Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Flags of Our Fathers   (2006)

Rate It

Flags of Our Fathers Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA
Running Time | 135 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Drama, History, War
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In

Production Dates | 2005-08-08
Release Information

Directed by | Clint Eastwood
Cinematography by | Tom Stern
Edited by | Joel Cox

Starring ~ Ryan Phillippe, Barry Pepper, Joseph Cross

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
HDV
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Scanned Film Resolution
Film Recorders
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Nominee
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Editor
Written by
Screenplay
Produced by
Co-producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Unit Production Manager
Post-production Executive (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Richard Goddard)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director: Second Unit (as David Bernstein)
Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director (as Pete Dress)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Rannveig Gagga Jonsdottir)
Additional Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Additional Second Second Assistant Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Video Assist: Iceland (as Bui Baldvinsson)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Iceland
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator
Camera Loader
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
First Assistant Camera
Chief Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Aerial Unit (as John Ellingwood)
Best Boy Rigging Grip (as Roderick G. Farley)
Video Assist Operator: Iceland (as Sigurjon Fridrik Gardarsson)
Best Boy Rigging Gaffer (as Joseph F. Guerino)
Camera Operator: Iceland (as Ottar Gudnason)
Gaffer: Second Unit
Grip Assistant: Second Unit
Lighting Technician: Chicago
Best Boy: Second Unit
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Robert A. McMahon)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Chicago (as Elizabeth A. Smith)
Lamp Operator
Dolly Grip
Assistant Camera
Operator: Aerial Unit
Operator: SpaceCam
Camera Operator: HD
Key Grip (as Charles Saldaña)
Key Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Second Assistant Camera (b Camera)
Dolly Grip: Second Unit
Technician: SpaceCam
Key Rigging Gaffer
Set Lighting Technician
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Key Rigger Marine / Diver / Key Rigging Grip: Marine Unit
Best Boy Grip (as Douglas L. Wall)
Still Photographer
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Iceland
Additional Camera Operator / Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Chicago
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Electrical Rigging Technician (uncredited)
Generator Operator (uncredited)
Set Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Local Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Crane Technician: Chicago (uncredited)
Electrician: Chicago (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Set Lighting Technician: Iceland (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Set Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Crane Operator: Technocrane (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Key Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: B Camera
Editorial Department
Digital Film Colorist
Assistant Film Editor
Negative Cutter
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Film Editor
Assistant Film Editor (as Gary D. Roach)
Digital Intermediate Editor
Color Timer
Visual Effects Department
Digital Lighting Artist
Animator
Lead Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Storyboards
Model Maker
Render Coordinator
Digital Effects Artist
Lighting Sequence Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor / Rotoscope Artist (as Joe Bailey)
Digital Lighting Artist
3D Integration Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor (as Eric Beaver)
Lead Compositor: Digital Domain
Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Artist (as Robert Bennett)
Digital Compositor
Technical Developer
Character Animator / Technical Animator
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Matthew Butler)
Rotoscope Artist
Animator: Digital Domain (as Gordan Chapman)
Animator
Digital Artist / Lighting Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Scanning And Recording Operator: Digital Domain
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Matte Painter
Digital Effects Coordinator
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lead Digital Compositor
Compositor: Digital Doman
Technical Developer
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
3D Integration Artist
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Artist
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Artist (as Mike Edland)
Lead Digital Effects Artist
Lighting Artist
Roto Artist: Digital Domain
Rotoscope Artist
Lead Digital Compositor (as Joe Tessa Farrell)
Compositor: Digital Domain
Production Accountant
Digital Lighting Artist
Motion Capture Editor: Giant Studios
Matte Painter
Digital Lighting Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Digital Domain
Technical Integration Lead
Visual Effects Editor
Technical Developer
Matte Painter
Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Supervisor
Rotoscope Artist
Computer Graphics Supervisor
Compositor: Digital Domain
Technical Developer
Compositor (as Michael Harbour)
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Technical Developer
Visual Effects Concept Artist
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Animation Lead: Digital Domain
Senior Texture Painter
Visual Effects Assistant (as Bragi Hinriksson)
Motion Capture Editor: Giant Studios
Computer Graphics Supervisor
Executive Producer: Digital Domain / Production Supervisor: Digital Domain
Scan Record Supervisor
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Technical Assistant
Animator (as Slavik Anishchenko)
Digital Effects Artist (as Ken Ibrahim)
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Color Timer
Senior Digital Coordinator: Digital Domain (as Jaimie Jota)
Lead Rotoscope Artist
Digital Effects Artist (as Seung Hyuk Kim)
Rotoscope Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Technical Assistant: Digital Domain
Lead Matte Painter
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Motion Capture Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Digital Modeler: Digital Domain
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Producer
Roto Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Dustbuster: Digital Domain
Concept Artist (as Wayne Lowe)
Dustbuster / Scanning And Recording Operator: Digital Domain
3D Integration Artist
Motion Capture Editor: Giant Studios
3D Integration Artist
Lead Digital Compositor
Technical Developer
Digital Lighting Artist
Character Rigger
Digital Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Assistant
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Lighting Technical Director
3D Integration Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Rotoscope Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Modeler
Digital Lighting Artist
Motion Capture Technical Supervisor: Giant Studios
Visual Effects Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Restoration
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Digital Domain
Lead Digital Modeler
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Digital Domain
Previsualization Artist: Digital Domain
Digital Lighting Artist
Digital Effects Artist: Digital Domain (as Nikki Makar)
Digital Artist: Digital Domain / Digital Modeler
Visual Effects Artist (as Andrew Paules)
Lead Digital Compositor
Previz Artist
Digital Effects Artist
Dustbuster: Digital Domain
Compositing Supervisor (as Darren M. Poe)
Digital Manager
Technical Director
Lead Development Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Terrain Lead: Digital Domain / Lead Digital Effects Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Artist
Compositor (as Marc Rienzo)
Digital Effects Artist (as Allen Rose)
Texture Artist
2D Technical Director: Digital Domain / Compositor: Digital Domain
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Effects Artist / Technical Director: Digital Domain
3D Integration Artist
Previz & Shot Composition
Visual Effects Color Timer
Digital Rotoscope Artist (as William Schaeffer)
Previsualization Artist
Technical Developer
Digital Lighting Artist
3D Integration Artist / Data Integration Pool Lead: Digital Domain
Digital Lighting Artist
Senior Compositor: Digital Domain
Digital Texture Painter
3D Integration Artist
Digital Producer (as Lisa A. Spence)
Digital Compositor
Tape Operator
Director Of Technology: Digital Domain
Rotoscope Artist
Animator: Digital Domain (as Andrew Tamandl)
Lighting Lead
Digital Restoration
Digital Texture Lead
Digital Modeler
Executive: Digital Domain
Technical Developer
Compositor: Digital Domain (as Stefano Trevelli)
Digital Compositor
Digital Effects Coordinator
Technical Developer
Technical Developer
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Technical Developer
Animator
Digital Compositor
Integration Artist
Digital Texture Painter
Digital Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Digital Domain
Digital Artist: Digital Domain (as Midori Otsubo)
Animation Lead: Digital Domain
Animator
3D Integration Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Lead
Digital Artist: Digital Domain
Bidding Producer: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Senior Staff: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Visual Effects Business Affairs (uncredited)
Software Engineer (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Technical Director: Digital Domain (uncredited)
General Manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Dustbuster: Digital Domain (uncredited)
Production Coordinator (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Purchaser
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Mold Maker
Second Unit Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Shop Foreman
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Set Coordinator
Special Makeup Effects Artist: Tinsley Transfers
Special Effects Technician
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician (as Jim Lorimer)
Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Technician (as David Poole)
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Pyro Diver Foreman
Special Effects Shop Coordinator
Special Effects Technician
Art Department
Assistant Property Master
Set Dresser: Iceland
Lead: Chicago
Swing Gang
Swing Gang (as William Benavides)
On-set Dresser: Iceland
Art Department Coordinator
Sculptor
Greensman
Construction Labor Foreman
Plaster Supervisor
Stand-by Painter (as Chuck Eskridge Jr.)
On-set Dresser (as James Daniel Fernandez)
Swing Gang
Art Director: Iceland / Set Designer
Property Assistant: Iceland
Set Decorator: Chicago
Property Assistant: Iceland
Assistant Property Master
On-set Dresser: Iceland (as Ragnar Jonasson)
Set Designer
Swing Gang
Construction Coordinator (as Michael A. Muscarella)
Production Illustrator
Swing Gang
Set Dresser: Iceland
Set Designer (as Joseph G. Pacelli)
Paint Foreman
Prop Assistant
Leadperson: Iceland (as Gunnar Palsson)
Swing Gang (as Sandi Armstrong Renfroe)
Swing Gang (as Michael S. Rutgard)
Assistant Property Master
Construction General Foreman
Leadperson (as John A. Schacht)
Paint Supervisor: Chicago
Property Master (as Mike Sexton)
Construction Coordinator: Chicago
Swing Gang
Swing Gang (as Josef Spaan)
Construction Foreman: Iceland
Property Assistant: Iceland
Assistant Property Master
Assistant Property Master (as Gary F. Tuers)
Property Assistant: Iceland
Set Dresser: Iceland (as Fridrik Elis Asmundsson)
On-set Dresser: Iceland (as Thorgeir F. Odinsson)
Prop Fabricator (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Assistant Food Stylist (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Assistant Property Master (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Head Greensman (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Propmaker Gangboss (uncredited)
Art Department: Chicago (uncredited)
Assistant Food Stylist (uncredited)
Property Master: Second Unit (uncredited)
Assistant Art Director (uncredited)
Set Dresser: Chicago (uncredited)
Art Department Production Assistant (uncredited)
Sound Department
Dialogue Editor
Supervising Dialogue Editor (as Dave Arnold)
Foley Mixer
Co-supervising Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer (as Dave Campbell)
First Assistant Sound Editor (as Bill Cawley)
Re-recording Mixer: Italian Dubbing
ProTools Engineer
Dialogue Editor
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Dialogue Editor
Foley Editor
Adr Editor
Supervising Foley Editor
Foley Mixer
Adr Supervisor
Score Mixer
Boom Operator (as Jonathan Lee-Ger Fuh)
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Utility
Sound Effects Editor (as Jay Jennings)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mixer
Dialogue Editor (as Jim Matheny)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mix Technician
Supervising Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Assistant Adr Editor
Foley Artist
DTS Sound Mastering Engineer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer (as John Reitz)
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Audio Conform
Sound Designer (as Steve Ticknor)
Assistant Sound Editor (as Dave Wolowic)
Second Boom Operator (uncredited) / Utility Sound (uncredited)
Sound Designer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting Intern
Extras Casting
New York City Casting
Casting Associate
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Assistant: Chicago
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Additional Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Special Makeup Effects: Tinsley Transfers
Assistant Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Effects: Iceland
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup
Makeup Artist: Iceland
Makeup Department Head
Hair Department Head
Makeup Artist: Iceland
Hair Stylist
Special Makeup Effects Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Burn Effects
Makeup Artist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Lab Makeup Effects
Hair Punching: Tinsley Transfers
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Set Costumer
Key Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Costume Supervisor: Chicago
Costume Supervisor
Set Costumer
Costumer: Iceland
Costume Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer
Key Costumer: Chicago
Costume Supervisor: Iceland
Head Ager And Dyer / Set Costumer
Costumer: Iceland
Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costumer
Set Costumer: Chicago
Wardrobe Costumer
Music Department
Special Musical Arrangements
Music Scoring Mixer
Music Coordinator
Musician
Music Editor
Performer: Music
Conductor / Orchestrator
Special Musical Arrangements
Musician: Percussion
Cast
John "Doc" Bradley
Rene Gagnon
Ira Hayes
Bud Gerber
Mike Strank
Ralph "Iggy" Ignatowski
Hank Hansen
Colonel Chandler Johnson
Captain Severance
Pauline Harnois
James Bradley
Commandant Vandegrift
Belle Block
Madeline Evelley
Franklin Sousley
Harlon Block
Lundsford (as Scott Reeves)
John Bradley
Dave Severance
Walter Gust
Mr. Beech
Belle's Young Son
Mother Gagnon
Mrs. Sousley
Mrs. Strank
Mrs. Bradley
President Truman
Borough President
Joe Rosenthal
General "Howlin' Mad" Smith
Secretary Forrestal
Major On Plane
Bill Genaust
Lieutenant Pennell
Lieutenant Schrier
Lieutenant Bell
Louis Lowery
Sergeant Boots Thomas
John Tennack
Local Politician
Tourist's Wife (as Dale Waddington Horowitz)
Justice Of The Peace
White House Official
Military Censor
Young James Bradley
Iggy's Mother
Senator Boyd
Senator Haddigan
Senator Robson
Luncheon Singer (as Denise Bella Vlasis-Gascon)
Luncheon Singer
Luncheon Singer
Luncheon Singer
Navy Lieutenant On Plane
Nurse In Hawaii
Tokyo Rose (voice)
Funeral Home Employee
Police Sergeant
Bar Car Beauty
Bar Car Beauty #2 (as Shannon Gayle)
Reporter (in LA) #1
Reporter (in LA) #2
Reporter (in Chicago) #1
Reporter (in Chicago) #2
Reporter (in NYC)
Reporter At Hansen's
Secretary
Lab Tech #2
Sergeant A Company
Sergeant On Beach (as Johann Johannson)
Marine At Cave
Marine On Beach
Impaled Marine (as Bjorgvin Franz Gislason)
Wounded Marine (as Darrin Ingolfsson)
Wouned Marine #4
Marine In Shellhole
Young Indian
Pilot (as Skip Evans)
Senator (uncredited)
Business Man (uncredited)
Soilder (uncredited)
Busboy (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Black Soldier (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Movie Star #1 (uncredited)
Betty Bradley (uncredited)
Ceremony Guest (uncredited)
Dedication Attendee (uncredited)
Military Wife (uncredited)
Air Force General (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Baseball Player (uncredited)
War Bond Rally Girl (uncredited)
Woman On Dance Floor (uncredited)
Family Guest At Drake Ball (uncredited)
Young Marine (uncredited)
US Marine (uncredited)
Press (uncredited)
Soldier On Train (uncredited)
General's Wife (uncredited)
Civilian Guest At Iwo Jima Memorial (uncredited)
Marine Colonel (uncredited)
Movie Star #2 (uncredited)
Townsperson (uncredited)
Train Conductor (uncredited)
Soldier On Beach (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Background (uncredited)
American Indian Congress Member (uncredited)
Doctor (uncredited)
Welcome Crowd (uncredited)
Party Patron (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Ceremony Guest (uncredited)
Memorial Onlooker (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Event Attendee (uncredited)
Office Clerk (uncredited)
Senator (uncredited)
Train Passenger (uncredited)
Rally Person (uncredited)
Man On Steps (uncredited)
Soldier With Dog (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Supervising Location Manager
Set Staff Assistant: Iceland
Staff Assistant
Marine Department
Set Medic
Armorer: Iceland
Assistant Location Manager
Set Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Washington D.C.
Inflatable Wrangler
Inflatable Wrangler
First Assistant Production Accountant
Helicopter Pilot: Iceland
Assistant: Mr. Spielberg
Production Assistant
Armorer: Iceland
Set Staff Assistant
Artillery Technician: Iceland
Construction Accountant
Animal Trainer
Production Assistant
Travel Accountant
Dive Master: Iceland
Dive Supervisor: Iceland
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Location Manager
Staff Assistant
Technical Advisor: Military
Assistant Marine Coordinator
Production Assistant
Key Armorer
Set Staff Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator: Iceland
Artillery Technician: Iceland
Set Staff Assistant: Iceland
Staff Assistant: Iceland
Artillery Consultant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Laboratory Technician
Accounting Clerk
Executive: Malpaso
Craft Service
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Location Manager
Set Staff Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant Location Manager: Iceland
Set Staff Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Spielberg
Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Armorer: Iceland
Set Staff Assistant: Iceland
Assistant: Mr. Eastwood
Safety Diver: Marine Unit, Iceland
Assistant Location Manager
Set Staff Assistant: Iceland
Production Travel Consultant
Co-location Manager
Production Assistant
Adr Voice Artist
Artillery Technician: Iceland
Armorer: Iceland
Armorer: Iceland
Production Assistant: Pre-production
Inflatable Wrangler
Armorer: Iceland
Staff Assistant
Assistant Accountant: Icelandic Wrap
Set Staff Assistant
Assistant Military Technical Advisor
Head Of Production
Staff Assistant
Staff Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Lorenz
Set Staff Assistant
Armorer: Iceland
Marine Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Chicago
Produtciton Accountant: Iceland
Staff Assistant
Armorer: Iceland
Coordinator: Shipping And Travel
Staff Assistant
Set Staff Assistant
Key Second Assistant Accountant
Staff Assistant: Iceland
Armorer
Set Medic
Production Coordinator: Iceland
Production Accountant: Second Unit
Inflatable Wrangler
Key Assistant Location Manager
Set Production Assistant: Chicago
Assistant: Mr. Eastwood
Set Coordinator
Assistant Accountant
Production Secretary
Inflatables Technician
Inflatables Technician
Supervising Production Coordinator
Armorer: Iceland
Coordinator: Shipping And Travel
Craft Service
Studio Teacher
Facilities
Staff Assistant
Accountant: Client Services
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Military Advisor
Armorer: Iceland
Set Staff Assistant: Iceland
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Accounting Clerk
Craft Service Assistant
Production Secretary: Iceland
Artillery Technician: Iceland
Landing Craft Operator
Set Staff Assistant
Artillery Technician: Iceland
Armorer: Iceland
Second Assistant Accountant
Stand-in
Historical Advisor: Marine Corps
Production Coordinator: Arlington, VA
Staff Assistant
Set Staff Assistant: Iceland
Staff Assistant: Iceland
Equipment Supplier
I/o Support
Boat Crew: Iceland
Stand-in: Ryan Phillippe
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunts
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Double: Ryan Phillippe
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Transportation Department
Transportation
Driver: Production Van
Picture Vehicle Technician: Iceland
Driver: Picture Cars
Transportation
Transportation
Transportation
Picture Vehicle Technician: Iceland
Picture Cars: Los Angeles
Transportation
Transportation Co-captain
Picture Vehicle Technician: Iceland
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Fuel Truck Driver
Flags of Our Fathers - modified: [23109][418689]