Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Captain Phillips   (2013)

Captain Phillips 4.80/5 5 Votes

Captain Phillips Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 134 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Somali
Genres | Biography, Drama, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2012-03-26
Release Information

Directed by | Paul Greengrass
Cinematography by | Barry Ackroyd
Edited by | Christopher Rouse

Starring ~ Tom Hanks, Barkhad Abdi, Barkhad Abdirahman

 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Based Upon The Book "A Captain's Duty: Somali Pirates, Navy SEALS, And Dangerous Days At Sea" By
Based Upon The Book "A Captain's Duty: Somali Pirates, Navy SEALS, And Dangerous Days At Sea" By
Produced by
Line Producer: Morocco
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Production Manager: Morocco
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager: Malta (as Katryna Samut Tagliaferro)
Post-production Supervisor
Production Manager: IMAX (uncredited)
Unit Production Manager: Morocco, Prep Only (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
(uncredited)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Assistant Director: Virginia, Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Malta, Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Virginia, Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director: Malta, Second Unit (as Christopher Forster)
Third Assistant Director: Malta, Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Malta, Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Virginia, Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
First Assistant Director: UK Splinter Unit (uncredited)
Second Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
First Assistant Director (uncredited)
Second Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Best Boy Grip
Still Photographer
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, Virginia
Camera Operator
Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Gaffer: Virginia
Camera Operator: Malta, Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Key Grip
Aerial Director Of Photography: Virginia (as Ronald Goodman)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Virginia
Best Boy Grip: Virginia
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, Virginia
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Virginia
Key Rigging Grip: Virginia
Dolly Grip: Virginia
Director Of Photography: Malta, Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Virginia
Best Boy Electric: Virginia (as Thomas Keenan)
Chief Lighting Technician: Virginia
First Assistant Camera: Malta, Second Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Boston (as Charlie Libin)
Rigging Gaffer: Boston
Key Grip: Virginia (as Charles Marroquin)
Key Grip: Boston (as Frank A. Montesanto)
Second Assistant Camera: Malta, Second Unit (as William Morris)
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, Virginia
Underwater Gaffer: Malta
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Boston
Dolly Grip (as Dave Rist)
Best Boy Grip: Boston (as Geoff Rockwell)
Underwater Director Of Photography: Malta
Still Photographer
Dolly Grip: Virginia
Underwater First Assistant Camera: Malta (as Matthew Wesson)
Chief Lighting Technician: Boston (as Frans Weterrings)
Chief Lighting Technician
Video Assist (uncredited)
Remote Head Technician (uncredited)
Video Assistant: Dailies (uncredited)
((rigging: Set Electrician) (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Generator Operator (uncredited)
Aerial Director Of Photography (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Camera Technical Support (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Chief Lighting Technician: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Set Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Electrical Rigger (uncredited)
Video Assist Assistant: Second Unit (uncredited)
Libra Head Technician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Camera Operator (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Gaffer (uncredited)
Video Assistant (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Film Loader: Virginia (uncredited)
Central Loader (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Morocco (uncredited)
Camera Loader: US (uncredited)
Grip: Boston (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Camera Trainee (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: "d" Camera (uncredited)
Best Boy Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Documentary Cameraman (uncredited)
Gaffer (uncredited)
Still Photographer: Morocco (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Camera Loader: Malta (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Morocco (uncredited)
Grip: Boston (uncredited)
Dolly Grip (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Digital Camera Utility (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator: Main Unit (uncredited)
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Best Boy Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Film Loader (uncredited)
Aerial Camera Technician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Post-production Coordinator
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Editor
Apprentice Editor (as Kim Boritz)
Post-production Assistant
Digital Intermediate Producer
Additional Editor
First Assistant Editor
Negative Cutter
First Assistant Editor
Apprentice Editor
Digital Colorist
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Intermediate (uncredited)
Hd Dailies Colorist (uncredited)
Avid Tech (uncredited)
Digital Dailies (uncredited)
Assistant Digital Intermediate Producer (uncredited)
Senior Digital Film Editor (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Systems Administrator (uncredited)
Post Production Services (uncredited)
Avid Operator: Technicolor (uncredited)
Avid Technician (uncredited)
Digital Dailies (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Head Of Department (uncredited)
Color Timer (uncredited)
Assistant Editor: Digital Content (uncredited)
Assistant Dailies Workflow Engineer (uncredited)
Dailies Engineer (uncredited)
Digital Film Editor (uncredited)
Digital Film Technical Supervisor (uncredited)
Post Production: Dailies Operations-technicolor (uncredited)
Dailies Colorist Assistant (uncredited)
On-line Editor (uncredited)
Digital Dailies Manager (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer (as Dan Barrow)
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Nvizible
On-set Lead Data Wrangler: Double Negative
Cg Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Carlos Caballero Valdes)
Compositor: Double Negative
Cg Supervisor: Nvizible
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Supervisor: Double Negative
On-set Lidar: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative (as Edward Cross)
Cg Artist: Nvizible
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative / Previs Editor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Nvizible
Effects Artist: Double Negative (as John M. Dowell)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (as Kim Dunne)
Cg Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Charlie Ellis)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Cg Supervisor: Double Negative
Previs Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Matte Painter: Double Negative
Compositor: Nvizible
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Cg Supervisor: Nvizible
Texture Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
I/o Supervisor: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Effects Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Peter Howlett)
Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Nvizible
Visual Effects Coordinator: Nvizible
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Nvizible
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
2d Compositor: Proof (as Zissis Paptzikis)
Compositing Supervisor: Double Negative
On-set Data Wrangler: Double Negative (as Eloise Payne)
Storyboard Artist: Double Negative (as Soren Pedersen)
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Nvizible
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Nvizible
Compositor: Double Negative (as Philip Smith)
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Nvizible
Effects Artist: Double Negative
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Film Bureau (uncredited)
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Systems Engineer (uncredited)
Previs Supervisor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Previs Editor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Prep/paint Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Compositor: Double Negative Visual Effects (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director (uncredited)
Sculptor/modeller (uncredited)
Business Development Producer: Nvizible (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Research And Development: Double Negative (uncredited)
Postvis Supervisor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Coordinator: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Technical Support (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Tech Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Studio Assistant (uncredited)
Digital Film Bureau (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor (uncredited)
Previs Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Screen Graphics Designer: Nvizible (uncredited)
Colourist (uncredited)
Tech Support (uncredited)
Lead Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Matte Painter (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Peanut FX (uncredited)
Technology Support (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Pipeline Technical Director: Nvizible (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Storyboard Editor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Film Bureau (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Studio: Double Negative (uncredited)
Studio: Double Negative (uncredited)
Post-vis Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Supervisor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Supervisor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto Prep Artist (uncredited)
Senior Previs Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
2d Sequence Supervisor (uncredited)
Compositor: Double Negative Visual Effects (uncredited)
Research And Development: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Technical Director: Double Negative (uncredited)
3d Support (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Technology Support (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Coordinator: Virginia
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Foreman (uncredited)
Special Effects Foreman (uncredited)
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Special Effects Consultant (uncredited)
Special Effects Shop Supervisor (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Art Department
Construction Coordinator (as Kevin Antony)
Property Master
Art Director: Malta
Set Decorator: Boston
Key Armorer: Virginia
Assistant Property Master: Virginia
Property Master: Virginia (as Steven H. George)
On-set Dresser: Virginia (as Keith Jackson)
Construction Coordinator: Boston
Property Master: Boston
Art Director: Virginia
Standby Prop
Art Director: Boston (as Paul G. Richards)
Set Designer
Graphic Designer: US
Leadman: Virginia
Picture Car Co-coordinator: US (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Assistant Set Decoration Buyer: Malta (uncredited)
Scenic: US (uncredited)
Construction Coordinator: Virginia Crew (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser: US (uncredited)
Set Dresser: US (uncredited)
Set Dresser: US (uncredited)
Prop Storeman (uncredited)
Lead Scenic: US (uncredited)
Construction Coordinator: Preproduction (uncredited)
Set Dresser: US (uncredited)
Scenic: US (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Assistant Set Decoration Buyer (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Local Buyer: Boston (uncredited)
Buyer: US (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master: US (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Leadman: US (uncredited)
Hod Painter: UK (uncredited)
Junior Draughtsman (uncredited)
Picture Car Coordinator: US (uncredited)
Art Director (uncredited)
Prop Paperwork (uncredited)
Props Buyer (uncredited)
Set Dresser: US (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master (uncredited)
Set Dec Foreman: Boston Unit (uncredited)
Construction Foreman: US (uncredited)
Picture Vehicles Coordinator (uncredited)
Props Trainee (uncredited)
On Set Picture Car Mechanic (uncredited)
Construction Gang Boss: US (uncredited)
On-set Dresser: US (uncredited)
Lead Scenic: VA (uncredited)
Set Dresser: US (uncredited)
Set Dresser: US (uncredited)
Set Dressing Gangboss: Boston (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Graphic Designer (uncredited)
Prop Maker (uncredited)
Art Department Coordinator: UK (uncredited)
Sound Department
Video Assist: Virginia
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator: Virginia (as Richard Bullock)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Supervising Adr Editor
Sound Mixer: Boston
Video Assist: Malta, Second Unit (as John Babas Farrugia)
Sound Effects Designer
Boom Operator (as Stephen Finn)
Production Mixer
Foley Mixer
Sound Effects Designer
Dialogue Editor
Production Mixer
Video Assist: Boston (as Joshua L.T. Pressey)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator: Boston
Supervising Dialogue Editor (as Bjørn Ole Schroeder)
Foley Artist
Supervising Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Editor / Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator: Malta, Second Unit
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Second Unit: Sound Mixer (uncredited)
Second Unit Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Utility Sound Technician (uncredited)
Audio Technician (uncredited)
Audio Technical Support (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Foley Artist (uncredited)
Adr Recording (uncredited)
Sound Mix Assistant (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Mix Assistant (uncredited)
Sound Re-recording Engineer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Utility Sound (uncredited)
A.d.r. Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Assistant Sound Editor (uncredited)
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Effects Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Boom Operator (uncredited)
Casting Department
Voice Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting: Minnesota
Casting Associate
Casting: UK
Casting Associate
Casting Associate: UK
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate: Minnesota
Search Casting Assistant
Casting: Virginia Beach
Extras Casting: Virginia
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Open Casting Call Coordinator: UK
Extras Casting: Virginia
Casting Intern
Location Casting
Casting
Casting Assistant: UK
Casting Associate
Makeup Department
Hair Designer / Makeup Designer
Key Hair Stylist: Virginia
Makeup Artist: Malta
Key Makeup Artist: Virginia
Hair Stylist: Malta / Makeup Artist: Malta
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Special Effects Teeth
Assistant Hair And Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Supplier
Hair And Make Up Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Coordinator: Malta
Costume Supervisor: Boston
Costume Supervisor
Costume: Second Unit
Costumer
Military Costumer
Key Set Costumer
Costume Coordinator
Breakdown Artist
Costume Shopper: Boston
Costume Breakdown Artist
Key Seamstress
Costume Assistant
Head Ager/dyer
Ager/dyer
Costumer
Workroom Supervisor
Ager/dyer
Set Costumer
Music Department
Synth Programmer
Composer: Additional Music / Score Mixer / Score Producer / Score Recordist
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music / Supervising Music Editor
Synth Programmer
Music Supervisor
Music Production Services
Music Editor
Music Contractor
Music Editor
Composer Assistant
Music Technical Assistant
Midi Programmer
Composer: Additional Music
Score Technical Engineer
Music Editor
Score Mix Assistant
Composer: Trailer Music
Ambient Music Designer
Score Coordinator
Supervising Music Editor
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Music Department
Music Preparation
Composer: Additional Music
Music Preparation
Composer: Trailer Music
Trailer Music
Score Mix Assistant
Ambient Music Designer
Score Technical Engineer
Cast
Captain Richard Phillips
Andrea Phillips
Shane Murphy
Ken Quinn
John Cronan
Captain Frank Castellano
SEAL Commander
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Maersk Alabama Crew
Somali Boy
Pirate Leader
Pirate Leader
Asad's Crew
Asad's Crew
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
Navy SEAL Group
UKMTO Officer
US Maritime Officer
USS Bainbridge VBSS Officer (as Leonard Anderson)
Airport Passenger (uncredited)
News Photographer (uncredited)
Able Seaman L. Haddock (uncredited)
Lieutenant Commander Scott Atherton (uncredited)
TV News Reporter (uncredited)
Allison McColl (uncredited)
US Maritime Officer (uncredited)
US Maritime Aldington (uncredited)
Airport Passenger / Neighbor (uncredited)
News Photographer (uncredited)
Dan Phillips (uncredited)
FBI Investigator (uncredited)
FBI Agent (uncredited)
UKMTO (uncredited)
Passenger / Neighbor (uncredited)
Cameraman (uncredited)
Husain (uncredited)
TV News Reporter (uncredited)
Mariah Phillips (uncredited)
Chopper Pilot (uncredited)
News Reporter (uncredited)
US Maritime Bernetti (uncredited)
UKMTO Operator (uncredited)
Cab Driver And Customs Agent (uncredited)
Passenger / Neighbor (uncredited)
Sub Lieutenant P. Ashton (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant: Dana Brunetti
Production Assistant
Production Controller
Assistant Production Coordinator: Malta
Production Assistant: Malta
Production Secretary
Production Coordinator: Malta
Dive Coordinator: Malta
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor: Virginia
Script Supervisor: Malta, Second Unit
Production Secretary: Malta
Accountant
Assistant: Michael De Luca
Assistant: Tom Hanks
Translator: Somali
Assistant Marine Coordinator
Production Assistant: Virginia
Production Assistant
C-130 Logistical Coordinator
Production Assistant: Virginia
Accountant
Technical Advisor: Virginia
Production Office Coordinator: Boston
C-130 Jumper
Assistant: Paul Greengrass
Marine Coordinator
Accountant
Script Supervisor
C-130 Jumper
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Marine Coordinator: Virginia
Assistant: Scott Rudin
Assistant Location Manager: Malta
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Scott Rudin
Assistant: Gregory Goodman
Production Coordinator: Morocco
C-130 Jumper
C-130 Jumper
Unit Publicist
Production Assistant: Malta
Accountant: Malta
Operations Manager: Aerial Unit Malta
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Marine Unit
Dock Master
Master Armorer
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Assistant To Producers: Boston: Dana Brunetti And Michael De Luca
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Morocco Unit
Production Assistant
Travel Coordinator
Aerial Coordinator
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
2nd Unit Set Pa
Production Assistant
Payroll Accounts: UK
Video/computer Playback Engineer
Armorer
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Set Medic: Boston
Creative Marketing
Marine Office Coordinator
Security
Aerial Coordinator
Aerial Co-ordinator
Production Assistant
Locations
Assistant Marine Coordinator: Malta
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Water Safety
Set Production Assistant: Virginia
Additional Set Assistant: London And Morocco
Second Assistant Accountant
Supervising Armorer
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Caterer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Key Set Production Assistant: Virginia
Production Assistant: Malta
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit: Malta
Second Assistant Accountant
Accounting Clerk
Accommodation Co-ordinator
Production Assistant
Armorer: Malta Crew
Second Assistant Accountant
Location Scout
Key Craft Services
Assistant: Mr. Rudin
Production Assistant: Boston
Office Production Assistant
Location Scout: San Diego
Craft Service Head
Computer & Video Coordinator: Useful Companies
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Studio
Production Assistant
Assistant: Michael De Luca And Dana Brunetti, UK
Production Assistant
Stunt Department
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Department Coordinator
Transportation Department
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Transport Assistant: Malta
Transportation Captain
Facilities Manager Morocco
Facilities Captain
Driver: Boston
Dot Compliance Coordinator: Boston
Swing Co-ordinator
Driver: Mr Hanks
Transportation Coordinator
Captain Phillips - modified: [58026][1535109]