Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Make This Right (2019)
Directed by: Milena Govich
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Jeff Cenkner
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' A Man's Legacy (2018)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Looking for a Lifeline (2018)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Edited by: Adam Stilestein
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Hiding Not Seeking (2018)
Directed by: Leslie Libman
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Where I Want to Be (2018)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' An Agent of the Machine (2017)
Directed by: Jann Turner
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' The Hose or the Animal (2016)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Etienne Des Lauriers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' I Will Be Walking (2016)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Where the Collapse Started (2016)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' On the Warpath (2016)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' All Hard Parts (2016)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' The Sky Is Falling (2016)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Etienne Des Lauriers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' The Path of Destruction (2016)
Directed by: Dru Anne Carlson
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' One Hundred (2016)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Lift Each Other (2016)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' That Day (2016)
Directed by: Dan Lerner
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Scorched Earth (2016)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Antonio Dawson
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Nationwide Manhunt (2016)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Short and Fat (2015)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' When Tortoises Fly (2015)
Directed by: Haze J.F. Bergeron III
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Oscar Rene Lozoya II
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Your Day Is Coming (2015)
Directed by: Reza Tabrizi
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Let It Burn (2015)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Edited by: Etienne Des Lauriers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Spartacus (2015)
Directed by: Michael Brandt
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Category 5 (2015)
Directed by: Dan Lerner
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' We Called Her Jellybean (2015)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' I Am the Apocalypse (2015)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Three Bells (2015)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Shoved in My Face (2014)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' One More Shot (2014)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Jayson Crothers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Virgin Skin (2014)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Sunset on Louisianne (2013)
Directed by: Alex Hall
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Matthew Booras
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Not Like This (2013)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' You Will Hurt Him (2013)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Joyriding (2013)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' A Nuisance Call (2013)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Prove It (2013)
Directed by: Tom DiCillo
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' A Problem House (2013)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Micky Blythe
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Let Her Go (2013)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Megan D'Arco
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Leaders Lead (2013)
Directed by: Michael Slovis
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Retaliation Hit (2013)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Etienne Des Lauriers
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Nazdarovya! (2013)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' A Little Taste (2013)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' ... To Miss New Orleans (2013)
Directed by: Agnieszka Holland
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Alex Hall
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Dippermouth Blues (2013)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Bill Pankow
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Yes We Can Can (2013)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' This City (2013)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Saints (2012)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Alex Hall
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Knock with Me - Rock with Me (2012)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Malcolm Jamieson
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Me Donkey Want Water (2012)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Malcolm Jamieson
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' I Thought I Heard Buddy Bolden Say (2012)
Directed by: Alex Hall
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Malcolm Jamieson
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' The Greatest Love (2012)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Careless Love (2012)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Promised Land (2012)
Directed by: Tim Robbins
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Alex Hall
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Don't You Leave Me Here (2012)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Malcolm Jamieson
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Poor Man's Paradise (2012)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Hanging On (2012)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Rick Tuber
Antonio Dawson
Chicago Fire (2012)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle, Reza Tabrizi, Sanford Bookstaver, Jann Turner, Jean de Segonzac, Tom DiCillo, Steve Shill, Michael Brandt, Alex Chapple, Michael Slovis, Holly Dale, Eric Laneuville, Leslie Libman, Arthur W. Forney, Dan Lerner, Karen Gaviola, Alik Sakharov, Haze J.F. Bergeron III, Dru Anne Carlson, Jono Oliver, Matt Earl Beesley, Stephen Cragg, Olivia Newman, Bill Johnson, Constantine Makris, Gloria Muzio, Jeffrey Nachmanoff, Darnell Martin, Daniel Sackheim, Rod Holcomb, Karyn Kusama, Fred Berner, Jeffrey G. Hunt, John Hyams, David Rodriguez, James Hanlon, Lin Oeding, Batan Silva, Mark Tinker, Milena Govich, Paul McCrane, Carl Seaton
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand, Jayson Crothers, William R. Nielsen Jr., Marc Ritzema, Anthony J. Lullo
Edited by: Megan D'Arco, Micky Blythe, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Adam Stilestein, Etienne Des Lauriers, Jeff Cenkner, Michael Schweitzer, Rick Tuber, Billy Fox, John David Buxton
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Professional Courtesy (2012)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Rick Tuber
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Tipitina (2012)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Alex Hall
Louis Blanchard
Bullet to the Head (2012)
Directed by: Walter Hill
Cinematography by: Lloyd Ahern II
Edited by: Timothy Alverson
Antonio Dawson
'Chicago Fire' Rear View Mirror (2012)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Lisa Wiegand
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' That's What Lovers Do (2011)
Directed by: Agnieszka Holland
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Malcolm Jamieson
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Do Watcha Wanna (2011)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Alex Hall
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Can I Change My Mind? (2011)
Directed by: Ernest R. Dickerson
Edited by: Alex Hall
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' What is New Orleans? (2011)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Brian A. Kates
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Carnival Time (2011)
Directed by: Brad Anderson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Malcolm Jamieson
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Feels Like Rain (2011)
Directed by: Roxann Dawson
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Brian A. Kates
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Slip Away (2011)
Directed by: Rob Bailey
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Alex Hall
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Santa Claus, Do You Ever Get the Blues? (2011)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Edited by: Malcolm Jamieson
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Accentuate the Positive (2011)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway
Cinematography by: Ivan Strasburg
Nelson Hidalgo
'Treme' Everything I Do Gonh Be Funky (2011)
Directed by: Tim Robbins
Edited by: Malcolm Jamieson
Officer Diamond
Larry Crowne (2011)
Directed by: Tom Hanks
Cinematography by: Philippe Rousselot
Edited by: Alan Cody
Cole
'Burn Notice' Center of the Storm (2010)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Nelson Hidalgo
Treme (2010)
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway, Ernest R. Dickerson, Agnieszka Holland, Jim McKay, Brad Anderson, Simon Cellan Jones, Adam Davidson, Roxann Dawson, Tim Robbins, Alex Hall, Daniel Attias, Christine Moore, Rob Bailey, Alex Zakrzewski
Edited by: Alex Hall, Malcolm Jamieson, Naomi Geraghty, Brian A. Kates, Kate Sanford, Matthew Booras, Bill Pankow
Sergeant Cage
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer, Jerry Levine, Maja Vrvilo, Peter Weller, Larry Teng, Joe Dante, Steve Boyum, Eagle Egilsson, Brad Turner, Sylvain White, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Duane Clark, Brad Tanenbaum, Frederick E.O. Toye, Matt Earl Beesley, Eric Laneuville, Stephen Herek, Carlos Bernard, Ron Underwood, Bronwen Hughes, Roderick Davis, Paul A. Edwards, Chris Fisher, Christine Moore, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeff Cadiente, Bobby Roth, Jennifer Lynch, Jim Jost, Antonio Negret, Krishna Rao, Tara Miele, Gabriel Beristain, Alex O'Loughlin, Karen Gaviola, Elodie Keene, James Whitmore Jr., Len Wiseman, Alex Zakrzewski, Jeff T. Thomas, Kate Woods, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Steven DePaul, John Terlesky, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Daniel Dae Kim, Joel Surnow, James Wilcox, Ruba Nadda, Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum, David Straiton, Carl Weathers
Cinematography by: James L. Carter, Krishna Rao, Michael Martinez, Kurt Jones, Alan Caso, Newton TerMeer, Ronald Víctor García, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Gabriel Beristain
Edited by: Roderick Davis, Maja Vrvilo, John A. Keris, James Wilcox, Johnathon Pensky, Scott Powell, Harry B. Miller III, Casey O. Rohrs, Peter Basinski, Scott Gamzon, Andrew Charlton, Paul Fontaine, Roy C. Poole, Douglas Clark, Nicolas De Toth, Elisa Cohen, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, John Gilbert
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Sergeant Cage
'Hawaii Five-0' Mana'o (2010)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Scott Powell
Donny
'House M.D.' Brave Heart (2009)
Directed by: Matt Shakman
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Edited by: Amy M. Fleming
Cole
Burn Notice (2007)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik, Jeremiah S. Chechik, Dennie Gordon, John T. Kretchmer, Tim Matheson, Matt Nix, Scott Peters, Jonathan Frakes, Marc Roskin, Craig Siebels, Renny Harlin, Colin Bucksey, Paul Holahan, Jeffrey Donovan, Kevin Bray, Nick Gomez, Rod Hardy, Jeff Freilich, Ernest R. Dickerson, Michael Smith, Terry Miller, Tawnia McKiernan, Alfredo Barrios Jr., Jace Alexander, Sanford Bookstaver, Ken Girotti, Paul Shapiro, David Solomon, Bronwen Hughes, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Bryan Spicer, Dirk Craft, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Peter Markle, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Ron Underwood, Bill Eagles, Larry Teng
Edited by: Casey Brown, Steven Lang, Zack Arnold, Doug Hannah, James Kilton, Brad Schreiber, Paul Fontaine, Scott van Beever
John Gregory
'Ghost Whisperer' The One (2006)
Directed by: John Gray
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
John Gregory
'Ghost Whisperer' Free Fall (2006)
Directed by: John Gray
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis
Edited by: Regis Kimble
John Gregory
Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Directed by: Ian Sander, Eric Laneuville, John Gray, Peter Werner, Gloria Muzio, Peter O'Fallon, Frederick E.O. Toye, Kim Moses, James Frawley, James Chressanthis, Steven Robman, Jennifer Love Hewitt, Joanna Kerns, Mark Rosman, John Behring, Jefery Levy, Kevin Hooks, Ron Lagomarsino, Bill Norton, Victoria Hochberg, David Hugh Jones, John F. Showalter, Karen Gaviola, Kenny Leon, Jan Eliasberg, Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: James Chressanthis, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Bruce M. Pasternack, Scott E. Steele, Nancy Schreiber
Edited by: Neil Mandelberg, Anthony Miller, Michael N. Knue, Regis Kimble, John Duffy, Tom Walls, James Coblentz, William Flicker, Matthew Colonna, Scott Vickrey
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Donny
House M.D. (2004)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes, Deran Sarafian, David Straiton, Daniel Attias, Daniel Sackheim, Miguel Sapochnik, David Platt, Matt Shakman, Juan José Campanella, Katie Jacobs, Andrew Bernstein, Sanford Bookstaver, Peter O'Fallon, Fred Gerber, David Semel, Lesli Linka Glatter, Newton Thomas Sigel, Bryan Spicer, Bryan Singer, Frederick King Keller, David Shore, James Hayman, Martha Mitchell, Hugh Laurie, Tucker Gates, Tim Southam, Peter Medak, Paris Barclay, Guy Ferland, Keith Gordon, Tim Hunter, Bill Johnson, Nelson McCormick, Gloria Muzio, Randy Zisk, Jace Alexander, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Laura Innes, John F. Showalter, Tony To, Elodie Keene, Paul McCrane, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, S.J. Clarkson, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Julian Higgins, Stefan Schwartz, Peter Weller
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall, Roy H. Wagner, Anthony Gaudioz, Walt Lloyd, Newton Thomas Sigel, Cort Fey, James Dillinger
Edited by: Dorian Harris, Chris Brookshire, Amy M. Fleming, Kimberly Ray, Lawrence Curtis, Zeborah Tidwell, Bonnie Koehler, Chad Mochrie, Marta Evry, Sue Blainey, Bill Johnson, Christopher Nelson, Tatiana S. Riegel, Deborah Moran, Arge O'Neal, Jo Francis, Elliot Graham, Anthony Pinker, Scott Boyd, Seth Clark, David Post, Stephen Semel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRICAM Studio (ST) Camera, Canon EOS-5D Mark II Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Roberto
Bad Boys II (2003)
Directed by: Michael Bay
Cinematography by: Amir Mokri
Cameras: Bell & Howell Eyemo Camera, Cine SL-35 Camera, Pan-Arri 435es Camera, Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Hector Salazar
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Antonio Dawson
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Paul Falsone
'Law & Order' Baby, It's You (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Chris Perez
Selena (1997)
Directed by: Gregory Nava
Cinematography by: Edward Lachman
Edited by: Nancy Richardson
Brandon 'Blue' Monroe
The Sunchaser (1996)
Directed by: Michael Cimino
Cinematography by: Douglas Milsome
Edited by: Joe D'Augustine
Alex
Primal Fear (1996)
Directed by: Gregory Hoblit
Cinematography by: Michael Chapman
Edited by: David Rosenbloom
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera
Pete
Boys on the Side (1995)
Directed by: Herbert Ross
Cinematography by: Donald E. Thorin
Edited by: Michael R. Miller
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Jose
Twelve Monkeys (1995)
Directed by: Terry Gilliam
Cinematography by: Roger Pratt
Edited by: Mick Audsley
Cameras: Moviecam Cameras
Lenses: Cooke Lenses
Dominican
Carlito's Way (1993)
Directed by: Brian De Palma
Cinematography by: Stephen H. Burum
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera
Paul Falsone
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris