Lamp Operator
Ramona and Beezus (2010)
Directed by: Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum
Cinematography by: John Bailey
Edited by: Jane Moran
Lamp Operator
'Supernatural' Dream a Little Dream of Me (2008)
Directed by: Steve Boyum
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Company Electric
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007)
Directed by: Tim Story
Cinematography by: Larry Blanford
Cameras: Pan-Arri 235 Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL2 Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera, Wescam Cameras
Editing System: Avid Editing System, Sony Vegas Editing System
Rigging Electrician
Night at the Museum (2006)
Directed by: Shawn Levy
Cinematography by: Guillermo Navarro
Edited by: Don Zimmerman
Lamp Operator - 1 Episode, 2008
Supernatural (2005)
Directed by: Robert Singer, Philip Sgriccia, John F. Showalter, Thomas J. Wright, Kim Manners, Charles Beeson, Guy Norman Bee, Mike Rohl, Richard Speight Jr., Steve Boyum, John Badham, Amyn Kaderali, Jensen Ackles, Tim Andrew, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Jeannot Szwarc, P.J. Pesce, J. Miller Tobin, James L. Conway, John MacCarthy, Stefan Pleszczynski, Eduardo Sánchez, Amanda Tapping, Jerry Wanek, Serge Ladouceur, Robert Duncan McNeill, Peter Ellis, David Nutter, Eric Kripke, Ben Edlund, Kevin Parks, Rashaad Ernesto Green, Matt Cohen, Ken Girotti, David Jackson, Tim Iacofano, Allan Kroeker, Chris Long, Whitney Ransick, Paul Shapiro, Tony Wharmby, Cliff Bole, Bradford May, Rachel Talalay, Adam Kane, Rick Bota, Jan Eliasberg, Rod Hardy, Jeff Woolnough, David Barrett, Charles Robert Carner, Nick Copus, Paul A. Edwards, Kevin Hooks, Rob Spera, Misha Collins, Darren Grant, John Fitzpatrick
Edited by: Don Koch, Nicole Baer, James Pickel, Tom McQuade, Anthony Pinker, John Fitzpatrick, David Ekstrom, Paul Karasick, Bruce Gorman, Martin Skibosh
Electrician: Practical Fixtures
The Santa Clause 2 (2002)
Directed by: Michael Lembeck
Cinematography by: Adam Greenberg
Edited by: David Finfer
Chief Lighting Technician: Vancouver
Mission to Mars (2000)
Directed by: Brian De Palma
Cinematography by: Stephen H. Burum
Edited by: Paul Hirsch
Electrician
The 13th Warrior (1999)
Cinematography by: Peter Menzies Jr.
Edited by: John Wright
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Best Boy Electrician
Masterminds (1997)
Directed by: Roger Christian
Cinematography by: Nic Morris
Edited by: Robin Russell
Best Boy
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco (1996)
Directed by: David R. Ellis
Cinematography by: Jack Conroy
Assistant Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Intersection (1994)
Directed by: Mark Rydell
Cinematography by: Vilmos Zsigmond
Edited by: Mark Warner
Electrical Best Boy
Who's Harry Crumb? (1989)
Directed by: Paul Flaherty
Cinematography by: Stephen M. Katz
Edited by: Danford B. Greene
Best Boy Electric
Laura Lansing Slept Here (1988)
Directed by: George Schaefer
Cinematography by: Paul Lohmann
Edited by: Rod Stephens
Cameras: Panavision Cameras