Key Rigging Grip
Salvation Boulevard (2011)
Directed by: George Ratliff
Cinematography by: Tim Orr
Edited by: Michael LaHaie
Grip
You Don't Know Jack (2010)
Directed by: Barry Levinson
Cinematography by: Eigil Bryld
Edited by: Aaron Yanes
Key Grip
Everybody's Fine (2009)
Directed by: Kirk Jones
Cinematography by: Henry Braham
Edited by: Andrew Mondshein
Key Grip
The Girlfriend Experience (2009)
Directed by: Steven Soderbergh
Cinematography by: Steven Soderbergh
Edited by: Steven Soderbergh
Cameras: Red One MX Camera
Key Grip
Gigantic (2008)
Directed by: Matt Aselton
Cinematography by: Peter Donahue
Edited by: Beatrice Sisul
Key Grip
Then She Found Me (2007)
Directed by: Helen Hunt
Cinematography by: Peter Donahue
Edited by: Pam Wise
Key Grip: Second Unit
Enchanted (2007)
Directed by: Kevin Lima
Cinematography by: Don Burgess
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Lightweight Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL2 Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Rigging Key Grip
The Ten (2007)
Directed by: David Wain
Cinematography by: Yaron Orbach
Edited by: Eric Kissack
Key Grip
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Haystack (2007)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: Phil Oetiker
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Invaders (2006)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Hindsight (2006)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Michael F. Barrow
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Kingmaker (2006)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Positive (2006)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Kurt Courtland
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Thinking Makes It So (2006)
Directed by: Tony Goldwyn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' America, Inc. (2006)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Cost of Capital (2006)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Choice of Evils (2006)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Magnet (2006)
Directed by: Adam Bernstein
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Heart of Darkness (2006)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Family Friend (2006)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Bible Story (2005)
Directed by: Rick Wallace
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Acid (2005)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Criminal Law (2005)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Michael F. Barrow
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' House of Cards (2005)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' New York Minute (2005)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Birthright (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Life Line (2005)
Directed by: Rosemary Rodriguez
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Age of Innocence (2005)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Ghosts (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Thomas
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Flaw (2005)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Red Ball (2005)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Locomotion (2005)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' In God We Trust (2005)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Sport of Kings (2005)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Publish and Perish (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Sects (2005)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Dining Out (2005)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' License to Kill (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' The Sixth Man (2005)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Obsession (2005)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Fluency (2005)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Ain't No Love (2005)
Directed by: Paris Barclay
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Mammon (2005)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Enemy (2004)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' All in the Family (2004)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Cry Wolf (2004)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Cut (2004)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Gov Love (2004)
Directed by: Michael Pressman
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Gunplay (2004)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Coming Down Hard (2004)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' The Brotherhood (2004)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' The Dead Wives Club (2004)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Paradigm (2004)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' C.O.D. (2004)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Gaijin (2004)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Caviar Emptor (2004)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Vendetta (2004)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Everybody Loves Raimondo's (2004)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Nowhere Man (2004)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Evil Breeds (2004)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Hands Free (2004)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Can I Get a Witness? (2004)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Veteran's Day (2004)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' City Hall (2004)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Married with Children (2004)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Payback (2004)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Darwinian (2004)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Ill-Conceived (2003)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Compassion (2003)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Embedded (2003)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Floater (2003)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Identity (2003)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Blaze (2003)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Shrunk (2003)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Patient Zero (2003)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Bodies (2003)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Bounty (2003)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Smoke (2003)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Sheltered (2003)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' House Calls (2003)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Kid Pro Quo (2003)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Seer (2003)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Maritime (2003)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Genius (2003)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Suicide Box (2003)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' B*tch (2003)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Star Crossed (2003)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Under God (2003)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Mother's Day (2003)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' The Wheel (2002)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Asterisk (2002)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Open Season (2002)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Hitman (2002)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Devon Greene
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' The Ring (2002)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Tragedy on Rye (2002)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' True Crime (2002)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Kurt Courtland
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Shangri-La (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' American Jihad (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Patriot (2002)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Janice Hampton
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Oxymoron (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Attorney Client (2002)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Dazzled (2002)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Slaughter (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Equal Rights (2002)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Janice Hampton
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Girl Most Likely (2002)
Directed by: Steve Shill
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Access Nation (2002)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Janice Hampton
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Born Again (2002)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' DR 1-102 (2002)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Undercovered (2002)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Janice Hampton
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' The Collar (2002)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' 3 Dawg Night (2001)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' The Fire This Time (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Myth of Fingerprints (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Possession (2001)
Directed by: James Quinn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' For Love or Money (2001)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Armed Forces (2001)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Deep Vote (2001)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Judge Dread (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' School Daze (2001)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Brother's Keeper (2001)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' All My Children (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Whiplash (2001)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' White Lie (2001)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' A Losing Season (2001)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Post
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Phobia (2001)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Whose Monkey Is It Anyway? (2001)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Hubris (2001)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Thin Ice (2000)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Amends (2000)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Return (2000)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Burn Baby Burn (2000)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Standoff (2000)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Turnstile Justice (2000)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Endurance (2000)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Stiff (2000)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Vaya Con Dios (2000)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' High & Low (2000)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Narcosis (2000)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Untitled (2000)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Surrender Dorothy (2000)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Trade This (2000)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Entitled (2000)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Mother's Milk (2000)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Panic (2000)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: John Beymer
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Sundown (1999)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Blood Money (1999)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Patsy (1999)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip
'Law & Order' Marathon (1999)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Justice (1999)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Killerz (1999)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Peter Reniers
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Gunshow (1999)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Refuge: Part 1 (1999)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Admissions (1999)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Ambitious (1999)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Empire (1999)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Tabula Rasa (1999)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Shield (1999)
Directed by: Stephen Wertimer
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Juvenile (1999)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Harm (1999)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: John Refoua
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Disciple (1999)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Hunters (1999)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Sideshow (1999)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Haven (1999)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Ramparts (1999)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Key Grip - 1 Episode, 2007
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' True North (1998)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Venom (1998)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Scrambled (1998)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Flight (1998)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Bait (1998)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' DWB (1998)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Cherished (1998)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Billy Fox
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Monster (1998)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Tabloid (1998)
Directed by: Brian Mertes
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Damaged (1998)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Bad Girl (1998)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Burden (1998)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Disappeared (1998)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Stalker (1998)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Carrier (1998)
Directed by: J. Ranelli
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Divorce (1998)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Faccia a Faccia (1998)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Grief (1998)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Castoff (1998)
Directed by: Gloria Muzio
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Expert (1998)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Under the Influence (1998)
Directed by: Adam Davidson
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Baby, It's You (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Blood (1997)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Nullification (1997)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Navy Blues (1997)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Harvest (1997)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Denial (1997)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Toni Morgan
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Thrill (1997)
Directed by: Martha Mitchell
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Past Imperfect (1997)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Terminal (1997)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Passion (1997)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Richard Dobbs
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' We Like Mike (1997)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Mad Dog (1997)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Double Down (1997)
Directed by: Arthur W. Forney
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Showtime (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Turnaround (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' D-Girl (1997)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Working Mom (1997)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Matrimony (1997)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: David Siegel
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Barter (1997)
Directed by: Dan Karlok
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Menace (1997)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Legacy (1997)
Directed by: Brian Mertes
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Entrapment (1997)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Family Business (1996)
Directed by: Lewis Gould
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Deadbeat (1996)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Double Blind (1996)
Directed by: Christopher Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Corruption (1996)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Survivor (1996)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Good Girl (1996)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' I.D. (1996)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Monty DeGraff
Best Boy Grip
'Law & Order' Causa Mortis (1996)
Directed by: Edwin Sherin
Cinematography by: Christopher Misiano
Edited by: Neil Felder
Best Boy Grip / Key Grip - 210 Episodes, 1996-2006, Best Boy Grip / Key Grip - 232 Episodes, 1996-2006
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris