Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix   (2007)

Rate It

Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | UK, USA
Running Time | 138 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Mystery
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2006-02-06 ~ 2006-12-12
Release Information

Directed by | David Yates
Cinematography by | Slawomir Idziak
Edited by | Mark Day

Starring ~ Daniel Radcliffe, Emma Watson, Rupert Grint

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Film Negative Width
Distributed Aspect Ratio
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Editor
Written by
Produced by
Producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Producer
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Post-production Executive
Executive In Charge Of Production
Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager: Second Unit
Post-production Supervisor
Post-production Supervisor
Post Executive Assistant (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Senior Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Lyndsay Rogers)
Second Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Additional Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Key Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Runner: Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Video Assistant: Second Unit
Grip: Dailies
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Camera Trainee: Second Unit
Rigging Best Boy
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Video Assist Coordinator
Video Assist Operator
Electrician
Assistant Camera
Libra Technician
Electrical Rigger
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Still Photographer
Second Assistant Camera
Key Grip Electrician
Second Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Aerial Camera Operator
Libra Head Technician
Grip Electrician (as Bob Diebelius)
Additional Camera Trainee: Second Unit
Desk Operator / Grip Electrician
Electrician
Crane Technician
Steadicam Operator: Second Unit
Trainee Grip
Electrical Rigger
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Gaffer: Second Unit
Libra Technician
Grip Electrician
Key Grip Electrician
Video Assist Operator
Grip Electrician
Electrician
Grip Electrician
Crane Technician
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Camera Tracking Driver
Key Grip: Second Unit
Special Photographer
First Assistant Camera
Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Main Unit And 2nd Unit Grip Trainee
Grip Electrician
Grip Electrician
Camera Assistant
Grip Electrician
Stills Assistant
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Grip Electrician (as Steve Mathie)
Grip Electrician (as David Mayes)
Second Assistant Camera
Key Grip Electrician (as Liam Magill)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
Additional Photographer: Second Unit / Camera Operator: Additional Photography
Grip Electrician
Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Best Boy (as John Martin O'Flatharta)
Grip Electrician
Focus Puller: Second Unit
Additional Camera Trainee
Video Assistant
Grip Electrician
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Grip Electrician
Rigging Gaffer (as David Ridout)
Grip Electrician
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Video Assistant: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera
Video Assistant
Grip Electrician
Grip Electrician
MK-V AR Operator
Additional Libra Head Technician: Second Unit
Additional Photographer: Second Unit / Camera Operator: Additional Photography, Second Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Grip Electrician
Crane & Head Technician Grip
Still Photographer
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Grip Electrician
Second Assistant Camera
Grip Electrician
Grip Electrician
First Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit (as J. Glyn Williams)
Grip Electrician
Electrician
Grip Electrician
First Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit
Video Assist (uncredited)
Best Boy (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Lighting Console Operator (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Focus Puller (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited) / Lighting Console Operator: Second Unit (uncredited)
Rigger (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Best Boy Grip (uncredited)
Grip: "b" Camera (uncredited)
MK-V AR Operator
Editorial Department
Post-production Coordinator
First Assistant Editor
First Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Lead Digital Colorist
Supervising Digital Colorist
Assistant Editor
Colorist
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Operations Supervisor
Digital Film Restoration
Assistant Editor
Avid Engineer
Post-production Assistant
Film Scanner
Assistant Editor: Avid
Assistant Editor: Technicolor
Colorist: Dailies (uncredited)
Color Timer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Lead Texture Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Senior Matchmove Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects: Modeler
Lead Compositor: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
Visual Effects Film Editorial: MPC
Production Assistant: Framestore CFC
Paint/rotoscope Artist: Framestore CFC
Lead CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC (as Rob Allman)
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Compositor
Cloth Hair Technical Director: Framestore CFC / Creature Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Artist
Lead Render Wrangler: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cube Effects
Animator: ILM (as Steve Aplin)
Senior Visual Effects Coordinator: Warner Bros
Roto/prep Artist
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Matchmove Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: MPC (as Arundi Asregadoo)
Digital Stereoscopic Compositor: IMAX
Animator: Double Negative
Digital Artist: IMAX 3D (as Sneha Prabhakaran)
Digital Compositor
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
CG Effects Supervisor: Framestore CFC (as James Atkinson)
Visual Effects Data Coordinator
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Digital Paint/roto Supervisor
Matchmover: Double Negative
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC (as Mark Bailey) / Technical Director: Framestore CFC (as Mark Bailey)
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Artist
Character Rigging Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Lead Creature Technical Director: ILM
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC (as Harry Barda)
Lead Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator: ILM
Lighter: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Facial Animation: Image Metrics
Digital Artist: Stereoscopic Conversion / Senior Compositor: Stereoscopic Conversion
Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Film Recording
Roto/prep Artist: Cube Effects
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Animator: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Cube Effects
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer: Framestore CFC
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Senior Technical Director: ILM
Matchmover: Framestore CFC
Systems Support: Framestore CFC
CG Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC
Lighting Technical Director: MPC
Model Unit
Digital Paint Artist: Machine
Data Operator
DMR Lead Compositor
Visual Effects Editorial: Framestore
Animator: Framestore CFC
Lead Creature Modeller: Framestore CFC
Rigger: Framestore CFC
Matchmover: Framestore CFC
Lighting Technical Director: ILM
Compositor: Double Negative (as Jonathan Bowen)
Model Unit (as Jenny Bowes)
Compositor: Framestore CFC (as David Bowman)
Lighter: Double Negative / Texture Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor (as Hayley Collins)
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (as Andre DD Brizard)
Animator: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: MPC
Technical Assistant
Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Assistant DMR Editor (IMAX Version)
Digital Model Supervisor
Compositor: Framestore CFC (as Sule Bryan-Hurst)
Compositor
Model Unit (as Andy Bull)
Roto/prep Artist
Model Unit
Compositor / Supervising Pre-visualization Editor
Animator: Framestore CFC
Digital Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: MPC
Roto/prep Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Roto/prep Artist: Cube Effects
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist
Lead Scanning Technician / Visual Effects Supervisor
Matchmove Supervisor
Matchmover: Double Negative
3D Artist: Cinesite
Modeler/animator
Matte Painter
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Digital Stereoscopic Artist: IMAX 3D
Software And Technical: ILM
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Character Animator
Digital Compositor
Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Technical Assistant
Digital Compositor
Fluid Technical Director
Texture Artist: MPC
Digital Effects Artist / Modeller: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor (as Kirsty Lamb)
Cg Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor
Lighting Technical Director
Software Development: Double Negative
Lighter: Double Negative (as Emily Loreca Cobb)
Digital Compositor
Systems Support: MPC
Roto/prep Artist
Pipeline Technical Director: Framestore CFC
2D Compositor: Cinesite
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Animator
Visual Effects: Rising Sun Pictures
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Digital Grading Assistant (as Maria Pudlowska)
Visual Effects Producer
Matchmove Artist
Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Render/pipeline Technical Director: MPC
Model Unit Coordinator
Model Unit Producer
Animator: Double Negative
Lighting
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Producer
Lead Animator: Cinesite
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Modeller: Framestore CFC (as Graham Curtis) / Visual Effects: Cinesite Europe
Digital Compositor: IMAX
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director: MPC
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor / Digital Compositor
3D Artist: Cinesite
Digital Compositor: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Artist
Roto/prep Artist: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (as Ana Mestre)
Digital Compositor: IMAX
Lead Digital Colourist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Production Coordinator: IMAX
Technical Engineer
Digital Compositor: ILM
Digital Artist: ILM
Lead Effects Technical Director
Matchmover: Framestore CFC
Digital Stereoscopic Compositor: IMAX, Corp.
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Animation Supervisor: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Model Unit
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Head Of Animation: Framestore
Render Wrangler: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: Cube Effects
Digital Compositor
CG Supervisor: MPC / Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Producer: Cinesite
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects: MPC
Animator: Framestore CFC (as Stuart Ellis)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Executive Producer: MPC
Visual Effects Producer: Baseblack
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (as James Etherington)
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative (as Moriah Sparks)
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director
Compositor
Render Wrangler: MPC
Digital Compositor: Cube Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Matchmover: Double Negative (as Elisenda Faustino Deu)
Systems Administration: Cube Effects
Roto/prep Artist: Machine FX
Digital Compositor: Cube Effects
Roto/prep Artist: Cube Effects
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Framestore CFC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Prep Artist: MPC
Head Of Technology
Roto/prep Artist
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative (as Paul Franklin)
Animator: Double Negative / Previsualization Animator
Lead Compositor
Digital Effects Artist: VDouble Negative
Visual Effects
Senior Matchmover
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Match Move Lead
CG Effects Artist: Framestore CFC (as Sotos Georghiou)
Lead Texture Artist: Framestore CFC / Senior Texture Painter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist (as Ben Gillingham-Sutton)
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: ILM
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Digital Effects Artist / Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Modeller: MPC (as Lisa Gonzales)
Sequence Lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Editor: RSP
Digital Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Data Operations Manager: Cinesite
Rotoscope Artist: IMAX
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Model Unit
Model Unit Supervisor
Model Unit
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative (as Vanessa Boyce)
Digital Restoration
Animator: Double Negative
Technical Director
Model Unit
Digital Compositor: Baseblack
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative (as Unnstein Gudjonsson)
Digital Compositor
Lighter: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Lead Render Wrangler: Double Negative
Motion Control Operator
Digital Compositor
Matte Painting Supervisor: ILM
Technical Assistant
Lead Digital Artist: ILM
Studio Manager: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: ILM
Senior Character Modeler: MPC
Matchmove Coordinator: MPC / Roto/prep: MPC
Visual Effects Producer
Roto/prep Artist
Digital Compositor
Model Unit (as Garry Hedges Jnr)
Digital Compositor
Compositing Supervisor
Lighter: Double Negative
2D Compositor: Cinesite
Digital Compositor: MPC
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: IMAX 3D
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Matchmove Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist: Rising Sun Pictures
CG Effects Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Digital Artist: ILM
Media Operations Coordinator: ILM
Roto/prep Artist
Motion Capture Actor
Character Animator: Double Negative (as Steve Hoogendyk)
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Producer: ILM
Model Unit
Lead Digital Compositor: IMAX Corp
Digital Compositor
Technical Director
Technical Director
Matchmover: Double Negative
Character Animator: Double Negative
Executive Producer: Model Unit
Prep Artist: MPC / Roto Artist: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Supervisor: Cinesite
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: MPC
Compositor: Cube Effects
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Framestore CFC
Lead CG Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Camera Operator: Visual Effects High Definition Capture
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Research And Development Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Animator: Framestore CFC
Render Support: Framestore CFC
Technical Director
Digital Artist: IMAX
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Motion Control: The VFX Company
Roto/prep Artist
Lead Matchmover: Framestore CFC
Matchmove Artist
Lighter: Double Negative (as Timothy Jones)
Digital Stereoscopic Compositor: IMAX, Corp.
Matchmover: Double Negative
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
R&d Developer
Visual Effects
Coordinator: Framestore CFC
Production Assistant: Framestore CFC
Animator: Machine FX
Digital Artist: IMAX (as Aravinth Vince Kesavamoorthy)
Digital Effects Artist / Lighter: Double Negative (as Uzma Curtis)
Stereo Roto: Artist
Visual Effects
Pipeline Developer: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects
Technical Director: Double Negative
Lead Digital Compositor: Cube Effects
Digital Compositor (as Jason Knight)
Senior Lighting Technical Director: MPC
Digital Artist
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC / Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Research And Development Technical Director: Rising Sun Pictures
Roto/prep Artist: Cube Effects
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Senior Digital Artist: IMAX
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor (Imax 3D Version)
Lead Digital Artist
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: ILM
Look Development Lead: MPC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Sequence Lead/compositor
Sequence Lead: Lighting And Compositing, MPC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Animator: Framestore CFC
Studio Assistant
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Cube Effects
Modeling Lead: MPC
Digital I/O: Cinesite
Model Unit
Digital Artist: ILM
Lighter: Double Negative (as Wai In Leong) / Lighting Technical Director
Senior Technical Director
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Lighter: Double Negative
Pre-vis Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Matchmover: Double Negative
Lead Technical Director: Baseblack
Lead Compositor: Framestore CFC
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator: Warner Brothers
Pipeline Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Supervisor: Machine
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: IMAX
Visual Effects Production Manager: MPC
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Pipeline Technical Director: Cube Effects
Animator: Double Negative
Production Technology Specialist: ILM
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Compositing Supervisor
Animator
Character Technical Director
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC
Motion Control: The VFX Company
Digital Compositor: MPC (as Tony Yiu Keung Man)
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Animator
Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Technical Assistant: ILM
Lighter: Double Negative
Creature Technical Director: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist
Animator: Framestore CFC
Research & Development: Double Negative
Lead Hair And Fur Artist: MPC
Second Assistant DMR Editor: 3D IMAX Version
Render Wrangler: MPC
2D Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Character Animator: Framestore CFC
Head Of Modeling: MPC
Character Animation Supervisor
Model Unit
Data Operative
Lighting Technical Director: The Moving Picture Company
Compositor (as Samantha McGee)
Technical Support: ILM
Programmer
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Roto/prep Supervisor
Digital Artist
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Art Director: Double Negative
Model Unit
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Head Of Systems
Digital Artist: Cube Effects
Digital Artist: Cube Effects
Production Assistant: Framestore CFC
Roto/prep Artist
Techincal Assistant: Cube Effects
Lighting Technical Director: The Moving Picture Company
Supervising Camera Technical Director: Cinesite
Senior Matte Painter_ Double Negative
Stereoscopic Roto Artist
Digital Stereoscopic Compositor
Senior Visual Effects Compositor: IMAX 3D
Paint/roto Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Motion Control Operator
Modeler: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
Model Unit
Digital Artist Supervisor: Lucasfilm Animation Singapore
Animator: Framestore CFC (as Phillip Morris)
Digital Paint & Rotoscope Artist
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC / Lighting Technical Director
Roto/prep Artist
Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator
Motion Control: The VFX Company
Model Unit
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Technical Assistant: ILM
Digital Artist: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Effects Technical Director
CG Supervisor: Cinesite (as Jon Neill)
Digital Compositor: Framestore CFC
Data Support
Matchmove Artist / Texture Artist
Visual Effects
Model Unit
Digital Compositor: Framestore CFC
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative (as Mike Nixon)
Compositor
End Credits Designer
Visual Effects Producer: Machine
Visual Effects Producer
Animator: Double Negative
Assistant Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Modeller: Framestore CFC
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC / Lighting Technical Director
Roto/prep Artist: Cube Effects
Digital Matte Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Digital Compositor / Rotoscope And Prep Artist: Double Negative
Effects Technical Director: MPC
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Match Move Artist
Technical Assistant
CG Effects Artist: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Environment Technical Director: MPC
Animator: Double Negative
Digital Artist: ILM (as Stephen Parish)
Model Unit
Creature Technical Director: ILM (as Scott Parris)
Digital Artist
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Senior Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Camera Animator
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositing Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Model Unit First Assistant
Lead Paint/rotoscope Artist: Framestore CFC
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Department Head Processes: IMAX
Digital Workflow Specialist
Animator: Framestore CFC
Scanning And Recording Operator
Shader Writer
Technical Director
Production Manager: Cinesite
3D Artist: Cinesite
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist (as Tom Phillips)
Cloth Supervisor: DNeg
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects
Compositor
Lighting Technical Director
Visual Effects Editor: Framestore CFC
Animator: Framestore CFC
Creature Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Technical Director: Double Negative
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor: Baseblack
Rigger: Framestore CFC
Roto/prep Artist
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Model Maker (as Andy Proctor)
Concept Artist
Roto/prep
Pipeline Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Matchmover: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Cube Effects
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Digital Effects Artist
Sequence Lead
CG Animator / Animator: Double Negative
Layout & Matchmove Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Coordinator: Baseblack
Animation Supervisor: ILM
Digital Artist
Matchmover: Framestore CFC
Matchmover: Double Negative (as James Edward Reid)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmover: ILM
Model Unit
Matchmover: Double Negative
Software Research And Development: MPC
Sequence Lead
Technical Director
Roto-, Prep- And Matchmove Coordinator: MPC
Digital Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: MPC
Systems Engineer
Roto Department Head: IMAX (as D. Eric Robinson)
Model Unit
Sequence Lighting Lead: Double Negative
Lead Digital Compositor
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Editorial
Research & Development Lead: Double Negative
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Conversion
Model Unit
Lighting Technical Director: MPC
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Senior Digital Artist
Lighter: Double Negative (as Lucy Ward) / Shader Writer: Double Negative (as Lucy Ward)
Camera Layout Supervisor: ILM
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Roto/prep Artist
Digital Artist: IMAX
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Lead Compositor: Framestore CFC
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor (as Misty Segura Barbour)
Digital Compositor: ILM
3D Surveyor
Systems Engineer: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Rigger: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Ian Z. Simpson)
Animator: MPC / Previs Artist: MPC
Digital Stereoscopic Artist: IMAX 3D
Sequence Lead
Lead CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC
2D Compositor: Cinesite
Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
Texture Artist: MPC
Data Operations: Framestore CFC
Lighter: Double Negative
Stereoscopic Compositor: Imax Corp
Digital Stereoscopic Compositor: IMAX Corp.
Digital Artist: ILM
Roto/prep Artist: MPC
Lighting Technical Director: MPC
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: IMAX
Fur Technical Director
DMR Editor (IMAX Version)
Animation Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Creature Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Character Animator: Creature Technical Director, Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects
Layout Artist: ILM (as James Soukup)
Compositor: Double Negative
Modeler: Gentle Giant Studios
Lead Massive Technical Director: Double Negative
Data Operations: Framestore CFC
Digital Compositor: Double Negative UK (as Richard B. Stay)
Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: ILM
Senior Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Creature Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Layout Artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Creature Supervisor
Lighter: Double Negative (as Jamie Stewart)
Rotoscope And Matchmove Coordinator
Prep Artist: MPC / Roto Artist: MPC
Creature Technical Director: Framestore CFC
2D Visual Effects Supervisor
Director Of Photography: Model Unit
Technical Director: Baseblack
Fluid Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Machine
Studio Assistant: Double Negative
Programmer
Technical Director
Animator: Double Negative (as Nick Symons)
Compositor: Cube Effects
Senior Digital Coordinator: Cube Effects
Digital Compositor: Cube Effects
Compositor: Cube Effects
Digital Artist: Cube Effects
Lead Lighting Technical Director / Sequence Lead: Lighting And Compositing, MPC
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Data Operative
Technical Director: Cube Effects
Digital Compositor: Cube Effects
Digital Compositor: IMAX
Digital Compositor: Cube Effects
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist
Motion Control Camera
Model Unit
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Visual Effects: Rising Sun Pictures
Render Support: Framestore CFC
Creature Technical Director: Framestore CFC
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor (as Kim Worrall)
Lighter: Double Negative
Visual Effects: Rising Sun Pictures
Additional Visual Effects Supervisor
Prep/paint And Roto Artist: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Lead Compositor
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (as Mark Tran-Tremble)
Model Workshop Supervisor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Warner Brothers (as Sarah L. Smith)
Animator
Compositing
Senior Digital Compositor: Cube Effects
Visual Effects Producer: Cube Effects
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Second Assistant DMR Editor (IMAX Version)
Matte Painter: Framestore CFC
Digital Artist (IMAX Version)
Digital Compositor: IMAX
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor / Visual Effects Artist: MPC (as Jon Van Hoey Smith)
Lead Modeller
Digital Artist: ILM
Digital Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Senior Technical Imaging Artist: Imax 3D
CG Supervisor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist: ILM
Lead Digital Artist: Double Negative
Senior Technical Director: Cinesite
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Artist: ILM
CG Lighting Artist: Framestore CFC
Lead Digital Compositor
Digital Artist
Visual Effects
Modeller
CG Supervisor: ILM
Digital Artist: Framestore CFC
Visual Effects Editor
Lighter: Double Negative
Compositor
Animator: Framestore CFC
Character Animator: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor: Baseblack
Senior Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (as Sharon Peng)
Digital Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Lighter: Double Negative (as Andrew Warren)
Lead Artist (as Becky Graham) / Lighter: Double Negative (as Becky Graham)
Concept Artist: Double Negative
Digital Production Supervisor
Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Head Rigger: Model Unit
Lead Digital Compositor: Double Negative (as Susan Weeks)
Digital Artist: ILM
Visual Effects Artist: MPC
On-set Previs
Artistic Advisor: IMAX / Compositing Supervisor: IMAX
CG Supervisor: Framestore CFC
Lead Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Render/data Wrangler: Cinesite
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor: Double Negative (as Edward Wilkie)
Systems Engineer
Technical Director: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures
Render Wrangler: MPC
Visual Effects: MPC
Assistant Digital Resource Manager: MPC
Digital Compositor
Character Rigging Supervisor
Senior Compositor
Technical Support
Digital Lighting Effects Artist: Double Negative (as Dan Wood)
Compositor: Double Negative
Set Matchmove Technician
Lighter: Double Negative
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Plate Coordinator: Warner Brothers
Sequence Supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Warner Brothers
Digital Compositor: Framestore CFC
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Artist: MPC (as Patsy Yiu Ping Yuen)
Sequence Supervisor
Creature Technical Director: Framestore-CFC / Rigger: Framestore CFC
Matte Painter/compositor: Double Negative
Previsualization Artist
Lead Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Manager: Cube Effects
Technical Support: Cinesite (uncredited)
Animation Coordinator: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Manager: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Di Engineer (uncredited)
Systems: MPC (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: ILM (uncredited)
Head Of 3D Services: Plowman Craven And Associates (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Asset Department Manager (MPC) (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Concept Artist (uncredited)
Visual Consultant: Escape Studios (uncredited)
Software Research And Development: MPC (uncredited)
Technical Assistant (uncredited)
Lidar Scanning (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Vfx Production Manager: Industrial Light & Magic Singapore (uncredited)
Data Operations: Cinesite (uncredited)
Data Operator (uncredited)
Software Research And Development: MPC (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Animatronic Model Designer
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Technician
Animatronic Model Designer
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervising Engineer
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Supervising Engineer
Special Effects Technician
Creature Effects Assistant
Special Effects Senior Technician
Creature Effects Assistant (as Becky Cain)
Creature Effects Assistant (as Cadi Caitlow)
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Supervising Engineer (as Mike Durkan)
Special Effects Technician
Senior Character Animator
Technical Director
Special Effects Floor Supervisor: Main Unit
Sculptor
Animatronic Creature Designer / Sculptor
Mould Maker (as Martyn Fowler)
Special Effects Technician
Creature Effects Assistant
Special Effects Technician
Assistant Moldmaker / Creature Effects Assistant
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Assistant Supervisor (as Stephen Hamilton)
Special Effects Technician (as Matt Harlow)
Special Effects
Sculptor
Sculptor
Special Effects Supervising Engineer
Creature Effects Assistant
Floor Supervisor / Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Animatronic Model Designer
Animatronic Model Designer (as Josh Lee)
Art Finisher
Wire Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Animatronic Model Designer
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Supervising Engineer
Senior Special Effects Technician / Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Creature Effects Assistant
Creature Effects Assistant
Sfx Traniee
Sculptor
Special Effects Flying Wire Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Creature Effects Assistant
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator
Art Finisher / Creature Effects Assistant
Animatronic Model Designer (as Jimmy Sandys)
Animatronic Model Designer
Special Effects Senior Technician
Mould Maker
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician (as Andy Warner)
Special Effects Flying Wire Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Sculptor
Creature Effects Assistant
Animatronic Model Designer
Animation Department
Animator: ILM
Animatronic Designer
3D Supervisor
Animator
Animator: MPC
Animator
Art Department
Art Runner
Specialist Researcher
Junior Draughtsman
Conceptual Artist
Supervising Modeler
Conceptual Artist
Standby Stagehand
Plasterer
Prop Storeman
Storyboard Artist
Dressing Props
Storyboard Artist
Head Sculptor
Construction Chargehand
Scenic Painter
Dressing Props
Draughtsman
Portrait Artist
On-set Art Director
Dressing Propman
Assistant Production Buyer
Construction Chargehand
Drapes Supervisor (as Dan Handley)
Drapesmaster
Scenic Artist
Construction Manager (as Paul Hayes)
Draughtsman
Art Department Coordinator
Junior Draughtsman
Scenic Artist
Art Department Assistant
Construction Chargehand
Art Department Assistant
Construction Chargehand
Graphic Artist
Archivist
Home Economist
Prop Modeller
Stand-by Carpenter
Head Rigger
Second Stand-by Props
Prop Manufacturing Buyer
Chargehand Prop
Graphic Artist (as Miraphora Caruso) / Prop Conceptual Artist (as Miraphora Caruso)
Sculptor
Construction Chargehand
Dressing Propman
Storyboard Artist
Construction Coordinator
Storyboard Artist
Art Director: Digital Sets
Chargehand Propman
Junior Draughtsman
Production Buyer
On-set Art Director
Model Maker
Draughtsman
Scenic Artist
Assistant Construction Manager
Hod Scenic Painter
Property Master
Assistant Property Master
Supervising Chargehand Stand-by Propman
Conceptual Artist
Art Department Assistant
Conceptual Artist (uncredited)
Artist (uncredited)
Chargehand Carpenter (uncredited)
Art Finisher (uncredited)
Props (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Sound Department
Main Boom Operator
Sound Designer
Assistant Dialogue Editor (as Steven Browell)
Foley Artist
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Re-recording Engineer: Foreign Language Versions
Foley Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Adr Recordist
Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor / Sound Runner
Additional Sound Effects Editor
Assistant Foley Mixer
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Mixer
Sound Editor
Additional Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Sound Designer
Sound Mix Technician
Adr Editor (as Dan Laurie)
Sound Effects Editor (as Jethro Loughran)
Additional Sound Mixer: Second Unit / Sound Maintenance Engineer
Supervising Sound Editor
Assistant Sound: Second Unit
Assistant Sound Editor (as Gemma Stansfield)
DTS Sound Mastering Engineer
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Foley Editor (as Vanesa Tate)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Supervising Foley Editor
Production Sound Mixer
Audio Conform (uncredited)
Additional Sound Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Version Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Stereo Sound Consultant: Dolby (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Sound Studio Assistant (uncredited)
Casting Department
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Creature Effects Assistant
Makeup Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Fabrication Supervisor
Makeup Artist
Hair And Makeup Artist: Daily
Key Mould Maker
Key Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Fabricator
Fabricator
Makeup Artist
Creature And Makeup Effects Designer
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Mould Maker
Contact Lens Optician
Hair Stylist
Key Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Assistant Hairdresser
Makeup Artist
Key Mould Maker
Hair Designer
Key Hairdresser
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Mould Maker
Makeup Designer
Makeup Effects Buyer
Prosthetics: Hair Punching
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Supervising Sculptor
Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Wigmaker
Contact Lens Technician
Hair Stylist
Mould Maker
Key Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Creature Effects Coordinator / Makeup Effects Coordinator
Mould Maker
Makeup Artist
Special Effects Teeth
Prosthetics Technician
Make Up Artist: Crowd
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Costumer
Costume Supervisor
Costumer
Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Costume Coordinator
Wardrobe Assistant: Second Unit
Wardrobe Supervisor
Wardrobe Mistress
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Costumer
Costumer
Principal Costume Maker
Special Costumes
Assistant Costume Designer
Wardrobe Master
Costumer
Costumer
Costume Assistant: Second Unit
Wardrobe Mistress
Wardrobe
Costume Assistant
Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Costume Illustrator
Daily Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Assistant
Crowd Costume Assistant
Costumer
Chief Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Cutter
Costume Assistant
Costume Breakdown/dyer
Music Department
Score Producer
Orchestrator
Score Mixer / Score Recordist
Dubbing Music Editor
Orchestra Leader
Music Copyist / Music Librarian
Score Programmer
Assistant Music Mixer
Orchestrator
Conductor / Conductor: Choir / Orchestrator
Musician: Double Bass
Orchestrator
Assistant Music Supervisor
Composer: Trailer Music
Assistant Music Mixer / Assistant Scoring Engineer
Orchestra Contractor
Music Copyist
Supervising Music Editor
Orchestrator
Music Editor
Composer: Theme "Harry Potter" / Musician: Cello
Music Preparation
Cast
Harry Potter
Dudley Dursley
Mrs. Arabella Figg
TV Weatherman
Aunt Petunia Dursley
Uncle Vernon Dursley
Mafalda Hopkirk (voice) (as Jessica Stevenson)
James Potter
Cedric Diggory (archive Footage)
Lord Voldemort
Nymphadora Tonks
Alastor 'Mad-­Eye' Moody
Kingsley Shacklebolt
Elphias Doge
Emmeline Vance
Sirius Black
Arthur Weasley
Remus Lupin
Minerva McGonagall
Molly Weasley
Kreacher (voice)
Hermione Granger
Ron Weasley
Fred Weasley
George Weasley
Ginny Weasley
Newspaper Vendor
Ministry Lift (voice)
Cornelius Fudge
Lucius Malfoy
Percy Weasley
Albus Percival Wulfric Brian Dumbledore
Dolores Umbridge
Amelia Bones
Draco Malfoy
Vincent Crabbe
Gregory Goyle
Cho Chang
Neville Longbottom
Luna Lovegood
Slightly Creepy Boy
Argus Filch
Seamus Finnigan
Nigel 2nd Year
Wilhelmina Grubbly-Plank
Severus Snape
Sybil Trelawney
Dean Thomas
Padma Patil
Parvati Patil
Filius Flitwick
Aberforth Dumbledore
Zacharias Smith
Phineas Nigellus Black
Bellatrix Lestrange
Rubeus Hagrid
Azkaban Death Eater
John Dawlish
Young Severus Snape
Young James Potter (as Robert Jarvis)
Young Sirius Black
Young Peter Pettigrew
Young Remus Lupin
Death Eater
Death Eater
Death Eater
Death Eater
Edgar Bones
Frank Longbottom
Ravenclaw Student (uncredited)
Commuter (uncredited)
Slytherin Girl (uncredited)
Gryffindor Student (uncredited)
Ministry Of Magic's Panel Member (uncredited)
Hogwarts' Student (uncredited)
Ministry Of Magic Panel Member (uncredited)
Ministry Of Magic Panel Member (uncredited)
Ministry Of Magic Goblin (uncredited)
Wizard Teacher (uncredited)
Schoolgirl (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Hogwarts' Student (uncredited)
Dudley's Gang Member (uncredited)
Pansy Parkinson (uncredited)
Peter Pettigrew (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Cardinal (uncredited)
Dumbledore's Army Member / Gryffindor Pupil (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Set Runner: Second Unit
Script Supervisor Assistant
Stand-in: "Young James Potter"
Production Assistant
Assistant Script Supervisor
Assistant Animal Trainer
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dailies Runner
Set Production Assistant
Floor Runner: Second Unit
Daily Runner / Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Base Runner: Second Unit / Location Assistant
Animal Department Coordinator
Security: Second Unit / Set Security
Base Runner: Main Unit
Production Runner
Health And Safety
Vfx Accountant
Script Supervisor Daily
Key Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Slawomir Idziak
Key Unit Publicist
Assistant Production Coordinator: UK
Stand-in: Young Peter Pettigrew
Catering Supervisor
Double / Stand-in
Video Trainee
Health And Safety Coordinator
Production Assistant
Set Security
Animal Administrator
Unit Nurse
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Animal Supervisor
Location Security
Accounts Assistant
Assistant Choreographer
Additional Set Production Assistant
Studio Operation Manager
Producer Coordinator
Choreographer
Unit Location Manager
Key Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Location Support
Double/stand-in
Assistant Animal Trainer
Sr. Estimator
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Unit Manager
Studio Executive
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Security And Location Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant Coordinator
Set Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Sherpa
Laboratory Technician
Floor Runner / Set Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Miscellanious Crew
Assistant Animal Trainer
Production Assistant
Personal Assistant: Rupert Grint
Accounts Trainee
Double: Dudley Dursley And Vincent Crabbe / Runner / Stand-in: Dudley Dursley And Vincent Crabbe
Assistant Accountant
Script Supervisor Daily
Crowd Tutor
Child Licence Coordinator
Double
Set Production Assistant
Double: "Harry Potter" / Stand-in: "Harry Potter"
Production Accountant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Accounts Trainee
Production Assistant
Assistant Animal Trainer
Assistant: Mr. Heyman
Set Production Assistant
Stand-in: George Weasley
Unit Publicist
Assistant Accountant
3D Scanning Specialist
Production Assistant
Helicopter Pilot
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Animal Trainer
Diving Coordinator
Unit Location Manager
Head Animal Trainer
Production Assistant
Set Runner
Aerial Operations Manager: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Double: Neville Longbottom
Assistant: Mr. Barron
Floor Runner / Runner
Creature Movement Consultant
Set Assistant: Second Unit
Set Production Assistant
Head Animal Trainer
Assistant Accountant
Body Double: Daniel Radcliffe
Stand-in: Brendan Gleeson
Weather Consultant
Production Coordinator
Aerial Coordinator
Assistant: Mr. Yates
Script Supervisor
Aerial Operations Assistant: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Base Runner: Main Unit
Crowd Tutor
Voice Dubbing: Daniel Radcliffe
Paint Finisher
Stand-in: Deatheater
Script Supervisor: Second Unit Dailies
Stand In/double
Voice Dubbing: Robbie Coltrane
Stand-in/picture Double: Alan Rickman David Thewlis
Double: Tom Felton
Voice Dubbing: Bonnie Wright
Voice Dubbing: Robbie Coltrane
Voice Dubbing: Robbie Coltrane
Voice Dubbing: Daniel Radcliffe
Voice Dubbing: Evanna Lynch
Voice Dubbing: Rupert Grint
Voice Dubbing: Daniel Radcliffe
Adr Loop Group
Voice Dubbing: Devon Murray
Body Double: Fred Weasley
Base Runner: Second Unit
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Natalia Tena
Stunt Secretary
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Rupert Grint / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Emma Watson / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Double: Arben
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Jason Isaacs
Stunt Double: Daniel Radcliffe
Stunt Double: Ralph Fiennes
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Draco Malfoy
Stunt Safety
Stunt Double: Bonnie Wright
Stunts Wire Effects
Transportation Department
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Transportation Captain
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Assistant Transportation Captain
Minibus Driver
Unit Driver
Driver: Camera Car, Second Unit
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Co-captain: Cast
Driver: Minibus
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Facilities Driver
Unit Driver
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix - modified: [43582][373889]
  • Ludwig and Craig

    Richard Macklin Then and Now.
    Jason Boyd Then and Now.
    Tony Hilliard Then and Now.
    Christopher Rithin Then and Now.