Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Bad Boys II   (2003)

Rate It

Bad Boys II Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 147 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Spanish
Genres | Action, Comedy, Crime, Thriller
In Color
Production Dates | 2002-07-22 ~ 2002-12-01
Release Information

Directed by | Michael Bay
Cinematography by | Amir Mokri
Edited by | Roger Barton, Mark Goldblatt, Tom Muldoon

Starring ~ Will Smith, Martin Lawrence, Gabrielle Union

Cameras
Sound Systems
DTS, Dolby Digital, SDDS (8 channels)
Editing System
Finishing System
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Characters
Screenplay
Screenplay
Produced by
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor (as Tami R. Goldman)
Production Supervisor: Puerto Rico (as Ellen S. Gordon)
Executive In Charge Of Production: JBF
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Mark Constance)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director (as Joseph E. Lotito)
Second Second Assistant Director (as Rudy Persico)
Second Assistant Director (as Doug Plasse)
Second Unit Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director (as John Scotti)
First Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Second Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Director Of Photography: Second Unit (as C. Mitchell Amundsen)
Dolly Grip
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as Phil Carr-Forster)
Electrician
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera (as Don Duffield)
Steadicam Operator (as Dave Emmerichs) / Camera Operator: "a" Camera (as Dave Emmerichs)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit (as Arturo Garcia)
Additional Photographer: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera
Rigging Electric Best Boy
Electrician
Gaffer: Second Unit
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera
Key Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit (as Ben J. Kanegson)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit (as John Michael Klimchak)
Video Assist
Rigging Key Grip (as Robert Leitelt)
Second Assistant Camera: S
Grip (as Raúl Rosado)
Dolly Grip
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Electrician
Aerial Director Of Photography
Unit Electrician
Head Rigging Grip
Electrician
Best Boy Grip (as Earl Perque Jr.)
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit (as Arnold C. Pouch III)
Grip: Second Unit, Florida
Electrician
Crane Operator: Technocrane (as Joseph M. Rodmell)
Camera Loader: Second Unit (as Agnes E. Rodriguez)
Underwater Director Of Photography
Video Assist
Rigging Grip Best Boy
Rigging Gaffer
24 Frame Playback Supervising Engineer
Lighting Technician
Electrian: First Unit
Gaffer: Second Unit (as Michael Walsh)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (as Chris Warren)
Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Loader
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electric
Rigging Electric
Still Photographer
Video Playback Operator (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Still Photographer (uncredited)
Camera Operator: Doggicam (uncredited)
Aerial First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Additional Camera (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Underwater First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Additional Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
24 Frame Video Operator (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Video Engineer: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Power Pod Technician (uncredited)
Best Boy Electric (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Underwater Unit (uncredited)
Key Art Photographer (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor (as James Cohan)
Dailies Assist
Post-production Assistant
First Assistant Editor
Assistant Colorist
Additional Editor
Color Timer (as Robert Kaiser)
Assistant Editor: Avid
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Colorist (as Mark Osborne)
Digital Intermediate Producer
Digital Intermediate Producer
Post-production Assistant
Assistant On-line Editor (as Chris Reichel)
Digital Intermediate Post Supervisor
Apprentice Editor (as Julia Ruell)
Digital On-line Editor
Post-production Assistant
Digital Colorist
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Technologist (uncredited)
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
On-line Editor (uncredited)
Colorist: Dailies (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Producer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Lead Animator: SPI
Executive Visual Effects Producer: Asylum
Computer Graphics Artist: Development, SPI
Interactive Compositing Coordinator: SPI
Visual Effects Production Assistant: SPI
Line-up: Pacific Title
Interactive Compositor: SPI
Visual Effects Editor
Compositor: Asylum
Visual Effects Designer: Asylum
Digital Artist: SPI / Interactive Compositor: SPI
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: SPI
Digital Compositor
Digital Opticals: Pacific Title
Digital Effects Artist
Compositor: SPI
Visual Effects Editor: SPI
Compositor: Pacific Title / Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Designer: Asylum
Technical Director
Digital Painter: Pacific Title
Digital Artist
Compositor: SPI / Technical Director
Digital Production Manager
Technical Director: SPI
Inferno Artist: Asylum (as Peter Cvijanovic)
Computer Graphics Artist: Development, SPI
Creative Director: Interactive Design
Previsualization Animator: SPI
Compositor: Pacific Title / Digital Compositor
Color Timer: Pacific Title
Line-up: Pacific Title
3D Matchmover: Yannix Technologies / Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pacific Title
Computer Graphics Supervisor: SPI
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Senior Modeler: SPI
Visual Effects Executive Producer: New Deal Studios Inc.
Senior Modeler: SPI
Digital Texture Painter
Digital Optical Compositor / Digital Opticals: Pacific Title
Compositor: Pacific Title
Digital Painter: Pacific Title
Rotoscope Artist: SPI
Interactive Compositing Production Manager: SPI
3D Matchmover: Yannix Technologies
Digital Compositor: SPI
Digital Opticals: Pacific Title (as Chris Haydostian)
Compositor: Pacific Title
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pacific Title
Miniature Effects Supervisor: New Deal Studios Inc.
Visual Effects Supervisor: Asylum
Digital Artist: SPI
Paint/rotoscope Artist: Sony
Digital Artist: Pacific Title Digital / Digital Painter: Pacific Title
Inferno Artist: Asylum
Senior Digital Artist
Texture Painter: SPI
Computer Graphics Artist: Development, SPI
Senior Systems Engineer
Senior Technical Director: SPI
Visual Effects Production Manager: Yannix Technologies
Visual Effects Production Manager: Development, SPI
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Pacific Title
Visual Effects
Computer Graphics Artist: Development, SPI (as Kuihan Lee) / Modeler
Senior Technical Director
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Rob Legato)
Lead Digital Artist: SPI / Senior Technical Director
Compositor: Asylum (as Mark Loso)
Technical Director
Computer Graphics Artist: Development, SPI
Digital Effects Supervisor
Computer Graphics Artist: Development, SPI
Digital Color Timer: SPI
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Asylum
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Asylum
Pre-visualization Artist
Digital Compositor
Pre-visualization Artist
Technical Director
Computer Graphics Artist: Development, SPI
Animation Support: SPI / Senior Character Technical Director
Matchmove Lead
Film Recording Technician
Computer Graphics Artist: Development, SPI / Digital Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Asylum
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Development, SPI
Line-up: Pacific Title
Flame Compositor / Interactive Compositor: SPI
Producer: New Deal Studios
Visual Effects Editor: Asylum Visual Effects
Digital Visual Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Animator: SPI
Digital Matte Painter: Digital Backlot (as Bob Scifo)
Interactive Compositing
Digital Compositor / Digital Opticals: Pacific Title
Digital Compositor
Computer Graphics Supervisor: Development, SPI (as Dave Smith)
Matchmove Artist: SPI
Assistant Visual Effects Producer: Pacific Title
Negative Cutter: SPI
Visual Effects Producer: Asylum
Digital Matte Artist
Interactive Compositor: SPI
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Plate Producer
Digital Film Recordist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Senior Staff: SPI
Senior Production Services Technician
Development Production Assistant: SPI
Compositor: Pacific Title
Visual Effects Research & Development: Yannix Technologies
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: Development, SPI (as Lisa Zusmer)
Inferno Artist: Main Title Sequence (uncredited)
Digital Archivist: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Senior Matchmover: SPI (uncredited)
Resource Administrator (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Lidar Supervisor: Lidar Services (uncredited)
Senior Production Services Technician, SPI (uncredited)
Senior Production Services Technician: SPI (uncredited)
Video Editorial Coordinator: SPI (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Assistant / Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Coordinator (as Dan Cangemi)
Special Effects Technician (as Jack R. Davis)
Special Effects
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Foreman (as Tom Frazier)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman (as Bruce Hayes)
Special Effects Technician (as Jim Jolley)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman / Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects Coordinator (as Jim Schwalm)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Art Department
Carpenter
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
On-set Dresser
Art Department Coordinator (as Bruce B. Bisbey)
Set Dresser
Leadman (as Nigel Boucher)
Propmaker Foreman (as Harold Collins Jr.)
Storyboard Artist / Visual Consultant
Set Designer
Propmaker Gang Boss
Set Dresser: Puerto Rico
Greens Foreman
Set Dresser
Construction Coordinator
On-set Dresser
Key Set Dresser
Miniature Painter
Art Director: Puerto Rico
Property Master (as Charlie Guanci Jr.)
Construction Foreman: Puerto Rico (as Paul Hendricks)
Plaster Foreman (as Glen Hoofman)
Propmaker Foreman (as Harry King Hurst II)
Utility Foreman
General Foreman
Propmaker Gang Boss: Puerto Rico
Carpenter
Propmaker Gang Boss: Puerto Rico
Propmaker Gang Boss: Puerto Rico (as Evert Jackson McClellan)
Carpenter Foreman
Paint Supervisor
Paint Foreman (as Michael Mikita Sr.)
Propmaker Foreman (as Shannon C. Mullins)
Set Dresser
Welder Foreman (as Thomas J. Pilgrim III)
Stand-by Painter (as Ron Puga)
Assistant Property Master
Plaster Foreman: Puerto Rico
On-set Greensman
Toolman/foreman
Set Dresser: Puerto Rico
General Foreman
Leadman / Leadman: Puerto Rico
Labor Foreman
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Set Decorating Coordinator (uncredited)
Property Master: Second Unit (uncredited)
Graphic Designer (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Props Assistant (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Graphic Designer (uncredited)
Set Decorating Production Assistant (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Assistant Greens (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited) / Sign Writer (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Buyer (uncredited)
Property Master: Second Unit (uncredited)
Illustrator (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Illustrator (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Graphic Designer (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Sound Department
Dialogue Editor
Dialogue Editor
Supervising Dialogue Editor (as David Arnold)
Foley Mixer
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (as M. Scott Blynder)
Special Sound Effects
Boom Operator
Re-recording Mixer: Italian Dubbing
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Dialogue Editor
Foley Editor
Foley Editor
Sound Mixer
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Foley Mixer
Assistant Adr Editor
Sound Effects Field Recordist
Adr Editor
Assistant Foley Editor
Supervising Adr Editor
Foley Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer
Sound Effects Editor (as Adam Koplad)
Foley Editor
Adr Mixer
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Supervising Foley Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Artist
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Adr Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Special Sound Effects (as Chris Scarabosio)
Utility Sound (as Michael J. Schmidt)
Sound Effects Editor (as Robert Sephton)
Sound Re-recordist
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Sound Re-recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Boom Operator: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Stereo Sound Consultant: Dolby (uncredited)
Production Sound Mixer: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Sound Designer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting: Miami
Casting Associate
Voice Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist: Mr. Smith
Key Makeup Artist / Makeup Artist: Ms. Union
Hair Stylist: Mr. Lawrence
Makeup Artist: Mr. Lawrence
Hair Stylist
Makeup Department Head
Hair Stylist: Ms. Union
Makeup Artist: Mr. Smith
Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Dreadlock Specialist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Key Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Designer
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Dreadlock Extensions
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Ager & Dyer
Costumer: Mr. Smith
Costumer: Puerto Rico
Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Key Costumer
Costumer: Mr. Lawrence
Costumer: Puerto Rico
Costumer: Puerto Rico
Costumer: Puerto Rico
Costume Illustrator
Music Department
Executive Soundtrack Producer / Music Supervisor
Executive Soundtrack Producer
Executive Soundtrack Producer
Score Assistant
Composer: Additional Music
Additional Score Mixer
Executive Soundtrack Producer
Orchestra Contractor
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Midi Programmer
Composer: Additional Dr. Dre Music
Conductor / Orchestrator
Music Editor
Composer: Additional Score
Orchestra Mixer
Composer: Main Title And Additional Music / Score Mixer
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music / Midi Programmer
Music Editor
Executive Soundtrack Producer / Music Supervisor
Soloist: Cello
Music Preparation
Additional Music Editor
Music Preparation
Music Assistant
Soundtrack Supervisor
Cast
Detective Marcus Burnett
Detective Mike Lowrey
Hector Juan Carlos 'Johnny' Tapia
Captain Howard
Floyd Poteet
Roberto
Detective Mateo Reyes (as Yul Vázquez)
Detective Marco Vargas (as Jason Manuel Olazábal)
TNT Leader
DEA Tony Dodd
TNT Fanuti
TNT Dexter
Fletcher
Tito Vargas (as Reynaldo A. Gallegos)
DEA Taylor (as Veryl E. Jones)
DEA Snell (as Timothy Powell)
DEA Van Agent
DEA Agent
DEA Agent
FBI Eames
Alpha 12
Lupe (as Jenniffer Diaz)
Delongpre
Coast Guard Radio Operator
Coast Guard Captain
AWAC Techie
Marcus' Police Psychologist
Mike's Police Psychologist
Group Therapist
Medical Examiner (as Alexandra Warren)
Megan Burnett
Quincy Burnett
Mason The Mastiff
Donna Maria Tapia
Tapia's Daughter
Ice Van Driver (as Mike Francis)
Baseball Cap Cuban (as Pedro Telemaco)
Shadowy Figure (as Christopher J. Campbell)
Mortuary Security Guy
Mortuary Security Guy
Tapia Muscle Crew
Tapia Muscle Crew
Tapia Muscle Crew
Hot South Beach Woman
Hot South Beach Woman
Klan Leader
Klansman
Klansman
Boat Dock Guy
Swamp Rat
Cigar Smoking Thug
Blond Dread
Haitian Gang
Haitian Gang
Haitian Gang
Haitian Gang (as Greg Elam)
Haitian Gang
Haitian Gang
Haitian Gang
Haitian Gang
Haitian Gang
Haitian Gang
Haitian Girl
Heavy Black Woman
Gay Hairdresser
Gay Hairdresser
Sales Tech (as JD Walsh)
Store Manager (as Michael McDonough)
Zook Pest Control Owner
Crappy Car Driver
Himself
Guy In Holding Area (as Peter D. Badalamenti II)
Female Corpse
Rebel (uncredited)
Alpha 66 (uncredited)
Air Force Radar Tech (uncredited)
Punk Teenager (uncredited)
Underaged Raver Girl (uncredited)
Undercover DEA (uncredited)
Security Guard At Spanish Palms (uncredited)
Customer In Electronics Store (uncredited)
Undercover Police Officer (uncredited)
Club Raver (uncredited)
Swat Leader (uncredited)
Mourner (uncredited)
Stars-and-Stripes Bikini Kid Dancing Under Waterfall (uncredited)
Morgue Attendant (uncredited)
Mourner (uncredited)
Bodybuilder (uncredited)
Mortuary Worker (uncredited)
Plainclothes Detective (uncredited)
Ecstasy Clubber (uncredited)
KKK Member (uncredited)
Tapia Muscle (uncredited)
Plainclothes Detective (uncredited)
Streetwalker In Cuba (uncredited)
Limo Guy (uncredited)
Hospital Extra (uncredited)
Featured Breakdancer (uncredited)
Customer In Electronics Store (uncredited)
Bouncer (uncredited)
Fitness Athlete (uncredited)
Streetwalker In Cuba (uncredited)
Accountant (uncredited)
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Video Store Customer (uncredited)
Tapia Muscle Crew (uncredited)
Bartender (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Key Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Assistant: Mr. Bay
Assistant: Mr. Smith
Production Secretary: Puerto Rico
Security: Mr. Smith
Production Staff
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Security: Mr. Lawrence
Stand-in: Mr. Smith
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Executive Assistant: Mr. Bay
Marine Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Assistant Location Manager: Puerto Rico
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Production Assistant
Title Designer
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Software Engineer: Sony DAC
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Script Support
Technical Coordinator
Location Scout
Assistant Marine Coordinator
Technical Advisor
Additional Location Scout: Puerto Rico
Production Assistant
Production Accountant
Trainer: Will Smith
Key Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Executive Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Unit Publicist
Photo Double: Mr. Smith
Assistant: Mr. Bay
Production Consultant
Animal Wrangler
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor
Assistant Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Location Scout
Stand-in: Mr. Lawrence
Assistant: Mr. Lawrence
Assistant Accountant
Product Placement
Assistant Marine Coordinator
Production Staff
Marine Captain
Second Unit Craft Services
Production Assistant
Executive Assistant: Mr. Bay
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Waldman
Craft Service
Assistant Location Manager: Puerto Rico
Key Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Bay
Technical Advisor
Production Assistant
Weapons Handler
Production Assistant
Production Secretary: JBF
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Location Manager
Aerial Coordinator
Producers Office Assistant
Craft Service: Puerto Rico
On-set Playback
Executive Assistant: Mr. Lawrence
Production Secretary
Key Set Medic
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Production Coordinator
Production Coordinator: Puerto Rico
Assistant: Mr. Oman
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Mr. Stenson
Trainer: Mr. Lawrence
Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Lawrence
Dialogue Coach: Ivelin Giro
Adr Voice
Film Runner
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Waldman
Marine Crew
Payroll Accountant: Cast
Office Production Assistant
Assistant Production Accountant
Puppeteer
Assistant Accountant: Re-shoots
Construction Accountant
Assistant: Sean 'P. Diddy' Combs
Adr Voice
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Location Production Assistant
Photosonics Operator
Production Assistant
Dailies Supervisor
Assistant: James Lassiter
Payroll Accountant
On-set Teacher
Second Assistant Accountant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Textile Artist
Assistant Location Manager
Location Assistant
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Office Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Payroll Supervisor
Location Scout
Set Production Assistant: Miami
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Stunt Department
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Car Rigger And Fabricator
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Mr. Smith
Stunt Driver Dbl: Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Stunt Double: Mr. Lawrence
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Firearms Instructor
Truck Action
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunt Advisor
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Picture Car Captain
Transportation Co-captain
Driver: Cast
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain
Auto Transport Driver
Transportation Consultant
Transportation Office Coordinator
Lead Picture Car Mechanic
Transportation Captain: Puerto Rico Sequence
Bad Boys II - modified: [29878][172156]