Breakout Kings   (2012)

Rate It

Breakout Kings Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 43 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Crime, Drama, Thriller
Seasons | 2
Season Ending Year | 2012
View Seasons 1 2
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In

Release Information

Directed by | Guy Ferland, Billy Gierhart, Mel Damski, Michael Waxman, Gavin Hood, Clark Johnson, Phil Abraham, Adam Arkin, Sanford Bookstaver, Jean de Segonzac, Jonathan Glassner, Gloria Muzio, Tim Hunter, Bobby Roth, Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by | Derick V. Underschultz, Fernando Argüelles, Jim Whitaker
Edited by | Etienne Des Lauriers, Eric Seaburn, Paul Trejo, Rick Tuber, Scott Eilers, Chris Conlee

Starring ~ Domenick Lombardozzi, Brooke Nevin, Malcolm Goodwin

Acquisition
Cameras
Sound Systems
Distribution Medium
DVD
Editing System
Finishing System
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
 
Directed by
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Director
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Cinematographer
Edited by
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Supervising Producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Co-producer
Supervising Producer
Co-executive Producer
Associate Producer
Consulting Producer
Associate Producer
Production Associate Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor (22 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Unit Production Manager (12 Episodes, 2011)
Production Supervisor (11 Episodes, 2011)
Unit Production Manager (10 Episodes, 2012)
Unit Production Manager (1 Episode, 2011)
Post-production Supervisor (1 Episode, 2011)
Set Decoration by
(12 Episodes, 2011)
(10 Episodes, 2012)
(1 Episode, 2011)
Art Direction by
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Assistant Director (13 Episodes, 2011)
Second Unit Director (10 Episodes, 2012)
Key Second Assistant Director / First Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director (10 Episodes, 2012)
Second Second Assistant Director (10 Episodes, 2012)
Key Second Assistant Director / First Assistant Director (8 Episodes, 2012)
Second Second Assistant Director / Assistant Director (7 Episodes, 2012)
Second Assistant Director (6 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Director (6 Episodes, 2011)
Second Assistant Director (5 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Director (5 Episodes, 2012)
First Assistant Director (5 Episodes, 2012)
First Assistant Director (4 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Director (3 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Director (3 Episodes, 2012)
First Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2011)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2011)
Second Assistant Director (1 Episode, 2011)
Third Assistant Director (uncredited) (8 Episodes, 2011)
Assistant Director (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Camera & Electrical Department
Grip (13 Episodes, 2011)
Still Photographer (13 Episodes, 2011)
Key Grip (12 Episodes, 2011)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera (12 Episodes, 2011)
Gaffer / Chief Lighting Technician (12 Episodes, 2011)
Camera Operator (12 Episodes, 2011)
"b" Dolly Grip / B Dolly Grip (10 Episodes, 2012)
Still Photographer (10 Episodes, 2012)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera / Steadicam Operator (10 Episodes, 2012)
Key Grip (10 Episodes, 2012)
Key Grip 2nd Unit: Episode / Key Grip: Second Unit / Key Rigging Grip (10 Episodes, 2012)
First Assistant Camera (10 Episodes, 2012)
Gaffer (10 Episodes, 2012)
Loader (10 Episodes, 2012)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera (10 Episodes, 2012)
Lighting Technician / Gaffer: Second Unit (10 Episodes, 2012)
Digital Utility (10 Episodes, 2012)
Grip (9 Episodes, 2012)
Set Lighting Technician (9 Episodes, 2012)
Lighting Technician / Best Boy Electric: Second Unit / Best Boy Electrician: Second Unit / Second Unit: Lighting Best Boy (9 Episodes, 2012)
First Assistant Camera (8 Episodes, 2012)
Best Boy Electric / Rigging Gaffer (8 Episodes, 2012)
Electrician / Second Unit Gaffer (7 Episodes, 2012)
Lighting Console Programmer / Dimmer Board Operator (7 Episodes, 2012)
Grip (6 Episodes, 2012)
Second Assistant Camera (4 Episodes, 2012)
Grip (4 Episodes, 2012)
Electrician (2 Episodes, 2012)
Electrician (2 Episodes, 2012)
Lighting Technician (2 Episodes, 2012)
Rigging Grip (1 Episode, 2011)
Key Grip (1 Episode, 2011)
Chief Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2011)
Second Assistant Camera (1 Episode, 2011)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera (1 Episode, 2011)
Libra Head Technician (1 Episode, 2012)
Camera Operator (1 Episode, 2012)
Additional Lighting Technician (1 Episode, 2012)
Still Photographer (1 Episode, 2012)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Second Unit: Grip (unknown Episodes)
Electrician (unknown Episodes)
Camera Operator: Second Unit (uncredited) (13 Episodes, 2011)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (uncredited) (13 Episodes, 2011)
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera (uncredited) / "a" Camera Dolly Grip (uncredited) (12 Episodes, 2011)
Assistant Camera (uncredited) (12 Episodes, 2011)
Lighting Technician (uncredited) (10 Episodes, 2011)
Second Assistant Camera: Splinter Unit (uncredited) (10 Episodes, 2012)
24 Frame Playback Operator (uncredited) (9 Episodes, 2011)
Generator Operator (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Editorial Department
Post-production Assistant (22 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Colorist: Dailies (10 Episodes, 2012)
Final Colorist (10 Episodes, 2012)
Assistant Editor (6 Episodes, 2012)
Assistant Editor (5 Episodes, 2011)
Assistant Editor (5 Episodes, 2012)
Assistant Editor (4 Episodes, 2011)
Assistant Editor (4 Episodes, 2011)
Colorist: Dailies (uncredited) (13 Episodes, 2011)
Colorist (uncredited) (13 Episodes, 2011)
NextLAB Operator (uncredited) (9 Episodes, 2012)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Artist (23 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Visual Effects Supervisor (14 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Visual Effects Coordinator (10 Episodes, 2012)
Digital Compositor (10 Episodes, 2012)
Visual Effects Artist (7 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Visual Effects Artist (3 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Video Graphics Producer (3 Episodes, 2012)
Digital Compositor (2 Episodes, 2011)
Digital Compositor (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects Producer (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects: Stargate Studios (unknown Episodes)
President: Stargate Studios (uncredited) (10 Episodes, 2011)
Visual Effects Producer (uncredited) (10 Episodes, 2011)
Visual Effects Producer (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2011)
Digital Compositing Supervisor (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2011)
Compositor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Digital Compositor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Visual Effects (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Digital Compositor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Digital Compositor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Digital Compositor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
Digital Compositor (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician (1 Episode, 2011)
Special Effects Consultant (uncredited) (13 Episodes, 2011)
Special Effects Coordinator (uncredited) (10 Episodes, 2012)
Special Effects Coordinator (uncredited) (9 Episodes, 2011)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2011)
Art Department
Assistant Props (13 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Art Director: Graphics / Graphics Designer (12 Episodes, 2011)
Construction Coordinator (12 Episodes, 2011)
Set Designer / First Assistant Art Director (12 Episodes, 2011)
Property Master (12 Episodes, 2011)
Property Master (12 Episodes, 2011)
Lead Painter (10 Episodes, 2012)
Property Master (10 Episodes, 2012)
Construction Coordinator (10 Episodes, 2012)
Scenic Gang Boss (10 Episodes, 2012)
On Set Dresser (10 Episodes, 2012)
Props (10 Episodes, 2012)
Set Decoration Buyer / Set Dec Buyer (10 Episodes, 2012)
Set Designer (10 Episodes, 2012)
Art Department Coordinator (10 Episodes, 2012)
Local Construction Foreman (10 Episodes, 2012)
Painter (9 Episodes, 2012)
Propmaker (7 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Art Director / Assistant Art Director (7 Episodes, 2011)
First Assistant Art Director: Graphics / First Assistant Art Director (7 Episodes, 2011)
Props Production Assistant (7 Episodes, 2012)
First Assistant Art Director (6 Episodes, 2011)
Standby Scenic (6 Episodes, 2012)
Carpenter (4 Episodes, 2012)
Additional Props (3 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Graphic Designer (2 Episodes, 2011)
Props (2 Episodes, 2012)
Painter (2 Episodes, 2012)
Construction Coordinator (1 Episode, 2011)
First Assistant Art Director (1 Episode, 2011)
Property Master (1 Episode, 2011)
Art Department Trainee (1 Episode, 2011)
Props (1 Episode, 2012)
Painter (1 Episode, 2012)
Construction Auditor (unknown Episodes)
On-set Dresser (unknown Episodes)
Lead Set Decoration Buyer (unknown Episodes)
Storyboard Artist (unknown Episodes)
Specialty Prop Builder (unknown Episodes)
Property Master On Set (uncredited) (10 Episodes, 2012)
Set Decoration Leadman (uncredited) (3 Episodes, 2011)
Motion Graphics (uncredited) (2 Episodes, 2011)
Sound Department
Sound Editor (22 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (22 Episodes, 2011-2012)
Production Sound Mixer (13 Episodes, 2011)
Supervising Sound Editor (13 Episodes, 2011)
Boom Operator (13 Episodes, 2011)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (12 Episodes, 2011)
Sound Effects Editor (10 Episodes, 2012)
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Editor (10 Episodes, 2012)
Sound Mixer (10 Episodes, 2012)
Supervising Adr Editor (7 Episodes, 2012)
Production Sound Mixer (5 Episodes, 2012)
Boom Operator (5 Episodes, 2012)
Production Sound Mixer (5 Episodes, 2012)
Adr Recordist (2 Episodes, 2012)
Adr Recordist (2 Episodes, 2012)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode, 2011)
Sound Re-recording Mixer (1 Episode, 2011)
Sound Utility (1 Episode, 2012)
Audio Utility / Boom Operator (1 Episode, 2012)
Boom Operator (1 Episode, 2012)
Supervising Sound Editor (1 Episode, 2012)
Sound Utility (1 Episode, 2012)
Adr Mixer (unknown Episodes)
First Assistant Sound Editor (unknown Episodes)
Foley Artist (uncredited) (13 Episodes, 2011)
Sound Effects Editor (uncredited) (12 Episodes, 2011)
Dialogue Editor (uncredited) (12 Episodes, 2011)
Casting Department
Casting: Toronto
Casting: Toronto
Original Casting
Casting Director: Louisiana
Casting: Louisiana
Casting Associate
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Director
Makeup Department
Hair Department Head
Makeup Department Head
Hair Stylist
Makeup Department Head
Hair Department Head
Key Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Department Head
Assistant Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Tattoo Design
Assistant Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Wardrobe Supervisor / On-set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Key Costumer
Set Costumer
Background Costume Coordinator
Costume Assistant / Costumer / Seamstress
Wardrobe Supervisor
Key Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Cutter
Wardrobe Assistant
Extras Coordinator
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Composer: Additional Music
Music Editor
Technical Score Advisor
Music Editor
Musician: Piano
Music Editor
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Additional Music
Technical Score Advisor
Cast
 Ray Zancanelli (23 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Julianne Simms (23 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Shea Daniels (23 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Lloyd Lowery (23 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Erica Reed (22 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Charlie Duchamp (14 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Stand-in (10 Episodes, 2012)
 Pete Gillies (7 Episodes, 2012)
 Damien Fontleroy / ... (5 Episodes, 2012)
 Inmate / ... (5 Episodes, 2012)
 Marisol (3 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Victor Mannion / ... (3 Episodes, 2012)
 Detective / ... (3 Episodes, 2012)
 Max Morris (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Kurt Peebles (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Fritz Gunderson (2 Episodes, 2011)
(2 Episodes, 2012)
 Detective Estes (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Vanessa (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Teresa Zancanelli (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Philomena 'Philly' Rotchliffer (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Brody Ardell (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Richard Wendell (2 Episodes, 2011-2012)
 Brian Parker (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Newscaster (2 Episodes, 2011)
 Detective Gay (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Casper (2 Episodes, 2012)
 FBI Agent (2 Episodes, 2012)
 NYPD Officer / ... (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Casino Gambler / ... (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Chelsea (2 Episodes, 2012)
 NYPD Patrol Officer / ... (2 Episodes, 2012)
 Benny Cruz (1 Episode, 2012)
 Travis Muncey (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ronnie Markham (1 Episode, 2012)
 Brad Kelley (1 Episode, 2012)
 Carl McCann (1 Episode, 2011)
 Andre Brennan (1 Episode, 2011)
 August Tillman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lilah Tomkins (1 Episode, 2011)
 Paula Berry (1 Episode, 2011)
 Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell (1 Episode, 2011)
 Xavier Price (1 Episode, 2011)
 Virgil Downing (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ronald Barnes (1 Episode, 2011)
 Starla Roland (1 Episode, 2011)
 Carmen Vega (1 Episode, 2011)
 Emmy Sharp (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jonah Whitman (1 Episode, 2012)
 Roberto Menchaca (1 Episode, 2012)
 Rodney Cain (1 Episode, 2012)
 Director Knox (1 Episode, 2011)
 Cliff Krauss (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kate Lavin (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mars O'Connell (1 Episode, 2011)
 Candace Plum (1 Episode, 2011)
 Debbie Myers (1 Episode, 2011)
 Oliver Day (1 Episode, 2011)
 Born Again Gangster (1 Episode, 2011)
 Cesar Vega (1 Episode, 2011)
 Wes Herman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jill Kincaid (1 Episode, 2011)
 Christian Beaumont (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ken (1 Episode, 2012)
 Claire Lyons (1 Episode, 2012)
 Kendra Park (1 Episode, 2012)
 Bob Dixon (1 Episode, 2012)
 Brent Hansen (1 Episode, 2012)
 Candice Barrett (1 Episode, 2012)
 Carlos Zepeda (1 Episode, 2011)
 Janice Day (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ellis Beaumont (1 Episode, 2011)
 Agent Stoltz (1 Episode, 2011)
 Young Fox River Inmate (1 Episode, 2011)
 Harry Lee Reddin (1 Episode, 2011)
 Genevieve Krauss (1 Episode, 2011)
 Heather Storrow (1 Episode, 2011)
 Frank Ferro (1 Episode, 2011)
 Joseph Ramsey (1 Episode, 2011)
 U.S. Marshall Colburn (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sandra Price (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dwight (1 Episode, 2012)
 Det. Ramsey (1 Episode, 2012)
 Chief Inspector Craig Renner (1 Episode, 2012)
 Malko (1 Episode, 2012)
 Agent Maruca (1 Episode, 2012)
 Lorraine Hamilton (1 Episode, 2012)
 Eddie Vaughan (1 Episode, 2011)
 Assistant Principal Cates (1 Episode, 2011)
 Haley (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dr. Lockwood (1 Episode, 2011)
 Chester Rhodes (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lumber (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dr. Franks (1 Episode, 2011)
 Bunny (1 Episode, 2011)
 Fox River Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Butch Female Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Bennett Ballester (1 Episode, 2011)
 Perry (1 Episode, 2012)
 FBI Agent Rooney (1 Episode, 2012)
 Alan Simpkins (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ashlee (1 Episode, 2012)
 Victor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mrs. Samuels (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sandy Clemente (1 Episode, 2011)
 Guard #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Prison Warden (1 Episode, 2011)
 Doctor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Clayton Warden (1 Episode, 2011)
 Christina McMahon (1 Episode, 2011)
 Milt Langley (1 Episode, 2011)
 Corrections Officer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Wanda O'Connell (1 Episode, 2011)
 Katrina Ferro (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rodney Johnson (1 Episode, 2011)
 Warden (1 Episode, 2012)
 Becky (1 Episode, 2012)
 Casey (1 Episode, 2012)
 Megan Coogan (1 Episode, 2012)
 Edmunds (1 Episode, 2012)
 Cellmate (1 Episode, 2012)
 Tran Jun (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jose Fuentes (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mr. Samuels (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ferris (1 Episode, 2011)
 Supervising C.O. (1 Episode, 2011)
 Cabe Green (1 Episode, 2011)
 Carmen (1 Episode, 2011)
 Guard #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kenny (1 Episode, 2011)
 Fairton F.C.I. Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Clayton Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lucas Harold (1 Episode, 2011)
 T.T. (1 Episode, 2011)
 Farmer (1 Episode, 2012)
 Shakes (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Pat Duffy (1 Episode, 2012)
 Johnny Griffin / ... (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Detective Benzyk (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sgt. Al Seaton (1 Episode, 2011)
 Badass (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rev (1 Episode, 2011)
 Castle Employee (1 Episode, 2011)
 Burly C.O. (1 Episode, 2011)
 George Slotkin (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kelly Dezago (1 Episode, 2011)
 Gabe Prescott (1 Episode, 2011)
 Quarry Supervisor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Pastor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Alexa (1 Episode, 2012)
 Andrew Deitz (1 Episode, 2012)
 Nosey Neighbor (1 Episode, 2012)
 Zimle (1 Episode, 2012)
 Assistant Coach (1 Episode, 2012)
 Father (1 Episode, 2012)
 Susan Dannon (1 Episode, 2011)
 Prisoner (1 Episode, 2011)
 Attending Nurse (1 Episode, 2011)
 'A' Team Leader (1 Episode, 2011)
 Muncy Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dennis (1 Episode, 2011)
 Buntz (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sandra Roland (1 Episode, 2011)
 John (1 Episode, 2011)
 Tess Samuels (1 Episode, 2011)
 Proprietor (1 Episode, 2011)
 State Trooper (1 Episode, 2011)
 Shop Owner (1 Episode, 2012)
 Shelberg Sheriff (1 Episode, 2012)
 Chase Lansing (1 Episode, 2012)
 Cookie (1 Episode, 2012)
 Christopher Chaplin (1 Episode, 2012)
 Perry Roland (1 Episode, 2011)
 Pfeiffer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Pete (1 Episode, 2011)
 Taylor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Flow-Flow (1 Episode, 2011)
 Wayne Garrett (1 Episode, 2011)
 Alyssa Ferro (1 Episode, 2011)
 Chastity (1 Episode, 2011)
 Meridith Ramsey (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rally Speaker (1 Episode, 2011)
 Clayton Con (1 Episode, 2011)
 Teddy (1 Episode, 2011)
 Tommy (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dick (1 Episode, 2012)
 Dale (1 Episode, 2012)
 Greg Bleers (1 Episode, 2012)
 Visitation Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Businessman / ... (1 Episode, 2012)
 Stucky (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lorraine (1 Episode, 2011)
 Corrections Officer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Parker Bancroft (1 Episode, 2011)
 Screaming Patient (1 Episode, 2011)
 Maybelle Inmate (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jade / ... (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lingerie Cashier (1 Episode, 2011)
 Doug (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kyle Ferro (1 Episode, 2011)
 Deputy D.A. (1 Episode, 2011)
 Local Cop (1 Episode, 2011)
 Police Chief (1 Episode, 2011)
 Marge (1 Episode, 2012)
 Richard Drake (1 Episode, 2012)
 Dave (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard #1 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Casino Security Officer (1 Episode, 2012)
 Good Samaritan (1 Episode, 2011)
 Court Security Officer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dee (1 Episode, 2011)
 The Mayor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Patrick Malloy (1 Episode, 2011)
 Boom Boom (1 Episode, 2011)
 Arson Investigator (1 Episode, 2011)
 Teen #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kellen Stackhouse (1 Episode, 2011)
 Calvin Ballester (1 Episode, 2011)
 Housekeeper (1 Episode, 2011)
 Host (1 Episode, 2011)
 Emuebie Okafor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Guard #2 (1 Episode, 2012)
 John Franklin (1 Episode, 2012)
 Female Guard #1 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Father McDougal (1 Episode, 2012)
 Kizzy (1 Episode, 2012)
 NJ Nurse (1 Episode, 2011)
 Pharmacist (1 Episode, 2011)
 Big Tatted Inmate (1 Episode, 2011)
 Fishkill Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hardware Store Proprietor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Local Cop (1 Episode, 2011)
 Post Office Patron (1 Episode, 2011)
 Laird Lipinski (1 Episode, 2011)
 Haley's Mom (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jose Rodriguez (1 Episode, 2011)
 Female Yuppie (1 Episode, 2011)
 Teen #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Head Museum Curator (1 Episode, 2011)
 Male Prison Guard #1 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Inspector Bergman (1 Episode, 2012)
 Funeral Director (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard Sunderland (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guy On Cell Phone (1 Episode, 2012)
 Bob LaFontaine (1 Episode, 2011)
 Male Yuppie (1 Episode, 2011)
 Haley's Dad (1 Episode, 2011)
 Scared Straight Administrator (1 Episode, 2011)
 Alarm Guy (1 Episode, 2011)
 Terry Miller (1 Episode, 2011)
 Port Authority Officer (1 Episode, 2011)
 EMT (1 Episode, 2011)
 White Rapper Con (1 Episode, 2011)
 Tough Con #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Audrey Bagwell (1 Episode, 2011)
 Skip Blax (1 Episode, 2011)
 Phillip Kincaid (1 Episode, 2011)
 Devon (1 Episode, 2012)
 Female Prison Guard #2 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Maybelle C.O. (1 Episode, 2012)
 Punk Kid (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard #4 (1 Episode, 2012)
 McAllister (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rick Santinelli (1 Episode, 2011)
 Crew Member (1 Episode, 2011)
 Tough Con #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Greer Schulman (1 Episode, 2011)
 Ranger (1 Episode, 2011)
 Derek Farmer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Haley's Brother (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hooker (1 Episode, 2011)
 Terry Miller (Fiancee) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Con #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Shady Guy (1 Episode, 2012)
 19 Yr Old Girl (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard #1 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Security Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jimbo Cantrell (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rose (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dylan McMahon (1 Episode, 2011)
 Kristi Farmer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Con #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mort (1 Episode, 2011)
 Barry (1 Episode, 2011)
 Carla (1 Episode, 2011)
 Hoodlum (1 Episode, 2011)
 Andrea (1 Episode, 2011)
 Michelle (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard #2 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Computer User (1 Episode, 2012)
 Storage Unit Manager (1 Episode, 2012)
 White Male (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jake (1 Episode, 2011)
 Jeff Bonner (1 Episode, 2011)
 Counselor (1 Episode, 2011)
 FBI Agent (1 Episode, 2011)
 Reporter (1 Episode, 2011)
 Erica's Daughter (1 Episode, 2011)
 Devon Sanders (1 Episode, 2011)
 Mooter (1 Episode, 2012)
 Ryan Montgomery (1 Episode, 2011)
 Young Con (1 Episode, 2011)
 Cop (1 Episode, 2011)
 Male Nurse (1 Episode, 2011)
 Clerk (1 Episode, 2011)
 Clayton Guard #2 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Denny (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rick (1 Episode, 2012)
 Prison Guard #1 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Messenger (1 Episode, 2011)
 Justin (1 Episode, 2011)
 Coxsackie Guard #1 (1 Episode, 2011)
 Dutch (1 Episode, 2012)
 Prison Guard #2 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Hot Barista (1 Episode, 2011)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2011)
 Airport Security Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Prison Guard #3 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Gwen (1 Episode, 2011)
 Detective (1 Episode, 2012)
 Man Walking Dog (1 Episode, 2011)
 Alastor Operative (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mirror Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Alastor Security Guard #1 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Tommy The Dealer (1 Episode, 2011)
 Alastor Security Guard #2 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Caz (1 Episode, 2011)
 Sing Sing Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Rahway Guard (1 Episode, 2011)
 Male Driver (1 Episode, 2011)
 Protestor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Nosey Neighbor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Lonely Heart (1 Episode, 2011)
 Bomb Squad (1 Episode, 2011)
 Nosey Neighbor (1 Episode, 2011)
 Labradford (1 Episode, 2011)
 Pedestrian (1 Episode, 2012)
 Police Captain (1 Episode, 2012)
 Officer With Dog (1 Episode, 2012)
 HazMat Leader (1 Episode, 2012)
 Kenneth Billingsley III (1 Episode, 2012)
 New York Police Officer (1 Episode, 2012)
 Billy (1 Episode, 2012)
 Corrections Officer Knox (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jason Frost (1 Episode, 2012)
 Michael Spillane (1 Episode, 2012)
 CIA Agent (1 Episode, 2012)
 Chief Of Police (1 Episode, 2012)
 Young Ronnie (1 Episode, 2012)
 The Cashier (1 Episode, 2012)
 Tammi (1 Episode, 2012)
 NYPD Officer (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jogo (1 Episode, 2012)
 Fischer (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 U.S. Marshal (1 Episode, 2012)
 Circus Attendee (1 Episode, 2012)
 Malko's Brother (1 Episode, 2012)
 Warden M. Swickle (1 Episode, 2012)
 Waitress (1 Episode, 2012)
 Gertie (1 Episode, 2012)
 Rawhide Ronnie (1 Episode, 2012)
 Rory Drexler (1 Episode, 2012)
 Thomas Kelly (1 Episode, 2012)
 Jesus Arturo (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mrs. Ganaway (1 Episode, 2012)
 Curtis (1 Episode, 2012)
 U.S. Marshall (1 Episode, 2012)
 Securty Agent (1 Episode, 2012)
 Nosey Neighbor (1 Episode, 2012)
 Motel Manager (1 Episode, 2012)
 Crime Scene Investigator Photographer (1 Episode, 2012)
 Crime Scene Witness / ... (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Martin Mitchell (1 Episode, 2012)
 Warden's Wife (1 Episode, 2012)
 CIA Agent (1 Episode, 2012)
 Man (1 Episode, 2012)
 Bomb Squad (1 Episode, 2012)
 Karaoke Operator (1 Episode, 2012)
 Prisoner (1 Episode, 2012)
 Pedestrian / ... (1 Episode, 2012)
 Corrections Officer (1 Episode, 2012)
 FBI Marshal (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 Office Worker (1 Episode, 2012)
 Transport Officer (1 Episode, 2012)
 Prison Guard #2 (1 Episode, 2012)
 Benjamin Funger (1 Episode, 2012)
 Coroner (1 Episode, 2012)
 Officer Stetz (1 Episode, 2012)
 Agent Vaughn (1 Episode, 2012)
 Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 US Marshall (1 Episode, 2012)
 Inmate (1 Episode, 2012)
 Todd The Truck Driver (1 Episode, 2012)
 Carnival Patron (1 Episode, 2012)
 Officer Swerzki (1 Episode, 2012)
 Admin Gaurd (1 Episode, 2012)
 Inmate (1 Episode, 2012)
 Himself (1 Episode, 2012)
 Prison Guard (1 Episode, 2012)
 State Trooper Swerski (1 Episode, 2012)
 Carl (1 Episode, 2012)
 Theresa Zancanelli (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mo Blackwell (1 Episode, 2012)
 Mr. Ganaway (1 Episode, 2012)
 Cashier (1 Episode, 2012)
 New York Citizen (1 Episode, 2012)
 US Marshall (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Stripper (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Carol Beaumont (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Inmate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2011)
 Prisoner (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Chubby Dead Guy (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 State Trooper (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Inmate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Shawn Stone (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Malko's Brother (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
 Inmate (uncredited) (1 Episode, 2012)
Additional Crew Members
Writers Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Craft Service
Additional Set Production Assistant
Key Set Medic
Set Production Assistant / Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Story Editor
Travel Coordinator
First Assistant Accountant
Executive Consultant
Lead Production Accountant / Production Accountant
Office Production Assistant
Script Coordinator
Assistant To Co-executive Producer
Key Craft Service: Second Unit
Script Supervisor
Set Production Assistant / Key Set Production Assistant
Production Staff
Key Set Production Assistant / Key Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Staff
Production Staff
Set Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant / Adr Loop Group
Script Supervisor: 2nd Unit
Production Assistant
Co-script Supervisor / Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Craft Service
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Production Controller
Craft Service Assistant
Photo Double
Animal Wrangler
Stand-in: For Ian Bojen & Stelio Savante
Lead Medic
Stand-in
Set Production Assistant
Key Set Medic
Computer/video Playback Operator
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Producers Asssistant
Local Production Accountant
Payroll Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Photo Double/stand-in: Domenick Lombardozzi
Payroll Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Photo Double/stand In: Serinda Swan
Stand-in
Fire Safety Coordinator
Stand-in
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Coordinator
Assistant To Writer
Armorer
Third Assistant Accountant
Computer/video Playback
Photo Double
Adr Loop Group
Additional On-set Medic
Stand-in
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator / Stunt Performer / Stunt Driver / Stunt Actor
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts / Stunt Double
Head Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunt Double / Stunt Driver / Stunts
Stunt Double: Domenick Lombardozzi
Stunt Double: Malcolm Goodwin / Stunt Double: Omari Hardwick
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Lead Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Max / Stunt Double: Michael Filipowich
Stunt Double: Domenick Lombardozzi / Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver / Stunts
Stunt Rigger / Water Safety
2nd Unit Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Nicole Steinwedell
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Mageina Tovah
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Greg Bryk
Stunt Actor: Guard #2
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Dominic Keating
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Actor
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Cherisse Woonsam
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Robert Knepper
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Transportation Department
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Production Driver
Transportation Coordinator
Picture Car Mechanic
Driver / Transportation
Driver: Cast
Transportation
Picture Cars
Picture Car Captain
Driver: Honeywagon
Set Dec Driver
Picture Car Coordinator
Breakout Kings - modified: [149314][1590961]