Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Requiem (2017)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Philomena (No. 61) (2017)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Dr. Bogdan Krilov (No. 29) (2017)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Debt Collector (No. 46) (2017)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Mr. Kaplan (No. 4) (2017)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Mr. Kaplan (No. 4): Conclusion (2017)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Smokey Putnum (No. 30) (2017)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Dembe Zuma (No. 10) (2017)
Directed by: Jean de Segonzac
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Apothecary (No. 59) (2017)
Directed by: Michael Caracciolo
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Architect (No. 107) (2017)
Directed by: Christine Gee
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Isabella Stone (No. 34) (2017)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Harem (No. 102) (2017)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Natalie Luca (No. 184) (2017)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Forecaster (No. 163) (2017)
Directed by: Edward Ornelas
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Lipet's Seafood Company (No. 111) (2017)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Esteban (No. 79) (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Alexander Kirk (No. 14): Conclusion (2016)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Alexander Kirk (No. 14) (2016)
Directed by: Michael Dinner
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Susan Hargrave (No. 18) (2016)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Artax Network (No. 41) (2016)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Cape May (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Mr. Solomon (No. 32): Conclusion (2016)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Mr. Solomon (No. 32) (2016)
Directed by: Eagle Egilsson
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Drexel (No. 113) (2016)
Directed by: Anton Cropper
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Caretaker (No. 78) (2016)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Lady Ambrosia (No. 77) (2016)
Directed by: Tim Hunter
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Alistair Pitt (No. 103) (2016)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Vehm (No. 132) (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Mr. Gregory Devry (No. 95) (2016)
Directed by: Alex Zakrzewski
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Director (No. 24): Conclusion (2016)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Director (No. 24) (2016)
Directed by: Mary Lambert
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Dr. Adrian Shaw (No. 98): Conclusion (2016)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Thrushes (No. 53) (2016)
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Dr. Adrian Shaw (No. 98) (2016)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Lindquist Concern (No. 105) (2016)
Directed by: Kurt Kuenne
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Gaia (No. 81) (2016)
Directed by: Bill Roe
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Miles McGrath (No. 65) (2016)
Directed by: John Terlesky
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Mato (No. 66) (2016)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Saade Mustafa
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Djinn (No. 43) (2015)
Directed by: Omar Madha
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Eli Matchett (No.72) (2015)
Directed by: Steven A. Adelson
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Emily Greene
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Marvin Gerard (No. 80) (2015)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Tom Connolly (No. 11) (2015)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Troll Farmer (No. 38) (2015)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Karakurt (No. 55) (2015)
Directed by: Steven A. Adelson
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Quon Zhang (No. 87) (2015)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Vanessa Cruz (No. 117) (2015)
Directed by: Guy Ferland
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Leonard Caul (No. 62) (2015)
Directed by: Michael Waxman
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Longevity Initiative (No. 97) (2015)
Directed by: Donald E. Thorin Jr.
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Tom Keen (No. 7) (2015)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' T. Earl King VI (No. 94) (2015)
Directed by: Steven A. Adelson
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Deer Hunter (No. 93) (2015)
Directed by: Andrew McCarthy
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Kenyon Family (No. 71) (2015)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Luther Braxton (No. 21): Conclusion (2015)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Luther Braxton (No. 21) (2015)
Directed by: Joe Carnahan
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Voices Carry (2015)
Directed by: Paulo Costanzo
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Lama Trauma (2015)
Directed by: Lara Shapiro
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Lending a Shoulder (2015)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Decembrist (No. 12) (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Front (No. 74) (2014)
Directed by: Steven A. Adelson
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Dr. Linus Creel (No. 82) (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Dr. James Covington (No. 89) (2014)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Monarch Douglas Bank (No. 112) (2014)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Eric Moynier
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Berlin (No. 8): Conclusion (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Kingmaker (No. 42) (2014)
Directed by: Karen Gaviola
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Berlin (No. 8) (2014)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Pavlovich Brothers (Nos. 119-122) (2014)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Milton Bobbit (No. 135) (2014)
Directed by: Steven A. Adelson
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Ivan (No. 88) (2014)
Directed by: Randy Zisk
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Mako Tanida (No. 83) (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Judge (No. 57) (2014)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Madeline Pratt (No. 73) (2014)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Cyprus Agency (No. 64) (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Alchemist (No. 101) (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Good Samaritan (No. 106) (2014)
Directed by: Dan Lerner
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Edited by: David Post
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' All in the Family (2014)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Ganging Up (2014)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator / Scenic Artist - 78 Episodes, 2013-2017
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Anslo Garrick (No. 16): Conclusion (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Anslo Garrick (No. 16) (2013)
Directed by: Joe Carnahan
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' General Ludd (No. 109) (2013)
Directed by: Stephen Surjik
Edited by: David Post
Scenic Artist
'The Blacklist' Frederick Barnes (No. 47) (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Gina Zanetakos (No. 152) (2013)
Directed by: Adam Arkin
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' Wujing (No. 84) (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Construction Coordinator
'The Blacklist' The Freelancer (No. 145) (2013)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Frank Prinzi
Edited by: Harvey Rosenstock
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' HankWatch (2013)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Blythe Spirits (2013)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Lawson Translation (2013)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Marnee Meyer
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Pregnant Paws (2013)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Vertigo (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Can of Worms (2013)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Chock Full O' Nuts (2013)
Directed by: Mark Feuerstein
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Hammertime (2013)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Pins and Needles (2013)
Directed by: Ed Fraiman
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Game of Phones (2013)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' A Farewell to Barnes (2012)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Some Pig (2012)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' My Back to the Future (2012)
Directed by: Mark Feuerstein
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Bottoms Up (2012)
Directed by: Tricia Brock
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Hank and the Deep Blue Sea (2012)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Thom Zimny
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Imperfect Storm (2012)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' A Guesthouse Divided (2012)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Dawn of the Med (2012)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' You Give Love a Bad Name (2012)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' About Face (2012)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Fools Russian (2012)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Manimal (2012)
Directed by: Mark Feuerstein
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Business & Pleasure (2012)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Who's Your Daddy (2012)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Dancing with the Devil (2012)
Directed by: Paulo Costanzo
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Hurts Like a Mother (2012)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Something Fishy This Way Comes (2012)
Directed by: Janice Cooke
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Sand Legs (2012)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Off-Season Greetings: Part 1 (2012)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Off-Season Greetings: Part 2 (2012)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Head Carpenter
Mr. Popper's Penguins (2011)
Directed by: Mark Waters
Cinematography by: Florian Ballhaus
Edited by: Bruce Green
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Head Carpenter
I Don't Know How She Does It (2011)
Directed by: Douglas McGrath
Cinematography by: Stuart Dryburgh
Edited by: Camilla Toniolo
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Mulligan (2011)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Pit Stop (2011)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' A History of Violins (2011)
Directed by: Dennie Gordon
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Fight or Flight (2011)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Listen to the Music (2011)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Traffic (2011)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' But There's a Catch (2011)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' Rash Talk (2011)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' The Shaw/Hank Redemption (2011)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' A Man Called Grandpa (2011)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' An Apple a Day (2011)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' Ta Da For (2011)
Directed by: Ed Fraiman
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' Run, Hank, Run (2011)
Directed by: Emile B. Levisetti
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' Me First (2011)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Construction Co-coordinator
'Royal Pains' A Little Art, a Little Science (2011)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
The Sorcerer's Apprentice (2010)
Directed by: Jon Turteltaub
Cinematography by: Bojan Bazelli
Edited by: William Goldenberg
Construction Coordinator
When in Rome (2010)
Directed by: Mark Steven Johnson
Cinematography by: John Bailey
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Lovesick (2010)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Keeping the Faith (2010)
Directed by: Dennis Smith
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Medusa (2010)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Mano a Mano (2010)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' In Vino Veritas (2010)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Comfort's Overrated (2010)
Directed by: Ed Fraiman
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' The Hankover (2010)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Frenemies (2010)
Directed by: Wendey Stanzler
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Elizabeth Merrick
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Whole Lotto Love (2010)
Directed by: Tawnia McKiernan
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Big Whoop (2010)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Open Up Your Yenta Mouth and Say Ah (2010)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Spasticity (2010)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: David S. Tuttman
Edited by: Deborah Moran
Construction Coordinator / Construction Co-coordinator - 75 Episodes, 2009-2015
Royal Pains (2009)
Directed by: Michael Rauch, Matthew Penn, Jay Chandrasekhar, Emile B. Levisetti, Constantine Makris, Michael W. Watkins, Ed Fraiman, Mark Feuerstein, Allison Liddi-Brown, Don Scardino, Jace Alexander, Tawnia McKiernan, Janice Cooke, Paulo Costanzo, Joe Collins, Dennie Gordon, Ken Whittingham, Charles McClelland, Ken Girotti, Bronwen Hughes, Eric Laneuville, Dennis Smith, Wendey Stanzler, Tricia Brock, Kevin Dowling, Lara Shapiro, Michael B. Silver, Brendan Walsh
Cinematography by: Joe Collins, David S. Tuttman, Jim Denault, Michael Slovis, David M. Dunlap, Michael Caracciolo, Raphy Molinary
Edited by: Charles McClelland, Daniel A. Valverde, Gary Levy, Deborah Moran, Marnee Meyer, Arge O'Neal, Nancy Morrison, Gregory Perler, Matthew S. Nickelson, Michael Berenbaum, Elizabeth Merrick, Jeffrey Wolf, Thom Zimny, Robert Nassau
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Pilot (2009)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' There Will Be Food (2009)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Gregory Perler
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Strategic Planning (2009)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Arge O'Neal
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' TB or Not TB (2009)
Directed by: Constantine Makris
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Nancy Morrison
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' No Man Is an Island (2009)
Directed by: Don Scardino
Cinematography by: Michael Slovis
Edited by: Arge O'Neal
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Crazy Love (2009)
Directed by: Bronwen Hughes
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Nancy Morrison
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' The Honeymoon's Over (2009)
Directed by: Eric Laneuville
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Arge O'Neal
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' It's Like Jamais Vu All Over Again (2009)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Gregory Perler
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Am I Blue? (2009)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Nancy Morrison
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Nobody's Perfect (2009)
Directed by: Ken Girotti
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Arge O'Neal
Construction Coordinator
'Royal Pains' Wonderland (2009)
Directed by: Jace Alexander
Cinematography by: Jim Denault
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Shop Foreman
Baby Mama (2008)
Directed by: Michael McCullers
Cinematography by: Daryn Okada
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Foreman
Burn After Reading (2008)
Cinematography by: Emmanuel Lubezki
Cameras: ARRICAM Lite (LT) Camera
Editing System: Final Cut Pro Editing System
Carpenter
Reservation Road (2007)
Directed by: Terry George
Cinematography by: John Lindley
Edited by: Naomi Geraghty
Carpenter
Across the Universe (2007)
Directed by: Julie Taymor
Cinematography by: Bruno Delbonnel
Edited by: Françoise Bonnot
Cameras: ARRI Cameras, Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Carpenter
Perfect Stranger (2007)
Directed by: James Foley
Cinematography by: Anastas N. Michos
Edited by: Christopher Tellefsen
Head Carpenter
Enchanted (2007)
Directed by: Kevin Lima
Cinematography by: Don Burgess
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Lightweight Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL2 Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Head Carpenter
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry (2007)
Directed by: Dennis Dugan
Cinematography by: Dean Semler
Edited by: Jeff Gourson
Cameras: Panavision Genesis Camera
Carpenter
Joshua (2007)
Directed by: George Ratliff
Cinematography by: Benoît Debie
Edited by: Jacob Craycroft
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Fight (2007)
Directed by: Juan José Campanella
Cinematography by: Phil Oetiker
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Savant (2007)
Directed by: Kate Woods
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Jon Koslowsky
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Alternate (2007)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Florida (2007)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Haystack (2007)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: Phil Oetiker
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Burned (2007)
Directed by: Eriq La Salle
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Jon Koslowsky
Head Carpenter
The Good Shepherd (2006)
Directed by: Robert De Niro
Cinematography by: Robert Richardson
Edited by: Tariq Anwar
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Editing System: Lightworks Editing System
Head Carpenter
World Trade Center (2006)
Directed by: Oliver Stone
Cinematography by: Seamus McGarvey
Carpenter
Joshua (2006)
Directed by: Travis Betz
Cinematography by: Joel Deutsch
Edited by: Jeremiah Jordan
Construction Foreman
The Devil Wears Prada (2006)
Directed by: David Frankel
Cinematography by: Florian Ballhaus
Edited by: Mark Livolsi
Cameras: ARRICAM Studio (ST) Camera
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Confrontation (2006)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Clock (2006)
Directed by: James Hayman
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Fault (2006)
Directed by: Paul McCrane
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Jim Stewart
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Gone (2006)
Directed by: George Pattison
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Blast (2006)
Directed by: Peter Leto
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Carpenter
War of the Worlds (2005)
Directed by: Steven Spielberg
Cinematography by: Janusz Kaminski
Edited by: Michael Kahn
Carpenter
The Interpreter (2005)
Directed by: Sydney Pollack
Cinematography by: Darius Khondji
Edited by: William Steinkamp
Head Carpenter
Little Manhattan (2005)
Directed by: Mark Levin
Cinematography by: Tim Orr
Edited by: Alan Edward Bell
Editing System: Final Cut Pro Editing System
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' 911 (2005)
Directed by: Ted Kotcheff
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Parts (2005)
Directed by: Matt Earl Beesley
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Intoxicated (2005)
Directed by: Marita Grabiak
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Ghost (2005)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Douglas Ibold
Carpenter
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Identity (2005)
Directed by: Rick Wallace
Cinematography by: Geoffrey Erb
Edited by: Karen I. Stern
Carpenter
Anything Else (2003)
Directed by: Woody Allen
Cinematography by: Darius Khondji
Edited by: Alisa Lepselter
Shop Craftsman
Two Weeks Notice (2002)
Directed by: Marc Lawrence
Cinematography by: László Kovács
Edited by: Susan E. Morse
Carpenter
The Shaft (2001)
Directed by: Dick Maas
Cinematography by: Marc Felperlaan
Edited by: Bert Rijkelijkhuizen
Head Carpenter
Little Nicky (2000)
Directed by: Steven Brill
Cinematography by: Theo van de Sande
Edited by: Jeff Gourson
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Carpenter
Mickey Blue Eyes (1999)
Directed by: Kelly Makin
Cinematography by: Donald E. Thorin
Edited by: David Freeman
Carpenter - 12 Episodes, 2005-2007
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Carpenter
Deconstructing Harry (1997)
Directed by: Woody Allen
Cinematography by: Carlo Di Palma
Edited by: Susan E. Morse
Cameras: Panavision Panaflex Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Carpenter
Everyone Says I Love You (1996)
Directed by: Woody Allen
Cinematography by: Carlo Di Palma
Edited by: Susan E. Morse