Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Last Samurai   (2003)

Rate It

The Last Samurai Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, New Zealand, Japan
Running Time | 154 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Japanese
Genres | Action, Drama, History, War
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2002-10-10 ~ 2003-05-09
Release Information

Directed by | Edward Zwick
Cinematography by | John Toll
Edited by | Victor Du Bois, Steven Rosenblum

Starring ~ Tom Cruise, Ken Watanabe, Billy Connolly

 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Production Management
Production Supervisor: New Zealand
Production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor: Japan
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Executive In Charge Of Production (uncredited)
Post-production Executive (uncredited)
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Additional Third Assistant Director
Off-set Third Assistant Director
Offset Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Off-set Additional Third Assistant Director
Dga Trainee (as Lisa Chu Dietze)
Additional Second Assistant Director
Key Off-set Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Additional Third Assistant Director
Additional Third Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Los Angeles
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director (as Edward Licht)
First Assistant Director
Off-set Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: New Zealand
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: New Zealand
Additional Second Assistant Director: New Zealand
Trainee Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Film Loader: Los Angeles
Electrician
Best Boy Grip
Key Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Best Boy Electric
Ad/pub Services
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Light Balloon Technician
Lighting Technician
Riffing Gaffer
Electrician
Dimmer Operator
Electrician
Lighting Technician
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Lighting Technician
Still Photographer
C Camera Operator
Rigging Best Boy
First Assistant Camera
Assistant Camera
Key Grip
Rigging Grip
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Camera Focus
Camera Operator
D Camera Operator
Second Assistant Camera: VFX Unit
Stage Rigging Gaffer
Second Assistant Camera
Helicopter Camera Pilot
Video Operator (as Daniel P. Moore)
Electric: Japan
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Assistant Camera
Assistant Camera
Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Key Video Assist Operator
Focus Puller
Camera Operator
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Dimmer Board Operator
Video Operator Trainee
Assistant Camera
Chief Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Additional Camera (uncredited)
Video Assist Assistant (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Assistant Editor
Senior Digital Film Colorist
Post-production Assistant (as Joshua Breslow)
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor (as Paula Suhy)
Assistant Editor
Negative Cutter
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Post-production Assistant
Post-production Coordinator
Assistant Editor
Colorist: Dailies
Colorist: Mastering
Assistant Editor
Associate Editor
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor: Avid
Color Timer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects: Rotoscope Artist
Roto Artist: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Matte World Digital
Visual Effects Producer (as Tom Boland)
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Paint/roto Supervisor: Flash Film Works
Digital Matte Painter: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Digital Animator: Flash Film Works / Digital Compositor: Flash Film Works
Matte Painting Supervisor: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
3D Artist: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Digital Artist: Digital Dimension
Matte Painter
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Assistant: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Producer: Matte World Digital
Animation Supervisor: Flash Film Works
Compositor
Digital Compositor: Pixel Magic
Compositing Supervisor: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Digital Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Compositor
Digital Optical Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Dimension (as Benoit 'Ben' Girard)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Production Assistant
CGI Modeler: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Designer/lead Matte Painter: Christov Effects & Design
Paint/roto Artist: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Production Manager: Flash Film Works
Title Producer
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor
Digital Artist: Pacific Title Digital
Digital Artist: Cinesite
Digital Effects Artist
CGI Modeler: Flash Film Works
Digital Compositor: Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Editor: Flash Film Works
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Producer: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Pre-visuslization Supervisor
Visual Effects Producer: Pixel Magic
Digital Compositor: Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Modern VideoFilm
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Raymond McIntyre Jr.)
Visual Effects Co-supervisor: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Supervisor: Flash Film Works
Assistant Colorist
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Dimension
3D Artist: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Digital Compositor: Pixel Magic
Digital Compositor
CGI Animator: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Technical Supervisor: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Matte Painter
Digital Compositor
Effects Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Rotoscope Artist: Flash Film Works
Digital Artist
3D Animator
Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Technical Artist: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Digital Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Editor: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor: Digital Dimension
Modelling/texturing: Flash Film Works / Paint/roto Artist: Flash Film Works
Roto/paint Artist: Flash Film Works
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Lead Technical Artist: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Digital Effects Artist: Digital Dimension
Digital Matte Artist: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Digital Compositor: Flash Film Works
CG Artist: Pixel Magic
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
3D Artist: 1876 San Francisco, Matte World Digital
Roto/paint Artist: Flash Film Works
Digital Effects Artist
Lead Compositor: Digital Dimension
Digital Compositor: Flash Film Works
Character Animation Supervisor: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Editor: Flash Film Works
Roto/paint Artist: Flash Film Works
Visual Effects Producer: Flash Film Works
Head Of Production: Rising Sun Pictures Aus
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
CGI Modeler: Flash Film Works (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Lead Compositor: VCE (uncredited) / Matte Paintings: VCE (uncredited)
Digital Effects Compositor: Pixel Magic (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Pixel Magic (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Modern VideoFilm (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator: First Unit
Sculptor: Creature Effects
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as Joel Blanchard)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as Thomas H. Brown)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as Thomas 'Mike' Craven)
Hair/fur Department
Lab Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as Steven Dearth)
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Standby Armour & Weapons Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Office Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as Guy Feldman)
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as James K. Fredburg)
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Sculptor: Creature Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Moulder: Creature Effects / Sculptor: Creature Effects
Sculptor: Creature Effects
Senior Animatronic Technician: Creature Effects
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Animatronics
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Coordinator (as Paul Lombardi)
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as Eduardo Lozano)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as Ron Mathews)
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles (as Scott Mattson)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Production Manager: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Director
Prosthetics Makeup
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects: Miscellaneous Weapons And Props
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Lead Laborer
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Animatronic Designer
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Moulder: Creature Effects
Special Effects Technician: Japan
Special Effects Technician: Japan
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Los Angeles
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as William Wallace)
Special Effects Foreman (as Robert Willard)
Special Effects Fabrication Coordinator (as Richard Wood) / Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Peter Zivkovic)
Mechanical Designer (uncredited)
Key Mechanical Designer: Animatronic Horse (uncredited)
Lead Sculptor: Animatronic Horse (uncredited)
Special Effects: Props And Weapons (uncredited)
Prosthetic Technician: Weta Workshop (uncredited)
Weld Shop Supervisor (uncredited)
Sculptor: Animatronic Horse, Stunt Hoses, Prop Maker, Tech (uncredited)
Creature Effects: Painter, Fabricator, Sculptor On The Animatronic Horse (uncredited)
Shop Coordinator: Creature Effects (uncredited)
MCAD Consultant: Animatronic Horse (uncredited)
Special Effects: Animatronic Horse, Miscellaneous Props And Weapons (uncredited)
Model Maker: Props (uncredited)
Special Effects Electronics (uncredited)
Special Effects: Prop Stunt Horses (uncredited)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Mold Maker: Creature Effects (uncredited)
Art Department
Construction Accountant
Greens Foreman
Set Designer: Los Angeles
Set Designer: Los Angeles
Assistant Art Director
Art Director: Japan
Set Dresser
Key On-set Dresser
Paint Foreman
Graphic Designer
Paint Supervisor
Set Dresser
Assistant Property Master
Set Dresser
Set Decoration Associate
Construction Coordinator
Set Dresser
Prop Laborer Assistant
Property Master
Head Plasterer
Assistant Art Director
Set Decoration Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Set Designer: Los Angeles
Set Designer: Los Angeles
Props Assistant
Property Master
Graphic Designer
Set Painter
Set Painter
Set Designer: Los Angeles
Set Dresser
Set Painter
Model Maker
Construction Supervisor
Art Department Coordinator: Los Angeles / Props/set Dressing Coordinator
Stand-by Greens
Assistant Set Decorator
Storyboard Artist
Set Dresser
Paint Artist
Propmaker Gangboss
Greens Foreman
Plaster Foreman
Greensman: Japan
Greens Coordinator / Greensperson
Set Dresser: New Zealand
Set Dresser
Assistant Property Master
Set Dressing Buyer: Japan
Assistant Art Director
Set Designer: Los Angeles
Greens Foreman
Set Dressing Gang Boss
WETA Props Maker
Drapery Foreperson
Greens Foreman
Set Dresser
Props Production Assistant
Set Decoration Buyer
Property Maker
Set Dresser (as Trevor Rudolph)
Set Dresser
Property Creator
Head Of Department Prop Maker
Set Designer
Head Painter
Set Designer
Set Designer
Lead Set Painter
Set Designer: Los Angeles
Assistant Property Master
Stand-by Greens
Set Designer
Paint Gangboss
Art Department Coordinator (as E. Cedar McClure)
Drapery Dyeing
Key Greensman
Co-lead Man
Greens Leading Hand
Set Dresser
Property Maker
Scenic Artist Leading Hand (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Blacksmith: Historical Reconstructions (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Art Runner (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Laborer (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Effects Editor
Dialogue Editor (as Laura Harris)
Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Engineer
Adr Engineer
Dialogue Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Effects Editor
Dialogue Editor
First Assistant Sound Editor (as Victor Ennis)
Additional Sound (as John Paul Fasal)
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Mixer
Adr Editor
Adr Recordist
Supervising Foley Editor (as Craig Jaeger)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Designer / Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Recordist
Adr Editor
Adr Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Additional Sound
Adr Editor
Adr Editor / Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer (as Charleen Richards-Steeves)
Sound Utility
Foley Editor
Adr Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Assistant: Japan Unit
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Designer
Sound Mixer
Production Sound Mixer
Foley Artist
Sound Effects Editor
Supervising Adr Editor
Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Apprentice (uncredited)
Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Sound Designer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Casting: Japan
Extras Casting
Makeup Department
Hair Department Head
Prosthetics Coordinator
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Department Coordinator / Makeup Department Coordinator
Additional Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Department Head
Prosthetics Technician
Hair Technician
Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Painter
Additional Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Technician
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Technician
Makeup Artist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Special Effects Teeth
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Supervisor
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Prosthetics
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist
Prosthetic Technician: Los Angeles
Makeup Production Assistant
Prosthetics Technician
Key Hair Stylist: Crowds
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair And Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Additional Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
Costume Assistant
Costume Finisher
Key Costumer: Los Angeles
Set Costumer
Head Textile Artist
Extras Costume Stand-by / Key Costumer
Costumer: Mr. Cruise
Key Costume Stand-by
Costume Supervisor
Extras Dresser
Key Costumer
Pattern Maker
Costumer
Wardrobe Coordinator
Key Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer: Extras
Costume Props Head Technician
Crowd Costume Coordinator: Westerners
Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costumer: Back Ground Extras
Costume Ager/dyer
Specialty Costume Manufacturer
Set Costumer
Costume Runner
Costume Coordinator
Music Department
Score Recordist
Featured Vocalist
Orchestra Contractor
Musician: Featured Violin
Orchestrator
Music Librarian
Scoring Assistant
Orchestrator
Music Scoring Mixer / Score Recordist
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Consultant: Musical Score
Composer: Additional Music / Conductor / Score Arranger / Score Programmer
Music Scoring Recordist / Orchestral Scoring Recordist
Orchestra Contractor
Music Preparation
Assistant Music Editor
Scoring Assistant
Music Editor
Scoring Technician
Scoring Assistant
Musician: French Horn
Consultant: Musical Score
Composer: Additional Music
Score Arranger / Score Programmer
Music Preparation
Composer: Trailer
Assistant Scoring Engineer
Cast
Katsumoto
Nathan Algren
Winchester Rep
Winchester Rep Assistant
Convention Hall Attendee
Zebulon Gant
Colonel Bagley
Omura's Companion
Omura's Bodyguard
Simon Graham
General Hasegawa
Young Recruit
Taka
Higen (as Sosuke Ikematsu)
Magojiro
Silent Samurai
Sword Master
Kyogen Player #1
Kyogen Player #2
Kyogen Player #3
Omura's Secretary
Ambassador Swanbeck
Soldier In Street #1
Soldier In Street #2
Soldier In Street #3
Sword Master's Assistant
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Samurai Ensemble
Gatling Gun Operator (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant: Japan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Set Production Assistant
Armorer: New Zealand
Locations Manager: Splinter Unit
Head Technician: Libra
Accommodation Assistant
Wild Animal Trainer
Health And Safety Officer
Assistant Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Ms. Wagner
Production/construction Medic
Production Assistant
Publicity Consultant
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Accountant
Stand-in: Ujio
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor: Military
Set Production Assistant
Horse Trainer
Stand-by Armor
Location Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Firearms Specialist
Set Assistant
Executive Assistant: Mr. Cruise
Weapons Assistant
Production Secretary
Weapons Coordinator
Weapons Specialist
Extras Coordinator
Weapons Assistant
Cannon Master
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Herskovitz
Stand-in: 'Higen' Sosuke Ikematsu
Personal Assistant: Mr. Cruise
Gatling Gun Expert
Assistant: Mr. Engelman
Staff Production Coordinator: Warner Brothers
Samples Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Food Stylist
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Animal Trainer
Photo Double: Tom Cruise
Marine Coordinator
Animal Trainer: Oxen
Production Staff
Craft Service: Los Angeles/Japan/New Zealand
Production Secretary
Pre-production Supervisor: New Zealand
Assistant Military Technical Advisor
Additional Production Assistant
Executive Assistant: Ms. Wagner
Production Travel Consultant
Production Assistant
Staff Assistant
Production Coordinator
Stand-in: Tony Goldwyn And Billy Connolly
Production Assistant Vfx
Craft Service Assistant
Craft Service Assistant
Oxen Wrangler
Animal Coordinator: Small Animals / Animal Trainer: Small Animals
Payroll Assistant
Tiger Trainer
Production Accountant
Specialist Film Pilot
Editorial Staff Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Shipping Associate
Titles Designer
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Legal Service
Assistant: Hans Zimmer
Set Runner
Location Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Solomon
Horse Department Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Watanabe
Assistant Production Coordinator
Accommodation Manager
Staff Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Secretary
Assistant: Mr. Zwick
Set Team
Assistant Accountant
Payroll Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Secretary
Textile Artist
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Animatronic Animal Effects Concept Designer
Production Coordinator
Production Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Kroopf
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Cannoneer
Horse Wrangler: Los Angeles
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Mulvehill
Production Assistant
Sword Maker
Production Assistant
Wrangler
Location Accountant
Script Supervisor
Staff Coordinator
Animal Trainer
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Animal Coordinator: Small Animals / Animal Trainer: Small Animals
Horse Trainer / Key Wrangler
Assistant Production Associate
Head Horse Wrangler
Lab Liaison
Set Production Assistant
Laboratory Technician
Stand-in
Textile Artist
Location Liaison
Synthesizer Programmer
Stunt Department
Co-fight Arranger
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rider
Stunt Rider
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rider
Stunt Rider
Stunt Rider
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double / Stunts
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Ken Watanabe
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rider
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Rider
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Double: Tom Cruise
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Rider
Stunt Rider
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rider
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rider
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Assistant Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Battle Corps
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Double
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Transportation Office Dispatcher
Transportation
Transportation Captain
Driver: New Zealand
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
The Last Samurai - modified: [35634][325710]