Set Decorator
'Master of None' Buona Notte (2017)
Directed by: Aziz Ansari
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Daniel Haworth
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Amarsi Un Pò (2017)
Directed by: Aziz Ansari
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Thanksgiving (2017)
Directed by: Melina Matsoukas
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Daniel Haworth
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Door #3 (2017)
Directed by: Melina Matsoukas
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Set Decorator
'Master of None' New York, I Love You (2017)
Directed by: Alan Yang
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Daniel Haworth
Set Decorator
'Master of None' The Dinner Party (2017)
Directed by: Eric Wareheim
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Daniel Haworth
Set Decorator
'Master of None' First Date (2017)
Directed by: Eric Wareheim
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Religion (2017)
Directed by: Alan Yang
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Old People (2015)
Directed by: Lynn Shelton
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Set Decorator - 18 Episodes, 2015-2017
Master of None (2015)
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Cameras: Panasonic VariCam 35
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Plan B (2015)
Directed by: James Ponsoldt
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Suzy Elmiger
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Parents (2015)
Directed by: Aziz Ansari
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Suzy Elmiger
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Hot Ticket (2015)
Directed by: James Ponsoldt
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Suzy Elmiger
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Indians on TV (2015)
Directed by: Eric Wareheim
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Set Decorator
'Master of None' The Other Man (2015)
Directed by: Eric Wareheim
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Nashville (2015)
Directed by: Aziz Ansari
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Ladies and Gentlemen (2015)
Directed by: Lynn Shelton
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Suzy Elmiger
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Mornings (2015)
Directed by: Eric Wareheim
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Set Decorator
'Master of None' Finale (2015)
Directed by: Eric Wareheim
Cinematography by: Mark Schwartzbard
Edited by: Jennifer Lilly
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' The Good Samaritan (No. 106) (2014)
Directed by: Dan Lerner
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Edited by: David Post
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' The Alchemist (No. 101) (2014)
Directed by: Vincent Misiano
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' The Judge (No. 57) (2014)
Directed by: Peter Werner
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Set Decorator
St. Vincent (2014)
Directed by: Theodore Melfi
Cinematography by: John Lindley
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' Berlin (No. 8): Conclusion (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' Berlin (No. 8) (2014)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' The Pavlovich Brothers (Nos. 119-122) (2014)
Directed by: Paul A. Edwards
Cinematography by: Arthur Albert
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' Milton Bobbit (No. 135) (2014)
Directed by: Steven A. Adelson
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: Chris Brookshire
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' Mako Tanida (No. 83) (2014)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins
Edited by: Nathan Gunn
Props Buyer
'The Blacklist' Madeline Pratt (No. 73) (2014)
Directed by: Michael Zinberg
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo
Edited by: David Post
Props Buyer - 11 Episodes, 2014
The Blacklist (2013)
Directed by: Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Kurt Kuenne, Joe Carnahan, Christine Gee, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Cort Hessler, Solvan Naim, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Lin Oeding, Lisa Robinson, Daniel Willis
Cinematography by: Michael Caracciolo, Eric Moynier, Saade Mustafa, Frank Prinzi, Arthur Albert, Yasu Tanida, Peter Reniers
Edited by: Chris Brookshire, David Post, Emily Greene, Nathan Gunn, Orlando Machado Jr., Harvey Rosenstock, Amy M. Fleming, Kevin Hale, Jason Hellmann, Rhett Finch, Eric L. Beason
Cameras: Sony PMW-F55 Camera
Editing System: Avid Editing System
On-set Dresser - Segment "The Catch" , Segments "homeschooled", "veronica", "ibabe"
Movie 43 (2013)
Directed by: Elizabeth Banks, Steven Brill, Steve Carr, Rusty Cundieff, James Duffy, Griffin Dunne, Peter Farrelly, Patrik Forsberg, Will Graham, James Gunn, Brett Ratner, Jonathan van Tulleken, Bob Odenkirk
Cinematography by: Mattian Anderssonn Rudh, Frank G. DeMarco, Steve Gainer, Matthew F. Leonetti, Daryn Okada, William Rexer, Eric Scherbarth, Newton Thomas Sigel, Tim Suhrstedt
Edited by: Debra Chiate, Patrick J. Don Vito, Suzy Elmiger, Mark Helfrich, Craig Herring, Myron Kerstein, Jason Macdonald, Joe Randall-Cutler, Sam Seig, Cara Silverman, Sandy S. Solowitz, Jonathan van Tulleken, Håkan Wärn, Paul Zucker
Cameras: Red One MX Camera
Props
Men in Black 3 (2012)
Directed by: Barry Sonnenfeld
Cinematography by: Bill Pope
Edited by: Don Zimmerman
Set Decorator
The Place Beyond the Pines (2012)
Directed by: Derek Cianfrance
Cinematography by: Sean Bobbitt
Assistant Property Master
The Extra Man (2010)
Cinematography by: Terry Stacey
Edited by: Robert Pulcini
Set Decorator
Blue Valentine (2010)
Directed by: Derek Cianfrance
Cinematography by: Andrij Parekh
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 416 Camera, Red One Camera
Lenses: Angenieux Lenses, Zeiss Lenses
Assistant Property Master
Black Swan (2010)
Directed by: Darren Aronofsky
Cinematography by: Matthew Libatique
Edited by: Andrew Weisblum
Cameras: ARRIFLEX 416 Camera, Canon EOS-1D Mark IV Camera, Canon EOS-5D Mark II Camera, Canon EOS-7D Camera
Lenses: Zeiss Ultra 16 Lenses
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Set Dresser
Jack Goes Boating (2010)
Directed by: Philip Seymour Hoffman
Cinematography by: W. Mott Hupfel III
Edited by: Brian A. Kates
Lenses: Cooke S4 Lenses
Props
'Law & Order' Rapture (2009)
Directed by: Fred Berner
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
Props
'Law & Order' Crimebusters (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Props
'Law & Order' Pledge (2009)
Directed by: Alex Chapple
Cinematography by: Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer
On-set Dresser
City Island (2009)
Directed by: Raymond De Felitta
Cinematography by: Vanja Cernjul
Edited by: David Leonard
Props
'Law & Order' Chattel (2009)
Directed by: Jim McKay
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Michael D. Ornstein
Set Decorator
Frozen River (2008)
Directed by: Courtney Hunt
Cinematography by: Reed Morano
Edited by: Kate Williams
Cameras: Panasonic AJ-HDC27 Varicam Camera
Lenses: Zeiss DigiPrime Lenses
Props
'Law & Order' Lost Boys (2008)
Directed by: Christopher Zalla
Cinematography by: William Klayer
Edited by: Leon Ortiz-Gil
Property Assistant
Then She Found Me (2007)
Directed by: Helen Hunt
Cinematography by: Peter Donahue
Edited by: Pam Wise
Set Dresser
American Gangster (2007)
Directed by: Ridley Scott
Cinematography by: Harris Savides
Edited by: Pietro Scalia
Editing System: Avid Editing System
Assistant To Production Designer
The Hottest State (2006)
Directed by: Ethan Hawke
Cinematography by: Christopher Norr
Edited by: Adriana Pacheco
Props - 5 Episodes, 2008-2009
Law & Order (1990)
Directed by: Constantine Makris, Edwin Sherin, Jace Alexander, David Platt, Richard Dobbs, Matthew Penn, Martha Mitchell, Don Scardino, Christopher Misiano, Jean de Segonzac, James Quinn, Arthur W. Forney, Lewis Gould, Michael Pressman, E.W. Swackhamer, Alex Hall, Daniel Sackheim, Alex Chapple, Jim McKay, Fred Gerber, Gloria Muzio, Fred Berner, James Frawley, Vincent Misiano, Darnell Martin, Michael W. Watkins, Vern Gillum, Stephen Wertimer, John Whitesell, Steven Robman, Dann Florek, Brian Mertes, Marc Levin, Marisol Adler, Mario Van Peebles, Milena Govich, Charles Correll, Gwen Arner, James Hayman, Gilbert M. Shilton, Steve Shill, Tim Hunter, Michael Dinner, William Klayer, Rose Troche, Roger Young, Yangzom Brauen, Bethany Rooney, Martin Davidson, Michael Fresco, John Patterson, Steve Cohen, Aaron Lipstadt, Kristoffer Tabori, Bill D'Elia, Peter Levin, Gilbert Moses, Gabrielle Beaumont, Bruce Seth Green, Helaine Head, Marc Laub, Dan Karlok, Adam Davidson, J. Ranelli, Paris Barclay, Rosemary Rodriguez, Eric Stoltz, Rick Wallace, Adam Bernstein, Tony Goldwyn, Joan Stein Schimke, Karen Gaviola, Sam Weisman, John David Coles, Allen Coulter, Alan Taylor, Dean White, Christopher Zalla, Norberto Barba, Ernest R. Dickerson, Joshua Marston, Rene Balcer, John Behring, Carlos Bernard, Sarah Boyd, Heather Cappiello, David Grossman, Eriq La Salle, Elisabeth Röhm, Carl Weathers, Timothy Busfield, Nestor Carbonell, Joy Lane, Rachel Leiterman
Cinematography by: Constantine Makris, William Klayer, John Beymer, David S. Tuttman, Christopher Misiano, Richard Dobbs, Manuel Billeter, Ernest R. Dickerson, John Thomas, Peter Reniers, Michael F. Barrow, Craig DiBona, Geoffrey Erb, Alec Hirschfeld
Edited by: Michael Schweitzer, Chris Brookshire, Neil Felder, David Post, Monty DeGraff, Toni Morgan, Michael Kewley, Billy Fox, David Siegel, Mark Newman, Leon Ortiz-Gil, Drake Silliman, Randy Jon Morgan, Kevin Krasny, Laurie Grotstein, Micky Blythe, Kurt Courtland, Michael D. Ornstein, Scott Vickrey, Leslie Gaulin, Janice Hampton, Philip Carr Neel, Arthur W. Forney, Devon Greene, Douglas Ibold, Jim Stewart, Edward R. Abroms, Adam Wolfe, Eric A. Sears, John Refoua, John A. Keris