Unit Manager
'Altered Carbon' Clash by Night (2018)
Directed by: Uta Briesewitz
Cinematography by: Neville Kidd
Edited by: Julian Clarke
Second Assistant Director
'Altered Carbon' Out of the Past (2018)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Martin Ahlgren
Edited by: Barry Alexander Brown
Second Assistant Director - 1 Episode, 2018, Unit Manager - 1 Episode, 2018
Altered Carbon (2018)
Directed by: Uta Briesewitz, Alex Graves, Peter Hoar, Nick Hurran, M.J. Bassett, Ciaran Donnelly, Jeremy Webb, Andy Goddard, Miguel Sapochnik
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming, Byron Smith, Erin Deck, Barry Alexander Brown, Jonathan Chibnall, Julian Clarke, Michael Ruscio, Geoff Ashenhurst, Stephen Philipson, Jay Prychidny
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA 65 Camera, ARRI ALEXA Mini Camera
Second Assistant Director
'The Man in the High Castle' Detonation (2016)
Directed by: Chris Long
Cinematography by: Gonzalo Amat
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Second Assistant Director
'The Man in the High Castle' The Tiger's Cave (2016)
Directed by: Daniel Percival
Cinematography by: Gonzalo Amat
Edited by: Marta Evry
Second Assistant Director
'The Man in the High Castle' Travelers (2016)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Gonzalo Amat
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Second Assistant Director - 3 Episodes, 2016
The Man in the High Castle (2015)
Directed by: Daniel Percival, John Fawcett, Karyn Kusama, Alex Zakrzewski, Brad Anderson, Nelson McCormick, Ken Olin, Michael Rymer, David Semel, Michael Slovis, Bryan Spicer, Colin Bucksey, Paul Holahan, Chris Long, David Petrarca, Daniel Sackheim, Deborah Chow, Ernest R. Dickerson, Jennifer Getzinger, Steph Green, Meera Menon, Charlotte Brändström, Rachel Leiterman
Edited by: Jason Savage, Marta Evry, Jon Dudkowski, Mark C. Baldwin, Joe Leonard, Monty DeGraff, Dorian Harris, Julie Monroe, Sidney Wolinsky, Angela M. Catanzaro, Kathryn Himoff, Michael Kewley
Cameras: Red Epic Dragon Camera
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
'Once Upon a Time' A Curious Thing (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Prep Costumer
Underworld Awakening (2012)
Cinematography by: Scott Kevan
Edited by: Jeff McEvoy
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Second Assistant Director
'Once Upon a Time' The Heart is a Lonely Hunter (2011)
Directed by: David Barrett
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Scot J. Kelly
Second Assistant Director / Third Assistant Director - 3 Episodes, 2011-2014
Once Upon a Time (2011)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker, Ron Underwood, Dean White, Romeo Tirone, Steve Pearlman, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Billy Gierhart, David Solomon, Milan Cheylov, Alrick Riley, Eagle Egilsson, David Barrett, Paul A. Edwards, Guy Ferland, Mario Van Peebles, Geofrey Hildrew, Jon Amiel, Morgan Beggs, Mick Garris, Sharat Raju, Greg Beeman, Mark Mylod, Victor Nelli Jr., Anthony Hemingway, Bryan Spicer, Michael Waxman, David Boyd, Ciaran Donnelly, Andy Goddard, Alex Zakrzewski, Ernest R. Dickerson, Adam Horowitz, Mairzee Almas, Norman Buckley, Rob Duncan, Eriq La Salle, Jennifer Lynch, Craig Powell, Alex Kalymnios, Michael Schultz, Tara Nicole Weyr, Kate Woods, Tessa Blake, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Steve Miner, Antonio Negret, Lana Parrilla, Ellen S. Pressman
Edited by: Geofrey Hildrew, Mark Goldman, Joe Talbot Hall, Scot J. Kelly, Richard Glazerman, Paul Mendoza, Jon Koslowsky, Kathryn Panian, Robert Lanford, Adam Lemnah, Chris Conlee, Adam K. Tiller, Jim Towne, Julie Monroe, Henk Van Eeghen, Luke Brown, Lindsay Armstrong
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Blackmagic Cinema Camera
Second Assistant Director
'Once Upon a Time' That Still Small Voice (2011)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Stephen Jackson
Edited by: Mark Goldman
Second Assistant Director
Gunless (2010)
Directed by: William Phillips
Cinematography by: Gregory Middleton
Edited by: Susan Maggi
Costume Coordinator
Ramona and Beezus (2010)
Directed by: Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: John Bailey
Edited by: Jane Moran
Second Assistant Director
Marmaduke (2010)
Directed by: Tom Dey
Cinematography by: Greg Gardiner
Edited by: Don Zimmerman
Costumer
Watchmen (2009)
Directed by: Zack Snyder
Cinematography by: Larry Fong
Edited by: William Hoy
Second Assistant Director
I Love You, Beth Cooper (2009)
Directed by: Chris Columbus
Cinematography by: Phil Abraham
Edited by: Peter Honess
Second Assistant Director: Vancouver
Punisher: War Zone (2008)
Directed by: Lexi Alexander
Cinematography by: Steve Gainer
Edited by: William Yeh
Second Assistant Director
Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem (2007)
Cinematography by: Daniel Pearl
Edited by: Dan Zimmerman
Second Assistant Director
White Noise 2: The Light (2007)
Directed by: Patrick Lussier
Cinematography by: Brian Pearson
Second Assistant Director
The Wicker Man (2006)
Directed by: Neil LaBute
Cinematography by: Paul Sarossy
Edited by: Joel Plotch
Second Assistant Director
Deck the Halls (2006)
Directed by: John Whitesell
Cinematography by: Mark Irwin
Second Assistant Director
Firewall (2006)
Directed by: Richard Loncraine
Cinematography by: Marco Pontecorvo
Edited by: Jim Page
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Are We There Yet? (2005)
Directed by: Brian Levant
Cinematography by: Thomas E. Ackerman
Edited by: Lawrence Jordan
Second Assistant Director
Edison (2005)
Directed by: David J. Burke
Cinematography by: Francis Kenny
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
I, Robot (2004)
Directed by: Alex Proyas
Cinematography by: Simon Duggan
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRICAM Studio (ST) Camera, ARRIFLEX 435 ES Camera, Photo-Sonics 35mm-4ER Camera
Lenses: Cooke S4 Lenses, Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Final Destination 2 (2003)
Directed by: David R. Ellis
Cinematography by: Gary Capo
Edited by: Eric A. Sears
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Second Assistant Director
Bang Bang You're Dead (2002)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Robert Aschmann
Edited by: Jill Savitt
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever (2002)
Directed by: Wych Kaosayananda
Cinematography by: Julio Macat
Lenses: Cooke S4 Lenses
Costume Assistant
My 5 Wives (2000)
Directed by: Sidney J. Furie
Cinematography by: Curtis Petersen
Edited by: Saul Pincus
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
The 6th Day (2000)
Directed by: Roger Spottiswoode
Cinematography by: Pierre Mignot
Second Second Assistant Director
Romeo Must Die (2000)
Directed by: Andrzej Bartkowiak
Cinematography by: Glen MacPherson
Edited by: Derek Brechin
Second Assistant Director
Can of Worms (1999)
Directed by: Paul Schneider
Cinematography by: Mark Irwin
Edited by: Andrew Cohen
Third Assistant Director
Masterminds (1997)
Directed by: Roger Christian
Cinematography by: Nic Morris
Edited by: Robin Russell
Third Assistant Director
Bordello of Blood (1996)
Directed by: Gilbert Adler
Cinematography by: Tom Priestley Jr.
Edited by: Stephen Lovejoy
Production Assistant
Hideaway (1995)
Directed by: Brett Leonard
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: B.J. Sears
Production Assistant
Born to Run (1993)
Directed by: Albert Magnoli
Cinematography by: Tobias A. Schliessler
Edited by: David Codron