Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

American Gangster   (2007)

Rate It

American Gangster Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login


Country | USA, UK
Running Time | 157 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Biography, Crime, Drama
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Production Dates | 2006-07-31 ~ 2006-11-14
Release Information

Directed by | Ridley Scott
Cinematography by | Harris Savides
Edited by | Pietro Scalia

Starring ~ Denzel Washington, Russell Crowe, Chiwetel Ejiofor

Editing System
Finishing System
Additional Post Processes
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
Academy Awards Year
Academy Award Nominee
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Produced by
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Co-producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager
Assistant Production Manager
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager: Thailand
Production Supervisor: Thailand
Production Supervisor
Post-production Executive (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Leslie Rollins)
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Thailand (as Muek Jusakul)
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (as Betsy Friedman-Palmieri)
Additional Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director (as Kali Harrison)
Dga Trainee
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Thailand (as Na Sansumran)
Second Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Thailand (as Kong Vanijaka)
Second Unit Director
Additional Second Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Additional Second Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Lamp Operator (as Tamu-ra Bakr)
Key Grip: Second Unit
Lamp Operator
Dolly Grip (as Ron Burke)
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Jeb Byers)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera / Second Assistant Camera: Steadicam
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Rigging Best Boy Grip (as David Carr)
Construction Electric (as Frederick Cohen)
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Alicia Colley)
Video Assist: Second Unit
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera (as Eddie Effrein) / First Assistant Camera: Steadicam (as Eddie Effrein)
Second Assistant Camera (as Gregory Finkel)
Video Assist Operator
Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Gaffer (as Richard Ford)
Dolly Grip
Steadicam Operator: Thailand
Lamp Operator
Best Boy (as Joe Grimaldi)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit (as Liz Hedges)
Key Video Assist Operator
Camera Production Assistant
Grip: Thailand
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Best Boy Grip
Lamp Operator
Rigging Electric
Still Photographer
Camera Loader: Second Unit (as Brian Mackey)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit
Camera Operator: "b" Camera / Steadicam Operator
Lamp Operator (as Keith McNichols)
Dolly Grip (as Bill Moran)
Rigging Electric
Best Boy Rigging Electric
Key Grip
Grip: New York
Generator Operator (as Mike Rudolph)
Rigging Grip (as Nathaniel Russell)
Camera Operator: Second Unit
Lamp Operator
Gaffer: Thailand (as Pop Smithsuth)
Generator Operator (as Bob Stevers)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Best Boy: Second Unit (as Phillip Testa)
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Gaffer: Second Unit (as Rob Vuolo)
Lamp Operator
Rigging Grip
Additional Electrician (uncredited)
Additional Electrician (uncredited)
Additional Electrician (uncredited)
Dolly Grip (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Additional Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Additional Video Assistant (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Crane Technician: SuperTechno 30 (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Rigging Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
24 Frame Video Operator (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit (uncredited)
Additional Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Lighting Technician (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator (uncredited)
Grip: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Additional Camera Operator (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Day Player (uncredited)
Additional Electrician (uncredited)
Additional Rigging Electrician (uncredited)
Director Of Photography: Second Unit (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Grip (uncredited)
Electrician: Action Unit (uncredited)
Camera Operator
Editorial Department
Apprentice Editor
Assistant Editor (as Bob Drwila)
Apprentice Editor
Color Timer
First Assistant Editor
Dailies Advisor (as Joey Violante)
First Assistant Editor
Colorist (uncredited)
Colorist: Dailies (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Compositor: Gray Matter FX
Visual Effects Coordinator: Gray Matter FX
Visual Effects Producer: Gray Matter FX
Visual Effects Producer: Invisible Effects
Systems Administrator: Gray Matter FX
Compositor: Gray Matter FX / Rotoscope Artist: Gray Matter FX
Lead Compositor: Gray Matter FX
Supervising Visual Effects Producer: Gray Matter FX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Gray Matter FX
Matte Painter: Invisible Effects
Cg Artist: Gray Matter FX
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lead Compositor: Gray Matter FX
Senior Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Main Title Sequence: YU+co. (uncredited)
Visual Effects Associate Producer (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Effects Compositor: Pacific Title (uncredited)
Visual Effect Assistant: Thailand (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Coordinator (as Conrad Brink Sr.)
Special Effects Technician (as Edward A. Drohan IV)
Special Effects Technician: Thailand (as Ex Ittipol)
Special Effects Senior Technician: Thailand (as M. Moonpool)
Special Effects Senior Technician: Thailand (as Roj Nuansri)
Special Effects Supervisor: Thailand (as Samson Panichsuk)
Special Effects Technician
Unit Coordinator (uncredited)
Special Effects Armourer: Thailand (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Special Effects Assistant (uncredited)
Special Effects (uncredited)
Art Department
Lead Greensman
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Art Director (as Charles V. Beal)
Charge Scenic Artist
Scenic Artist
Head Carpenter
Set Dresser (as Patricia Canfield-Longo)
Set Dresser (as Debbie Canfield)
Set Dresser (as T. Kelly Canfield)
Leadman (as Phil Canfield)
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Set Decorator
Assistant Set Decorator
Assistant Property Master
Art Director: Thailand (as Lek Chunsuttiwat)
Set Dresser
Scenic Artist: Secomd Unit (as K.M. Coughlin)
On-set Dresser (as Ruth Ann DeLeon)
Set Decorating Production Assistant
Art Department Production Assistant
Property Assistant
Assistant Props (as Ana Katharina Drechsler)
Scenic Artist
Set Dresser (as Christopher Ferraro)
Standby Carpenter: Second Unit (as Eddie Ferraro)
Scenic Artist
Camera Scenic
Property Master
Additional Set Dresser
Foreman (as K. Scott Gertsen)
Scenic Artist
On Set Dresser: Second Unit
Assistant Art Director (as Steven Graham)
Set Dresser
Picture Car Coordinator (as Bob Griffon)
Assistant Property Master: Second Unit
Set Dresser
Scenic Artist (as Matt Hansel)
Set Dresser
Construction Coordinator (as Rich Hebrank)
Art Department Coordinator
Set Dresser (as Richard K. Hoppe)
Assistant Art Director (as Douglas Ruszti)
Scenic Artist
Set Dresser
Construction Foreman: Thailand
Set Dresser
Construction Coordinator: Thailand (as A-Vasu Kantatham)
Graphic Artist
Assistant Set Decorator
Art Department Production Assistant
Assistant Art Director
Set Decorator: Thailand
Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Intern
Scenic Artist
Graphic Artist
Set Decorating Production Assistant
Assistant Set Decorator (as Alex Mazur)
Property Master: Second Unit (as Robin Voth)
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Art Director
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Additional Set Dresser
Key Construction Grip
Assistant Set Decorator (as Douglas Mowat)
Art Department Production Assistant (as Robert Muia)
Construction Foreman: Thailand
Set Dresser
Associate Art Director: Thailand
Scenic Artist (as Anthony Polizzi)
Assistant Art Director
Scenic Foreman (as John A. Ralbovsky)
Associate Art Director: Thailand
Sign Shop Foreman
Additional Set Dresser
Scenic Artist (as Steve Richetts)
Picture Car Assistant
Scenic Artist (as R. Lawrence Robinson)
Scenic Artist
Scenic Artist
Scenic Artist
Lead Greensman
Art Department Coordinator: Thailand (as Nam Sagrikananda)
Assistant Set Decorator
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Art Director
Leadman: Thailand
Key Construction Electric
Scenic Artist
Set Dresser
Set Decorator: Thailand
Assistant Set Decorator: Thailand
Scenic Artist
Additional Set Dresser
Leadman: Thailand
Property Master: Thailand
Assistant Set Decorator
Scenic Artist
Art Department Intern (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Stand-by Props: Thailand (uncredited)
Art Department Intern (uncredited)
Assistant Camera Scenic: First Unit (uncredited)
Set Production Assistant (uncredited)
Industrial Shop Person (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Key Scenic Industrial (uncredited)
Greensman (uncredited)
Greens (uncredited)
Picture Cars Assistant (uncredited)
Stand-by Props (uncredited)
Buyer (uncredited)
Greens Department (uncredited)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Art Intern (uncredited)
Action Vehicle: Thailand (uncredited)
Painter (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Art Intern (uncredited)
Graphic Artist: Props (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Props: Second Unit (uncredited)
Sound Department
Sound Effects Editor
Co-supervising Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Recordist
Engineer
Sound Effects Editor (as Dino R. Dimuro)
Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor (as Daniel Hegeman)
Adr Editor (as Christopher W. Hogan)
Production Sound Mixer: Second Uhit (as Charles Hunt)
Supervising Foley Editor
Supervising Adr Editor
ADR Recordist
Foley Mixer
Boom Operator
Adr Mixer
Dialog Editor
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Foley Recordist
Assistant Sound Editor
Production Sound Mixer: Second Uhit
Adr Mixer (as Doug Murray)
Assistant Sound Editor (as Tony R. Negrete)
DTS Sound Mastering Engineer
Adr Editor
Utility Sound
Foley Artist
Production Sound Mixer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Audio Engineer (as David M. Young)
Sound Mix Technician (uncredited)
Sound: Second Unit (uncredited)
Dubbing Supervisor (international Versions) (uncredited)
Sound Editor (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Foley Artist (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Adr Mixer (uncredited)
Adr Recordist (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting: Billy Dowd Casting
Casting Associate
Adr Voice Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Casting: Bangkok, Thailand
Extras Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Administrator
Extras Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Makeup Department
Assistant Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist: Thailand
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Makeup Artist: Mr. Crowe
Key Hair Stylist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist: Mr. Washington
Makeup Artist: Mr. Washington
Department Head Makeup: Thailand
Assistant Makeup Artist
Department Head Makeup
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Mr. Crowe
Makeup Artist
Department Head Hair
Department Head Hair
Hair Stylist: Thailand
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Hair Stylist
Assistant Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Makeup Supervisor: Background
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Hair Stylist
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Hair Stylist: Crowd
Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Background Costume Supervisor
Costume Department Production Assistant
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Researcher
Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Department Production Assistant
Costumer: Mr. Crowe
Costume Supervisor: Thailand
Costume Department Production Assistant
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Costumer
Costume Department Production Assistant
Costume Department Production Assistant
Costume Coordinator
Costume Supervisor: Second Unit
Costume Department Production Assistant
Set Costumer: Second Unit
Costume Buyer
Costumer: Thailand
Costume Department Production Assistant
Costumer: Mr. Washington
Assistant Costume Designer
Assistant Costume Designer
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costume Supervisor
Costume Production Assistant: Second Unit
Costume Supervisor: Thailand
Costume Department Production Assistant
Costume Shop Supervisor
Set Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant
Set Costumer
Costume Shopper
Set Costumer: Ruby Dee
Additional Wardrobe
Seamstress
Chief Costume Dyer/ager
Costume Fitter
Wardrobe Production Assistant
Costume Ager/dyer
Costume Illustrator
Costume Production Assistant
Costume Fitter
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Production Assistant
Costumer
Costumer
Wardrobe Production Assistant
Costume Ager/dyer
Music Department
Music Preparation
Score Recordist
Orchestra Contractor
Scoring Crew
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Vocal Contractor
Scoring Crew
Digital Music Recordist
Scoring Crew
Scoring Crew
Scoring Crew
Orchestrator
Music Supervisor
Orchestra Conductor
Composer: Additional Source Music / Music Producer: Additional Source Music
Music Editor
Musician: French Horn
Orchestra Contractor
Music Coordinator
Scoring Crew
Music Assistant
Music Scoring Engineer
Score Mix Technician
Musician: Bass & Guitars
Music Contractor
Music Preparation
Cast
Richie Roberts
Detective Trupo
Lou Toback
Freddie Spearman
Moses Jones
Alfonse Abruzzo
Mama Lucas
Laurie Roberts
Michael Roberts
Javier J. Rivera
Nicky Barnes
Dominic Cattano
Mrs. Dominic Cattano
Charlie Williams
Joey Sadano
Turner Lucas
Melvin Lucas
Terrence Lucas
Dexter Lucas
Stevie Lucas (as Tip Harris)
Police Captain
2-Star General
Richie's Attorney (as Kadee Strickland)
Judge James Racine (as John Devries)
Laurie's Attorney (as Lee Shepherd)
Mike Sobota
Social Worker
Detective In Morgue
Detective At Party
Real Estate Broker (as Mary Ann Urbano)
Serviceman In Cafe
Serviceman In Cafe
Army Captain
US Attorney
White Kid
Tango Bodyguard
Tango's Woman
Tough Teenager
Tough Teenager
Tough Teenager
Civilian Cleaning Staff
Civilian Cleaning Staff
TV Newscaster
Baptist Minister (as William Tate)
Frank's Lawyer
Reporter On TV
Chinese General
Medical Examiner
Army Captain
Private Doctor
Law School Professor
Chemist
4th Amigo (as Scotty Dillin)
Funk Band Singer
Assistant Prosecutor
Metal Door Worker
Drug Dealer
Drug Dealer
Drug Dealer
Mechanic (as Alfredo Luis Santos)
Dealer (as William Hudson)
Casket Loader
Narc Officer (as Jehan-Pierre Vassau)
Narc Officer (as Dawn A. Douglas)
Cop In Narc Headquarters
Man Arrested In Elevator
Head Wedding Photographer
Prison Guard
Officer Walsh
Referee (as Arthur M. Mercante)
Policeman
Piano Player
Smalls Patron
Store Manager
Mounted Policeman
Dancer (as Cicely Daniels)
Dancer (as Andrea Rose Edmead)
Dancer (as Celestina Henry)
Dancer (as Luam Keflezghi)
Dancer (as Monique Lea)
Dancer (as Shannon McMillan)
Dancer (as Carlos Sierra-Lopez)
Dancer (as LaTonya Tolbert)
Spectator (uncredited)
Spectator (uncredited)
Cop In Squad Room (uncredited)
Narc Squad Detective (uncredited)
Army Soldier (uncredited)
Thug #4 (uncredited)
Neighborhood Man (uncredited)
Red Carpet Walker (uncredited)
Bartender (uncredited)
Baseball Player (uncredited)
Restaurant Ambassador (uncredited)
Cop #1 (uncredited)
Checker Player (uncredited)
Narc Officer In Hallway (uncredited)
Frank McNamara (uncredited)
Hustler (uncredited)
Nicky Barnes Bodyguard (uncredited)
Undercover Cop (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Student (uncredited)
Club Dancer (uncredited)
Housing Resident (uncredited)
Club Dancer (uncredited)
Gangster At Funeral (uncredited)
Bridesmaid (uncredited)
Hallway Guy (uncredited)
Soldier (uncredited)
Drug Room Door Security (uncredited)
1971 Penthouse Party Guest (uncredited)
Mechanic Drug Dealer (uncredited)
Kid Gangster #1 (uncredited)
Bookie / Soldier (uncredited)
Lucas - Drug Enforcer (uncredited)
Nicky Barnes Right Hand Man (uncredited)
Rock Star - Ali-Frazier Match (uncredited)
Frank Lucas Bodyguard (uncredited)
Elevator Mom With Kids (uncredited)
Harlem Junkie (uncredited)
Nicky Barnes' Guy (uncredited)
Dying Junkie (uncredited)
Bystander (uncredited)
Marie Saldano (uncredited)
Bartender (uncredited)
Gangster (uncredited)
Himself (archive Footage) (uncredited)
Newark Detective (uncredited)
Muhammad Ali Trainer (uncredited)
Muhammad Ali (uncredited)
Smalls Patron (uncredited)
Mobster (uncredited)
Factory Worker (uncredited)
Building Maintenance Guy (uncredited)
Drug Addict (uncredited)
Mobster (uncredited)
Gangster (uncredited)
Maid Of Honor (uncredited)
Narc Detective (uncredited)
Elevator Kid With Mom And Sister (uncredited)
Teenage Vandal (uncredited)
Army Soldier (uncredited)
Corrupt Undercover Detective (uncredited)
Bookkeeper (uncredited)
Nicky's Girl (uncredited)
Street Kid (uncredited)
Wilt Chamberlain's Girl / Waitress (uncredited)
Nicky's Girl (uncredited)
Junkie (uncredited)
Diana Ross (uncredited)
Skeet Shoot Handler (uncredited)
Smalls Doorman (uncredited)
Detective Reynolds (uncredited)
MSG Spectator (uncredited)
Bumpy Johnson (uncredited)
Trupo's Detective In Library (uncredited)
Photographer (uncredited)
Funeral Mourner (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Executive Assistant To: Mr. Grazer
Assistant: Mr. Scott
Location Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Zaillian
Second Assistant Accountant
Production Coordinator: Thailand
Set Production Assistant
Office Production Assistant
Script Production Assistant
Location Department Production Assistant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Location Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Whitaker
Office Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Dialect Coach
Assistant Location Manager
Location Assistant
Location Assistant
Production Consultant
Location Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Second Assistant Payroll Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Scott
Assistant: Mr. Filley
Weapons Specialist
Location Assistant
Assistant Location Manager
Featured Extra
Unit Publicist
Location Department Production Assistant
Animal Trainer
Location Assistant
Additional Accounting Clerk
Set Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Script Supervisor
Set Production Assistant
Location Coordinator
Production Secretary
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Scott
Set Production Assistant
First Assistant Accountant
Set Production Assistant
Assistant Chef
Accounting Clerk
Location Assistant
Production Assistant
Location Department Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Key Production Assistant: Second Unit
Executive Assistant: Mr. Washington
Post-production Accountant
Military Coordinator: Thailand
Assistant: Mr. Grazer
Location Assistant
Production Accountant
Construction Accountant
Assistant: Mr. Costigan
Product Placement / Researcher
Production Coordinator
Helicopter Pilot
Assistant Accountant
Craft Service
Additional Accounting Clerk
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Crowe
Office Production Assistant
Location Assistant
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Office Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Scott
Special Advisor: Mr. Scott
Set Production Assistant
Payroll Accountant
Animals: Thailand
Accountant: Client Services
Set Production Assistant
Unit Location Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Washington
Assistant: Mr. Grazer
Location Department Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Thailand
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Executive Assistant: B. Lustig
Production Assistant
Digital Laboratory Project Manager
Production Assistant
Additional Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Technical Advisor: Police
Contact Lens Technician
Production Assistant
Photo Double
Location Scout
Payroll Assistant
Police Technical Advisor
Stills Intern
Production Assistant
Additional Video Technician
Additional Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Location Scout
Additional Set Production Assistant
Digital Laboratory Project Manager
Production Assistant
Voice Dubbing: Denzel Washington
Set Intern
Adr Loop Group
Office Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Security: Mr. Crowe
Production Assistant: Inflatable Mannequins
Additional Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Assistant: Janty Yates, UK
Location Accountant: Thailand
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Security: Mr. Crowe
Payroll Accountant
Remote Head Technician
Additional Location Scout
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Adr Loop Group
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Additional Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Dialect Coach: Adr
Production Assistant
Additional Script Supervisor
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Stand-in: KaDee Strickland
Research Consultant
Additional Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Title Designer And Supervisor
Animal Trainer
Stunt Department
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Chiwetel Ejiofor
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Lymari Nadal
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Co-stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Stunt Driver
Transportation Department
Transportation Manager: Thailand
Transportation Department Coordinator
Transportation Captain
Picture Car Foreman Mechanic
Picture Car Assistant
Transportation Captain: Thailand
Picture Car Assistant
Transportation Co-captain
Action Vehicles: Thailand
Driver: Honeywagon
American Gangster - modified: [28629][765429]