Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Scott Pilgrim vs. the World   (2010)

Scott Pilgrim vs. the World 5.00/5 1 Vote

Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA, UK, Canada, Japan
Running Time | 112 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Comedy, Fantasy, Romance
Originally
Aspect Ratio | ,
In Color
Production Dates | 2009-03-30 ~ 2009-08-06
Release Information

Directed by | Edgar Wright
Cinematography by | Bill Pope
Edited by | Jonathan Amos, Paul Machliss

Starring ~ Michael Cera, Mary Elizabeth Winstead, Kieran Culkin

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Oni Press Graphic Novels
Produced by
Executive Producer
Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Unit Director (as Brad Allan)
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director (additional Photography)
Daily Assistant Director (uncredited)
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Daily Assistant Director (uncredited)
Daily Assistant Director (uncredited)
Daily Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Electrician
Key Rigging Grip: Reshoot
Second Assistant Camera
Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Best Boy Grip
Rigging Electrician
A Camera
Rigging Electrician (as Dave Breeze)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Dolly Grip
Camera Operator
Chief Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Rigging Grip (as Peter Daprato)
Set Wireman: Electrics
Key Grip: Second Unit
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
Key Rigging Grip
Key Grip (as Rico Emerson)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit / Second Unit Dit
Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Operator: Phantom Camera
Electrician
Best Boy: Electrician
Electrician
Still Photographer
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Generator Operator
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Daily Grip
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Dimmer Board Operator
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Camera Loader: Second Unit
Gaffer: Second Unit
Film Loader
Digital Video Assist Operator
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Electrician
Lighting Console Programmer
Rigging Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Dolly Grip
Electrician (as James Scott)
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Best Boy Rigging Electrician
Rigging Gaffer
Video Playback Operator
Rigging Grip
Video Playback Operator
Second Assistant Camera
Daily Rigging Electric (uncredited)
Camera Trainee (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Dailies (uncredited)
Gaffer: Additional Photography (uncredited)
Generator Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Camera Loader: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Daily Electrician (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Lighting Board Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Dailies (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Post-production Coordinator
Dailies Operator
First Assistant Editor (as Douglas Caron)
Additional On-line Editor
Apprentice Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Digital Intermediate On-line Editor
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer (as Anne Johnson)
Second Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Editorial Production Assistant
Digital Intermediate Colorist
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Head Of Department (uncredited)
Hd Telecine Operator (uncredited)
Digital Intermediate Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Visual Effects Artist
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative / Matchmove Supervisor
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Michael Allen)
2d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Senior Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc.
2d Artist: Double Negative
Digital Film Bureau
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Technical Support
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mr. X Inc.
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Senior Matte Painter: Mr. X Inc.
Visual Effects
Digital Matte Painter: Mr. X Inc.
Digital Effects Artist / Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: Uk
Technology: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Mr. X Inc.
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Body Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects Rigger: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative (as Patrick Burke)
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative / Visual Effects Technical Director
Assistant Visual Effects Producer: Mr. X Inc.
Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc. (as Zacary Campbell)
Camera Tracking: Mr. X Inc.
Matchmover
Digital Compositor: Mr. X, Inc
3d Scan Technician
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Eric Chan)
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Kai Chin)
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor
2d Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Assistant Visual Effects Editor (as Kathryn Morey)
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Debbi Coleman)
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Motion Control
On Set Supervisor: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
3d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Rigger: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative (as Sam Dawes)
2d Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Dailies Operator: Mr. X Inc.
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Roto/paint Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Data Manager: Double Negative
3d Lead: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Senior Matchmover
3d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Yasmine El Ghamrawy)
Modeler: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative (as Charlie Ellis)
3d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative (as Mohamed Faizal)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (as Pedro Santos)
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Senior Systems Administrator: Mr. X Inc.
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative / Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
3d Lead: Double Negative
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Visual Effects Animator: Mr. X Inc.
Concept Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Rigger: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Mr. X Inc.
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Paint/rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
3d Lead: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: The Bluff Hampton Company
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Data Manager: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
3d Lead: Double Negative
Digital Intermediate Systems Administrator
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
On-set Visual Effects Coordinator: Mr. X Inc.
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Jennifer Meire)
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Mr.X Inc.
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Technical Director: Motion Capture
2d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Resource Manager: Mr. X Inc.
Film Scanning Supervisor
Digital Film Bureau
2d Supervisor: Double Negagtive (as Peter Jopling)
Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc. / Lead Animatics Artist: Mr. X Inc.
Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc.
2d Artist: Double Negative
Roto/paint Artist
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Producer
Roto/paint Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Body Matchmover: Double Negative (as Duncan Kuah)
Compositor: BlueBolt
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Animator: Mr. X Inc.
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator: Universal
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative (as Samwise Lane)
Visual Effects Assistant
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
3d Artst: Double Negative (as Key Lee)
Digital Artist
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative / Compositor
Body Matchmover: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative (as Darryl Lee)
Digital Artist
2D Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative (as William Lin)
3d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
3d Lead: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative (as Kimlin Loo)
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (as Tom Luff)
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Technical Support
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Roto/paint Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Rigger: Double Negative
Digital Matte Painter: Mr. X Inc.
Digital Matte Painter: Mr. X Inc.
Visual Effects Producer: Mr. X Inc.
Digital Compositor
2d Artist: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist
Concept Artist: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative (as Tom Middleton)
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Ellen Miki)
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
Creative Supervisor: Blur Studio
2D Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Tracking Supervisor
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Alberto Montanes) / Visual Effects: Double Negative
Modeler: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Artist
Dailies Operator: Mr. X Inc. (as Ben Mossman)
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Body Matchmover: Double Negative (as Shihua Ng)
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative (as Stella Ng)
Body Matchmover: Double Negative (as Daniel Nicholson)
Dailies Operator: Mr. X Inc.
Roto/paint Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative (as John Olone)
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
Digital Film Bureau Manager
Digital Compositor
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative Singapore
2d Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Digital Paint Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Body Matchmover: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Digital Colorist: Double Negative
3d Lead: Double Negative
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Software Development: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: BlueBolt
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative / 2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Body Matchmover: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Body Matchmover: Double Negative
Digital Artist
On-set Matchmover: Mr. X Inc
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative (as Raymond Chua)
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Richard Reed)
Cg Supervisor: Blur Studio
2d Artist: Double Negative / Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Accountant: Mr. X Inc.
Roto/paint Artist: Double Negative
Programmer
Digital Compositor
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
3d Lead: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Senior Matte Painter: Mr. X Inc. (as Matthew Schofield)
Matchmove Lead
2d Artist: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative (as Rob Seaton)
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Blur Studio
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative (as Timothy Shim)
Digital Compositor
2d Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative (as Philip Smith)
2d Artist: Double Negative
On-set Matchmover: Mr. X Inc.
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator
2d Artist: Double Negative (as Paul Stirling)
Compositing Supervisor: Mr. X Inc.
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative / Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative (as Alex Tan)
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
3d Lead: Double Negative
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative (as Steven Tizzard)
Digital Effects Artist
3d Artist: Double Negative
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Digital Matte Painter: Mr. X Inc.
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
3d Artist: Double Negative (as Jörg Unterberg)
Technical Support: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Camera Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (as Helga Yeo)
Visual Effects Animator: Mr. X Inc.
Camera Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mr. X Inc.
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
3d Supervisor: Double Negative
3d Lead: Double Negative
2d Artist: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative (as Ryan Woodward)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Camera Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects Animator: Mr. X Inc.
2d Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Mr. X Inc.
2d Sequence Lead: Double Negative (as Cleve Zhu)
Visual Effects Editor (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Character Technical Director (uncredited)
Vfx Runner (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (uncredited)
Additional Colorist (uncredited)
Studio: Double Negative (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Key Special Effects Rigging
Special Effects Technician
Effects Painter
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervisor
First Assistant Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Master Fabricator
On-set Key Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects On-set Technician (as Neil Trifunovich)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Snow Foreman (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Previs Animator: Double Negative
Animator (as Alice Dupre)
Animation Supervisor: Blur Studio
Animator: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Previs Animator: Double Negative
Lead Creative Animator: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Animation Producer: Blur Studio
Animation Co-producer (uncredited)
Animation Producer (uncredited)
Character Technical Director: Blur Studio (uncredited)
Animator (uncredited)
Art Department
Construction Accountant
Set Dresser
Graphic Designer
Property Master
Head Carpenter
Props Buyer
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
On-set Carpenter
Art Department Production Assistant
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Second Assistant Art Director
Graphics Coordinator (as Alice Dupre)
Head Painter
On-set Dresser: Second Unit
Assistant Head Carpenter
Assistant Head Painter
First Assistant Art Director (as David Fremlin)
Second Assistant Art Director
Construction Coordinator
Set Decoration Buyer
Assistant Head Carpenter
Key Scenic Artist
Art Department Production Assistant
Head Scenic Artist
Set Fabricator
Additional Storyboard Artist
Property Master: Second Unit
Set Dresser
Lead Set Dresser
On-set Dresser
Graphic Designer
Graphic Coordinator
Set Decoration Buyer
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dresser (as John Rose)
On-set Painter (as Kenneth Samaroo)
Set Dresser
On-set Dresser
Graphic Coordinator
Leadman
Head Laborer
Assistant Property Master
Conceptual Designer / Head Storyboard Artist
Assistant Art Director
Scenic Painter (uncredited)
Breakaway Specialist (uncredited)
Breakaway Specialist (uncredited)
Storyboard Artist (uncredited)
Specialty Props (uncredited)
Specialty Props (uncredited)
Oni Press Logo Designer (uncredited)
Specialty Props (uncredited)
Set Illustrator (uncredited)
Concept Artist (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Designer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist (as Pete Burgis)
Boom Operator
Sound Mixer
Foley Mixer (as Ed Collier)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Mixer
Adr Mixer
Foley Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Assistant
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Mix Assistant
Adr Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Dialogue Editor (as Peter Melemendjian)
Supervising Adr & Dialogue Editor
Adr Mixer
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Additional Sound Effects Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Re-recording Engineer (uncredited)
Mix Assistant (uncredited)
Dubbing Supervisor (international Versions) (uncredited)
Dialogue Editor (uncredited)
On Set Pro Tools Operator (uncredited)
Re-recording Engineer (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Dolby Sound Consultant (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Assistant: Toronto
Casting Associate: Los Angeles
Extras Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate: Toronto
Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Makeup Department
Second Assistant Hair Stylist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Contact Lens Technician
Assistant Hair Stylist
Key Hair Designer
Assistant Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Designer
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Makeup Effects Technician
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Supervisor
On-set Costume Supervisor
Costume Cutter / Key Seamstress
On-set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Supervisor
Key Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Buyer
Costume Truck Supervisor
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Buyer
Extras Costume Supervisor
Costume Breakdown Artist
Music Department
Score Engineer
Score Assistant Engineer
Arranger, Orchestrator, Conductor
Keyboards Synth Coach
Music Licensing
Musician
Score Production Coordinator
Drum Coach
Musician
Music Playback Operator
Score Engineering Assistant
Executive Music Producer / Musician / Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Musician
Composer: Theme "Universal Logo"
Orchestra Contractor
Score Engineering Assistant
Music Coordinator: Arpix Media
Musician: Harp
Guitar Coach
Music Executive
Musician
Vocal Coach
Music Producer
Guitar Coach
Score Engineering Assistant
Music Performance Supervisor
Orchestra Leader
Music Supervisor
Music Mixer
Composer: Additional Music
Score Production Coordinator
Musician
Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Score Engineer
Japanese Music Producer
Supervising Music Copyist
Cast
Scott Pilgrim
Kim Pine
Stephen Stills
Young Neil
Knives Chau
Wallace Wells
Stacey Pilgrim
Julie Powers
Other Scott
Party Goer (as Marlee Otto)
Party Goer (as Will Seatle Bowes)
Party Goer
Party Goer
Tamara Chen
Promoter
Matthew Patel
Demon Hipster Chick
Lucas Lee
Director
Winifred Hailey
Goon (as Jung Yul Kim)
Envy Adams
Roxy Richter
Lynette Guycott
Todd Ingram
Gideon Graves
Kyle Katayanagi (as Keita Saito)
Ken Katayanagi (as Shota Saito)
Lollipop Hipster
Elevator Hipster
Elevator Hipster
The Voice (voice)
Lucas Lee's Filmset Crew (uncredited)
Bouncer (uncredited)
Old Man (uncredited)
Vegan Police (uncredited)
Lee's Palace Patron (uncredited)
First Assistant Director (uncredited)
Vegan Police (uncredited)
Lee's Palace Bar Patron (uncredited)
Roadie (uncredited)
Girlfriend #1 (uncredited)
Party Goer (uncredited)
Bouncer (uncredited)
Clubber (uncredited)
Lee's Palace Bar Patron (uncredited)
Party Girl (uncredited)
Bartender (uncredited)
Lee's Palace Bar Patron (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Clearance Coordinator
Runner/intern
Digital Cinema Supervisor
Choreographer
Location Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Clearance Coordinator
Fitness Trainer
Key Set Production Assistant
Additional Key Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Location Support Coordinator
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Tools Sr. Software Engineer: Blur Studio
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Post Production Accountant
Production Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Vasconcellos & Mr. Dale
Travel Coordinator
Location Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
First Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Platt
Choreographer
Production Secretary
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Location Manager
Script Supervisor
Assistant: Mr. Siegel
On-set Medic
Assistant Accountant
Translator
Documentarian
Accounting Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Dialect Coach
Assistant: Ms. Park
Creative Assistant: Mr. Platt
Asset Manager
Athletic Therapist
Post Production Accountant
Unit Publicist
Post Facilities Coordinator
Location Production Assistant
Multimedia Consultant
Assistant: Mr. Wright
Assistant: Mr. Platt
Assistant: Mr. Leboff
First Assist Accountant: Additional Photography
Daily Set Production Assistant
Asset Coordinator
Assistant Location Manager
Personal Trainer
Stand-in
Title Sequence Producer
Rights Clearances
Key Paramedic
Post Production Runner
Stand-in: Michael Cera
Assistant Location Manager: Additional Photography Unit
Assistant Choreographer
Daily Production Assistant
Typographer
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer / Stunt Rigger
Assistant Fight Coordinator
Lead Stunt Double
Lead Stunt Double: Michael Cera
Key Stunt Rigger
Stunt Coordinator: Canada
Stunts
Stunts
Stunts
Lead Stunt Double
Fight Coordinator
Live Action Stunt/fight Previz
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Satya Bhabha
Stunt Double: Jason Schwartzman
Stunt Double: Ellen Wong
Transportation Department
Transportation Co-captain
Driver Co-captain: Second Unit
Picture Car Captain
Unit Driver
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Daily Driver
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World - modified: [19020][446029]