Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Bourne Legacy   (2012)

Rate It

The Bourne Legacy Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 135 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Russian, Filipino, Ukrainian
Genres | Action, Adventure, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Release Information

Directed by | Tony Gilroy
Cinematography by | Robert Elswit
Edited by | John Gilroy

Starring ~ Jeremy Renner, Rachel Weisz, Edward Norton

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Stock
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Inspired By "The Bourne Series" Created By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Line Producer: Manila
Executive Producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Line Producer: Seoul
Production Management
Unit Production Manager: Alberta
Assistant Production Manager: Seoul
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor: Manila
Production Manager: Seoul
Additional Unit Production Manager: New York
Assistant Production Manager: Second Unit, Manila (as Renea Nakpil)
Production Manager: Manila (as Joseph B. Santos)
Unit Production Manager
Unit Manager: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Production Manager: Dubai (uncredited)
Production Supervisor: Prep, Los Angeles (uncredited)
Post-production Executive (uncredited)
Production Management Assistant (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Leslie Rollins)
Art Direction by
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director: Alberta (as Robert Albertell)
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Seoul
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Local Second Assistant Director: Manila
Second Assistant Director: Alberta
First Assistant Director: Second Unit, Manila
First Assistant Director / First Assistant Director: Manila
First Assistant Director: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit, Manila (as Matthew Haggerty)
Local Second Assistant Director: Manila
Second Second Assistant Director: Manila (as Scott Meyers)
Second Assistant Director
Dga Trainee
Second Assistant Director: Seoul (as Myungrang Park)
First Assistant Director: Seoul
Second Assistant Director: Manila
Second Second Assistant Director (as Jennifer Robertson)
Local First Assistant Director: Manila (as William H. Thayer)
Second Assistant Director: Alberta
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit, Manila
Local First Assistant Director: Manila (as Linnet B. Zurbano)
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Third Assistant Director: Canada (uncredited)
Trainee Assistant Director: Canada (uncredited)
Second Assistant Director: Dubai (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Key Grip: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Video Assist: Manila
Company Electric
Best Boy: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Rigging Grip: Manila
Company Electric
Libra Head Technician: Second Unit, Manila
Rigging Grip Best Boy: Alberta (as Tony Ruksys)
First Assistant Camera: Alberta
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera
Additional Loader
Aerial Eclipse Operator: Manila
Camera Operator: Alberta
Rigging Gaffer: Manila
Lamp Operator: Alberta
Key Rigging Grip: Second Unit, Manila (as Katarino Bueno)
Best Boy Grip: Manila (as Dave Cameron)
Company Grip: Alberta
Video Assist
Second Assistant Camera: Alberta
First Assistant Camera: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Company Grip
Camera Assistant: Manila
Rigging Best Boy: Alberta (as Paul Connoly)
Loader: Second Unit, Manila
Stage Rigging Gaffer
Best Boy (as Ralph Crowley)
Still Photographer
Company Grip (as Jon Dahan)
Key Grip: Second Unit, Manila (as Pat Daily)
Company Electric: Manila (as Tommy Dangcil)
Company Rigging Electric: Manila (as Don Davidson)
Gaffer (as Andrew Day)
Rigging Grip: Manila (as Donato E. De Guzman)
Key Grip: Manila
Company Electric: Second Unit, Manila
First Assistant Camera: "d" Camera, Second Unit, Manila (as Lou DeMarco)
Lamp Operator: Alberta (as Mike Dymock)
Camera Operator: EPK, Manila
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Technocrane Technician: Manila
Technocrane Technician: Manila
Company Rigging Electric
Key Grip: Alberta
Genny Operator
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit, Manila
Company Grip: Alberta
Gaffer: Manila
Video Assist: Alberta
Second Assistant Camera: Alberta
Company Rigging Electric
Rigging Gaffer (as Charles Grubbs)
Company Electric: Second Unit, Manila
Camera Operator: Alberta (as Sean Harding)
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, Second Unit, Manila
Rigging Grip: Alberta
Dolly Grip: Alberta
Film Loader
Video Assist Assistant
Gaffer: Second Unit, Manila
Grip: Second Unit, Manila
Company Grip
Director Of Photography: Second Unit, Manila
Company Electric
Additional Photographer (as Baz Idoine) / Camera Operator: "e" Camera, Second Unit, Manila (as Baz Idoine) / First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Baz Idoine)
Company Rigging Electric (as Abigail Iverson)
Genny Operator: Alberta (as Gil Jamault)
Gaffer: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Key Rigging Grip
Company Rigging Grip
Company Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: Seoul
Best Boy Grip: Alberta
Gaffer: Alberta
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "d" Camera, Second Unit, Manila
First Assistant Camera: Alberta
Video Assist: Alberta
Second Assistant Camera: Seoul
Second Assistant Camera: Alberta (as Ian Levine)
Company Rigging Electric
Company Electric (as Chris Liscinsky)
Genny Operator
Best Boy: Alberta
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit, Manila
Loader: Alberta
First Assistant Camera: Seoul
Company Electric: Second Unit, Manila
Shop Electric
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Second Unit, Manila (as Maurice McGuire)
Video Assist: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Second Assistant Camera: Seoul
Gaffer: Manila
Company Electric: Second Unit, Manila (as Bryan Mirador)
Best Boy Rigging Electric: Manila
Libra Head Technician: Alberta (as Randy Morton)
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit, Manila
Camera Operator: "d" Camera, Second Unit, Manila
Video Assist Assistant: Manila (as Ervin Oducayen)
Stage Rigging Electric
Stage Rigging Electric
Rigging Gaffer: Alberta
Company Grip
Best Boy Grip
Best Boy Stage Rigging Electric (as Louie Petraglia)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit, Manila (as Kevin Potter)
Best Boy Rigging Grip (as Robert Prate)
Company Rigging Grip
Camera Assistant: Manila
Best Boy Grip: Alberta
24 Frame Playback Assistant
Best Boy Grip: Manila
Best Boy Grip: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Rigging Grip: Alberta (as Bippin Kumar Sammy)
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, Second Unit, Manila
Company Rigging Grip (as Mike Scarola)
Grip: Second Unit, Manila
Rf Technician: Second Unit, Manila (as Shan Saddiqi)
24 Frame Playback
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, Second Unit, Manila
Genny Operator: Alberta
Company Grip: Alberta
Company Grip: Alberta
Dimmer Board Operator
Best Boy: Manila
Company Electric: Second Unit, Manila
Genny Operator: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Company Electric: Manila
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Beka Venezia)
Camera Director Of Photography: Alberta Wolf/second Unit / Camera Operator: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Rigging Grip Best Boy: Alberta
Best Boy: Alberta
Rigging Gaffer: Alberta
Best Boy: Second Unit, Manila
Key Grip: Alberta
Genny Operator: Alberta
Company Rigging Electric: Manila
Second Assistant Camera: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit, Manila (as John Woodward)
Libra Head Technician: Second Unit, Manila (as Aaron York)
Rigging Best Boy: Alberta
Grip (uncredited)
Video Specialist (uncredited)
Remote Head Technician (uncredited)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit (uncredited)
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit, Dubai (uncredited)
Libra Head Technician (uncredited)
Grip: Unit Shoot (uncredited)
Digital Data Management (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography: UK (uncredited)
Key Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Gaffer: Second Unit, Dubai (uncredited)
Video/computer Playback Engineer (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Grip: Alberta (uncredited)
Technical Advisor (uncredited)
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Cell Phone Video Playback Engineer (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electric: Canada (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Documentary Cameraman (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Key Rigging Grip: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Libra Head Operator (uncredited)
Scorpio Head Technician (uncredited)
Underwater Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Camera Loader: Action Unit (uncredited)
Rf Technician (uncredited)
Film Loader: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Aerial Camera Technician: Wescam (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Second Assistant Editor
Post-production Assistant
First Assistant Editor
Additional Apprentice Editor: LA
Digital Conform Editor
Apprentice Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Color Timer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Additional Assistant Editor: LA
Additional Assistant Editor: LA
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Post-production Assistant
Dailies Producer (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Accountant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Prep Artist: Double Negative
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Michael Allen)
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Lead: Double Negative
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
3d Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Research And Development: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Tech Department: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
2d Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Assistant Editor (as Zana Bochar)
Compositor: Level 256
3d Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Previs Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative (as Abigail Cadogan)
Compositor: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto/prep Lead: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Prep Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Level 256
Animator: Double Negative (as Lailok Chau)
Prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Art Director: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Level 256
Roto/prep Lead: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Research And Development: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Supervisor: Double Negative (as Christopher Coupe)
Visual Effects Supervisor
3d Artist: Double Negative
Compositing Lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios
3d Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Christopher Crowell)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (as Curtis M. Davey)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Level 256
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Previs Artist: Double Negative
Matte Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Nick Donel)
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Data Manager: Double Negative
Research And Development: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Matthew Duvall)
Tech Department: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Mike Ellis)
Animation Supervisor: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative (as Huw Evans)
Animator: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Matte Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Data Manager: Double Negative
3d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Research And Development: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Plate Supervisor
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
3d Artist: Double Negative
Data Wrangler
Research And Development: Double Negative
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Double Negative
2d Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative (as Peter Howlett)
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative (as Christopher Hurtt)
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Prep Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Level 256 (as Josh Johnson)
Compositor: Double Negative
2d Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Jose Karam Lopez)
3d Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Karen Fratkin)
Visual Effects Producer: Level 256
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Jeffrey Koh)
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (as Duncan Kuah)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative (as James Lee)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (as Tzeken Lim)
Compositor: Level 256
3d Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative (as Bret Di Lu)
Research And Development: Double Negative (as Sarah Macdonald)
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositor: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
3d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Ellen Miki)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Level 256
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Matte Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Roto Artist: Double Negative (as Choon Ong)
Prep Artist: Double Negative (as Elissavet Paneta)
Tech Department: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
3d Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (as Yosa Prayogo)
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Lead: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative (as Nicholas Reed)
Compositor: Double Negative
Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Data Wrangler
Research And Development: Double Negative
2d Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
2d Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Olov Samuelson)
Prep Artist: Double Negative (as Louise Fontillas)
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Philip Smith)
3d Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative (as Petter Folkevall)
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative (as Nick Symons)
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Research And Development: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Mark Tang)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Prep Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Tech Department: Double Negative
Rigging Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Post Production Coordinator
3d Artist: Double Negative
3d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Research And Development: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Data Wrangler
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Thomas Whittington)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative (as Leongkit Wong)
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Research And Development: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative (as Patsy Yuen)
Education Manager: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Digital Image Resources Manager (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Phosphene (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Phosphene (uncredited)
Prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Previs Supervisor (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
First Assistant Director: Visual Effects Unit (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Previs Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Character Rigger (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Specialist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director (uncredited)
Flame Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Previs Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Previs Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Software And Technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Color Supervisor (uncredited)
Roto And Paint Artist (uncredited)
Tech Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Studio Assistant (uncredited)
Production & Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Data Wrangler (uncredited) / Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Associate Visual Effects Producer: Lola VFX (uncredited)
Matchmove Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Technology Support Manager: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmover: Double Negative (uncredited)
Colourist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Screen Graphics Artist (uncredited)
Cg Supervisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Senior Technical Director: DNEG Singapore (uncredited)
Computer Screen Displays (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios Malaysia (uncredited)
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative (uncredited)
Production Supervisor (IMAX Version) (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Producer: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Assistant Visual Effects Colourist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Compositor: Phosphene (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Lead Prep/roto Artist: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Render I/o Administrator (uncredited)
Systems Operations And Render I/O Coordinator: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Digital Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
3d Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Shader Writer: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Double Negative Singapore (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative Singapore (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Coordinator: Alberta
Special Effects On Set Coordinator
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Special Effects Technician: Manila (as Tony Ciccarelli)
Special Effects Foreman: Manila
Special Effects Workshop Coordinator: Manila
Special Effects Technician: Manila (as Sammy Dean)
Special Effects Technician: Manila (as Michael Derry)
Special Effects Technician: Manila
Special Effects Coordinator: Manila
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician: Manila (as Bobby Everett)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Manila
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Special Effects Supervisor: New York
Special Effects Technician: Manila (as Manueal Macapagal)
Special Effects Technician: Manila
Special Effects Coordinator: Manila (as Bruce Steinheimer)
Special Effects Technician: Manila (as Chris Suarez)
Special Effects Technician: Manila
Special Effects Technician: Manila
Art Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Mold Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Mold Department Supervisor: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Hair Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Fabrication Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Mechanical Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Mechanical Department Supervisor: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Replica And Animatronic Animals: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Mechanical Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Electronics Technician: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Foreman (uncredited)
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Art Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Art Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Hair Technician: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Mechanical Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Hair Department Supervisor: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Assistant: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Foreman (uncredited)
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Animatronic Effects Supervisor: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Legacy Effects Admin (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Art Department: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Assistant: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Art Department
Set Dresser (as Billy Adee)
Scenic Artist (as Douglas Anderson)
Set Decorator: Manila (as Samuel Aranzamendez)
Property Assistant
On Set Carpenter: Alberta
On Set Painter: Alberta
Key Carpenter
Property Master
Set Dressing Foreman
Set Dresser
Art Director: Alberta (as Stephen Carter)
Scenic Artist
Property Master: Seoul
Shop Scenic Artist (as Raphel Cohen)
Scenic Charge: Manila
Set Dresser
Art Director: Alberta
On Set Dresser
Property Master: Alberta
Art Department Production Assistant
Graphic Draftsman: Manila (as Daniel V. Fernandez)
Set Dresser (as Christopher Ferraro)
Art Department Coordinator
Lead Greens: Alberta (as Eugene Gogwich)
Charge Scenic
Shop Scenic Artist
Assistant Art Director
Set Dresser
Set Decorator: Alberta
Set Dresser (as Christopher Heaps)
Graphic Designer
Set Dec Coordinator (as Julia Hickman)
Set Dresser
Scenic Artist (as Chris Hebel)
Property Master: Manila
Assistant Art Director (as Deb Jensen)
Set Dresser
Assistant Art Director
Art Director: Seoul
Set Dresser
Assistant Art Director
Art Department Production Assistant
Art Director: Manila
Art Director: Second Unit, Manila
Construction Foreman (as Steven Lawler)
Assistant Property Master
Set Dresser
Scenic Artist (as Lisa Lorms)
Scenic Artist
Scenic Artist
Construction Supervisor: Manila
Storyboard Artist
Construction Foreman
Scenic Artist
Assistant Set Decorator
Construction Coordinator
Scenic Artist
Scenic Foreman
Assistant Draftsman: Manila (as Alejandro Panglinan Jr.)
Property Assistant
Set Dresser: Manila
Greens Coordinator (as William Scheck)
Art Department Production Assistant
Asset Manager
Scenic Artist (as Charles Suter)
Draftsman: Manila
Property Coordinator: Manila
Set Dresser: Manila (as Edgar C. Valencia)
Scenic Artist (as Chris Weiser)
Graphic Designer
Art Department Coordinator: Manila
Head Greensman: Alberta
Carpenter (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Scenic (uncredited)
Leadman: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Head Painter: Reshoot (uncredited)
Art Department Researcher (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master (uncredited)
Construction Grip (uncredited)
Art Director: Dubai (uncredited)
Construction Buyer (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Construction Grip (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: Motion Graphics (uncredited)
Shopcraft (uncredited)
Set Foreman (uncredited)
Paint Lead (uncredited)
Construction Grip (uncredited)
Head Sculptor: Re-shoot (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Picture Car Mechanic (uncredited)
Construction Coordinator: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Camera Scenic (uncredited)
Greens (uncredited)
Prop Fabricator: New York (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Construction Coordinator (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Scenic Painter (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master: Canada/Philippines (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Art Assistant (uncredited)
Greens: New York (uncredited)
Assistant Art Director: Canada (uncredited)
Prop Fabricator: New York (uncredited)
Construction Foreman (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Assistant Prop Master: Second Unit (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Shop Craftsman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Key Construction Grip (uncredited)
Props Assistant: Canada (uncredited)
Set Decorator: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Sound Department
Foley Mixer
Sound Designer
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer
Audio Engineer
Boom Operator (as TR Boyce)
Sound Effects Librarian
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Designer (as Dino R. Dimuro)
Foley Mixer
Production Sound Mixer
Foley Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Daniel Hegeman)
Sound Re-recording Mix Technician (as Harry Higgins Jr.)
Sound Re-recording Mix Technician
Dialogue Editor (as Christopher W. Hogan)
Sound Re-recording Mix Technician
Boom Operator (as Bob Jackson)
Supervising Foley Editor (as Craig Jaeger)
Supervising Adr Editor
Sound Technician: Alberta (as Brad Kita)
First Assistant Sound Editor
Assistant Adr Editor (as Tony R. Negrete)
Foley Artist
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Recordist
Sound Designer
Adr Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Assistant: Manila (as Raymundo R. Trofeo)
Sound Utility
Audio Engineer (as David M Young)
Adr Recordist (as Ryan D. Young)
Adr Recordist
Supervising Sound Editor (uncredited)
Foley Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Mixer: Dubai (uncredited)
Boom Operator: Dubai (uncredited)
Sound: Trailer (uncredited)
Additional Sound Utility (uncredited)
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Boom Operator: Seoul (uncredited)
Feature Trailer Sound Re-Recording Engineer (uncredited)
Adr Loop Artist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting: Alberta
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Casting Coordinator: Manila
Background Casting: New York
Casting Coordinator
Casting Manager
Makeup Department
Makeup Department Head
Key Hair Stylist
Hair Department Head
Hair Stylist: Manila / Makeup Artist: Manila
Key Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist: Alberta
Key Makeup Artist: Alberta
Key Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist: Manila
Key Makeup Artist: Manila
Hair Stylist: Rachel Weisz
Makeup Artist
Contact Lens Designer/painter
Key Hair Stylist: L.A. Unit
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor: Manila
Costumer: Manila
Costumer: Manila
Costumer: Alberta
Costumer: Alberta
Costume Supervisor: Second Unit, Manila
Costume Supervisor
Costume Supervisor: Alberta
Costume Coordinator
Assistant Costume Designer
Key Costumer
Costumer: Alberta
Costume Assistant
Costume Supervisor
Costumer: Manila
Assistant Costume Designer: Manila
Costume Assistant
Assistant Costume Designer
Key Set Costumer: Second Unit
Head Tailor
Wardrobe Assistant
Key Costume Ager/dyer
Costume Production Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Music Department
Conductor / Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Musician: Guitar
Orchestra Leader
Scoring Editor
Additional Score Mixer
Synth Programmer
Ambient Music Designer
Scoring Crew
Additional Arrangements / Additional Synth Programmer
Music Librarian
Auricle Control Systems
Orchestrator
Musician: Guitar
Scoring Crew
Digital Score Recordist
Scoring Crew
Scoring Crew
Assistant Music Editor
Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Conductor
Music Editor
Scoring Crew
Scoring Coordinator
Digital Score Recordist
Orchestrator
Additional Arrangements / Additional Synth Programmer
Additional Ambient Music Designer
Additional Score Recordist / Synth Programmer
Score Technical Advisor
Additional Ambient Music Designer
Scoring Assistant
Ambient Music Designer
Music Preparation
Musician
Music Designer
Music Preparation
Additional Music Contractor
Music Preparation
Music Preparation
Cast
Aaron Cross
Ezra Kramer
Adm Mark Turso USN Ret.
Col Eric Byer, USAF, Ret.
Dita Mandy
Arthur Ingram
Zev Vendel
Lean Forward MSNBC Anchor
CNN Reporter
MSNBC Man Analyst
Sterisyn-Morlanta Gateman
Dr. Marta Shearing
Dr. Benezara
Dr. Lieberburg
Dr. Dan Hillcott
Dr. Donald Foite
Outcome #6 (as Rob Riley)
Neuro Luncheon MC
Dr. Albert Hirsch
Terrence Ward
Outcome #3
Ray Wills
Outcome #4
Mrs. Yun
Lt. Gen. Paulsen
Outcome #1
Air Force Officer
Dron Pilot
Drone Command Guard
Dr. Talwar (as Ali Reza Farahnakian)
Dr. Chandra
Blue Lab Doctor
Blue Lab Doctor
Blue Lab Doctor (as Peter Lewis)
Blue Lab Doctor
Blue Lab Doctor (as Heather Lupton Rasche)
Blue Lab Doctor
Blue Lab Doctor
Lab Guard
Alaska Airport Guard
DIA Attorney
FBI Honcho
State Investigator
Gene (as Clayton Barber)
Dr. Connie Dowd
The Driver
Candent Spokesperson
Walking Woman
C-Team
MSNBC Anchor
Flight Attendant
Flight Attendant
Steri-M Guard
Mackie's Assistant
Sterival Catwalk Guard
Philippine Pharmacist
Crisis Translator
TV Mom (as Antonette R. Garcia)
Manila Cop
Manila Cop
Manila Cop
Manila Cop
Woman With The Bag (as Julie R. Ysla)
Citrus Samaritan
Pissed Off Guy (as Hermie Concepcion)
Manila Driver (as Art Acuña)
Captain's Son
Captain
Landy's Attorney
Pam Landy
Landy Reporter
Landy Reporter
Landy Reporter
Landy Reporter
Landy Reporter
Landy Reporter
Market Shopper (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Lab Tech (uncredited)
Manager (uncredited)
Candent Woman #2 (uncredited)
Simon Ross (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Firefighter (uncredited)
Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)
Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Maryland State Trooper (uncredited)
News Reporter (uncredited)
Military Police (uncredited)
(uncredited)
Fireman (uncredited)
Pharmaceutical Tech (uncredited)
Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)
Firefighter (uncredited)
Phillipine Plant Manager (uncredited)
Hotel Teen Girl (uncredited)
FBI SWAT Team Member (uncredited)
Factory Worker (uncredited)
Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)
Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)
Manager (uncredited)
Airline Agent (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Animal Trainer: Alberta
Production Liaison: Manila
Payroll Master: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Animal Trainer: Alberta
Production Secretary: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Assistant Marine Coordinator: Manil
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Payroll Accountant: Alberta
Assistant: Jennifer Fox
Production Secretary
Animal Trainer: Alberta
Set Production Assistant: Manila
First Assistant Accountant: Alberta
Unit Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Office Production Assistant: Manila
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Controller
Assistant Accountant: Manila
Payroll Accountant
Assistant Accountant: Manila
Office Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Payroll Clerk
Special Effects Accountant
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Assistant: Jeremy Renner
Craft Service: Alberta Wolf/second Unit
Second Assistant Accountant
Travel Coordinator
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Accounting Clerk: Alberta
Office Production Assistant: Manila
Assistant Location Manager
Script Supervisor
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Dan Bradley
Animal Trainer: Alberta
Assistant: Jennifer Fox
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Location Assistant: Manila
First Assistant Accountant
Helicopter Pilot
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Animal Trainer: Alberta
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Construction Accountant
Office Production Assistant: Alberta
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Security Coordinator: Alberta
Dialect Coach: Rachel Weisz
Location Accountant: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Craft Service: Alberta
Location Accountant: Manila
Set Production Assistant
Locations Production Assistant
Craft Service: Alberta
Assistant Location Manager: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Assistant Location Manager: Manila
Assistant Location Manager
Location Coordinator
Office Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Alberta
Unit Publicist
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Assistant: Jeffrey M. Weiner & Ben Smith
Office Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Patrick Crowley
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Production Secretary
Production Secretary: Second Unit, Manila
Accounting Clerk: Alberta
Animal Trainer: Alberta
Office Production Assistant: Manila
Production Coordinator: Alberta
Assistant Production Coordinator
Set Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Second Unit, Manila
Accounting Clerk
Second Assistant Accountant
Animal Trainer: Alberta
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Assistant Production Coordinator: Alberta
Location Assistant: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Location Assistant: Manila
Assistant Location Manager: Alberta
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Production Coordinator: Manila
Marine Coordinator: Manila
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Coordinator: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Office Production Assistant: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Post Production Accountant
Animal Trainer: Alberta
Assistant: Tony Gilroy
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Assistant Accountant: Alberta
Assistant: Frank Marshall
Script Supervisor: Second Unit, Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Security
Production Clerk: Manila
Office Production Assistant: Alberta
Set Manager: Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Security Coordinator: Manila
Assistant: Jeffrey M. Weiner & Ben Smith
Marine Coordinator: Manila
Payroll Accountant: Alberta
Special Effects Accountant
Assistant: Rachel Weisz
Assistant: Jeffrey M. Weiner & Ben Smith
Office Production Assistant: Manila
Assistant: Edward Norton
Accounting Clerk: Alberta
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit, Manila
Payroll Accountant
Supervising Production Coordinator
Key Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant Marine Coordinator: Manila
Assistant: Tony Gilroy, Manila
Set Production Assistant: Manila
Location Assistant
Location Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit - Reshoots
Key Office Production Assistant
Local Location Assistant: Philippines
Production Executive Twofour54 Abu Dhabi
Animal Coordinator
Stand-in: Dennis Boutsikaris
Location Scout
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Additional Script Supervisor
Locations Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Location Assistant
Production Assistant
Loop Group Voice
Production Cashier: Dubai
Script Supervisor: LA Unit
Set Production Assistant
Set Medic
Adr Loop Artist
Projectionist: Dailies
Key Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Puppeteer
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Set Paramedic
Script Development: McLarty Media
Additional Set Production Assistant
Set Medic
Boat Captain
Key Location Assistant: Dubai
Production Assistant
Key Production Assistant
Stand-in
Location Assistant
Production Assistant: London
Assistant Accounting
Production Assistant
Adr Actor
Adr Artist
Puppeteer
Trainee Location Manager
Location Assistant
Assistant Production Office Coordinator: LA
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Second Assistant Accountant
Location Scout
Key Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Accounting Production Assistant
Location Scout
Location Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Puppeteer
Construction Assistant
Trainee Location Manager
Footage Researcher
Airport Production Coordinator
Adr Loop Artist
Set Medic
Photo Double: Rachel Weisz
Production Coordinator: Dubai
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Stunt Department
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Fixed Wing Pilot
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Fight Coordinator
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Double
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Stunt Player
Precision Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Precision Driver
Supervising Stunt Rigger
Stunt Driver
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Assistant Fight Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator: Canadian Crew
Stunt Actor
Stunt Driver
Stunt Actor
Stunt Coordinator: Additional Photography
Precision Driving Coordinator
Stunt Double: Jeremy Renner
Assistant Fight Coordinator
Transportation Department
Picture Vehicle Mechanic: Manila
Picture Vehicle Office Production Assistant: Manila
Picture Vehicle Technician: Manila
Transportation Co-captain
Helicopter Pilot
Picture Vehicle Workshop Supervisor: Manila
Senior Picture Vehicle Technician: Manila
Picture Vehicle Mechanic: Manila
Transportation Coordinator: Manila
Helicopter Pilot
Transportation Captain
Dot Coordinator
Picture Vehicle Coordinator: Manila
Transportation Captain: Alberta
Picture Vehicle Administrative Assistant: Manila
Transportation Coordinator: British Columbia
Transportation Captain: Alberta
Helicopter Pilot
Assistant Transportation Coordinator: Manila
Picture Vehicle Coordinator: Manila
Helicopter Pilot
Transportation Coordinator: Alberta
Picture Vehicle Technician: Manila
Picture Vehicle Assistant Coordinator: Manila
Picture Vehicle Mechanic: Manila
Transportation Coordinator: Manila
Senior Picture Vehicle Technician: Manila
Motorcycle Technician: Manila
Transportation
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation
Driver: Camera Car
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Captain: Canada
Transportation
Picture Car Consultant
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain: Reshoot
The Bourne Legacy - modified: [38139][1194173]