Jordan Loving
'The Blacklist' Minister D (No. 99) (2019)
Directed by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Orlando Machado Jr.
Paul
Can You Ever Forgive Me? (2018)
Directed by: Marielle Heller
Cinematography by: Brandon Trost
Edited by: Anne McCabe
Cameras: Panavision Millennium DXL Camera
Lenses: Panavision Primo 70 Lenses
Merrick Hausmann
'Elementary' The Adventure of the Ersatz Sobekneferu (2018)
Directed by: Lucy Liu
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' The Good News Is... (2016)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Saab Story (2016)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Daniel A. Valverde
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Goodwill Stunting (2014)
Directed by: Paulo Costanzo
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Electric Youth (2014)
Directed by: Charles McClelland
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' I Did Not See That Coming (2014)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Good Air/Bad Air (2014)
Directed by: Jay Chandrasekhar
Cinematography by: David M. Dunlap
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Vertigo (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Pregnant Paws (2013)
Directed by: Ken Whittingham
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Bones to Pick (2013)
Directed by: Michael Rauch
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Chock Full O' Nuts (2013)
Directed by: Mark Feuerstein
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Jordan Loving
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Game of Phones (2013)
Directed by: Matthew Penn
Edited by: Charles McClelland
Russell Berger
'Royal Pains' Hammertime (2013)
Directed by: Allison Liddi-Brown
Cinematography by: Joe Collins
Edited by: Gary Levy
Asa Vintner Litton
Lincoln (2012)
Directed by: Steven Spielberg
Cinematography by: Janusz Kaminski
Edited by: Michael Kahn
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Merrick Hausmann
Elementary (2012)
Directed by: Guy Ferland, Christine Moore, John Polson, Ron Fortunato, Seith Mann, Jerry Levine, Larry Teng, Aaron Lipstadt, Lucy Liu, Andrew Bernstein, Sanaa Hamri, Michael Slovis, Michael Pressman, Alex Chapple, Jonny Lee Miller, John David Coles, Peter Werner, Jeremy Webb, Jennifer Lynch, Phil Abraham, Colin Bucksey, Michael Cuesta, Rod Holcomb, David Platt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Adam Davidson, Jean de Segonzac, Helen Shaver, Aidan Quinn, Michael Hekmat, Maja Vrvilo, Jon Michael Hill, Thomas Carter
Cinematography by: Ron Fortunato, Tom Houghton, Roy H. Wagner, Peter Reniers, Mauricio Rubinstein, Nelson Cragg, Carlos Omar Guerra
Edited by: Sondra Watanabe, Gerald Valdez, Jeff Vacirca, Bill Zabala, Victor Du Bois, Joe Hobeck, Sally Anne Schultz, Sang Han, Michelle Fellner
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera
Judge Ronald Winston
Made in Jersey (2012)
Directed by: Adam Davidson, Mark Waters, Jeff Bleckner, Vincent Misiano, Victor Nelli Jr., Eric Stoltz
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F65 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
ADA Marc Odenthal
'The Mentalist' Blood Money (2010)
Directed by: Adam Kane
Cinematography by: Geary McLeod
Edited by: David Ekstrom
Lieutenant Chad
Rubber (2010)
Directed by: Quentin Dupieux
Cinematography by: Quentin Dupieux
Edited by: Quentin Dupieux
Cameras: Canon EOS-5D Mark II Camera
Dr. Samuel Heller
'Desperate Housewives' Everybody Says Don't (2009)
Directed by: Bethany Rooney
Cinematography by: Eric Van Haren Noman
Russell Berger
Royal Pains (2009)
Directed by: Michael Rauch, Matthew Penn, Jay Chandrasekhar, Emile B. Levisetti, Constantine Makris, Michael W. Watkins, Ed Fraiman, Mark Feuerstein, Allison Liddi-Brown, Don Scardino, Jace Alexander, Tawnia McKiernan, Janice Cooke, Paulo Costanzo, Joe Collins, Dennie Gordon, Ken Whittingham, Charles McClelland, Ken Girotti, Bronwen Hughes, Eric Laneuville, Dennis Smith, Wendey Stanzler, Tricia Brock, Kevin Dowling, Lara Shapiro, Michael B. Silver, Brendan Walsh
Cinematography by: Joe Collins, David S. Tuttman, Jim Denault, Michael Slovis, David M. Dunlap, Michael Caracciolo, Raphy Molinary
Edited by: Charles McClelland, Daniel A. Valverde, Gary Levy, Deborah Moran, Marnee Meyer, Arge O'Neal, Nancy Morrison, Gregory Perler, Matthew S. Nickelson, Michael Berenbaum, Elizabeth Merrick, Jeffrey Wolf, Thom Zimny, Robert Nassau
Cameras: Sony CineAlta F35 Camera
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Dr. Samuel Heller
'Desperate Housewives' What More Do I Need? (2008)
Directed by: Larry Shaw
Cinematography by: Eric Van Haren Noman
Edited by: Andrew Doerfer
Dr. Samuel Heller
'Desperate Housewives' City on Fire (2008)
Directed by: David Grossman
Cinematography by: Lowell Peterson
Edited by: Jonathan Posell
Dr. Samuel Heller
'Desperate Housewives' You're Gonna Love Tomorrow (2008)
Directed by: Larry Shaw
Cinematography by: Eric Van Haren Noman
Edited by: Andrew Doerfer
Rick Stokes
Milk (2008)
Directed by: Gus Van Sant
Cinematography by: Harris Savides
Edited by: Elliot Graham
ADA Marc Odenthal
The Mentalist (2008)
Directed by: Chris Long, Eric Laneuville, John F. Showalter, Charles Beeson, Randy Zisk, David Barrett, John Polson, Simon Baker, Guy Ferland, Geary McLeod, Martha Mitchell, Norberto Barba, Lesli Linka Glatter, Roxann Dawson, Tom Verica, Elodie Keene, Robert Duncan McNeill, David Nutter, Adam Kane, Stephen Gyllenhaal, Bobby Roth, Anton Cropper, W. Thomas Snyder, James Hayman, Paris Barclay, Matt Earl Beesley, John Behring, Kevin Dowling, Rod Hardy, Paul Holahan, Dean White, Bill D'Elia, Dan Lerner, Darnell Martin, Bruno Heller, Kevin Hooks, David Von Ancken, Allison Anders, Tawnia McKiernan, David Paymer, Bill Eagles, Michael Nankin, J. Miller Tobin, Sylvain White, Rod Holcomb, Paul A. Kaufman, Nina Lopez-Corrado, Edward Ornelas
Cinematography by: Geary McLeod, Tom Camarda, Frank Perl, Christopher Faloona, Michael Goi, Alex Nepomniaschy, Jeffrey Jur, Bill Roe
Morgan
'Law & Order: Special Victims Unit' Alternate (2007)
Directed by: David Platt
Cinematography by: George Pattison
Edited by: Nancy Forner
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 9:00 p.m.-10:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 8:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 10:00 p.m.-11:00 p.m. (2006)
Directed by: Jon Cassar
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 11:00 p.m.-12:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 12:00 a.m.-1:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 1:00 a.m.-2:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 2:00 a.m.-3:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Dwight H. Little
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: David Latham
Malar Pascowitz
'Grey's Anatomy' Begin the Begin (2006)
Directed by: Jessica Yu
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis
Edited by: Edward Ornelas
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 3:00 a.m.-4:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Scott Powell
Miles Papazian
'24' Day 5: 4:00 a.m.-5:00 a.m. (2006)
Directed by: Brad Turner
Cinematography by: Rodney Charters
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Malar Pascowitz
Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Directed by: Rob Corn, Kevin McKidd, Debbie Allen, Chandra Wilson, Allison Liddi-Brown, Jeannot Szwarc, Tony Phelan, Nicole Rubio, Michael W. Watkins, Tom Verica, Bill D'Elia, Mark Jackson, Peter Horton, Jeff Melman, Jessica Yu, Edward Ornelas, Stephen Cragg, Linda Klein, Daniel Minahan, Julie Anne Robinson, James Frawley, Michael Pressman, Ron Underwood, Geary McLeod, Adam Davidson, Wendey Stanzler, Randy Zisk, Michael Grossman, Steve Robin, Chris Hayden, Jesse Williams, Pete Chatmon, Mark Tinker, Susan Vaill, David Greenspan, Rob Greenlea, Bobby Roth, Zetna Fuentes, Kevin Rodney Sullivan, Michael Medico, Tony Goldwyn, Adam Arkin, Seith Mann, Christopher Misiano, Greg Yaitanes, Eric Stoltz, Rob Hardy, Cherie Nowlan, Eric Laneuville, Jann Turner, Cecilie A. Mosli, Ellen Pompeo, Nzingha Stewart, Sydney Freeland, Daniel Willis, Michael Watkins, Amyn Kaderali, Sarah Pia Anderson, Scott Brazil, John David Coles, Michael Dinner, Lesli Linka Glatter, Darnell Martin, Tricia Brock, Dan Lerner, David Paymer, Tamra Davis, Bethany Rooney, Joanna Kerns, Arlene Sanford, John Terlesky, Daniel Attias, Robert Berlinger, Rob Bailey, Donna Deitch, Laura Innes, Jesse Bochco, Paul McCrane, Thomas J. Wright, Charlotte Brändström, Victoria Mahoney, Denzel Washington, Oliver Bokelberg, Lisa Leone, Louis Venosta, Krista Vernoff, Gregory T. Evans, Deborah Pratt, Lindsay Cohen, Giacomo Gianniotti, Morenike Joela Evans, Kim Raver
Cinematography by: Herbert Davis, Alicia Robbins, Steven G. Fracol, Byron Shah, Tim Suhrstedt, Jeanne Tyson, Carlos González, Ross Riege, Robert LaBonge, Christian Sebaldt, Adam Kane, Walt Fraser, Oliver Bokelberg, Daryn Okada, Jeffrey Jur, Mark Jackson, John Simmons
Edited by: Susan Vaill, Joe Mitacek, Edward Ornelas, David Greenspan, Chad Mochrie, Jason Joseph, Meghan Robertson, Vanessa Delgado, Dan Rovetto, Justin Chinn, Briana London, Kathleen Latlip, Gregory Cusumano, Matthew Ramsey, Brandi Bradburn, Bjørn T. Myrholt, Victor Du Bois, Katherine Skjerping, Roger Nygard, Sarah Boyd, Stacy Katzman, Julia Grove, Heidi Scharfe, Philip Fowler, Karoliina Tuovinen, Tom Costain, Kyle Bond, Dino DeLorenzo, Aimee Jennings, Juan Soto
Dr. Samuel Heller
Desperate Housewives (2004)
Directed by: David Grossman, Larry Shaw, David Warren, Arlene Sanford, Bethany Rooney, Wendey Stanzler, Lonny Price, Jeff Melman, Fred Gerber, Randy Zisk, Jeff Greenstein, Tara Nicole Weyr, Robert Duncan McNeill, Matthew Diamond, Andrew Doerfer, Ken Whittingham, Charles McDougall, John David Coles, Stephen Cragg, Tom Cherones, Pam Thomas, Sanaa Hamri, Jay Torres, Scott Ellis, Jennifer Getzinger, Tony Plana, James Hayman, Ron Underwood
Cinematography by: Lowell Peterson, David J. Miller, Richard M. Rawlings Jr., Eric Van Haren Noman, Walt Fraser, Michael Negrin, David Franco, Kenneth Zunder
Edited by: Jonathan Posell, Andrew Doerfer, Karen Castañeda, Nancy Morrison, Brent White, Troy Takaki, Kaja Fehr, Michael Berenbaum, William Marrinson
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Camera, Panavision Panaflex Gold II Camera, Panavision Panaflex Lightweight Camera, Panavision Panaflex Millennium XL Camera, Panavision Panaflex Platinum Camera
Lenses: Panavision Primo Primes Spherical Lenses, Panavision Primo Zooms Spherical Lenses, Panavision Super Speed Lenses, Panavision Ultra Speed MKII Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Miles Papazian
24 (2001)
Directed by: Jon Cassar, Brad Turner, Milan Cheylov, Bryan Spicer, Stephen Hopkins, Ian Toynton, Frederick King Keller, James Whitmore Jr., Tim Iacofano, Kevin Hooks, Michael Klick, Rodney Charters, Joseph A. Hodges, Winrich Kolbe, Davis Guggenheim, Paul Shapiro, Ken Girotti, Dwight H. Little, Nelson McCormick
Edited by: David Latham, Scott Powell, Chris G. Willingham, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Casey O. Rohrs, Larry Davenport, Elisa Cohen, David B. Thompson
Chicken Man
Bubble Boy (2001)
Directed by: Blair Hayes
Cinematography by: Jerzy Zielinski
Edited by: Pamela Martin
Andy Polone
'Law & Order' High & Low (2000)
Directed by: Richard Dobbs
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Knox
Ravenous (1999)
Directed by: Antonia Bird
Cinematography by: Anthony B. Richmond
Edited by: Neil Farrell
Morgan
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Directed by: David Platt, Jean de Segonzac, Peter Leto, Alex Chapple, Juan José Campanella, Constantine Makris, Norberto Barba, Arthur W. Forney, Martha Mitchell, Michael Pressman, Steve Shill, Michael Slovis, Alex Zakrzewski, Helen Shaver, Michael Smith, Jonathan Kaplan, Mariska Hargitay, Ted Kotcheff, Fred Berner, Jonathan Herron, Richard Dobbs, Jud Taylor, Holly Dale, Adam Bernstein, Batan Silva, Michael Fields, Rick Wallace, Jim McKay, Donna Deitch, Aaron Lipstadt, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Jono Oliver, Christopher Misiano, Leslie Hope, Lesli Linka Glatter, Rick Rosenthal, Stephen Wertimer, James Quinn, Ed Bianchi, Matt Earl Beesley, George Pattison, Eriq La Salle, Kate Woods, Christopher Zalla, Tom DiCillo, Courtney Hunt, Rosemary Rodriguez, Peter Werner, Laura Belsey, Jennifer Getzinger, Nick Gomez, Sharat Raju, Timothy Busfield, Bethany Rooney, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Clark Johnson, David Hugh Jones, Peter Medak, Alexander Cassini, Elodie Keene, Alan Metzger, Edwin Sherin, Michael Zinberg, Henry Bronchtein, Gloria Muzio, Joyce Chopra, Darnell Martin, Guy Norman Bee, Chad Lowe, Daniel Sackheim, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Marita Grabiak, James Hayman, Michelle MacLaren, Paul McCrane, Yelena Lanskaya, Chris Eyre, Paul Black, Amy Redford, Patrick Creadon, Kevin Bray, Alik Sakharov, Jonathan Starch, Tricia Brock, Monica Raymund, Lucy Liu, Ray McKinnon, Laurie Collyer, John Behring, David Grossman, Mary Lambert, Pratibha Parmar, Patricia Riggen
Cinematography by: Michael Green, Geoffrey Erb, George Pattison, Tom Weston, Tony C. Jannelli, Jonathan Herron, Phil Oetiker, Feliks Parnell, Peter Reniers, Michael Parmelee
Edited by: Karen I. Stern, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Jim Stewart, Nancy Forner, Douglas Ibold, Oscar Rene Lozoya II, Bonnie Koehler, Scott Boyd, Steve Polivka, Jon Koslowsky, Matthew Cassel, Geoffrey Rowland, Pietro Cecchini, Devon Greene, Daniel J. Simmons, Risa Blewitt, Maja Vrvilo
Cameras: ARRI ALEXA Series Cameras
Lenses: ARRI Lenses, Panavision Lenses
Carter Macleish
Great Expectations (1998)
Directed by: Alfonso Cuarón
Cinematography by: Emmanuel Lubezki
Edited by: Steven Weisberg
Cameras: Panavision Cameras
Lenses: Panavision Lenses
Perry Sellars
Love! Valour! Compassion! (1997)
Directed by: Joe Mantello
Cinematography by: Alik Sakharov
Edited by: Colleen Sharp
Douglas
The Jackal (1997)
Directed by: Michael Caton-Jones
Cinematography by: Karl Walter Lindenlaub
Edited by: Jim Clark
Lindenmeyer
Virtuosity (1995)
Directed by: Brett Leonard
Cinematography by: Gale Tattersall
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 535 B Camera, Moviecam Compact Camera
Brandy Alexander
And the Band Played On (1993)
Directed by: Roger Spottiswoode
Cinematography by: Paul Elliott
Edited by: Lois Freeman-Fox
Andy Polone
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris