Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 24 (2017)
Directed by: Todd A. Kessler
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 25 (2017)
Directed by: Mikael Håfström
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Ravi Subramanian
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 26 (2017)
Directed by: Mario Van Peebles
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Justin Krohn
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 27 (2017)
Directed by: Mikael Håfström
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 30 (2017)
Directed by: Michael Apted
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Dorian Harris
Stunt Driver
'Bloodline' Part 31 (2017)
Directed by: David Manson
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Ravi Subramanian
Stunt Driver
War Dogs (2016)
Directed by: Todd Phillips
Cinematography by: Lawrence Sher
Edited by: Jeff Groth
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA XT Camera
Stunts
'The Blacklist' The Lindquist Concern (No. 105) (2016)
Directed by: Kurt Kuenne
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 16 (2016)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Louise Innes
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 19 (2016)
Directed by: Stephen Williams
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Louise Innes
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' No Old Tigers (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Dog Catches Car (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Tamara Luciano
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' The Wires (2015)
Directed by: Mary Harron
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Master of Weak Ties (2015)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Hand of Glory (2015)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Tamara Luciano
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Bon Voyage (2015)
Directed by: Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Savior Complex (2015)
Directed by: Timothy Busfield
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Sidewinder (2015)
Directed by: Scott Peters
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Tamara Luciano
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Aha (2015)
Directed by: Doug Hannah
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Piñon Tree (2015)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Sense Memory (2015)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Romain Vaunois
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Chester Cheeto (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Tamara Luciano
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' B-Positive (2015)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: James L. Carter
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Driver - 12 Episodes, 2015-2017
Bloodline (2015)
Directed by: Mikael Håfström, Todd A. Kessler, Ed Bianchi, Michael Morris, Jean de Segonzac, Johan Renck, Daniel Zelman, Mario Van Peebles, Daniel Attias, Adam Bernstein, Simon Cellan Jones, Tate Donovan, Carl Franklin, Alex Graves, Dennie Gordon, Stephen Williams, Michael Apted, David Manson
Edited by: Josh Beal, Naomi Geraghty, Deborah Moran, Louise Innes, Lynne Willingham, Dorian Harris, Justin Krohn, Ravi Subramanian, Aaron Kuhn, Jill Paget
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Stunt Driver
'Bloodline' Part 3 (2015)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 10 (2015)
Directed by: Michael Morris
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Josh Beal
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 11 (2015)
Directed by: Ed Bianchi
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Stunt Coordinator
'Bloodline' Part 12 (2015)
Directed by: Carl Franklin
Cinematography by: Jaime Reynoso
Stunt Driver
Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)
Directed by: Michael Bay
Cinematography by: Amir Mokri
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL2 Camera, Red Epic Dragon Camera, Vision Research Phantom 65 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Faith 7 (2014)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Echoes (2014)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Home (2014)
Directed by: Duane Clark
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Jon Dudkowski
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' The Head of the Pig (2014)
Directed by: Larysa Kondracki
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Gratis (2014)
Directed by: Larry Teng
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' The Ends (2014)
Directed by: Alrick Riley
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Jon Dudkowski
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Los Malos (2014)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' The Unlucky One (2014)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' H-A-Double-P-Y (2014)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Jon Dudkowski
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Magic Number (2014)
Directed by: Marc Roskin
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Tinker Bell (2014)
Directed by: Sheree Folkson
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Ivan Ladizinsky
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Connects (2014)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Edited by: Jon Dudkowski
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' The Line (2014)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: David Moxness
Stunts
Gangster Squad (2013)
Directed by: Ruben Fleischer
Cinematography by: Dion Beebe
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Studio Camera, Phantom Flex Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
St Louis Cop, Stunt Actor
Identity Thief (2013)
Directed by: Seth Gordon
Cinematography by: Javier Aguirresarobe
Edited by: Peter Teschner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Zeiss Master Prime Lenses
Utility Stunts
Pain & Gain (2013)
Directed by: Michael Bay
Cinematography by: Ben Seresin
Cameras: Canon EOS-7D Camera, GoPro HD Hero3 Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL2 Camera, Phantom HD Gold Camera, Red Epic Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Coordinator - 36 Episodes, 2013-2015
Graceland (2013)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine, Larry Teng, Sanford Bookstaver, Renny Harlin, Duane Clark, Stephen Surjik, Paul Holahan, Charlotte Sieling, David Straiton, Sheree Folkson, Larysa Kondracki, Alrick Riley, Marc Roskin, Timothy Busfield, Doug Hannah, Mary Harron, Lucy Liu, Scott Peters, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: James L. Carter, Edward J. Pei, David Moxness, Bart Tau, David Stockton, Niels Alpert
Edited by: Doug Hannah, Ivan Ladizinsky, Jon Dudkowski, Debra Beth Weinfeld, Tamara Luciano, Romain Vaunois
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Stunts - 1 Episode, 2016
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Happy Endings (2013)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Debra Beth Weinfeld
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' O-Mouth (2013)
Directed by: Renny Harlin
Cinematography by: Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Debra Beth Weinfeld
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Hair of the Dog (2013)
Directed by: David Straiton
Cinematography by: Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Heat Run (2013)
Directed by: Renny Harlin
Cinematography by: Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Debra Beth Weinfeld
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Pizza Box (2013)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Guadalajara Dog (2013)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: Edward J. Pei
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Coordinator
'Graceland' Pilot (2013)
Directed by: Russell Lee Fine
Cinematography by: David Stockton
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Double: Russian Mobster
The Avengers (2012)
Directed by: Joss Whedon
Cinematography by: Seamus McGarvey
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Actor
Alex Cross (2012)
Directed by: Rob Cohen
Cinematography by: Ricardo Della Rosa
Stunt Coordinator
Step Up Revolution (2012)
Directed by: Scott Speer
Cinematography by: Karsten Gopinath
Cameras: Red Epic Camera
Stunt Coordinator - 5 Episodes, 2012
The Finder (2012)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim, Adam Arkin, David Boreanaz, Alex Chapple, Milan Cheylov, James Hayman, Kevin Hooks, Dwight H. Little, Seith Mann, Vahan Moosekian, Terrence O'Hara, David Straiton
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Co-stunt Coordinator
'Burn Notice' Game Change (2012)
Directed by: Matt Nix
Cinematography by: Bart Tau
Edited by: Steven Lang
Stunt Player
'Person of Interest' Bad Code (2012)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Manuel Billeter
Edited by: Mark Conte
Stunt Coordinator
'The Finder' The Boy with the Bucket (2012)
Directed by: Vahan Moosekian
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Stunt Coordinator
'The Finder' Eye of the Storm (2012)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'The Finder' Little Green Men (2012)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Evonne Moritz
Stunt Coordinator
'The Finder' Swing and a Miss (2012)
Directed by: Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Stunt Coordinator
'The Finder' A Cinderella Story (2012)
Directed by: Adam Arkin
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Edited by: Evonne Moritz
Stunt Driver
'Breakout Kings' Ain't Love (50) Grand? (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Fernando Argüelles
Edited by: Eric Seaburn
Stunts
Zookeeper (2011)
Directed by: Frank Coraci
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Scott Hill
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Stunts
Jeff, Who Lives at Home (2011)
Cinematography by: Jas Shelton
Edited by: Jay Deuby
Cameras: Red One MX Camera
Stunt Coordinator
House of the Rising Sun (2011)
Directed by: Brian A. Miller
Cinematography by: William Eubank
Edited by: Mark Arcieri
Stunt Player - 1 Episode, 2012
Person of Interest (2011)
Directed by: Chris Fisher, Richard J. Lewis, Frederick E.O. Toye, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Stephen Surjik, Stephen Williams, Kenneth Fink, Helen Shaver, Charles Beeson, Kevin Bray, Stephen Semel, Jeff T. Thomas, Sylvain White, Alrick Riley, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Milan Cheylov, Steven DePaul, David Semel, Dennis Smith, Alex Zakrzewski, Brad Anderson, Jon Cassar, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Clark Johnson, Larry Teng, David Von Ancken, James Whitmore Jr., Tricia Brock, John Dahl, Omar Madha, Jonathan Nolan, Jeffrey Lee Gibson, Kevin Hooks, Michael Offer, Margot Lulick, Tim Matheson, Greg Plageman, Maja Vrvilo
Cinematography by: Dave Insley, Teodoro Maniaci, Manuel Billeter, Stephen McNutt, Gonzalo Amat, Tom Houghton, Petr Hlinomaz, Richard Rutkowski
Edited by: Mark Conte, Ray Daniels III, Ryan Malanaphy, Scott Powell, Scott Lerner, Scott Jacobs, John Ganem, Lola Popovac, Russell Denove, L.B. Brodie, Dorian Harris, Farrel Levy, Jacqueline F. Bisbano, Hibah Schweitzer
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Driver - 1 Episode, 2012
Breakout Kings (2011)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Billy Gierhart, Mel Damski, Michael Waxman, Gavin Hood, Clark Johnson, Phil Abraham, Adam Arkin, Sanford Bookstaver, Jean de Segonzac, Jonathan Glassner, Gloria Muzio, Tim Hunter, Bobby Roth, Bryan Spicer
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Stunt Performer
The Next Three Days (2010)
Directed by: Paul Haggis
Cinematography by: Stéphane Fontaine
Edited by: Jo Francis
Marty McGuire, Stunts
The Town (2010)
Directed by: Ben Affleck
Cinematography by: Robert Elswit
Edited by: Dylan Tichenor
Stunts
Jonah Hex (2010)
Directed by: Jimmy Hayward
Cinematography by: Mitchell Amundsen
Stunts: New Orleans
RED (2010)
Directed by: Robert Schwentke
Cinematography by: Florian Ballhaus
Edited by: Thom Noble
Lenses: Angenieux Optimo Zoom Lenses, Zeiss Lenses
Stunts - 1 Episode, 2010, Unnamed Criminal 2
The Walking Dead (2010)
Directed by: Greg Nicotero, Michael E. Satrazemis, Ernest R. Dickerson, David Boyd, Guy Ferland, Billy Gierhart, Jeffrey F. January, Michelle MacLaren, Tricia Brock, Seith Mann, Michael Slovis, Rosemary Rodriguez, Alrick Riley, Gwyneth Horder-Payton, Daniel Sackheim, Julius Ramsay, Jennifer Lynch, Kari Skogland, Dan Liu, Larry Teng, Michael Cudlitz, Frank Darabont, Johan Renck, Phil Abraham, Daniel Attias, Clark Johnson, Lesli Linka Glatter, Jeremy Podeswa, Stefan Schwartz, Michael Uppendahl, Larysa Kondracki, Stephen Williams, Avi Youabian, Darnell Martin, John Polson, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Laura Belsey, Meera Menon, Millicent Shelton, Liesl Tommy
Cinematography by: Michael E. Satrazemis, Stephen Campbell, Rohn Schmidt, Duane Manwiller, David Boyd, Paul Varrieur, David Tattersall
Edited by: Dan Liu, Julius Ramsay, Avi Youabian, Hunter M. Via, Evan Schrodek, Rachel Goodlett Katz, Alan Cody, Nathan Gunn, Kelley Dixon, Tiffany Melvin, Robert Bramwell, Enrique Sanchez, Sidney Wolinsky, Todd Desrosiers, Orlando Machado Jr., Sarah C. Reeves, Jack Colwell, Brian G. Addie
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 416 Camera, Panavision Cameras
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Hot Property (2010)
Directed by: Jonathan Frakes
Cinematography by: William Wages
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Brotherly Love (2010)
Directed by: Terry Miller
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Zack Arnold
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Devil You Know (2010)
Directed by: Matt Nix
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Good Intentions (2010)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Stunt Driver , Stunts
'Burn Notice' A Dark Road (2010)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Stunts , Unnamed Criminal 2
'The Walking Dead' Days Gone Bye (2010)
Directed by: Frank Darabont
Cinematography by: David Tattersall
Edited by: Hunter M. Via
Stunts
12 Rounds (2009)
Directed by: Renny Harlin
Cinematography by: David Boyd
Edited by: Brian Berdan
Stunt Double: Christian Stolte
Law Abiding Citizen (2009)
Directed by: F. Gary Gray
Cinematography by: Jonathan Sela
Edited by: Tariq Anwar
Lenses: Cooke S4 Lenses
Krom - SUV, Stunt Driver: Krom - SUV
The Men Who Stare at Goats (2009)
Directed by: Grant Heslov
Cinematography by: Robert Elswit
Edited by: Tatiana S. Riegel
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Marine Department
The Pink Panther 2 (2009)
Directed by: Harald Zwart
Cinematography by: Denis Crossan
Edited by: Julia Wong
Cameras: Moviecam Compact Camera
Stunts
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr. (2009)
Directed by: David Mickey Evans
Cinematography by: Mark Irwin
Edited by: Danny Saphire
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Friends and Family (2009)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Stunt Driver
'Burn Notice' Lesser Evil (2009)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Doug Hannah
Stunt Driver
'Burn Notice' Do No Harm (2009)
Directed by: Matt Nix
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Stunts
Bachelor Party 2: The Last Temptation (2008)
Directed by: James Ryan
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Robert Komatsu
Stunt Driver
Marley & Me (2008)
Directed by: David Frankel
Cinematography by: Florian Ballhaus
Edited by: Mark Livolsi
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRIFLEX 435 Camera
Lenses: Zeiss Ultra Prime Lenses
Stunt Actor , Truck Driver
'Burn Notice' Double Booked (2008)
Directed by: Tim Matheson
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Steven Lang
Water Safety
'Burn Notice' Rough Seas (2008)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: William Wages
Edited by: Casey Brown
Stunt Player
Dan in Real Life (2007)
Directed by: Peter Hedges
Cinematography by: Lawrence Sher
Edited by: Sarah Flack
Stunts
The Brave One (2007)
Directed by: Neil Jordan
Cinematography by: Philippe Rousselot
Edited by: Tony Lawson
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Camera
Marine Department
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007)
Directed by: Gore Verbinski
Cinematography by: Dariusz Wolski
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 235 Camera, ARRIFLEX 435 Camera, Panavision Panaflex Lightweight Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera, Photo-Sonics 35mm-4ER Camera
Lenses: Panavision SL14.5 14.5 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL14.5-CF 14.5 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL17.5 17.5 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL17.5-CF 17.5 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL21 21 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL21-CF 21 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL24-CF 24 mm T1.8 Lens, Panavision SL27 27 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL27-CF 27 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL30-CF 30 mm T1.8 Lens, Panavision SL40 40 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL50 50 mm T1.9 Lens, Panavision SL65 65 mm T1.8 Lens, Panavision SLZ 17.5-75 mm T2.3 Lens, Panavision SLZ11 24-275 mm T2.8 Lens
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Driver
The Game Plan (2007)
Directed by: Andy Fickman
Cinematography by: Greg Gardiner
Edited by: Michael Jablow
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Stunts / Stunt Driver / Co-stunt Coordinator / Stunt Actor / Water Safety - 22 Episodes, 2007-2012, Truck Driver
Burn Notice (2007)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik, Jeremiah S. Chechik, Dennie Gordon, John T. Kretchmer, Tim Matheson, Matt Nix, Scott Peters, Jonathan Frakes, Marc Roskin, Craig Siebels, Renny Harlin, Colin Bucksey, Paul Holahan, Jeffrey Donovan, Kevin Bray, Nick Gomez, Rod Hardy, Jeff Freilich, Ernest R. Dickerson, Michael Smith, Terry Miller, Tawnia McKiernan, Alfredo Barrios Jr., Jace Alexander, Sanford Bookstaver, Ken Girotti, Paul Shapiro, David Solomon, Bronwen Hughes, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Bryan Spicer, Dirk Craft, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Peter Markle, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Ron Underwood, Bill Eagles, Larry Teng
Edited by: Casey Brown, Steven Lang, Zack Arnold, Doug Hannah, James Kilton, Brad Schreiber, Paul Fontaine, Scott van Beever
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Loose Ends, Part 2 (2007)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Loose Ends, Part 1 (2007)
Directed by: Jeremiah S. Chechik
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Steven Lang
Stunts
'Burn Notice' False Flag (2007)
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Hard Bargain (2007)
Directed by: John T. Kretchmer
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Steven Lang
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Unpaid Debts (2007)
Directed by: Paul Holahan
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Steven Lang
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Wanted Man (2007)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Family Business (2007)
Directed by: Sanford Bookstaver
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Fight or Flight (2007)
Directed by: Colin Bucksey
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Stunts
'Burn Notice' Pilot (2007)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Roy H. Wagner
Edited by: Casey Brown
Marine Department
'CSI: Miami' Kill Switch (2007)
Directed by: Scott Lautanen
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Edited by: James Wilcox
Marine Department
'CSI: Miami' Dangerous Son (2007)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Charles Mills
Edited by: Joshua Charson
Stunt Driver: Boat
'The Amazing Race' I Told You Less Martinis and More Cardio (2007)
Directed by: Bertram van Munster
Cinematography by: Per Larsson
Stunt Driver
Miami Vice (2006)
Directed by: Michael Mann
Cinematography by: Dion Beebe
Cameras: Thomson Viper Camera
Stunt Coordinator
Hoot (2006)
Directed by: Wil Shriner
Cinematography by: Michael Chapman
Edited by: Alan Edward Bell
Stunt Double
Big Momma's House 2 (2006)
Directed by: John Whitesell
Cinematography by: Mark Irwin
Edited by: Priscilla Nedd-Friendly
Stunts - 1 Episode, 2006
Dexter (2006)
Directed by: John Dahl, Steve Shill, Keith Gordon, Marcos Siega, Ernest R. Dickerson, Romeo Tirone, Michael Cuesta, Tony Goldwyn, S.J. Clarkson, Stefan Schwartz, Robert Lieberman, Nick Gomez, Tim Hunter, Michael Lehmann, Holly Dale, Alik Sakharov, Adam Davidson, Jeremy Podeswa, Brian Kirk, Milan Cheylov, Seith Mann, Michael C. Hall
Stunts
'Dexter' Crocodile (2006)
Directed by: Michael Cuesta
Cinematography by: Romeo Tirone
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Marine Department
'CSI: Miami' Death Pool 100 (2006)
Directed by: Sam Hill
Cinematography by: Eagle Egilsson
Marine Department
The Pacifier (2005)
Directed by: Adam Shankman
Cinematography by: Peter James
Edited by: Christopher Greenbury
Stunt Coordinator - 1 Episode, 2011
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Stunt Performer
'CSI: Miami' Nothing to Lose (2005)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin
Stunt Performer
The Punisher (2004)
Directed by: Jonathan Hensleigh
Cinematography by: Conrad W. Hall
Stunts
Bad Boys II (2003)
Directed by: Michael Bay
Cinematography by: Amir Mokri
Cameras: Bell & Howell Eyemo Camera, Cine SL-35 Camera, Pan-Arri 435es Camera, Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Stunt Player
2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)
Directed by: John Singleton
Cinematography by: Matthew F. Leonetti
Lenses: Cooke S4 Lenses
Marine Department
'CSI: Miami' Entrance Wound (2003)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: John Refoua
Marine Department
'CSI: Miami' Simple Man (2003)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
Cinematography by: Michael D. O'Shea
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Marine Department
'CSI: Miami' Body Count (2003)
Directed by: Joe Chappelle
Cinematography by: Dermott Downs
Edited by: John Refoua
Stunts
The Hours (2002)
Directed by: Stephen Daldry
Cinematography by: Seamus McGarvey
Edited by: Peter Boyle
Marine Department
Red Dragon (2002)
Directed by: Brett Ratner
Cinematography by: Dante Spinotti
Edited by: Mark Helfrich
Stunts
All About the Benjamins (2002)
Directed by: Kevin Bray
Cinematography by: Glen MacPherson
Edited by: Suzanne Hines
Marine Department / Stunt Performer - 9 Episodes, 2002-2007
CSI: Miami (2002)
Directed by: Sam Hill, Joe Chappelle, Scott Lautanen, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Gina Lamar, Deran Sarafian, Eagle Egilsson, Duane Clark, Carey Meyer, Allison Liddi-Brown, David Grossman, Jonathan Glassner, Larry Detwiler, Marco Black, Don Tardino, Greg Yaitanes, Charles Correll, Frederick King Keller, Norberto Barba, Eric Mirich, Danny Cannon, Adam Rodriguez, Daniel Attias, Scott Brazil, Tucker Gates, Richard Pearce, Bryan Spicer, Artie Mandelberg, Peter Markle, Jeannot Szwarc, Steven DePaul, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Gloria Muzio, Scott Shiffman, Ernest R. Dickerson, Anthony Hemingway, Christine Moore, Rod Holcomb, Tim Story, Rob Zombie, David Arquette, James Wilcox, Billy Gierhart, Sylvain White
Cinematography by: Charles Mills, Ken Glassing, Eagle Egilsson, Darren Genet, Thomas Yatsko, Dermott Downs, Walt Lloyd, Michael D. O'Shea, Michael Barrett, Garett Griffin, Curtis Wehr, Robert M. Stevens, Joe Meade, Cynthia Pusheck, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Edited by: Mark C. Baldwin, James Wilcox, John Refoua, Joshua Charson, Tom Costantino, Brian Ray, Edward R. Abroms, Jean Crupper, J. Benjamin Chulay, John M. Vitale, Juan Carlos Garza, Scott Lerner, Lawrence Jordan, Kevin Ward, Jim Page, Dana Devorzon, Christopher Cooke, Sara Mineo, Richmond Riedel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Genesis Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Stunt Performer
'CSI: Miami' Wet Foot/Dry Foot (2002)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Marine Department
'CSI: Miami' Slaughterhouse (2002)
Directed by: Richard Pearce
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: J. Benjamin Chulay
Stunt Driver: Boat - 1 Episode, 2007
The Amazing Race (2001)
Edited by: Paul C. Nielsen, Julian Gomez, Andrew Kozar, Jennifer Nelson, Jacob Parsons, Eric Goldfarb, Mike Bolanowski, Ryan Leamy, Chris Dalzell, Rich Remis, Evan Finn, Andy Castor, Eric Beetner, Paolo Cascardo, Aaron M. Lewis, Jeremy Gantz, Steven J. Escobar, Andrew Frank, Jules Frazier, Steven Urrutia, Chris DiMaso, Eric Van Wagenen, Phillip Pableo, Jason Pedroza, Jon Bachmann, Trevor Frey, Tony Diaz, Matt Deitrich, Heeyeon Chang, Paul Withers, Grace Piena, Jonathan Moore, Nicole Vanderneut, Steve Mellon, James M. Smith, Katherine Griffin, Darrick Lazo, Jeff Runyan, Craig E. Serling, Hudson Smith, Tim Bartlett, Matt Antell, Tori Rodman, Byron Glickfeld, Teki Cruickshank, Eli Frankel, Scott Storm, Brian York, Damon Olney, Kinsey Beck, Noelle Debruhl, Christina Fontana, Jay Gammill, Josh Lowry, Sharmila Ariathurai, Tom McGah, Joubin Mortazavi, Rob LaLonde, Barry A. O'Brien, Adam Powell, Damien Baskette, David Dooyun Kim, Seth T. Levine, Joel Bender, Josh Belson, Conroy Browne, Fernanda Cardoso, Tenna Guthrie, Karen Smith, Danny Flynn, Josh Lennox, Marc Markley, Jason Thompson, Finian Shea Johnson, Ernesto de la O, Kathy Messer, Carrie Ansell, Paul Coyne, Clayton Halsey, Don Misraje, Brian Phillips, Michael E. Polakow, M. Edward Salier, Patrick Sayers, Michael Friedman, Chris Skopinski, Marina Catala, Edward Doty, Shari Hammerman, Mick LeGrande, Jacob Lane, Jill Pleeter, Jason Stewart, Matt Kay, Trevor Campbell, Shane Moran, Jason Groothuis, Eric Johannsen, Kelly Coskran, Hans van Riet, Zack Bell, Natalie Ebnet, Tricia Rodrigo, Eric Scott Wilson, Brooks Larson, Skip Robinson, Jimmy Giritlian, Kellen Cruden, Gary Pennington, Roderick Paramour, Ryan Morrell, Tracy Bacenas, A.G. Bealer, Heidi Scharfe, Phillip Gessert, Jennifer Barlow, Henry Harmon, Derek Vaughn, Robbie Paramor
Stunts
The Crew (2000)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: Juan Ruiz Anchía
Edited by: Nicholas C. Smith
Stunt Double: Kenneth Branagh
Wild Wild West (1999)
Directed by: Barry Sonnenfeld
Cinematography by: Michael Ballhaus
Edited by: Jim Miller
Stunts
Instinct (1999)
Directed by: Jon Turteltaub
Cinematography by: Philippe Rousselot
Edited by: Richard Francis-Bruce
Stunt Player
Wild Things (1998)
Directed by: John McNaughton
Cinematography by: Jeffrey L. Kimball
Edited by: Elena Maganini
Royce's Guide
U.S. Marshals (1998)
Directed by: Stuart Baird
Cinematography by: Andrzej Bartkowiak
Edited by: Terry Rawlings
Stunts
Speed 2: Cruise Control (1997)
Directed by: Jan de Bont
Cinematography by: Jack N. Green
Edited by: Alan Cody
Stunts
The Substitute (1996)
Directed by: Robert Mandel
Cinematography by: Bruce Surtees
Edited by: Alex Mackie
Stunt Double: Jack Nicholson
Blood and Wine (1996)
Directed by: Bob Rafelson
Cinematography by: Newton Thomas Sigel
Edited by: Steven Cohen
Stunt Double: Jack Nicholson
The Evening Star (1996)
Directed by: Robert Harling
Cinematography by: Don Burgess
Stunts
Bad Boys (1995)
Directed by: Michael Bay
Cinematography by: Howard Atherton
Edited by: Christian Wagner
Stunts
Fair Game (1995)
Directed by: Andrew Sipes
Cinematography by: Richard Bowen
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Stunt Driver
The Getaway (1994)
Directed by: Roger Donaldson
Cinematography by: Peter Menzies Jr.
Edited by: Conrad Buff IV
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Stunts
The Specialist (1994)
Directed by: Luis Llosa
Cinematography by: Jeffrey L. Kimball
Edited by: Jack Hofstra
Stunts
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994)
Directed by: Tom Shadyac
Cinematography by: Julio Macat
Edited by: Don Zimmerman
Stunt Driver
Wrestling Ernest Hemingway (1993)
Directed by: Randa Haines
Cinematography by: Lajos Koltai
Edited by: Paul Hirsch
Driving Stunt Double: Tom Cruise
Days of Thunder (1990)
Directed by: Tony Scott
Cinematography by: Ward Russell
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Stunt Player
Miami Blues (1990)
Directed by: George Armitage
Cinematography by: Tak Fujimoto
Edited by: Craig McKay
Cameras: ARRI Cameras
Stunts
Cocoon: The Return (1988)
Directed by: Daniel Petrie
Cinematography by: Tak Fujimoto
Edited by: Mark Warner
Stunt Double
Happy New Year (1987)
Directed by: John G. Avildsen
Cinematography by: James Crabe
Edited by: Jane Kurson
Stunts
Band of the Hand (1986)
Directed by: Paul Michael Glaser
Cinematography by: Reynaldo Villalobos
Edited by: Jack Hofstra
Stunts
The Heavenly Kid (1985)
Directed by: Cary Medoway
Cinematography by: Steven Poster
Edited by: Christopher Greenbury
Stunts - 43 Episodes, 1984-1989
Miami Vice (1984)
Directed by: John Nicolella, Richard Compton, Leon Ichaso, Vern Gillum, Don Johnson, Jim Johnston, David Jackson, Colin Bucksey, Virgil W. Vogel, Paul Michael Glaser, Rob Cohen, Jan Eliasberg, Aaron Lipstadt, James Quinn, Georg Stanford Brown, Lee H. Katzin, David Anspaugh, Abel Ferrara, Michael O'Herlihy, Mario DiLeo, Gabrielle Beaumont, Paul Krasny, George Mendeluk, Michelle Manning, Russ Mayberry, Alan Myerson, Thomas Carter, Richard A. Colla, Stan Lathan, Alan J. Levi, John Llewellyn Moxey, Bobby Roth, David Soul, Harry Mastrogeorge, Edward James Olmos, Tim Zinnemann, Daniel Attias, Craig Bolotin, Christopher Crowe, Dick Miller, Fred Walton, Ate de Jong, Tony Wharmby, Bill Duke, Donald L. Gold, Randy Roberts, Chip Chalmers, James A. Contner, Eugene Corr, Michael B. Hoggan, Robert Iscove
Cinematography by: Oliver Wood, Tom Priestley Jr., Duke Callaghan, James A. Contner, Michael McGowan, Robert E. Collins, William Cronjager, Victor Hammer
Edited by: Robert A. Daniels, Michael D. Ornstein, Michael B. Hoggan, Kevin Krasny, Douglas Ibold, Dick Williams, Casey O. Rohrs, Robert L. Sinise, Steve Shultz, Jack Horger, Eric A. Sears, Barry B. Leirer, Gene Foster, Buford F. Hayes, David Rosenbloom, David Solomon, Joel Goodman, Dov Hoenig, Sidney Wolinsky, Lawrence J. Gleason, Richard Leeman
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Series Cameras