Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

I, Robot   (2004)

Rate It

I, Robot Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, Germany
Running Time | 115 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Mystery, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In

Production Dates | 2003-05-05 ~ 2003-10-01
Release Information

Directed by | Alex Proyas
Cinematography by | Simon Duggan
Edited by | William Hoy, Richard Learoyd, Armen Minasian

Starring ~ Will Smith, Bridget Moynahan, Bruce Greenwood

 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Editor Film Editor
Editor Film Editor
Editor Film Editor
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screen Story
Suggested By Book
Produced by
Producer
Producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Production Manager: Second Unit
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Lin Macdonald)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Additional Second Unit Director: Additional Action Unit
Second Unit Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Additional Action Unit
Third Assistant Director: Third Unit
First Assistant Director: Additional Action Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Trainee Assistant Director: Second Unit
Trainee Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Trainee Assistant Director (as Megan McLean Shank)
First Assistant Director (as John Woodward)
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Camera & Electrical Department
Gaffer: Second Unit
Lamp Operator
Key Grip: Additional Action Unit
Rigging Lead Hand
Camera Trainee: Second Unit (as David Ashcroft)
Grip Rigger
Loader: Additional Action Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Lead Hand (as Jonathan Bossé)
Rigging Lead Hand (as Julian Bossé)
Company Grip (as Aaron Brady)
Rigging Lead Hand
Lamp Operator
Crane Technician
On-set Rigging Grip (as George Carter)
Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Video Assist Operator (as George M. Collins)
Lead Man Set Up: Electrics Rigging
Photosonics Assistant
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Camera Trainee
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera: Additional Action Unit
Electric Rigging Gaffer
Still Photographer
Company Grip
Generator Operator: Additional Action Unit
Electric Rigging Best Boy
Leadman Grip: Second Unit (as C.G. Griebel)
Camera Operator: Additional Action Unit
Lamp Operator (as Robin Craig Hall)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Sean Harding)
Dolly Grip
Company Grip
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Gaffer: Additional Action Unit
Camera Trainee
Electric Rigging Best Girl
Leadman Grip: Additional Action Unit
Lamp Operator
Video Coordinator
Lighting Technician
Set Wireman: Electrics
Key Rigging Grip
Lamp Operator
Grip Rigger (as Richrad Labossiere)
Grip: Visual Effects
Best Boy Electric: Additional Action Unit (as Garrett Lalonde)
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Harvey Laroque)
Video Assist Assistant: Second Unit
Company Grip
Video Coordinator: Additional Action Unit
Rigging Lead Hand
Video Coordinator: Second Unit (as Casey Macintyre)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Rigging Grip Best Boy
Aerial Camera Operator: SpaceCam
Best Boy Electric (as Saubrie Said Mohamed)
Lamp Operator
On-set Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Company Grip
Grip: Second Unit
Dolly Grip (as Jordy Neifer)
Company Grip
Best Boy Grip: Additional Action Unit
Generator Operator
Rigging Lead Hand
Video Assist Supervisor
Balloon Light Technician
Director Of Photography: Additional Action Unit / Director Of Photography: Strike Force Unit
Crane Operator: SuperTechno
First Assistant Camera: Additional Action Unit (as Doug Pruss)
Rigging Lead Hand
Company Grip
Rigging Grip
Generator Operator: Second Unit (as Robert Lloyd Redford)
Generator Operator: Electrics Rigging
Best Boy Grip
Company Grip
Rigging Lead Hand
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Lead Hand
Underwater Camera Operator: Second Unit
Leadman Grip
On-set Rigging Grip
Loader: Additional Action Unit
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Crane Technician: SuperTechno (as Dale Skidmore)
Best Boy Grip
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Tim Spencer)
Lamp Operator
Key Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Lead Hand
Fiber Optic Technician
Crane Operator: SuperTechno (as John C. Stubbings)
Lamp Operator
Dolly Grip: Additional Action Unit (as Jay Sullivan)
Company Grip
Company Grip
Light Balloon Technician
Lighting Technician
Computer Playback Operator
Camera Operator (as Jim Van Dijk)
Libra Head Technician
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Key Grip (as John Westerlacker)
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Best Boy Electric (as Gregory Lou Wilson)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Tyler L. Woeste)
Rigging Lead Hand (as Bob Wolinski)
Dolly Grip
Company Grip
Crane Technician: SuperTechno
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit (as Jack William Wright)
Crane Technician
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Telecine Assistant
Post-production Assistant: Canada
Telecine Assistant
Digital Intermediate Project Manager: Modern VideoFilm
Negative Cutter
Assistant: Avid, Canada
First Assistant Editor: Avid (as Liza D. Espinas-Regnier)
Post-production Assistant (as Ryan Fill)
Additional Editor (as Jeff Ford)
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Lead Engineer: Modern VideoFilm
Assistant: Avid, Canada
Digital Intermediate Lead Engineer: Modern VideoFilm
Digital Intermediate Colorist: Modern VideoFilm
Assistant Film Editor (as Danny Kupresan)
Assistant Film Editor: Canada (as Thom M. Kyle)
Pre-visualization Editor: Canada
Post-production Coordinator
Post-production Coordinator
Apprentice Editor (as Matthew Murphy)
Assistant: Avid
Color Timer
Vice President Of Feature Post: Modern VideoFilm
Color Timer: Negative To Digital Transfer
First Assistant Film Editor
Assistant Editor
Additional Editing
Associate Editor
Post-production Assistant: Canada (as Robert Weber)
Assistant Editor
Post-production Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Assistant
Software Development Supervisor: Weta Digital (as Richard Addison Wood)
Motion Capture Coordinator: Motion Analysis Studios / Tracker: Motion Analysis Studios
Compositor: Rainmaker
Digital Modeling Supervisor: Weta Digital
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Massive Supervisor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: Rainmaker (as Sandra Audrey Almond)
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Systems Coder
Visual Effects Consultant
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
MILO Operator: Miniature Unit
On-set Survey Technician: Weta Digital
Character Animation Sequence Lead: Digital Domain
Concept Modeler
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Texture Painter: Weta Digital
Miniature Effects Supervisor
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain (as Asuka Todha)
Digital Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Matchmover: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Accountant
Visual Effects Producer: Rainmaker
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Pre-viz Animator: Pixel Liberation Front
Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
General Manager: Motion Analysis Studios
Character Animator: Digital Domain (as John Mangor-Baurley)
Accounts Manager: Weta Digital (as Steve Bayliss)
Animator: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Assistant
Paint/roto Artist
Texture Painter: Weta Digital
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain (as Jim Berberov)
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Digital Domain
Iq Artist: Modern VideoFilm
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Assistant
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
CG Effects Animation Lead: Digital Domain (as Steve Blakey)
Digital Artist
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Data I/O Coordinator: Digital Domain (as Robert Edward Boas)
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects
Compositor: Weta Digital
CG Artist: Rainmaker
Digital Texture Painter: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Senior Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Compositor: Rainmaker
Di Film Editorial: Modern VideoFilm
Cg Modeler
Compositor: Weta Digital
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist
Production Services: Weta Digital
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Color Grader: Weta Digital
Compositing Supervisor: Digital Domain
Animation Coordinator: Weta Digital
Cg Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Assistant
CG Supervisor: Weta Digital
Lead Creature Set-up Artist: Weta Digital (as Julian Butler)
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Animation Lead: Rainmaker
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Compositor: Rainmaker
Lab Technician: Rainmaker
Scan/record Technician: Digital Domain
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Roto Artist: Rainmaker
Creature Set-up Artist: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain (as Benjamin I. Cinelli)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rainmaker
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Matte Painter: Weta Digital
Scan/record Technician: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Model Wrangler: Miniature Unit (as Marc Constantineau)
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Software Engineer
Model Builder: Miniature Unit (as Peter Colpits)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digital Domain
Inferno Artist: Modern VideoFilm
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain (as Shelley Larocca)
Texture Painter: Weta Digital
CG Color & Lighting Assistant: Digital Domain (as Robert William Crain)
Senior Paint Artist: Weta Digital
Senior Paint Artist: Weta Digital (as Steven Cronin)
Visual Effects (3D Blu-ray Release)
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain / Digital Artist
CG Artist: Pixel Magic
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Matte Painting Design
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Previz Artist: Rainmaker
Match Move Artist: Rainmaker
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Compositor: Rainmaker (as Kristy Dearholt)
CG Color & Lighting Lead: Digital Domain
Lead Wrangler: Weta Digital
CG Color & Lighting Assistant: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Animator: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Compositor: Rainmaker (as Keegen Douglas)
Tools Developer: Stereo D
Visual Effects Sequence Producer
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Texture Painter: Weta Digital
Senior Animation Technical Director: Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Modern VideoFilm
Animation Technical Director: Weta Digital
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Frank Duerschinger)
Visual Effects Coordinator (as Charlene Eberle)
On-set Data Integration: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Supervisor: Digital Domain
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Production Services: Weta Digital
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Technical Support Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Compositing Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Texture Painter: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rainmaker
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Modeler: Weta Digital
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Digital Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Character Animator: Digital Domain (as Rocco Florimonte)
Digital Effects Supervisor: Pixel Magic
First Assistant Director: Motion Capture Unit (as David Footman)
Animator: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Assistant (as Kirby C. Fortenberry III)
Digital Effects Producer
Pre-production Coordinator: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Texture Painter: Weta Digital (as Angela Ursillo)
Editorial Assistant: Weta Digital (as Hayley French)
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Avid Editor: Rainmaker
Digital Imaging Scanner: Weta Digital
Vice President: Project Development, Motion Analysis Studios
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
On-set Data Integration: Digital Domain
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Senior Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Motion Capture Producer/director
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
Previs Supervisor: Pixel Liberation Front
Digital Artist
Data I/O Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Matte Painter: Digital Domain
Production Services: Weta Digital
Systems Manager: Weta Digital
Digital Imaging: Modern VideoFilm
Animation Lead: Sonny, Digital Domain (as Matthew T. Hackett)
Senior Motion Editor: Weta Digital
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Previs Artist
Post-production Manager: Motion Analysis Studios
Production Software Supervisor: Weta Digital
Model Builder: Miniature Unit (as Scott Hamilton)
Production Support: Weta Digital (as Dave Hampton)
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Maya Lead: Rainmaker
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain (as Steve Hansen)
CG Supervisor: Pixel Magic
Data Management: Rainmaker
Digital Compositing Lead: Digital Domain
Roto Artist: Modern VideoFilm
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Technical Developer: Digital Domain (as Christopher Harvey)
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Digital Matte Painter: Weta Digital
Production Supervisor: Miniature Unit
Technical Consultant: Rainmaker
2D Sequence Supervisor: Weta Digital (as G.G. Heitmann)
Paint/roto Supervisor: Weta Digital
Senior Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Look Development Lead: Sonny, Digital Domain
Best Boy: Miniature Unit
Swing: Miniature Unit
Character Animator: Digital Domain
3D Production Assistant: Weta Digital
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain (as Timothy A. Hoffman)
Roto Artist: Rainmaker
Visual Effects Editor: Weta Digital
Scan Record Supervisor
Motion Editor: Weta Digital
Pre-visualization
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Senior Animator: Weta Digital (as Stephen Hornby)
Production Support: Weta Digital
2D Coordinator: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Assistant
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital (as Dave Houghton-Williams)
Chief Technical Officer: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain
Compositor: Rainmaker
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain (as Chia Chi-Hu)
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain (as Kenneth Andrews Ibrahim)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Department Manager: Digital Domain
Digital Imaging: Modern VideoFilm
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Lead Texture Painter: Weta Digital Ltd
Visual Effects Accountant
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Modeler: Weta Digital
Previs Artist
Digital Modeler
Creature Set-up Artist: Weta Digital
Animation Supervisor: Digital Domain
Motion Capture Coordinator
Second Assistant Camera: Miniature Unit
Character Setup Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer
Match Move Artist: Rainmaker
Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Rotoscope/paint Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain (as Gabriella Urbina)
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Previs Animator
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixel Magic
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects
Character Animation Sequence Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Coordinator
CG Modeling Lead: Digital Domain
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
CG Color & Lighting Assistant: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Render Coordinator
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Scanning & Film Recording
Production Services: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
3D Coordinator: Weta Digital (as Susie May Kleis)
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Sergei Koudriavtsev)
On-set Survey Technician: Weta Digital
Lead Texture Painter: Weta Digital
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Modeler: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Domain
Encodacam Operator
Compositor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Assistant
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Best Boy: Miniature Unit
Compositing Lead: Rainmaker
Model Builder: Miniature Unit (as Shawn Laport)
Visual Effects Assistant
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
CG Supervisor: Weta Digital
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
2D Sequence Supervisor: Weta Digital
Compositor: Rainmaker
Digital Compositing Lead: Digital Domain
Render Support
Pre-visualization
CG Modeling Artist: Digital Domain
Pipeline Engineer: Weta Digital
Scanning Coordinator
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Motion Capture
Compositor: Weta Digital (as Keith MacGowen)
Model Wrangler: Miniature Unit (as Dave 'Mac' Mackenzie)
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Previz Artist: Rainmaker
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Technical Support Lead: Weta Digital
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digital Domain (as Ivan Martin Del Campo)
Software Developer: Digital Domain
Roto Artist: Rainmaker
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Matte Artist
Creature Set-up Artist: Weta Digital (as Tim McCallum)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixel Magic (as Raymond McIntyre Jr.)
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Character Setup Artist: Digital Domain
Wrangler: Weta Digital
Digital Compositing Lead: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Associate Producer
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Lead Creature Set-up Artist: Weta Digital
Animation Tools Lead: Digital Domain
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain (as Stephen Miller)
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
CG Artist: Rainmaker
Visual Effects Accountant: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Compositor
Model Wrangler: Miniature Unit
Compositing Supervisor: Modern VideoFilm
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Executive Producer: Image Engine
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Rainmaker
Senior Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Previs Supervisor: Image Engine
Environment Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Senior Animator: Weta Digital (as Mike Murphy)
Key Gaffer: Miniature Unit
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital (as Alfred Murrle)
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
Production Assistant: Miniature Unit
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Domain
Director Of Photography: Miniature Unit
Massive Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor
Unit Supervisor: Miniature Unit
Lead Texture Painter: Weta Digital
Second Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain
Animator: Weta Digital
Digital Operations Manager: Weta Digital
CG Color & Lighting Lead: Digital Domain
Previz Artist: Rainmaker
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Wolfgang Neidermeier)
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Lead Compositor: Main Title Sequence
Data Wrangler: Weta Digital
CG Environments Lead: Digital Domain
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Jane S. O'Callaghan)
Visual Effects Digital Producer: Weta Digital
Modeler: Weta Digital
Modeling And Texturing
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Best Boy: Miniature Unit
Compositor: Weta Digital (as Tor-Björn Olsson)
Motion Control Operator: Miniature Unit
Main Title Design & Animation
CG Artist: Rainmaker
Modeler: Weta Digital (as David Ostler)
Character Animator: Digital Domain (as Caleb Cro Owens)
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain (as Pamela May Palma)
CG Robot Lighting Lead: Digital Domain
Pre-viz Animator
Digital Texture Painter: Digital Domain
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Editor
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositing Lead: Digital Domain
Video Playback Coordinator: Motion Capture Unit
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Creature Supervisor: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Compositor: Rainmaker
Software Engineer
Model Maker: Digital Domain
Production Services: Weta Digital
Compositor: Rainmaker
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Encodacam Operator
Visual Development
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Pre-visualization Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Character Setup Lead: Digital Domain
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Production Support: Weta Digital
Associate Visual Effects Editor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator (as Jenell F. Quick)
CG Lead: Rainmaker
Executive Producer Of Digital Imaging
Visual Effects Producer
Modeler: Weta Digital
Scanning And Recording Technician: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Modern Videofilm
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Production Support: Weta Digital (as Shand Rangi)
Digital Film Technician: Rainmaker (as Madhav Reddy)
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Key Grip: Miniature Unit
Senior Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Look Development Lead: Digital Domain (as Marc Dominic Rienzo)
Animator: Weta Digital
Digital Matte Painter: Digital Domain
Rotoscope Artist
Third Assistant Director: Motion Capture Unit
Production Coordinator: Motion Capture Unit
On-set Supervisor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
CG Artist: Rainmaker
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Production Services: Weta Digital (as Luaan Ruaíne)
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Technical Assistant: Digital Domain
Systems Administrator: Weta Digital
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Lead CG Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Resource Manager: Weta Digital
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Coordinator: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain (as Olivier P. Sarda)
CG Artist: Rainmaker
CG Modeling Artist: Digital Domain
Color Grader: Digital Domain
Animation Supervisor: Weta Digital
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
General Manager: Pixel Magic
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Rainmaker
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Technical Developer: Digital Domain (as Eric Scheidemantle)
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain (as Thomas Schultz)
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
CG Modeling Artist: Digital Domain
Iq Assistant: Modern VideoFilm
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Visual Effects
Systems Administrator: Weta Digital
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Production Coordinator: Weta Digital
Visual Effects
Inferno Artist: Modern VideoFilm
Data Wrangler: Weta Digital
Associate Effects Producer: GVFX
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Modern VideoFilm
Lead Digital Animation Coordinator: Digital Domain
Technical Developer: Digital Domain (as Adam Glendon Sidwell)
Compositor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor: Development
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain (as Christopher A. Simmons)
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Pre-viz Animator
Compositor: Weta Digital
3D Integration Lead: Digital Domain
Texture Painter
Animator: Weta Digital
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Pipeline Engineer: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: Modern VideoFilm
System Administrator
Digital Producer: Digital Domain (as Lisa K. Spence)
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Digital Domain
Producer: Motion Capture Unit / Visual Effects Consultant
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: Digital Domain
Model Builder: Miniature Unit (as Karen Staley)
Model Wrangler: Miniature Unit
Model Wrangler: Miniature Unit
Compositor: Weta Digital (as Brett Dix)
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Visual Effects
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Modeler: Weta Digital
Production Services: Weta Digital
Production Support: Weta Digital / Receptionist: Weta Digital
Tape Operator
Head Of Production: Motion Analysis Studios
Motion Control Operator
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Supervisor: Rainmaker
Creature Set-up Artist: Weta Digital
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Artist
Production Executive: Digital Domain
First Assistant Camera: Miniature Unit
Sequence Manager: Weta Digital (as Sandy Coco Taylor)
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain / Digital Artist
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
Walk-through Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Imaging: Modern VideoFilm
Video Assist: Miniature Unit
Production Executive
Lead Massive Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Compositor: Rainmaker (as Jason 'Tother' Toth)
Visual Effects Editor: Digital Domain
Pre-visualization Coordinator: Image Engine
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Flame Artist
Motion Capture: Additional Sequences
Senior Paint Artist: Weta Digital
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital (as Trish Whalan)
Technical Developer: Digital Domain
Senior Paint Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor: Forum Visual Effects
Software Developer: Digital Domain
CG Color & Lighting Lead: Digital Domain
Compositor: Pixel Magic
CG Artist: Pixel Magic (as Juan Vargas)
Visual Effects
Creature Set-up Artist: Weta Digital
Miniature Effects Coordinator
Stereo Producer (3D Version 2012)
CG Color & Lighting Lead: Digital Domain (as Andy McGrath Waisler)
Digital Compositor
Production Support: Weta Digital
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Character Animator: Digital Domain (as Michael Ryan Warner)
Model Maker
Character Animator: Digital Domain
EncodaCam Supervisor
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Animator: Weta Digital
Production Support: Weta Digital
Previs Artist
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Digital Domain
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain (as Andrew Wilkoff)
Iq Assistant: Modern VideoFilm
CG Supervisor: Weta Digital
Head Of Digital Imaging: Weta Digital
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Compositing Supervisor: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Digital Domain (as Mattias Wittmann)
CG Environments Artist: Digital Domain
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain (as Christopher S. Wood)
Model Builder: Miniature Unit
Video Assist: Miniature Unit
Massive Artist: Weta Digital
CG Effects Animator: Digital Domain (as Chris Mei-Ling Yang)
Digital Rotoscope/paint Artist: Digital Domain (as Shin Yee Yau)
Digital Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Animator: Weta Digital
Massive Artist: Weta Digital
Sequence Manager: Weta Digital
Roto Artist: Rainmaker
CG Color & Lighting Artist: Digital Domain
Character Animator: Digital Domain
Compositor: Weta Digital
Technical Support (uncredited)
Digital Matte Painter: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Motion Capture Stage Manager (uncredited)
Stage Manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Senior Systems Engineer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Senior Staff: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Pixel Magic (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Technologist (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Visual Effects Business Affairs (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Pre-visualization (uncredited)
Pre-viz Animator: Pixel Liberation Front (uncredited)
Facilities Production Assistant: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Lidar Supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
2d Manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Render Wrangler (uncredited)
Motion Capture Production Assistant (uncredited)
General Manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Motion Capture (uncredited)
Shader Writer (uncredited)
Effects Technician: Miniature Pyrotechnic (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Mechanical Technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Video Operator: Digital Domain
Digital Modeler: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Mechanical Designer: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc. (as Donald Anderson)
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Rigging Supervisor
Head Model Maker
Special Effects Fabricator
Art Director: Sonny [NS5] Robot, Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Rigger (as Alastair Collis)
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Prop Technician
Special Effects Fabricator
Mechanical Designer: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Special Effects Assistant (as Jason Patrick Dolan)
Special Effects Machinist
Special Effects Assistant
Sculptor: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc. (as David Grasso)
Special Effects Fabricator (as Stephen Hepworth)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Fabricator
Project Supervisor: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Special Effects Rigger
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Fabricator
Digital Modeler: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc. / Mechanical Designer: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Special Effects Rigger
Special Effects Assistant (as Stephen R. Knight)
Special Effects Rigger
Mechanical Technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Special Effects Assistant (as John Maccuspie)
First Assistant Special Effects: Second Unit
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Fabricator
Mechanical Special Effects Designer
Technical Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Digital Modeler: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc. (as Daniel Platt) / Sculptor: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc. (as Daniel Platt)
Special Effects Rigger
Special Effects Fabricator (as Derrick 'Rock' Rockhill)
Special Effects Fabricator (as Rob Rockhill)
Special Effects Rigger
Sculptor: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Special Effects Assistant (as Ted Sweet)
Robot Designer: Sonny [NS5]
Fabricator: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Assistant (as Attila D. Vaski)
Motion Base Operator
Special Effects Coordinator (as Mike Vezina)
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Fabricator
Optical Effects (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator
Art Department
Set Wireman (as Keith Brookes)
Lead Hand
Props Buyer
Property Master: Second Unit
On-set Carpenter: Second Unit
Lead Carpenter
Scenic Carpenter
Set Decorating Buyer
Scenic Carpenter
Construction Foreman (as Jim Birkell)
Scenic Carpenter
On-set Painter
Set Decorator Foreman
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Dresser
Set Decorating Coordinator
Carpenter Helper
Lead Hand & On-set Paint: Additional Action Unit
Concept Artist
Draper / Upholsterer
On-set Props: Second Unit (as Joáo Cordeiro)
Paint Foreman
On-set Dresser: Second Unit
Model Maker (as Michael Dale)
Scenic Carpenter (as Pieter De Neeve)
Scenic Carpenter
Set Dresser
Storyboard Artist
Fabricator: Picture Vehicles
Assistant To Production Designer (as Heather F. Douglas)
Model Maker
Carpenter Helper
Set Dresser
Scenic Carpenter
Supervising Property Master
Set Designer
Assistant Art Director
Set Dresser
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Carpenter
Set Dresser
Storyboard Artist
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Metal Fabricator
Storyboard Artist
Set Designer
Construction Foreman
Assistant Property Master (as Antonio Rocco Germinario)
Lead Carpenter
Scenic Art: Models
On-set Paint: Second Unit
Lead Carpenter (as Neall Halingten)
On-set Props Master: Motion Capture Unit (as Ken Hanis)
Carpenter Helper: Models
Storyboard Artist (as Raymond Harvie)
Storyboard Artist (as Matthew Hatton)
Metal Fabricator Helper
First Assistant Property Master
Storyboard Artist
Labourer (as Trevor Holness)
Lead Carpenter (as Anthony Holstag)
Graphic Designer (as Sally Hudson-Lawrence)
Prop Person
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Hand (as Dave Jones)
Designer: Picture Vehicles
Carpenter Helper: Models
On-set Dresser: Additional Action Unit
Scenic Carpenter
Art Department Coordinator
Scenic Artist
Stand-by Carpenter
Scenic Carpenter (as G. Duane La Fond)
Graphic Designer
Scenic Carpenter
Carpenter Helper
Assistant Property Master
Props Buyer
Concept Artist (as Stephan Martiniere)
Art Department Assistant
Assistant Property Master
Scenic Carpenter (as Daniel McGhee)
Set Dresser (as James McGill)
Scenic Carpenter
Carpenter Helper
Scenic Carpenter (as Sean McKinnon)
Lead Carpenter
Scenic Carpenter
Carpenter Helper
Set Dresser
Set Designer
Storyboard Artist
Set Decorator Warehouse Person
Art Director: Picture Vehicles
Concept Artist (as Edwin Natividad)
Assistant Set Decorator
Set Dresser
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Carpenter
Model Maker
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Metal Fabricator
Designer: Picture Vehicles
Lead Carpenter
Model Maker
Set Dresser
Props Buyer (as Derek J. Pineo)
Lead Carpenter
Set Designer
Sculptor
On-set Props: Additional Action Unit
Lead Carpenter (as Michael Osborn-Roddick)
Lead Dresser
Lead Dresser
Storyboard Artist
Scenic Carpenter (as P. Daniel Schultz)
Art Department Assistant
Scenic Helper
Property Master
Scenic Metal Fabricator
Storyboard Artist
Lead Hand
Scenic Carpenter (as Fredrick Stanley)
Art Department Accountant
Carpenter Helper (as Jamie Stephens)
Lead Carpenter
Set Designer (as Christopher Stewart)
Scenic Carpenter
Construction Buyer
Set Dresser
Model Maker
Set Designer
Scenic Carpenter
Lead Carpenter
Set Dresser
Model Builder
Storyboard Artist
On-set Dresser
Art Director: Picture Vehicles
Set Decoration Buyer
Lead Carpenter
Maintenance Person
Construction Coordinator
Set Dresser
Lead Hand
Set Designer
Scenic Carpenter
Fabricator: Picture Vehicles
Props Assistant: Truck
Scenic Metal Fabricator
Maintenance Person
Construction Foreman
Assistant Art Department Coordinator
Conceptual Illustrator: 3D
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Lead Painter (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Designer
Co-supervising Sound Editor / Sound Designer
Foley Editor (as Stew Bernstein)
Foley Mixer
Adr Engineer / Foley Engineer
Second Assistant Sound Editor (as Blake Cornett)
Dialogue Editor
Foley Artist
Sound Recordist
First Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Supervisor
Adr Recordist
Sound Re-recording Mixer (as D.M. Hemphill)
Sound Assistant
Boom Person (as Michael Hibberson)
Dialogue Editor (as David Kulczycki)
Sound Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Assistant
First Assistant Sound Editor
Adr Recordist
Boom Operator: Second Unit (as Jeff Macfarland)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Re-recording Engineer
Foley Supervisor
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (as Donald Painchaud)
Foley Editor (as Steve Price)
Adr Mixer (as Charleen Richards-Steeves)
Sound Recordist
Foley Artist
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Librarian
Foley Editor (uncredited)
Sound Transfer (uncredited)
Daily Boom Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Associate
Casting Coordinator: Canada
Casting: Background Performers
Casting Consultant
Voice Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant: Canada
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
First Assistant Hair Stylist: Additional Action Unit
Hair Stylist: Mr. Smith
Hair Department Head
Assistant Hair Stylist
Makeup Department Head
Key Makeup Artist: Second Unit
First Assistant Makeup Artist: Additional Action Unit
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist: Mr. Smith
Assistant Makeup Artist
Prosthetics
Assistant Hair Stylist
Key Hair Stylist: Additional Action Unit
Makeup Effects Technician
Conceptual Designer
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Day-check Makeup Artist
Makeup Lab Technician
Day Checker Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Second Unit Set Supervisor
Costume Set Supervisor
Costume Cutter
Costumer: Special Skills
Key Costume Cutter
Costumes Lead Hand
Costumer: Special Skills
Costume Sculptor
Costumes Lead Hand
Truck Costumer
Costumer: Special Skills
Truck Costumer: Additional Action Unit
Costume Cutter
Costume Sculptor
Costume Stitcher
Costumer
Costume Shop Coordinator
Costume Breakdown / Costume Effects
Seamstress
Costume Cutter
Key Costume Breakdown / Key Costume Dyer / Key Costume Effects
Costumes Lead Hand
Key Costumer: Special Skills
Set Costumer
Costumes Lead Hand
Truck Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer: Special Skills
Costume Stitcher
Costumer: Mr. Smith
Costumes Lead Hand
Costumes: Administration Clerk
Costume Stitcher
Costume Buyer
Costume Set Supervisor: Second Unit
Costume Buyer
Costumes Lead Hand
Costumer: Special Skills
Tailor: Men
Set Costumer
Costumer: Special Skills
Costumes Lead Hand
Costumes Lead Hand
Costumes Lead Hand
Costume Coordinator
Costumer: Special Skills
Costume Breakdown / Costume Effects Assistant
On-set Costumer: Motion Capture Unit / Truck Costumer: Second Unit
Costume Cutter
Costume Sculptor
Extras Costume Coordinator
Seamstress
Music Department
Orchestrations / Score Conductor
Score Conductor
Orchestrations
Orchestrations
Musician: Percussion
Orchestra Contractor
Music Editor
Scoring Digital Recordist
Musician: Percussion
Orchestrations
Musician: Violin Solos
Orchestrations
Orchestrations
Music Executive
Orchestrations
Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Scoring Stage Manager
Music Editor: TV Version
Score Recordist
Musician: Piano
Assistant Music Editor
Score Recordist
Orchestrations
Orchestra Contractor
Electronic Score Producer
Orchestrations
Music Preparation
Scoring Stage Manager
Scoring Intern
Scoring Stage Engineer
Vocal Contractor
Score Engineer
Musician: French Horn
Orchestrations
Orchestrations
Musician: Percussion
Composer: Additional Music
Musician: Percussion
Assistant Music Editor
Cast
Del Spooner
Susan Calvin
Dr. Alfred Lanning
Lawrence Robertson
Granny (as Adrian L. Ricard)
Lt. John Bergin
V.I.K.I.
NS4 Robot / NS5 Robot
NS4 Robot / NS5 Robot
Asthmatic Woman
Detective
Homeless Man
USR Attorney #1
Laughing Girl
TV Anchor Person
Young Girl
USR Attorney #2
Guy With A Pie
Mob Woman (as Tiffany Knight)
Farber Posse
Farber Posse
Farber Posse
Farber Posse
Farber Posse (as Simon R. Baker)
News Reporter
Businessman (uncredited)
Cop (uncredited)
NS5 Robot (uncredited)
NS4 Robot / NS5 Robot (uncredited)
Cop (uncredited)
Newscaster / Computers (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Puppeteer
Assistant: Laurence Mark
Assistant: Laurence Mark
Production Assistant
Assistant: Will Smith
Payroll Accountant
Caterer: Motion Capture Unit
Travel Coordinator
Unit Publicist
Craft Service: Additional Action Unit / First Aid: Additional Action Unit
Production Executive
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Chef: Motion Capture Unit
Chef: Cinema Scenes Catering
Puppeteer
Stand-in: Mr. Smith
Technical Advisor / Weapons Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Location Production Assistant: Additional Action Unit
Assistant: Wyck Godfrey
Assistant: John Davis
Stand-in: Shia Labeouf
Financial Controller
Assistant: John Kilkenny
Location Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Re-shoot
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Adr Voice Artist
Location Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager
Security Co-captain
Script Supervisor
Production Accountant
Key Set Production Assistant: Action Unit
Location Production Assistant
Assistant Chef: Cinema Scenes Catering
Animal Coordinator
Promotional Services
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Craft Service / First Aid
Trainee Assistant Location Manager: Second Unit
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Trainer: Will Smith
Armourer
Script Supervisor: Additional Action Unit
Aerial Coordinator
Location Scout
Location Scout
Security: Will Smith
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Publicity Intern
Assistant: Alex Proyas
Puppeteer
Accounting Clerk
Head Technician: Libra
Photo Double: Mr. Smith
Computer Playback Operator
Assistant Post-production Accountant
Puppeteer
Assistant: Alex Proyas
Craft Service: Miniature Unit
Craft Service: Additional Action Unit / First Aid: Additional Action Unit
Production Assistant
Assistant: Topher Dow
Assistant: James Lassiter
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Chef: Cinema Scenes Catering
Sequence Manager
Location Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant: Additional Action Unit
Accounting Clerk
Location Production Assistant
Security
Craft Service / First Aid
Trainee Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Steven R. McGlothern
Assistant: Wyck Godfrey
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Location Production Assistant
On-set Assistant: Background Performers
Assistant: Alex Proyas
Location Production Assistant: Second Unit
Location Production Assistant
Story Editor
Miscellanious Crew
Security Officer
Location Production Assistant
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Office Production Assistant: Second Unit
Movement Consultant: Robot
Distribution Assistant / Script Coordinator
Craft Service: Second Unit / First Aid: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Assistant Director
Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Body Double
Accounting Clerk
Assistant Chef: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Robot Technician
Teaser Designer
Playback Coordinator
Robot Technician
Location Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Location Production Assistant
Assistant To Producers
Location Production Assistant
Assistant Chef: Motion Capture Unit
Assistant: Mr. Cromwell
Animal Coordinator
Security: Mr. Smith
Acting Coach: Will Smith
Location Production Assistant
Armourer
Payroll Assistant
Post-production Accountant
Accounting Clerk
Location Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: John Davis
Computer Playback
Preview Engineer
Pre-visualization
First Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Executive
Office Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Security Coordinator
Chef: Cinema Scenes Catering
Office Production Assistant
Security
Chef: Second Unit
Digital Distribution
Craft Service Assist
Motion Capture Actor
Head Puppeteer
Assistant: Motion Control Department
Production Assistant / Production Staff
Stunt Department
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Alan Tudyak
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Rigger / Stunts / Wire Technician
Stunt Double: Mr. Smith
Stunts
Motorcycle Stunt Double: Mr. Smith
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Head Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts Assistant
Stunt Double: Bridget Moynahan
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Wire Technician
Stunt Robot
Stunt Driver
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Personal Driver
Transportation Co-captain
Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Transport Captain: Additional Action Unit
Driver: Cast
Transportation Captain
Transport Captain: Second Unit
Production Driver
Transport
Production Driver
Transportation Coordinator
Driver: Cast
I, Robot - modified: [42574][343818]