Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Hunger Games   (2012)

The Hunger Games 4.50/5 2 Votes

The Hunger Games Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 142 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Drama, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In Color
Production Dates | 2011-05-23 ~ 2011-09-10
Release Information

Directed by | Gary Ross
Cinematography by | Tom Stern
Edited by | Christopher S. Capp, Stephen Mirrione, Juliette Welfling

Starring ~ Jennifer Lawrence, Josh Hutcherson, Liam Hemsworth

 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-executive Producer
Producer
Production Executive
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Production Management
Production Supervisor
Production Supervisor: Lionsgate
Unit Production Manager
Executive In Charge Of Production: Lions Gate Films
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Additional Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Ryan 'Flash' Bennett)
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
Additional Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Second Unit Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as James Apted)
Electrician
Best Boy Electric
Rigging Grip
Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Grip (as Jason W. Batey)
Camera Operator: "c" Camera / Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Rigging Grip (as Neal G. Beard)
Electrician
Rigging Grip (as William Boone)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip (as Derrick Brown)
Rigging Electrician
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip
Rigging Best Boy Electric
Still Photographer
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Joseph D'Alessandro)
Best Boy Electric
Video Assist
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Rigging Key Grip: Charlotte (as G. Dhiensuwana)
Chief Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip (as Zach Dunlop)
Rigging Key Grip: Asheville
Grip (as Ted C. Eachus)
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Grip (as Davidson J. Elliott)
Rigging Electrician
Electrician: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Best Boy Grip
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip (as Chris Herbert)
Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Grip
Grip (as Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr.d)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Walrus 'Waterslide' Howard)
Film Loader: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera Second Unit (as Jimmy Jensen)
Video Assist: Second Unit (as Tony Jenzano III)
Rigging Grip (as Christopher Johnson)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Electrician: Second Unit
Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Grip (as Dave Knudson)
Electrician: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Rigging Best Boy Electric
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician
Additional Photographer
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip (as Jim Mahorney)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera / Director Of Photography: Additional Photography / Steadicam Operator
Film Loader
Rigging Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera / Key Grip
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Gaffer
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician (as Henry O'Briant)
Grip: Second Unit
Grip: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit (as Dave Osborne)
Grip (as Joe Harold Page)
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Gaffer (as John R. Priebe)
Electrician (as Joshua D. Quick)
Rigging Electrician
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera
Camera Intern
Rigging Grip
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Chris Schenck)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Gary Scott)
Key Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Best Boy Grip (as Cory Skipper)
Rigging Best Boy Grip
Rigging Electrician (as Jeffrey L. SternerII)
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician (as Michael Teeters)
Gaffer: Second Unit (as James R. Tamaro)
Electrician: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Electrician
Rigging Electrician (as Dan Waller)
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Grip (as Jason M. Younger)
Grip (uncredited)
Cablecam Operator (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera Intern (uncredited)
BTS/EPK (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: 'd' Camera, Second Unit (uncredited)
Video Engineer: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Libra Operator (uncredited)
Camera Operator: Remote Aerial Camera (uncredited)
Super Technocrane Operator (uncredited)
Director Of Photography: Aerial Unit (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Aerial Camera Technician: Wescam (uncredited)
Second Unit: Electrician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Digital Asset Manager
Post-production Intern
Data Technician: Technicolor
Account Managers Assistant: Deluxe
Post-production Intern
Post-production Coordinator
Post-production Assistant
Lab Account Manager: Deluxe
Second Colorist: Technicolor
Apprentice Editor
First Assistant Editor
Assistant Digital Asset Manager
Lab Color Timer: Deluxe
Digital Intermediate Producer: Technicolor
Data Technician: Technicolor
Post-production Assistant: Lionsgate
Assistant: Carl Pedregal
Digital Intermediate Editor: Technicolor
Data Technician: Technicolor (as Derek Schneider)
Second Assistant Editor
Digital Restoration: Technicolor
Digital Restoration: Technicolor
Digital Dailies Operator
Data Technician: Technicolor
Vfx Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator
Data Technician: Technicolor
Post-production Intern (uncredited)
Colorist: HV (uncredited)
Supervising Digital Colorist: Technicolor
Visual Effects Department
Cg Artist: Digiscope
Tracking: Hybride Technologies
Postvis Designer: Proof, Inc. (as Stuart Allen)
Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies (as Mélissa Almeida)
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Environment Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures (as Oliver Arnorld)
Animation Supervisor
Animator: Hybride Technologies
Previs Producer: Halon Entertainment
Roto And Paint Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Postvis Supervisor: Proof, Inc.
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Modeller: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Textures: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Producer
Cg Artist: Digiscope (as Mike 'Pharoah' Barrett)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositing Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Digital Matte Painter: Rising Sun Pictures
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Bidding Producer: Hybride Technologies
Production Assistant: Hybride Technologies (as Pierrot Bérubé)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Texture Acquisitions
Tracking: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Clearcut FX
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Modeller: Rising Sun Pictures
Pipeline Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Compositing Supervisor: Clearcut FX / Producer: Clearcut FX
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (as Timothy Bowman)
Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
In-house Composite Team
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Lidar Producer: LiDAR VFX
Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Asset Lead: Pixomondo
Lighting Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Rus Brutsche)
Animator: Pixomondo
Compositor: Clearcut FX
Rigger/creature Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Administration: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Pixomondo
Lighting Artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Thomas Capizzi)
Visual Effects Coordinator (as S. Regina Carney)
In-house Composite Team (as Hubert D. Carroll II)
Roto/paint Team: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Matte Painter: Rising Sun Pictures
Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Lead Animator: Hybride Technologies
Matte Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Pipeline Developer: Rising Sun Pictures
Modeling Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Designer: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Key Mechanical: Legacy Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hybride Technologies
Camera Department: Rising Sun Pictures
Modeller: Rising Sun Pictures
Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Lighting Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Systems And Support: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Clearcut FX
Key Artist: Legacy Effects (as Jeff Deis)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Rigging Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor: Vispop, Rising Sun Pictures
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Matchmover / Visual Effects Location Surveyor
Rigger/creature Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Hybride Technologies (as Lafleche Dumais)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
CG Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Rigging: Hybride Technologies
Lead Crowd Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Pixomondo
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Compositing Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Flame Artist: Digiscope
Roto/paint Artist: Digiscope
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Matte Painter: Rising Sun Pictures
Layout Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Pixomondo
Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Matte Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Mikael Genachte-Le Bail)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Animation Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Technical Animation Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Effects Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Postvis Designer: Proof, Inc.
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Production Assistant: Hybride Technologies
Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
Lighting Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Compositor: Pixomondo (as Brooke Grossmann)
Matte Painting Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hybride Technologies
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
3d Supervisor: Pixomondo
Lidar Supervisor: LiDAR VFX
Compositor: Clearcut FX
Texture Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digiscope
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures (as Ted Helmers)
Roto/paint Team: Rising Sun Pictures
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Concept Artist
Visual Effects Production Manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Roto/paint Team: Rising Sun Pictures (as Susan Immomen)
Texture Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Concept Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Production Manager: Rising Sun Pictures
Animation Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
In-house Composite Team (as William Johnson)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Character Designer: Legacy Effects
Camera Department Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Digital Restoration: Technicolor
Roto/paint Team: Rising Sun Pictures (as Jeremy Kelly-Baker)
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Modeller: Rising Sun Pictures (as Suchita Keshri)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies (as Anne Ui-Hyun Kim)
Visual Effects Intern
Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hybride Technologies
Lead Layout: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Editor: Rising Sun Pictures
Modeler: Hybride Technologies
Camera Department: Rising Sun Pictures (as Juan Lampe)
Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Technical Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Producer: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies (as François Leduc)
Production Assistant: Hybride Technologies (as Samuel Lepage-Bédard)
Modeller: Rising Sun Pictures (as Ray Leung)
Lead Effects Animator: Hybride Technologies (as Danny Lévesque)
Animation Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
In-house Composite Team
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Senior System Engineer: Legacy Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator: Hybride Technologies
Effects Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Lead Rigger/creature Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures (as Tim Makintosh)
Composite Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects (as Shane P. Mahan)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Tracking: Hybride Technologies (as Stéphane Maillet)
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (as Addie Manis)
Compositing Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Production Assistant: Digiscope
Visual Effects Co-supervisor: Pixomondo
Roto/paint Team: Rising Sun Pictures
Lighting Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Tracking: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Art Director: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Visual Effects Editor: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Tracking: Hybride Technologies
Digital Effects Supervisor: Digiscope
Compositor: Hybride Technologies (as François Métivier)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Production Assistant: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Data Wrangler (as Leah Hardstark)
Postvis Designer: Proof, Inc.
Nuke Artist: Digiscope
Flame Artist: Digiscope
Visual Effects Financial Controller: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies (as Benjamin Myers)
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Postvis Designer: Proof, Inc.
Compositing Lead: Rising Sun Pictures (as Alana Aranki)
Visual Effects Technical Shot Previsualization (as G. 'Nic' Nicholson)
Rigger/creature Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Hybride Technologies (as Nicolas-Alexandre Noël)
Visual Effects Producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (as Samuel Norman)
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Pipeline Developer: Rising Sun Pictures
Matte Painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Key Artist: Legacy Effects
Flame Artist: Digiscope (as Robb Ozaeta)
Lead Effects Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures (as Prema Paetsch)
Technical Support: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Co-supervisor: Pixomondo (as John Parenteau)
Effects Technical Director: Pixomondo
Creature Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lead Character Designer: Legacy Effects
Layout: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Rigger/creature Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Lead Technical Supervisor: Hybride Technologies (as Patrick Piché)
Systems And Support: Rising Sun Pictures
Art Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Alexander Poei)
Systems And Support: Rising Sun Pictures
Render Wrangler: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Effects Supervisor: Digiscope
Texture Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Hybride Technologies
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures
Previs Supervisor: Halon Entertainment
Camera Department: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Intern
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeler: Hybride Technologies
Compositing Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures (as James Roberts)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jonathan B. Robinson)
Effects Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures (as Gabe Roccisano)
Digital Effects Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animator: Pixomondo
Producer: Clearcut FX
Visual Effects Additional Photography
Visual Effects Editor: Digiscope
Visual Effects Intern
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Lighting Technical Director: Pixomondo
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures (as Frank Sabia)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (as Katharina Koepke)
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects (as J. Alan Scott)
Animator: Pixomondo
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator: Digiscope
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Animator: Pixomondo
Cg Generalist: Pixomondo
In-house Composite Team
Animation Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Modeller: Rising Sun Pictures
Concept Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Effects Animator: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
In-house Composite Team
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Concept Artist (as Robert Stromburg)
Visual Effects Producer: Digiscope (as Mary Stuart)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Animator: Hybride Technologies
Postvis Designer: Proof, Inc.
Administration: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Technical Supervisor: Hybride Technologies
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Digital Matte Painting Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Supervisor: Hybride Technologies (as Philippe Théroux)
Effects Animator: Hybride Technologies (as Gaétan Thiffault)
Camera Department: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Matte Painter: Rising Sun Pictures
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Administration: Hybride Technologies
Lead Modeler: Hybride Technologies
Compositor: Hybride Technologies
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo (as Matt Twyford)
Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler
Roto/paint Team: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Hybride Technologies (as Raphael Vallé)
Rigger/creature Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositing Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Textures & Lighting: Hybride Technologies
Animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Lead Compositor: Pixomondo
Compositor: Clearcut FX
Effects Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures
Rigger/creature Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Matchmove Artist
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Administration: Hybride Technologies
Head Of Lighting: Pixomondo
Previs Artist: Halon Entertainment
Compositing Supervisor: Pixomondo (as Jason Zimmerman)
Digital Imaging Specialist (uncredited)
Education Manager: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Digital Image Resources Manager (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Roto Artist/compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Shader Writer: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Spy Post (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Modeller: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Techvis Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Previsualization Production Coordinator: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Lighting Td: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Texture Painter (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Support (uncredited)
CG Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Render I/O Coordinator: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Shader Writer: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Modeler: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Production Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Clearcut FX (uncredited)
Lighting & Lookdev Technical Director (uncredited)
Facility Runner: Pixomondo (uncredited)
3D Scanning Technician: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
CG Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Technical Animator: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Matchmove Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Creature Animator: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animation Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
CG Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Rigger: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Production Manager: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
CG Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pipeline: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Techvis Artist: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Crowd Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Assistant Technical Director (uncredited)
Senior Visual Effects Producer (uncredited)
Matchmove/layout (uncredited)
Render Wrangler/render Support (uncredited)
System Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
I/O Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist/compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Production Support (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Crowd Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Production & Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Animator: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Previsualization Accountant: The Third Floor (uncredited)
System Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Fx Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Texture Painter Lead (uncredited)
Executive Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Animation Layout: Rhythm And Hues Studios (uncredited)
Fx Td: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matte Painter: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Cg Supervisor: Whiskytree (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Modeler: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Educator: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Additional Visual Effects Editor (uncredited)
Modeller: Rhythm And Hues (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Animator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Office Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Previsualization Production Manager: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Look Development Manager: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
System Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Production Assistant: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Prep (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Cg Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmover (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Pipeline Td: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Production Supervisor (IMAX Version) (uncredited)
Creature Animator: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Senior Animator (uncredited)
Art Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Crowd Supervisor: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Matchmover (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Dynamics Effects Animator: Hammerhead (uncredited)
Texture Lighting Artist: Hybride (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
CG Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Lighting Td: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Previsualization Head Of Production: The Third Floor (uncredited)
Global Talent Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
CG Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
3d Model Assistant: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited) / Pipeline/tech Administrator: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited) / Render Wrangler: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Head Of Digital Production: Rhythm & Hues Studios Asia (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Render I/O Administrator (uncredited)
Matchmove Supervisor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
CG Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pre-visualization Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Aerials (uncredited)
Software And Technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
I/o Manager: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Production And Technical Support: Rhythm & Hues Studios (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Digital Imaging Specialist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Executive Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
System Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist/compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Pipeline: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Layout Artist: Hybride (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Spy (uncredited)
Pipeline: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Render Management: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
I/O Coordinator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Look Development Technical Director: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Digital Matte Artist (uncredited)
Bidding Producer: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Compositor: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician
Eye Technician: Optic Nerve Studios (as Dave Beneke)
Special Effects Office Production Assistant
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Utility (as Nick Dawson)
Pyrotechnics Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Lead Painter: Optic Nerve Studios
Special Effects Technician (as Christian F. Eubank)
Special Effects Technician
Prosthetic Makeup Effects Designer And Creator: Optic Nerve Studios
Special Effects Technician
Sculptor: Optic Nerve Studios (as Hiroshi Katigari)
Special Effects Technician (as Walter Kiesling)
Assistant Special Effects Coordinator
Rigging Foreperson
Special Effects Teeth
Special Effects Office Assistant
Shop Foreperson
Special Effects Foreperson
Additional Technician: Optic Nerve Studios
Lead Technician: Optic Nerve Studios
Special Effects Technician (as Will Purcell)
Special Effects Technician (as Rob Rieker)
Special Effects Technician (as Morgan Rogers)
Design Supervisor: Legacy Effects
Additional Technician: Optic Nerve Studios (as Mike Ross)
Welding Foreperson (as Paul J. Sabourin)
Additional Technician: Optic Nerve Studios (as Steve 'Baron' Winsett)
Mold Shop Supervisor (uncredited)
Art Department
Plaster Gangboss
Plaster Gangboss
Plasterer
Concept Artist: ILM
Painter (as Matthew Mark Andrews)
Propmaker
Propmaker
Set Designer
Propmaker (as Sam Cody Ball)
Greens Person
On-set Greens Foreman
Plasterer
Propmaker
Conceptual Artist
Set Designer
Propmaker
Propmaker Gangboss
Digital Set Designer (as Chris Biddle)
Propmaker Gangboss (as Charles Bitting)
Scenic Artist
Propmaker
Propmaker
Set Dresser
Illustrator
Propmaker
Propmaker Gangboss
Property Assistant: Second Unit
Set Dresser
Set Decoration Buyer
Propmaker
Assistant Property Master
Propmaker Gangboss
Greens Person
General Foreperson
Greens Person
Greens Person (as Guy Covington Jr.)
Greens Gangboss (as Guy Covington)
Steel Foreperson
Additional Property Assistant
Greens Foreperson
Set Dresser (as Robert L. Davis III)
Key Greens (as Jeff DeBell)
Additional Property Assistant
Greens Person
Propmaker
Art Department Production Assistant
Propmaker Gangboss
Greens Person
Set Dresser
Property Master
Scenic Artist
Set Decoration Buyer
Scenic Foreperson
Propmaker (as Jeremy Gibbs)
Set Dresser
Propmaker (as Joseph Golz)
Propmaker (as Rodney N. Goode)
Propmaker Foreperson (as Trey Ancil Gordon)
Scenic Gangboss
Propmaker (as David Allen Granger)
Propmaker
Location Foreperson (as Frank Hart)
Property Assistant (as Terry L. Haskell)
Propmaker Gangboss
Propmaker (as James J. Hogue Jr.)
Propmaker
Propmaker
Scenic Foreperson
Set Decoration Buyer (as M.B. Hungerford)
Scenic Gangboss
Art Department Coordinator (as Cindy M. Ichikawa)
Plaster Foreperson
Labor Foreperson (as Aaron Brent Jaggers)
Scenic Gangboss (as Thomas John)
On-set Dresser
Set Dresser
Greens Person
Graphic Designer (as Maria Beatriz Kerti Monterastelli)
Painter (as Michael G. Khalil)
Propmaker
Propmaker
Propmaker (as Christopher L. Kuder)
Construction Buyer (as Lisa Kurk)
Set Dresser (as Steve-O Ladish)
Propmaker
Propmaker Gangboss
Propmaker (as Bryan H. Lee)
Set Designer (as George R. Lee)
Propmaker
Greens Person
On-set Scenic Artist
Graphic Designer
Utility
Set Designer
Scenic Artist (as Alton H. McClellan)
Welder (as Chris McFeely)
Scenic Gangboss
Props Illustrator
Propmaker (as Randall R. Milazzo)
Art Department Production Assistant
Assistant Art Director
Plasterer
Plasterer (as Jonathan Morgan)
Storyboard Artist (as Leonard Morganti)
Construction Coordinator
Propmaker
Propmaker
Welder Gangboss
Toolperson (as William Scott Noonan)
Scenic Artist
Propmaker
Propmaker
Stage Foreperson (as Bozydar 'Henry' Orszula)
Propmaker
Propmaker
Set Dresser
Assistant Food Stylist
Propmaker
Set Decoration Coordinator (as Michael W. Poplin)
Propmaker
Propmaker (as Greg Price)
Propmaker (as Cara E. Rhodes)
Scenic Charge (as Richard Riggs)
Propmaker
Propmaker Gangboss
Scenic Gangboss (as Greg Schmitz)
Key Plasterer (as Alexander Scutti)
Plaster Foreperson (as Mared G. Scutti)
Graphic Designer
Scenic Artist
Leadperson (as Brett Smith)
Set Dresser
Propmaker
Propmaker
Propmaker
Propmaker (as Steven Sonefeld)
Propmaker (as Lester V. Stone)
Painter (as Nicole T. Strojny)
Greens Gangboss (as Tim Taylor)
Propmaker Gangboss (as William Thibodeau)
Scenic Foreperson
Scenic Artist (as Penny S. Thomas)
Propmaker
Location Foreperson
Painter (as George Vielma)
Location Foreperson (as Scott Warner)
Mill Foreperson
Scenic Artist
Food Stylist
Plasterer (as James Wirth)
Scenic Gangboss
Scenic Gangboss (as Chris Woodworth)
Propmaker
Carpenter (uncredited) / Propmaker (uncredited)
Researcher: Second Unit (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Property Coordinator (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Art Department (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Armor & Weapons (uncredited)
Art Director: Vfx (uncredited) / Concept Artist (uncredited) / Look Development Artist (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Decoration Buyer (uncredited)
Sound Department
Mix Technician
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Mixer
Additional Audio
Sound Designer / Sound Supervisor
Additional Audio
Adr Recordist
Adr Recordist
Sound Designer
Boom Operator: Second Unit (as Scott M. Duncan)
Sound Designer
Sound Utility
Foley Mixer
Adr Mixer (as Steve Major Giammaria)
Adr Supervisor
Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Adr Recordist
Supervising Foley Artist
Sound Editor
Sound Utility (as Albert W. Hedgepeth III)
Sound Editor / Sound Re-recording Mixer
Additional Audio
Foley Editor
Boom Operator
Foley Artist
Sound Editor
Additional Audio
Adr Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator
Production Sound Mixer
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Sound Utility: Second Unit
Mix Technician
Sound Engineer
Production Sound Mixer
Production Sound Mixer: Second Unit (as Sidney Williams)
Foley Editor
Sound Editor
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Boom Operator (uncredited)
Adr Mixer: Atlanta (uncredited)
Additional Audio (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Boom Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Foley Editor (uncredited)
Casting Department
Location Casting
Location Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Capitol City
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Department Head
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Third Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Department Head / Makeup Designer
Makeup Artist
Hair Colorist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Third Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Additional Photography
Hair Stylist
Makeup Department Intern
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Stunt Costumer
Costumer: Second Unit
Table Person
Prep Costumer
Costume Illustrator
Costumer
Key Costumer
Department Costumer
Costumer: Second Unit
Costumer: Second Unit
Stitcher
Cutter/fitter
On-set Costumer
Cutter/fitter
Cutter/fitter
Costumer: Second Unit
On-set Costumer
Ager/dyer
Cutter/fitter
Costumer: Second Unit
Ager/dyer
Costumer: Second Unit
Costume Supervisor
Stitcher
On-set Costumer
Department Costumer
Costume Illustrator
Costumer: Second Unit
Costumer
Assistant Milliner
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer: Second Unit
Gown: Interview
Costumer: Second Unit
Head Ager And Dyer
Costume Fabricator: Quantum Creation FX
Music Department
Orchestra Leader
Music Budget Supervisor: Lionsgate
Assistant Orchestral Contractor
Composer: Additional Music / Executive Music Producer
ProTools Operator / Scoring Editor
Auricle Control Systems
Choir Co-master
Additional Arrangements And Synth Programming
Auricle Control Systems
Choir Conductor / Conductor / Orchestrator
Orchestra Contractor
Music Preparation: Dakota Music Service
Music Intern
Additional Music Programmer
Music Clearance And Licensing: MCL Music Services
Music Librarian
Executive In Charge Of Film Music: Lionsgate
Scoring Recordist And Mixer
Music Editor
Choir Co-master
Additional Score Mixer
Additional Music Performer
Additional Music Arranger / Composer: Additional Music
Music Editor
Music Contract Administrator
Scoring Coordinator
ProTools Operator
Additional Arrangements And Synth Programming
Second Mix Engineer
Music Editor
General Manager And Executive Vice President Of Music Business Affairs: Lionsgate
Additional Score Recordist
Scoring Assistant
Music Coordinator: Lionsgate
Orchestrator
Keys Tech
Composer: Opening Scene
Additional Musical Programming
Orchestrator
Protools Recordist
Assistant Score Engineer
Score Mixing Assistant
Musician: Cello
Cast
Caesar Flickerman
Seneca Crane
Katniss Everdeen
Primrose Everdeen
Gale Hawthorne
Effie Trinket
Hob Vendor (as Sandra Lafferty)
Katniss' Mother
Registration Woman
Propaganda Film Tribute
Peeta Mellark
Peeta's Mother
Peacekeeper #1
Peacekeeper #2
Peacekeeper #3
Haymitch Abernathy
Claudius Templesmith
Octavia (as Brooke Bundy)
President Snow
Tribute Boy District 3
Tribute Girl District 3
Tribute Boy District 4
Tribute Girl District 8
Tribute Boy District 9
Tribute Girl District 9
Tribute Girl District 10
Avox Girl
Birthday Boy (as Shane Bissell)
Hovercraft Tech (as Kate Kneeland)
Game Center Tech #1
Game Center Tech #2 (as Sharon Morris)
Game Center Tech #3
Game Center Tech (as Jack Ross)
Katniss' Father
Coal Miner (uncredited)
Capitol Stylist (uncredited)
Capitol Citizen / Hob Vendor (uncredited)
Peacekeeper (uncredited)
Capitol Citizen (uncredited)
Capitol Citizen (uncredited)
Boy From District 12 (uncredited)
District 12 Citizen (uncredited)
Capital Citizen (uncredited)
Game Tech (uncredited)
Martha (uncredited)
Game Center Tech (uncredited)
Game Tech (uncredited)
Peacekeeper (uncredited)
Capitol Crowd (uncredited)
Reaping Teen (uncredited)
District 12 Citizen (uncredited)
Coal Miner (uncredited)
District 12 Teen (uncredited)
Tribute Boy District 7 (uncredited)
Tribute Girl District 4 (uncredited)
Tribute Boy District 10 (uncredited)
Tribute Boy District 5 (uncredited)
Propaganda Video Athlete (uncredited)
District 11 Farmer (uncredited)
District 6 Tribute (uncredited)
Propaganda Film Tribute (uncredited)
Distracted Flickerman Stagehand (uncredited)
Tribute Girl District 6 (uncredited)
Capitol Citizen (uncredited)
Coal Miner (uncredited)
Capital Citizen (uncredited)
Capitol Crowd (uncredited)
Propoganda Film Tribute (uncredited)
Capitol Citizen / Games Maker (uncredited)
Capitol Citizen (uncredited)
Tribute Boy District 8 (uncredited)
Peacekeeper (uncredited)
District 12 Girl (uncredited)
District 12 Citizen (uncredited)
District 12 Citizen (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs: Lionsgate
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Nina Jacobson
First Assistant Accountant
Office Production Assistant
Insurance: Arthur J. Gallagher Insurance Company
Rights And Clearances: Entertainment Clearanes
Adr Cast / Adr Voice
Assistant: Jim Miller, Lionsgate
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Financing: Union Bank N.A.
Animal Trainer
Construction Medic
Location Scout
Executive Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs: Lionsgate
Office Production Assistant
Adr Cast
Set Security
Location Assistant
Key Craft Service
Assistant Craft Service
Animal Trainer
Assistant: Jon Kilik & Louise Rosner
Payroll Assistant
Horse Gangboss
Unit Publicist
Assistant: Ms. Lawrence
Production Department Senior Coordinator: Lionsgate
Senior Vice President Of Business Affairs And Litigation: Lionsgate
Additional Medic
Accounting Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Set Production Assistant
Travel Co-ordinator
Vice President Of Assets And Unit Publicity: Lionsgate
Executive Vice President Of Publicity: Lionsgate
Set Production Assistant
Stand-in: Elizabeth Banks
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Script Supervisor
Location Scout
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Office Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Executive Vice President For Finance: Lionsgate
Location Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Key Office Production Assistant
Key Craft Service: Second Unit
Post-production Accountant
Office Production Assistant
Production Accountant: Rising Sun Pictures
Set Production Assistant
Athletic Performance Consultant: Jennifer Lawrence
Accounting Assistant
Insurance: Arthur J. Gallagher Insurance Company
Assistant: Robin Bissell
Manager Of Business And Legal Affairs: Lionsgate
Production Controller
Vice President Of Production And Development: Lionsgate
Key Assistant Location Manager: Charlotte
Insurance: Arthur J. Gallagher Insurance Company
Production Financing: Union Bank N.A.
Set Medic: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Additional Set Production Assistant / Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Secretary
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Key Assistant Location Manager: Asheville
Vice President Of Feature Film Post Production: Lionsgate
Senior Executive Vice President Of Motion Picture Group: Lionsgate
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Allison Shearmur, Lionsgate
Credits Coordinator: Lionsgate
Executive Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs: Lionsgate
Location Assistant
Executive President Of Production And Development: Lionsgate
Location Scout
Key Craft Service: Second Unit
Assistant: Gary Ross
Key Assistant Location Manager: Asheville
Vice President Of Business And Legal Affairs: Lionsgate
Chief Marketing Officer: Lionsgate
Senior Vice President Of Feature Film Post Production: Lionsgate
Key Assistant Location Manager: Charlotte
Animal Trainer
Second Assistant Accountant
Office Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Harrelson
Set Production Assistant
Screening Operations Executive: Lionsgate
Post-production Accountant
Location Assistant
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Robert Melnik, Lionsgate
Assistant Location Manager
Rights And Clearances: Entertainment Clearanes
Attorney Of Business And Legal Affairs: Lionsgate
President Of Production: Lionsgate
Horse Coordinator
Assistant: Rob McEntegart, Lionsgate
Location Assistant
Production Financing: Union Bank N.A.
Payroll Accountant
Adr Cast
Set Production Assistant
Adr Cast
Stand-in: Donald Sutherland
Set Security
Adr Cast
Location Assistant
Post-production Payroll Accountant
Adr Cast
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Post-production Assistant Accountant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Location Assistant
Craft Service Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Senior Post-production Coordinator: Lionsgate
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Chef: Ann And Mario Catering
Head Chef: Ann And Mario Catering
Accounting Assistant
Production Assistant
Payroll: Reshoot
Additional Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: New York
Stand-in
Production Secretary: Reshoots
Location Scout: Charlotte
Office Production Assistant
Stand-in/double: Katniss
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Projectionist
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Stand In: Elizabeth Banks
Production Staff
Additional Legal Services
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Reshoot
Helicopter Camera Pilot
Production Assistant
Development Intern
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Stand-in/double
Consultant
Pre-production Intern
Marketing Executive
Additional Legal Services
Production Assistant
Assistant: Woody Harrelson
Production Assistant
Production Accountant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Post-production Business & Legal Affairs: Lions Gate
Weapons: Props
Film Commissioner
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Intern
Assistant Production Coordinator: Prep
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stunt Department
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Katniss
Fight Coordinator / Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Double: Katniss
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Fight Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Double: Peeta
Transportation Department
Dot Compliance: DOT
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Production Assistant
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain
The Hunger Games - modified: [26141][1392170]