Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 2   (2012)

Rate It

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 2 Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA
Running Time | 115 Minutes
Type |
Language | English
Genres | Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Romance
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In Color
Production Dates | 2010-11-01 ~ 2011-03-15
Release Information

Directed by | Bill Condon
Cinematography by | Guillermo Navarro
Edited by | Virginia Katz, Ian Slater

Starring ~ Kristen Stewart, Robert Pattinson, Taylor Lautner

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Film Labs & Post Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Produced by
Co-producer
Executive Producer
Producer
Associate Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Second Unit Production Supervisor
Second Unit Production Supervisor
Production Manager: Second Unit, Canada
Post-production Supervisor
Unit Manager (as Sara Irvine)
Unit Production Manager
Vice President Feature Post Production
Production Manager (IMAX Version)
Assistant Production Manager
Production Supervisor: Baton Rouge
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
Aerial Unit Director: Canada/USA/Italy
Third Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Aerial Unit, Canada / Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Assistant Director: Second Unit
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Trainee Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Second Unit / Second Second Assistant Director
Second Second Assistant Director
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Trainee Assistant Director (uncredited)
Camera & Electrical Department
Lighting Technician
Camera Operator: "b" Camera
Camera Utility: Promo Shoot / Digital Imaging Technician: Promo Shoot
Gaffer: Second Unit
Grip: Second Unit
Camera Production Assistant
Video Assist
Second Unit Photographer
Electrician
Set Lighting Technician
Still Photographer
Camera Operator: "c" Camera
Libra Head Technician: Second Unit
Lighting Technician (as Jimmy Covert)
Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator
Second Assistant Camera
B Camera Operator: Second Unit / Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera "b" Camera: Second Unit
Best Boy Grip
Assistant Camera
Lighting Technician
Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera "a" Camera: Second Unit
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Key Video Assist
Lamp Operator
Electrician
Still Photographer: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
B Camera Operator: Vancouver
Rigging Electrician
Film Loader
Rigging Grip
Cinematographer: End Title Sequence
Rigging Grip
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Lighting Technician
Second Assistant "a" Camera: Second Unit
Rigging Electrician
Grip: Second Unit
Rigging Grip
Rigging Grip
Rigging Electrician
Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Lighting Technician
Rigging Key Grip
Set Lighting: Second Unit
Second Assistant "b" Camera: Second Unit
Lighting Technician: Second Unit
Rigging Gaffer
Rigging Grip
Scorpio Head Technician
First Assistant Camera: B
"a" Camera Second Assistant
Rigging Key Grip
Rigging Grip
Video Assist: Splinter Unit
Best Boy Rigging Grip
Vfx Grip
Electrician
Set Lighting Technician
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Additional Steadicam Operator: 2ndunit
Aerial Director Of Photography
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Second Unit
Lighting Balloon Operator
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Video Assist: Second Unit
Additional Lighting Technician
Digital Video Assist Coordinator: 2nd Unit
Dolly Grip
Rigging Gaffer
Electrician
Second Assistant Camera: Vfx Unit
Best Boy Rigging Electric
C Cam Second Assistant Camera (uncredited)
Additional Photography (uncredited)
Electrician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Assistant Editor
Previsualization Editor: The Third Floor
Colorist: Prologue Films
Post Production
First Assistant Editor
Opening Titles Editor
Opening Titles Editor
Editorial Assistant (as Thomas Erickson)
Colorist: Dailies
Digital Intermediate Project Manager
Color Correction Assistant
Post-production Assistant
Post Production
Post-production Intern
Editorial Assistant
Dailies Producer
Film Colorist
Dailies Operator
Color Timer
Technical Manager
Post-production Coordinator
Colorist: Efilm
Assistant Editor
Digital Intermediate Colorist Assist
Digital Intermediate Editor
On Set Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx
Color Timer (uncredited)
Dailies Operator (uncredited)
NextLAB Operator (uncredited)
Qc Coordinator (uncredited)
Visual Effects Department
Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Hydraulx (as Sean William Adair)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Asset Supervisor
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Flame Artist / Matte Painter
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor
CG Artist
Lightning Td
Layout & Matchmove Lead
Previs Producer: HALON
Senior Paint Artist
Digital Compositor
Senior Animator
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Digital Compositor (as Natalie Nolan)
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Zoic Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Compositing Supervisor
Junior Compositor
Postvis Artist
Flame Artist: Lola VFX
Pipeline Technical Assistant: Tippett Studios
Junior Compositor: Hydraulx
Senior Rigger
R&d Programmer: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Rotoscope Artist
System Administrator: Rodeo FX
Flame Artist
Flame Artist
Visual Effects Director Of Photography: Rodeo FX
Environment Lead: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoic Studios
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Hydraulx
Camera Matchmove Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Rodeo FX
Head Of Technology: Method Studios Vancouver
Witness Camera Operator
Head Of Production: Zoic Studios
Visual Effects Supervisor: CIS Vancouver
Lead Animator: Tippett Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Compositing Supervisor: Spin VFX
Previsualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Artist
Rotoscope Artist: Rodeo FX
Animator
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Character Rigging Supervisor
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Junior Compositor: Lola Visual Effects
Digital Compositor (as Nicolas Cadorette)
Compositing Supervisor: Method Vancouver
Senior Compositor
Lead Lighting
Visual Effects Supervisor: SpinVFX
Cg Generalist
Rotoscope Artist: Hydraulx VFX
Digital Lighting Artist: Hydraulx
Junior Compositor
Digital Compositor: LOLA VFX (as Marla Carter)
Previsualization Supervisor: The Third Floor
Roto Artist
Visual Effects Editor: Tippett Studio
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Plate Photography Supervisor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Producer: Hydraulx
Compositor: Pixomondo
Matte Painter: Soho VFX
Digital Paint & Roto Artist
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Digital Opticals
Digital Compositor
Cg Supervisor: Zoic Studios
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Flame Artist
Compositor
Visual Effects: Hydraulx
Data IO Render Wrangler: Method Studios Vancouver
Previsualization Coordinator: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Production Assistant: Hydraulx VFX
CG Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Cg Generalist: Matte Painter
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo (as Andy Delia)
Previs Artist
Lead Animator
Flame Artist
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Compositor: Pixomondo
Lead Digital Painter
Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Furious FX
Pipeline Td: Rodeo FX
Digital Compositor
Digital Opticals Editor
Previsualization Creative Director: The Third Floor
Compositor: Hydraulx/Lola VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Soho VFX
Human Resources: Rodeo FX
Model (texture) (hair) (fur Artist: Hydraulx)
Associate Vfx Producer: Hydraulx
Compositor: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Camera Department: Hydraulx
Modeler/rigging Artist: Pixomondo
Head Of Technology: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects
Motion Control Technician
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola VFX
Postvis Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
CG Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Research And Development: Tippett Studios
Flame Artist
Systems And Software
Compositor (as Safeer Ghaznavi)
Compositor: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Producer
Storyboard Artist (as William Elder-Groebe)
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Modeling Supervisor: Hydraulx
Digital Production Manager
Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Effects Animator: Tippett Studio
Pipeline Supervisor
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Postvis Artist
Animator: Tippett Studio
Digital Compositor: Tippett Stuido
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio
Rotoscope Artist: Rodeo FX
Senior Lighting/lookdev Td
Modeler/texture Artist
Junior Compositor: Lola Visual Effects
Senior Lighting Technical Director: Spin VFX
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Pixomondo
Previs Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Manager: Tippett Studio
Compositor: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Technical Support
On-set Data Wrangler
Lead Visual Effects Coordinator
System Administrator: Rodeo FX
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Lead Rotoscope Artist: Method Studios Vancouver
Visual Effects Artist
On-set Survey/matchmove: Tippett Studio (as Kirk Larkins)
Visual Effects
Roto And Paint Artist
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matchmove Artist: Tippett Studio
Fx Artist: Pixomondo
Modeling Supervisor
Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo
Scanning And Recording
Digital Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Production Manager: Soho VFX
Senior Compositor: Method Studios (as Jason Knight)
Visual Effects Producer: Tippett Studio
Previsualization Accountant: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Executive Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Compositor
Visual Effects Accountant: Rodeo FX
On-set Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Producer: Rodeo FX
Cg Coordinator: Hydraulx
CG Artist: Rodeo FX
Inferno/flame Compositor: Hydraulx
Senior Matte Painter: Hydraulx
Compositor
Cg Artist: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Flame Artist: Lola VFX
Recruiter
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Flame Artist: Lola Visual Effects
Vfx Editor
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor
Digital Compositor
Pipeline Software Engineer
Senior Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Producer: SPIN VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor: Soho VFX
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor / Visual Effects Supervisor: Zoic BC
Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer
Storyboard Artist
CG Artist
Motion Control Operator
Location Matchmove Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Previsualization Production Manager: The Third Floor
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Roto/paint: Hydraulx VFX
CG Production Assistant
Postvis Artist
Matte Painter
Visual Effects Coordinator: Method Studios
Cgi Coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
Visual Effects Editor: Method Studios
Visual Effects Artist
Rotoscope Artist: Rodeo FX
Character Technical Director
Visual Effects Executive Producer
Visual Effects Editor
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Pipeline Td: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Lead Matchmover: Rodeo FX
Matchmove/layout
Compositor
Animator: Tippett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Producer
Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Compositor (as Shobanbabu)
It Manager: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Matte Painter: SPIN VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects
2d Coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
Programmer: Hydraulx
Digital Artist
Matchmove And Layout Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Matchmove/layout
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cg Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Previz Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Lola Visual Effects
Previs Artist
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Systems Administrator
Matte Painter
Digital Production Manager
Roto/paint Artist
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Producer: Pixomondo
Digital Resource Manager
Matchmover: Rodeo FX
Animator: Tippett Studios
Rotoscope Artist: Method Studios Vancouver
Senior Modeler
Visual Effects Supervisor: Pixomondo
Fx Artist: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor
Compositing Supervisor: Zoic Studios
Senior Compositor
Lead Compositor: Tippett Studio
Lighting Technical Director
Lighting Techical Director
Visual Effects Production Manager: Spin VFX
Compositor
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Producer
Compositor
President: Tippett Studio
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cg Supervisor
Digital Compositor
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX
Model/texture Artist: Hydraulx
Systems Administrator: Prologue Films
Lighting Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Editor
Senior Compositor
Rotoscope Artist: Hydraulx VFX
Digital Compositor: Tippett Studio
Compositing Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Flame Artist: Hydraulx
Fx Artist: Pixomondo
Animator: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Coordinator: Rodeo FX
Cg Supervisor
Compositor: Pixomondo
Previsualization Producer: The Third Floor
CG Supervisor: SPIN VFX
Paint Artist
Matchmove Artist
Digital Production Manager / Vfx Production Manager
Paint & Roto Artist
Concept Artist
Digital Effects Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Roto/paint Artist
Visual Effects Producer: Illusion FX
Director Of Technology: Rodeo FX
Animator: Pixomondo
Compositing Supervisor: Rodeo FX
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Digital Compositor
Production Assistant/data Wrangler
Visual Effects Assistant
Visual Effects Production Executive: Lola Visual Effects
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Zoic Studios
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roto/paint Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Soho Vfx
Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx
Compositor: Lola VFX
Visual Effects Producer: Soho VFX
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Editor: Spin VFX
Visual Effects Artist
Paint & Roto Artist
Visual Effects Production Manager: Soho VFX
Flame Artist: Lola VFX
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Visual Effects Supervisor
Digital Lighting Artist
System Administrator: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Coordinator
Senior Staff: Rodeo FX
Bidding Producer: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Artist
Digital Compositor
Roto And Paint Artist
Previs Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fx Animator: Tippett Studio
Matte Painter: Rodeo FX (as Mathieu Veilette)
Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor: Pixomondo
Roto/paint Artist: Tippett Studio
Rotoscope Artist
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Producer: Zoic Studios
Visual Effects Director Of Photography
Digital Lighting Artist: Tippett Studio
Character Technical Director: Tippett Studio
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Camera Department: Hydraulx
Visual Effects Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Roto Supervisor
Animator
Visual Effects Supervisor
Senior Matte Painter
Senior Lighter
Fx Artist: Pixomondo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Editor: Hydraulx (as Mark Wright)
Visual Effects Artist
Rotoscope And Matchmove Coordinator: Method Studios Vancouver
Data Wrangler
Lighter: Hydraulx
Project Lead Technical Director: Hydraulx
Digital Compositor
2D Production Manager: Hy*drau"lx Vfx
Compositor: Pixomondo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Digital Compositor (uncredited)
Modeler: Hydraulx (uncredited)
Fx Artist (uncredited)
Director Of Creative Marketing: Tippett Studio (uncredited)
Roto Artist (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects
Contact Lens Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Fabricator/rigger
Special Effects On-set Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Rigging Forman
Special Effects Makeup
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Artist/puppeteer: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Assistant
Sculptor: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Coordinator / Special Effects Supervisor
Animatronic And Special Makeup Effects Supervisor
Studio Coordinator: Legacy Effects
Special Effects Technician
Second Unit Coordinator
Special Effects Best Boy
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Foreman
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Effects Best Boy: Second Unit
Legacy Effects Admin (uncredited)
Legacy Effects Coordinator (uncredited)
Special Photographic Effects: Faction Creative (uncredited)
Animation Department
Animator
Lead Animator: Hydraulx
Animator
Animator
Animation Supervisor: Tippett Studio
Animator: Tippett Studio
Animator
Senior Animator
Animator
Animator: Title Sequence, Prologue Films
Animator: Opening Sequence
Animator: Tippett Studio
Animator
Character Animator
Art Department
Set Decoration Coordinator
Head Painter: Reshoot
Propmaker
Assistant Set Decorator
Set Dresser (as Eddie Burcham)
Scenic Painter
Scenic Artist
Concept Artist
Set Dresser Gangboss
Scenic Foreman
Head Greens Person
Prop Food
On Set Dresser
Lead Carpenter
Lead Painter: Reshoot
Construction Buyer
Construction Coordinator
Construction Buyer
Set Decoration Buyer: Canada
Scenic Gang Boss
Art Department Coordinator: Canada
Set Dresser
Art Department Coordinator
Plaster Gangboss
Character Designer
Concept Artist
Construction Foreman
Set Designer
Best Boy Greensperson
Set Dresser
Storyboard Artist
Assistant Property Master
Set Dresser
Assistant Property Master
Property Master
On Set Dresser: Canada
Property Master: Second Unit
Construction Foreman
Property Master: Canada
Graphic Designer
Sculptor (as Dave Whatley)
Scenic Artist (uncredited)
Sound Department
Production Sound Mixer
Supervising Foley Editor
Additional Production Sound Mixer
Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor
Boom Operator
Dialogue Editor
Adr Mixer
Additional Sound
Supervising Foley Artist
Boom Operator
First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Foley Artist
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Mixer
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer
Adr Editor / Dialogue Editor
Assistant Re-recording Mixer
Supervising Adr & Dialogue Editor
Sound Utility
Sound Effects Editor
Casting Department
Extras Casting Director
Casting: Canada
Extras Casting Director
Location Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Casting Assistant
Casting Associate
Casting Associate
Extras Casting
Adr Voice Casting
Makeup Department
Contact Lens Technician
Makeup Artist: Second Unit
Makeup Department Head
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist: Ms. Stewart
Hair Department Head
Hair Stylist
Hair Colorist / Wig Colorist
Hair Stylist
Key Hair Stylist: Vancouver
Contact Lens Technician
Assistant Makeup Artist
Additional Hairstylist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Key Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist / Wig Maintenance
Key Makeup Artist: Second Unit, Vancouver
Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Artist: Second Unit, Louisiana
Contact Lens Technician
Makeup Artist: Ms. Stewart
Assistant Hair Department Head
Contact Lens Designer
Contact Lens Technician
Additional Makeup Artist: Second Unit, Louisiana
Makeup Artist
Key Hair Stylist: Vancouver
Assistant Hair Department Head: Vancouver
Makeup Artist
Wig Maintenance
Hair Stylist
Assistant Hair Stylist: Second Unit, Louisiana
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Hair Stylist
Assistant Makeup Department Head: Vancouver
Additional Makeup Artist
Additional Makeup Artist: Second Unit, Louisiana
Hair Stylist
Hair Stylist
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Wardrobe Assistant
2nd Unit Truck Costumer: Canada
Key Costume Illustrator
Costume Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Costume P.a.
Costumes Buyer
Set Costumer
Costume Buyer
Key Breakdown Artist / Key Costumer
Set Costumer
Assistant Costume Designer
Set Costumer
Assistant Cutter
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Head Ager/dyer
Wardrobe Assistant
Set Costumer
Costume Set Supervisor
Truck Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Set Costumer
Wardrobe Assistant
Costume Shopper
Music Department
Musician: Guitars
Assistant Scoring Engineer
Assistant Score Engineer
Scoring Protools Engineer
Music Clearance And Legal Services
Musician: Violin
Conductor / Orchestrator
Musician: Percussion
Musician: Guitars
Scoring Mixer
Musician: Ethnic Woodwind
Music Clearance And Legal Services
Music Copyist
Orchestral Contractor
Assistant Music Editor
Music Consultant
Additional Music Arranger
Orchestrator
Assistant Music Editor
Musician: Double Bass
Composer Assistant
Musician: Bass Guitar
Music Supervisor
Composer: Trailer Music
Musician: Percussion
Musician: Percussion
Music Editor
Musician: Percussion
Conductor / Orchestrator
Musician: Guitars
Music Coordinator
Musician
Musician: Percussion
Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Music Coordinator
Music Coordinator
Composer: Additional Music
Orchestrator
Cast
Bella Swan
Edward Cullen
Jacob Black
Dr. Carlisle Cullen
Esme Cullen
Alice Cullen
Jasper Hale
Emmett Cullen
Rosalie Hale
Charlie Swan
Benjamin
Zafrina (as Judi Shekoni)
English Punk
Garrett
Charlotte
Alistair
Young Quileutes
Young Quileutes
Young Quileutes
Vladimir
Sue Clearwater
Maitre D'
Nahuel
Renesmee (Young Woman)
Minister Weber
Renesmee (4 Years) (as Abigail Cornell)
Renesmee (4 Years)
Renesmee (4 Years)
Renesmee (4 Years)
Renesmee (5 Years)
Renesmee (5 Years) (as Taylor Diane Robinson)
Renesmee (5 Years)
Renesmee (5 Years)
Renesmee (7 Years)
Billy Black (credit Only)
Eric Yorkie (credit Only)
Renee Dwyer (credit Only)
Bree Tanner (credit Only)
Laurent (credit Only)
James (credit Only)
Embry Call (credit Only)
Harry Clearwater (credit Only)
Quil Ateara (credit Only)
Victoria (credit Only)
Jessica Stanley (credit Only)
Emily Young (credit Only)
Victoria (credit Only)
Paul (credit Only)
Jared (credit Only)
Riley Biers (credit Only)
Angela Weber (credit Only)
Kaure (credit Only)
Mike Newton (credit Only)
Aro's Witness #4 (uncredited)
Sulpicia (uncredited)
Aro's Witness (uncredited)
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Athenadora (uncredited)
Athenodora (uncredited)
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Volturi Guard (uncredited)
Aro's Witness #3 (uncredited)
Volturi Gaurd (uncredited)
Waiter (uncredited)
Volturi Guard (uncredited)
Waiter (uncredited)
Russian Peasant (uncredited)
Zena (uncredited)
Werewolf (uncredited)
Phil (uncredited)
Amazon Vampire (uncredited)
Aros Witness #1 (uncredited)
Volturi (uncredited)
Renesmee Age 3 (uncredited)
Volturi Guard (uncredited)
Volturi Member (uncredited)
Volturi Guard (uncredited)
Volturi Victim (uncredited)
Volturi (uncredited)
Teenage Renesmee (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Physical Production
Production Accountant
Post Production Accountant: Trevanna Post
Unit Publicist
Assistant Post-production Accountant
Business Affairs/legal
Set Production Assistant
Medic: Location
Production Assistant
Assistant Accountant
Choreographer
Head Chef
Digital Resource Technician
Production Assistant
Adr/voice Talent
First Assistant Accountant
Trailer Titles
Set Medic
Main Titles Executive Producer
Production Coordinator
Location Scout
Production Assistant
Set Production Assistant
Construction Accountant
Set Containment: Second Unit
Set Containment
Production Assistant
Basecamp Production Assistant
Key Assistant Location Manager
Office Production Assistant
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Photo Double: Mackenzie Foy / Stand-in: Mackenzie Foy
Key Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Ms. Stewart
Production Executive
Production Assistant
Production Executive
Key Production Assistant: Reshoots
Photo Double: Dakota Fanning / Stand-in: Ashley Greene
Animal Wrangler
Set Location Assistant
Horse Wrangler / Marine Safety
Assistant: Post-production Accountant
Production Assistant
Studio Teacher
Travel Coordinator
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Office Production Assistant
Assistant To Mr. Bannerman
Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Pattinson
Set Production Assistant
Assistant: Ms. Meyer
Production Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Godfrey
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Production Finance Manager
Set Production Assistant: Second Unit
Assistant: Mr. Lautner
Location Scout
Set Production Assistant
Set And Construction Medic
First Assistant Location Manager
Script Supervisor
Office Production Assistant: Second Unit
Accounting Clerk
Lead Systems Engineer Legacy Effects
Second Assistant Accountant
Assistant: Ms. Rosenfelt
Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Photo Double: Robert Pattinson
Production Assistant
Accounting Clerk
Location Scout
Stand-in: Peter Facinelli / Stand-in: Robert Pattinson, Second Unit
Assistant Production Coordinator: Canada
Location Set Assistant
Asst Chef
Assistant: Mr. Bowen
Assistant Production Coordinator
Additional Voices
Production Finance
Production Legal Counsel
Production Accountant: Additional Photography
Set Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Production Assistant
Clearance/product Placement Coordinator
Production Assistant
Production Legal Counsel
Lead Payroll Accountant
Main Title Producer
Office Production Assistant: Second Unit
Photo Double: Dakota Fanning / Photo Double: Kristen Stewart
Accounting Clerk: Canada
Second Assistant Accountant
Manager: Production Finance
Production Secretary
Studio Teacher
Production Financing
Photo Double: Mackenzie Foy
Script Supervisor: Second Unit
Production Staff
Assistant Production Coordinator: Second Unit
Set Paramedic
Production Staff
Production Coordinator
Production Assistant
Craft Service Assistant
Assistant: Mr. Condon
Production Assistant: Behind-the-scenes / Promo
Production Assistant
Publicist
Dailies Film Assistant: Deluxe Vancouver
Production Staff
Stunt Department
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Elizabeth Reaser
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Stunt Double: Charlie Bewley
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Dakota Fanning
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Lee Pace
Stunt Double: Lee Pace/Christian Camargo
Stunt Double
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Alec/Jasper
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Kristen Stewart
Stunt Rigger
Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Peter Facinelli/Kellan Lutz
Stunt Double: Robert Patinson
Stunt Double: Kristen Stewart
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Peter Facinelli
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Fight Coordinator / Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Double: Kristen Stewart
Utility Stunts
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Player
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Rigger / Wire Technician
Key Stunt Rigger
Utility Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Double: Ashley Greene / Stunt Double: Nikki Reed
Stunt Medic
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Double: Tracey Heggins
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double
Stunt Double: Nikki Reed
Stunt Rigging Coordinator
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Utility Stunts
Utility Stunts
Stunt Performer
Co-fight Coordinator
Transportation Department
Picture Car Wrangler
Picture Car Coordinator / Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Pilot: Camera Helicopter
Transportation Coordinator
Driver: Make Up Truck
Picture Car Coordinator
Personal Driver: Robert Pattinson
Transportation
Driver: Honeywagon
Dot Compliance Coordinator
Production Driver
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 2 - modified: [46875][1673434]