Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

A Good Day to Die Hard   (2013)

Rate It

A Good Day to Die Hard Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 98 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Russian, Hindi
Genres | Action, Crime, Thriller
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2012-04-23 ~ 1970-01-01
Release Information

Directed by | John Moore
Cinematography by | Jonathan Sela
Edited by | Dan Zimmerman

Starring ~ Bruce Willis, Jai Courtney, Sebastian Koch

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Negative Pulldown
Camera Negative Orientation
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Projection Format
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Certain Original Characters By
Produced by
Co-producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Producer
Production Management
Production Manager: Second Unit
Production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Assistant Production Manager: Second Unit
Assistant Production Manager
Assistant Unit Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Manager: Additional Photography
Production Manager (IMAX Version)
Production Manager
Unit Manager
Production Supervisor: Los Angeles
Production Supervisor
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Set Decorator
(coordinator: Set Decoration)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Moscow (as Evgeniy Dostal)
Third Assistant Director: Crowd
First Assistant Director: Action Unit
Assistant Director: Set
Second Assistant Director: Action Unit
Assistant Director: Set
Third Assistant Director: Action Unit
Assistant Director: Set
Second Assistant Director
Crowd Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director: Action Unit
Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Camera & Electrical Department
First Assistant Camera
Rigging Electrician
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, Main Unit
2nd Unit A Cam Op
Rigging Best Boy
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Additional Photography
Camera Trainee: Second Unit
Rigging Gaffer: Hungary
Epk Cinematographer
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Main Unit
Libra Technician
Rigging Best Boy
Eclipse Technician
Second Unit Gaffer
Stand-by Rigger
Spydercam Supervisor
Aerial Camera Technician
Second Unit Loader
Remote Head Technician
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit / Second Assistant Camera: Main Unit, Dailies
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
B Camera Operator: Second Unit
Electrician
First Assistant Camera: "d" Camera, Main Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Lighting Grip
Lighting Desk Operator: Additional Photography, UK
Electrician
Gaffer: Hungary
Still Photographer: Second Unit
Chargehand Rigger
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Main Unit
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Main Unit
Key Grip
Director Of Photography: Second Unit, Moscow (as Yelena Ivanova)
Additional Cable Guy
Ultimate Arm Camera Operator: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, Second Unit
"b" Camera Focus Puller: Second Unit
Chargehand Rigger
Daily Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit / Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Key Grip
First Assistant C Camera
Electrician: Second Unit
Electrician
Dimmer Board Operator
Best Boy
Aerial Director Of Photography
Still Photographer
Camera Trainee #1: Main Unit
Electrician
Additional Camera Operator
Documentary Cameraman
Grip B-unit
First Assistant "a" Camera: Second Unit
Lighting Grip
Video Cable Man
Video Assist Operator: Second Unit
Camera Trainee
Pilot: Camera Helicopter
Additional Supervising Rigger
Grip: Second Unit
Daily Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Techno Crane Technician
Camera Intern
Key Video Assist Operator
Rigging Electrician
Camera Operator
Daily Clapper Loader
Techno Crane Technician
Clapper Loader: Additional Photography
Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit / Underwater Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Key Grip: Second Unit
Camera Trainee: Second Unit / Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Main Unit
Libra Head Technician
Technocrane Operator
Video Assist
Grip Trainee: Second Unit
Flight Head Technician / Grip
Camera Trainee: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Unit: Focus Puller
Electrician
Electrician
Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit
Camera Assistant: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Main Unit
Pilot: Camera Helicopter
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Ultimate Arm Operator
Camera Trainee (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Post-production Engineer
Digital Dailies Services
Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Colorist
Marketing Editor
Editorial Support
Chief Liaison
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Digital Dailies Supervisor
First Assistant Editor
Color Timer
Digital Intermediate Editor
First Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Colorist Dailies
Post-production Assistant
Digital Intermediate Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Editorial Coordinator: Shade VFX
Pipeline Developer: Pixomondo
Compositor
Digital Compositor
Compositor
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
Data Wrangler
Effects Artist: Shade VFX
Division Lead Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Artist
Render Wrangler
Digital Compositor
Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Head Of Technology: Method Studios Vancouver
Animator: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Screen Scene
Compositor
Visual Effects: New Deal Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor: Screen Scene
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Production Manager: Pixomondo (as Claudia Lachnitt)
Cyber Scanning Supervisor
Compositor
It Trainee: Pixomondo
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Texture Artist
Compositor
Visual Effects Editor
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Paint Artist: Pixomondo
Lidar Supervisor (as Chris Gotthards-Mills)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Factory VFX
Digital Compositor
Matte Painter: Pixomondo
Data Wrangler I/o: Method Studios Vancouver / Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator: Method Studios Vancouver
Paint Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Screen Scene
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Screen Scene
Digital Matte Painter
Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Matchmove Artist
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Division Lead CG Artist: Pixomondo
Senior Compositor
Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Compositor
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Producer: Method Studios
Previz Artist: Screen Scene
Lead Technical Director: Pixomondo (as Boris Schmidt)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Software Research And Development
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Scanline VFX
Previz Artist: Screen Scene
Digital Effects Artist
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Spydercam Flight Control
Visual Effects Supervisor: Scanline VFX
It Manager: Pixomondo
Rotoscope Artist: Shade VFX
Senior System Engineer: ScanlineVFX
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Global Production Manager (as Natasha Ozoux)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects
Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Screen Scene
Matte Painter
Animator: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Supervisor: Shade VFX
Pipeline Technical Director
Lidar Technician
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matchmove Supervisor: Botvfx
Compositing Supervisor: Pixomondo
Rigging Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Systems Administrator
Division Compositing Supervisor: Pixomondo
Pipeline Developer: Pixomondo
Digital Matte Paint Artist
Division Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
Matchmove Supervisor: Pixomondo
Previsualization Artist: Screen Scene
Compositing Supervisor
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Production Assistant (as Jake Martin)
Digital Matte Painting Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Assistant Visual Effects Editor: Screen Scene
Systems Administrator: Pixomondo
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Paint Artist: Pixomondo
Pipeline Technical Director: Method Studios Vancouver
Digital Compositor: Screen Scene
Render Wrangler: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: UPP
Animator (as Jaros Mario)
Technical Lead: New Deal Studios
Pipeline Technical Director: Method Studios Vancouver
Modeler: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Method Studios Vancouver / Lead Rotoscope Artist: Method Studios Vancouver
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cyber Scanning Technician
Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Roto Coordinator
Head Of 2D: UPP
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Head Of Visual Effects Pipeline: Screen Scene
Compositor: Pixomondo
Compositing Supervisor: Shade VFX
Digital Matte Painter: Screen Scene
Cg Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rotoscope Artist: Method Studios Vancouver
Roto/paint Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects
Compositor: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Producer
Cg Artist: Screen Scene / Previsualization Artist: Screen Scene
Visual Effects Editor
Digital Compositor
Matte Painter
Visual Effects
Animator
Machmove Artist
Pipeline Developer: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
Lighting Technical Director
Visual Effects Editorial Production Assistant: Shade VFX
Digital Matte Painter: Screen Scene
Digital Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
Cg Supervisor: Pixomondo
Lighting Technical Director
Animation Pipeline Supervisor
Visual Effects Artist
Head Of 3D
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Producer
Modeler: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Effects Artist: Pixomondo
Modeler: Pixomondo
Modeler: Pixomondo
Digital Producer: Shade VFX
Previz Artist: Screen Scene
Effects Artist: Scanline VFX
System Administrator: Pixomondo
Animation Supervisor
Roto/paint Artist
Cg Supervisor
Previsualization Artist: Screen Scene
Senior Digital Artist: Factory VFX
Compositing Supervisor
Digital Compositor: UPP
Digital Production Manager: Factory VFX
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Managing Producer: Pixomondo
Studio Manager: Scanline VFX
Lead Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Artist: The Moving Picture Company
Previsualization Supervisor: Screen Scene
Visual Effects Producer: Screen Scene
Cg Effects Supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator: Screen Scene
Matte Painter / Texture Artist
Digital Compositor: Shade VFX
Previsualization Artist: Screen Scene
Digital Compositor: UPP
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Cg Artist: Pixomondo
Senior Matchmove Artist
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Scanline VFX
Cg Artist: Screen Scene
Shading And Lighting Technical Director
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Division Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Lidar Technician
Digital Compositor: UPP
Visual Effects Editor: Method Studios
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
2d Intern: Shade VFX
Visual Effects Systems Administrator
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Scanline
Digital Compositor
Previsualization Artist: Screen Scene
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: UPP
Head Of 3D
Texture/matte Painter
Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Rotoscope/paint Artist: Method Studios Vancouver
Digital Compositor: Screen Scene
Digital Compositor: Screen Scene
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
Compositor
Senior Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Roto/paint Supervisor: Pixomondo
Global Pipeline Coordinator: Pixomondo
Generalist: Scanline VFX
Digital Compositor
Technical Director: Shade VFX
Digital Matte Painter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Roto/paint Artist
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor: Pixomondo
Lead Technical Director: Pixomondo (as Boris B Schmidt)
Global Talent Manager: Pixomondo (as Silam Oezkaya)
Lighting Artist
Roto/paint Artist: Pixomondo
Pipeline Supervisor: Scanline VFX
Roto/paint Supervisor: Deluxe
Digital Compositor
Lead Matte Painter
Lead Matte Painter: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Cg Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Lighting/lookdev Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Pixomondo (as Jessica Noll)
Production Assistant: Pixomondo
Compositing Supervisor: In-house
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Producer: Shade VFX
Digital Compositor: UPP
Visual Effects Artist: Factory VFX
Cg Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Senior Software Developer: MPC
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist
Associate Visual Effects Supervisor
Track/matchmove Artist
Cg Artist/technical Director: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Shade VFX
Modeler: Pixomondo
Digital Artist: Shade VFX
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Editor: Screen Scene
Pipeline Intern: Pixomondo
Animation Supervisor: Pixomondo
Pipeline Developer: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Consultant
Animator: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Head Of Pipeline: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor
Rotoscope And Matchmove Coordinator: Method Studios Vancouver
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo
Division Lead Modeler: Pixomondo
Effects Technical Director: Scanline VFX
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
Roto Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Paint Artist: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
System Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
System Administrator: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Executive Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Division Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician (credit Only)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman: Breakaways
Special Effects Supervisor: UK Re-shoots
Special Effects: Moscow
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician: Breakaways Daily
Special Effects Technician
Daily Sfx Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician (as Gergo Glovotz)
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Tamás Kiss)
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Wire Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technical & Crew Coordinator
Special Effects Coordinator / Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Supervisor: Second Unit
Special Effects Senior Set Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician: Daily
Special Effects Technician: Breakaways Daily
Special Effects Senior Technician Breakaways
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Daily
Special Effects Supervisor: Hungary
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Effects Office Coordinator
Special Effects Senior Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Technician
Motion Base Foreman / Special Effects Basic & CAD Designer
Special Effects: Moscow
Special Effects Senior Technician Breakaways
Special Effects Technician: Re-shoots (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator
Art Department
Props Daily
Concept Artist
Assistant Set Decorator
Picture Vehicle Department Coordinator
Graphic Artist
Action Vehicle Technician
Chargehand Dressing Prop Man / Props
Stand-by Art Director: Second Unit
Digital Set Designer: USA Pre-production
Chargehand Stand-by
Set Dresser
Property Master
Junior Draughtsperson
Supervising Propmaker
Model Maker
Prop Making Supervisor C/o Propshop
Additional Graphic Designer
Action Vehicles Workshop Supervisor
Assistant Props Buyer: Additional Photography
Assistant Graphic Designer
Set Dresser
Production Buyer
Greensman
Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Stand-by Props
Supervising Construction Manager
Sculptor
Storyboard Artist
On-set Dresser: Additional Photography
Stand-by Props
Stand-by Art Director
Stand-by Stagehand: Re-shoot
Lead Graphic Designer
Graphic Designer: Additional Photography, UK
Hand Prop Buyer
Sculptor
Art Department Coordinator
Art Department Assistant: Additional Photography, UK
Props Buyer
Art Department Assistant
Art Department Runner
Lead Concept Artist
Graphic Artist (as Dylan Sheridan)
Set Decoration Buyer
Prop Leadman: Second Unit
Stand-by Painter: Second Unit
Swing Gang
Prop Chargehand
Prop Stand-by
Assistant Art Director
Special Painting
Drapes Master
Stand-by Props: Second Unit
Picture Vehicle Transportation Coordinator
Construction Company
Stand-by Greens
Scenic Artist
Propmaker
Prop Department Coordinator
Sound Department
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Dialogue Supervisor
Adr Engineer
Sound Recordist
Foley Mixer
Boom Operator: Pick Up Day / Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Foley Artist
Sound Effects Recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Recordist
Foley Mixer
Second Boom Operator: Additional Photography
Foley Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer (as D.M. Hemphill)
Sound Re-recording Engineer
Adr Supervisor
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Recordist
Sound Effects Editor
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Dolby Sound Consultant
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Dolby Atmos Mix Tech
Adr Recordist
Boom Operator: Hungary
Boom Operator
Production Sound Mixer
Sound Effects Recordist / Supervising Sound Editor
Adr Recordist (as Ryan D. Young)
Sound Engineer (press Junket) (uncredited)
Sound Transfer (uncredited)
Foley Mixer
Casting Department
Casting: Hungary
Casting Director: Russia
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Casting: Australia
Extras Casting
Casting Production Assistant
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting
Casting Associate
Casting
Extras Casting
Executive In Charge Of Casting
Makeup Department
Makeup Artist: Yulia Snigir
Hair Stylist: Yuliya Snigir
Assisting Hairdresser
Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Department Head
Makeup Artist
Makeup And Hair Artist: Dailies
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Designer Assistant
Key Costumer
Main Costume Cutter
Costume Supervisor
Costumer Supervisor: Second Unit
Costume Department Coordinator
Daily Costumer
Costume Assistant
Wardrobe Volunteer
Costume Assistant
Key Breakdown Artist
Wardrobe
Music Department
Conductor / Orchestrator
Temp Music Editor
Musician: Timpani
Music Editor
Orchestrator
Musician: Percussion
Head Of Music Preparation
Composer: Theme Music
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Music Recording Engineer / Score Mixer
Assistant Score Mixer
Music Production Exec
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Music Preparation
Composer: Additional Music
Orchestra Contractor
Musician
Supervising Music Editor
Scoring Stage Manager
Music Preparation
Composer: Additional Music
Music Copyist / Music Preparation
Pro Tools Operator
Music Preparation
Cast
John McClane
Jack McClane
Irina (as Yulia Snigir)
Alik (as Rasha Bukvic)
MRAP Driver (as Ganxsta Doglegy Zolee)
Prosecutor
Pretty Reporter
Neiderbrook
Sue Easton
Chagarin's Advisor
Handgun Manager (as Patrik Rytmus Vrbovský)
Unimog Driver
Handgun Manager's Assistant (as Zhe 'Josie' Lin)
Chagarin's Security Man (as János Finfera)
Chagarin's Assassin
Mi-26 Co-Pilot (as Alekszandr Komarov)
Mi-26 Navigator
Russian Model
Mako (as Martin 'Mako' Hindy)
Alik's Soldier
Alik's Soldier
Alik's Soldier (as Iván Orsányi)
Alik's Soldier
G-Wagon Driver
Laundry Worker (as Zsolt Vicei)
Anna Peterova (uncredited)
Russian Girl (uncredited)
CIA Agent (uncredited)
Detective-Sergeant Wexler (uncredited)
Embassy Official (uncredited)
Russian Mafia Member (uncredited)
Sophie Raworth (uncredited)
(uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Additional Voice
Accounting Clerk
Adr Voice Artist
Additional Voice
Dialect Coach
Office Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Production Assistant
Unit Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant Production Coordinator
Supervising Location Manager
Second Assistant Accountant
Additional Voice
Stand-in
Production Assistant
Senior Location Manager
Production Coordinator
International Payroll Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Additional Script Supervisor Assistant: Main Unit
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Location Coordinator/assistant Location Manager
Additional Voices
Additional Voice
Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Aerial Operations Coordinator
Assistant: John Moore
Armourer
Unit Publicist
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Travel Coordinator
Medical Coordinator
Production Assistant
I T Specialist
Unit Medic
Location Legal Consultant
Additional Voice
Production Assistant
Production Secretary
Adr Voice Artist
On-set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Scout
Assistant: Marcus Trumpp
Security Coordinator
Chief Security Coordinator
Clearances Coordinator
Second Assistant Accountant
Security Coordinator
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Los Angeles
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Computer/video Playback Operator
Additional Voice
Script Supervisor: Additional Photography
Titles Producer
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Catering Assistant
Assistant To Second Unit Director
Second Assistant Accountant
Basecamp Production Assistant
Armorer: UK Pick Up Shots
Location Assistant
Master Armorer
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Health & Safety Advisor
Additional Voice
Aerial Coordinator
Additional Voice
Mastering Coordinator: Deluxe Digital Cinema
Production Assistant
Immigration Coordinator
Scout/location Assistant
Picture Vehicle MRAP Supervisor
Additional Voice
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Additional Voice
Aerial Operations Manager
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Location Coordinator
Head Of Security
Action Vehicles Mechanic
First Assistant Accountant
Additional Voice
Production Coordinator: Usa
Payroll Accountant
Production Accountant
Security Crew
Crowd Marshall: Second Unit
Special Equipment Coordinator
Accounting Runner
First Assistant Accountant
Additional Voice
Additional Voice
Production Assistant: Additional Photography, UK
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Medic: Supervisor
Digital Distribution
Floor Runner: Reshoots
Crew Support
Stunt Department
Additional Stunt Coordinator / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Jai Courtney
Stunt Coordinator Second Unit / Stunt Coordinator: Second Unit
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator: Russian Unit
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Bruce Willis
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Additional Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Coordinator: Reshoot
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger / Stunts
Stunt Actor
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Alik
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator: Hungary / Stunts
Stunt Double: Bruce Willis / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Department Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Stunt Double: Radivoje Bukvic
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Bruce Willis
Transportation Department
Driver: Cast
Transportation Captain
Picture Vehicle Technician
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Unit Driver
Driver: Directors
Transportation Co-captain
Unit Driver
Driver: Special Equipment - Biscuit Tech
Transport Coordinator: Second Unit
Facilities Captain
A Good Day to Die Hard - modified: [52279][1606378]