Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Lincoln   (2012)

Lincoln 4.20/5 5 Votes

Lincoln Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA, India
Running Time | 150 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Biography, Drama, History, War
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2011-10-17 ~ 2011-12-19
Release Information

Directed by | Steven Spielberg
Cinematography by | Janusz Kaminski
Edited by | Michael Kahn

Starring ~ Daniel Day-Lewis, Sally Field, David Strathairn

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Color Encoding - DI/Video Working Color Space
Color Encoding - DI/Video Mastering Color Space
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Negative Pulldown
Film Scanners
Film Recorders
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Winner
Academy Award Nominee
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Production Management
Post-production Executive
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Production Supervisor
Production Supervisor (as John B. West)
Post Production (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Set Decorator
(uncredited)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Second Assistant Director (as Eric Lasko)
Additional Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Electrician
Electrician (as Donald Aros)
Key Rigging Grip
Assistant Video Playback Operator
B Camera Operator (as George Billinger)
Electrician
Rigging Chief Lighting Technician (as Theo Bott)
Electrician (as Tommy Brown)
Grip (as Matthew Craven)
Chief Lighting Technician
Rigging Best Boy (as Christopher Hensel)
Still Photographer
Rigging Electric Foreman
Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
Dolly Grip
Electrician
Electrician
First Assistant B Camera
Director Of Photography Assistant
Second Assistant A Camera
Best Boy Grip (as Earl Perque Jr.)
Rigging Electric Foreman
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (as Larry Richardson)
First Assistant A Camera
Fixtures Foreman
Second Assistant B Camera
Video Playback Operator (as Dempsey James Tillman)
Grip (as David Wilkins)
Electrician (as Michael Wilson)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Cinematographer: EPK (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Video Tech Asst (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Grip Foreman (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician And Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Fixtures Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Still Photographer (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Crane Operator (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
A Camera Operator
Editorial Department
Editorial Production Assistant
First Assistant Editor
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
Print Dailies Timer
Associate Editor
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
Video Colorist
Data Technician: Technicolor
Hd Dailies Colorist
Lab Color Timer: Technicolor
Senior Dailies Producer
Second Colorist: Technicolor
Project Manager: Technicolor
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Editorial Production Assistant
Editorial Production Assistant
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
Color Timer: Deluxe
Digital Intermediate Producer: Technicolor
Data Technician: Technicolor
Imaging Technician: Technicolor (as Mady Yatham)
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
Data Technician: Technicolor (as Derek Schneider)
Assistant Editor
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
Digital Restoration: Technicolor
Digital Restoration: Technicolor
Data Technician: Technicolor
Digital Intermediate Editor: Technicolor (as Everette Jbob Webber)
Imaging Technician: Technicolor
Dailies Producer
Data Technician: Technicolor
Dailies Colorist Assistant (uncredited)
Post-production Assistant (uncredited)
Assistant Editor: EPK And BTS (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Dailies Assistant (uncredited)
Digital Cinema Producer (uncredited)
Supervising Digital Colorist: Technicolor
Visual Effects Department
Information Technology Specialist
Modeller: Framestore Limited
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore Limited
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore Limited
Modeller: Framestore Limited
Compositor: Framestore Limited
Paint And Roto: Framestore Limited
Compositor: Framestore Limited
Motion Tracker: Framestore Limited (as Antonio Covelo)
Texture Artist: Framestore Limited
Motion Tracker: Framestore Limited
Senior Compositor: Framestore Limited
Effects Technical Director: Framestore Limited
Compositor: Framestore Limited
Compositing Supervisor: Framestore Limited
Digital Restoration: Technicolor
Digital Matte Painter: Framestore Limited (as Lino Khay)
Compositor: Framestore Limited
Pipeline Technical Director: Framestore Limited
Visual Effects Supervisor: The Garage VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Framestore Limited
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore Limited
Effects Technical Director: Framestore Limited
Compositor: Framestore Limited
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore Limited
Visual Effects Data Wrangler: Framestore Limited
Visual Effects Producer: Framestore Limited
Paint And Roto: Framestore Limited
Compositor: Framestore Limited
Effects Technical Director: Framestore Limited
Cg Supervisor: Framestore Limited
Senior Compositor: Framestore Limited
Avid Editor: Framestore Limited
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore Limited
Post Effects Guy (as Rob Yamamoto)
Visual Effects Editor: Framestore (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Head Of Production: Framestore (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Digital Grading Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Framestore (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Digital Paint And Roto Artist (uncredited)
Head Of Systems (uncredited)
Render Wrangler/render Support (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Senior Paint And Roto Artist (uncredited)
Render Support (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Framestore (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Pyro/shop Foreman
Special Effects Technician (as Morgan Rogers)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Foreman (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Special Effects Foreman (uncredited)
Art Department
Stand-by Greens
Art Department Researcher
Art Department Researcher (as Jessy Biggins)
Art Department Researcher
Construction Coordinator
Construction Buyer
Model Maker
Construction Foreman
Assistant Property Master
General Foreman
Set Dresser
Illustrator
Greens Gangboss
Construction Foreman (as Christopher Deane)
Greens Foreman (as Jeffrey D. DeBell)
Illustrator
Scenic Gangboss
Carpenter
Scenic Foreman (as Julie A. Gallager)
Set Dressing Assistant
Construction Gang Boss
Construction Foreman (as Joseph R. Harper Jr.)
Second Assistant Property Master
Scenic Foreman
Set Designer
Set Designer
Construction Medic (as Michael A. Hodges)
Illustrator
Assistant Set Decorator
Set Dresser (as Daniel Cosmo Kuzmick)
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Stand-by Painter
Carpenter
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dresser (as Michael Raybould)
Scenic Charge
Illustrator
Graphic Designer (as Karen Ten Eyck)
Art Department Assistant
Assistant Graphic Designer
Property Master
Set Designer
Set Decoration Buyer
Props (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Utility (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Decorating Production Assistant (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Labor Gang Boss (uncredited)
Prop Maker (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dec Assistant (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
On-set Dresser (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Set Designer (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Propmaker (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Drapery Foreman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Sound Department
Digital Audio Transfer
Adr Mixer: Deluxe Post Production Toronto / Adr Recordist: Deluxe Post Production Toronto
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer
Digital Editorial Services
Adr Engineer: 20th Century Fox Studios
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Recordist
Video Services
Adr Mixer: Crawford Media Services / Adr Recordist: Crawford Media Services
Foley Supervisor (as Luke Dunn-Gielmuda)
Foley Mixer
Foley Artist / Foley Recordist
Engineering Services
Foley Editor
Assistant Dialogue Editor (as Matt Hartman)
Adr Mixer: The Audio Suite UK / Adr Recordist: The Audio Suite UK
Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Mixer: Keith Harter Music (as Jorge A. Infante Jr.) / Adr Recordist: Keith Harter Music (as Jorge A. Infante Jr.)
Adr Mixer: Sound One
Boom Operator (as Randy Johnson)
Production Sound Mixer (as Ronald Judkins)
Digital Editorial Services
Sound Re-recording Engineer
Client Services: Skywalker Sound
Digital Audio Transfer
Adr Recordist: 20th Century Fox Studios
Digital Editorial Services
Sound Editor
Adr Mixer: Deluxe Post Production Toronto / Adr Recordist: Deluxe Post Production Toronto
Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
Utility Sound Technician
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Dialog And Adr Supervisor
Adr Mixer: Warner Bros. Post Production Services
Assistant Sound Re-recording Mixer
Client Services
Adr Mixer: 20th Century Fox Studios (as Charleen Richards Steeves)
Foley Mixer (as Frank Aglieri-Rinella)
Adr Recordist: Sound One
Re-recording Mixer
Foley Recordist
Sound Design Assistant
Foley Artist (as Denise Thorpe)
Video Services (as John 'J.T.' Torrijos)
Foley Recordist
Foley Artist
Dialogue And Adr Editor
Adr Recordist: Warner Bros. Post Production Services (as Ryan D. Young)
Pro Tools Playback Operator (uncredited)
Production Sound Intern (uncredited)
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)
Foley Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Transfer (uncredited)
Epk Sound Mixer (uncredited)
Additional Re-recording Mixer: Skywalker Sound
Additional Re-recording Mixer: Skywalker Sound / Sound Designer
Recordist: 20th Century Fox Studios
Re-recording Engineer: 20th Century Fox Studios
Re-recording Mixer
Dialogue/adr Supervisor
Assistant Re-recording Mixer: Skywalker Sound
Dialogue/adr Editor
Additional Assistant Sound Editor (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting: Virginia
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting: Virginia
Extras Casting
Casting Executive
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant: Maryland
Casting Assistant
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Casting Assistant: Maryland
Casting: Maryland
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Casting Associate: Virginia
Additional Casting: Associate
Casting Assistant: Virginia
Makeup Department
Crowd Hair Stylist
Makeup Lab Technician
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Wig Maker
Makeup Designer
Hair Stylist
Crowd Hair Stylist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Crowd Hair Stylist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Hair Department Head
Key Crowd Hair Stylist
Facial Hair Artist
Crowd Hair Stylist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Sally Field
Key Crowd Makeup Artist
Crowd Hair Stylist
Key Hair Stylist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Hair Assistant / Makeup Assistant
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hairstylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Production Assistant
Makeup Lab Technician
Fake Bodies
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Additional Hairstylist
Fake Bodies: Lone Wolf Effects
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Additional Hairstylist
Fake Bodies: Lone Wolf Effects
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Key Costumer
Women's Tailor
Set Costumer
Key Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Key Ager/dyer Breakdown Artist
Assistant Costume Designer
Tailor
Costume Propmaker
Costumer
Warehouse Costumer
Seamstress
Seamstress
Seamstress
Set Costumer
Ager/breakdown Artist
Men's Tailor
Costume Coordinator: UK
Assistant Costume Designer
Assistant Costume Designer
Ager/dyer
Military Costumer
Costumer
Set Costumer
Costumer
Costumer
Breakdown Assistant
Breakdown Artist
Assistant Costume Designer
Additional Costumer
Music Department
Music Editor
Concertmaster: The Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Technical Engineer
Music Contractor
Director Of Orchestra Personnel: The Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Music Coordinator
Music Executive
Vice President For Operations: The Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Music Scoring Mixer
Music Director: The Chicago Symphony Orchestra
President: The Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Production Manager: The Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Manager: Chicago Symphony Chorus
Composer: Soundtrack
Director: Chicago Symphony Chorus
Additional Scoring Editor
Music Copyist
Music Supervisor
Music Preparation
Head Of Music Preparation
Piano Solos
Music Preparation
Music Clearance
Music Preparation
Music Preparation
Cast
Abraham Lincoln
Mary Todd Lincoln
William Seward
Robert Lincoln
W.N. Bilbo
Preston Blair
Thaddeus Stevens
Robert Latham
Alexander Stephens
Edwin Stanton
Richard Schell
John Hay
Ulysses S. Grant
Fernando Wood
George Pendleton
Tad Lincoln
Elizabeth Keckley
John Nicolay
George Yeaman
Alexander Coffroth
James Ashley
Asa Vintner Litton
Clay Hawkins
William Hutton
Private Harold Green
Corporal Ira Clark
First White Soldier
Second White Soldier (as Dane Dehaan)
Navy Yard - Shouting Soldier
Mr. Jolly
Montgomery Blair
Elizabeth Blair Lee
Minerva - Blair's Servant (as Charmaine Crowell-White)
Leo - Blair's Servant
Gideon Welles
James Speed
William Fessenden
John Usher
William Dennison (as James Ike Eichling)
Senator Bluff Wade
Schuyler Colfax
White House Doorkeeper - Tom Pendel
White House Petitioner (as Bob Ayers)
Jacob Graylor
Edwin LeClerk
Giles Stuart
Nelson Merrick (as Joseph Dellinger)
Homer Benson
Union Army Officer
Captain Nathan Saunders - River Queen
Officer In Peace Commissioners Exchange
Senator R.M.T. Hunter (as Michael Shiflett)
Judge John A. Campbell
Petersburg Siege Lines - Confederate Officer
William Slade (as Stephen McKinley Henderson)
Willie Lincoln
Senator Charles Sumner
Major Thompson Eckert
David Homer Bates
Gustavus Fox
Charles Benjamin
Samuel Beckwith
House Of Representatives - Woman Shouter (as Ambassador Jean Kennedy Smith)
House Of Representatives - Woman Shouter
House Of Representatives - Woman Shouter
House Of Representatives - Woman Shouter
House Of Representatives - Woman Shouter
Union Soldier - Bodyguard (as Lancer Shull)
Wounded Soldier
Wounded Soldier
Wounded Soldier (as Sgt. John Jones)
Wounded Soldier
Wounded Soldier
Marguerite
Clerk - Edward McPherson
Sergeant At Arms
Aaron Haddam
Augustus Benjamin
Arthur Bentleigh (as Tom Belgrey)
John Ellis
Walter Appleton
Josiah S. 'Beanpole' Burton
Nehemiah Cleary (as Armistead Nelson Wellford)
Harold Hollister
House Of Representatives - Soldier One
House Of Representatives - Soldier Two
Sergeant - Grant's HQ
Corporal - Grant's HQ
Walter H. Washburn
Myer Strauss
Joseph Marstern
Chilton A. Elliot
Daniel G. Stuart
Howard Guillefoyle (as James Batchelder)
John F. McKenzie
Andrew E. Finck
John A. Casson
Avon Hanready
House Of Representatives - Rebel Shouter (as David Graham)
House Of Representatives - Rebel Shouter
House Of Representatives - Rebel Shouter
House Of Representatives - Rebel Shouter
House Of Representatives (as Tom Aldridge)
House Of Representatives (as Sidney Blackmer)
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives (as Glenn Crone)
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives (as Raymond Johnson)
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
House Of Representatives
General Robert E. Lee
Actor Swordsman
Actor Demon Affrit
Leonard Grover
Dr. Joseph K. Barnes
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Woman Shouter (uncredited)
Violinist (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Confederate Soldier (uncredited)
Republican Representative (uncredited)
Page Boy (uncredited)
U.S. Congressman (uncredited)
Confederate Orderly Sergeant (uncredited)
Harold Green (uncredited)
Republican Representative #21 (uncredited)
White House Guest (uncredited)
Petitioner (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Republican US Representative (uncredited)
Confederate Soldier (uncredited)
Union Solider (uncredited)
General Halleck (uncredited)
Marine Band Musician (uncredited)
Wounded Solider (uncredited)
Confederate Soldier (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Representative (uncredited)
Civilian (uncredited)
Grover's Theater Patron (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Petitioner (uncredited)
Balcony Shouter (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Grover's Theater Patron (uncredited)
Contraband Man (uncredited)
Radical Repulican Rep (uncredited)
Workman (uncredited)
Union Cavalry (uncredited)
Gen. Grant's Staff (uncredited)
Marine Band Musician (uncredited)
Clerk (uncredited)
Confederate Soldier (uncredited)
Radical Republican (uncredited)
Marine Band Musician (uncredited)
White House Doorman (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Congressman (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
3rd Contraband Man (uncredited)
Court Reporter (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Radical Republican (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Radical Republican (uncredited)
Confederate Soldier (uncredited)
Color Gaurd (uncredited)
Page (uncredited)
Drunk Contraband Slave (uncredited)
Grover's Theater Patron (uncredited)
Theatre Patron / White House Guest (uncredited)
Confederate Soldier (uncredited)
General Brigadier Michael Morgan (uncredited)
Theatre Patron (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Marine Band Musician (uncredited)
Journal Clerk (uncredited)
Aide To US Grant (uncredited)
Marine Band Musician (uncredited)
House Of Representatives (uncredited)
5th Contraband Man (uncredited)
Union Soldier (uncredited)
Clerk (uncredited)
Rev. Phineas D. Gurley (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Steven Spielberg
Assistant Location Manager
Historical Consultant
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Craft Service Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Production Assistant
Key Second Assistant Accountant
Wrangler
Wrangler
Production Secretary
Accounting Assistant
Post-production Accountant
Stand-in
Account Manager's Assistant: Deluxe
Gangboss Wrangler
Stand-in
Assistant To Writer: Tony Kushner
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator
Wrangler
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Account Manager: Deluxe
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Art Department
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Associate: Kathleen Kennedy
Production Assistant
Production Clearances: Cleared By Ashley
Client Services
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Set Medic
Production Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Steven Spielberg
Production Assistant
Payroll Clerk
Production Assistant
Assistant: Daniel Day-Lewis
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Theater Consultant
Travel Coordinator
Script Supervisor
Production Resources
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Post-production Sound Accountant
Studio Teacher
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Animal Wrangler
Production Assistant: Steven Spielberg
Key Second Assistant Accountant
Production Executive
Production Associate: Kathleen Kennedy
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Production Controller
Payroll Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Tony Kushner
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Second Payroll Accountant
Production Assistant
Unit Publicist
Special Projects
Production Assistant
Assistant: Steve Molen
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Key Field Production Assistant
Assistant Directing Intern
Production Assistant
Dialect Coach: Prep
Stand-in For Sally Field
Adr Voice
Craft Services Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant Directing Intern
Production Assistant
Craft Service
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Directing Intern
Assistant Directing Intern
Production Assistant
Associate: Mr. Spielberg
Production Assistant
Wrangler
Assistant Directing Intern
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Stand-in: Tommy Lee Jones
Production Secretary: LA
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Management: Reliance Entertainment
Studio Executive: New Millennium Studios
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Dialect Coach: Ms. Reuben, Prep
Wrangler
Production Assistant
Behind-the-scenes Documentarian
Production Assistant
Stand-in
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Transportation Office Assistant
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Dot Administrator
Transportation Captain: LA
Driver: Camera Car And Process Trailer
Lincoln - modified: [48243][443272]