Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Men in Black   (1997)

Rate It

Men in Black Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 98 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Spanish
Genres | Adventure, Comedy, Family, Mystery, Sci-Fi
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 1996-03-14 ~ 1996-07-27
Release Information

Directed by | Barry Sonnenfeld
Cinematography by | Donald Peterman
Edited by | Jim Miller

Starring ~ Tommy Lee Jones, Will Smith, Linda Fiorentino

 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography (as Don Peterman
Edited by
Editor Film Editor
Written by
Screen Story
Screenplay
Produced by
Associate Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Assistant Unit Production Manager: New York
Original Music by
Music By
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
DGA Trainee: New York
Second Unit Director
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: New York
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Stuart Hagen)
Second Second Assistant Director: New York
Second Second Assistant Director (as Dodi L. Rubenstein)
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director (as Gabriela Vazquez)
Additional Second Assistant Director (as Tyrone Walker)
Second Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Best Boy Grip (as Mike Anderson)
Dolly Grip
Camera Operator: New York
Second Assistant Camera: New York
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Electric Rigging Best Boy (as Branch Marie Brunson)
Best Boy Electric: New York (as Michael Burke)
Camera Operator: New York
Rigging Gaffer: New York (as Kenneth R. Conners)
Second Assistant Camera
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Gaffer: New York (as Russ Engels)
Best Boy Grip: New York (as Brian J. Fitzsimons)
Key Grip: New York
Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as David John Golia)
Still Photographer
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Video Assist Operator
Rigging Key Grip (as Wm.T. Jake Jones)
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Chief Lighting Technician: Second Unit (as Reginald Lake)
Electric Rigging Gaffer
Dolly Grip: New York
Dolly Grip: New York (as John Brian Lowry)
Key Rigging Grip: New York
Video Assist: New York
Chief Lighting Technician (as Jeffrey A. Murrell)
Second Assistant Camera: New York
First Assistant Camera
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (as Steven Reinhardt)
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: New York
Grip Rigging Best Boy (as Donald L. Selsor)
Key Grip: Second Unit
Camera Operator: Second Unit (as Gregory Smith)
Camera Operator
Key Grip (as Cal Sterry)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Danny Teaze)
Steadicam Operator / First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (uncredited)
Aerial First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Lamp Operator (uncredited)
Lighting Equipment Rental Liaison (uncredited) / Rental Technical Support (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, New York (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Assistant Camera: Wescam Camera (uncredited)
Camera Operator: Wescam Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Louma Crane Operator (uncredited)
Director Of Photography: Main Title (uncredited)
Rigging Grip: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Unit Still Photographer: New York (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Camera Operator: Spacecam Camera (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Negative Cutter
Assistant Editor (as Michael Koz)
Apprentice Editor
Color Timer
First Assistant Film Editor
Apprentice Editor
Assistant Editor
Editor: Main Title Sequence, Open Films (as Frederick Toye)
Avid Technician (uncredited)
Avid Technician (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
3D Matchmove Artist: ILM
Digital Modeler: ILM
Video Engineer: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM
Second Assistant Camera Blue Screen Unit: ILM
Storyboard Artist: ILM (as Jay Todd Anderson)
Digital Modeler: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Grip: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Key Grip: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit (as William Barr)
Assistant Editor: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Effects Technician: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Software Developer: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Effects Supervisor: ILM
Senior Staff Member: ILM (as Patricia Blau Price)
Viewpaint Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Animator: ILM
Computer Graphics Animator: VisionArt Design & Animation
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Digital Effects Resource Assistant: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit (as William J. Brooks)
Computer Systems Engineer: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Matte Artist: ILM
Digital Modeler Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Animator: ILM
Digital Effects: Autumn Light Entertainment
Supercar Modeler And Animator: ILM
Digital Effects Animator: ILM
Effects Technician: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit (as Robert Clot)
Animation Supervisor
Digital Effects: Autumn Light Entertainment
Digital Model Artist
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Senior Staff Member: ILM
Grip: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit (as Richard Demolski)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Grip: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Assistant Stage Manager: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Visual Effects Editor: ILM (as Tim Eaton)
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Senior Staff Member: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Supervisor: End Sequence
Gaffer: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Digital Effects Supervisor: ILM (as Carl Frederick)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Effects Technician: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Film Scanner Operator: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Supervising Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Camera Assistant: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Negative Line-up: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Special Animation Consultant: ILM
Digital Effects Sequence Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Conceptual And Animatic Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit
Digital Effects Animator: ILM
Computer Graphics Compositor: VisionArt
Modelmaker: ILM
Digital Effects: Autumn Light Entertainment
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit
Network Systems: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Plate Restoration: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Practical Effects/pyro Supervisor: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Motion Control Camera Assistant: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Stage Manager: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit (as Edward T. Hirsh)
Visual Effects Plate Assistant: ILM
Digital Modeler: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Electric: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Creature Designer: ILM
Negative Cutter: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Effects Technical Assistant: ILM
Conceptual And Animatic Artist: ILM
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Digital Modeler: ILM
Visual Effects Production Assistant: ILM
Visual Effects: VCE
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Viewpaint Artist: ILM
Effects Video Editor: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Visual Effects Production Manager: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit
3D Matchmove Artist: ILM
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Visual Effects Producer (as Jacqueline M. Lopez)
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM
Camera Engineer: Miniature Tunnel Unit (as Michael MacKenzie)
Senior Staff Member: ILM
Conceptual And Animatic Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Supervisor: ILM
Transmission Facilitator: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Supervising Digital Effects Artist: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit
Digital Matte Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Electronic Editorial Supervisor: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Computer Systems Engineer: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Video Engineer: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Production Engineering Supervisor: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Effects Animator: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Chief Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Electric: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Senior Staff Member: ILM
3D Camera Match Move Supervisor: ILM
Digital Effects Supervisor: End Sequence
Visual Effects Art Director: ILM
Digital Effects Animator: ILM
Camera Assistant: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Gaffer: Miniature Tunnel Unit (as Mike Olague)
Chief Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Software Developer: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Film I/O: VisionArt
Film Scanner Supervisor: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Effects Technical Assistant: ILM
Digital Effects Supervisor: End Sequence
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Video And Computer Graphics Supervisor (as Elizabeth Radley)
Visual Effects Producer: End Sequence
Chief Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit (as Chris Reed)
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Computer Graphics Producer: VisionArt
Motion Control Director Of Photography: Miniature Tunnel Unit (as Marty Rosenberg)
Digital Effects Artist: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit
3D Matchmove Artist: ILM
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Visual Effects Production Assistant: ILM
Visual Effects Camera Operator (as Kurt Soderling)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Director Of Photography: Miniature Tunnel Unit (as Patrick Sweeney)
Digital Effects Animator: ILM (as Glenn Sylvester)
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Associate Producer: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit
Creature Designer: ILM
Digital Effects Animator: ILM
Digital Effects Animator: ILM
Director Of Photography: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit (as Patrick Turner)
Digital Color Timing Supervisor: ILM
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Visual Effects Plate Coordinator: ILM (as Erika Wangberg)
3D Matchmove Artist: ILM
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit (as Howie Weed)
Digital Effects Artist: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit
Model Maker: Saucer Crash Miniature And Blue Screen Unit
Digial Effects Animator: ILM
Software Developer: Miniature Tunnel Unit
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: ILM
Digital Effects Artist: ILM (as Rita Zimmerman)
Digital Paint/rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Sabre Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Digital Effects Producer: VisionArt (uncredited)
Assistant Concept Artist (uncredited)
Digital Modeler (uncredited)
Illustrator: ILM (uncredited)
Director Of Technology: VisionArt (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Screen Graphics Staff Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Hunter/Gratzner Industries Inc. (uncredited)
Technical Director (uncredited)
Prop Designer And Fabricator: Hunter/Gratzner Industries, Inc. (uncredited)
Digital Supervisor (uncredited)
Concept/storyboard Artist: ILM (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Miniature Crew Chief (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Miniature Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Digital Paint/roto Artist (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Painter: Cinovation Studios
Seamer/patcher: Cinovation Studios
Moldmaker: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects Technician
Moldmaker: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects Coordinator (as Peter M. Chesney)
Special Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Seamer/patcher: Cinovation Studios
Foam Fabricator: Cinovation Studios
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects (as Roderic Duff)
Mechanic: Cinovation Studios
Mechanic: Cinovation Studios (as Nick Esposto)
Special Effects Technician
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects (as Steven Ficke)
Foam Fabricator: Cinovation Studios
Moldmaker: Cinovation Studios
Mechanic: Cinovation Studios
Painter: Cinovation Studios
Seamer/patcher: Cinovation Studios
Moldmaker: Cinovation Studios (as Glen Griffin)
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects
Mechanic: Cinovation Studios
Foam: Cinovation Studios
Administrator: Cinovation Studios (as Heidi J. Holicker)
Illustrator: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects
Special Effects
Moldmaker: Cinovation Studios (as Jim McLoughlin)
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects: Second Unit
Moldmaker: Cinovation Studios
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Fabricator: Cinovation Studios / Special Effects Artist
Moldmaker: Cinovation Studios
Mechanic: Cinovation Studios
Animatronics Specialist: Cinovation Studios
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects (as J.D. Streett IV)
Administrator: Cinovation Studios
Foam Fabricator: Cinovation Studios (as Maria Sundeen)
Special Effects (as Jonathan P. Thackery)
Special Effects
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Fabricator: Cinovation Studios
Seamer/patcher: Cinovation Studios
Fabricator: Cinovation Studios (as Mark Wilson)
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Makeup Effects: Steve Johnson's X.F.X (uncredited)
Concept Artist/alien Design (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Lead Sculptor: Prop Fabricator (uncredited)
Special Effects Makeup (uncredited)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Steve Johnson's XFX (uncredited)
Fabricator: Cinovation Studios (uncredited) / Mold Technician: Cinovation Studios (uncredited)
Animatronics: Control System Designer (uncredited)
Cosmetic Finisher (uncredited)
Fabricator (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Fiber Optic Lighting (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Mechanical Engineer (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Fabricator: Cinovation Studios (uncredited)
Special Effects: Second Unit (uncredited)
Sculptor: Cinovation Studios (uncredited)
Special Character Effects (uncredited)
Early Alien Concept Designs: Cinovation Studios (uncredited)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Makeup (uncredited)
Art Department
Construction Coordinator: New York (as Joseph S. Alfieri)
Construction Foreman: New York
Storyboard Artist
Chargeman Scenic Artist: New York
Construction Foreman
Illustrator
Set Decorator: New York
Illustrator
Construction Coordinator
Assistant Property Master: New York
Illustrator
Property Master: New York
Property Master (as Douglas Harlocker)
Set Designer
Set Designer
Assistant Property Master
Lead Man
Concept Designer
Lead Man: New York
Plaster Foreman
Greens Coordinator (as Daniel L. Ondrejko)
Construction Foreman
Scenic Foreman: New York
Storyboard Artist
General Construction Supervisor
Illustrator
Set Designer
Plaster Foreman (as Alexander Scutti)
Art Director: New York
Stand-by Painter
Paint Supervisor
Illustrator (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Stand-by Greens Foreman (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Assistant Art Director (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Molder/caster (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Camera Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Property Assistant (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Props Assistant (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator
Foley Editor
Foley Supervisor (as Ben Cheah)
Foley Artist (as Marko Costanza)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator (as John Kenneth Fundus)
Sound Effects Designer
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Editor
Production Sound Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer / Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Designer: Alien Languages / Sound Mixer: Alien Languages
Assistant Adr Editor
Supervising Adr Editor
Cable Person: New York
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Dialogue Editor
Sound Designer: Alien Languages / Sound Mixer: Alien Languages
Assistant Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Mixer
Foley Editor
Cable Person (as Thomas P. Thoms)
Puppeteer Audio Interface (as Knox Grantham White)
Sound Mixer: B Unit (uncredited)
Assistant Foley Artist (uncredited)
Layback Sound Mixer (uncredited)
Apprentice Sound Editor (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Sound Effects Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Effects Librarian (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting: New York
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting Coordinator: New York
Extras Casting: Los Angeles
Casting Assistant
Adr Voice Casting
Makeup Department
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects
Hair Stylist: Mr. Smith
Alien Makeup Effects / Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Key Hair Stylist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: New York
Hair Stylist: Cinovation
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Mr. Smith
Hair Stylist: New York
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Mold Maker
Suit Technician
Hair Technician
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Wardrobe Supervisor: New York
Costume Supervisor
Key Costumer
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Costumer
Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Wardrobe Supervisor: New York
Wardrobe
Music Department
Conductor
Music Mixer / Music Recordist
Assistant Music Editor
Musician: Guitar
Music Editor
Music Contractor
Executive Music Producer
Executive Music Producer
Music Supervisor
Orchestrator
Executive Music Producer
Orchestrator
Executive In Charge Of Music
Cast
Laurel Weaver
Beatrice (as Siobhan Fallon)
Gentle Rosenburg
Van Driver
Arquillian
INS Agent Janus (as Fredric Lane)
1st Lt. Jake Jensen
Zap-Em Man
Mr. Redgick
Mrs. Redgick
Passport Officer
News Vendor
Cop In Morgue
Police Inspector
Tow Truck Driver
Morgue Attendant
INS Agent
INS Agent
NYPD Sergeant
Security Guard
Mrs Edelson
Baseball Player
First Contact Alien
First Contact Alien
2nd First Contact Alien
Alien Son
Frank The Pug (voice)
Rosenberg Alien (voice)
Worm Guy (voice)
Worm Guy (voice)
Worm Guy (voice)
Worm Guy (voice)
On-Air Reporter (uncredited)
Marine Lieutenant (uncredited)
Hatless Sheriff (uncredited)
MiB HQ Office Worker (uncredited)
Army Officer (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
NYPD Sergeant (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
Announcer (uncredited)
PA Announcer (uncredited)
Wall Street Broker (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
Dishwasher (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
Aliens (voice) (uncredited)
INS Agent (uncredited)
Police Inspector (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
Police Officer #4 (uncredited)
Special Tech (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
INS Agent (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Alien On TV Monitor (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Assistant: Will Smith
Script Supervisor
Assistant: Mr. Place, New York
Production Assistant: New York
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Assistant: Mr. Jones
Production Assistant: New York
Alien Languages Audio Producer: Banned From The Ranch Entertainment
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Location Manager: New York
Assistant Production Coordinator: New York
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: New York
Puppeteer
Assistant Production Accountant
Puppeteer
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Craft Service: New York
Title Designer: Main Titles
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: New York
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Alien Languages Technical Assistant
Bug Wrangler
Producer: Main Title Sequence, Open Films
Assistant: Mr. Parkes
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant: New York
Assistant: Mr. Sonnenfeld, New York
Craft Service
Assistant: Mr. Place
Assistant: Ms. Macdonald
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Assistant: Mr. Sonnenfeld
Production Assistant: New York
Production Accountant
Puppeteer
Technical Support: Headquarter Surveillance Egg Unit
Puppeteer
Animal Trainer
Puppeteer
Production Assistant: New York
Supervisor: Main Titles Sequence, Open Films
Set Production Assistant: New York
Puppeteer
Production Assistant: New York
Assistant: Mr. Molen
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Puppeteer
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Unit Publicist
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Production Assistant: New York
Production Secretary
Assistant: Mr. Sonnenfeld
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Accountant
Puppeteer
Puppeteer
Animatronic Performance Supervisor
Production Assistant
Puppeteer
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Ms. Fiorentino
Adr Voice
Construction Accountant
Coordinator: Main Title Sequence
Production Assistant
Special Properties
Payroll Accountant
Helicopter Pilot
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Stand-in: Mr. Jones
Animal Trainer
Contact Lens Technician
Puppeteer
Post-production Accountant
Puppeteer
Adr Supporting Artist
Assistant: Mr. Sonnenfeld, New York
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant To Producer
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Production Coordinator: Re-shoots
Dog Trainer
Animal Trainer
Creature Design
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant
Location Scout: New York
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Double: Tommy Lee Jones
Stunt Driver
Stunt Double: Will Smith
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Transportation Department
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain: New York
Transportation Co-captain
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Co-captain: New York
Driver
Men in Black - modified: [41811][119654]