Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Enchanted   (2007)

Rate It

Enchanted Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 107 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Animation, Comedy, Family, Fantasy, Musical, Romance
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In

Production Dates | 2006-04-17
Release Information

Directed by | Kevin Lima
Cinematography by | Don Burgess
Edited by | Gregory Perler, Stephen A. Rotter

Starring ~ Amy Adams, Susan Sarandon, James Marsden

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Digital Recorders
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Nominee
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Editor Film Editor
Editor Film Editor
Written by
Written By
Produced by
Executive Producer
Production Executive
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Production Manager: Animation
Unit Production Manager
Production Supervisor
Production Manager: Animation
Production Manager: Animation
Production Manager: Animation Development
Production Supervisor: Re-shoots
Original Music by
Score By
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Unit Director (as George Aguilar)
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Louis J. Guerra)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Nancy Herrmann)
Second Second Assistant Director (reshoots)
Second Second Assistant Director
Dga Trainee
Second Assistant Director: Reshoots
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director (as Michelle Lynn Regina)
First Assistant Director (reshoots)
Second Assistant Director (reshoots)
Second Second Assistant Director (as Derek R. Wimble)
Camera & Electrical Department
Dolly Operator
Electrician
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Electric: Second Unit
Electrician
Crane Technician / Second Dolly Grip
Chief Lighting Technician (as John W. De Blau)
Assistant Camera (as Julian De La Cruz)
Electrician
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Theatrical Lighting Designer
Electrician
Theatrical Lighting Designer
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Video Assistant
Rigging Electrician
Key Grip
Rigging Electrician
Best Boy Grip
Company Grip
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Gaffer
Electrician
Key Video Assist Operator: New York
Rigging Electrician
Additional Grip (as Mike Kirsch)
Additional Electrician
Electrician
Electrician
First Assistant Camera (as Robert Mancuso)
Unit Gaffer
Crane Technician: Technocrane
Additional Electrician
Additional Grip
Electrician
Rigging Gaffer
Electrician
Rigging Grip
Key Rigging Grip
Best Boy Electric / Second Unit Gaffer
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Camera Production Assistant (as Carissa Ridgeway Tudor)
Remote Camera Technician
Lamp Operator
Grip: Second Unit
Key Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip (as Christopher Skutch)
Lighting Technician
Additional Rigging Electrician
Crane Operator: Super Technocrane / Grip
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Still Photographer
Stage Rigging Gaffer
Super Technocrane Operator (uncredited)
Additional Camera Loader (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Digital Color Assist
First Assistant Editor
Home Video Mastering Colorist
Post-production Assistant
Post-production Coordinator
Dailies Colorist
Digital Film Colorist
Digital Cinema Producer
Digital Intermediate Editorial (as Jennifer Lee)
Digital Color Assist
Digital Film Colorist (as Tim Peeler)
Digital Intermediate Producer
Digital Intermediate Editor
Digital Color Assist
Post-production Intern (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Film I/O Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Animation Lead: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Producer (as Blondell Aidoo)
Lighting Supervisor: Reel FX (as Jeff Alcantara)
Lighting Technical Director: Tippett Studio (as Holly Kim)
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Technical Director: Reel FX
Technical Director: Tippett Studio
Post Supervisor: Reel FX
Effects Animator (as John Armstrong)
Texture Painter: Tippett Studio
Effects Animation Supervisor
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Rotoscope/paint Artist
Production Manager: Tippett Studios
Layout Artist: Tippett Studio / Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Creature Department Manager: Weta Digital
Lead Character Animator: Tippett Studio (as James Brown)
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Effects Assistant (as Kimberly J. Burk)
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood
Senior Creature Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Julian Butler)
Visual Effects Producer: Reel FX
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Tippett Studio (as Howard Campbell)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Reel FX
Digital Artist
Modeler: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Producer: Main & End Title Sequences: YU+co.
Visual Effects Software Engineer
Visual Effects Coordinator: Tippett
Modeler: Tippett Studio (as John Daniels)
Technical Director: Reel FX (as George Dechiara)
Visual Effects Production Manager: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Supervisor: Radium
Effects Assistant (as Joseph Dimattia)
Associate Visual Effects Producer: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Producer (as David Dranitzke)
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
R&d Supervisor
Digital Models Department Manager: Weta Digital
Head Of Systems
Model Engineer
Pre-production Manager
Color Grading Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Senior Paint And Roto: CIS Hollywood
Digital Color Corrector
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Animation Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio (as David Gibson)
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio (as Will Groebe)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Effects Animator: Tippett Studio
Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Lighting And Compositing Artist (as Elizabeth Hauser)
Previs Artist: Proof, Inc.
Visual Effects Coordinator: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Systems Engineer: CIS Hollywood
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Effects Animator
Lighting Technical Director: Tippett Studio
Editorial Assistant
Visual Effects Editor
Compositing Supervisor
Character Setup And Rigging Artist: Tippett Studio
Lead Visual Effects Animator: Reel FX (as Joe Johnston)
Visual Effects Plate Producer: Tippett Studio
Compositor: CIS Hollywood / Paint And Rotoscope Artist: CIS Hollywood (as Josh Jordan)
Modeling Supervisor: Reel FX (as Tom Jordan)
Camera Tracker
Layout Artist: Tippett Studio (as Kirk Larkins) / Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio (as Kirk Larkins)
Effects Artist: CIS Hollywood (as Scott Seungpil Chung)
Roto/paint Artist: CIS Hollywood
Modeler: Tippett Studio
Co-visual Effects Supervisor: CIS Hollywood / Digital Effects Supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Effects Animator
Compositor
Production Assistant: CIS Hollywood
Digital Compositor
Lead Modeler: Tippett Studio
Sculptor
Render Technical Assistant
Paint And Roto Artist: CIS Hollywood
Effects Line Producer: Weta Digital
Technical Director: Tippett Studio
Motion Control Operator
Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Compositor: Tippett Studio (as David Link) / Film I/O Technician
Research And Development: Tippett Studio
Location Matchmove Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Creature Concept Designer (as Crash McCreery)
Compositor / Effects Technical Director / Lighting Technical Director
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Effects Animator: Tippett Studio
Texture & Lighting Supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Lead Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Layout Artist: Tippett Studio / Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Artist (as Lauren Davis)
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Roto/paint Artist: Tippett Studio
Digital Effects Artist
Character Setup And Rigging Artist: Tippett Studio (as David Behrens)
Digital Restoration
Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Jane S. O'Callaghan)
Lead Paint Artist: Tippett Studio
Senior Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Producer: CIS Hollywood
Layout Supervisor / Matchmove Supervisor
Senior Compositor: Tippett Studio (as Zoe Peck)
Lead Visual Effects Coordinator: Tippett Studio
Character Animator: Tippett Studio
Effects Animation Artist
Texture Painter
Technical Director: Tippett Studio (as Steven Quinones)
Paint Artist: Tippett Studio
Render Technical Assistant: Tippett Studio
Lighting Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Technical Director
Look Development: Weta Digital / Senior Texture Painter: Weta Digital / Shader Writer: Weta Digital
Research & Development
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Rotoscope And Paint Artist
Lighting Artist
Lighting Technical Director
Effects Animator: Tippett Studio
President: Tippett Studio
CG Artist: CIS Hollywood
Paint And Rotoscope Artist: CIS Hollywood
Visual Effects Supervisor
CG Supervisor: ReelFX
Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Compositing Supervisor
Senior Paint And Roto: CIS Hollywood
Effects Assistant
Roto/paint Artist
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Editorial /imaging Coordinator
Animator: Weta Digital (as Timothy Stevenson)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Tippett Studio (as Forest Swartout)
Character Technical Director
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Digital Restoration
Digital Artist
Digital Artist
Compositor
Pipeline Technical Assistant
Lighting Techical Director: Tippett Studio (as Ryan Todd)
Digital Imaging Supervisor
Lighting Technical Director: Tippett Studio
Render Technical Assistant: Tippett Studio (as Frederick Vega)
Character Animator (as Jess Vickery)
Effects Animator
Paint Artist: Tippett Studio
Lead Rotoscoper: Tippett Studio (as Ken Voss)
Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator: Tippett Studio
Computer Graphics Supervisor
Visual Effects Editor
Compositor
Editorial/imaging Manager
Research And Development Programmer: CIS Hollywood
Layout Artist: Tippett Studio (as Dong Yon) / Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio (as Dong Yon)
Technical Director Lighting
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Effects Animation (uncredited)
Senior Post Production Engineer (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Layout Artist: Reel FX (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Supervisor: Second Unit
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator (as Steve Kirshoff)
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator (as Greg Morell)
Special Effects Technician (as Robert Scupp)
Animation Department
Animation Producer
Storyboard Artist
Background Painter (as Rungsun Apinchapong)
Animation Supervisor
General Manager: James Baxter Animation
Main Title Graphics
Key Clean-up Artist (as Nicola Jane Courtney)
Ink And Paint Artist
Key Animator
Layout Artist
Animation Production Assistant: James Baxter Animation
Animator: "Queen Narissa"
Animator (as Robert Domingo)
Animator
Layout Artist
Clean-up Assistant
Clean-up Artist
Rough Animation Assistant
Key Clean-up Artist (as June Fugimoto)
Background Painter
Animator
Manager: Tippett Studio
Animator
Rough Animation Assistant (as Timothy J. Ingersoll)
Animation Production Assistant: James Baxter Animation
Animator (as Jakob Jensen)
Key Clean-up Artist
Ink And Paint Artist
Clean-up Assistant (as Claudia Keene)
Animation Production Assistant: James Baxter Animation
Background Painter (as Christy Maltese)
Ink And Paint Artist
Layout Supervisor
Clean-up Supervisor
Key Clean-up Artist
Layout Artist
Ink And Paint Artist
Clean-up Assistant
Digital Ink And Paint Artist
Animator
Key Clean-up Artist (as Virginia Parmele)
Development Animation Producer
Character Key
Assistant Animation Supervisor
Clean-up Assistant (as Margaret 'Mac' Spada)
Ink And Paint Artist
Key Clean-up Artist
Key Clean-up Artist
Animation Art Director: James Baxter Animation
Animation Checker
Digital Color Assistant
Animator
Animation Checker (uncredited)
Digital Ink & Paint (uncredited)
Background Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Animation Checker (uncredited) / Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animation Checker (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Animation Checker (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Animation Checker (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Additional Animator (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Digital Ink & Paint (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Background Painter (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Layout Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Clean-up Artist (uncredited)
Art Department
Sculptor
Poster Artist
Visual Development
Visual Development (as Mitch Bernal)
Set Dresser
Storyboard Artist
Storyboard Artist
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Scenic (as Jeff Czaja)
Scenic Artist
Art Production Assistant
Co-construction Coordinator
On-set Dresser: Reshoots
Storyboard Artist
Visual Development
Visual Development
On-set Dresser
Key Construction Grip
Scenic Foreman
Buyer: Reshoots
Storyboard Artist
Art Production Assistant
Graphic Artist
On-set Dresser: Second Unit
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dresser
Animation Art Director
Best Boy Construction Electric
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Art Director
Visual Development
Scenic Artist
Assistant Set Decorator
Art Department Production Assistant: Reshoots
Assistant Property Master / Property Master
Property Master
Assistant Art Director
Storyboard Artist (as James A. Mitchell Jr.)
Set Dresser
Visual Development (as Sue Nichols)
Scenic Shopperson
Shop Craftsman
Construction Coordinator
Head Carpenter
Storyboard Artist
Storyboard Supervisor
Scenic Charge
Carpenter
Camera Scenic Artist
Set Dresser (as Dylan Sheridan)
Visual Development
Assistant Art Director
Sword Maker
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Art Director
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant (uncredited)
Set Dresser: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Effects Recordist (as Jeremy Paul Bowker)
Assistant Dialogue/adr Editor
Adr Engineer
Assistant Sound Designer
Sound Effects Editor (as Colette Dahanne)
Foley Recordist
Assistant Sound Designer (as William Files)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Foley Editor
Foley Artist
Additional Dialogue Recordist
Adr Mixer / Original Dialogue Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Production Sound Mixer
Dialogue/adr Supervising Editor
Foley Editor (as E. Larry Oatfield)
ProTools Playback Mixer / Sound Utility
Foley Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer (as Gary A. Rizzo)
Boom Operator
Boom Operator
Dialogue/adr Supervising Editor
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
ProTools Playback Mixer
Sound Designer & Supervising Sound Editor / Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Foley Artist
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Recordist (uncredited)
Foley Recordist (uncredited)
Recordist (uncredited)
Stage Engineer (uncredited)
Re-recordist (uncredited)
Dialogue Editor (uncredited)
Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Background Casting Associate
Dancer Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Dance Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting Associate
Casting Assistant: New York
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting: Los Angeles, Reshoots
Casting Associate
Casting Associate
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Executive
Casting: New York
Additional Voice Casting
Extras Casting
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Hair Stylist: Ms. Sarandon
Hair Stylist: Mr. Dempsey
Key Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Department Head
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup & Hair
Prosthetic Dental Appliances: Susan Sarandon
Hair Department Head
Additional Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects
Special Makeup Effects
Wig Maker: Amy Adams
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Supervisor
Costume Illustrator
Costume Illustrator
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Illustrator
Costume Production Assistant
Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Head Tailor
Textile Assistant
Assistant Costume Designer
Second Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Crafts
Key Costumer
Costume Cutter
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Costume Coordinator
Costume Illustrator
Wardrobe Production Assistant
Seamstress
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Researcher
Music Department
Musican: Singer
Lyrics: Spanish Version
Score Recordist: Scoring Stage
Hebrew Version / Musical Director
Orchestra Contractor
Production Music Editor
Music Re-recording Mixer
Additional Music Arranger
Score Recordist
Supervising Music Editor
Orchestrator
Conductor / Music Arranger: Vocals
Assistant Music Editor
Executive Music Producer
Additional Conductor / Orchestrator
Choir Contractor
Orchestra Contractor
Musician: Piano
Music Transcription
Music Editor
Music Mixer / Music Recordist
Music Contractor
Music Supervisor
Recording Engineer / Score Recordist: Scoring Stage
Musician: French Horn
Orchestrator / Song Arranger
Music Project Manager
Music Preparation
Music Production Supervisor
Proofreader: Orchestrator
Music Preparation
Score Recordist
Assistant Music Engineer
Cast
Giselle
Robert Philip
Prince Edward
Nathaniel
Nancy Tremaine
Morgan Philip
Queen Narissa
The Narrator (voice)
Pip In Andalasia (voice)
Pip In New York (voice)
Bluebird / Fawn / Rapunzel (voice)
Bunny (voice)
Troll (voice)
Sunglass Street Vendor
Derelict Old Man
Phoebe Banks
Sewer Crew Guy
Calypso Singer
Katz Deli Patron
Mary Ilene Caselotti
Jerry (as Danny Mastrogiogrio)
Restaurant Patron
Older Restaurant Patron
Fire Investigator
Pregnant Woman With Kids
Bartender
Radio Therapist (voice)
Band Leader
Ballroom Singer
Ballroom Lady #1
Ballroom Lady #2
Receptionist
Dancer (as Judith Ayres)
Dancer (as Tommy Berklund)
Dancer (as Timothy W. Bish)
Dancer
Dancer (as Keltie Colleen)
Dancer (as John James Cunneen)
Dancer (as Hillary Elliott)
Dancer (as Michael H. Fielder)
Dancer (as Ruthy Inchaustegui)
Dancer (as Lauren Koch)
Dancer (as Sara Lewis)
Dancer (as Adesola Osakalumi)
Dancer (as Dawn Noel Pignuola)
Dancer (as Christina Ram)
Dancer (as Anthony C. Scheppler)
Dancer (as LaTonya D. Tolbert)
Dancer (as Vanessa Carolina Villalobos)
Dancer (as Snejana 'Snow' Urbin)
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician (as Alex Brake)
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician (as James Graseck)
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician (as Anthony Krasinski)
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician (as Anthony Ventura)
On-Screen Musician
On-Screen Musician (as Kevin Wright)
Troll (singing Voice)
Ballroom Guest (uncredited)
Dancing Pedestrian (uncredited)
Rollerblader (uncredited)
Startled Pedestrian (uncredited)
Startled Pedestrian (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Costume Ball Guest (uncredited)
Central Park Tourist (uncredited)
Fancydresss Ball Guest (uncredited)
Business Woman (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Stunned Pedestrian (uncredited)
Vendor (uncredited)
Vocals (uncredited)
NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Soundtrack (uncredited)
Ball Guest (uncredited)
Girl In Park (uncredited)
Book Signing Guy (uncredited)
Park Attendee (uncredited)
Central Park Bike Rider (uncredited)
Ballroom Guest (uncredited)
Rollerblader (uncredited)
Ball Room Guest (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Dancer (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
42nd Street BG (uncredited)
Stunned Pedestrian (uncredited)
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Production Assistant
First Assistant Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Key Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Accounting Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Script Clearance Administrator
Additional Production Assistant
Location Assistant
On Set Teacher
Post-production Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Stage Manager
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Production Secretary
Production Assistant
Animal Handler
Key Accountant
E.p.k. Editor / Featurette Editor
Assistant: Mr. Josephson
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: ReelFX Creative Studios
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Perkash
Accounting Clerk
Construction Accountant
Location Scout
Location Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Lima & Mr. Chase
Assistant: Patrick Dempsey
Production Assistant
Assistant Choreographer
Dance Stand-in: Mr. Dempsey
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Patrick Dempsey
Production Assistant
Client Services
Production Assistant
Textile Designer
Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Assistant: Mr. Josephson
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Additional Payroll Accountant Assistant
Stand-in: Rachel Covey
Location Scout
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Animal Handler
Production Assistant
Head Animal Trainer
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Photo Double / Stand-in
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Additional Photography
Media Producer
Production Assistant
Production Secretary: Re-shoots
Production Assistant
Choreographer
Associate Choreographer
Location Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Swerdlow
Assistant: Mr. Lima & Mr. Chase
Assistant Production Coordinator
Accountant
Vice President Of Business Development
Title Designer
Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Executive
Production Assistant
Helicopter Pilot
Assistant: Mr. Lima & Mr, Chase
Script Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Burgess
Additional Voice
Location Coordinator
Adr Loop Group
Assistant To Associate Choreographer: Central Park Scene
Location Assistant
Payroll Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Unit Publicist
Production Assistant
Additional Craft Service
Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Title Designer And Supervisor
Animal Trainer
Set Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography Unit
Set Production Assistant
Stilt Performer
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant
Script Doctor
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit / Stunts
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Susan Sarandon / Stunts
Stunt Double: James Marsden
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Patrick Dempsey And James Marsden
Stunt Double: Amy Adams
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Captain
Enchanted - modified: [30075][461770]