King Kong   (2005)

Rate It

King Kong Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | New Zealand, USA, Germany
Running Time | 187 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Adventure, Drama, Romance
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In

Production Dates | 2004-05-06 ~ 2004-11-21
Release Information

Directed by | Peter Jackson
Cinematography by | Andrew Lesnie
Edited by | Jamie Selkirk

Starring ~ Naomi Watts, Jack Black, Adrien Brody

 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Screenplay
Based On A Story By
Based On A Story By
Produced by
Producer
Co-producer
Co-producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Production Management
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager
Production Manager
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
(Freelance Graphic Designer)
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Key Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Second Unit Director (as Randy Cook)
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director (as Byron Darling)
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Rigging Technician
Dolly Grip: "b" Camera
Rigging Best Boy (as Andy Ayrton)
Rigging Technician
Lighting Electrician: Miniatures First Unit (as Alan Baird Smith)
Rigging Technician
Clapper Loader: Second Unit
Rigging Technician
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Rigging Gaffer (as Dave Brown)
Practical Electrician
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Key Grip: Miniatures First Unit
Lighting Technician
Rigging Technician
Lighting Technician: Miniatures First Unit
Rigging Technician
First Assistant Camera
Camera Operator
First Assistant Camera
Clapper Loader: Miniatures First Unit
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Lighting Continuity
Lighting Technician (as Sam Fordham)
Rigging Technician
Practical Electrician
Practical Electrician
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit / Key Grip: Miniatures Unit
Practical Electrician
Best Boy: Miniatures First Unit
Head Rigger
Key Grip
First Assistant Camera
Lighting Technician
Gaffer: Miniatures First Unit
Rigging Technician
Focus Puller: Miniatures First Unit (as Michael Knudsen)
Grip: Miniatures First Unit
Practical Electrician
Second Assistant Camera (as Natacha Lee Rinaldi)
Steadicam Operator: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician: Miniatures First Unit
Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera
Camera Operator
Stills Assistant
Clapper Loader
Helicopter Camera Pilot
Lighting Console Operator
Lighting Technician
Second Unit: Key Grip
Rigging Lead Hand
Lighting Technician
Grip (as Jens Norman)
Aerial Director Of Photography
Lighting Technician
Digital Video Assist Operator
Lighting Storeman
Second Assistant Camera: Miniatures First Unit
Rigging Technician
Practical Electrician (as Warwick Peace)
Rigging: CAD
Practical Electrician
Assistant Grip
Rigger
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Camera Trainee
Rigging Electrician
Lighting Technician
Grip: Miniatures First Unit
Lighting Technician: Miniatures First Unit
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Miniatures First Unit
Best Boy Grip: Miniatures First Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Additional Camera
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Electrician
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Technician
Digital Assist Operator: Miniatures First Unit
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Still Photographer
Dolly Grip: A Camera
First Assistant Camera
Key Second Assistant Camera
Rigger (as Andy Worrington)
Rigging Technician
Grip: Miniatures First Unit
Best Boy: Second Unit
Rigging Technician
Digital Assist Operator: Miniatures First Unit
Dolly Grip
Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Grading Technical Support
First Assistant Editor
Color Grading Coordinator
Assistant Editor
Telecine Colorist
Post-production Coordinator
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Editorial Runner
Assistant Digital Colorist
Telecine Grader
Tvc Editor: Serbia, Montenegro
Additional Editor
Color Timer
Assistant Digital Colorist
Digital Intermediate Editor
Film Color Timer
Additional Editor (as Jonno Woodford-Robinson)
Film Recording (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Assist Assistant
Compositor
Software Development Supervisor: Weta Digital
Technical Support Team Lead
CG Supervisor: Pre-production
Digital Compositor
Texture Artist: Weta Digital
Visual Effects On-set Surveyor
Massive Supervisor
Compositing Sequence Lead
Digital Compositor / Paint Artist
Database Administrator
Macintosh Programmer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Senior Set Surveyor
Lead Texture Painter (as Hillary Yeo)
Creature Technical Director
Assistant Technical Director
Senior Animator
Scanning And Recording Technician: Weta Digital
Senior Animator
3D Lead Compositor / Inferno Artist
Render Wrangler
Camera Technical Director / Match Mover: Weta Digital / Modeller: Weta Digital
Compositor: Weta Digital
Technical Director: Weta Digital
Digital Modeller
Production Executive: CafeFX
Inferno Artist: Asylum
Matte Painter
Creature Technical Director
Animation Sequence Lead
Lighting Technical Director
3D Lead Compositor
3D Lighting Lead
Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Modeller
Lead Digital Artist
Miniatures Crew
Flame Artist
Animator: Weta Digital
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
IT Coordinator (as Teresa Shand)
Visual Effects Art Department Coordinator
Camera Technical Director / Matchmover
Wrangler: Weta Digital
Lead Rotoscope Artist
Animator: Weta Digital
Publicity Coordinator
3D Lighting Department Coordinator: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Texture Painter
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Character Animator: Weta Digital
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Character Animator
Scanning And Recording Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Artist
Motion Capture Stage Manager
Digital Artist: Weta Digital
Camera Department Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: CafeFX
Paint Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Asylum
Senior Compositor
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Motion Editor
Colour Timer: Weta Digital
Animation Department Manager
Digital Artist: Weta Digital
Animator: Weta Digital
CGI Supervisor: Pre-production
Lead Character Setup / Lead Creature Technical Director (as Julian Butler)
Animation Sequence Lead
Compositing Sequence Lead
Kong Facial Setup Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Digital Modeler
Senior Modeler
Digital Compositor
3d Scan Technician
Compositing Sequence Lead
Technical Support
Lead Rotoscope Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Creature Technical Director
Digital Compositor (as Kirsty Lamb)
Production Coordinator: Weta Digital
Additional Visual Effects Producer
Animation Sequence Lead
3D CG Supervisor: Weta Digital
Lead Digital Colourist / Supervising Digital Colourist
3D Digital Destruction Technical Director
3D Digital Destruction Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Compositing Sequence Lead
Animator
Software Engineer
Creature Technical Director
Texture Painter
Lead Paint Artist
Assistant Compositor / Senior Paint Artist
Lead Paint Artist
Digital Compositor
Editorial Assistant: Weta Digital Ltd / Projectionist: Weta Digital Ltd
Motion Capture Technical Director
Visual Effects Production Coordinator
Digital Compositor
3D Digital Destruction Technical Director
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Motion Control Operator: Miniatures, First Unit
Motion Editor
Senior Supervisor: Light Stage 2
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Digital Artist
Animator
Animator: Weta Digital
Digital Modeller
Digital Intermediate Coordinator
Compositor: Weta Digital
Stereoscopic Layout
Production Runner: WETA Digital
Motion Control Assistant: Miniatures, Additional Unit
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Weta
Motion Control Operator: Miniatures, Additional Unit
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Colour Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Creature Technical Director
Lead Texture Painter
Animation Technical Supervisor
Animation Technical Director
3D Sequence Lead / Lighting Technical Director
Digital Modeler
Compositor
Lead Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Pipeline Software Engineer
Camera Technical Director (as Elisenda Faustino) / Matchmover (as Elisenda Faustino)
Lead Paint Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Compositor
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Senior Animator
Digital Compositor (as John Flowers)
Animator
Department Manager: Pre-production
Texture Painter (as Angela Ursillo)
Animation Sequence Lead
3D Digital Destruction Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Director Of Photography
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist / Lead Texture Painter (as Mykola Gabchenko)
Animation Technical Director: Weta Digital
Camera Technical Director / Matchmover
Visual Effects Producer: CafeFX (as Vicki Galloway Weimer)
On-set Technician
Camera Technical Director / Matchmover
3D Sequence Lead: Weta Digital
3D Lighting Lead
Digital Compositor
3D Sequence Lead / Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Camera Technical Director / Matchmover
Lead Rotoscope Artist
Senior Technical Director
Digital Paint Artist
Digital Artist
Animation Previsualization
Technical Support
Lighting Technical Director
Lead Creature Technical Director: Weta Digital (as Rudy Grossman)
Senior Motion Editor
Digital Compositor
3D Sequence Lead
Digital Matte Painter
Lighting Technical Director
Systems Administrator: Weta Digital
Production Manager: Research & Development, Weta Digital
Production Software Supervisor: Weta Digital
Scanning And Recording Technician: Weta Digital
Senior Animator
Digital Compositor: Weta
3D Lighting Lead (as Todd Alan Harvey)
Animation Sequence Lead / Lead Animator: Weta Digital
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Matte Painter
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist
Compositing Sequence Lead (as G.G. Heitmann)
Paint & Rotoscoping Supervisor
3D Digital Water Technical Director
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Digital Intermediate Assistant Coordinator
Digital Compositor
3D Sequence Lead
Lighting Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: CafeFX / Digital Artist: The Syndicate
Compositor
Compositor
Visual Effects Editor
Senior Motion Editor
Match Mover / Senior Camera Technical Director
Character Animator: Weta Digital
Senior Animator
Digital Destruction Supervisor
Compositing Department Manager: Weta Digital
3D CG Supervisor (as Christopher Jon Horvath)
Compositing Sequence Lead (as David Houghton)
Roto And Paint Co-supervisor
Animator: Weta Digital
Motion Editor
Digital Artist
Paint Artist
3D Sequence Lead
Creature Technical Director: Weta Digital
Lead Texture Painter: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
CG Modeler: Weta Digital
Camera Technical Director
Digital Modeler
Character Technical Director
Digital Artist: Weta Digital
Junior Rotoscope Artist
Digital Compositor
Sequence Manager
Visual Effects Production Coordinator (as Kate Hawkins)
3D Lead Compositor
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
3D Lighting Lead
3D Lighting Lead: Weta Digital
Lead Colourist: Big Primate Pictures (as Melissa Kangleon)
Compositor: Weta FX
Motion Control Operator: Miniatures, Additional Unit
Inferno Artist: Asylum
Lighting Technical Director
3D Sequence Lead: Weta Digital
Animator
Camera Technical Director
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Lighting Technical Director
Lead Rotoscope Artist
Senior Camera Technical Director (as Sergei Koudriavtsev)
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Camera Technical Director / Matchmover
Lead Texture Artist
Digital Paint And Roto Lead
Digital Colorist: Weta Digital
Animation Technical Director
Digital Modeler
Information Technology Specialist
Recruiter: Weta Digital
3D Lead Compositor
Data Wrangler / Render Wrangler
Compositor: Weta Digital
Assistant Technical Director (as Alexandra Kirchdoerfer)
Digital Film Compositor
Digital Compositor
Senior Texture Painter
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Camera Technical Director / Matchmover
Additional Visual Effects Producer
Motion Editor: Weta Digital
3D Digital Water Technical Director
3D Sequence Lead
Animation Director
Digital Effects Supervisor
Reference Photographer
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
3D Lead Compositor
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Compositing Supervisor
Character Animator: Weta Digital
Animation
Creature Technical Director
Animator
Digital Compositor
Pipeline Engineer Supervisor: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lead Rotoscope Artist
System Administrator: The Syndicate
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Shake Compositing
Lead Modeler: Kong Asset, Weta Digital
Technical Director
System Administrator
Assistant Technical Director (as Mark Evans)
Animator
Senior On-set Surveyor
Data Tracker
3D Sequence Lead
Creature Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Asylum
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
3D Sequence Lead: Weta Digital
Technical Support Team Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
3D Lighting Lead / Lead Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Lead Creature Technical Director
Lighting Technical Director
Digital Modeller: Weta Digital
Technical Director: Weta Digital
Texture Painter
Digital Paint Artist: Weta Digital (as Seth Miller)
Color Timing And Paint
Lead Model Maker
Compositing Sequence Lead
Digital Artist
Senior Animator
Motion Control Supervisor
Digital Modeler: Weta Digital
Animation Sequence Lead
Visual Effects Producer: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Animator: Weta Digital
Visual Effects Coordinator: CafeFX
Mocap Facial Tracker
Camera Department Senior Technical Director: Weta Digital / Senior Reference Photographer: Weta Digital
Production Assistant
Digital Effects Artist
3D Digital Destruction Technical Director / Digital Effects Artist
Lead Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Lead Compositor
Technical Director: Weta Digital
Compositor
Camera Technical Director / Matchmover
3D Sequence Lead
Texture Painter
Systems Administrator
Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Senior Camera Technical Director
Data Wrangler
Motion Editor
3D Digital Destruction Technical Director (as Alex Nowotny)
Data Wrangler
3D Sequence Lead (as Jane S. O'Callaghan)
Digital Effects Producer
Digital Modeler
Lead Rotoscope Artist (as George Edwin Oliver Jr.)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Senior Editor: CafeFX
CG Modeler: Weta Digital
Rotoscope Artist
Lighting Technical Director
Art Director: Weta Digital
Digital Modeler: WETA
Technical Director: Weta Digital
Modeler
Digital Compositor
Motion Capture Production Assistant
Assistant Technical Director
3D Sequence Lead
Creatures Supervisor
Creature Technical Director
Character Technical Director
Data Wrangler / Render Wrangler
Digital Paint Artist: CafeFX
Lead Paint Artist (as Emrys J. Plaisted)
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Compositor
Digital Compositor
Lead Creature Technical Director
Fur Software Developer
Digital Modeller
Digital Modeler
Digital Modeler / Previs Artist
Motion Control Operator: Miniatures, First Unit
3D Lighting Lead / Lead Technical Director
Animator
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Artist
Relocation Coordinator
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Digital Modeller: Weta Digital
Lead Paint Artist: Weta Digital
Color/grade Technical Lead
Production Runner
Rotoscoper: Weta Digital
Senior Matte Painter
3D Digital Destruction Technical Director / Digital Effects Artist
Assistant Compositor / Senior Paint Artist
Digital Compositor: CafeFX
Senior Texture Painter
Motion Editor
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Senior Animator
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Texture Painter
Animation Director / Previsual Animation Designer / Previsual Animation Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Camera Coordinator
Digital Compositor
Compositor
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: CafeFX
Digital Effects Artist / Lead Digital Water Technical Director
3D Digital Water Technical Director / Lead Lighting Technical Director
Animator: Weta Digital
Research & Development Technical Director
Compositing Sequence Lead (as Frank Ruter)
Digital Artist: Weta Digital (as Ruslanova Katya)
System Engineer
Special Projects Supervisor
3D Lead Compositor / Senior Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Supervisor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
3D Lighting Lead
Technical Director: 3D Lighting
Digital Compositor
Camera Technical Director / Camera Tracker / Matchmover
Animation Supervisor
Digital Effects Artist (as Jennifer Lee Scheer) / Lead Rotoscope Artist (as Jennifer Scheer)
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
Camera Technical Director / Matchmover
Digital Compositor
Lighting Technical Director
Rotoscope Artist
Assistant Compositor / Digital Environment Artist / Senior Paint Artist: Weta Digital
Creature Technical Director
Lead Paint Artist
Motion Control Assistant: Miniatures, Additional Unit
Digital Operations Manager
Lighting Technical Director
Sequence Manager
3D Sequence Lead: Weta
Creature Technical Director
Compositor
3D Digital Destruction Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Sequence Lead, Weta Digital
Motion Control Operator: Miniature Unit
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Senior Animator
Systems Coder
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Compositor (as Brett Dix)
Inferno Artist (as Hilary Sperling)
Senior Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Associate Visual Effects Editor: WetaFX, NZ
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor
Animation Sequence Lead
Modeler: Weta Digital / Motion Editor: Weta Digital
Lead Paint Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Texture Painter: Weta Digital
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
CG Modeler: Weta Digital
3D Lighting Lead / Digital Effects Artist
Digital Compositing Supervisor
3D Sequence Lead
Shader Writer
Lead Creature Technical Director
3D Lighting Lead / Lighting Technical Director: Weta Digital
Pipeline Engineer
Assistant Technical Director
Digital Effects Artist
3D Sequence Lead: Weta Digital
Motion Control Operator: Miniatures, Additional Unit
Lighting Technical Director
Lead Massive Technical Director
Lighting Technical Director
Digital Artist
Senior Animator: WETA Digital
Compositing Sequence Lead: Weta Digital
Digital Artist: Weta Digital
Camera Technical Director: Weta Digital / Matchmover
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Senior Flame Artist
Senior Modeler: Weta Digital
Motion Capture
Digital Modeler
Visual Effects On-set Supervisor
Texture Painter
Texture Painter
Digital Artist
Paint Artist (as Karla Ventocilla Curby)
Visual Effects Administrator
Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Animator
Digital Compositor
Animation Production Coordinator
Technical Director: Weta Digital
First Assistant Director: Miniatures, First Unit (as Marty Walsh)
3D Sequence Lead: Weta Digital
Production Executive: CafeFX
2D Sequence Lead: Weta Digital / Compositing Sequence Lead
3D Sequence Lead
3D CG Supervisor
Roto/paint Artist: Cafe FX
Digital Compositor: Weta Digital
First Assistant Director: Motion Control Unit
3D CG Supervisor
Digital Imaging Manager: Weta Digital
Digital Compositing Supervisor
Systems Administrator
Character Animator: Weta Digital
Massive Technical Director / Texture Artist
3D Lead Compositor
Lead Colourist
Tech Support
Senior Animator: Weta Digital
3D Digital Water Technical Director
Lighting Technical Director
Production Manager: Weta
Compositing Sequence Lead (as Johan Aberg)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
3D Production Coordinator (uncredited)
On-set Surveyor (uncredited)
Digital Effects Supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Technologist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: CafeFX (uncredited)
Tracking Lead (uncredited)
Head Model Technician: Miniatures Unit (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: CafeFx (uncredited)
Shader Writer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Stereoscopic Compositing Lead: In-Three (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Render Manager (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Systems Engineer (uncredited)
CG Artist: CafeFX (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Model Technician: Additional Miniatures Unit
Special Effects Technician
Senior Model Maker: Weta Workshop
Accounts Assistant: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Model Technician: Additional Miniatures Unit
Model Technician: Additional Miniatures Unit
Miniatures Supervisor
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop (as Samantha Belcher) / Sculptor: Weta Workshop (as Samantha Belcher)
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Technician
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator / Special Effects On-set Coordinator
Model Technician: Additional Miniatures Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Runner: Weta Workshop
Model Technician: Miniatures, First Unit
Design Department Administrator: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Miniatures, First Unit
Special Effects
Workshop Supervisor: Weta Workshop
Armour And Weapons Technician / Mold Maker
Purchasing Officer: Weta Workshop (as Jonathan Ewan)
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Miniatures Modelmaker
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Miniatures Crew (as Robert Gillies)
Miniatures Technician: Weta Workshop
Miniature Greens Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Assistant
Miniatures: Weta Workshop
Production Assistant: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Effects On-set Coordinator: Miniatures, First Unit
Special Effects Technician (as Sven Harens)
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Mold Making Supervisor
Senior Animator
Senior Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Technician
Mold Maker
Special Effects Supervisor (as Stephen Ingram)
Miniatures Engineer
Special Effects Assistant: Miniatures, First Unit
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Technician (as Chris Lawton)
Special Effects Crew
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Model Technician: Miniatures, First Unit
Business Affairs: Weta Workshop
Puppeteer: Skull Islanders
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Facilities: Weta Workshop
Office Manager: Weta Workshop
Assistant To Richard Taylor
Production Manager: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Mold Maker
Workshop Manager: Weta Workshop
Model Technician: Miniatures, First Unit
Motion Editor
Miniatures
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Special Miniature Effects
Model Technician: Additional Miniatures Unit
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Animatronics Engineer: Skull Islanders
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Puppeteer: Skull Islanders
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop (as Steven Unwin) / Sculptor: Weta Workshop (as Steven Unwin)
Head Of Department Model Technician
Miniatures Model Maker
Special Effects Technician: Additional Miniatures Unit (as Tim Watson)
Model Technician: Miniatures, First Unit
Production Assistant: Weta Workshop
Senior Designer: Weta Workshop
Creature Designer: Weta Workshop / Sculptor: Weta Workshop
Model Technician: Additional Miniatures Unit
Model Technician: Miniatures, First Unit
Special Effects Technician (as Peter Zivkovic)
Animation Department
Character Animator
Lead Animator
Previs Artist
Rotoscoper
Animation Department Manager
Motion Capture Animator
Art Department
Greensman
Sculptor (as Chris Aitken)
Assistant Art Director
Prop Assistant
Painter: New York Streets Set (as Glen Altman)
Brush Hand (as Fraser Anderson)
Leading Hand
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Signwriter
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Art Department Runner
Painter: New York Streets Set
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set (as Matthew Austin)
Hammerhand
Set Dresser: New York Streets Set
Leading Hand: New York Streets Set (as Tim Barnett)
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand
Stand-by Props: Pick-up Shots
Carpenter
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set (as Nicole Spackman)
Set Designer (as Miriam Barrard)
Conceptual Designer
Construction Manager
Greensman
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Leading Hand: Rock And Foam (as Michael Bonnar)
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Art Department Coordinator
Carpenter
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Steelworker
Skilled Laborer: Rock And Foam
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand
Propmaker (as Peter Butters)
Carpenter
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Art Finisher
Greens Landscaper
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand
Hammerhand
Greens Leading Hand
Brush Hand
Supervising Set Dresser
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Greenswoman
Skilled Laborer
Brush Hand
Steelworker
Props Buyer: New York Streets Set
Propmaker
Greens Skilled Laborer
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Art Director: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Greensman
Hammerhand: Rock And Foam
Sculptor
Set Designer
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Construction Foreman
Hammerhand
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Boat Builder
Props Maker
Greensman
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Brush Hand
Painter (as Therese Eberhard)
Graphic Artist
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Construction Manager: Greens
Sculptor
Sculpting Leading Hand
Steelworker
Sculptor (as Anthony Ferrier)
Carpenter
Hammerhand
Painter: New York Streets Set
Greens Landscaper
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Greens Foreman (as Drew Fraser)
Hammerhand
Leading Hand
Sculptor
Hammerhand
Construction Foreman: Steel
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Construction Manager: Wet Set
Set Dresser: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Skilled Laborer
Skilled Laborer
Brush Hand
Set Dresser: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand
Skilled Laborer
Painter: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Props Maker
Painter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Greens Landscaper
Hammerhand
Set Finishing Lead Hand
Set Finishing Lead Hand
Signwriter
Specialty Weapons And Props Supervisor
Prop Assistant
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Leading Hand (as Paul Hay Chapman)
Construction Manager (as Michael Heffernan)
Art Department Manager
Signwriter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Painter: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Sculptor
Conceptual Designer
Set Finishing Lead Hand
Carpenter (as Amos Ibell)
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Signwriter: New York Streets Set
Greens Landscaper
Greensmaster
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Steelworker
Painter: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand
Laborer
Propmaker: New York Streets Set
Signwriter: New York Streets Set (as Dean Johnstone)
Sculpting Leading Hand
Set Dresser: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Greensman
Greens Leading Hand
Leading Hand
Set Dresser: New York Streets Set
Carpenter (as Tom Kipa)
Leading Hand: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Greens Landscaper
Greensman
Signwriter
Hammerhand
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand
Hammerhand
Greensman
Conceptual Designer
Set Finishing Supervisor
Skilled Laborer
Leading Hand: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Carpenter: New York Streets Set (as Gregory Long)
Laborer (as Philippa Longsen)
Set Designer
Hammer Hand
Greens Foreman
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set (as Pat Mabey)
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set (as Peter MacKinnon)
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Set Finishing Lead Hand
Hammerhand
Skilled Laborer
Construction Foreman
Carpenter
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Greensmaster
Brush Hand
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Painter: New York Streets Set
Set Dresser
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter (as William MacPhedran)
Set Dresser
Set Dresser: New York Streets Set
Painter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Stand-by Props
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Construction Foreman
Model Maker
Props Buyer: New York Streets Set
Painter: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Model Maker
Steelworker
Leading Hand
Model Maker
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Construction Coordinator (as Ed Mulholland)
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Brush Hand
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Props Buyer
Painter: New York Streets Set (as Matt Panzera)
Leading Hand (as Michael Patterson)
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Steelworker
Greens Lead Hand
Sculptor
Skilled Laborer
Sculptor
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Painter: New York Streets Set
Set Finishing Lead Hand
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Sculptor
Set Designer
Graphic Artist
Sculptor
Graphic Artist
Art Department Runner
Leading Hand: New York Streets Set
Set Dresser
Carpenter
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Stand-by Carpenter
Assistant Dresser
Greensman
Boat Builder
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Prop Assistant
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Sculpting Leading Hand (as William Ryalls)
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Carpenter: New York Streets Set (as Merlin Smith)
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Painter: New York Streets Set
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Brush Hand
Set Finishing Lead Hand (as Warren Smith)
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Second Props Buyer
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Greens Landscaper
Brush Hand
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set (as Sam Tack)
Hammerhand: Rock And Foam
Skilled Craft Laborer
Sculpting Leading Hand
Stand-by Greens
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
WETA Workshop Supervisor
Hammerhand
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Graphic Artist: New York Streets Set
Greens Skilled Laborer
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Sculptor
Concept Artist
Boat Builder
Carpenter
Set Designer
Sculptor
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Greensman
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Sculptor
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Greens Skilled Laborer
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Laborer: New York Streets Set
Sculpting Supervisor
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Sculptor
Skilled Laborer
Leading Hand: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Model Maker
Skilled Laborer
Hammer Hand
Skilled Laborer (as Sue Ward)
Hammerhand
Brush Hand
Greens Landscaper
Assistant Stand-by
Property Master
Set Dresser: New York Streets Set
Hammerhand: New York Streets Set
Assistant Dresser
Greens Leading Hand
Greensman
Painter: New York Streets Set
Model Maker
Painter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Construction Manager
Hammerhand
Graphic Designer (as Mark Williams) / Prop Assistant (as Mark Williams)
Paint Laborer: New York Streets Set
Carpenter: New York Streets Set
Carpenter
Hammerhand
Carpenter
Hammer Hand
Construction Foreman: New York Streets Set
Propmaker (as Jacob Yokum)
Set Dresser: New York Streets Set (uncredited)
Lead Painter: Miniatures (uncredited)
Weta Technician (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Draughtsman (uncredited)
Props Maker (uncredited)
Props Department (uncredited)
Buyer (uncredited)
Sound Department
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Dialogue Editor
Mix Assistant
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Designer
Pre-mix Recordist
Adr Recordist: Los Angeles
Dialogue Editor
Sound Engineer
Sound Effects Editor
Boom Operator (pickups)
Boom Operator
Sound Designer
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Supervising Sound Editor
Re-recording Mixer
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mix Assistant
Sound Editor / Sound Effects Editor (as Matt Lambourn)
Foley Recordist
Adr Editor
Foley Artist
Foley Editor
Sound Facility Manager
Adr Mixer: Los Angeles
DTS Sound Mastering Engineer
Sound Recordist
Sound Recordist: Second Unit
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Mix Editor
Foley Artist / Foley Supervisor
Adr Supervisor: Europe
Mix Editor
Foley Editor
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Editor / Adr Mixer
Adr Editor (as Jenny Ward)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Designer (as David Whitehead)
Sound Effects Editor
Post-production Sound (uncredited)
Sound Recordist (uncredited)
Dubbing Supervisor (international Versions) (uncredited)
Production Sound Mixer (uncredited)
Version Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Intern
Voice Casting
Casting Assistant: UK
Extras Casting Coordinator
Extras Casting
Makeup Department
Special Makeup Effects Supervisor: Skull Islanders
Additional Makeup Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Makeup Artist: Ms. Watts
Makeup Assistant
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Makeup Assistant
Hair Supervisor: NZ / Makeup Artist: NZ
Silicon Prosthetics: Skull Island
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Hair Stylist / Key Makeup And Effects / Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Assistant Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Makeup Assistant
Makeup Assistant
Hair Designer
Makeup Assistant
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Makeup Assistant
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Additional Hair And Makeup
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Makeup Assistant
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Contact Lens Coordinator/painter
Foam Latex Technician: Skull Island
Makeup Artist: Extras
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Crowd Hair: New Zealand
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Special Makeup Effects Technician: Skull Islanders
Special Creature Effects / Special Makeup Effects
Special Makeup Effects Supervisor: Skull Islanders
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Stand-by Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Assistant / Costume Technician: Skull Island / On-set Dresser: Skull Island
Costume Assistant
Head Costume Ager
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costumer: Naomi Watts
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costume Technician: Skull Island / On-set Dresser: Skull Island
Costume Supervisor
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Assistant / Costume Technician: Skull Island / On-set Dresser: Skull Island
Costume Technician: Skull Island
Costume Assistant
Extras Dresser
Costume Technician: Skull Island / On-set Dresser: Skull Island
Stand-by Costumer
Costume Technician: Skull Island
Extras Dresser
Costume Technician: Skull Island / On-set Dresser: Skull Island
Costume Technician: Skull Island / Extras Dresser / On-set Dresser: Skull Island
Head Costume Cutter / Head Pattern Maker
Costume Coordinator
On-set Coordinator: Costumes
Costume Assistant
Costume Technician: Skull Island / On-set Dresser: Skull Island
Costume Supervisor: Skull Island
Milliner
Costume Assistant
Extras Dresser
Costumer
Costume Technician: Skull Island / On-set Dresser: Skull Island
Extras Dresser
Stand-by Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costume Textile Artist
Costume Buyer
Costume Assistant
Costume Supervisor: Skull Island
Costume Buyer
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Stand-by Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Assistant
Head Machinist
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Key Extras Dresser
Costume Runner
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Set Costumer
Costume Assistant
Music Department
Technical Music Coordinator
Conductor / Orchestrator
Music Score Co-producer / Supervising Orchestrator
Conductor / Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Orchestrator
Vocal Coordinator: UK
Musician: Oboe Soloist
Musican: Singer
Scoring Crew
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Music Contractor
Additional Ambient Music Designer
Additional Music Editor
Scoring Crew
Additional Music Editor
Music Librarian
Digital Orchestral Timing
Score Recordist
Score Proofreader
Music Score Co-producer
Music Recording Engineer / Music Score Mixer / Music Score Recording Engineer
Orchestrator
Score Recordist
Orchestrator
Scoring Cue Mixer
Additional Ambient Music Designer
Scoring Technician
Musician: Trumpet Soloist
Digital Score Recordist
Technical Music Coordinator
Music Mixer
Score Recordist
Score Reconstruction
Additional Music Editor
Composer: Additional Music / Music Score Co-producer / Orchestrator
Composer: Trailer Music
Conductor
Additional Music Editor
Musician: Piano
Additional Ambient Music Designer
Orchestrator
Additional Ambient Music Designer
Additional Ambient Music Designer
Orchestrator
Music Coordinator
Scoring Crew
Music Preparation
Music Editor: Eventone
Scoring Stage Manager
Additional Music Editor
Vocal Contractor
Scoring Technician
Musician: French Horn Solos
Music Consultant
Supervising Music Editor
Ambient Music Designer
Musician: Percussion
Music Consultant
Music Preparation
Score Coordinator
Musician: Percussion
Cast
Ann Darrow
Carl Denham
Jack Driscoll
Captain Englehorn
Kong / Lumpy
Bruce Baxter
Taps (as David Denis)
Thuggish Executive
Sleazy Executive
Studio Guy's Assistant
Young Assistant
Fruit Vendor
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew (as William Wallace)
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew - Radio Operator
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew - Helmsman
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew
Venture Crew (as Russell Dubois)
Venture Crew
Venture Crew - Crewman
Laughing Man (as Phillip Grieve)
Feral Child
Skull Islander
Cab Driver (as Stephen Buckley)
Old Security Guard
Policeman
Hotel Clerk
Chorus Line Tap Dancer
Army Commander
Hooverville Mother
Hooverville Child
NY Stander
NY Stander
NY Stander
Pressman
Burlesque Dancer
Burlesque Dancer
Burlesque Dancer
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act (as Colin Boggars)
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Trampled Theatre-Goer
Vaudeville Act
Vaudeville Act
Photographer
Theatre Actor
Theatre Actor
Theatre Actor
Theatre Actor
Theatre Actor
NY Police Chief
Audience Member
Photographer
Photographer
New Yorker (uncredited)
New Yorker (uncredited)
Stage Manager (uncredited)
New Yorker (uncredited)
Theater Escort (uncredited)
Alhambra Theatre Patron (uncredited)
Up Town / Down Town Woman (uncredited)
Investment Assistant (uncredited)
Usher (uncredited)
New York Theatre Goer (uncredited)
Hat Check Girl (uncredited)
New York Theatre Goer (uncredited)
Vaudeville Patron (uncredited)
New York Theatre Goer (uncredited)
New Yorker (uncredited)
New York Citizen (uncredited)
New Yorker (uncredited)
Soldier In Truck (uncredited)
New Yorker (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Tribesman (uncredited)
Skull Island Native (uncredited)
New Yorker / Vaudeville Patron (uncredited)
Girl Grabbed By Kong Outside Theater (uncredited)
Usher (uncredited)
Soldier In Truck (uncredited)
New York Theatre Goer (uncredited)
Orchestra Pit Conductor (uncredited)
New Yorker (uncredited)
Vaudeville Patron (uncredited)
New York Theatre Goer (uncredited)
Passenger In Rail Car (uncredited)
New Yorker (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Motion Capture Stage Technician
Unit Publicist
Assets Manager
Production Runner
Assistant Production Coordinator
On-set Production Assistant
Location Scout: New York
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dialogue Coach
On-set Production Assistant
Unit Publicist
Production Runner: Weta Digital
Production Assistant: Wingnut Films
Extras Coordinator
On-set Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Helicopter Pilot
Assistant: Peter Jackson
On-set Production Assistant
Radio Programmer And Spots
IT Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
On-set Production Assistant
Photo Researcher
Location Assistant
Assistant: Jan Blenkin And Carolynne Cunningham
Extras Stand-by
Title Designer
Assistant Script Supervisor / Assistant Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant/Runner
Production Runner: Additional Miniatures Unit
On Set Dialect Coach
Production Runner
Technical Supporter
On-set Production Assistant
Assistant Armorer
Accountant: Wingnut Films
Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Serkis
Production Assistant: Wingnut Films
Production Runner
Script Supervisor
Assistant: Fran Walsh
Assistant: Ms. Watts
Accounting Clerk
Assistant Accountant
Choreographer
Unit Assistant
Production Assistant
Researcher
Assistant: Ms. Watts
Assistant: Ms. Watts
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Brody
Production Assistant: Wingnut Films
Horse Master
Production Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
Financial Controller
Assistant Accountant
Post-production Accountant
Accounting Clerk
Location Scout: New York
Script Supervisor
Business Manager: Weta Workshop
On-set Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Helicopter Pilot
Production Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Assistant Production Coordinator
Supervising Technical Assistant: James Newton Howard
On-set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Black
Production Assistant
Lead Rigging Technician
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Location Scout: New York
Production Assistant
Lab Liaison
On-set Coordinator / On-set Coordinator: Skull Islanders
Coordinator: IT, Pre-production
Publicist
On-set Production Assistant
Dialect Coach
Motion Capture Actor
Uncredited
Stand-in: Adrien Brody
Intern: James Newton Howard
Craft Service
Stand-in: Naomi Watts
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Carl Denham
Stunt Performer
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Extra Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Jack Driscoll
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Assistant Stunt Coordinator: Additional Photography / Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Naomi Watts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Transportation Department
Transportation Coordinator
Mechanic: Picture Vehicles
Unit Driver
Mechanic: Picture Vehicles
Assistant Transport Coordinator
Vehicle Assistant
Transportation Manager
Mechanic: Picture Vehicles
Vehicle Wrangler
King Kong - modified: [28352][360717]