Update Project Details Add Your Company Add Production Photos

Dracula Untold   (2014)

Rate It

Dracula Untold Technical Specifications Update Details Update Poster
X

Login



Country | USA, Japan
Running Time | 92 Minutes
Type |
Language | English, Turkish
Genres | Action, Drama, Fantasy, Horror, War
Originally
Aspect Ratio |
In
Release Information

Directed by | Gary Shore
Cinematography by | John Schwartzman
Edited by | Richard Pearson

Starring ~ Luke Evans, Dominic Cooper, Sarah Gadon

Editing System
Finishing System
Finishing Method
Additional Post Processes
Film Manufacturer
Film Negative Stock
Film Negative Width
Camera Negative Orientation
Project Frame Rate
Film Print Stock
Film Print Orientation
Projection Format
Distributed Frame Rate
Distributed Aspect Ratio
Shooting Regions
Film Labs & Post Facilities
Visual Effects Facilities
 
Directed by
Director
Cinematography by
Director Of Photography
Edited by
Written by
Screenplay
Screenplay
Characters
Produced by
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Production Management
Unit Production Manager: 2nd Unit
Unit Production Manager
Production Manager (as Sanchari Chowdhury)
Production Supervisor
Executive In Charge Of Production: Legendary
Unit Manager
Weta Workshop Head Of Production (uncredited)
Post-production Supervisor (uncredited)
Original Music by
Production Design by
Production Designer
Set Decoration by
Set Decorator
Art Direction by
Art Director
Art Director
Supervising Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Art Director
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Casting by
Casting Director
Casting Director
Second Unit & Assistant Directors
First Assistant Director: Second Unit
Crowd Second Assistant Director
Set Production Assistant: Additional Photography
Second Assistant Director: Second Unit
Third Assistant Director: Additional Photography
Third Assistant Director: Dailies
Trainee Assistant Director
Assistant Director: Reshoots
Second Unit Director (additional Photography)
Trainee Assistant Director: Crowd
Additional Crowd AD
Trainee Assistant Director
Co-second Assistant Director
Key Second Assistant Director (as Samantha Smith)
Trainee Assistant Director: Crowd
Assistant Director
Trainee Assistant Director: Crowd
Second Unit Director
Assistant Director: Reshoot / Assistant Director: Reshoots
Trainee Assistant Director
First Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Camera & Electrical Department
Cable Camera / Rigger / Wirecam
Video Assist Trainee: Main Unit
Lighting Programmer: Rigging
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera - Additional Photography
Second Assistant Camera: "a" Camera
Still Photographer
Daily Focus Puller
Still Photographer
Video Assist Assistant
Cable Camera Operator
Libra Head Technician
Camera Operator: 2nd Unit 'A Camera'
Electrician
Camera Operator: "b" Camera / Steadicam Operator
Electrical Rigger
Second Unit: Gaffer
Second Assistant Camera
First Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit
First Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit
Second Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit 'A Camera'
Key Grip
Camera Operator: 2nd Unit
Electrician
Video Assist
Desk Op: Rigging/ 2nd Unit
First Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit 'A Camera'
Camera Trainee: Additional Photography
Camera Operator: "b" Camera, Additional Photography / Steadicam Operator: Additional Photography
Crane Technicain Dailies
Crane Technician: Second Unit
Camera Operator
Rigging Gaffer
Clapper Loader: "b" Camera Second Unit / Second Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit 'B Camera'
Cinematographer: Main Title Sequence
First Assistant Camera: "b" Camera, Second Unit / First Assistant Camera: 2nd Unit 'B Camera'
Balloon Light Technician
Video Playback Operator Second Unit
Electrician
A Camera Second Assistant Additional Photography
First Assistant Camera: "a" Camera: Additional Photography
Stabilized Head Technician (uncredited)
Second Assistant Camera
Video Assist Operator
Supervising Rigging Electrician
Second Unit: Best Boy Grip
Key Floor Electrician
Video Assist Assistant: 2nd Unit: Additional Photography / Video Assist Trainee: Main Unit: Additional Photography
Camera Trainee: Main Unit
Director Of Photography: Second Unit
Central Loader 2nd Unit
Rigging Electrician
Electrician
Electrician
Director Of Photography: Additional Photography
Electrician Daily (as Davie Mayes)
Standby Lighting Rigger: Action Unit
Second Unit Electrician
Electrician
Rigging Electrician
Best Boy Grip
Video Assist Trainee 2nd Unit
Digital Image Technician: Second Unit
First Assistant Camera: 'a' Camera
Central Loader Additional Protography
Rigging Electrician
Additional Camera Operator
Camera Operator: 3D Wire Cam
Lighting Technician
Grip: B Camera
1st Camera Assistant: Teaser Unit
Second Assistant Camera: "b" Camera
Lighting Console Operator
Electrician: 2nd Unit
Cable Camera Technician
Best Boy Loader
Camera Trainee
Rigging Best Boy
Camera Operator: "a" Camera, Additional Photography / Director Of Photography: Second Unit, Additional Photography
Camera Trainee: Additional Photography, Dailies
Video Assist Operator Additional Photography
Electrician
Chief Lighting Gaffer
Electrical Rigging Supervisor
Grips Libra Technician (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Hd Dailies Colorist
Visual Effects Editor
Assistant Editor
Dailies Operator
Dailies Assistant Editor
Assistant Editor
Post-production Supervisor: EPK And Behind The Scenes
Assistant Editor: EPK And BTS
Assistant Editor: Behind The Scenes
Promo Editor
Digital Intermediate Editor
Post-production Supervisor: EPK And Behind The Scenes
Additional Editor
Post-production Assistant (as Kim Pearsol)
Additional Editing
Senior Digital Intermediate Producer
Hd Dailies Assistant
Assistant Editor
Dailies Assistant
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Digital Intermediate Accountant
Assistant Editor
Additional Editor
Visual Effects Department
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Creature Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Compositing Supervisor: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Compositor (framestore)
Compositor
Digital Compositor: Milk-vfx
Pipeline Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Milk-vfx
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Previsualization Artist: The Third Floor
Previs Supervisor
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Digital Film Bureau
Grooming Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Prep, Paint And Roto Artist
Compositor: Framestore
Compositor
Matchmove Artist
Technical Support: Milk Visual Effects
Paint And Roto: Framestore
Fx Intern: Framestore
Effects Technical Director: Milk VFX
Digital Matte Painter
Visual Effects Supervisor: Milk Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Senior R&d Developer: Framestore
Senior Research & Development Engineer
Animator: Opening Sequence
Lead Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Digital Compositor
VFX Line Producer: Framestore
Color Artist / Prep Artist / Roto Artist
Matchmove Artist: Peanut
Visual Effects Artist: Clear Angle Studios
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Lighting Td: Framestore
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Digital Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore CFC
Previsualization Artist
Digital Compositor
Cyber And Lidar Scanning Supervisor / Lidar And Cyber Technician Supervisor
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore
Crowd Technical Director
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Matchmove Artist
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Digital Compositor: Milk-vfx
Compositor
Crowd Technical Director
Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore
Compositor: Level 256
Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Witness Camera Operator
Visual Effects Artist: Windmill Lane VFX
Environment Technical Director: Framestore
Matchmove Artist
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore
Visual Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Digital Compositor: Picture Mill
Digital Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore
Paint And Roto Artist: Framestore / Prep Artist
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor: Level 256 VFX
Matchmove Lead (framestore)
Previs/postvis Artist
Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore
Matchmove Artist: Peanut
Digital Compositor
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Lead Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Animator: Framestore
Senior Fx Technical Director: Framestore
Head Of Paint & Roto: Framestore
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Artist: Windmill Lane VFX
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Rigger: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Lead Compositor
Compositor: Framestore
Digital Matte Painter: Framestore
Pipeline Td
Lighting Td: Framestore
Senior Visual Effect Compositor
Digital Compositor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Vfx Production Coordinator: Framestore
Matchmove/layout Artist: Framestore
Paint And Roto Artist: Framestore
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore
VFX Line Producer
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Effects Technical Director
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Creature Fx Td (Framestore London)
Roto/prep Artist
Visual Effects Artist
Compositor (framestore)
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Modeller
Effects Technical Director
Compositor
Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Senior Effects Technical Director
Motion Capture: Framestore
Matchmover
Matchmove Artist: Peanut
Digital Grading Artist
Technical Director: Framestore
Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore
Pipeline Technical Director
Previs Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Lead Environment Artist: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Framestore (as James Paul Smith)
Vfx Engineer
Cg Supervisor: Milk Visual Effects
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Artist
Visual Effects Set Surveyor
Concept Artist: Framestore
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Lighting Td
Compositor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Crowd Technical Director
Vfx Editor: Framestore
Digital Compositor: Framestore
System Engineer: Framestore
Crowd Td: Framestore
Digital Film Bureau
Visual Effects Artist
Outsource Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Supervisor: Nvizible
Technical Animator: Framestore
Crowd Technical Director: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Lighting Department Manager: Framestore
Matte Painter
Machmove Artist
Lead Creature Fx Artist
Visual Effects Line Producer
Matte Painter (framestore)
Paint And Roto Artist: Framestore
Cg Supervisor
Digital Effects Artist: Lighting Technical Director
Effects Technical Director (as Nina Laureles) / Effects Technical Director
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Fx Td: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Matchmove Artist (milk-vfx)
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sequence Lead Compositor: Framestore
Matchmove Artist
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Lighting Technical Director: Framestore
Modelling Lead: Milk VFX
Digital Compositor
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Concept Artist: Framestore
Lead Lighting Td
Visual Effects Artist
Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Motion Capture Lead
Matte Painter: Framestore
Texture Artist
Matchmove Supervisor: Peanut
Lead Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Pipeline Technical Director: Framestore
Matte Painter
Cg Effects Lead: Framestore
Lighting Td: Framestore
Lead Rigger
Previs Artist
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Lead Compositor
Junior Visual Effects Coordinator / Visual Effects Production Coordinator: Framestore
Environment Td: Framestore
Visual Effects Supervisor: Framestore
Digital Compositor (framestore)
Visual Effects Line Producer: Framestore
Matchmove Artist
Technical Director: Framestore
Machmove Artist: Milk-vfx
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Senior Environment Td: Framestore
Digital Matte Painter: Framestore
Compositing Supervisor
Lead Compositor: Framestore
Matchmove Artist
Lightning Td
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Junior Vfx Coordinator
Digital Matte Painter: Framestore
Compositor
Junior Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Environment Td
Matchmove Artist
Digital Compositor
Compositor: Framestore: Uncredited
Render Support: Framestore
Senior Visual Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Previsualisation Artist
Lidar And Cyber Technician
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Senior Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Artist / Visual Effects Artist: Framestore
Digital Compositor (framestore)
Roto/prep Artist: Milk-vfx
Visual Effects Coordinator
Creature Fx Td: Framestore
Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Supervisor
Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Production Assistant
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Senior Capture Technical Director
Senior Visual Effects Technical Director
Previs Artist: The Third Floor Inc
Lighting Technical Director
Vfx Editor
Digital Matte Painter: Framestore
Compositor
Compositor
Compositor
Assistant Technical Director: Framestore
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Cyberscanning / Photogrammetry Services
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Visual Effects Artist
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Creature Effects Technical Director
Lead Rigger (milk-vfx)
Matchmove Artist: Milk VFX
Previsualisation Artist
Digital Compositor
Lead Compositor
Compositor: Framestore
Creature Fx Technical Director
Creature Fx Artist: Framestore
Digital Compositor (framestore)
Digital Compositor
Compositor (Framestore)
Visual Effects Editor: Framestore
Lead Compositor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor
Lighting Td / Tracking/layout
Lighting Artist: Framestore
Lighting Td / Tracking/layout
Digital Compositor
Previs Artist: The Third Floor Inc.
Creature Effects Technical Director
Render Support
Lead Paint And Roto Artist
Senior Matchmove Artist
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Editor: Framestore
Matchmove Artist: Framestore
Senior Animator
Previs/postvis Artist
Fx Td: Framestore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matte Painter: Framestore
Visual Effects Artist
Matte Painter: Framestore
Pipeline Technical Director
Render Support
Creature Effects Technical Director: Framestore
Effects Technical Director: Framestore
General Manager: Framestore
Cfx Technical Director
Executive Producer: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Creature Fx Td
Senior Modeler
Compositor
Digital Compositor: Framestore
Digital Artist
Digital Compositor
Sequence Cg Supervisor
Prep/roto Artist
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Coordinator: Framestore
Digital Compositor
Visual Effects (as Owen Williams)
Compositing Supervisor
Crowd Simulation Technical Director
Effects Technical Director (as Michael Wang)
Pipeline Technical Director
Matchmove Artist (uncredited)
Systems Administrator: Framestore (uncredited)
Head Of Systems (uncredited)
Render Support (uncredited)
Special Effects Department
2nd Unit Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Breakaway Foreman
Special Effects Buyer
Special Effects Technician: Daily
Special Effects Technician: Daily
Special Effects Senior Technician: Daily
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Rigging Foreman
Special Effects Supervisor: Weta Workshop
3d Modeller: Weta Workshop
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician (additional Photography)
Workshop Supervisor: Weta Workshop (as Robert Gillies)
Special Effects Secretary (as Rachel Gordon) / Special Effects Secretary
Special Effects Assistant
2nd Unit Special Effects Set Supervisor
Special Effects Rigging Foreman
Special Effects Trainee
3d Modeller: Weta Workshop
Workshop Technician: WETA Workshop
Special Effects Junior Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Technician: Daily
Special Effects Technician: Daily
Special Effects Trainee (uncredited)
Special Effects Technician: Daily
Special Effects: Technical & Crew Coordinator
Special Effects Supervisor
Special Effects Crew: Special Effects
Special Effects: Senior Pyrotechnician
Special Effects Technician: WETA Workshop
Special Effects Trainee
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Set Supervisor
Special Effects Technician: Breakaways Daily
Propshop Technician
2nd Unit Special Effects Technician / Special Effects Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Senior Technician
Special Effects Workshop Foreman
Cad Designer: Canon
Special Effects Senior Technician Breakaway
Special Effects Technician (uncredited)
Animation Department
Lead Animator
Lead Animator
Animator
Animator
Art Department
Art Department Production Coordinator
Storyboard Artist
Supervising Painter
Concept Artist
Art Department Assistant
Illustrator
Art Department Assistant
Concept Artist
Props Maker: Northern Ireland Screen Trainee
Concept Artist
Conceptual Illustrator
Storyboard Artist
Construction Coordinator
Assistant Art Director (as Amanda Leggatt)
Researcher
Storyboard Artist
Stand-by Props / Stand-by Props: Re-shoot
Standby Painter
Assistant Art Director
Storyboard Artist
Construction Manager
Trainee Dressing Props
Construction Production Assistant
H.o.d. Carpenter / H.o.d. Carpenter: Additional Photography
Junior Draughtsman
Scenic Artist
Storyboard Artist
Art Director: Vfx / Concept Artist
Prop Modeller
Head Modelmaker
Modelmaker
Graphic Artist
Concept Illustrator
Storyboard Artist
Concept Artist
Draughtsman
Concept Artist
Model Maker
Modelmaker
Concept Artist
Stand-by Art Director
Chargehand Dresser
Assistant Property Master (title Sequence)
Chargehand Standby Prop. (as Darren Reynolds)
Supervising Propman
Mouldmaker
Modelmaker
Concept Artist
Concept Artist
Modelmaker
Drapesmaster
Concept Artist
Assistant Set Decorator
Graphic Artist
Greensman
Production Buyer
Standby Greens
Concept Artist
Standby Greens
Set Florist
Props Painter
Art Department Coordinator
Chargehand Standby Prop: Second Unit
Concept Artist
Set Dresser
Concept Artist
Carpenter
Storyboard Artist
Greensman (uncredited)
Sound Department
Recordist: Trailer
Foley Mixer
Sound Designer
Second Boom (dailies)
Supervising Sound Editor
Additional Sound Recordist
ADR Editor
Foley Artist (as John Cucci)
Sound Effects Editor
Sound Editor: Trailer
Foley Mixer
Production Sound Mixer: Second Unit
Dialogue Editor
ADR Supervisor
Boom Operator: Second Unit
Audio Engineer
Second Boom Operator
Mix Technician
Sound Editor Trailer / Sound Editor: Trailer
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Sound Recordist
First Assistant Sound Editor
Assistant Sound Editor
Foley Artist
Adr Recordist
Dialogue Supervisor
Sound Designer
Sound Designer
Dialogue Editor
Sound Re-recording Mixer
Adr Recordist
Sound Designer
Audio Engineering (as David M. Young)
Trailer Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Trailer Re-recording Mixer (uncredited)
Casting Department
Casting Assistant
Extras Casting
Extras Casting: Additional Photography
Casting Associate
Makeup Department
Standby Optician
Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor
Make Up/hair Dailies
Assistant Makeup Artist: Dailies
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Assistant Hair Stylist / Assistant Makeup Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Designer
Prosthetics Mould-maker
Additional Makeup Artist / Hair Stylist
Contact Lens Optician
Prosthetics Technician
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Hair/makeup Key
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist: Daily
Prosthetics Buyer
Crowd Makeup
Prosthetic Makeup Effects Sculptor
Make-up And Hair: Dailies
Hair Stylist: Dailies
Special Makeup Effects Sculptor
Makeup And Hair Supervisor
Special Effects Teeth
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Technician
Prosthetic Artist
Sfx Make Up Artist
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crowd Hair & Makeup Artist
Prosthetics Makeup Artist: Additional Photography
Hair Designer / Makeup Designer
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crowd Makeup Artist
Assistant Makeup Artist
Makeup Artist
Contact Lens Coordinator
Prosthetic Make Up Artist
Key Prosthetics Technician / Special Makeup Effects Artist
Prosthetics Coordinator
Special Makeup Effects Lab Technician
Costume & Wardrobe Department
Head Cutter
Costume Maker
Costume Breakdown Artist
Key Crowd Costume
Specialist Costume Maker
Costume Supervisor Assistant: Principals / Wardrobe Mistress
Costume Assistant
Costume Maker/junior Cutter
Principal Costume Maker
Costume Assistant
Costume Buyer
Principal Costume Standby
Crowd Supervisor
Assistant Costume Designer
Crowd Costume Assistant
Breakdown Trainee
Principle Costume Standby
Costume Work Experience
Wardrobe Mistress
Costume Pa: Additional Photography
Leather Master
Costume Buyer
Costume Supervisor: Additional Photography
Principal Standby: Second Unit
Principal Costume Standby
Key Crowd Costumer
Costume Assistant
Principal Costume Standby: Second Unit
Crowd Costume Trainee
Key Crowd Costume Standby
Costume Assistant
Stunt Armour
Costume Assistant
Crowd Costume Design Assistant
Costume Coordinator
Specialty Costumer: Armor
Costume Cutter
Principal Costume Maker
Managing Director Of Meniscus Nz Ltd, Armour Manufacture
Work Placement
Breakdown And Textile Supervisor
Costume Supervisor
Crowd Costume Trainee
Costume Buyer
Additional Photography: Costume Assistant
Music Department
Assistant Score Engineer
Additional Music Editor: Temp Score
Orchestrator
Composer: Additional Music
Composer: Trailer Music
Score Coordinator
Lead Orchestrator
Composer: Trailer Music
Music Department
Additional Orchestrator
Orchestral Contractor
Music Editor
Music Editor
Assistant Orchestrator
Orchestrator
Composer: Trailer Music
Score Recordist
Music Scoring Mixer
Uk Supervisor Music Copyist
Additional Music Editor: Temp Score
Score Engineer
Music Preparation
Cast
Master Vampire
Brother Lucian
Captain Petru
Shkelgim
General Omer
Governess
General Ismail
Mihai's Father
Wealthy Boyar
Turkish General
Intrigued Boyar
Mehmed's Adjutant
Mirena's Handmaiden
Mirena's Handmaiden
Mirena's Handmaiden
Lucian's Monk
Lucian's Monk
Lucian's Monk
Omer's Adjutant
Vlad's Castle Guard
Vlad Castle Guard
Vlad's Castle Guard
Vlad's Castle Guard
Vlad Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Vlad's Soldier
Boyar Man
Boyar Man
Boyar Man
Boyar Man
Boyar Man
Boyar Man
Boyar Man
Boyar Man
Boyar Man
Lady Of The Court
Lady Of The Court
Lady Of The Court
Lady Of The Court
Lady Of The Court
Child Of The Court (as Hunter Boland)
Child Of The Court
Child Of The Court
Transylvanian Villager (uncredited)
Young Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
Transylvanian Boy (uncredited)
Ottoman Soldier (uncredited)
Ottoman Soldier (uncredited)
Monk No6 (uncredited)
Passerby (uncredited)
Hero Boy (uncredited)
Monk (uncredited)
Castle Guard (uncredited)
Peasant Man (uncredited)
Castle Gaurd (uncredited)
Bright Eyes Jannisary (uncredited)
Bright Eyes' Janissary (uncredited)
Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
Adjutant (uncredited)
Young Dracula (during The Opening Sequence) (uncredited)
Ottoman Army Captain (uncredited)
Handmaiden (uncredited)
Turkish General (uncredited)
Peasant (uncredited)
Handmaiden (uncredited)
Ottoman Soldier (uncredited)
The Village Elder (uncredited)
Vlad Soldier / Vampire (uncredited)
Market Shopper (uncredited)
Ottoman Soldier (uncredited)
Ottoman Soldier (uncredited)
Vlad Soldier (uncredited)
Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
Monk 7 (uncredited)
Ottoman Soldier (uncredited)
Office Worker (uncredited)
Hamza Bey Adjutant (uncredited)
Ottoman Army Guard (uncredited)
Additional Crew Members
Assistant: Gary Shore
Stand-in
Production Coordinator
Assistant Script Supervisor
Financial Controller
Key Second Assistant Accountant: Pre-production
Production Assistant
Modeler: Movie
Executives Assistant
Supervising Armorer
Assistant To Mike De Luca
Construction Accountant
Travel Coordinator
Unit Manager
Accounts Assistant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Location Department Electrician
Supervising Location Manager
Accommodation Coordinator
Unit Publicist
Production Assistant
Head Chaperone
Location Assistant Production Coordinator
Safety Consultant
Production Accountant
Payroll Accountant
Script Assistant
Assistant: Alissa Phillips
Assistant To Mike De Luca
Asset Manager / Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Coordinator: Prologue And Titles
Set Production Assistant
2nd Unit Accountant
Titles Producer
Interpreter: Russian
Assistant Production Coordinator
Stand-in
Location Accountant
Motion Capture Actor
Editing PA
Assistant Production Accountant
Crowd Production Assistant
Assistant: Alissa Phillips: Additional Photography
Production Manager: Weta Workshop
Assistant Production Coordinator: 2nd Unit
Horse Rider
Production Assistant
Location Marshall: Dailies
Animal Trainer
Additional Set Pa: Dailies
Military Historical Advisor
Assistant Armourer
Assistant To Second Unit Director
Production Accountant: Reshoots
Assistant: Gary Shore: Additional Photography
Location Assistant
Trainer: Luke Evans
Script Supervisor
Weather Consultant
Location Marshal: Dailies
Assistant Location Manager: Additional Photography
2nd Unit Production Coordinator / Production Coordinator: 2nd Unit
Location Marshall
Body Double: Paul Bullion
Assistant To Executive Producer
Stand-in
ADR Voice Group
Stunt Department
Stunt Double: Sarah Gadon
Stunt Performer: Additional Photography
Stunt Department Coordinator / Stunt Double: Sarah Gadon
Luke Evans / Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Double: Dominic Cooper: Additional Photography
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Double: Petru / Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Double-Dominic Cooper / Stunts
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Key Stunts
Stunt Performer
Key Stunts
Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Fight Team / Stunt Player / Stunts
Stunt Equipment Wrangler
Stunt Double: Bright Eyes / Stunts
Head Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Stunt Rigger
Horsemaster
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Rigger: Additional Photography
Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Key Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Double: Luke Evans: Additional Photography
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Head Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Fight Choreographer: Reshoots Only
Stunt Performer
Stunt Coordinator: Additional Photography Inserts / Stunt Double: Dominic Cooper, Additional Photography
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Stunt Rigger
Stunt Performer
Fight Trainer
Stunt Double: Luke Evans / Stunts
Stunt Performer / Stunts
Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Stunt Performer
Stunt Performer
Transportation Department
Unit Driver
Transportation Coordinator
Unit Driver
Transport Manager
Precision Driver: Ultimate Arm
Transport Administrator
Camera Truck Driver
Facilities Hod
Transportation Captain
Transportation Captain: Second Unit
Unit Driver
Facilities Crew
Dracula Untold - modified: [64573][829150]