Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' The Flash & the Furious (2019)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Seeing Red (2019)
Directed by: Marcus Stokes
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Memorabilia (2019)
Directed by: Rebecca Johnson
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Goldfaced (2019)
Directed by: Alexandra La Roche
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Cause and XS (2019)
Directed by: Rachel Talalay
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' King Shark vs. Gorilla Grodd (2019)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Failure Is an Orphan (2019)
Directed by: Viet Nguyen
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Snow Pack (2019)
Directed by: Jeff Cassidy
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Gone Rogue (2019)
Directed by: Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' The Girl with the Red Lightning (2019)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Legacy (2019)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Honey, I Shrunk Team Flash (2018)
Directed by: Chris Peppe
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' True Colors (2018)
Directed by: Tara Nicole Weyr
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Enter Flashtime (2018)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Run, Iris, Run (2018)
Directed by: Harry Jierjian
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Null and Annoyed (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Smith
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Lose Yourself (2018)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Fury Rogue (2018)
Directed by: Rachel Talalay
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Therefore She Is (2018)
Directed by: Rob Greenlea
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Mike Jackson
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Harry and the Harrisons (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Mock
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Think Fast (2018)
Directed by: Viet Nguyen
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' We Are the Flash (2018)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Nora (2018)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Blocked (2018)
Directed by: C. Kim Miles
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' The Death of Vibe (2018)
Directed by: Andi Armaganian
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Co-executive Producer, Production Manager
'The Flash' News Flash (2018)
Directed by: Brent Crowell
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' All Doll'd Up (2018)
Directed by: Philip Chipera
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' The Icicle Cometh (2018)
Directed by: Chris Peppe
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Iris Hershner
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' O Come, All Ye Thankful (2018)
Directed by: Sarah Boyd
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Rhett Finch
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' What's Past Is Prologue (2018)
Directed by: Tom Cavanagh
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Elseworlds, Part 1 (2018)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Brenton Spencer
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Watching Man
'The X-Files' My Struggle IV (2018)
Directed by: Chris Carter
Cinematography by: Craig Wrobleski
Edited by: Eleanor Infante
Producer
'The Flash' Borrowing Problems from the Future (2017)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Dead or Alive (2017)
Directed by: Harry Jierjian
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Producer
'The Flash' Attack on Gorilla City (2017)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Attack on Central City (2017)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' The Wrath of Savitar (2017)
Directed by: Alexandra La Roche
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Christopher Oakes
Producer
'The Flash' Into the Speed Force (2017)
Directed by: Gregory Smith
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Mike Jackson
Producer
'The Flash' Duet (2017)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Abra Kadabra (2017)
Directed by: Nina Lopez-Corrado
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Producer
'The Flash' The Once and Future Flash (2017)
Directed by: Tom Cavanagh
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' I Know Who You Are (2017)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Cause and Effect (2017)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Producer
'The Flash' Infantino Street (2017)
Directed by: Michael A. Allowitz
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Finish Line (2017)
Directed by: David McWhirter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Co-executive Producer
'The Flash' Crisis on Earth-X, Part 3 (2017)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Alwyn Kumst
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Welcome to Earth-2 (2016)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Escape from Earth-2 (2016)
Directed by: J.J. Makaro
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' Potential Energy (2016)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' The Reverse-Flash Returns (2016)
Directed by: Michael A. Allowitz
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' King Shark (2016)
Directed by: Hanelle M. Culpepper
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Trajectory (2016)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Flash Back (2016)
Directed by: Alice Troughton
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' Versus Zoom (2016)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Back to Normal (2016)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Rupture (2016)
Directed by: Armen V. Kevorkian
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' The Runaway Dinosaur (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Smith
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Invincible (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' The Race of His Life (2016)
Directed by: Antonio Negret
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Producer
'The Flash' Flashpoint (2016)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Paradox (2016)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Magenta (2016)
Directed by: Armen V. Kevorkian
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Peppe
Producer
'The Flash' The New Rogues (2016)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Jan Kiesser
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Monster (2016)
Directed by: C. Kim Miles
Cinematography by: Bruce Worrall
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Killer Frost (2016)
Directed by: Kevin Smith
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Invasion! (2016)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Felicia Mignon Livingston
Producer
'The Flash' Legends of Today (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' Running to Stand Still (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Producer
'The Flash' Gorilla Warfare (2015)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Enter Zoom (2015)
Directed by: J.J. Makaro
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Producer
'The Flash' The Darkness and the Light (2015)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' Family of Rogues (2015)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Dan Wilken
Producer
'The Flash' The Fury of Firestorm (2015)
Directed by: Stefan Pleszczynski
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Flash of Two Worlds (2015)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: Stewart Whelan
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' The Man Who Saved Central City (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Rogue Air (2015)
Directed by: Douglas Aarniokoski
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' Who Is Harrison Wells? (2015)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Chris Conlee
Producer
'The Flash' The Trap (2015)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' All Star Team Up (2015)
Directed by: Kevin Tancharoen
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Producer
'The Flash' Tricksters (2015)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'The Flash' Rogue Time (2015)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Fallout (2015)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'The Flash' Out of Time (2015)
Directed by: Thor Freudenthal
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Producer
'The Flash' The Nuclear Man (2015)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Crazy for You (2015)
Directed by: Rob Hardy
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Producer
'The Flash' The Sound and the Fury (2015)
Directed by: John F. Showalter
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'The Flash' Revenge of the Rogues (2015)
Directed by: Nick Copus
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer / Co-executive Producer - 103 Episodes, 2014-2019, Production Manager - 1 Episode, 2018
The Flash (2014)
Directed by: Dermott Downs, Ralph Hemecker, Stefan Pleszczynski, David McWhirter, Glen Winter, Jesse Warn, Rachel Talalay, Tom Cavanagh, Alexandra La Roche, Millicent Shelton, Kevin Tancharoen, Rob Hardy, J.J. Makaro, John F. Showalter, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Kevin Smith, Armen V. Kevorkian, Gregory Smith, David Nutter, Steve Shill, C. Kim Miles, Michael A. Allowitz, Brent Crowell, Harry Jierjian, Rob Greenlea, Viet Nguyen, Philip Chipera, Chris Peppe, Larry Shaw, Douglas Aarniokoski, John Behring, Nick Copus, Thor Freudenthal, Wendey Stanzler, Stephen Surjik, Antonio Negret, Alice Troughton, Laura Belsey, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Andi Armaganian, Sarah Boyd, Kevin Mock, Tara Nicole Weyr, Jeff Cassidy, Rebecca Johnson, Danielle Panabaker, Marcus Stokes, Kristin Windell
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles, Brenton Spencer, Stewart Whelan, Alwyn Kumst, Jeffrey C. Mygatt, Glen Winter, Jan Kiesser, Bruce Worrall, Craig Wright, Ronald Richard
Edited by: Nathan Draper, Felicia Mignon Livingston, Christopher Oakes, Chris Peppe, Chris Conlee, Harry Jierjian, Paul Karasick, Dan Wilken, Rhett Finch, Mike Jackson, Iris Hershner, Andrew Kasch, Derek Stricker
Producer
'The Flash' The Man in the Yellow Suit (2014)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Producer
'The Flash' Flash vs. Arrow (2014)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'The Flash' The Flash Is Born (2014)
Directed by: Millicent Shelton
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Producer
'The Flash' Power Outage (2014)
Directed by: Larry Shaw
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Plastique (2014)
Directed by: Dermott Downs
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'The Flash' Going Rogue (2014)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Nathan Draper
Producer
'The Flash' Things You Can't Outrun (2014)
Directed by: Jesse Warn
Cinematography by: C. Kim Miles
Edited by: Harry Jierjian
Producer
'The Flash' Pilot (2014)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'The Flash' Fastest Man Alive (2014)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Jeffrey C. Mygatt
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'Arrow' Burned (2013)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Kristin Windell
Producer
'Arrow' Trust But Verify (2013)
Directed by: Nick Copus
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'Arrow' Vertigo (2013)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Producer
'Arrow' Betrayal (2013)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Kristin Windell
Producer
'Arrow' The Odyssey (2013)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Producer
'Arrow' Dodger (2013)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'Arrow' Dead to Rights (2013)
Directed by: Glen Winter
Cinematography by: Gregory Middleton
Edited by: Kristin Windell
Producer
'Arrow' The Huntress Returns (2013)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Producer - 44 Episodes, 2012-2014
Arrow (2012)
Directed by: James Bamford, John Behring, Glen Winter, Michael Schultz, Wendey Stanzler, Gregory Smith, Laura Belsey, Guy Norman Bee, Nick Copus, Jesse Warn, Gordon Verheul, Antonio Negret, Kristin Windell, Thor Freudenthal, Eagle Egilsson, Rob Hardy, Dermott Downs, Kevin Tancharoen, Mark Bunting, Ben Hernandez Bray, Joel Novoa, Tara Miele, David Barrett, Kenneth Fink, Douglas Aarniokoski, Mairzee Almas, J.J. Makaro, Ken Shane, Andi Armaganian, Alexandra La Roche, David Ramsey, John Dahl, David Grossman, Vincent Misiano, David Nutter, Michael Offer, Bethany Rooney, Peter Leto, Stephen Surjik, Larry Teng, Lexi Alexander, John Badham, Dwight H. Little, Charlotte Brändström, Kevin Fair, John F. Showalter, Mary Lambert, Katie Cassidy, Ruba Nadda, Patia Prouty, Marcus Stokes, Avi Youabian
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul, Corey Robson, Glen Winter, Neil Cervin, Bruce Worrall, C. Kim Miles, Chris Banting, Gregory Middleton, Todd Elyzen, Shamus Whiting-Hewlett
Edited by: Kristin Windell, Andi Armaganian, Patrick Brian, Jessie Murray, Thomas Wallerstein, Paul Karasick, David Holland, Carol Stutz, Dexter N. Adriano, Iris Hershner, Jennifer Hoks
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Lenses: Angenieux HP Zoom Lenses
Producer
'Arrow' Honor Thy Father (2012)
Directed by: David Barrett
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'Arrow' Pilot (2012)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'Arrow' Lone Gunmen (2012)
Directed by: Guy Norman Bee
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Producer
'Arrow' An Innocent Man (2012)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Kristin Windell
Producer
'Arrow' Damaged (2012)
Directed by: Michael Schultz
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'Arrow' Legacies (2012)
Directed by: John Behring
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Producer
'Arrow' Muse of Fire (2012)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Kristin Windell
Producer
'Arrow' Vendetta (2012)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink
Cinematography by: Glen Winter
Edited by: Paul Karasick
Producer
'Arrow' Year's End (2012)
Directed by: John Dahl
Cinematography by: Gordon Verheul
Edited by: Andi Armaganian
Producer - 1 Episode, 2011
Breakout Kings (2011)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Billy Gierhart, Mel Damski, Michael Waxman, Gavin Hood, Clark Johnson, Phil Abraham, Adam Arkin, Sanford Bookstaver, Jean de Segonzac, Jonathan Glassner, Gloria Muzio, Tim Hunter, Bobby Roth, Bryan Spicer
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Producer
'Breakout Kings' Pilot (2011)
Directed by: Gavin Hood
Cinematography by: Jim Whitaker
Edited by: Paul Trejo
Line Producer
3000 Miles to Graceland (2001)
Directed by: Demian Lichtenstein
Cinematography by: David Franco
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Co-producer, Unit Production Manager
Trixie (2000)
Directed by: Alan Rudolph
Cinematography by: Jan Kiesser
Producer
'The X-Files' Kitsunegari (1998)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Schizogeny (1998)
Directed by: Ralph Hemecker
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Producer
'The X-Files' Chinga (1998)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Producer
'The X-Files' Kill Switch (1998)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Bad Blood (1998)
Directed by: Cliff Bole
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Producer
'The X-Files' Patient X (1998)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Producer
'The X-Files' The Red and the Black (1998)
Directed by: Chris Carter
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Travelers (1998)
Directed by: William A. Graham
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Producer
'The X-Files' Mind's Eye (1998)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Confessor, Producer
'The X-Files' All Souls (1998)
Directed by: Allen Coulter
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' The Pine Bluff Variant (1998)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Producer
'The X-Files' Folie a Deux (1998)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Producer
'The X-Files' The End (1998)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' El Mundo Gira (1997)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Leonard Betts (1997)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Never Again (1997)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Memento Mori (1997)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Michael Stern
Producer
'The X-Files' Kaddish (1997)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Michael Stern
Producer
'The X-Files' Unrequited (1997)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Tempus Fugit (1997)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Max (1997)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Michael Stern
Producer
'The X-Files' Synchrony (1997)
Directed by: Jim Charleston
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Small Potatoes (1997)
Directed by: Cliff Bole
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Elegy (1997)
Directed by: Jim Charleston
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Demons (1997)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Gethsemane (1997)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Michael Stern
Producer
'The X-Files' Redux (1997)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Redux II (1997)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Producer
'The X-Files' Unusual Suspects (1997)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Producer
'The X-Files' Detour (1997)
Directed by: Brett Dowler
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Producer
'The X-Files' The Post-Modern Prometheus (1997)
Directed by: Chris Carter
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Lynne Willingham
Producer
'The X-Files' Christmas Carol (1997)
Directed by: Peter Markle
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Emily (1997)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Joel Ransom
Edited by: Casey O. Rohrs
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' War of the Coprophages (1996)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Syzygy (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Grotesque (1996)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Piper Maru (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Apocrypha (1996)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Pusher (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Teso dos Bichos (1996)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Hell Money (1996)
Directed by: Tucker Gates
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Jose Chung's 'From Outer Space' (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Avatar (1996)
Directed by: Jim Charleston
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Quagmire (1996)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Leon Carrere
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Wetwired (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Talitha Cumi (1996)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Herrenvolk (1996)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: Ron Stannett
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Teliko (1996)
Directed by: Jim Charleston
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Unruhe (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Ron Stannett
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' The Field Where I Died (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer
'The X-Files' Sanguinarium (1996)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Michael Stern
Producer
'The X-Files' Musings of a Cigarette Smoking Man (1996)
Directed by: James Wong
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Tunguska (1996)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Michael Stern
Producer
'The X-Files' Terma (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer
'The X-Files' Paper Hearts (1996)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: Jon Joffin
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Aubrey (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Irresistible (1995)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Die Hand Die Verletzt (1995)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Fresh Bones (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Colony (1995)
Directed by: Nick Marck
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' End Game (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Fearful Symmetry (1995)
Directed by: James Whitmore Jr.
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Død Kalm (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Humbug (1995)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' The Calusari (1995)
Directed by: Michael Vejar
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' F. Emasculata (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Soft Light (1995)
Directed by: James A. Contner
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Our Town (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Anasazi (1995)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' The Blessing Way (1995)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Paper Clip (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' D.P.O. (1995)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Clyde Bruckman's Final Repose (1995)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Chaplain, Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' The List (1995)
Directed by: Chris Carter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' 2Shy (1995)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' The Walk (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Oubliette (1995)
Directed by: Kim Manners
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Nisei (1995)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Jim Gross
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' 731 (1995)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Revelations (1995)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Beyond the Sea (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Gender Bender (1994)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Lazarus (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Young at Heart (1994)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' E.B.E. (1994)
Directed by: William A. Graham
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Miracle Man (1994)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Shapes (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Darkness Falls (1994)
Directed by: Joe Napolitano
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Tooms (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Born Again (1994)
Directed by: Jerrold Freedman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Roland (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' The Erlenmeyer Flask (1994)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Little Green Men (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' The Host (1994)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Blood (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Sleepless (1994)
Directed by: Rob Bowman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Duane Barry (1994)
Directed by: Chris Carter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Ascension (1994)
Directed by: Michael Lange
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' 3 (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' One Breath (1994)
Directed by: R.W. Goodwin
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Firewalker (1994)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Red Museum (1994)
Directed by: Win Phelps
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Excelsis Dei (1994)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Production Manager , Supervising Producer
Born to Run (1993)
Directed by: Albert Magnoli
Cinematography by: Tobias A. Schliessler
Edited by: David Codron
Chaplain, Producer / Line Producer - 116 Episodes, 1993-1998, Production Manager - 72 Episodes, 1993-1996
The X-Files (1993)
Directed by: Kim Manners, Rob Bowman, David Nutter, Chris Carter, R.W. Goodwin, Tony Wharmby, Michael W. Watkins, Daniel Sackheim, Michael Lange, James Wong, Jim Charleston, Cliff Bole, William A. Graham, Peter Markle, David Duchovny, Thomas J. Wright, Rod Hardy, Glen Morgan, Jerrold Freedman, Joe Napolitano, Larry Shaw, Tucker Gates, Vince Gilligan, Richard Compton, Frank Spotnitz, Darin Morgan, Fred Gerber, Michael Katleman, Harry Longstreet, Robert Mandel, Win Phelps, Stephen Surjik, James A. Contner, Nick Marck, Michael Vejar, James Whitmore Jr., Brett Dowler, Allen Coulter, Ralph Hemecker, Robert Lieberman, Bryan Spicer, Gillian Anderson, Paul Shapiro, Terrence O'Hara, Barry K. Thomas, Dwight H. Little, Michelle MacLaren, John Shiban, Carol Banker, Holly Dale, Kevin Hooks
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, John S. Bartley, Joel Ransom, Jon Joffin, Craig Wrobleski, Ron Stannett, Thomas Del Ruth
Edited by: Heather MacDougall, Lynne Willingham, Stephen Mark, Jim Gross, James Coblentz, Louise Innes, Michael Stern, Chris G. Willingham, Scott J. Wallace, Casey O. Rohrs, Christopher Cooke, Michael Kewley, Robert Komatsu, Eleanor Infante, Regis Kimble, J. Kathleen Gibson, Kevin D. Ross, Leon Carrere, Jeff Cahn
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Deep Throat (1993)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Squeeze (1993)
Directed by: Harry Longstreet
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Conduit (1993)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' The Jersey Devil (1993)
Directed by: Joe Napolitano
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Shadows (1993)
Directed by: Michael Katleman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Ghost in the Machine (1993)
Directed by: Jerrold Freedman
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Ice (1993)
Directed by: David Nutter
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Space (1993)
Directed by: William A. Graham
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Fallen Angel (1993)
Directed by: Larry Shaw
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: James Coblentz
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Eve (1993)
Directed by: Fred Gerber
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Stephen Mark
Line Producer, Production Manager
'The X-Files' Fire (1993)
Directed by: Larry Shaw
Cinematography by: John S. Bartley
Edited by: Heather MacDougall