Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

10,000 BC   (2008)

Rate It

10,000 BC Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA, South Africa
Running Time | 109 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, History
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color (Technicolor)
Production Dates | 2006-04-24
Release Information

Directed by | Roland Emmerich
Cinematography by | Ueli Steiger
Edited by | Alexander Berner

Starring ~ Camilla Belle, Steven Strait, Marco Khan

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Written By
Written By
Produced by
Co-producer / Producer: Second Unit
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Supervising Producer: New Zealand
Producer
Supervising Producer: South Africa, Moonlighting Films
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Associate Producer
Production Management
Production Manager: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Unit Manager
Executive In Charge Of Production
Unit Manager
Production Supervisor
Post-production Supervisor
Production Manager: New Zealand
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager
Production Manager
Craft Unit Manager: New Zealand (as Karl 'Stigs' Stieglbauer)
Unit Manager: Second Unit (as Jean Roux Viljoen)
Production Manager: Second Unit
Post-production Executive (uncredited)
Original Music by
As Thomas Wander
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
(as Emelia Weavind)
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Third Assistant Director: UK
Second Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director (as Carl Joubert De Villiers)
Second Unit Director (as Anna J. Foerster)
Third Assistant Director
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director: New Zealand
First Assistant Director: New Zealand Splinter Unit (as David Norris)
Third Assistant Director (as Sandile Ntobela)
Key Second Assistant Director (as Alexander Oakley)
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Crowd
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director (as Marci Trout)
First Assistant Director: Miniature Unit
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Camera & Electrical Department
Dolly Grip: "a" Camera
Remote Camera Technician
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Wynaand Basson)
Key Grip (as Robert Baylis)
Camera Operator: "c" Camera, New Zealand
Strada Grip: New Zealand
First Assistant Camera: "c" Camera
Techno Crane Grip: New Zealand
Camera Operator: "c" Camera (as Trevor Brown)
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: "b" Camera (as Gary Camp)
Best Boy Electric: New Zealand
Gaffer: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Key Grip: Second Unit
Video Tape Operator
Vt Operator: Second Unit
Techno Crane Operator: New Zealand
Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera: Miniature Unit
Rigging Gaffer (as Tom Finch)
Key Rigging Grip
Best Boy Grip: Miniature Unit
Dolly Grip (as Robert Fivaz)
Aerial Director Of Photography / Director Of Photography: Second Unit (as Anna J. Foerster)
Best Boy Grip: Second Unit
Central Loader
Aerial Camera Technician: Aerial Unit
Rigging Grip
Best Boy Electric: Miniature Unit (as JP Jankins)
Second Assistant Camera: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Central Loader: Second Unit
Powerpod Technician: New Zealand
Best Boy Grip: New Zealand
Video Tape Operator Assistant
Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, New Zealand
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, New Zealand (as Michael Knudsen)
Vt Operator: Miniature Unit (as Jake Kolnick)
Second Assistant Camera: Miniature Unit
Camera Operator: Second Unit, Costa Rica
Second Assistant Camera: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Central Loader: Second Unit
Techno Crane Operator: Second Unit
Director Of Photography: Miniature Unit
Best Boy Electric: New Zealand Splinter Unit (as Henare 'Nare' Mato)
Video Tape Operator Assistant
Dolly Grip: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Gaffer: South Africa
Digital Camera Assistant
Techno Crane Operator: Second Unit
Key Grip: Miniature Unit
Gaffer: New Zealand
Key Grip: New Zealand
Key Grip: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Second Assistant Camera: Second Unit (as Howard Nciweni)
Pilot: Camera Helicopter
Best Boy Grip
Second Assistant Camera: "c" Camera, New Zealand
Best Boy Electric (as Cecil Papu)
Grip: Technocrane
Best Boy: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "c: Camera, New Zealand
Libra Head Operator: Second Unit
Generator Operator: Miniature Unit (as Danny Pitso)
Steadicam Operator / Camera Operator: Second Unit
Rigging Grip: New Zealand
Key Grip: South Africa
Key Rigging Grip
Assistant Camera
On-set Video Assist: New Zealand / Vt Operator: New Zealand (as Chris Rudkin)
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera (as Joseph C. Sanchez)
Lighting Assistant
Central Loader
Gaffer: Miniature Unit
Rigger: New Zealand
Gaffer: Second Unit
Techno Crane Operator: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: Second Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, New Zealand
Camera Operator: "a" Camera
Vt Operator: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Balloon Light Technician
Rigging Grip
Still Photographer
Gaffer: South Africa
Grip: Miniature Unit (as Damian Von Gass)
Grip: Miniature Unit
Camera Operator
Libra Technician: New Zealand
Techno Crane Operator: Second Unit / Technocrane Technician: Splinter Unit
Editorial Department
Dailies Technician
Telecine: Rushes
First Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Post-production Production Assistant
Additional Editor
Colorist
Digital Cinema Producer
Assistant On-line Editor
Digital Intermediate Producer
Assistant Editor
Post-production Coordinator: South Africa
Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Post-production Production Assistant
Associate Editor
Assistant Editor
Color Timer (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Compositor: MPC
Visual Effects: Modeler
Visual Effects Supervisor: MPC
Visual Effects Editor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC (as Christopher M. Anthony)
Animator: MPC
Software Development: MPC
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Visual Effects
Character Rigger: MPC
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Software Development: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects: Machine
Compositing Supervisor: MPC
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Animator: Double Negative (as Terry Bannon)
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Manager (as Dan Barrow)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Animator: MPC
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative (as Andrew Bean)
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Texture Painter: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Animator: MPC
Matte Painter: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Data Wrangler (as Jonathan Brown)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Animation Supervisor: Double Negative (as Eamon Butler)
Roto/prep Artist
Cg Modeller: MPC
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor
Background Artist: MPC
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Animator: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Animator: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Additional Visual Effects Producer
Previs Supervisor: Nvizage
Compositor: MPC
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Cg Modeller: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Roto Artist
Software Development: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Postvis Supervisor: Nvizage
Software Development: MPC
Systems Support: MPC
Compositor: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Software Development: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Digital Effects Assistant: Double Negative (as Emma Larsson)
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Digital Artist (as Hong Dam)
Compositor: Double Negative (as Phillip Danner)
Visual Effects Production Assistant (as Ed Dark)
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Cg Modeller: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: MPC
Lead Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Spydercam Rigger: Miniature Unit
Animator: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Lead Cg Effects Artist: MPC
Visual Effects: Machine
Compositor: MPC
Compositor: MPC
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Technical Support: Double Negative
Spydercam Supervisor: Miniature Unit
Compositor: MPC
Animator: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: MPC
Render Wrangler
Technical Support: Double Negative
CG Supervisor: MPC / Digital Artist: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: MPC
Character Rigger: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative (as James Etherington)
Digital Artist: Double Negative (as Huw Evans)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Character Rigging Supervisor: Double Negative
Spydercam Rigger: Miniature Unit
Software Development Supervisor: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative (as Ken Fanning)
Digital Texture Painter: Double Negative
Animator: MPC
Visual Effects: Machine
Compositor: MPC
Animation Supervisor: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Head Of Technology: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Animator: MPC
Animator: Double Negative
Technical Support: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Pre-visualization Artist
Animator: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Matchmove Artist: MPC
3D Motion Control Previsualization: Miniature Unit
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Texture Artist: MPC
Animator: Double Negative
Background Artist: MPC
Background Artist: MPC
Sequence Lead: Double Negative (as Maria Giannakourou)
Previs Artist: Nvizage (as Jamie Gigot)
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Technical Director
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Supervisor (as Karen Goulekas)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Software Development: MPC
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Software Development: MPC (as David Gregory)
Technical Support: Double Negative
Compositor: MPC (as David Griffiths)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC (as Diego G. Guerrero)
Compositor: MPC
Texture Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Rotoscope Artist: MPC
Previs Supervisor: Nvizage
Compositor: MPC
Technical Support: Double Negative (as Peter Hanson)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects: The Senate VFX
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Technical Support: Double Negative
Previs Supervisor: Nvizage
Technical Support: MPC
Character Rigger: Double Negative
Visual Effects Animation Supervisor: Double Negative (as Rob Hemmings)
Visual Effects Producer
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Additional Visual Effects Coordinator
Texture Artist: MPC
Animator: MPC (as Boris Heistand)
Visual Effects: The Senate VFX
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Technical Support: Double Negative
Software Development: Double Negative
Digital Effects Production Supervisor: Double Negative
Background Artist: MPC
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Digital Effects Production Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Colourist
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Software Development: MPC (as Rob Hughes)
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rotoscope Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative (as Kan Im)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Software Development: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Scanning Supervisor
Digital Artist: MPC
Matchmove Artist: MPC / Rotoscope Artist: MPC
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative / Previz Animator: NVizage
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Production Manager (as Victoria McDowell)
Visual Effects: Machine
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative (as Uzma Curtis)
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative (as Chris Kilshaw)
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: MPC
Lead Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: MPC
Digital Artist
Animator: MPC
Animator: MPC
Technical Support: MPC
Compositor: MPC
Shader Artist: Double Negative
Character Rigger: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Software Development: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Software Development: Double Negative
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Shader Artist: MPC
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Compositor: MPC
Compositor: MPC
Motion Editor: Solidanim
Animator: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Technical Support: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Texture Artist: MPC
Animator: MPC
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Texture Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Compositing Supervisor: Double Negative (as Andy Lockley)
Visual Effects: Machine
Technical Support: Double Negative
Additional Visual Effects Coordinator (as Su Luciani)
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Technical Support: Double Negative
Compositor: MPC
Character Rigger: MPC
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Compositor: MPC (as Tony Yiu Keung Man) / Digital Compositor
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Compositor: Double Negative
Animator: MPC (as Chris Marshall)
Senior Modelmaker
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Cg Modeller: MPC
Hd Scanning And Modelling Supervisor: Lidar Services
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Cg Modeller: MPC
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Technical Support: MPC
Lead Cg Modeller: MPC
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Animator: Double Negative (as Andy McEvoy)
Animator: Double Negative
Cg Supervisor: Double Negative (as Rodney McFall)
Visual Effects Coordinator: Miniatures
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Matte Painter: Double Negative
Software Development: MPC
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: MPC (as Ellen Miki)
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative (as Jessica Braun)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Supervisor
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: MPC
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Compositor: Double Negative
Environment Technical Director: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Texture Artist: MPC
Lead Cg Modeller: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Cg Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Effects Technical Director: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Background Artist: MPC (as Richard Nosworthy)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Lead Texture Artist: MPC
Shader Artist: MPC
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: MPC (as Matt Packham)
Effects Technical Director: MPC
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Visual Effects And Previsualisation Editor
Animator: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Character Rigging Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist (as Joseph Pavlo)
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Digital Artist
Visual Effects: Machine
Senior Software Engineer: MPC
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Editor: MPC
Roto/prep Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Production Supervisor: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Animator: Double Negative
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Animator: MPC
Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Character Rigging Supervisor: MPC
Visual Effects: The Senate VFX (as Daniel J. Reeves)
Visual Effects: The Senate VFX
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Animator: MPC
Animator: MPC
Visual Effects Producer: MPC
Software Development: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Animator: MPC
CG Supervisor: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Lead Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
DI Assistant: MPC
Animator: MPC
Visual Effects Production Assistant (as Tim Ryan)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Shader Artist: Double Negative (as Lucy Ward)
Compositing Supervisor: MPC
Technical Support: MPC
Lead Animator
Visual Effects: Machine
Software Development: Double Negative
Animator: MPC (as Eduardo Schmidek)
Character Rigger: Double Negative
Compositing Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Compositor: MPC
Compositor: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative (as Steven Shearston)
Digital Artist: MPC
Visual Effects Producer: Double Negative
Digital Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Texture Artist: MPC (as Laurel Smith)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rotoscope Artist: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Animator: MPC
Shader Artist: MPC
Visual Effects: The Senate VFX
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Compositor: MPC
Animator: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Senior Modelmaker
Lead Cg Modeller: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative (as Jamie Stewart)
Visual Effects Post Production Coordinator
Digital Texture Painter: Double Negative
Digital Artist: MPC
Compositor: Double Negative
Software Development: MPC
Visual Effects: Machine
Software Development: Double Negative (as Jon Stroud)
Cg Supervisor: Double Negative
Software Development: Double Negative
Technical Support: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Technical Director: Cube Effects
Compositor: Double Negative
Visual Effects: Machine
Visual Effects: Machine
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: MPC (as Andrew Thompson)
Animator: MPC
Digital Texture Painter: Double Negative
Technical Support: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Character Rigger: Double Negative
Digital Artist
Roto Artist
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Animation Supervisor: MPC
Visual Effects Artist
Spydercam Programmer: Miniature Unit (as Richard Volp)
Senior Modelmaker
Software Development: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Cg Modeller: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Character Rigger: MPC
Digital Artist: MPC
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Technical Support: MPC
Compositor: MPC (as Susan Weeks)
Model Maker: Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Coordinator: Warner Bros
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Visual Effects Accountant
Rotoscope Artist: Double Negative
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Cg Lighting Artist: Double Negative
Software Development: MPC
Technical Support: MPC (as Christopher Wilson)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC
Effects Technical Director: MPC
Lead Senior Compositor / Visual Effects: Machine (as Patrick Wong)
Digital Artist: Double Negative
Compositor: Double Negative
Software Development: Double Negative
Lead Cg Effects Artist: MPC
Cq Sequence Supervisor: Double Negative
Digital Effects Coordinator: Double Negative
Cg Supervisor: Double Negative
Matchmove Artist: MPC
Digital Artist
Previs Artist: Nvizage
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Texture Artist: MPC
Visual Effects: The Senate VFX
Cg Lighting Artist: MPC
Character Rigger: MPC
Visual Effects Film Editorial: MPC (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited) / Junior Compositor (uncredited) / Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Texture Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Systems Support (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Cube Effects (uncredited)
Digital Paint Artist: Machine (uncredited)
Animation Coordinator: MPC (uncredited)
Character Rigger: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Lab Producer: MPC (uncredited)
Set Supervisor (uncredited)
Technical Director (uncredited)
Prep Artist (uncredited)
Roto/prep: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Animator: MPC (uncredited)
Modeler (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Senior Character Texture Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Crowd Simulation Technical Artist (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Executive (uncredited)
Technical Engineer (uncredited)
Systems: MPC (uncredited)
Spydercam Coordinator (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Executive Producer: MPC (uncredited)
Software Developer: Double Negative (uncredited)
Render Wrangler: MPC (uncredited)
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Cube Effects (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Camera Technical Director (uncredited)
Digital Paint And Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Animator: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Matchmove Coordinator: MPC (uncredited) / Roto/prep: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
On-set Supervisor: MPC (uncredited)
Roto Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Cube Effects (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Compositor (uncredited)
Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects Artist (uncredited)
Research & Development: MPC (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Cube Effects (uncredited)
Digital Artist: MPC, London (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Sculptor: Miniature Effects Unit (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Head Of 3D Services: Plowman Craven And Associates (uncredited)
Lighting Technical Director (uncredited)
Animation Coordinator (uncredited)
Software Tools Developer (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Technical Director (uncredited)
Data Operative (uncredited)
Environments Research And Development (uncredited)
Look Development Technical Director (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Pre-production CG Supervisor (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Visual Effects Editor: MPC (uncredited)
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Scanning Operator: Cinesite (uncredited)
Animation (uncredited) / Motion Capture Director (uncredited)
Character Technical Director (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Scanning And Recording Operator (uncredited)
Compositing Supervisor (uncredited) / Digital Effects Artist (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist (uncredited)
Senior Matte Painter (uncredited)
Software Research And Development: MPC (uncredited)
Motion Capture Studio Manager (uncredited)
Crowd Simulation Consultant (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Roto-, Prep- And Matchmove Coordinator: MPC (uncredited)
Postviz Artist: Nvizage (uncredited)
Motion Editor: MPC (uncredited)
Modeller (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Digital Artist (uncredited)
Visual Effects (uncredited)
Modeler: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
Senior Massive Technical Director: Double Negative (uncredited)
Matchmove Department Manager (uncredited)
Rotoscope Artist: Cube Effects (uncredited)
Motion Capture Lead (uncredited) / Motion Capture Supervisor (uncredited)
Data Operative (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: MPC (uncredited)
Data Wrangler: MPC (uncredited)
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Network And Operations: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Paint/prep And Roto Artist: MPC (uncredited)
Visual Effects Producer: Cube Effects (uncredited)
Senior Compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Production Assistant: Double Negative (uncredited)
Character Rigger: Nvizage (uncredited)
Roto Artist: Escape Studios/MPC (uncredited)
Roto/prep Artist: Machine FX (uncredited)
Assistant Digital Resource Manager: MPC (uncredited)
Digital Compositor: The Senate (uncredited)
Digital Artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
Visual Effects Production Manager: Cube Effects (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Technician
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Technician
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
Miniature Construction: Magicon (as Alexander Friedrich)
Production Manager: Miniature Unit
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Miniature Construction: Magicon (as Katrin 'Kathe' Geller)
Special Effects Buyer / Special Effects Coordinator
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Special Effects Technician
Miniatures Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Supervisor: New Zealand
Miniature Construction: Magicon (as Michel 'Lazy' Lazarus)
Special Effects Workshop Supervisor (as Jem Lovett)
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Miniature Construction: Magicon (as Angel Martinez)
Special Effects Technician (as Jamie Murrell)
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Special Effects Technician (as Mcebsi Michael Ngaba)
Miniature Construction: Magicon (as Cornelia Oettl)
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Technician
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Senior Technician
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand (as Jed Slaven)
Special Effects Assistant
Special Effects Supervisor
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Miniature Construction: Magicon (as Hubert 'Waggi' Von Seidlein)
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Miniature Construction: Magicon
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Special Effects Technician: New Zealand
Production Accountant: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Special Effects Contact Lenses (uncredited)
Finisher: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Sculptor: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Moldmaker: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Sculptor: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Shop Supervisor: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Finisher: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Special Effects Crew (uncredited)
Painter: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Assistant To Designer: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Painter: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Conceptual Artist: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Model Maker (uncredited)
Finisher: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Seaming Department (uncredited)
Graphic Designer: Tatopoulos Designs, Inc. (uncredited)
Key Moldmaker: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Moldmaker: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Sculptor: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Creatures Designer: Tatopoulos Studios Inc. (uncredited)
Junior Model Maker (uncredited)
Moldmaker: Tatopoulos Studios, Inc. (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator: MPC
Animator
Character Animator
Lead Animator
Animator: MPC
Animator: MPC
Art Department
Prop Fabricator
Set Builder
Scenic (as Robert Askwith)
Head Fabricator: New Zealand
Supervising Art Director: Namibia
Set Dresser
Construction Foreman (as Ken Berg)
Supervising Art Director: South Africa (as Michael Berg)
Set Builder
Sculptor/fabricator
Set Dresser: New Zealand
Prop Maker: New Zealand
Prop Fabricator / Sculptor/fabricator
Lead Greensman
Sculptor/fabricator (as Lisa-Marie Pansegrouw)
Leatherworker: New Zealand
Sculptor/fabricator
Draughtsperson (as Tom Brown)
Scenic Artist (as Stewart Burchill)
Stand-by Props: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Prop Maker: New Zealand
Art Department Member / Set Dresser
Fabrication Supervisor (as Robert Carlisle)
Assistant Art Director
Storyboard Artist
Sculptor/fabricator
Head Carpenter
Construction Manager: New Zealand
Construction Coordinator
Construction Foreman
Set Builder
Scenic Artist
Draughtsman: New Zealand
Supervising Art Director: New Zealand
Lead Set Dresser: New Zealand
Blue Screen Construction (as Antony Cousens)
Assistant Construction Manager
Lead Greensman
Set Builder
Sculptor/fabricator
Mouldmaker: New Zealand
Sculptor/fabricator
Set Builder
Concept Artist (as Louis Alwyn Du Preez)
Sculptor/fabricator
Weapons And Props
Stand-by Props
Prop Maker: New Zealand
Lead Greensman
Fabricator: New Zealand
Prop Fabricator
Hod Stagehand
Fabrication Head
Construction Foreman
Set Dresser: New Zealand
Head Carpenter
Draughtsperson
Draughtsperson
Storyboard Artist
Lead Greensman: Second Unit
Fabrication Head
Concept Artist (as Patrick Hanenberger)
Head Scenic: New Zealand
Scenic Artist
Storyboard Artist
Sculptor: New Zealand
Prop Fabricator
Head Greensman: New Zealand
Construction Foreman
Scenic Artist
Mouldmaker: New Zealand
Art Department Coordinator: New Zealand
Prop Maker: New Zealand / Sculptor: New Zealand
Construction Foreman
Fabrication Head
Lead Greensman
Stagehand
Prop Fabricator / Sculptor/fabricator
Draughtsperson
Art Department Coordinator (credit Only)
Sculptor/fabricator
Prop Maker: New Zealand (as Dan Kelly)
Set Builder
Head Carpenter
Assistant Construction Manager (as Jerome Krowicki)
Scenic Artist
Concept Artist
Draughtsperson
Construction Coordinator
Weapon Props: New Zealand
Set Finishing Painter (as Alfred Maack)
Sculptor/fabricator
Assistant Set Dresser
Draughtsperson
Set Dresser: Second Unit / Stand-by Props: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Head Carpenter
Concept Artist
Construction Coordinator
Art Department Assistant
Set Dresser: New Zealand
Leatherworker: New Zealand
Art Department Coordinator: South Africa
Sculptor/fabricator
Property Master: New Zealand
Draughtsperson
Props Buyer
Swing Gang Boss
Scenic Painter
Lead Carpenter
Sculpture Artist
Sculptor/fabricator (as Olariu Bogdan Dragos)
Prop Fabricator (as Mildre Oosthuizen)
Concept Artist
Sculptor/fabricator (as Alexandra Papuc)
Greens Supervisor: New Zealand
Set Builder
Sculptor/fabricator
Scenic Artist (as Santiago Isidro-Pin)
Construction Coordinator
Set Dresser
Construction Administrator
Scenic (as Marius-Lee Pretorius)
Set Dresser: New Zealand (as Sue Proebster)
Props Coordinator (as Cornel 'Ross' Roswell Rayners) / Set Dressing Coordinator (as Cornel 'Ross' Roswell Rayners)
Greens Coordinator
Sculptor/fabricator
Assistant Construction Manager
Construction Lead Hand
Head Of Department Lead Greensman
Prop Fabricator
Lead Stage Man
Prop Fabricator / Sculptor/fabricator
Art Department Coordinator / Miniatures Set Dresser
Stand-by Props
Property Master
Construction Manager
Concept Modeller
Assistant Art Director: Additional Unit
Construction: Tower, Miniature Unit
Art Department Assistant / Draughtsman
Scenic Artist
Stagehand: Namibia
Hod Painter
Art Director (as Hayley Easton-Street) (vfx)
Set Builder
Construction Coordinator
Set Dresser: New Zealand
Sculptor/fabricator
Sculptor/fabricator
Sculptor/fabricator
Production Coordinator: New Zealand
Construction Coordinator
Props Assistant (as Kobus Van Der Wal)
Construction: Tower, Miniature Unit
Draughtsperson/model Maker
Sculptor/fabricator
Construction: Tower, Miniature Unit
Set Dressing Leadman
Sculptor/fabricator
Draughtsperson
Prop Fabricator
Sculptor/fabricator
Scenic Artist Leading Hand (uncredited)
3D Designer (uncredited)
Carpenter (uncredited)
Swing Gang (uncredited)
Set Dresser (uncredited)
Head Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Lead Fabricator (uncredited)
Senior Draughtsman: Model Unit (uncredited)
Construction Propmaker (uncredited)
Hod Scenic Painter (uncredited)
Sound Department
Boom Operator
Sound Studio Assistant
Foley Editor
Sound Consultant
Sound Effects Designer
Adr Assistant Recordist
Adr Recordist
Foley Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Assistant Foley Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Foley Mixer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Recordist: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Boom Operator: New Zealand
Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Editor
Assistant Foley Mixer
Foley Editor
Supervising Sound Editor
Additional Sound Effects
Adr Mixer
Foley Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Assistant: New Zealand
Sound Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Artist (as Jenny Lee-Wright)
Dialogue Editor / Sound Editor
Sound Mixer
Crowd Editor
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Mixer
Sound Mixer: Second Unit (as Dave Pearson)
Sound Mixer: Crowd
Supervising Sound Editor
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Cable Person
Sound Effects Editor
Foley Supervisor
Foley Artist
Dialogue Editor
Sound Mixer: Crowd
Sound Effects Editor
Adr Coordinator
Foley Artist
Sound Effects Editor (as Shaula Lumley)
Assistant Sound
Crowd Editor
Version Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Associate
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting: New Zealand
Casting Assistant
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Casting: South Africa
Casting Assistant
Location Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Casting Associate: New York
Makeup Department
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd, New Zealand / Makeup Artist: Crowd, New Zealand / Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd, New Zealand / Makeup Artist: Crowd, New Zealand
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Contact Lens Technician
Hair Stylist: Crowd, New Zealand / Makeup Artist: Crowd, New Zealand
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Cliff Curtis
Contact Lens Technician: New Zealand / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Crowd, New Zealand / Makeup Artist: Crowd, New Zealand
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Makeup Animatronics
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Designer / Makeup Designer
Key Hair Stylist / Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist Supervisor: Crowd / Makeup Artist Supervisor: Tribe
Hair Stylist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd, New Zealand / Makeup Artist: Crowd, New Zealand
Hair Stylist: Crowd, New Zealand / Makeup Artist: Crowd, New Zealand
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd, New Zealand / Makeup Artist: Crowd, New Zealand
Hair Stylist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Hair Stylist: Second Unit / Makeup Artist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist Coordinator: Second Unit
Hair Stylist Supervisor: Crowd / Makeup Artist Supervisor: Crowd
Department Head Hair Stylist: Crowd / Department Head Makeup Artist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd
Hair Stylist: Crowd / Makeup Artist: Crowd
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Contact Lens Consultant
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Crowd Costumer
Costume Assistant: Second Unit
Costume Maker: New Zealand
Costume Fabricator/manufacturer
Costume Shop Supervisor
Stand-by Costumer: New Zealand
Costume Breakdown Artist
Costume Breakdown
Costume Fabricator/manufacturer
Costume Breakdown Supervisor
Costume Breakdown
Additional Costumer
Costume Fabricator/manufacturer
Set Costumer
Crowd Costumer
Costume Breakdown
Costume Supervisor: New Zealand
On-set Costumer: Second Unit
Costume Fabricator/manufacturer
Crowd Costumer
Set Costumer
Crowd Costumer
Costume Supervisor: Second Unit
Crowd Costumer
Costume Fabricator/manufacturer
Set Costumer
Additional Costumer
Costume Supplier
Crowd Costumer
Additional Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Department Coordinator
Costume Fabricator/manufacturer
Crowd Costumer
Crowd Costume Supervisor
Costume Department Head
Key Costume Breakdown And Dyer
Costume Maker: New Zealand
Costume Maker: New Zealand
Crowd Costumer
Crowd Costumer
Costume Breakdown / Textile Artist
Assistant Costume Shop Supervisor
Stand-by Costumer: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Stand-by Costumer: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Costume Breakdown
Additional Costumer
Costume Fabricator/manufacturer
Set Costume Supervisor
Stand-by Key Costumer: New Zealand
Crowd Costumer
Wardrobe Supervisor
Crowd Costume Supervisor
Assistant Costume Department Head
Additional Costumer
Costumer: Ms. Belle
Stand-by Costumer: New Zealand
Crowd Costumer
Music Department
Assistant Music Editor
Musician: Ethnic Wind Instruments
Orchestra Leader: The London Metropolitan Orchestra
Additional Orchestrator
Music Contractor
Musician: Ancient Instruments
Music Recording Engineer
Music Coordinator
Musician: Additional Ethnic Vocals
Score Recordist / Scoring Mixer
Musician: Additional Ethnic Vocals
Musician: Additional Ethnic Vocals
Musician: Additional Ethnic Vocals
Orchestrator
Musician: Sciore Orchestra
Musician: Double Bass
Assistant Music Editor
Choir Leader: Metro Voices
Composer: Additional Music
Musician: Lead Ethnic Vocals
Additional Orchestrator / Composer: Additional Music
Musician: Lead Ethnic Vocals
Cast
Warlord (as Ben Badra)
Ka'Ren (as Mo Zainal)
Old Mother
One-Eye
Lu'kibu
Narrator (voice)
D'Leh's Father
Baku's Mother
Young D'Leh
Young Evolet
High Priest (as Fahruq Ismail Valley-Omar)
Quina (as Boubacar Badiane)
Chief Of Guards
Pyramid God
Young Priest #1
Young Priest #2
Slave Guard #1 (as David Denis)
Slave Guard #2 (as Antonio Caprari)
Young Ka'ren
Young Moha
Young Lu'Kibu
Young Hunter
Young Hunter
Young Hunter
River Tribe Chief
Old Hunter
Young Child
Young Child
Young Child
Mammoth Hunter (uncredited)
Captured Mammoth Villager (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Production Secretary: New Zealand
Post First Assistant Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator: New Zealand
Production Secretary: New Zealand
Production Secretary
Unit Assistant
Extras Coordinator: New Zealand
Cast Tutor
Second Assistant Accountant: Pre-production
Extras Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Key Craft Assistant: New Zealand
Assistant Accountant
Travel Coordinator
Health And Safety
Financial Controller
Production Coordinator: New Zealand
Payroll Accountant
Additional First Assistant Accountant
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Stand-by Weapons
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Coordinator: Warner Bros.
Production Assistant
Medic: New Zealand
Stand-by Armorer: Weapons, New Zealand Splinter Unit
Health And Safety Coordinator
Special Equipment Supplier
Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Runner
First Assistant Accountant: New Zealand
Production Coordinator: New Zealand
Production Assistant
Safety Officer: New Zealand
Balloon Team
Production Assistant
Picture Double: Baku
Production Secretary
Location Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Dialogue Coach
Unit Assistant
Shipping Coordinator
Pre-visualization Artist: Nvizage
Assistant: Michael Wimer
Unit Publicist
Craft Service: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Production Assistant: New Zealand
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Assistant: Michael Wimer
Production Assistant
Location Unit Manager: New Zealand
Set Production Assistant
Stand-by Weapons
Set Production Assistant: New Zealand
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Production Accountant: New Zeraland
Additional First Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Mark Gordon
Set Production Assistant
Horse Coordinator: South Africa
Post-production Accounting Assistant
Freight Coordinator
Production Coordinator: New Zealand
Weapons Master
Set Production Assistant: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Production Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Child Licence Coordinator
Location Unit Coordinator: New Zealand
Location Assistant
Helicopter Pilot: Camera, Aerial Unit
Horse Liaison: New Zealand
Assistant Accountant
Production Assistant
Assistant Film Transfer
Picture Double
First Assistant Accountant
Production Secretary: New Zealand
Epk Team
Location Accountant
3D Scanning Specialist:
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mark Gordon
Production Consultant
Crowd Supervisor
Housing Coordinator
Production Coordinator
Stand-by Weapons
Stand-by Armorer: Weapons, New Zealand
Assistant Accountant
Animal Supplier
Studio Assistant: Double Negative
Unit Location Manager
Post-production Accountant
Assistant Production Coordinator: New Zealand
Production Assistant: Miniature Unit
Production Assistant: New Zeraland
Production Executive
Craft Service: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Production Coordinator: Miniature Unit
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Helicopter Pilot: Camera
Account Assistant
Extras On-set Coordinator
Set Production Assistant
Script Supervisor
Assistant Accountant
Equipment Coordinator: New Zealand
Assistant Production Coordinator: UK
Helicopter Pilot: Camera, Aerial Unit
Assistant Accountant
Helicopter Coordinator: New Zealand Splinter Unit
Assistant Location Manager: New Zealand
Lab Liaison
First Assistant Accountant
Assistant Post-production Accountant
First Assistant Accountant: Preparation
Production Assistant
Production Secretary: New Zealand
Assistant: Bill Draper
Dialogue Coach
Stand-by Weapons
Post Production Assistant Accountant
Location Assistant
Stunt Department
Horse Master
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Riding Double: Slave Raider
Riding Double: One Eye
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Riding Double: Slave Raider
Riding Double: Warlord
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Riding Double: Slave Raider
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Camilla Belle / Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Dept Supervisor
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Steven Straight
Transportation Department
Transportation Manager
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain
Unit Driver
On-set Transportation Captain
Extras & Cast Transport Coordinator
Transportation Assistant
Driver: Cast
Transportation Coordinator: New Zealand
Transportation Captain
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Manager: New Zealand
Transportation Coordinator
Basecamp Captain
10,000 BC - modified: [27910][443649]