Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Green Zone   (2010)

Green Zone 4.33/5 3 Votes

Green Zone Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | France, USA, Spain, UK
Running Time | 115 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Arabic
Genres | Action, Drama, Thriller, War
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2008-01-01 ~ 2008-05-01
Release Information

Directed by | Paul Greengrass
Cinematography by | Barry Ackroyd
Edited by | Christopher Rouse

Starring ~ Matt Damon, Jason Isaacs, Greg Kinnear

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Capture - Codecs & Formats
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Negative Pulldown
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Space
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Cinematographer
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Produced by
Line Producer: Morocco
Co-producer
Producer
Co-producer
Line Producer: Additional Photography
Executive Producer
Producer
Consulting Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Co-producer
Associate Producer
Production Management
Assistant Unit Manager: Spain
Production Manager: Spain
Unit Manager: UK
Unit Manager
Unit Production Manager
Unit Manager
Unit Manager
Unit Production Manager: Additional Photography
Production Manager
Location Assistant Production Manager: Morrocco
Unit Manager: Spain
Executive In Charge Of Production: Spain
Assistant Production Manager: Second Unit
Production Manager: Morocco
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Manager: Morocco
Executive In Charge Of Production
Original Music by
Composer
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Third Assistant Director: Morocco (as Mohamed Aabach)
Second Second Assistant Director: Morocco
Trainee Assistant Director: Spain
Second Unit Director
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Crowd Third Assistant Director: Spain (as Cristina Vergara)
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Morocco
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Unit Director
First Assistant Director: Spain
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Morocco
Base Third Assistant Director
Additional Second Assistant Director: Morocco
Daily Second Assistant Director: UK
Additional Second Assistant Director / Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Crowd, Additional Photography
Additional Third Assistant Director: Second Unit Additional Photography
Second Assistant Director: Spain
Third Assistant Director: UK
Additional Third Assistant Director
Crowd Second Assistant Director: Morocco
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit Re-shoots
Assistant Director: Morocco
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Additional Third Assistant Director: Morocco
Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Crowd Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Video Assist
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Assistant Camera
Electrician
Grip: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera
Video Assist: Second Unit
Camera Operator
Second Assistant Camera
Still Photographer
Aerial Director Of Photography
2nd Unit Electrician
Key Electrician
Libra Technician
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Camera Operator: Second Unit / Director Of Photography: Splinter Unit
Second Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Clapper Loader Dailies
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Gaffer: Second Unit / Rigging Gaffer
Best Boy
Dolly Grip
Lighting Board Opp
Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Additional First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Electrical Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Dolly Grip
Video Assistant / Video Playback Operator
Flight Head Technician: Morocco
Operator: "red" Camera / Test Camera Operator
Grip: Second Unit
Stabilized Head Technician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera
Key Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Electrician
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
First Assistant Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Lighting Technician
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Red Camera Technician
First Assistant Camera
Digital Playback Lead Technician: Useful Companies
Assistant Camera
Key Grip: Spain & Morocco
Camera Trainee
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Electrician
Second Unit: Best Boy
Rigging Electrician
Second Assistant Camera
Additional Photography
Digital Playback Supervisor: Useful Companies
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
Best Boy: Second Unit / Rigging Electrician
Second Assistant: Second Unit
Flight Head Technician: Morocco
First Assistant Camera
Key Grip: Second Unit
Camera Grip: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Second Unit Electrician
Lighting Technician
Electrician
Camera Trainee
Red Camera Supervisor
Video Assist Operator: Main Unit
Rigging Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Clapper Loader: Second Unit
Steadicam Operator: Second Unit
Chief Rigging Electrician
B Camera Grip
Second Assistant Camera
Chief Lighting Gaffer
2nd Unit Gaffer
Assistant Camera
Libra Technician (uncredited)
Camera Trainee: Main Unit (uncredited)
Electrician: Second Unit (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Post-production Coordinator
Film Data Manager
Assistant Editor
Dailies Assistant
First Assistant Editor
Technical Operator
Post Production
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Digital Intermediate Producer
Additional Editor
Digital Film Editor
Dailies Project Manager
Digital Film Editor
Post Production
Digital Intermediate Head Of Production
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Editor
On-line Editor
Assistant Editor
Apprentice Editor
Colorist: Dailies
On-line Editor
Digital Preview Colorist
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Colorist: High-definition Dailies
Hd Dailies Assistant
Colorist: Dailies
Film Color Timer
Technical Operator
Digital Intermediate Technical Director
Assistant Editor
Dailies Assistant (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative (as Robert Andrews)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Cube Effects
Lead Lighting Artist
Animator / Visual Effects: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Matchmover: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative / Texture Painter
Matchmove Supervisor
Technical Support
CG Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative (as Andrew Bean)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Matchmover: Double Negative
Matte Painter: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Cube Effects
Modeling And Texturing
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist
Digital Artist
Technology: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Visual Effects
Matte Painter: Cube Effects
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Animation: Double Negative / Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative (as Ana Mestre)
Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Roto/paint Artist: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Dust Lead: Cube Effects
Matchmove Supervisor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Cube Effects
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Cube Effects / Tracking Artist: Cube Effects
CG Supervisor: Double Negative
Tracking Supervisor: Cube Effects
Digital Compositor
Compositor: LipSync Post
Visual Effects Artist: Double Negative
Dustbuster: Cube Effects
Roto Artist: Cube Effects
Lighting Technical Director
In-camera Real-time Visual Effects / Visual Effects Virtual Overlay Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Matchmover: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor / Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Studio Manager: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist
Digital Intermediate Systems Administrator
Digital Effects Artist: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Matchmover: Double Negative
Visual Effects: Digital Film Bureau
Shader Writer: Double Negative
Cg Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Cube Effects
Animator: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Junior Pipeline Technical Director: Cube Effects
On-set Matchmover
Compositor: Cube Effects
Visual Effects Artist
Tracking Artist: Cube Effects
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Studio Assistant
Visual Effects Line Producer: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
In-camera Real-time Visual Effects / Visual Effects Virtual Overlay Assistant
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Matchmover: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Matchmover: Double Negative / Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor / Matchmover: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Lead: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor / Visual Effects: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist
Matchmover: Double Negative
Cg Sequence Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Matchmover: Double Negative
Cg Supervisor: Double Negative
Effects Supervisor: Double Negative (as Mike Nixon)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator
Compositing Sequence Lead
Digital Film Bureau Manager
Digital Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Cube Effects
Matchmove Artist
Digital Compositor
Sequence Lead Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Digital Colourist
Lead Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Compositor: Cube Effects
Matchmove Artist
Rotoscope Animator
Compositor: Cube Effects
Dustbuster: Cube Effects
Lead Compositor / Matchmover: Double Negative (as Paul Reaburn)
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Technician
Compositor
Assistant Visual Effects Editor
3D Artist: Double Negative / Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Artist
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
CG Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Artist And Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative (as Daniel Smollen)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative / Matchmover: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist
Senior Digital Compositor
Visual Effects: Double Negative
2d Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Research And Development: Double Negative
Compositor: Cube Effects
Compositor: Cube Effects
Tracking Artist: Cube Effects
Compositing Supervisor: Cube Effects
Matchmove Artist
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Lighting Technical Director: Double Negative
Digital Compositor
On-set Matchmover
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist: Double Negative
Digital Effects Artist: Double Negative
Modeler
CG Supervisor: Double Negative
Matchmover
Digital Matte Painter: Double Negative (as Timothy Warnock)
Digital Compositor: LipSync Post
Digital Effects Artist: Double Negative
Digital Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Lead
Visual Effects Producer: Cube Effects
Roto And Paint Artist (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Resource Manager: Double Negative (uncredited)
Technical Support: Double Negative (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Coordinator: Spain
Special Effects Technician: Spain
Special Effects Technician (as Matt 'Stretch' Armstrong)
Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography, Morocco
Special Effects Technician: Morocco
Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography
Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography
Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician (as Neil Davis)
Special Effects Senior Technician: Additional Photography
Senior Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography / Special Effects Consultant
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Lead Senior Special Effects Technician (as Paul Dimmer) / Lead Senior Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography
Special Effects Technician: Morocco (as Belaid Ait Fougdal)
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Floor Supervisor: Spain & Morocco
Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography, Morocco
Special Effects Modeller
Senior Special Effects Technician
Senior Special Effects Technician: Second Unit
Senior Technician: Wires
Special Effects Administrator (as Jessica Lewington) / Special Effects Coordinator
Assistant Special Effects Technician (as Chris Motjuadi)
Special Effects Technician (as Neal Murray) / Special Effects Wireworks (as Neal Murray)
Senior Special Effects Technician (as Steve Paton)
Assistant Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Spain
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography
Special Effects Buyer: Morocco
Special Effects Technician
Senior Pyrotechnic Technician / Senior Special Effects Technician: Second Unit (as Annie-Marie Walters)
Special Effects Senior Technician: Additional Photography (as David Watson)
Senior Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography / Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician / Standby Special Effects Modeller: Additional Photography (as Hayley Williams)
Special Effects Supervisor
Senior Special Effects Technician: Additional Photography (as Tori Williams)
Special Effects Technician
Art Department
Draughtperson
Action Vehicles Assistant
Hod Plasterer
Assistant Set Decorator
Art Director: UK
Constructor
Action Vehicle Technician
Dressing Props
Concept Illustrator
Propshop Model Maker
Property Storeman
Draughtsperson
Assistant Buyer
Action Vehicle Technician
Dressing Props
Graphic Designer
Stand-by Prop
Portrait Artist
Prop Making Supervisor C/o Propshop
Art Director: Morocco
Action Vehicle Technician
Assistant Property Master
Stand-by Propman
Chargehand Dressing Prop
Art Department Coordinator (as Javier Gonzalez Duato)
Stand-by Rigger
Paintings
Dressing Props
Prop Shop Modelmaker
Props Trainee
Action Vehicles Coordinator
Production Designer: Additional Photography
Assistant Props
Pre-vizualisation/animatic Artist
Prop Modeller
Assistant Buyer
Standby Carpenter
Action Vehicle Technician
Propshop Modeller
Chargehand Carpenter
Construction Manager
Props Trainee
Production Buyer
Set Dresser
Action Vehicle Technician
Draughtsman
Charge Hand Carpenter
Hod Rigger
Assistant Art Director
Junior Draughtsperson
Chargehand Stand-by Prop (as Darren Reynolds)
Art Department Coordinator
Trainee Props
Assistant Art Director
Chargehand Dressing Propman
Assistant Set Decorator
Hod Painter
Art Director: Spain
Chargehand Propman
Draughtsman
Property Master
Senior Propmaker
Graphics Assistant
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Props And Weapons (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Props Mould-maker (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Sound Studio Assistant
Adr Mixer
Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Studio Assistant
Sound Effects Designer (as Jimmy Boyle)
Foley Artist
Supervising Adr Editor
Foley Mixer
Boom Operator
Additional Boom Operator: Second Unit / Additional Sound Mixer: Dailies
Assistant Foley Mixer
Sound Assistant
Adr Mixer
Adr Recordist
Additional Sound
Foley Artist
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Production Sound Mixer
Adr Assistant / Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Post Production Manager
Foley Supervisor
Sound Consultant
Supervising Adr Editor
Additional Assistant Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Sound Mix Technician
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Foley Editor
Dubbing Re-recording Mixer: Spanish Castilian Version
Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer (as Michael Prestwood Smith)
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Sound Mix Technician
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Adr Recordist
Adr Mixer
Foley Artist
Dolby Sound Consultant
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor / Sound Re-recording Mixer
First Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Mixer
Sound Post Supervisor
Dubbing Manager: Spanish Castilian Version
Mix Technician
Additional Boom Operator: Dailies (uncredited)
Dubbing Supervisor (international Versions) (uncredited)
Dialogue Editor (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Digital Mastering (uncredited)
Casting Department
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Manager
Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Casting Associate
Key Crowd Base Pa
Casting Executive
Adr Voice Casting
Extras Casting
Extras Casting
Extras Casting
Additional Casting
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Makeup Assistant: Morocco
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist: Morocco
Chief Makeup Artist
Hairdresser: Second Unit
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Morocco
Chief Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Barber: Additional Photography
Hairdresser: Additional Photography
Makeup Assistant
Key Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Morocco
Additional Makeup Artist: Morocco
Crowd Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist
Dailies Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Additional Photography
Crowd Makeup Artist: Spain
Hairdresser
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Costume Assistant
Costumer
Costume Dyer
Key Costumer
Costume Trainee
Key Costumer: Principals
Breakdown Assistant
Webbing Assistant
Webbing Continuity
Assistant Costume Designer
Wardrobe Assistant
Webbing Supervisor
Costume Breakdown
Seamstress
Crowd Costumer
Standby Costume
Seamstress
Aging Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Webbing
Key Costume Effects Artist
Assistant Costume Designer
Personal Dresser: Mr. Damon
Costume Supervisor: Spain
Standby Costume
Stand-by Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costume Assistant
Costume Dailies
Costume Supervisor
Music Department
Musician: Guitar
Music Supervisor
Orchestrator
Assistant Engineer
Musician: Violin
Orchestrator
Sound Programmer
Score Production Coordinator
Orchestra Contractor
Music Consultant
Assistant Engineer
Musician: Double Bass
Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Additional Music Arranger / Music Programmer / Orchestrator: Midi
Assistant Engineer
Additional Music Arranger / Additional Programming And Orchestration
Orchestra Leader
Additional Music Arranger / Additional Programming And Orchestration
Supervising Music Editor
Executive In Charge Of Music
Additional Score Mixer / Additional Score Recordist
Orchestrator
Music Editor
Musician: Keyboard Samples
Musician: Percussion
Orchestrator
Score Production Assistant
Assistant Mixing Engineer
Musician: Drum And Percussion Samples
Orchestrator
Musician: Cello
Music Coordinator
Music Engineer / Score Recordist
Cast
Al Rawi
Seyyed Hamza
Al Rawi Bodyguard (as Faical Attougui)
Ayad Hamza
Conway
Met-D (as Michael Dwyer)
Met-D (as Brian Van Riper)
Infantry Sergeant
Soldier At WMD Site (as James Brown)
Ahmed Zubaidi
Zubaidi's Aide
Lawrie Dayne
Clark Poundstone
Poundstone Aide
JMOC Tech
JMOC Soldier (as Paul Jones)
Colonel Bethel
Military Intel 2 Star
Colonel Jonathan Vaught
Martin Brown
Brown's Aide
Colonel Lyons
General At VTC
Bureaucrat At VTC
Senior CIA Man At VTC
Hawkish Iraqi
Tahir Al-Malik
Hawkish Aide (as Jamal Selamoui)
Iraqi Officer
Mystery Man
Qasim Aide (as Boubker Hilal)
Seyyed's Housekeeper
Seyyed's Son
Seyyed's Son
Seyyed's Daughter
TF221 (as Jeffrey Carisalez)
Camp Cropper Tech
Translator
Camp Cropper Guard
Camp Cropper Guard
Camp Cropper Guard
Camp Cropper Guard
Camp Cropper Warden
Camp Cropper Warden
Iraqi Prisoner
Righteous Ali
CIA Tech
CIA Tech
Special Forces Tech
Alpha Leader 1
CPA Presser
Chopper Comms Commander
Chopper Comms Tech
Convoy Commander
Republican Palace Reporter
Zubaidi Conference Speaker #1
Zubaidi Conference Speaker #2
Zubaidi Conference Speaker #3
Zubaidi Conference Speaker #4
American Under Escort (uncredited)
Himself - US President (archive Footage) (uncredited)
TF221 (uncredited)
House-keeper's Wife (uncredited)
TV News Cameraman (uncredited)
Member Of Iraqi Governing Council (uncredited)
C.I.A. Agent (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant Location Manager
Production Runner
Adr Loop Group
Base Camp Manager
Production Assistant
Cultural Advisor / Dialogue Coach / Translator
Advisor: Iraq
Assistant Armorer
Cast Security
Legal And Business Affairs: Manager
Supervising Armorer
Production Assistant: Crowd
Epk Producer
Clearances Coordinator
Assistant Location Manager
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Digital Cinema Supervisor
Floor Runner: Dailies
Nurse: Second Unit
Assistant Production Coordinator: Morocco
Assistant Accountant
Consultant
Creative Director: Main Titles
Construction Nurse
Production Runner
Daily Location Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Financial Controller
Second Unit: Location Manager: UK Re-Shoots
Stand-in For Mr. Damon
Personal Trainer: Matt Damon
Location Assistant
Senior Armorer
Production Accountant: Additional Photography Unit
Head Of Security
Dailies Assistant
Military Advisor Assistant
Assistant: Tim Bevan
Adr Voice Group
Assistant Location Manager: UK Re-Shoots
Assistant To Assistant Director
Location Runner
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Pilot: Second Unit
Production Coordinator: Working Title
Production Coordinator: Morocco
Assistant Production Coordinator
Stand-in
Assistant Location Manager: UK Re-Shoots
Travel Coordinator: Additional Photography
Technical Advisor: Military
Producer: Main And End Titles
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator: London
Rushes Runner
Body Double: Mr. Siefkes
Location Assistant: Additional Photography
Production Executive: Working Title
Floor Runner
Production Accountant: Spain
Adr Voice Group
Assistant Accountant: UK
Set Doctor
Medical Advisor
Production Coordinator: Spain
Production Co-ordinator
Assistant Armourer
Assistant: Paul Greengrass
Cast Liaison
Accounts Trainee
Adr Loop Artist
Production Coordinator
Production Runner
Floor Runner: London, Spain & Morocco
Location Scouter / Locations
Additional Floor Runner
Assistant: Paul Greengrass
Accountant
Transportation Captain Second Unit
Production Company Legal Intern - Working Title
Assistant Production Coordinator: Additional Photography
Medic: Second Unit
Production Coordinator: Re Shoots Morocco
Production Accountant
Assistant Location Manager: UK
Assistant Accountant
Unit Publicist
Accounts Trainee
Assistant Location Manager
Production Coordinator: Additional Photography
Armorer
Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Personal Assistant: Matt Damon
Production Assistant: Spain
Assistant Location Manager
Assets Representative
Assistant: Paul Greengrass
Unit Nurse
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Assistant: Morocco
Assistant: Mr. Kavanaugh
Adr / Advisor: Mideast
Assistant: Eric Fellner
Additional Voices
Body Double: Mr. Damon / Technical Advisor: Military, Morocco & UK
Behind-the-scenes
Key Floor Runner: Second Unit UK Additional Photography
Travel Coordinator
Creative Supervisor: Useful Companies
Production Secretary
Assistant Production Coordinator: Additional Photography, Morocco
Assistant: Michelle Wright
Picture Vehicle Senior Technician
Chef: Matt Damon
Fire Saftey Officer
Voice Actor
Computer & Video Coordinator: Useful Companies
Creative Director: Main Titles
Location Assistant
Script Supervisor
Dialogue Coach: Brendan Gleeson
Armoury Mouldmaker
Assistant To Assistant Director
Production Executive
Adr Performer
Asset Coordinator
Production Runner
Military Extras Coordinator
Location Support
Health & Safety Advisor
Script Supervisor
Security To Mr Damon
Weather Consultant
Stunt Department
Stunt Performer Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer: Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Coordinator: UK
Assistant Stunt Arranger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Matt Damon
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Assistant Stunt Coordinator: Morocco
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Assistant
Stunt Double
Assistant Stunt Coordinator: Spain / Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Driver: Camera Truck 2
Unit Driver
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain
Driver: Cast
Picture Car Coordinator
Transportation Coordinator
Picture Vehicle Technician
Camera Car Driver
Unit Driver
Transportation Coordinator
Transport Captain
Transportation
Unit Driver
Unit Driver
Transportation Manager: UK/Spain
Action Vehicle Supervisor
Transportation
Transportation Co-captain
Facilities Driver
Unit Driver
Facilities Captain
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Driver: Construction Run Around
Driver: Producer
Facilities Department
Green Zone - modified: [24217][947810]