Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer   (2007)

Rate It

Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, Germany, UK
Running Time | 92 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Japanese, Chinese, Arabic
Genres | Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2006-08-31 ~ 2006-12-15
Release Information

Directed by | Tim Story
Cinematography by | Larry Blanford
Edited by | Peter S. Elliot, William Hoy

Starring ~ Ioan Gruffudd, Jessica Alba, Chris Evans

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Scanned Film Resolution
Film Recorders
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Characters
Characters
Produced by
Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Line Producer: Hong Kong
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Line Producer: London
Producer
Production Management
Production Supervisor: Washington DC
Unit Production Manager: Asia
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor (as Christopher Dowell)
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager: New York (as John Machione)
Unit Manager: Second Unit (as Jason McGatlin)
Unit Production Manager: London
Production Supervisor: Los Angeles Aerial Unit
Production Manager: Hong Kong
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Assistant Director (as David K. Arnold)
Third Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: London
Additional Third Assistant Director: London
Second Assistant Director: London
Second Unit Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Rachel Fortier)
Third Assistant Director: London (as Dan Gill)
Third Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Visual Effects Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Pick-ups
First Assistant Director: London
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Steadicam Operator: Second Unit / Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Company Grip (as Joey Aleck)
Gaffer: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Best Boy Office
2nd AC: "A" Camera
Camera Operator
Video Assistant: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Company Electric (as T.C. Carabin)
Second Assistant Camera: UK
Camera Operator
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera (as Reid Cahoon)
Rigging Lamp Operator (as Eldon Clooney)
Libra Head Technician: Second Unit / Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Aerial Director Of Photography: London
Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Board Operator
Camera Trainee
Camera Trainee
Operator: Wescam (as Michael Fitzmaurice)
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Best Boy Grip
Grip: New York
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip
Aerial Camera System Technician: Super G
Company Grip
Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Super Technocrane Operator
Gaffer: London
Crane Technician (as Christopher Hejak)
Rigging Grip
Company Electric
Camera Operator: London / Director Of Photography: London
Rigging Grip
Second Assistant Camera: Washington DC
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Video Operator Assistant: UK
Video Operator: UK
Loader (as Patrick S. Hogue)
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Best Girl Rigging Electrics
Rigging Electrician
Generator Operator
Lighting Technician
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Best Boy Lighting
Gaffer (as Burton 'Joe' Kuchera)
Key Grip: Second Unit
Lighting Technician: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera
Assistant Camera: UK
Video Assist Assistant
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Ian Levine)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Grip: London
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Rigging Lamp Operator
Key Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Daily First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Board Operator
Generator Operator: Second Unit (as David McLean)
Director Of Photography: New York (as Gregory McMurry)
Rigging Electrics
Company Grip
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Company Electric
Rigging Buyer
Best Girl Rigging Electrics
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Libra Head Technician (as Randal Morton)
Pilot: Camera Helicopter
Key Grip (as Kimberly Olsen)
Balloon Light Technician
Still Photographer
Lev Head Technician / Ultimate Arm Technician
Company Electric
Computer Playback Coordinator (as Darren Robinson)
Set Wireman
Rigging Grip
Technocrane Technician: Second Unit
Video Assist Operator
Rigging Grip
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Libra Technician: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Leadman Grip (as Troy Sobotka)
Crane Technician
Company Electric
Video And Computer Playback Operator
Best Boy Rigging Electric (as Chris Stigler)
Rigging Gaffer
Gaffer: Additional Photography
Computer Playback Operator
Set Wireman
Company Electric
Video Playback Operator
Video Assist: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit (as J. Glyn Williams)
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Technician: Wescam (as Steve Winslow)
Aerial Director Of Photography: New York (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
First Assistant: Second Unit (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Digital Conform And Opticals
Editorial Assistant: US
Assistant Editor: US
Negative Cutter
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
First Assistant Editor: Canada
Editorial Production Assistant: US
Assistant Editor: Canada (as Thom M. Kyle)
Additional Editing (as Michael A. McCusker)
Digital Film Colorist
Assistant Editor: US
Color Timer
First Assistant Editor: US (as Melissa Remenarich-Aperlo)
Editorial Production Assistant: Canada
Digital Conform And Opticals
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Editor: US
Assistant Editor: US (as Michael Wilson)
Additional Digital Colorist: Technicolor
Telecine Assistant: Technicolor (uncredited)
Colorist: Technicolor Creative Services (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Previsualization Artist
Technical Support Team Lead
Matchmover
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Compositor: The Orphanage
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Massive Supervisor: Weta Digital
Compositor: Hydraulx
Matte Painter: Hydraulx
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots (as Alexandra Wolbach)
Database Administrator
Visual Effects Production Manager: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage (as Daphne R. Apellanes-Ackerson)
Technical Director
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Scanning And Recording Technician
Textures Team: Weta Digital
Miniature Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Matchmove Artist
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Senior Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Mike Bain)
Executive Producer: HATCH
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Dynamics Artist: Hydraulx (as Bill Ball)
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Motion Capture: Technical Advisor
Software: The Orphanage / Systems: The Orphanage
Facility Visual Effects Supervisor
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Matte Painter/compositor
Digital Effects Artist: Hydraulx
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Senior Digital Paint Artist
Dynamics Artist: Hydraulx (as Phillip Benn)
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Matchmove Artist: Weta Digital / Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital (as Eric Bierens)
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx (as Edward Black)
Dynamics Artist: Hydraulx (as Pink Bobsledder)
Scanning And Recording Supervisor
Compositor: The Orphanage
Roto/paint Artist: Weta Digital
Information Technology Supervisor: Weta Digital
Camera Supervisor: Weta Digital
Previsualization Supervisor
Pre-production Manager: Weta Digital (as Kristie Breslin Husson)
Lighting: Hydraulx
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as Joerg Bungert) / Digital Colourist
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Matte Painting: Hydraulx
Character Animation: Hydraulx (as Jeremy Butler)
Creatures Team: Weta Digital (as Julian Butler)
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Character Animation: Hydraulx
Modeler: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Editorial Supervisor: The Orphanage
Matchmover: The Orphanage
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Textures Team: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Pipeline Engineer
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx (as Korey Cauchon)
Title Designer / Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Set Assistant
Compositor: The Orphanage
Models Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Technical Director: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Technical Support: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Dynamics Artist: Hydraulx
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage (as Youjin Choung)
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Animator / Title Designer
Creatures Team: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Artist
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as Robert Conn)
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Matchmove Artist: Weta Digital / Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital (as Todd Constantine)
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Compositor: Hydraulx
Software Developer / Visual Effects Software Engineer
Animation Supervisor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Hydraulx
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital (as Daniel Cox)
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Senior Paint Artist
Visual Effects Plate Producer (as Becki Trujillo)
Digital Compositor
Research And Development
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
3D Laser Scanning
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Technical Director: The Orphanage (as Ross Deyoung)
Models Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Matchmove Supervisor: The Orphanage
Production Coordinator: WETA Digital
Roto/paint Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer
Software: The Orphanage / Systems: The Orphanage
Animation Technical Supervisor: Weta Digital
Facility Manager: Hydraulx (as Duke Duquesnay)
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as Frank Duerschinger)
Models Team: Weta Digital (as William Earl) / Technical Artist
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx (as Andy Edwards)
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Production Assistant: Hydraulx
Render Wrangler
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx (as Moshen Eletreby)
Resource Technical Assistant: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Office Production Assistant
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx (as MB Emigh)
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Digital Models Department Manager: Weta Digital
Galactus Concept Designer: HATCH
Technical Director: The Orphanage
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Animator: Effects And Lighting Artist, Weta Digital
Operator: Spheron, Hydraulx
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Plate Producer
Pre-production Manager
Visual Effects: [hy*drau"lx]
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Artist
Previsualization Animator
Previsualization Animator
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as Nikolay Gabchenko)
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Research And Development
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Technical Director: The Orphanage
Models Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects On-set Data Coordinator
Software: The Orphanage / Systems: The Orphanage
Matchmover: The Orphanage
Compositor / Effects Animator
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Digital Producer: 20th Century Fox
Digital Producer
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage
Resource Manager: Hydraulx
Matte Painter: The Orphanage
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Previsualization Artist
Textures Team: Weta Digital
Technical Support
Senior Lighting Technical Director: Hydraulx (as Rudy Grossman)
Modeling: Hydraulx (as Miguel Guerrero)
Models Team: Weta Digital
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Systems Administrator
Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Dynamics Supervisor: Hydraulx
Cg Supervisor: The Orphanage
Previsualization Supervisor
Dynamics Artist: Hydraulx
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as Edward Hawkins)
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots (as Jon Niles Heckman)
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as GG Heitmann)
Paint Supervisor: Weta Digital
Effects Lead: Weta Digital
Lighting: Hydraulx
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as Timothy Hey)
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Compositor: Hydraulx / Paint And Rotoscope Artist
Layout Technical Director
Motion Capture Editor
Matte Painting: Hydraulx
Previsualization Artist
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Creatures Team: Weta Digital
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Modeler: The Orphanage
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Visual Effects Office Production Assistant
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as David Houghton)
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Rotoscope Supervisor: Weta Digital
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Resource Technical Assistant: The Orphanage (as Michael Hutchinson)
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots (as Thomas Hutchinson)
Modeling: Hydraulx
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx
Creatures Team: Weta Digital
Previsualization Animator
Visual Effects Accountant
Software Support: Hydraulx
Creatures Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist
Technical Director: The Orphanage
Senior Roto/paint Artist
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Dynamics Artist: Hydraulx (as Zack Detox Judson)
Visual Effects Office Production Assistant
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Production Assistant: The Orphanage (as Michael Griffin-Kelly)
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Rotoscope Artist
Character Animator: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Production Runner: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Visual Effects Executive: Fox
Matchmover: The Orphanage
Digital Compositor
Previsualization Producer
Digital Compositor (as Jason Knight)
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as Sergei Koudriavtsev)
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Modeler: The Orphanage
Camera Tracking: Hydraulx (as Dan Kruse)
Compositing Supervisor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Compositor
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Matchmover: The Orphanage (as Jessica Y.C. Lai)
Software: The Orphanage (as David Huynh Lam) / Systems: The Orphanage (as David Huynh Lam)
Tech Support
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as Alex Lanzensberger)
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Effects Lead: Weta Digital
Matchmover: The Orphanage
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage
Compositor: The Orphanage (as Woei Hsi Lee)
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions (as Daniel Levitan)
Animation Team: Weta Digital (as Gregory Lewis)
Executive Assistant: Hydraulx
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Compositor: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Roto/paint Artist
Camera Tracking: Hydraulx
Lead Visual Effects Set Coordinator/matchmover / Visual Effects On-set Data Coordinator
Camera Tracking: Hydraulx
Models Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Matchmover: London
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: The Orphanage
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as Natalie Macdonald)
Digital Compositor (as Keith Macgowan)
Matchmove Artist: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Coordinator: Fox Studios (as Dawn Brooks)
Models Team: Weta Digital
Motion Capture Editor
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator: 20th Century Fox (as Matthew Magnolia)
Software Support: Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator (as William Marlett)
Technical Director: Character Set-up
Visual Effects Supervisor: The Orphanage (as Stu Maschwitz)
Compositor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor (as Michael McAlister)
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Visual Effects Editor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Matchmover: London
Previsualization Artist
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Character Animation: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: Hydraulx (as Tony Meagher)
Visual Effects Office Production Assistant
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Creatures Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Manager: Weta Digital
Executive Producer: Hydraulx
Animator: The Orphanage
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as Thomas Mikota)
Layout And Matchmove Artist: Weta Digital
Head Of Technology: Digital Creatures, Hydraulx
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Digital Paint Artist: Weta Digital (as Seth Miller)
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as Masaki Mitchell)
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Models Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Compositor: Hydraulx (as Young Mok)
Models Team: Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Previsualization Animator (as Hugo Morales)
Executive Producer: Weta Digital
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Matchmover / Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Compositor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hydraulx
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx (as Raphael Mosely)
Visual Effects
Senior Reference Photographer / Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Software Engineer: Soho VFX
Compositing Team: Weta Digital (as Alfred Murrle)
Visual Effects Conceptual Designer
Visual Effects Office Production Assistant
Camera Tracking: Hydraulx (as Anita Edwards) / Digital Artist
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Digital Effects Artist
Model Maker
Compositor: Hydraulx
Digital Effects Artist
Senior Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Compositor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Producer: The Aaron Sims Company
Texture Supervisor: Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as Alex Nowotny)
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Producer: Weta Digital
Models Supervisor: Weta Digital
Lighting And Compositing: Hydraulx
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Trainee Matte Painter: Hydraulx (as Rob Olsson)
Visual Effects Artist: SPY
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as David Ostler)
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Office Production Assistant
Visual Effects Art Director: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Character Rigging: Hydraulx (as Russell 'Riggins' Pearsall)
Digital Compositor
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx
Cg Supervisor: Weta Digital
Creatures Supervisor: Weta Digital
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage
Character Animation: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Previsualization Supervisor
Research And Development Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Compositing Supervisor: The Orphanage
Character Animation: Hydraulx
Compositor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Editor
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Generalist: Hydraulx
Textures Team: Weta Digital
On-set Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Editor
Models Team: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Previsualization Artist
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Cg Modeling Supervisor: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Animation Supervisor: Weta Digital
Roto/paint Supervisor: The Orphanage
Compositing Supervisor: Weta Digital
I/o Support
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Associate Producer
Compositor: Hydraulx
Roto/paint Artist
Character Animation: Hydraulx
Concept Artist: The Orphanage
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Visual Effects Set Assistant
Software Developer: Weta Digital
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: CafeFX
Compositor: Hydraulx
Cg Coordinator: Hydraulx
Dynamics Artist: Hydraulx
Production: Weta Digital (as Jazmin Rongokea)
Scanning And Recording Technician
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Executive Producer: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Matte Painter
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Concepts Designer: Hydraulx (as Matthew Santoro)
Layout Technical Director
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital (as Jennifer Scheer)
Digital Intermediate Editor
Software Developer
Creatures Team: Weta Digital
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Visual Effects: Hammerhead Productions
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Character Animation: Hydraulx
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Code Operations Manager
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Office Production Assistant (as Katie Sadock)
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Matte Painting And Concept Art Team: Weta Digital
Textures Team: Weta Digital
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as Kawaldeep Grewal)
Matchmove Artist: Giant Killer Robots
Models Team: Weta Digital
Layout Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital (as Matthew Sloan)
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Digital Visual Effects Artist
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
3D Laser Scanning
Software Developer
Visual Effects Producer (as Ellen M. Somers)
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Software Support: Weta Digital
Textures Team: Weta Digital
Dynamics Artist: Hydraulx (as John Sparks)
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator: Hydraulx (as Katie Eyster)
Visual Effects Supervisor
Senior Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Animation Team: Weta Digital (as Timothy Stevenson)
Models Team: Weta Digital
Animation Supervisor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Runner
Visual Effects Designer: Hydraulx / Visual Effects Supervisor
Technical Support: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Designer: Hydraulx
Finance Manager: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Senior Rotoscope And Paint Artist
Assistant Director: London VFX
Senior Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Models Team: Weta Digital
Camera Tracking: Hydraulx
Compositor: Hydraulx (as Stephanie Ide)
Previsualization Artist
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
CG Supervisor: Weta Digital
Compositor: Hydraulx
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage
Creatures Team: Weta Digital
Animation Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Editor
Compositor: Hydraulx (as Brian Taylor) / Visual Effects Artist
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Visual Effects: Production, Weta Digital
Technical Director: The Orphanage
Modeler: Weta Digital
Previsualization Compositor
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital
Matchmover: The Orphanage
Senior Lighting Technical Director: Hydraulx
Computer Graphics Designer / Video Graphics Designer
Technical Director: The Orphanage
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx (as Matt Trivan)
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Matchmover: The Orphanage
Animator
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Senior Paint Artist
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital (as Karla Curby)
Models Team: Weta Digital
Software: The Orphanage / Systems: The Orphanage
Systems Administrator
Compositor: Hydraulx
Compositor: The Orphanage
Render Wrangler
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Previsualization Artist
Compositing Supervisor: Weta Digital
Cg Supervisor: Hydraulx (as Chris 'LH' Wells)
Lighting And Effects Team: Weta Digital (as Andrew Whittock)
Digital Compositor: Hydraulx
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Technical Director: The Orphanage (as Jason Hannen-Williams)
I/o Supervisor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Animator / Title Designer
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Office Production Assistant
Compositing Team: Weta Digital
Creatures Team: Weta Digital
Inferno Artist: Hydraulx (as Loeng-Wong Savun)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Models Team: Weta Digital
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage
Modeling Supervisor: Hydraulx
Matchmover: The Orphanage (as Heungmo Yang)
Model Maker
Technical Director: The Orphanage
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmover: Weta Digital / Visual Effects Artist: Camera And Layout, Weta Digital
Special Visual Effects: Giant Killer Robots
Visual Effects
Previs Artist
Compositor: Hydraulx
Models Team: Weta Digital (as Rainer Zoettl)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Software Engineer: SOHO VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist: Digiscope (uncredited)
Compositor: Image Engine (uncredited)
Senior Recruiter: The Orphanage (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Image Engine (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator: Digiscope (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: SOHO VFX (uncredited)
3D Animator: Soho VFX (uncredited)
3D Artist: Soho VFX (uncredited)
3D Animator: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Digital Artist: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Image Engine (uncredited)
Texture Artist: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited)
Effects Technical Director/rigger: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited)
Technical Director: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Svengali FX (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: The Orphanage (uncredited)
3d Modeler: Lidar Services (uncredited)
3d Modeler: Lidar Services (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digiscope (uncredited)
Shader Writer: Image Engine (uncredited)
Texture Artist: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production: Digitrove, Inc (uncredited)
Production Coordinator: SOHO VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: CafeFx (uncredited)
Lead Inferno Artist: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Head Of Information Technology: Custom Film Effects (uncredited)
Paint/rotoscope Artist: Pixel Playground, Inc. (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixel Playground (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Pixel Playground (uncredited)
Look Development: Hammerhead Productions (uncredited)
Character Development: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Image Engine (uncredited)
Lidar Supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
Animator: Image Engine (uncredited)
Production Operations: CafeFX (uncredited)
Modeling And Texturing: Image Engine (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Manager: Image Engine (uncredited)
3D Animator: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: Image Engine (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Character Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Sandbox (uncredited)
Digital Effects Producer: Digiscope (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Compositor: Image Engine (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Pixel Playground (uncredited)
Production Assistant: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Soho VFX (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: Image Engine (uncredited)
Modeler: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Imaging Supervisor: Digiscope (uncredited)
Digital Visual Effects Artist: SOHO VFX (uncredited)
Pipeline Engineer: Image Engine (uncredited)
Effects Animator: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: CafeFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Svengali FX (uncredited)
Lead Lighter: Image Engine (uncredited)
Inferno Artist: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Image Engine (uncredited)
Previsualization Supervisor: Frantic Films (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Senior Research And Development Programmer: Image Engine (uncredited)
Lead Compositor: Image Engine (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Effects Technician: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as Tom Bacho)
Mold Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Buyer
Specialty Costume Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects First Assistant: Second Unit (as P. David Benediktson)
Special Effects Electronics
Mold Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Rigger
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Prop Technician
Special Effects Rigger
Effects Rigger
Effect Technician: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as Bernie Eichholz)
CFO: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Technician
Mold Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Seaming Department: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as Jon Fedele)
Mold Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Fabricator
Mold Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Paint Department: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as David Grasso)
Specialty Costume Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Production Staff: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Mechanical Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Pyrotechnician (as Stephen Hepworth)
Special Effects Fabricator
Paint Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Specialty Costume Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Supervisor
Seaming Department: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as Karen Manzel)
Special Effects Electronics
Sculpting Department: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as Taishoro Kiya)
Special Effects Assistant (as Stephen R. Knight)
Production Staff: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Specialty Costume Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Paint Department: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as Tim 'Gore' Larsen)
Paint Department: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as Russ Lukich)
Special Effects Assistant
Seaming Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Specialty Costume Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Seaming Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Mechanical Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects First Assistant
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Foreman
Mechanical Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Production Staff: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as James Adam Patterson)
Mold Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Paint Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Mold Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Fabricator (as Derrick Rockhill)
Special Effects Fabricator
Sculpting Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Effect Technician: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Specialty Costume Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Specialty Costume Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Assistant
Specialty Costume Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Shop Supervisor (as Andy Smith)
Special Effects Rigger
Specialty Costume Fabricator: Dr. Doom
Sculpting Department: Spectral Motion, Inc. (as Mario Torres)
Special Effects Lead Fabricator (as Geoffrey Turner)
Production Staff: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Fabricator
Special Effects Coordinator (as Mike Vezina)
Special Effects Coordinator: Second Unit
Special Effects: CNC Operator
Special Effects Production Assistant
Special Effects Fabricator
Paint Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Fabricator
Paint Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Mold Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Effects Pyrotechnician
Sculpting Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Body Shop Technician: Dr. Doom (uncredited)
Specialty Costume Fabricator: Film Illusions Inc. (uncredited)
Vehicle Fabrication (uncredited)
Animation Department
Character Animator
Art Department
Art Assistant
Conceptual Artist / Illustrator
Dresser (as E. Michael Bethune)
Scenic Painter
Prop Man
Illustrator
Set Designer
Construction First Aid: Mammoth / Scenic Helper
Lead Dresser
Scenic Painter
Digital Set Designer: Los Angeles
Set Designer
On-set Dresser: Second Unit (as Chad Chilibeck)
Property Master (as Jimmy Chow)
Set Decoration Buyer (as Janet E. Clark)
Property Assistant: Second Unit
Lead Carpenter
Storyboard Artist: Los Angeles
Construction Buyer
Concept Illustrator
Storyboard Artist
Paint Foreman
Scenic Painter
Carpenter
Set Painter
Illustrator
Illustrator: Los Angeles
Storyboard Artist
Head Sculptor
Property Master: Second Unit
Storyboard Artist: Los Angeles
Head Greensman (as Erich J. Hepnar)
Assistant Art Director
Graphic Designer
Uncredited
Set Decoration Coordinator
Model Maker (as Georges H. Kamm)
On-set Dresser
Art Department Coordinator / Clearances
Stand-by Painter: Second Unit
Art Department Assistant
Art Department Coordinator
On-set Carpenter
Paint Coordinator
Graphic Artist
First Assistant On-set Props
Painter
Scenic Artist
Assistant Property Master
Construction Coordinator
Lead Sculptor
Set Designer
Art Department Assistant
Set Designer
Assistant Set Decorator
Assistant Property Master: Second Unit
Set Designer
Concept Illustrator
Construction Foreman
Second Assistant On-set Props
Art Department Production Assistant
Lead Painter
Construction Accountant (as William 'Sideshow' Phillips)
Model Maker (as Cricket J. Price)
Lead Dresser
Set Designer: Los Angeles
Illustrator: Los Angeles (as Wil Madoc Rees)
Stand-by Painter
Lead Painter
Dresser
Lead Painter
General Construction Foreman (as Alan K. Rourke)
Dresser
Special Makeup Effects Fabricator
Illustrator
Graphic Designer
Set Designer
Storyboard Artist
Conceptual Designer
Set Decoration Production Assistant
Construction Lead
Set Designer
Best Boy Greens (as David Tennant)
Storyboard Artist (as Gary Thomas)
Production Buyer
Scenic Artist
Illustrator
Assistant Art Director
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Art Director (as Paolo Venturi)
Stand-by Propman
Set Decoration Buyer
Assistant Property Master (as John C. Watts)
Metal Fabricator Foreman (as Dean Wilson)
Assistant Art Director
Locations Foreman
Set Sculptor
Graphic Artist
Scenic Carpenter (uncredited)
Concept Designer (uncredited)
Construction Coordinator: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Conceptual Designer (uncredited)
Scenic Painter (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Sound Department
Additional Sound Mixer
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Foley Mixer
Adr Editor
Sound Mixer
Sound Recordist
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Editor
Adr Engineer
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Foley Editor
Foley Mixer
Post-production Engineer
Foley Editor
First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Layback Sound Mixer
Adr Supervisor
Adr Editor (as Vanessa A. Lapato)
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Mixer
Adr Recordist
Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Foley Supervisor (as John M. Murray)
Sound Effects Field Recordist
Foley Artist
DTS Sound Mastering Engineer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Recordist (as Fred W. Peck III)
Second Assistant Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Effects Recordist
Post-production Engineer
Adr Mixer (as Charleen Steeves)
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Sound Assistant
Sound Post Assistant
Boom Operator
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Transfer (uncredited)
Daily Sound Assistant (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting: Canada
Extras Casting
Extras Casting: Los Angeles
Casting: US
Casting: Canada
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Wrangler
Local Casting
Casting Assistant: Vancouver
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Supervisor: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Prosthetic Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Supervisor: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Supervisor: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Key Makeup Artist
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Lead Artist: Spectral Motion, Inc. / Prosthetic Makeup Department Head: Spectral Motion, Inc. / Special Makeup Effects Designer
Production Supervisor: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Lead Artist: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Prosthetic Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Lead Artist: Spectral Motion, Inc.
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Key Makeup Artist
Life Casting / Specialty Costume Department
Hair Stylist: Jessica Alba
Prosthetic Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
First Assistant Hair Stylist
Supervisor: Spectral Motion, Inc.
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects
First Assistant Hair Stylist
First Assistant Hair Stylist
Prosthetic Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Prosthetic Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Key Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Key Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist: Jessica Alba
Assistant Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Prosthetic Department: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Conceptual Illustrator: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Key Hair Stylist
Key Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Mold Maker: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Makeup Effects Lab Technician
Creature Effects Makeup Department Head
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
Specialty Costumer
Assistant Cutter/fitter: Los Angeles
Truck Costumer
Extras Costumer
Stitcher
Seamstress
Set Costumer
Cutter/fitter: Los Angeles
Assistant Costume Designer
Textile Artist: Los Angeles
Specialty Costumer
Costumer
Specialty Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Extras Costumer
Set Costumer
Key Costumer: Los Angeles
Assistant Costume Designer
Extras Costume Coordinator
Set Costumer
Set Costume Supervisor
Set Costumer
Seamstress
Specialty Costumer
Textile Artist: Los Angeles
Costume Set Supervisor: Second Unit
Costumer: Los Angeles
Head Costume Cutter
Costume Truck Supervisor: Second Unit
Costume Supervisor
Extras Costumer
Costumer: Los Angeles
Key Breakdown Artist
Specialty Costumes
Specialty Costumes
Specialty Costumer
Music Department
Music Copyist
Assistant Music Editor
Score Contractor
Score Orchestrator
Music Editor
Musician: Percussion
Musician: Violin
Score Conductor / Score Orchestrator
Recordist
Digital Score Recordist
Score Orchestrator
Score Orchestrator
Vocal Contractor
Scoring Stage Manager
Music Preparation
Additional Arrangements / Additional Programming
Musician
Music Preparation
Digital Score Recordist
Scoring Stage Manager
Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Score Orchestrator
Musician: Timpani
Temp Music Editor
Score Contractor
Score Orchestrator
Cast
Mr. Fantastic / Reed Richards
Invisible Woman / Susan Storm
Human Torch / Johnny Storm
The Thing / Ben Grimm
Dr. Doom / Victor Von Doom
Alicia Masters
General Hager
The Silver Surfer (voice)
The Silver Surfer
Captain Raye
Wedding Minister
Mr. Sherman / Rafke
Anchorwoman
Anchorman
Baxter Building Doorman
Hot Party Girl #1
Hot Party Girl #2
Hot Party Girl #3
Dr. Jeff Wagner
Guard #1 (as Ben Ayers)
Johnny's Wedding Date (as Vanessa Minnillo)
New York Pedestrian
New York Teen Girl #1
New York Teen Girl #2
New York Teen Girl #3
Fan Four Receptionist
Airline Woman
Entertainment Reporter
Fox News Reporter
Gift Shop Kid
Flower Girl
Stan Lee - Rejected Wedding Guest
Wedding Planner
Wedding Security
Japanese Fisherman
Japanese Fisherman
Egyptian Tour Guide
Mother At Airport
Gift Shop Employee (uncredited)
Danish News Anchor (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Welder (uncredited)
Paparazzo (uncredited)
Principal (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Illustrator: Los Angeles
Stand-in: Johnny Storm
Voice Actor
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Voice Actor
Location Production Assistant
Voice Actor
Location Production Assistant
Craft Service: Background
Production Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Location Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Key Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Coordinator: London
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Voice Actor
Military Advisor
Product Placement
Production Accountant
Helicopter Pilot
Set Security
Assistant Chef
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Feige
Title Designer
Location Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Marine Coordinator
Set Security
Location Production Assistant
Super Slide/doggicam Technician
Animal Trainer
Dailies Projectionist
Location Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Craft Service: Second Unit / First Aid: Second Unit
Trainee Assistant Location Manager
Helicopter Pilot
Post-production Accountant
Travel Coordinator
Helicopter Pilot
Travel Coordinator
Armourer
Financial Controller
Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant: Los Angeles Aerial Unit
Production Office Coordinator: New York
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Key Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Helicopter Pilot
Assistant Accountant
Voice Actor
Production Assistant
Aerial Coordinator: London / Pilot: London
Key Production Assistant: Reshoots
Key Location Production Assistant
Horse Wrangler
Payroll Accountant
Assistant: Mike Elizalde
Dialect Coach
Production Executive: Fox
Location Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Voice Actor
Accounting Clerk
Production Staff
Production Coordinator: Visual Effects Unit Asia
Voice Actor
Helicopter Pilot
Voice Actor
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Voice Actor
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Assistant Coordinator: Los Angeles
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Mr. Arad
Craft Service / First Aid
Office Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Script Supervisor
Choreographer
Dialect Coach
Voice Actor
Production Assistant: Office Production Assistant
Voice Actor
Accounting Clerk
Voice Actor
Pipeline Engineer
Voice Actor
Assistant: Mr. Gruffudd, Mr. Evans & Mr. McMahon
Voice Actor
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Accountant
Voice Actor
Production Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Rigging: Grip
Press Attache: France
Key Location Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Security Officer
Glassworks
Voice Actor
Assistant Chef
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Set Security
Assistant Chef
Location Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Additional Photograhy
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Extras Wrangler
Office Production Assistant
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Extras Wrangler
Helicopter Pilot
Behind-the-scenes
Behind-the-scenes
Choreographer: Silver Surfer / Motion Capture Performer: Silver Surfer / Movement Coach: Silver Surfer
Extras Wrangler
Assistant: Mr. Story
Voice Actor
Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant: Effects Unit
Aerial Safety Coordinator
Helicopter Ground Crew
Location Production Assistant
Security Captain
Helicopter Pilot
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Voice Actor
Key Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Assistant Director
Voice Actor
Assistant Post-production Accountant
Voice Actor
Assistant Location Manager
Voice Actor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Pre-production Coordinator
Assistant Chef
Aerial Operations Manager: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Office Production Assistant
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Assistant Craft Service
Security Captain: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Assistant: E.J Foerster
Mountain Safety Crew
Voice Actor
Background Crew
Location Production Assistant
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Security
Voice Actor
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Moldmaker
Assistant: Ms. Alba
Unit Publicist
Aerial Operations Assistant: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Security Coordinator
Voice Actor
Voice Actor
Assistant To Producers
Floor Runner: UK
Assistant Director
Stunt Department
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunt Double / Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator: London
Stunt Coordinator
Helicopter Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Andre Braugher / Stunts
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: UK
Stunt Performer
Stunts: Second Unit
Stunt Performer: UK
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Transportation Department
Captain: Second Unit
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain
Transport Assistant
Transportation Coordinator
Driver: Cast
Driver: Star Trailers
Transportation Coordinator: Second Unit
Construction Driver
Production Driver
Picture Vehicle Wrangler
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer - modified: [16045][486576]