Erika
'Shameless' Pimp's Paradise (2016)
Directed by: Peter Segal
Cinematography by: Kevin McKnight
Edited by: Mark Sadlek
Erika
'Shameless' NSFW (2016)
Directed by: Jake Schreier
Cinematography by: Kevin McKnight
Edited by: John M. Valerio
Erika
'Shameless' Refugees (2016)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: Kevin McKnight
Edited by: Robert Bramwell
Erika
'Shameless' Going Once, Going Twice (2016)
Directed by: Christopher Chulack
Cinematography by: Kevin McKnight
Edited by: John M. Valerio
Delores Martin
'Bones' The Friend in Need (2013)
Directed by: Jeffrey Walker
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale
Edited by: Andrea Folprecht
Dr. Darcy Shaw
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Double Fault (2013)
Directed by: Brad Tanenbaum
Cinematography by: Crescenzo G.P. Notarile
Edited by: Louis Bravo
Ramona
'Drop Dead Diva' Winning Ugly (2012)
Directed by: Jamie Babbit
Cinematography by: Lloyd Ahern II
Edited by: Augie Hess
Agent Judy Green
The Finder (2012)
Directed by: Daniel Sackheim, Adam Arkin, David Boreanaz, Alex Chapple, Milan Cheylov, James Hayman, Kevin Hooks, Dwight H. Little, Seith Mann, Vahan Moosekian, Terrence O'Hara, David Straiton
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Agent Judy Green
'The Finder' The Great Escape (2012)
Directed by: Seith Mann
Cinematography by: Sidney Sidell
Claire Lyons
'Breakout Kings' I Smell Emmy (2012)
Directed by: Clark Johnson
Cinematography by: Fernando Argüelles
Edited by: Etienne Des Lauriers
Cheryl Meade
'The Mentalist' Red Gold (2011)
Directed by: Tom Verica
Cinematography by: Geary McLeod
Edited by: Christopher Cibelli
Erika
Shameless (2011)
Directed by: Mark Mylod, Christopher Chulack, Iain B. MacDonald, John Wells, Anthony Hemingway, Mimi Leder, David Nutter, Sanaa Hamri, Peter Segal, Zetna Fuentes, John Dahl, Alex Graves, Gary B. Goldman, William H. Macy, Wendey Stanzler, Allison Liddi-Brown, Emmy Rossum, Adam Bernstein, Scott Frank, Todd Holland, Stephen Hopkins, Daisy von Scherler Mayer, Craig Zisk, Danny Cannon, Randall Einhorn, James M. Muro, Steve Shill, James Ponsoldt, Richie Keen, Michael Uppendahl, Nisha Ganatra, Ruben Garcia, Rob Hardy, Jake Schreier, Lynn Shelton, John M. Valerio, Regina King, Michael Morris, Kat Coiro, Erin Feeley, Anna Mastro, Jeffrey Reiner, Silver Tree, Shari Springer Berman, Robert Pulcini, Roberto Sneider, Loren S. Yaconelli
Cinematography by: Kevin McKnight, Rodney Charters, Anthony Hardwick, Loren S. Yaconelli, James M. Muro
Edited by: John M. Valerio, Regis Kimble, Tim Tommasino, Russell Denove, Mark Strand, Gregg Featherman, Kelley Dixon, Finnian Murray, Michael Stern, Thomas M. Bolger, Robert Bramwell, Omar Hassan-Reep, Shannon Mitchell, Kevin D. Ross, Mark Sadlek, Toby Yates, Julie Monroe, Jeffrey M. Werner, Sam Bollinger, David Moritz, Brent McReynolds, Chetin Chabuk
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Red One MX Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Claire Lyons
Breakout Kings (2011)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Billy Gierhart, Mel Damski, Michael Waxman, Gavin Hood, Clark Johnson, Phil Abraham, Adam Arkin, Sanford Bookstaver, Jean de Segonzac, Jonathan Glassner, Gloria Muzio, Tim Hunter, Bobby Roth, Bryan Spicer
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Mirielle Lefcourt
'Castle' Murder Most Fowl (2010)
Directed by: Bryan Spicer
Cinematography by: Daryn Okada
Edited by: Warren Bowman
Erika
'24' Day 7: 5:00 p.m.-6:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Ramona
Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Directed by: Michael Grossman, Robert J. Wilson, Jamie Babbit, Bethany Rooney, Michael Lange, Dwight H. Little, David Petrarca, Kevin Hooks, J. Miller Tobin, Michael Schultz, Melanie Mayron, Ron Underwood, Tim Matheson, Matthew Hastings, James Hayman, Lawrence Trilling, Kevin Dowling, Rick Rosenthal, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, David Warren, Martha Coolidge, Augie Hess, John Murray, David Grossman
Edited by: Augie Hess, Tirsa Hackshaw, John Murray, Noah Pontell, Justin Bourret, Thomas R. Moore, Jim Page, J. Scott Harvey
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Julia Wright
'Supernatural' I Believe the Children Are Our Future (2009)
Directed by: Charles Beeson
Cinematography by: Serge Ladouceur
Edited by: Nicole Baer
Erika
'24' Day 7: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Erika
'24' Day 7: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Milan Cheylov
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Mirielle Lefcourt
Castle (2009)
Directed by: Rob Bowman, John Terlesky, Bill Roe, Bryan Spicer, Paul Holahan, Thomas J. Wright, Jeff Bleckner, David Barrett, Kate Woods, Larry Shaw, Holly Dale, Jeannot Szwarc, Jonathan Frakes, Kevin Hooks, Hanelle M. Culpepper, Ron Underwood, Alrick Riley, Jessica Yu, Jamie Babbit, Karen Gaviola, Dwight H. Little, Helen Shaver, Dean White, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Rosemary Rodriguez, Bethany Rooney, Steve Boyum, Emile B. Levisetti, Millicent Shelton, Chuck Bowman, Rob Hardy, Milan Cheylov, Steve Robin, Jann Turner
Cinematography by: Bill Roe, Daryn Okada, James L. Carter, Stephen Collins, Dave Perkal, Steve Mason, Roger Simonsz, Michael Slovis
Erika
'24' Day 7: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Erika
'24' Day 7: 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. (2009)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Cheryl Meade
The Mentalist (2008)
Directed by: Chris Long, Eric Laneuville, John F. Showalter, Charles Beeson, Randy Zisk, David Barrett, John Polson, Simon Baker, Guy Ferland, Geary McLeod, Martha Mitchell, Norberto Barba, Lesli Linka Glatter, Roxann Dawson, Tom Verica, Elodie Keene, Robert Duncan McNeill, David Nutter, Adam Kane, Stephen Gyllenhaal, Bobby Roth, Anton Cropper, W. Thomas Snyder, James Hayman, Paris Barclay, Matt Earl Beesley, John Behring, Kevin Dowling, Rod Hardy, Paul Holahan, Dean White, Bill D'Elia, Dan Lerner, Darnell Martin, Bruno Heller, Kevin Hooks, David Von Ancken, Allison Anders, Tawnia McKiernan, David Paymer, Bill Eagles, Michael Nankin, J. Miller Tobin, Sylvain White, Rod Holcomb, Paul A. Kaufman, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Edward Ornelas
Cinematography by: Geary McLeod, Tom Camarda, Frank Perl, Christopher Faloona, Michael Goi, Alex Nepomniaschy, Jeffrey Jur, Bill Roe
Delores Martin
Bones (2005)
Directed by: Ian Toynton, Dwight H. Little, Jeannot Szwarc, Chad Lowe, David Boreanaz, Milan Cheylov, Allan Kroeker, Tim Southam, Kate Woods, Steven DePaul, Jeff Woolnough, Michael Lange, Randy Zisk, Alex Chapple, Jesús Salvador Treviño, Tony Wharmby, Allison Liddi-Brown, François Velle, Sanford Bookstaver, Craig Ross Jr., Kevin Hooks, Greg Yaitanes, Gordon Lonsdale, Emile B. Levisetti, Rob Hardy, Anne Renton, David Grossman, Tawnia McKiernan, James Whitmore Jr., Scott Lautanen, Jessica Landaw, Brad Turner, Jeffrey Walker, Arlene Sanford, David Hugh Jones, Patrick R. Norris, Donna Deitch, David Duchovny, Karen Gaviola, Joe Napolitano, Jonathan Pontell, Bryan Spicer, Thomas J. Wright, Caleb Deschanel, Marita Grabiak, Mark Helfrich, Daniel Sackheim, Reginald Hudlin, Steve Robin, Silver Tree, Robert Reed Altman, Anton Cropper, Emily Deschanel, Denise Di Novi
Cinematography by: Gordon Lonsdale, Gregory Paul Collier, Robert Reed Altman, Michael D. O'Shea, Cort Fey, Dennis Hall, Jules Labarthe, Sidney Sidell, Loren S. Yaconelli
Edited by: Kimberly Ettinger, Richard Currie, Andrea Folprecht, Bill Lynch, Thomas R. Moore, Casey O. Rohrs, J. Benjamin Chulay, C.J. Liao, Harry B. Miller III, Rick Tuber, David Post
Cameras: ARRIFLEX Camera, Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Athena
'Grey's Anatomy' The Self-Destruct Button (2005)
Directed by: Darnell Martin
Cinematography by: Tim Suhrstedt
Celeste Korngold
Constellation (2005)
Directed by: Jordan Walker-Pearlman
Cinematography by: John L. Demps Jr.
Edited by: Alison Learned Wolf
Gretchen
Lucky 13 (2005)
Directed by: Chris Hall
Cinematography by: Michael Barrett
Edited by: Andy Blumenthal
Julia Wright
Supernatural (2005)
Directed by: Robert Singer, Philip Sgriccia, John F. Showalter, Thomas J. Wright, Kim Manners, Charles Beeson, Guy Norman Bee, Mike Rohl, Richard Speight Jr., Steve Boyum, John Badham, Amyn Kaderali, Jensen Ackles, Tim Andrew, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Jeannot Szwarc, P.J. Pesce, J. Miller Tobin, James L. Conway, John MacCarthy, Stefan Pleszczynski, Eduardo Sánchez, Amanda Tapping, Jerry Wanek, Serge Ladouceur, Robert Duncan McNeill, Peter Ellis, David Nutter, Eric Kripke, Ben Edlund, Kevin Parks, Rashaad Ernesto Green, Matt Cohen, Ken Girotti, David Jackson, Tim Iacofano, Allan Kroeker, Chris Long, Whitney Ransick, Paul Shapiro, Tony Wharmby, Cliff Bole, Bradford May, Rachel Talalay, Adam Kane, Rick Bota, Jan Eliasberg, Rod Hardy, Jeff Woolnough, David Barrett, Charles Robert Carner, Nick Copus, Paul A. Edwards, Kevin Hooks, Rob Spera, Misha Collins, Darren Grant, John Fitzpatrick
Edited by: Don Koch, Nicole Baer, James Pickel, Tom McQuade, Anthony Pinker, John Fitzpatrick, David Ekstrom, Paul Karasick, Bruce Gorman, Martin Skibosh
Athena
Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Directed by: Rob Corn, Kevin McKidd, Debbie Allen, Chandra Wilson, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeannot Szwarc, Tony Phelan, Nicole Rubio, Michael W. Watkins, Tom Verica, Bill D'Elia, Mark Jackson, Peter Horton, Jeff Melman, Jessica Yu, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Linda Klein, Daniel Minahan, Julie Anne Robinson, James Frawley, Michael Pressman, Ron Underwood, Geary McLeod, Adam Davidson, Wendey Stanzler, Randy Zisk, Michael Grossman, Steve Robin, Chris Hayden, Jesse Williams, Pete Chatmon, Mark Tinker, Susan Vaill, David Greenspan, Rob Greenlea, Bobby Roth, Zetna Fuentes, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michael Medico, Tony Goldwyn, Adam Arkin, Seith Mann, Christopher Misiano, Greg Yaitanes, Eric Stoltz, Rob Hardy, Cherie Nowlan, Eric Laneuville, Jann Turner, Cecilie A. Mosli, Ellen Pompeo, Nzingha Stewart, Sydney Freeland, Daniel Willis, Michael Watkins, Amyn Kaderali, Sarah Pia Anderson, Scott Brazil, John David Coles, Michael Dinner, Lesli Linka Glatter, Darnell Martin, Tricia Brock, Dan Lerner, David Paymer, Tamra Davis, Bethany Rooney, Joanna Kerns, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, Daniel Attias, Robert Berlinger, Rob Bailey, Donna Deitch, Laura Innes, Jesse Bochco, Paul McCrane, Thomas J. Wright, Charlotte Brändström, Victoria Mahoney, Denzel Washington, Oliver Bokelberg, Lisa Leone, Louis Venosta, Krista Vernoff, Gregory T. Evans, Deborah Pratt, Lindsay Cohen, Giacomo Gianniotti, Morenike Joela Evans, Kim Raver
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis, Alicia Robbins, Steven G. Fracol, Byron Shah, Tim Suhrstedt, Jeanne Tyson, Carlos González, Ross Riege, Robert LaBonge, Christian Sebaldt, Adam Kane, Walt Fraser, Oliver Bokelberg, Daryn Okada, Jeffrey Jur, Mark Jackson, John Simmons
Edited by: Susan Vaill, Joe Mitacek, Edward Ornelas, David Greenspan, Chad Mochrie, Jason Joseph, Meghan Robertson, Vanessa Delgado, Dan Rovetto, Justin Chinn, Briana London, Kathleen Latlip, Gregory Cusumano, Matthew Ramsey, Brandi Bradburn, Bjørn T. Myrholt, Victor Du Bois, Katherine Skjerping, Roger Nygard, Sarah Boyd, Stacy Katzman, Julia Grove, Heidi Scharfe, Philip Fowler, Karoliina Tuovinen, Tom Costain, Kyle Bond, Dino DeLorenzo, Aimee Jennings, Juan Soto
Faye Minden
'CSI: Crime Scene Investigation' Eleven Angry Jurors (2004)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Frank Byers
Edited by: Tom McQuade
Karen Hartig
'House M.D.' Maternity (2004)
Directed by: Newton Thomas Sigel
Cinematography by: Walt Lloyd
Edited by: Bill Johnson
Karen Hartig
House M.D. (2004)
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes, Deran Sarafian, David Straiton, Daniel Attias, Daniel Sackheim, Miguel Sapochnik, David Platt, Matt Shakman, Juan José Campanella, Katie Jacobs, Andrew Bernstein, Sanford Bookstaver, Peter O'Fallon, Fred Gerber, David Semel, Lesli Linka Glatter, Newton Thomas Sigel, Bryan Spicer, Bryan Singer, Frederick King Keller, David Shore, James Hayman, Martha Mitchell, Hugh Laurie, Tucker Gates, Tim Southam, Peter Medak, Paris Barclay, Guy Ferland, Keith Gordon, Tim Hunter, Bill Johnson, Nelson McCormick, Gloria Muzio, Randy Zisk, Jace Alexander, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Laura Innes, John F. Showalter, Tony To, Elodie Keene, Paul McCrane, Matthew Penn, Nick Gomez, S.J. Clarkson, Kate Woods, Colin Bucksey, Julian Higgins, Stefan Schwartz, Peter Weller
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall, Roy H. Wagner, Anthony Gaudioz, Walt Lloyd, Newton Thomas Sigel, Cort Fey, James Dillinger
Edited by: Dorian Harris, Chris Brookshire, Amy M. Fleming, Kimberly Ray, Lawrence Curtis, Zeborah Tidwell, Bonnie Koehler, Chad Mochrie, Marta Evry, Sue Blainey, Bill Johnson, Christopher Nelson, Tatiana S. Riegel, Deborah Moran, Arge O'Neal, Jo Francis, Elliot Graham, Anthony Pinker, Scott Boyd, Seth Clark, David Post, Stephen Semel
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera, ARRICAM Studio (ST) Camera, Canon EOS-5D Mark II Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Erika
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
Jay's Mother
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001)
Directed by: Kevin Smith
Cinematography by: Jamie Anderson
Lisa, Mark's Sister
Bubble Boy (2001)
Directed by: Blair Hayes
Cinematography by: Jerzy Zielinski
Edited by: Pamela Martin
Dr. Darcy Shaw
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Directed by: Kenneth Fink, Richard J. Lewis, Alec Smight, Danny Cannon, Brad Tanenbaum, Jeffrey G. Hunt, Louis Shaw Milito, Frank Waldeck, Philip Conserva, Martha Coolidge, David Grossman, Duane Clark, Bill Eagles, Terrence O'Hara, Paris Barclay, Michael Nankin, Eagle Egilsson, Lou Antonio, Thomas J. Wright, Charles Correll, Peter Markle, Deran Sarafian, Michael Slovis, Christopher Leitch, Karen Gaviola, Matt Earl Beesley, Rob Bailey, Quentin Tarantino, William Friedkin, Nathan Hope, Paul McCrane, Michael Shapiro, Michael W. Watkins, Jefery Levy, Allison Liddi-Brown, John Patterson, Oz Scott, Roy H. Wagner, Tucker Gates, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Nelson McCormick, J. Miller Tobin, Andrew Baron, Jean de Segonzac, Bryan Spicer, Dean White, Jeff Woolnough, Andrew Bernstein, Naren Shankar, Charles Haid, Steven Felder, David Semel, Kevin Bray, Timothy Beavers, Alrick Riley, Claudia Yarmy
Cinematography by: Christian Sebaldt, Crescenzo G.P. Notarile, Frank Byers, Michael Barrett, Michael Slovis, Nathan Hope, Cort Fey, Jonathan West, Nelson Cragg, James L. Carter, Roy H. Wagner, David Stockton, Robert Gantz, Scott Galinsky, Ken Glassing, Matthew Jensen, Gale Tattersall, Gary B. Kibbe, Eliot Rockett, Christopher Faloona
Edited by: John Ganem, Alec Smight, Barrie Wise, Ian S. Tan, Augie Robles, Louis Bravo, Tom McQuade, Ray Daniels III, Lou Angelo, J. Benjamin Chulay, Augie Hess, Randy Jon Morgan, Claudia Finkle, Alex Mackie