uncredited)
Art Department
Construction Foreman
Illustrator: UK (as Chris Baker) / Set Designer
Storyboard/concept Artist: UK
Art Department Production Assistant
Set Designer
Construction Manager: UK
Illustrator (as Dawn Brown Manser)
On-set Dresser
Art Director: UK (as Timothy Browning)
Art Department Researcher (as Pierre Bunkiewicz)
Art Department Assistant (as Zachary Bunker)
Art Department Coordinator
Stand-by Carpenter: UK
Illustrator
Art Department Production Assistant
Propmaker Foreman (as Colin Denis)
Propmaker Foreman (as Dave Diersing)
Stand-by Painter: UK
Illustrator
Assistant Art Director
Id Environment Artist
Modelmaker
Set Decoration Buyer (as Kristin Gassner)
Greens Coordinator (as Dan Gillooly)
Property Master
Assistant Art Director
Id Environment Supervisor
Lead Set Designer
Id Environment Artist
Storyboard Artist (as Michael A. Jackson)
Modelmaker
Id Environment Artist (as Steven Jin)
Id Environment Artist
Id Environment Artist
Assistant Set Decorator
Production Buyer: UK
Set Designer (as Tammy Lee)
Illustrator
Lead Modelmaker
Illustrator
Set Designer
Illustrator
Set Designer (as Richard Mays)
Hod Carpenter: UK
Set Decoration Buyer
Illustrator
Set Designer
Storyboard Artist
Supervising Art Director: UK (as Andrew Nicholson)
Id Environment Artist
Illustrator
Id Environment Artist
Assistant Props (as Felice Pappas)
Id Environment Artist
Modelmaker
Set Designer
Conceptual Designer
Illustrator (as Christopher Ross)
Assistant Property Master
Storyboard Artist: UK
Illustrator
Storyboard Artist: UK
Storyboard Artist
Hod Plasterer: UK (as Steve Tranfield)
Construction Coordinator
Propmaster: UK
Illustrator
Set Decorator: UK
Greensman (uncredited)
Greens Coordinator (uncredited)
Plaster Foreman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Researcher/archivist (uncredited)
Paint Gang Boss (uncredited)
Paint Supervisor (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Property Storeman (uncredited)
Dressing Props (uncredited)
Assistant Production Buyer (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Prop Making Supervisor C/o Propshop (uncredited)
Conceptual Designer (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master: UK (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Dressing Props (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Gang Boss (uncredited)
Art Department Production Assistant (uncredited)
Miniature Model Painter (uncredited)
Greens (uncredited)
Prop Maker (uncredited)
On-set Carpenter (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Researcher: Property Department (uncredited)
Set Decoration Buyer (uncredited)
Set Decorating Coordinator (uncredited)
Dressing Propman (uncredited)
Paint Foreman (uncredited)
Property Assistant (uncredited)
Sword Maker (uncredited)
Set Painter (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Set Painter (uncredited)
Head Painter (uncredited)
Digital Set Decorating Coordinator (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Supervising Stand-by Propman: UK (uncredited)
Paint Gangboss (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Editor
Sound Engineer
Adr Mixer
Adr Recordist
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Editor
Foley Recording Assistant
Production Sound Mixer: UK
Adr Mixer (as Rob Edwards)
Supervising Sound Editor
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Editor
Dialogue Editor
Boom Operator
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Assistant
Foley Recording Mixer
Supervising Dialogue Adr Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Assistant: UK
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Artist
Pre-record Engineer
Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Mixer
Foley Artist
Boom Operator
Adr Mixer
Supervising Foley Editor
Dialogue Editor (as Michelle Pazar)
Sound Effects Editor (as Geoffrey Rubay)
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Recordist
Sound Engineer (as Robert Smith)
Boom Operator
Foley Recording Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Technician: Mr. Depp
Boom Operator: UK
Production Pro Tools Operator (uncredited)
Audio Conform (uncredited)
Dialogue Editor (uncredited)
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting: UK
Extras Casting
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting: UK
Casting Assistant: Susie Figgis
Makeup Department
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Special Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Department Head
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Makeup Artist
Hair Artist: UK / Makeup Artist: UK
Key Makeup Artist
Hair Artist: UK
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Makeup Designer: UK
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Makeup Artist: Mr. Depp
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Hair Artist: UK / Makeup Artist: UK
Prosthetic Makeup Effects Supervisor: Legacy Effects
Prosthetic Makeup Effects Supervisor: Legacy Effects
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Hairdresser: UK
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Makeup Designer
Concept Designer: Legacy Effects
Concept Designer: Legacy Effects
Makeup Artist
Hair Supervisor: Crowd, UK / Makeup Supervisor: Crowd, UK
Makeup Artist: Mr. Depp
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Dailies
Makeup Lab Technician
Hair & Makeup Trainee
Makeup Artist
Contact Lens Technician
Makeup Background
Trainee Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist: Hair
Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Background
Hair Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Contact Lens Coordinator/painter
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Wig Maker
Key Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Supervisor: Mocap Suits
Specialty Costumes
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Key Costumer: UK
Key Costumer: Mocap
Costumer: Mr. Depp
Costumer: Mocap
Costume Supervisor
Costumer
Key Costumer: UK
Specialty Costumes
Costume Assistant: UK
Cutter/fitter: Men
Costume Production Assistant
Key Cutter/fitter
Milliner
Textile Artist
Boot Maker
Seamstress
Costume Assistant: UK
Costume Assistant
Specialty Costume: Armor
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Textile Artist
Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Illustrator
Costume Department Coordinator: Prep
Costumes
Wardrobe Assistant: UK
Set Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costume Ager/dyer
Costume Textile Artist
Costume Ager/dyer
Fabric Dyer & Printer
Costumer
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costume Maker
Music Department
Music Editor
Conductor: Orchestra
Music Recordist
Supervising Orchestrator
Choir Recordist
Music Recordist
Concert Master
Auricle Operator
Choir Contractor
Music Production Arranger
Music Recordist
Music Editor
Music Recordist
Additional Arrangements
Additional Music Arranger
Song Mixer
Technical Support
Midi Preparation / Midi Supervisor
Music Recordist
Choir Leader
Assistant Music Editor
Additional Music Editor
Technical Support
Additional Music Editor
Score Mixer
Orchestrator
Music Preparation: Reprise Music Services
Orchestrator
Technical Support
Music Preparation: Global Music Services
Additional Midi Preparation
Orchestra Contractor
Musician: Violin
Composer: Additional Music
Auricle Programmer
Booth Reader
Concertmaster
Musician: Violin
Music Preparation
Scoring Assistant
Conductor
Choir Editor
Music Production Supervisor
Cast
Mad Hatter
Alice Kingsleigh
White Queen
Stayne - Knave Of Hearts
Tweedledee / Tweedledum
White Rabbit (voice)
Cheshire Cat (voice)
Blue Caterpillar (voice)
Dormouse (voice)
March Hare (voice)
Bayard (voice)
Charles Kingsleigh
Colleague #1
Colleague #2
Helen Kingsleigh
Lady Ascot
Hamish
Aunt Imogene
Margaret Kingsleigh
Faith Chattaway
Fiona Chattaway
Strange Woman Kisser
Dodo Bird (voice)
Tall Flower Faces (voice)
Jabberwocky (voice)
6-Year-Old Alice
Woman With Large Nose In Red Queen Court
Woman With Big Ears In Red Queen Court
Man With Large Belly In Red Queen Court
Woman With Large Poitrine In Red Queen Court
Man With Large Chin In Red Queen Court
Man With Big Forehead In Red Queen Court
Ship Captain
Executioner (voice)
Additional Vocal Effects (voice)
Hatter Futterwacken Dance Double
Hightopp Hat Juggler
Party Dancer
Party Dancer
Party Dancer
Party Dancer
Party Dancer
Party Dancer
Party Dancer
Party Dancer
Party Musician
Party Musician
Party Musician
Party Musician
Party Musician
Party Musician
Maypole Dancer
White Queen Loyalist
Hatteress (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Courtier (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Reader 4 (uncredited)
May Pole Kid (uncredited)
Red Queens Court (uncredited)
Mad Hatter Clan (uncredited)
Jubbawokkie (uncredited)
Red Queens Courtier (uncredited)
Partygoer (uncredited)
Maypole Dancer (uncredited)
Red Queen's Court (uncredited)
White Queen's Court (uncredited)
Red Queen Courtier (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Servant To Red Queen (uncredited)
Fire Juggler (uncredited)
Red Queen Courtier (uncredited)
May Pole Dancer (uncredited)
Courtier (uncredited)
Red Queen Stable Hand (uncredited)
Red Queen Henchman (uncredited)
Maypole Dancer (uncredited)
Red Queen's Court (uncredited)
Party Guest (uncredited)
Red Queen Courtier (uncredited)
Reader 6 (uncredited)
Red Queen Nobleman (uncredited)
Red Queen Courtier (uncredited)
White Queen Courtier (uncredited)
Red Queen Courtier (uncredited)
White Queen Courtier (uncredited)
Red Queen Courtier (uncredited)
Courtier (uncredited)
May Pole Dancer (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant: Ms. J Todd
Unit Nurse: UK
Assistant: Cast
Choreographer
Assistant: Mr. Zanuck
Production Coordinator: UK
Set Production Assistant: UK
Script Supervisor: UK
Unit Publicist: UK
Assistant Production Coordinator
Additional Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: UK
Production Secretary
Title Sequence
Assistant: Mr. Depp
Assistant: Mr. Depp
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant: UK
Stand-in: Alice
Office Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Accountant
Dialect Coach
Second Assistant Accountant
Unit Publicist
Assistant: Ms. S Todd
Office Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr Depp
Assistant Location Manager: UK
Production Coordinator
Choreographer: UK
Security: Mr. Depp
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Roth
Script Supervisor
Set Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Unit Nurse: UK
Craft Service
Dialect Coach
Assistant Production Coordinator
Health & Safety Advisor: UK
Office Production Assistant
Key Craft Service
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: UK
Assistant: Cast
First Assistant Accountant: UK
Stand-in: Mad Hatter
Payroll Accountant
Set Production Assistant: UK
Post Production Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: UK
Financial Controller: UK
Office Production Assistant
Stand-in: Stayne
Second Assistant Accountant
Unit Nurse: UK
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Hathaway
Assistant: Mr. Wolski
Post Production Accountant
Studio Teacher
Additional Location Manager: Charlestown
Additional Set Production Assistant
Construction Accountant
Data Capture Engineer
Logistics: Tour
Production Secretary: Additional Photography
Location Support
Stand-in
Assistant Accountant
Production Coordinator
Movement Choreographer
Set Production Assistant
Adr Voice Match
Director Of Operations: Drac Studios
Information Technology
Assistant Accountant
Title Designer
Choreographer
Worldwide Publicity
Production Support
Production Assistant
Post Production Operations
Historical Advisor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
3D Scanning Specialist
Location Assistant
Facilities
Dialect Coach: Helena Bonham Carter & Mia Wasikowska
Weather Consultant
Additional Photography
Stunt Department
Stunts: Red Queen Male Townspeople
Utility Stunts
Stunts: Female Hightopper
Stunts: Action Boy Hightopper
Stunts: Female Hightopper
Stunts: Red Queen Male Townspeople
Fight Choreographer
Stunts: Red Queen Male Townspeople
Utility Stunts
Key Stunt Rigger
Stunts: Male Hightopper
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Stayne
Stunt Coordinator: UK
Utility Stunts
Fire Juggler
Stunts: Action Boy Hightopper
Stunt Double: Mad Hatter
Stunts: Red Queen Female Townspeople
Stunt Double: Tweedledum
Stunt Double: Alice
Stunts: Red Queen Female Townspeople
Stunt Double: Alice, UK
Stunt Double: Tweedledee
Utility Stunts
Stunts: Male Hightopper
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunts: Red Queen Female Townspeople
Utility Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts: Action Girl Hightopper
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain: UK
Driver: Richard D. Zanuck, UK
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Co-captain
Driver: Tim Burton, UK
Unit Driver
Driver: Mr. Depp
Driver: Mia Wasikowska
Production Driver
Driver: Cast
Driver: Ms Helena Bonham Carter
Driver: Ms. Hathaway
Alice in Wonderland - modified: [30196][1014759]