Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Eagle Eye   (2008)

Rate It

Eagle Eye Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA, Germany
Running Time | 118 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Mystery, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2007-11-01 ~ 2008-03-01
Release Information

Directed by | D.J. Caruso
Cinematography by | Dariusz Wolski
Edited by | Jim Page

Starring ~ Shia LaBeouf, Michelle Monaghan, Rosario Dawson

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Editor
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager (as Patrick T. Crowley)
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager (as Daniel Stillman)
Executive In Charge Of Production
Post-production Executive (uncredited)
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Lawrence Katz)
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director (as Eric Lasko)
Second Assistant Director (additional Photography)
Second Second Assistant Director
Key Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Greg Pawlik)
Second Assistant Director (additional Photography)
Second Assistant Director: Washington D.C. (as Alison Rosa)
Second Unit Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Video Playback Operator
Ultimate Arm Technician
Rigging Gaffer: Second Unit (as Curtis Andrews)
Electrician
Libra Head Operator
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Dolly Grip: Washington D.C. (as John Barber)
Dolly Grip: Washington D.C.
Rigging Electric
Additional First Assistant Photographer: Second Unit (as Ken Bender)
Dimmer Board Operator
Technocrane Op.
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Electrician
Electrician
Libra Head Operator
Second Assistant Photographer: Washington D.C.
Remote Head Technician
Additional Assistant Camera
Electrician (as Alex Castillo)
Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Second Assistant Photographer: "b" Camera
Rigging Electrician
First Company Grip: Second Unit
Video Assist
Rigging Gaffer: Chicago (as Gino Crededio)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Washington D.C.
Ultimate Arm Technician
Set Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Second Assistant Photographer: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera
Remote Camera Technician
24 Frame Video Operator
Remote Camera Technician: Sparrow Head
Video Playback Operator
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Chris Duskin)
Electrician
First Company Grip: Washington DC
Crane Technician
Video Operator: Washington D.C.
First Assistant Photographer: "b" Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Electrician: Chicago
Dolly Grip
Aerial Camera System Tech Super G
First Assistant Photographer: Washington D.C. (as Bill Gray)
First Assistant Photographer: "b" Camera, Second Unit (as DJ Harder)
Lighting Technician
Second Company Rigging Grip
Second Company Rigging Grip: Chicago (as Jim Hartnett)
Still Photographer: Washington D.C.
Libra Head Technician
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Additional First Assistant Photographer: Second Unit
Additional First Assistant Camera
Film Recordist
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Second Video Assist Operator
Gaffer: Washington D.C.
First Assistant Photographer: "b" Camera, Chicago
Camera Production Assistant
First Assistant Camera: Underwater Scenes
First Company Grip: Chicago (as Mike Lewis)
Electrician
First Assistant Photographer
Fixture Foreman
Libra Head Technician
Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as Maurice McGuire)
Rigging Gaffer
Grip (as Robert Miller)
Best Boy Grip
Second Company Grip (as John Miller)
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Electrician
Still Photographer
Additional Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Pilot: Camera Helicopter
Aerial Director Of Photography
Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Additional Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Patrick O'Brien)
Rigging Grip
Super Technocrane Operator
Lev Head/Ultimate Arm Technician
Lighting Technician: Washington D.C.
Film Loader
First Company Grip
Dolly Grip: Chicago (as Mark Purkhart)
Dolly Grip (as Gene Rivera)
Grip: Second Unit
First Assistant Photographer: "c" Camera, Chicago
First Company Rigging Grip: Chicago (as Jim Roorda)
Second Company Grip: Second Unit
Dolly Grip: Second Unit (as Thomas Ruffner)
First Company Rigging Grip
Camera Operator
Second Assistant Photographer: "c" Camera, Chicago
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Bobby Settlemire)
Assistant Camera / Film Loader: Second Unit / Loader
First Assistant Photographer: Second Unit
First Company Rigging Grip: Second Unit
Video Assist: Second Unit (as Bob Sterry)
Film Loader
Rigging Gaffer: Washington D.C.
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit (as Miguel Sanchez)
Chief Lighting Technician (as Rafael Sanchez)
Additional Loader
Second Assistant Photographer: "b" Camera, Chicago
Additional Assistant Camera
Rigging Electric
Second Company Grip: Washington D.C.
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, Chicago (as Joe Williams)
Technocrane Operator
Sparrow Head Technician
Director Of Photography: Additional Unit (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Grip: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Set Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Additional Best Boy Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Grip: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician: Washington D.C. (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Best Boy Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Key Grip: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Electrician: Washington DC (uncredited)
Additional Loader (uncredited)
Cinematographer: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Remote Camera Technician (uncredited)
Set Electrician (uncredited)
Chief Lighting Technician: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Electrician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Lighting Technician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Chief Lighting Technician: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Generator Operator: Washington D.C. (uncredited)
Key Rigging Grip: Washington D.C. (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Console Programmer: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Second Video Assist Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrical Operator (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Editing Team
Dailies Assist
Additional Editor
Post-production Assistant (as Bernie Gomez)
Post-production Coordinator (as Shaun Gordon)
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Colorist: Dailies
Dailies Producer
Digital Intermediate Producer
Color Timer
Digital Intermediate Producer: Company 3
Dailies Assistant
Digital Intermediate On-line Editor
Colorist / Digital Intermediate Executive Producer
Assistant Editor
Apprentice Editor
Digital Intermediate Scanner: Company 3 (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Scanner: Company 3 (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI
Compositor / Senior Technical Director: Lighting
Lead Designer: Pacific Title
Roto Artist
Look Development Artist: SPI
Recruiter: SPI
Effects Animator: SPI
Visual Effects Artist: Pacific Title And Art Studio
Lead Designer: Pacific Title / Visual Effects Designer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rotoscope Artist: Imageworks India
Roto Artist
Visual Effects
Compositor: Pacific Title
Scanning Manager
Pre-vis Artist
Lead Production Services Technician (as Matt Brown)
Assistant DMR Editor (IMAX Version)
CGI Supervisor: Pixel Playground
Design Executive Producer: Pacific Title (as Unjoo Byars) / Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pacific Title
3D Digital Artist / Compositor
Production Manager
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Matchmove Artist: Imageworks India
Senior Modeler
Visual Effects Best Boy Electric: Kerner Optical
Visual Effects Key Grip: Kerner Optical
Matte Painter
Senior Lighting Technical Director: SPI
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: SPI (as Nicolle Cornute Sutton)
Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI (as Robert Crain)
Model Shop Supervisor: Kerner Optical
Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositor: Pacific Title
Texture Painter
Visual Effects Best Boy Grip: Kerner Optical
Pre-vis Supervisor
Match Mover: SPI
Executive Visual Effects Producer: Pacific Title And Art Studio
Tracking Artist: Pixel Playground
Senior Visual Effects Producer: SPI
Visual Effects Executive Producer: SPI
General Manager: Imageworks India
Paint/roto Artist
Compositor: SPI / Senior Lighting Technical Director
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: SPI
Digital Compositor
Dmr Artist: IMAX Version
Editorial Technical Manager: SPI
Digital Effects Compositor: Pacific Title
Matchmove Artist: SPI
Visual Effects Line Producer: Pacific Title (as Andrew Harvey)
Model Unit Effects Supervisor: Kerner Optical
Digital Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI
Effects Animation Lead: SPI
Character Animation Pipeline: SPI
Interactive Compositor: SPI
Previsualization Artist
Lead Designer: Pacific Title
Senior Technical Director
Senior Technical Director: SPI
Visual Effects Gaffer: Kerner Optical
Digital Compositor
Senior Modeler: SPI
Senior Character Animator: SPI
Matchmove Lead
Senior Systems Architect
Matchmove Artist: Imageworks India
Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist: Pacific Title
Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI
Motion Control Operator
Senior Paint/roto Artist: Pixel Playground
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixel Playground
Lead Designer: Pacific Title
Visual Effects Producer: Pixel Playground
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Pacific Title (as Jessika Lehr)
Digital Producer
Third Assistant Editor: DMR (IMAX Version)
Senior Technical Director
Matte Painter: SPI
Lead Designer: Pacific Title
Matchmove Artist: Imageworks India
Previsualization Artist
Compositor: Imageworks India (as S. Manikandan)
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Compositor
Senior Digital Color Timer: SPI
Digital Effects Supervisor: Imageworks India
Compositor: Pacific Title
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist
Senior Production Services Technician: SPI
Animator: Pacific Title / Lead 3D Artist: Pacific Title
Pre-visualization Artist
Lidar Operator
Digital Coordinator
Digital Compositor: Pacific Title
System Engineer: SPI
Visual Effects Coordinator (as Oopie Parraco)
Effects Animator: SPI / Effects Technical Director: SPI
Previs Artist
CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Artist: Pacific Title
Effects Animator: SPI
Digital Artist (IMAX Version)
Senior Digital Compositor
Digital Artist (IMAX Version)
Rotoscope Lead
Compositor: Imageworks India
Technical Director: Lighting & Compositing, SPI (as Matthew George Rampias)
3D Artist / Lead Compositor: Pixel Playground (as John J. Renzulli Jr.)
Visual Effects Editor: SPI
Visual Effects Associate Production Manager: SPI / Visual Effects Coordinator
Senior Lighting And Compositing Technical Director
Inferno Artist
Compositor: Imageworks India
Visual Effects Coordinator
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI
Senior Compositor
Rotoscope Lead
Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI (as John Sasaki)
Computer Graphics Supervisor
Design Supervisor: Pacific Title
Lead Animator: SPI
Match Move Lead: SPI
Digital Compositor: Imageworks India
Digital Effects Coordinator: Imageworks India
Digital Effects Coordinator: Imageworks India
Compositor: Imageworks India
Color Scientist
Digital Effects Supervisor: SPI
Look Development Artist: SPI
Lighting And Compositing Artist
DMR Editor (IMAX Version)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pacific Title
Matchmover: SPI
Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI
Graphics And Animation
Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI (as Jonathan S. Swartz)
Model Unit Director Of Photography: Kerner Optical (as Patrick Sweeney)
Senior Digital Artist / Texture Painter: SPI (as Suan Tan)
Recruiter: SPI
Matchmove Artist: Imageworks India
Visual Effects Producer
Pre-visualization Artist
Digital Compositor
Lighter & Compositor
Second Assistant Editor: DMR (IMAX Version)
Digital Artist (IMAX Version)
Digital Production Manager
Visual Effects Production Manager: Imageworks India (as Navin Venkatesh)
DMR Artist (IMAX Version)
Matchmove Artist: Imageworks India
Visual Effects Plate Supervisor
Production Manager: Kerner Optical
Data Wrangler
Pre-visualization
Software Engineer
Digital Compositor: Pacific Title
Associate Technical Director: Color And Lighting / Lighting And Compositing Artist: SPI / Matte Painter
Associate Production Manager
Pre-visualization Artist
Senior Production Services Technician
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Motion Graphic Artist (uncredited)
Senior Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Imageworks India (uncredited)
Technical Director (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
3d Modeler: Lidar Services (uncredited)
Senior Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Senior Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Lidar Supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
Lighting And Compositing Technical Director: SPI (uncredited)
Manager Of Production Services (uncredited)
Interface Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Imageworks India (uncredited)
Production Services Specialist (uncredited)
Paint Artist: Imageworks India (uncredited)
Digital I/o (uncredited) / Visual Effects (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Imageworks India (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician (as Curtis Allen)
Special Effects Technician (as Dave Amborn)
Special Effects: Washington D.C.
Special Effects Journeyman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Rigging Supervisor / Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman (as Kyle Collinsworth)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Powder Foreman: Second Unit
Special Effects
Special Effects Foreman / Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Tom Frazier)
Special Effects
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman (as Bruce Hayes)
Special Effects Crew / Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Makeup: K.N.B. EFX Group
Special Effects Foreman (as Michael Holland Sr.)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Dave Jackson)
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician (as Eric Jolly)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Steven King)
Special Effects Technician (as Steve Kline)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Lead: Second Unit
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Coordinator: Chicago
Special Effects Foreman (as Elia Popov)
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician: Mold Department, K.N.B Effects Group
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman: Kerner Optical
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Shop Foreman (as James Thomas)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Purchaser
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects Foreman (as Richard Wood)
Special Effects
Special Effects Engineer / Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician (as Douglas Ziegler)
Animation Department
Previs Artist
Animator
Animator
Art Department
Art Department Assistant (as Stephanie Barkley)
Set Dresser: Second Unit
Propmaker Foreman
Paint Decorator
Assistant Property Master: Second Unit
Set Dresser
Digital Set Designer
Propmaker Foreperson (as Gerry Cheney)
Paint Foreperson (as Charles Clark)
Paint Supervisor
Art Director: Second Unit
Set Dresser
Storyboard Artist
Property Master: Washington D.C. (as Joseph Conway)
Storyboard Artist
Graphic Artist
Set Dresser
Toolperson
Assistant Property Master
Welding Foreperson
Construction Foreperson
Property Master: Chicago
Art Department Coordinator
Propmaker Foreperson
Set Designer (as Amy Heinz)
Propmaker Foreperson
Stand-by Carpenter
Art Director: Chicago
Assistant Art Director
Property Master: Second Unit
Art Department Coordinator: Chicago
On-set Painter: Re-shoot
Propmaker Foreperson (as William Magill)
Lead Model Maker
Illustrator (as Victor J. Martinez)
Set Designer
Leadperson: Chicago
Propmaker Foreperson
Plaster Gang Boss / Plasterer Supervisor
Labor Foreperson (as John McIntyre)
Gang Boss
Paint Foreperson
Graphic Artist
Construction Coordinator
Construction Coordinator
Leadperson
Property Mistress
Storyboard Artist
Carpenter / Propmaker Gangboss
Paint Foreperson / Painter Gangboss
Paint Supervisor: Chicago
Set Designer
Construction Coordinator: Chicago (as John J. Slove)
Propmaker Foreman
Leadperson
Set Dresser (as Michael Sweeney)
Storyboard Artist
Construction Estimator
On-set Dresser
Leadperson: Chicago
Assistant Property Master (as Angela Whiting)
Digital Set Designer
Assistant Property Master
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Buyer (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
On-set Dresser: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Additional Set Decorator: Reshoot (uncredited)
Propmaker Foreman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Property Master (uncredited)
Sets Buyer (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Stand-by Painter (uncredited)
On-set Dresser: Second Unit (uncredited)
Art Department Production Assistant (uncredited)
Set Decorating Coordinator (uncredited)
Set Decorating Pa (uncredited)
Property Assistant
Sound Department
Foley Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Engineer
Re-recording Mixer: Italian Dubbing
Adr Assistant
Sound Effects Editor (as Dino R. Dimuro)
Adr Engineer (as Dan Ferraro)
Sound Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Hector Gika)
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Daniel Hegeman)
Dialogue Editor (as Christopher W. Hogan)
Boom Operator
Supervising Foley Editor
Adr Supervisor
Boom Operator
Sound Effects Librarian
Digital Mastering
Adr Loop Group
Dialogue Editor
Adr Recordist
Sound Mix Technician
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Supervising Foley Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Additional Sound Utility
Sound Utility
Assistant Sound Editor (as Tony R. Negrete)
Foley Artist
Adr Recordist
Adr Editor (as Michelle Pazar)
Adr Mixer
Sound Mixer: Additional Photography
Adr Recordist
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer
Sound Engineer
Adr Recordist
Dialogue Denoising (uncredited)
Foley Mixer
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting: Chicago
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Casting: Washington, D.C.
Casting: Chicago
Casting Associate
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Makeup Department
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Makeup Artist: Mr. Thornton
Key Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist: Washington D.C.
Makeup Artist: Chicago
Hair Department Head
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist: Chicago
Makeup Co-department Head
Makeup Artist
Makeup Department Head
Hair Stylist: Mr. Thornton
Key Makeup Artist: Washington D.C.
Hair Stylist
Wig Maker
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Key Costumer: Chicago
Set Costumer
Key Costumer: Washington D.C.
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Supervisor: Chicago
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Costumer
Key Costumer
Additional Set Costumer
Head Ager And Dyer
Costume Assistant
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Assistant
Music Department
Oboe Soloist
Assistant Music Editor
Music Editor
Orchestra Contractor
Orchestrator
Music Programmer / Musical Score Arrangements
Executive In Charge Of Music
Assistant To Composer
Music Recordist / Music Scoring Mixer
Orchestrator
Score Preparation Supervisor
Supervising Music Editor
Music Recordist
Orchestrator
Musician: Piano
Music Programmer / Musical Score Arrangements
Orchestra Contractor
Pro Tools Operator
Musician: French Horn
Music Programmer / Musical Score Arrangements
Orchestrator
Conductor
Orchestrator
Music Clearance
Cast
Jerry Shaw
Rachel Holloman
Defense Secretary Callister
Major William Bowman
Agent Toby Grant
Agent Thomas Morgan
Ranim Khalid
Sam Holloman
Mrs. Wierzbowski
Admiral Thompson
Mr. Miller
Jerry's Dad
Jerry's Mom
Translator
JTAC Team Leader
Director Of Intelligence
Pentagon General Council
Intel Officer
Intel Officer
Console Tech
Team Leader
Man On Train (as Craig Harris)
Transit Cop On Train (as Jimmie L. Akins)
Explosives Developer
Master Sergeant
Masako Tour Guide
PFPA Officer
Circuit City Salesperson
Sectran Courier
Sectran Courier
Agent In Alley (as James C. Gohrick)
Convenience Store Clerk
Console Tech
Stranger At Airport
Security Attendant At Airport
Callister Aide
White House Staffer
Secret Service Agent #1
Reaper Control Tech
Squadron Commander
Northcom Control Tech
Two Star General
F-16 Pilot
Woman In Prius
Teenage Page
Capitol Policeman #1
President
Pentagon Aide
Pentagon Agent
Remote Pilot
Doorkeeper
Committee Head
Forensics Agent
Forensics Agent
Suited Agent
Capitol Policeman Stuart
Rachel's Friend
Rachel's Friend
Secret Service Agent #2
Ballochi\sKid
Funeral Chanter
Woman In Ballochi Village (as Susan Armon)
Al Kohei
Guard At Library Of Congress
Sectran Truck Driver
Speaker Of The House
Executive Aide To Callister
Newscaster (as Leslie Stahl)
Newscaster
Newscaster (as Ralph Garmin)
Newscaster
Newscaster
Newscaster
Boy On Train
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band (as Sophia Caruso)
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Sam's School Band
Train Passenger
Capitol Police Officer (uncredited)
Chicago Police Officer (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
Afghan Talib (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
EL Passenger (uncredited)
FBI Uniform Officer (uncredited)
Businessman (uncredited)
El Train Commuter (uncredited)
Man On Subway Platform (uncredited)
Murdered Senator (uncredited)
Pentagon General Council (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
Marine (uncredited)
United States Senator (uncredited)
Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
Congressman (uncredited)
General's Aide (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
Taliban Militiaman (uncredited)
Military Soldier (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
Supreme Court Justice (uncredited)
Secretary Of Commerce (uncredited)
Journalist (uncredited)
Jerry's Friend #1 (uncredited)
Congresswoman (uncredited)
Hot Guy #2 (uncredited)
Chase Bystander (uncredited)
Press (uncredited)
'L' Train Passenger (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
Congressman (uncredited)
President's Administration (uncredited)
Senate Majority Leader (uncredited)
Subway Commuter (uncredited)
Congressman (uncredited)
El Train Passenger (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
Police Officer Responding To Bank Robbery (uncredited)
Congressman Escorting President In To The House (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
Jerry's Friend #2 (uncredited)
Congressman / Office Employee (uncredited)
Member Of Congress (uncredited)
Man On Train (uncredited)
Car Chase Pedestrian (uncredited)
EL Passenger (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
Catholic School Boy (uncredited)
Congressman (uncredited)
EL Passenger (uncredited)
Fire Fighter (uncredited)
Man On Train (uncredited)
El Train Passenger (uncredited)
Arab Terrorist Leader (uncredited)
ATM Client (uncredited)
Lawyer At ATM (uncredited)
Marine In The Pentagon (uncredited)
Politician (uncredited)
Man At Funeral (uncredited)
ARIIA (voice) (uncredited)
Mourning Family Member (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
TSA Agent (uncredited)
Neighbor (uncredited)
Politician (uncredited)
FBI Agent (uncredited)
El Train Commuter (uncredited)
Al Kohei - Afghan Soldier (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
Bank Patron / FBI Agent (uncredited)
Cell Phone Commuter (uncredited)
Congresswoman (uncredited)
Buisness Man (uncredited)
Young Senator (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
David Johnson (uncredited)
Congresswoman (uncredited)
Marine Captain (uncredited)
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Assistant To Callister's Aide (uncredited)
Bank Patron (uncredited)
Capitol Police Officer (uncredited)
EL Passenger (uncredited)
SWAT Team Member (uncredited)
Secret Service Agent (uncredited)
Pentagon Worker (uncredited)
Neighbor (uncredited)
Imam (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Key Assistant Location Manager/scout
Dock Master
Product Placement
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Chicago Unit
Helicopter Pilot
Assistant: Mr. Caruso
Hand Double: Leg And Body Double- LA
Locations Assistant
Location Scout
Additional Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Key Set Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant: Second Unit
Location Coordinator
Production Assistant
Structured Finance By
Additional Set Production Assistant
Main Title Producer
Office Production Assistant: Chicago
Assistant: Mr. Kurtzman & Mr. Orci
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Location Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Accountant
Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Production Coordinator
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor: Politics
Aerial Coordinator
Office Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Accounting Clerk
Production Paramedic
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
First Assistant Accountant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Script Supervisor
Additional Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Additional Voices
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager: Los Angeles
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Rigging Medic
Assistant: Mr. McDonnell
First Assistant Accountant
Production Liaison: Washington D.C.
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Travel Coordinator
Key Assistant Location Manager
Key Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Kurtzman & Mr. Orci
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Second Assistant Accountant: Chicago Unit
Technical Consultant: FBI
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Representative: Goldcrest Pictures Limited
Set Medic
Key Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Photo Double
Craft Service
Stand-in: Michael Chiklis
Representative: Goldcrest Pictures Limited
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Marine Coordinator
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Michelle Monaghan, Chicago
Assistant Production Coordinator
Travel Coordinator
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Script Timing
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Representative: Goldcrest Pictures Limited
Adr Loop Group
Accounting Clerk
Assistant: Mr. Caruso
Payroll Accountant
Office Production Assistant
Stand In For Shia Labeouf
Set Production Assistant
Second Unit: Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. LaBeouf / Trainer: Mr. LaBeouf
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Aerial Coordinator
Location Coordinator
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Aerial Ground Coordinator
Production Secretary
Consultant: Robotics
Production Assistant
Key Craft Service
Assistant Marine Coordinator
Adr Voice
Co-first Assistant Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor: Additional Photograghy
Design Supervisor / Title Designer
Production Assistant
Computer And Video Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Additional Set Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Production Consultant: DC
Additional Set Production Assistant: Washington D.C.
Set Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Washington, DC
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Research And Clearance
Key Assistant Location Manager/scout
Supervising Location Manager
Set Production Assistant: Washington D.C
Representative: Goldcrest Pictures Limited
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor: Secret Service
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Unit Publicist
Production Secretary
Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Epk Producer
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor
Second Assistant Accountant
Interactive Graphics Designer
Stand-in
Assistant Location Manager
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Kurtzman
Stunt Department
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Precision Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Motorcycle Stunts
Stunt Performer / Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double: Michelle Monaghan / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Precision Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Player
Stunt Performer
Precision Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Shia LaBeouf / Stunt Performer
Precision Driver
Stunt Double / Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double: Rosario Dawson / Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Precision Driver
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Double: Shia La Beouf / Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Shia LaBeouf / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Additional Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Precision Driving Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Rosario Dawson / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Precision Driver
Stunt Driver / Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Transportation Department
Driver Generator Operator
Transportation Assistant
Driver
Picture Car Coordinator DC
Driver For Mr. LaBeouf
Transportation
Transportation Co-captain: Second Unit
Transportation
Transportation Dispatcher
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation
Dot Supervisor
Transportation Dispatcher
Picture Car Mechanic
Grip Rigging Driver
Driver
Picture Cars
Transportation Office Coordinator
Transportation
Transportation
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Assistant: Reshoots
Fuel Truck Driver
Eagle Eye - modified: [35501][1059786]