Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Rush Hour 3   (2007)

Rate It

Rush Hour 3 Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, Germany
Running Time | 91 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, French, Japanese, Mandarin, Latin
Genres | Action, Comedy, Crime, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2006-09-30 ~ 2007-04-16
Release Information

Directed by | Brett Ratner
Cinematography by | James M. Muro
Edited by | Mark Helfrich, Dean Zimmerman, Don Zimmerman

Starring ~ Jackie Chan, Chris Tucker, Max von Sydow

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography (as J. Michael Muro
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Characters
Produced by
Line Producer: Paris
Development Executive
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Production Management
Assistant Unit Manager
Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Assistant Unit Manager
Executive In Charge Of Production
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Assistant Unit Manager
Assistant Unit Manager
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Kate Sullivan)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Trainee Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Plate Unit, Paris
Second Second Assistant Director (as Vernon A. Davidson)
Third Assistant Director: Paris
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Paris
Second Assistant Director: Paris
Third Assistant Director: France
Dga Trainee
Additional Assistant Director: Paris
Additional Assistant Director: Second Unit, France
Dayplayer Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Third Assistant Director: Extras
Trainee Assistant Director
Second Unit Extras Manager: Extras Manager Paris
Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director (as Robert Del Schroer)
Second Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Electrician
Additional Focus Puller
Second Assistant Camera
Lighting Technician
Electrician
Technician: Libra Remote Head
Key Grip
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Dolly Grip
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Video Assist Technician
Rigging Grip
Dolly Grip
Rigging Lighting Technician
Best Boy Grip
Lighting Technician
Grip: Second Unit
Assistant Camera
Director Of Photography: Second Unit, Paris (as Peter Collister)
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Paris
Lighting Technician
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Best Boy Electrician (as Éric Couffini)
Company Grip
Company Grip
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Paris
Assistant Camera
Electrician
Company Grip
Electrician
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Paris
Balloon Light Technician
Electrician
Electrician
Rigging Best Boy Grip
Camera Loader: Paris (as Grégory Gajero)
Best Boy Electric
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Additional Video Assistant
Electrician
Additional Electrician
Grip Swing
Company Grip
Key Video Assist Operator
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as Dana W. Gonzales)
Camera Assistant (as Kevin M. Gosselin)
Rigging Key Grip
Best Boy Electric
Set Lighting Technician
Rigging Grip
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Loader
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Company Grip
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Electrician
Additional Assistant Camera
Camera Production Assistant
Electrician
Rigging Grip
Lighting Board Operator
Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Electrician
Camera Assistant
Pilot: Camera Helicopter
First Assistant Camera
Theatrical Lighting Designer
First Assistant Camera
Set Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Visual Effects
Rigging Grip
Electrician
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Paris
Additional Key Grip
Rigging Grip
Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Rigging Electric: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, Second Unit
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, Paris / Cinematographer: VistaVision
Videographer: Mr. Tucker
Programmer
Rigging Gaffer
Supervising Video Engineer
Lighting Technician (as Peter Villani)
Lighting Console Programmer
Best Boy Rigging Electrician
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Michael Weldon)
Still Photographer
Rigging Electrician / Rigging Gaffer
Videographer: Mr. Ratner (as Peter Wu)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited) / Steadicam Operator (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Dailies Color Grader: France
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
On-line Editor
Apprentice Editor
On-line Editor
Dailies Assist
Colorist: Dailies
Post-production Assistant
Editorial Production Assistant
Assistant Editor
Production Assistant: Company 3
Dailies Color Grader
First Assistant Editor: Avid
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Colorist
Digital Intermediate Producer
Color Timer
Dailies Assistant
First Assistant Editor: Avid (as Dwight Raymond)
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Senior On-line Editor (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Assistant (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Assistant (uncredited)
Additional Colorist (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Scanner: Company 3 (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Animation Lead: CIS Hollywood
Systems Administrator: Meteor Studios
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Rotoscopy Artist
Digital Paint/roto Supervisor
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: ILM (as Alan Bailey)
Digital Artist: ILM (as Ken Bailey)
Digital Artist: ILM
Associate Production Manager: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Assistant: ILM
Animator
Visual Effects Line Producer: Meteor Studios
Digital Artist: RotoFactory Inc.
Pipeline Engineer: EntityFX
Visual Effects Editor (as Joseph C. Bond IV)
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects
Digital Artist: ILM
Head Of Production: Zoic Studios
Digital Compositor
Technical Assistant
Data Wrangler
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Designer
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist: ILM (as Lanny Cermack)
Lead Digital Artist: RotoFactory, Inc.
Senior Staff: RotoFactory, Inc.
Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Compositing Supervisor
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Director Of Photography: Plate Unit, Paris
Encoding Crane Operator: Motion Control Unit
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Lindy De Quattro)
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Green Screen, Fantasy II Film Effects
Digital Imaging Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
Digital Artist
Digital Artist: ILM (as Selwyn Eddy III)
Digital Compositor
I/O Lead: Meteor Studios / I/O Technician
Visual Effects
Visual Effects: Luma Pictures
Digital Compositor: ILM
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
General Manager: CIS Hollywood
Digital Effects Supervisor / Visual Effects Producer
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Senior Rotoscope Artist
Compositing Supervisor
Cg Artist: CIS Hollywood
Senior Paint And Roto: CIS Hollywood
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor
Key Visual Effects Video Assist
Render Wrangler: Meteor Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor: Zoic Studios
Digital Matte Artist: ILM (as Bryant Griffin)
Visual Effects Producer
I/O Technician: Meteor Studios
Digital Compositor: Element Fx
Head Of Production
Visual Effects Director Of Photography
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Mike Halsted)
Layout Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Producer: Element FX
Digital Artist: Luma Pictures
Digital Artist: RotoFactory
Digital Artist: ILM
Software Developer: Meteor Studios
Render Wrangler: Meteor Studios
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Senior Technical Director: ILM
Visual Effects Artist
Co-visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
Look Development Lead: ILM (as Tom Hutchinson)
Compositor
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor
Executive Producer: Evil Eye Pictures
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: RotoFactory
Digital Artist: ILM (as Danny Janveski)
Visual Effects Supervisor
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Network Administrator: Meteor Studios
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixel Magic
Lead Roto Artist: Tata Elxsi VCL
Visual Effects Supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Digital Artist: ILM (as Peter Kelly)
Digital Artist: Digital Dream
Digital Artist: RotoFactory
Digital Effects Artist
Production Assistant: CIS Hollywood
Character Animator: ILM
Digital Paint & Roto Artist
Software Development Lead: Meteor Studios
Digital Compositor: Meteor Studios
Rendering Lead: Meteor Studios
Look Development Lead: ILM
Digital Model Lead: ILM
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
Paint And Roto Artist: CIS Hollywood
Digital Compositor
Matte Painter
I/O Department: Entity FX
Layout Supervisor: ILM (as John Levin)
I/O Technician: Meteor Studios
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor
Production Technology Specialist: ILM
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: ILM
First Assistant Cameraman: Green Screen, Fantasy II Film Effects
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor
Look Development Lead: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM (as Tia Marshall)
Technical Assistant: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor
Creature Technical Director: ILM
2D Compositor: Pixel Magic
Digital Compositor: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor: Evil Eye Pictures
Software Developer: Meteor Studios
Technical Support: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixel Magic
Technical Assistant (as Nikita Patel)
Visual Effects Executive
Digital Artist
Texture & Lighting Supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Digtal Artist: RotoFactory Inc.
Render Wrangler: Meteor Studios
Animation Lead: ILM (as Christopher Mitchell)
Senior Staff: ILM
Previz Artist
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Production Manager
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist Supervisor: Lucasfilm Animation Singapore
Executive Producer: Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.
Layout Artist: ILM (as David Morris)
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Digital Matte Artist: ILM
Technical Assistant: ILM
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Production Manager: CIS Hollywood (as Julia Gaudette)
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Systems Engineer: EntityFX
Senior Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Producer: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM (as Khatsho Orfali)
Visual Effects Producer: CIS Hollywood
Technical Assistant
Visual Effects Coordinator: Amalgamated Pixels, Inc.
CG Artist
Lead Digital Modeler
Compositor
Head Of Production (as Tricia Hefferman)
Lead Animator
Visual Effects Producer: Digital Dream
Visual Effects Supervisor: Digital Dream
Systems Administrator: Meteor Studios
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
Head Of IT: Meteor Studios
Digital Matte Artist: ILM (as Ed Quintero)
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Pre-visualization Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Supervisor: Digital Dream
Compositor
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Roto Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor
Executive In Charge Of Visual Effects
Paint And Roto
Visual Effects Supervisor: Evil Eye Pictures
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: CIS Hollywood
Creature Technical Director
Digital Artist: ILM (as Greg Salter)
Production Assistant
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Editor: Evil Eye Pictures
Digital Artist: ILM (as Eric Schweikert)
Digital Compositor (as Misty Segura Barbour)
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Staff
Lead Roto Artist: Tata Elxsi VCL
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects
Paint & Rotoscoping Artist: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Supervisor: Luma Pictures
Digital Effects Artist: Luma Pictures
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: ILM (as Dan Slavin)
I/O Coordinator
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Artist
Creature Technical Director: Industrial Light & Magic (as Joe Stevenson)
Visual Effects Production Manager: Industrial Light & Magic, Singapore
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: RotoFactory
Digital Artist: ILM
Pre-visualization Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist (as Juan Vargas)
Director Of Technology: Meteor Studios
Digital Artist: ILM Uncredited
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Artist: Luma Pictures
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Production Supervisor
Creature Supervisor: ILM (as Greg Weiner)
Encoding Supervisor / Visual Effects Director Of Photography
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist: RotoFactory Inc.
Digital Matte Supervisor: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM (as Chris Williams)
Compositor: CIS Hollywood (as Matt Wilson)
Tracking
Digital Cloth Simulation
Programmer: CIS Hollywood
Digital Artist: RotoFactory
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist: ILM (as Rita Zimmerman)
Senior Systems: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Dailies Producer (uncredited)
Systems Engineer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Roto Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Systems: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
Production Support: ILM (uncredited)
Cg Modeler
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Supervisor: First Unit
Special Effects
Special Effects Foreman (as Anthony Centonze)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator: Paris
Special Effects Supervisor: France
Pyrotechnic Supervisor (as William Harrison)
Additional Special Effects
Additional Special Effects
Assistant Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects
Special Effects Supervisor (as Clayton W. Pinney)
Special Effects Foreman (as Joshua R. Pinney)
Special Effects Technician (as Tom Rasada)
Special Effects Shop Supervisor (as Robert Riggs)
Special Effects Assistant
Additional Special Effects
Special Effects (as Arnold Verbiesen)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Supervisor: Second Unit (as Timothy Walkey)
Art Department
First Assistant Art Director: Paris
Graphic Designer
Set Dresser
Storyboard Artist/illustrator
Paint Supervisor
Propmaker Gangboss
Illustrator
Storyboard Artist
Second Unit Assistant Prop Master
Property Master
Propmaker
Assistant Property Master
Head Plasterer
Swing Gang Boss
Drapery Forman
Construction Coordinator
Construction Foreman
Construction Mill Foreman
Paint Foreman
Graphic Designer
Metal Fabricator
Foreman
Art Department Assistant
Storyboard Artist
Set Dresser
General Foreman
Set Decoration Coordinator
General Foreman
Carpenter
Storyboard Artist
Plasterer
Second Assistant Property Master
Assistant Props
First Assistant Art Director: Paris
On-set Dresser
On-set Scenic
Paint Gang Boss
Art Director: Paris
Senior Lead Set Designer
Propmaker Gangboss
Propmaker
Art Department Coordinator (as Joseph J. Virdone)
Senior Lead Set Designer
Illustrator (uncredited)
Stand-by Props: France (uncredited)
Second Assistant Art Director (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mixer: Second Unit, Paris
Supervising Foley Editor
Boom Operator (second Unit)
Sound Designer / Sound Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Utility Sound (as Sara Glaser)
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Assistant
Sound Re-recording Mix Technician
Foley Editor
Second Boom Operator
Foley Artist
Dialogue Editor
Adr Mixer
Boom Operator (second Unit)
Epk Sound Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Supervisor (as Renée Tondelli) / Dialogue Supervisor (as Renée Tondelli)
First Assistant Sound Editor
Production Sound Mixer
Sound (uncredited)
Sound Effects Editor (uncredited)
Pro Tools Music Playback And Recording (uncredited)
Casting Department
Co-extras Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Extras Casting: France
Extras Casting
Casting Director: Asia
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting: France
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Casting Director: Asia
Makeup Department
Tatoo Artist
Makeup Department Head
Animal Colorist
Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist: Paris
Hair Stylist: Mr. Tucker
Hair Stylist
Key Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Artist: Paris
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Mr. Tucker
Key Makeup Artist
Hair Department Head
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Set Costumer
Costumer
Wardrobe Production Assistant
Key Costumer
Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Additional Dresser
Costumer: Mr. Chan
Costumer: Mr. Tucker
Music Department
Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Music Executive
Musician: Oboe Soloist
Executive In Charge Of Music
Music Contractor
Music Production Assistant
Scoring Crew: Sony
Music Programmer / Orchestrator
Auricle Control Systems
Protools Engineer
Music Editor
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Supervising Music Editor
Scoring Crew: Fox
Music Preparation
Scoring Crew: Sony
Scoring Crew: Sony
Music Preparation
Scoring Crew: Sony
Protools Engineer
Scoring Crew: Fox
Executive Music Producer
Music Preparation
Additional Orchestrator
Consultant: Musical Score
Music Preparation
Music Business Affairs
Additional Score Engineer
Scoring Crew: Fox
Scoring Crew: Fox
Music Clearances
Composer: Additional Music
Music Business Affairs
Composer: Additional Music
Score Proofreader
Cast
Dragon Lady
Genevieve (as Noemie Lenoir)
Soo Yung (as Zhang Jingchu)
Ambassador Han
Sister Agnes
Master Yu (as Henry O.)
Marsha
Chinese Foreign Minister
British Foreign Minister
Kung Fu Kid
Kung Fu Giant
French Assassin (as M. Kentaro)
French Cop
French Cop
Baccarat Dealer
Croupier
Falling Woman
Front Desk Man
Elevator Woman
Chinese Waitress
Singing Guitarist
Dressing Room Girl
Dressing Room Girl
Dressing Room Girl
Dressing Room Girl
Dressing Room Girl (as Francesca C. Cecil)
Old Man On Balcony
George's Wife
Eiffel Tower Lookout (as Hoang Nghi)
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer (as Rachel Markarian)
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer (as Ann Beth Miller)
Follies Dancer (as Victoria Parsons)
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer
Follies Dancer
Gendarmes Dancer
Gendarmes Dancer
Gendarmes Dancer
Gendarmes Dancer
Gendarmes Dancer
Gendarmes Dancer
Dignitary / Limo Driver / Protester (uncredited)
Dressing Room Girl (uncredited)
French Saloon Girl (uncredited)
Stewardess (voice) (uncredited)
Reynard Triad Gangster (uncredited)
Reynard Triad Gangster (uncredited)
U.N. Woman (uncredited)
Motorcycle Triad (uncredited)
Follies Patron (uncredited)
Baccarat Dealer (uncredited)
Casino Scene Playboy (uncredited)
Dignatary (uncredited)
US Delegate (uncredited)
Police Officer (uncredited)
French Taxi Driver (uncredited)
Captain William Diel (uncredited)
Cocktail Waitress (uncredited)
ICU Cop #1 (uncredited)
WCC Security Officer Wolfe (uncredited)
Dressing Room Girl (uncredited)
Foreign Minister (uncredited)
Kung Fu Student (uncredited)
Kung Fu Student (uncredited)
Dressing Room Girl (uncredited)
Dressing Room Girl (uncredited)
Kung Fu Student (uncredited)
French Assassin #1 (uncredited)
Casino Guest (uncredited)
Casino Guest (uncredited)
French Patron (uncredited)
News Reporter (uncredited)
Kung Fu Student (uncredited)
Security Guard (uncredited)
Foreign Minister (uncredited)
Detective Revi (uncredited)
Waiter (uncredited)
French Assassin #2 (uncredited)
Protester (uncredited)
Follies Patron (uncredited)
Zoe (uncredited)
Man (uncredited)
Dressing Room Girl (uncredited)
Teenager (uncredited)
Triad (uncredited)
Waitress (uncredited)
Night Club Patron (uncredited)
Showgirl (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Unit Manager: Paris, France
Unit Publicist
Production Secretary
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Attal, Los Angeles
Assistant To Second Unit Director
Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Production Coordinator
Stand-in
Dialogue Coach: Mr. Attal, Paris
Production Accountant
Script Supervisor: Plate Unit
Assistant: Mr. Von Sydow
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Production Accountant: France
Assistant: Mr. Stern
Assistant: Mr. Sarkissian
Executive Assistant: Mr. Ratner
Trainer: Wushu
Key Craft Services
Assistant Location Manager
Crowd Marshall
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant: Mr. Ratner
Accounting Clerk
Dialect Coach
Script Researcher
Promotional Services
Scorpio Head Technician
Technical Advisor
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Location Manager
Clearance Administrator
Assistant: Mr. Ratner
Production Assistant
24 Frame Video/computer Engineer
Production Assistant
Extras Coordinator
Office Production Assistant: Re-shoots
Supervising Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Ratner
Stand-in
Legal Counsel
Associate Choreographer
Office Production Assistant
Studio Stage Manager
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Flight Head Technician Supervisor
Key Assistant Location Manager
Location Coordinator
Credits Administrator
Accounting Clerk
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Zhang, Paris
Production Assistant
Supervising Location Manager
Second Assistant Accountant
Acting Coach
Rigging Medic
Assistant: Mr. Attal, Paris
Payroll Accountant
Payroll Accountant
Additional Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Financial Advisor
Executive Assistant: Mr. Sarkissian
Construction Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Sarkissian
Assistant: Mr. Davis
Facilities Manager: France
Set Production Assistant
Helicopter Pilot
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor
Assistant Still Photography
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Key Production Assistant
Production Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Contract Administrator
Key Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Ratner / Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Stern
Production Assistant
Additional Clearances
Assistant: Mr. Tucker
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Executive Producer: Company 3
Studio Teacher
Set Production Assistant
Crowd Marshall
Craft Service Key
Executive Assistant: Mr. Birnbaum
Executive Assistant: Mr. Sarkissian
Utility Stand-in
Assistant: Mr. Glickman
Production Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Zhang
Dialogue Coach: Mr. Chan
Assistant: Mr. Davis
Production Medic
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Chan
Assistant: Mr. Chan
Set Production Assistant
Inventory Services
Production Accountant
Executive: Halon Entertainment
Set Production Assistant
Stunt Department
Stunt Double: Mia Tyler
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Max Von Sydow
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunt Double: Chris Tucker
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator: Paris
Stunt Double: Max Von Sydow
Stunt Double: Youki Kudoh
Stunt Double: George
Stunt Coordinator: Mechanical Stunts, Paris
Stunts
Stunt Double: Jingchu Zhang
Stunt Double: Chris Tucker
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Player
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Youki Kudoh
Stunt Double: Jingchu Zhang
Stunt Double: Jackie Chan / Stunts
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Sarah Shahi
Stunt Double: Kentaro
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Chris Tucker
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Driver
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Actor
Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver: Camera Car
Utility Stunts
Additional Stunt Double: Jackie Chan
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Additional Stunt Double: Jackie Chan
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Precision Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Jingchu Zhang
Additional Stunt Double: Jackie Chan
Precision Driving Coordinator
Stunt Driver
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Hiroyuki Sanada
Additional Stunt Double: Jackie Chan
Transportation Department
Picture Vehicle Assistant Coordinator
Picture Vehicle Technician
Transportation Captain
Driver: Camera Car
Production Driver
Picture Car Coordinator
Production Driver: France
Driver Generator Operator
Dispatcher
Driver: Jackie Chan
Transportation Coordinator
Unit Driver
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Coordinator
Production Driver: Mr Arthur Sarkissian And Mr Jay Stern
Picture Vehicle Technician
Production Van Operator
Production Driver: Paris
Rush Hour 3 - modified: [38786][293564]