Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

National Treasure   (2004)

Rate It

National Treasure Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 131 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Spanish
Genres | Action, Adventure, Comedy, Family, Mystery
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2003-09-22
Release Information

Directed by | Jon Turteltaub
Cinematography by | Caleb Deschanel
Edited by | William Goldenberg

Starring ~ Nicolas Cage, Diane Kruger, Justin Bartha

Editing System
Finishing System
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Width
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Projection Format
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Story
Story
Produced by
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager: New York (as Donna Bloom)
Post-production Supervisor (as Tami R. Goldman)
Production Supervisor
Executive In Charge Of Production: JBF (as Kristieanne Reed)
Unit Production Manager (as Barry Waldman)
Production Supervisor
Executive: Junction Entertainment
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Unit Director
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah
Additional Assistant Director: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: New York
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director (as Geoff Hansen)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Conte Matal)
Second Unit Director: Legend Sequence
Second Assistant Director: Additional Photography, Los Angeles (as Randol Taylor)
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
Second Unit Director: New York
Second Assistant Director: New York (as Chris Surgent)
Second Assistant Director: Title Sequence (uncredited)
Second Second Assistant Director: Opening Sequence (uncredited)
Second Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Third Assistant Director (uncredited)
First Assistant Director: Opening Sequence (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Director Of Photography: New York (as Mitch Amundsen)
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Electrician
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Paul Babin)
Grip: Second Unit
Electrician: Second Unit (as Samantha N. Bahramian)
Electrician
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Best Boy Electric: Second Unit (as Ted Barnes) / Rigging Gang Boss (as Red Barnes)
Electrician
Second Assistant Camera
Best Boy Electric
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Kirk L. Bloom)
Camera Second Assistant: New York
Dolly Grip
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Still Photographer: New York (as James Bridges)
Electrician
Electrician
Electrician: Second Unit (as Rick Butkus)
Grip: Second Unit (as Charles Butler)
Grip: Second Unit
Chief Lighting Technician (as Colin Campbell)
Grip: Second Unit (as Ian Casis)
Camera Loader: Second Unit
Key Rigging Electrician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit (as Adam Chambers)
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Joseph Cicio)
Second Assistant Camera: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Grip: Second Unit (as Dale F. Cole)
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Marc Cole) / Steadicam Operator: Second Unit (as Marc Cole)
Gaffer: New York (as Andrew Day)
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Operator
Key Grip (as Dicky Deats)
Key Grip: Second Unit / Rigging Key Grip
Video Assist (as Dave Deever)
Film Loader
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Lou De Marco)
Dolly Grip
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Dave Diano)
First Assistant Camera (as Alan Disler)
Grip (as Douglas Dole)
Camera First Assistant: New York (as Edwin A. Effrein)
Camera Loader: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit (as Roderick G. Farley) / Best Boy Rigging Grip (as Roderick G. Farley)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Second Assistant: New York (as Gregory Finkel)
Best Boy Grip: New York
Key Grip: New York
Electrician
Best Boy Rigging Grip: Second Unit
Electrician (as Dan Hawing)
Grip: Second Unit
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Grip (as William Hobson)
Rigging Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Video Assist: New York
Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip (as Jeffrey 'J.J.' Johnson)
Aerial Director Of Photography: Utah
Camera Loader: Second Unit
Gaffer: Additional Photography/LA (as Les Kovacs)
Electrician: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit (as Chris Leidholt)
Second Assistant Camera: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Marcos Lopez)
Electrician: Second Unit
Key Grip: Second Unit
Video Assist: Second Unit (as David McGraw)
Director Of Photography: Aerial Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Billy Olofsson)
Electrician: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Nick B. Paige)
Best Boy Electric: New York (as Rocco Palomieri)
Electrician (as L. Pausback)
Director Of Photography: Legend Sequence
Video Assistant
Key Grip: Additional Photography/LA (as Mike Popovich)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera
Camera Operator: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Camera Operator: New York
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Video Playback: Second Unit
Camera First Assistant: New York (as R. Todd Schlopy)
Video Assist: Additional Photography/LA
Best Boy Rigging Grip: Second Unit
Electrician
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Chief Rigging Electrician
Electrician: Second Unit
Key Rigging Grip: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Electrician
Rigging Grip: Second Unit (as Glen Saim)
24-frame Video Playback
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Grip: Second Unit (as Jeff Thomhave)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Video Playback: Second Unit
Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit (as Larry Wallace) / Electrician: Second Unit (as Larry Wallace Jr.)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Scott A. Whitbread)
Key Rigging Electrician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units (as Russell Wicks)
Still Photographer
Electrician (as Stephem Zvorsky)
Video Playback Operator (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Set Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Camera Technician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Generator Operator: Base Camp, New York (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Set Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician: Washington D.C. (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Additional First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Generator Operator (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Assistant Camera: Second Unit, New York (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Electrician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Video Engineer (uncredited)
Gaffer: London (uncredited)
Best Boy Rigging Grip: Philadelphia Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Generator Operator (uncredited)
Camera Technician: Wescam Camera (uncredited)
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator:
Editorial Department
Additional Film Editor
Apprentice Editor (as Lara Grant)
Post-production Assistant
Assistant Film Editor
Post-production Assistant
Apprentice Editor
Color Timer
Post-production Coordinator
First Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Post Production Executive
Digital Intermediate Editor (uncredited)
Assistant Film Editor (uncredited)
Post-production Assistant (uncredited)
Assistant Editor (uncredited)
Video Post-production Editor (uncredited)
Color Timer (uncredited)
Colorist: Dailies (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Compositor: Asylum (as Andy Raphael Barrios)
Lead Rotoscoper: Asylum
Compositor: Asylum
Tds: Asylum (as Pink)
Compositor: Asylum
Compositor: Asylum
Matte Painting Artist: Asylum (as Shannon Burkley)
Visual Effects Producer: Asylum (as Kathy Chasen Hay)
Matte Painting Artist: Asylum
Rotoscoper: Asylum
I/O: Asylum
3d Artist: Asylum (as Anupam 'Austin' Das)
Rotoscoper: Asylum
Visual Effects Supervisor: Second Unit, Asylum
Cg Supervisor: Asylum (as Sean Faden)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Asylum
I/O: Asylum
I/o Coordinator: Asylum (as C. Denise Gayle)
Animator: Asylum
I/O: Asylum (as Steve Hawkins)
Animator: Asylum (as Michael 'Ffish' Hemschoot)
Compositor: Asylum
Color Timer: Asylum
Controller: Asylum
Animator: Asylum
Editorial: Asylum
Compositor: Asylum
Chief Engineer: Asylum
Animator: Asylum
3d Tracking: Asylum
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Assistant Color Timer: Asylum (as Dereck Milner)
Compositor: Asylum
Animator: Asylum (as Jaimie Oliff)
Compositor: Asylum
Character Rigger: Asylum
Compositor: Asylum
Compositor: Asylum (as Mark Renton)
Editorial: Asylum
Tds: Asylum
Compositor: Asylum (as Hilary Sperling)
Lead Modeler: Asylum
Rotoscoper: Asylum
Compositor: Asylum
Lighting Tds: Asylum
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Tds: Asylum
Cg Producer: Asylum
Animator: Asylum
Executive Visual Effects Producer (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Digital Archivist: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Compositor: Previz (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: New Deal Studios Inc. (uncredited)
Visual Effects Supervisor: New Deal Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Initial Feature Pitch Previs 1999 (uncredited)
Lead Painter: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Motion Graphic Artist: Black Box Digital (uncredited)
Video Assist (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Producer: New Deal Studios (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Digital Restoration (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects: Second Unit
Special Effects Coordinator: New York
Special Effects Technician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units (as Bill Catainia)
Special Effects: Second Unit (as Ken Clark)
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects: Second Unit (as Greg Diggins)
Special Effects Technician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units (as Tom Fife)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Special Effects Technician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Special Effects: Second Unit
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Special Effects Foreman: Second Unit (as RJ Hohman) / Special Effects Shop Foreman (as Robert Hohman)
Hyrdaulics Foreman (as Joseph Judd)
Special Effects Technician (as Steven King)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician / Special Effects: Second Unit (as Dave McDonald)
Special Effects Technician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Special Effects Technician (as Brandon McLaughlin)
Special Effects Technician (as Barry L. McQueary)
Special Effects Accountant (as Katrissa Peterson)
Special Effects Foreman: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Special Effects Technician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Special Effects Shop Foreman (as R. Terry Tjelmeland)
Special Effects Technician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units (as Tom Turnbull)
Special Effects: Second Unit (as Michael Van Deusen)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Larry Zeleway)
Special Effects Technician: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Special Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Coordinator: Additional Photography/LA (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Art Department
General Foreman (as Peter 'Paco' Alvarez)
First Assistant Property Master (as Christopher 'Seadog' Amy)
Key Set Dresser: Second Unit (as Courtney Andersen)
Set Dresser
Set Dresser: Second Unit (as John 'Slick' Barton)
Set Dresser: Second Unit (as James Bennett)
Propmaker Foreman
Construction Coordinator (as Greg Callas)
Graphic Designer
Art Department Administrator
Propmaker Foreman (as Jerry 'Cabo' Cheney)
Welding Foreman (as Arthur Clever)
Propmaker Foreman (as Sean W. Clouser)
Assistant Props: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units (as Joseph Conway)
Plaster Foreman (as Mickey Cruz)
Supervising Paint Foreman
Propmaker Foreman
Set Dresser: Second Unit (as Gino Fryberger)
Set Decorating Coordinator
Set Dresser
Property Assistant (as Steven H. George)
Property Assistant
Illustrator (as Derek Gogol)
Assistant Construction Accountant
Drapery Foreman
Storyboard Artist
Illustrator
Property Master: New York (as Robert Griffon)
Charge Scenic Artist: New York
Camera Scenic Artist: New York
Assistant Art Director (as Bill Hiney)
Set Designer
General Foreman
Set Dresser
Illustrator
Art Director: Additional Photography, Los Angeles
Propmaker Foreman
Construction Auditor (as Lisa Kittredge)
Set Decorator: New York
Assistant To Property: Second Unit
Set Designer
Leadman: New York
Assistant Property Master: New York
Set Dresser (as Paul D. Mugavero)
Set Designer
Storyboard Artist
Property Master
Property: Second Unit
On Set Dresser
Labor Foreman
Construction Coordinator: New York (as Ronald Petagna)
Set Dresser
Set Dresser (as Steve Peitropaolo) / Set Dresser: Second Unit (as Stephen M. Pietropaolo)
Set Dresser: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Leadman: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Stand-by Painter
Set Dresser: Second Unit
Set Dressing Foreman: New York (as Bruce E. Swanson)
Set Dresser (as Benton Tedlie)
Foreman (as Stevie Thayer)
Set Designer
Set Dresser
Paint Foreman
Paint Foreman
Set Designer
Construction Metal Fabricator (uncredited)
On-set Dresser (uncredited)
Construction Assistant (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant/coordinator: New York (uncredited)
Sculptor Gang Boss (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Production Designer: Opening Sequence (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Art Department Production Assistant: Reshoots (uncredited)
Key Greensman: Philadelphia Crew (uncredited)
Set Buyer: Washington, DC & Philadelphia (uncredited)
Supervising Art Director: UK (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Welder Gang Boss (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Assistant To Art Director (uncredited)
Construction Medic (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Digital Set Designer: George Washington Coins (uncredited)
Welding Foreman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Art Department Coordinator: Reshoots (uncredited)
Production Design Researcher (uncredited)
Key Construction Grip (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Buyer (uncredited)
Art Department Assistant (uncredited)
Propmaker Gangboss (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Propmaker Gangboss (uncredited)
Construction Metal Fabricator (uncredited)
Welder (uncredited)
Construction Gangboss (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Set Dresser: Washington, Philadelphia (uncredited)
Production Illustrator (uncredited)
Construction Foreman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Welder (uncredited)
Sculptor (uncredited)
Plaster Foreman (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Weapons And Props (uncredited)
Second Greensperson (uncredited)
Welder (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Sound Department
Supervising Dialogue Editor (as David Arnold)
Foley Mixer
Adr Recordist
Dialogue Editor
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Adr Editor
Additional Sound Mixer
Assistant Sound Effects Editor (as Matt Hanson)
Supervising Adr Editor
Foley Editor
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer
Additional Sound Mixer
Foley Editor
Adr Mixer
Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mixer: New York (as Tod Maitland)
Supervising Foley Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Utility (as Peggy A. Names)
Foley Artist
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Assistant Sound Effects Editor (as Douglas Parker)
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Mixer
Fx Sound Designer
Sound Re-recordist
Sound Re-recordist
Sound Mixer: Additional Photography/LA
Supervising Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Editor (uncredited)
Assistant Sound (uncredited)
Third Sound (uncredited)
Boom Operator: Screen Tests (uncredited)
Layback Sound Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Technician (uncredited)
Assistant Sound Editor (uncredited)
Sound Mixer (uncredited)
Boom Operator: New York (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting: Washington DC
Casting Associate
Adr Voice Casting
Casting: Philadelphia
Casting Associate
Extras Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Casting Associate
Background Casting Associate
Makeup Department
Key Assistant Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist: New York
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Department Head
Key Hair Stylist: Additional Photography, Los Angeles
Makeup Artist: New York
Makeup Designer
Key Hair Stylist: New York
Makeup Artist / Makeup Artist: Washington, D.C., Philadelphia & Utah
Additional Makeup
Key Hair Stylist
Additional Hair Stylist: Washington, D.C. & Philadelphia, Utah
Hair Stylist: Mr. Cage
Makeup Artist: Mr. Cage
Assistant Makeup Artist / Assistant Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist: K.N.B. EFX Group
Special Makeup
Makeup Artist
Wig Maker
Dailies Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor: New York
Set Costumer: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Set Costumer: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Set Costumer
Key Set Costumer
Ager/dyer
Key Costumer/atmosphere
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Set Costumer: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Set Costumer: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Set Costumer: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Supervisor
Key Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer: New York
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor: New York
Costumer: Mr. Cage
Costumer
Costumes: Legend Sequence
Music Department
Music Supervisor
Musician: Oboe Soloist
Orchestrator
Orchestra Contractor
Assistant Music Editor
Conductor: Orchestra / Orchestrator
Assistant Music Editor
Composer: Additional Music
Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Assistant Music Editor
Composer: Additional Music
Music Editor
Assistant Music Editor
Music Editor
Musician: French Horn
Music Preparation
Technical Music Consultant
Digital Score Recordist
Music Preparation
Music Preparation
Orchestra Contractor
Composer: Additional Music, End Credits
Cast
Benjamin Franklin Gates
Abigail Chase
Riley Poole
Ian Howe
Patrick Gates
John Adams Gates
Phil (as Stephen Pope)
Agent Dawes
Agent Johnson
Agent Hendricks
Agent Colfax
Dr. Stan Herbert
Guard Woodruff
Young Ben Gates
Abigail's Secretary
Butcher Lady
Clothing Store Clerk
Gift Store Clerk (as Dior Raye)
Thomas Gates
Charles Carroll
Independence Hall Guide
Liberty Bell Guide
Franklin Institute Guard
Franklin Institute Security
Technician (as Joshua Biton)
Popcorn Vendor (as Mike Russo)
Guard Ferguson
Guard Mike
Visitor At National Archives (uncredited)
Intrepid Tourist (uncredited)
Shopper At Market (uncredited)
FBI Agent (uncredited)
USS Intrepid Sercurity (uncredited)
Tourist (uncredited)
Boy (uncredited)
Helicopter Pilot (uncredited)
Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Colonial Scout (uncredited)
Philadelphia Shopper (uncredited)
Student (uncredited)
Street Vendor (uncredited)
Shopper (uncredited)
Security (uncredited)
Tourist (uncredited)
School Girl (uncredited)
School Girl (uncredited)
Tourist (uncredited)
Precision Driver (uncredited)
Russian (uncredited)
Guest At Security Gate (uncredited)
DC Metro Police Officer (uncredited)
Man In Tour Guide Line (uncredited)
Coachman (uncredited)
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Impatient Tourist (uncredited)
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Girlfriend In Philadelphia (uncredited)
Strip Club Sweeper (uncredited)
City Hall Tourist (uncredited)
Reading Terminal Patron (uncredited)
Revolutionary Soldier (uncredited)
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Librarian / Italian Tourist (uncredited)
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Park Walker (uncredited)
Pissed Off Man On Sidewalk (uncredited)
Tourist (uncredited)
Businessman (uncredited)
Knights Templar (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
Tourist (uncredited)
Guest At National Archives (uncredited)
Minuteman (uncredited)
Guest At National Archives (uncredited)
Boyfriend (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Script Supervisor
Production Associate: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Animal Trainer: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Production Assistant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Designer: Asylum
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Coordinator: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Personal Assistant: Mr. Cage
Supervising Location Manager
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Dialect Coach
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Designer: Asylum
Assistant: Mr. Keitel
Production Secretary
First Assistant Accountant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Craft Service: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
First Assistant Accountant
Title Designer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Key Second Asst Accountant / Second Assistant Accountant
Medic: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Set Medic: New York
Consultant
Assistant: Ms. Steinberg
Location Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
First Assistant Accountant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Key Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Executive Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager: New York
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Production Secretary: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Location Supervisor: New York
Set Medic: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Craft Service Assistant
Craft Service: Second Unit
Script Supervisor: UK
Marine Coordinator: New York
First Aid Medic: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Production Controller
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Set Assistant: Mr. Cage
Unit Publicist
Key Assistant Location Manager
Art Director: New York
Assistant: Mr. Oman
Production Secretary
Double: Ben / Stand-in: Ben
Medic: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Production Coordinator: New York
Product Placement
Travel Coordinator
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: New York
Assistant: Mr. Aviv
Pilot: New York
Photo Double: Justin Bartha
Production Coordinator: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Medic: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Assistant: Mr. Waldman
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Designer: Asylum
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Atwell, Second Unit
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Craft Service: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Payroll Accountant: SAG
Assistant: Mr. Keitel
Trainer: Mr. Cage
Production Accountant: New York
Producer: Legend Sequence
First Assistant Accountant
Pilot: New York
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Production Secretary: Jerry Bruckheimer Films
Key Assistant Location Manager: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Production Secretary: Second Unit
Key Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Aerial Pilot
Location Scout: Washington, DC
Script Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Ruge
Script Supervisor: Second Unit, Washington D.C./Philadelphia
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Turteltaub
Craft Service Assistant / Craft Service: Second Unit
Key Set Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Assistant: Mr. Aviv
Assistant Spx Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Pilot: New York
Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Assistant: Mr. Stenson
Assistant: Ms. Steinberg
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Production Associate: Second Unit
Key Office Production Assistant
Craft Service
Medic: Washington D.C./Philadelphia/Utah Units
Associate Producer: Legend Sequence
Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Philadelphia
Set Production Assistant: Philadelphia
First Assistant Production Accountant: New York
Stand-in
Additional Catering Cook: Second Unit
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Los Angeles
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Location Scout: New York
Body Double
Production Secretary: Additional Photography
Production Assistant: Philadelphia
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager: Additional Shooting, UK
Production Assistant
Head Dyer And Ager
Scout: Washington D.C.
Additional Set Production Assistant: Philadelphia
Construction Medic
Production Assistant: New York
Production Assistant
Location Coordinator: Washington D.C.
Craft Service
Production Assistant
Location Assistant: New York
Production Assistant
Staff Coordinator
Production Assistant: Philadelphia/Washington D.C.
Assistant: Mr. Segars
Additional Set Production Assistant
Medic: Construction/rigging
Food Stylist
Key Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Stand-in: Jon Voight
Assistant: Nicholas Cage, Additional Photography
Assistant Location Manager
Payroll Accountant: New York
Production Assistant: Re-shoot, UK
Assistant To Producer: Re-shoot, UK
Production Assistant
Misc Crew
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Opening Sequence
Production Assistant: Philadelphia
Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant: Post-production
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Computer Graphics Producer: Black Box Digital
Assistant To Producers
Production Assistant
Additional Catering Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant: Washington, DC
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Voice-over Artist
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager: UK
Production Accountant: Additional Photography
Additional Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Philadelphia
Stand-in: Sean Bean
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: New York
Key Production Assistant
Wrangler Gang Boss
Assistant Location Manager
Production Coordinator
Script Development
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Supervisor: Second Unit
Stand-in
Location Production Assistant
Effects Production Assistant
Location Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Washington D.C.
Set Production Assistant
Effects Production Assistant
Animal Trainer
Craft Service
Production Assistant: Philadelphia
Armorer
Development Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Layout Board
Set Production Assistant: Philadelphia
Production Assistant
Location Scout: New York
Script Clearance Administrator
Second Unit Art Department Assistant
Locations Office Coordinator: Philadelphia
Additional Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Film Commission Specialist: Utah
Stunt Department
Stunts: Powell
Stunts
Stunts: Riley
Driving Stunts: Bill Young Driving Team
Stunts
Stunts: Abigail
Stunts
Stunts
Precision Driving Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts: Riley
Driving Stunts: Bill Young Driving Team
Stunts: Shaw
Driving Stunts: Bill Young Driving Team
Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Stunts: Ian
Stunts: Ben
Driving Stunts: Bill Young Driving Team
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Precision Driver
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Precision Driver
Utility Stunts: Legend Sequence
Stunt Performer
Precision Driver
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Stewart Finlay-McLennan
Stunt Driver
Precision Driver
Stunt Performer
Precision Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Fighter
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain: New York
Transportation Co-captain: Second Unit
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Co-captain: Second Unit
Transportation Co-captain: Second Unit
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Captain
Transportation Office Coordinator
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Co-captain: New York
Transportation Coordinator
Picture Car Coordinator
Driver: Insert Car
Driver: Base Camp Generator
Driver: Camera Car
Driver: Production Van
Driver Dispatcher
Unit Transportation Coordinator
National Treasure - modified: [21975][368891]