Visual Effects: Image Engine
'Game of Thrones' The Bells (2019)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Fabian Wagner
Edited by: Tim Porter
Visual Effects: Image Engine
'Game of Thrones' Winterfell (2019)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: David Franco
Edited by: Crispin Green
Texture Artist
Pokémon: Detective Pikachu (2019)
Directed by: Rob Letterman
Cinematography by: John Mathieson
Texture Artist: : Image Engine Design Inc
Logan (2017)
Directed by: James Mangold
Cinematography by: John Mathieson
Texture Artist: Image Engine Design Inc
Captain America: Civil War (2016)
Cinematography by: Trent Opaloch
Visual Effects: Image Engine
'Game of Thrones' The Winds of Winter (2016)
Directed by: Miguel Sapochnik
Cinematography by: Fabian Wagner
Edited by: Tim Porter
Texture Artist: Image Engine Design Inc
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (2016)
Directed by: Takeshi Nozue
Texture Artist
R.I.P.D. (2013)
Directed by: Robert Schwentke
Cinematography by: Alwin H. Küchler
Edited by: Mark Helfrich
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Zeiss Master Prime Lenses
Texture Artist: Image Engine
Elysium (2013)
Directed by: Neill Blomkamp
Cinematography by: Trent Opaloch
Cameras: Canon EOS-5D Mark II Camera, Red Epic Camera
Lenses: Canon L Series Lenses, Nikon - Nikkor Lenses, Panavision C Series Anamorphic Lenses, Panavision E Series Anamorphic Lenses, Panavision G Series Anamorphic Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Modeller: Rising Sun Pictures
The Hunger Games (2012)
Directed by: Gary Ross
Cinematography by: Tom Stern
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Modeller
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island (2012)
Directed by: Brad Peyton
Cinematography by: David Tattersall
Edited by: David Rennie
Visual Effects: Image Engine - 3 Episodes, 2016-2019
Game of Thrones (2011)
Directed by: David Nutter, Alan Taylor, Alex Graves, Miguel Sapochnik, Mark Mylod, Jeremy Podeswa, Daniel Minahan, Alik Sakharov, Michelle MacLaren, Brian Kirk, David Benioff, D.B. Weiss, Timothy Van Patten, Neil Marshall, David Petrarca, Michael Slovis, Jack Bender, Daniel Sackheim, Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Anette Haellmigk, Jonathan Freeman, Robert McLachlan, Fabian Wagner, David Franco, Gregory Middleton, P.J. Dillon, Matthew Jensen, Alik Sakharov, Martin Kenzie, Marco Pontecorvo, Kramer Morgenthau, Chris Seager, Sam McCurdy, David Katznelson
Edited by: Katie Weiland, Frances Parker, Crispin Green, Tim Porter, Oral Norrie Ottey, Martin Nicholson, Jesse Parker, Yan Miles
Editing System: Avid Editing System